(EP-alltime naiset) 100m 200m 400m 800m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m 10000m puoli-maraton maraton
100m aidat 400m aidat 3000m esteet
korkeus seiväs pituus 3-loikka
kuula kiekko moukari keihäs-new
7-ottelu

	100m
11,13	Helinä Marjamaa-56	KaKa	1983	Lahti 19.7	   1 kv		+0,93	
11,33	Johanna Manninen-80	NurmJy	2001	Edmonton 5.8	   5h1 MM	+0,0	
11,72	Heli Koivula-75		KaKa	1995	Nastola 19.8	   1-22 SM	+1,7	
11,75	Anna Hämäläinen-94	SSU	2016	Jämsänkoski 10.7   1A karn	-0,4	  
11,92	Susanna Rajamäki-79	KarTa	1999	Raahe 14.8	   3-22 SM	+0,4	
12,11	Sanni Rajaniemi-93	YKV	2009	Lappajärvi 21.7	   1 pim	+0,7
12,14	Marjo Salimäki-68	SeinU	1987	Salo 18.7	   3s-20 SM	+0,9	
12,14	Jonna Alkula-98		IlmajK	2017	Seinäjoki 21.7	   6h1 SM	+1,4
12,16	Minna Kallio-72		TeuvRi	1997	Ähtäri 30.7	   1 pim	-1,1		
12,17	Tiina Korjus-60		LapVi	1986	Vaasa 6.7	   1 pim	+1,2	
	--10--
12,17	Minttu-Maaria Alanen-01	VaVa	2018	Espoo-Le 15.6	   3r2-17 yag	+1,9
12,23	Elina Lehtimaa-79	JaJa	1998	Hämeenlinna 28.6   1h3 ka	+1,5	
12,24	Lena Spoof-61		VaVa	1979	Brussel, BEL 16.6  8 mo		+0,7
12,25	Kati Linnanmäki-73	AlajA	1990	Joensuu 14.7	   3s2-18 SM	+1,6							
12,25	Eveliina Malmivaara-85	YKV	2005	Ikaalinen 20.8 	   4-22 SM	+2,0
12,29	Sofia Järvelin-98	AlavU	2016	Jämsänkoski 10.7   1-19 karn	+1,4 
12,30	Sara Gustafsson-73	AlavU	1994	Kristinestad 30.7  2 pim	+1,2	
12,30	Tiia Rintaniemi-84	LapVi	2003	Tornio 16.8	   3h1-19 SM	+1,0
12,31	Arja Siltaloppi-56	IlmajK	1976	Turku 3.7	   3h2 SM		
12,1	Sirkka Norrlund-43	VaVa	1966	Kannus 19.6	   2 ka		
	--20--
12,1	Orvokki Ojala-47	VaVa	1966	Kannus 19.6	   3 ka		
12,1	Elina Ala-Fossi-52	IlmajK	1969	Vaasa 27.7	   1 pim		
12,35	Susanna Mäkelä-77	VaTo	2002	Kristinestad 30.7  2 ka		+1,8	
12,36	Minna Kallio-66		SeinU	1985	Kauhajoki 30.6	   2 pim	+1,8
12,37	Riikka Perasto-88	VaVa	2004	Ähtäri 25.8	   1-20 KLL	+1,1				
12,39	Marika Vainio-82	VaVa	2004	Pietarsaari 7.8	   3h1-22 SM	-1,7	
12,40	Kati Ponsiluoma-77	IlmajK	1993	Ähtäri 24.7	   1h2-16 pim	+1,6	
12,44	Raili Ahola-56		KaKa	1982	Kauhajoki 8.8	   3 kv		+1,8	
12,44	Sari Keskinen-83	VaVa	2000	Lapua 20.6	   1-17 ka	+2,0	
12,44	Heidi Erkinheimo-94	SeinSU	2013	Vaasa 11.7	   1 wasa-g	+0,4
	--30--
12,2	Katja Saari-72		LapVi	1991	Seinäjoki 12.8	   1 ka		+0,2	
12,45	Päivi Neulaniemi-81	LappVe	1999	Laukaa 11.9	   2s2-19 koulu	-1,0	
12,46	Marja Perälä-71		LapVi	1990	Valkeakoski 14.7   5-20 SM	+0,8
12,46	Kaisa Rauhala-82	VaVa	2008	Turku 4.6	   2B ka	+1,7		
12,49	Annariitta Hietaharju-63KaKa	1985	Kauhajoki 3.6	   3 pim	+1,8						
12,51	Aila Yli-Nisula-53	KuKu	1975	Seinäjoki 19.7	   3h1 SM	
12,51	Ida Kriikkula-96	SoSi	2014	Lappajärvi 26.7    1-19 pim	+1,8
12,52	Elina Vähäsarja-80	SeinU	1994	Valkeakoski 5.7	   2A-16 ne	+1,5	
12,52	Anniina Pyy-90		LappVe	2008	Kajaani 23.8	   6-19 SM	+1,3
12,53	Viivi Lehtinen-01	VaVa	2016	Espoo-Le 11.6	   2h3-15 yag	-1,8
	--40--
12,54	Kaisa Öörni-84		LappVe	2004	Alavus 21.7	   3h2 pim	+2,0	
12,54	Juulia Ojala-96		LappVe	2013	Turku 25.8	   3-17 SM	+1,4
12,54	Maria Herrala-97	SSU	2017	Kauhava 14.7	   1 am		+1,9
12,3	Tiina Rasinperä-59	KauhVi	1974	Otaniemi .5	   1 KLL		
12,3	Teija Raukko-65		VähVi	1987	Alahärmä 9.7	   1 ka		+1,
12,55	Leena Siltaloppi-65	IlmajK	1982	Pori 6.8	   5 po		+1,3	
12,55	Terhi Syväluoma-75	TeuvRi	1992	Ilmajoki 19.7	   2 ka		+2,0
12,56	Tuire Rintaniemi-84	LapVi	2002	Ylistaro 29.8	   1-20 KLL	-1,5
12,56	Henna Hautamaa-88	YKV	2005	Ähtäri 6.7	   3 pim	+0,0
	--50--
12,59	Varpu Karhunen-85	YKV	2000	Lapua 23.8	   1-15 koulu	+1,0
12,59	Minna Sepänmaa-88	AlavU	2006	Kuortane 31.5	   1 aluek	+0,4




	200m
22,86	Helinä Marjamaa-56	KaKa	1983	Helsinki 13.8	   5s MM	+2,0	
22,93	Johanna Manninen-82	NurmU	2001	Edmonton 8.8	   4h4 MM	-0,7	
23,70	Anna Hämäläinen-94	KuKu	2016	Oulu 24.7	   1 SM		+0,2
23.80	Susanna Rajamäki-79	KarTa	1999	Raahe 15.8	   1-22 SM	+1,9	
24,38	Minna Kallio-72		TeuvRi	1997	Lappeenranta 20.7  5 SM		+1,5	
24,72	Tiina Korjus-60		LapVi	1986	Vaasa 27.7	   4 SM		+1,4	
24,87	Raili Ahola-56		KaKa	1982	Pori 6.8	   1 po		+0,0	
24,93	Marjo Salimäki-68	SeinU	1987	Salo 19.7	   2s-20 SM	+1,6	
25,04	Lena Spoof-61		VaVa	1979	Helsinki 20.6	   5 kv		+0,7	
25,04	Petra Stenman-74	NurmU	2006	Kuortane 24.6	   5 elit	-0,1	
	---10---
24,8	Sirkka Norrlund-43	VaVa	1966	Pariisi 10.7	   2 mo	
25,11	Kaisa Öörni-84		LappVe	2002	Joensuu 21.7	   4h1 SM	+1,7	
25,17	Elina Lehtimaa-79	JaJa	1998	Joensuu 16.8	   4-19 SM	-1,7	
25.20	Heli Koivula-75		KaKa	1993	Kemi 8.8	   3-18 SM	-0,5	
25.20	Kaisa Rauhala-82	VaVa	2006	Kokkola 11.8	   1h1 SFI	-0,4	
25,22	Paula Välimaa-64	VähVi	1991	Vaasa 6.6	   1rA kv	-0,5	
25.0	Orvokki Ojala-47	VaVa	1967	Tampere 9.9	   3 mo		
25,25	Sari Keskinen-83	VaVa	2006	Ylistaro 12.7	   2 pim	+1,2
25,32	Jonna Alkula-98		SSU	2017	Lapua 10.7	   1 ak		+1,2		
25,1	Arja Siltaloppi-56	IlmajK	1976	Kankaanpää 22.8	   2 ka		
	--20--
25,40	Heidi Erkinheimo-94	SeinSU	2013	Raasepori 7.9	   S-19 SM	+1,5
25,43	Marika Vainio-82	VaVa	2004	Pietarsaari 8.8	   5-22 SM	+1,2	
25,44	Annariitta Hietaharju-63KaKa	1990	Ylöjärvi 22.6	   6 ka		+1,5	
25,2	Hilkka Kivistö-44	KauhVi	1963	Kauhava 11.9	   1 ka		
25.50	Aija Ollila-67		VähVi	1985	Hämeenlinna 26.7   S-18 SM	+1,4	
25,51	Liisa-Päivikki Lammi-64	KauhVi	1983	Lahti 31.7	   4-19 SM	-1,7	
25,53	Katja Saari-72		LapVi	1991	Lappajärvi 16.7	   1 ka		+2,0	
25,54	Tiia Rintaniemi-84	YKV	2005	Ikaalinen 21.8	   3-22 SM	-0,1	
25,3	Hannele Harju-51	KaKa	1971	Kuortane 5.9	   3 piiri-cup		
25,58	Henna Hautamaa-88	YKV	2005	Ähtäri 5.7	   2rA pim	+0,0
	--30--
25,60	Sanni Rajaniemi-93	YKV	2009	Lappajärvi 20.7   1A pim	+0,5	
25,65	Juulia Ojala-96		LappVe	2014	Pietarsaari 6.9	   D-19 SM	+2,0
25,65	Minttu-Maaria Alanen-01	VaVa	2017	Laihia 26.6	   1r1 pk	-0,1
25,70	Eveliina Ojala-97	SoSi	2016	Seinäjoki 20.7	   2 ka  	+2,0
25,72	Leena Siltaloppi-65	IlmajK	1982	Kauhajoki 8.8	   4A		+1,9	
25,72	Saija Miettunen-77	VaVa	1999	Raahe 15.8	   3h1-22 SM	+1,6
25,72	Susanna Mäkelä-77	VaTo	2002	Vähäkyrö 13.8	   1 pk		+1,7	
25,72	Eveliina Malmivaara-85	YKV	2005	Ikaalinen 21.8	   4-22 SM	-0,1	
25,5	Taina Aho-57		SeinU	1974	Vammala 3.8	   4-18 SM		
25,5	Aila Yli-Nisula-53	KuKu	1975	Seinäjoki 5.7	   1 pim		
	--40--
25,75	Kati Linnamäki-73	AlajA	1990	Helsinki 7.6	   3-18 kv	-1,1	
25,77	Aija-Saija Haanpää-68	VaVa	1986	Kuortane 5.9	   1 koulu	-0,2	
25,77	Terhi Syväluoma-75	TeuvRi	1992	Lappajärvi 17.7	   2 ka		+0,9	
25,81	Aija Kortesoja-75	LapVi	1993	Oulu 10.7	   S EC		-2,1	
25,83	Maaria Kuoppala-91	NurmU	2008	Helsinki 30.8	   4-17 mo	+1,4
25,6	Ritva Esala-60		VaVa	1979	Saarijärvi 28.7	   3sf2-19 SM	
25,6	Hanna Laakeri-63	LapVi	1982	Kuortane 3.7	   1-19 pim	+0,2	
25,88	Tuire Rintaniemi-84	LapVi	2002	Kauhava 8.8	   2-19 ne	-0,4
25,88	Veera Perälä-00		SSU	2016	Alaveteli 30.7	   1-17 am	-0,7
25,89	Sara Gustafsson-73	AlavU	1998	Keuruu 19.6	   4 kv		+0,3	
	--50--
25,89	Piia Kyntäjä-81		VaVa	1999	Orimattila 15.8	   3-19 SM	+0,1	


	


	400m
53,56	Johanna Manninen-80	NurmU	2001	Göteborg 1.9	   1 mo	
54.03	Minna Kallio-72		TeuvRi	1997	Lappeenranta 18,7  3 SM	
56,09	Veera Perälä-00		SSU	2016	Oulu 22.7	   5h2 SM
56,22	Raili Ahola-56		KaKa	1982	Kokkola 3.8	   3A kv
56,24	Anna Hämäläinen-94	KuKu	2011	Seinäjoki 28.6	   1 aperttu
56,54	Annariitta Hietajarju	KaKa	1986	Vaasa 26.7	   6 SM	
56,4	Hanna Lassila-64	KauhVi	1984	Ähtäri 17.6	   1 pim	
56,64	Kaisa Rauhala-82	VaVa	2006	Jyväskylä 22.7	   4h1 SM	
56,66	Virpi Niinistö-68	ÄhtU	1989	Hämeenlinna 27.6   3A ka		
56,69	Aija-Saija Haanpää-68	VaVa	1986	Espoo-Le 9.8	   3-18 mo
	--10--	
56.70	Riikka Perasto-88	VaVa	2005	Lahti 9.6	   1-17 ne	
56,76	Tiina Alapiha-60	LapVi	1982	Jyväskylä 17.8	   3A kv						
56,78	Tiina Niemi-67		SeinU	1985	Hämeenlinna 26.7   2-18 SM	
57,14	Arja Siltaloppi-56	IlmajK	1973	Tukholma 1.9	   2-18 mo	
57,16	Sari Keskinen-83	VaVa	2002	Imatra 3.8	   2-19 SM	
57,2	Hilkka Kivistö-44	KauhVi	1963	Göteborg 31.7	   1 PM	
57,38	Sallamari Koskinen-94	IlmajK	2011	Hyvinkää 4.9	   2-20 KLL
57,3	Ritva Esala-60		VaVa	1979	Saarijärvi 29.7	   1h	
57,51	Eveliina Ojala-97	SoSi	2017	Kauhava 4.8   8-22 SM
57,5	Irma Laurila-51		IlmajK	1973	Lapua 15.7	   1 pim
	--0--	
57,70	Hanna Laakeri-63	LapVi	1983	Turku 28.7	   1C kv	
57,7	Eeva-Liisa Kalliolahti	KuKu	1965	Jyväskylä 7.8	   2 SM	
58,09	Suvi Nokelainen-78	ÄhtU	1994	Hämeenlinna 11.6   2-16 ne
58,14	Sonja Kenkkilä-96	IlmajK	2012	Tampere 9.9	   3-20 KLL
58,0	Orvokki Ojala-47	VaVa	1966	Kurikka 23.7	   1 pim					
58.20	Sara Sajanti-87		NurmU	2005	Ilmajoki 14.6	   1-19 pk	
58,32	Mari Tuuri-69		LapVi	1985	Turku 25.8	   1 po	
58,34	Sari Mullola-65		KyrVo	1983	Äänekoski 28.8	   1	
58,34	Niina Antila-73		SeinU	1996	Toijala 28.7	   3 ka	
58,40	Merja Kohtamäki-79	NurmU	2002	Seinäjoki 17.6	   1 ka	
	--30--
58,6	Seija Kuha-44		KuKu	1962	Kuortane 17.6	   1	
58,77	Eva-Stina Knus-86	KristU	2002	Pedersöre 6.9	   2r1-20 SFSI	
58,79	Marika Vainio-82	VaVa	2002	Uusikaupunki 4.8   8-22 SM	
58,7	Sirkka Norrlund-43	VaVa	1967	Turku 3.7	   2 PNG
58,85	Sanni Taipalus-96	LeJy	2014	Alajärvi 16.7	   1 aluem
59,01	Johanna Alanen-80	LappVe	2002	Ylivieska 16.7	   1 ka	
59,03	Eeva Sajanti-87		NurmU	2006	Ylistaro 13.7	   1 pim				
59,10	Leena Siltaloppi-65	IlmajK	1984	Tampere 27.8	   4 po	
59,13	Liisa-Päivikki Lammi-64	KauhVi	1983	Lahti 29.7	   3h5-19 SM	
59.0	Pirjo Kalmo-61		KurRy	1976	Malmö 29.8	   4-16	
	--40--
59,19	Maaria Kuoppala-91	NurmU	2009	Lappajärvi 21.7	   1A pim
59,24	Tiina Kuula-66		LapVi	1983	Lahti 29.7	   3h	
59,26	Pia Moisander-67	VaVa	1985	Kalajoki 4.9	   3 koulu	
59,26	Terhi Syväluoma-75	TeuvRi	1992	Närpiö 17.6	   4A ka
59,3	Satu Tuuri-70		LapVi	1985	Kuortane 21.6	   2 ka	
59,49	Marjo Salimäki-68	SeinU	1987	Kuortane 4.8	   5 ka	
59,4	Anne Arkela-68		VaVa	1987	Alahärmä 25.8	   1 pk	
59,56	Katja Kangas-67		VaVa	1990	Seinäjoki 8.7	   1 pim	
59,5	Elina Murto-Koivisto-71	TeuvRi	1987	Alahärmä 25.8	   1-16 pk	
59,66	Sanna Kangas-93		SeinSU	2010	Ähtäri 27.7	   2 pim
	--50--
59,6	Aila Yli-Nisula-53	KuKu	1972	Kuortane 24.6	   3B kv	
59,6	Piia Kiiskinen-62	VaVa	1981	Kurikka 4.7	   2-19 pim	
59,78	Tiina Tapio-69		VähVi	1989	Kotka 11.8	   4h-20 SM	
59,7	Ulla Kujala-55		KyrVo	1972	Kuusankoski 23.7   6-18 SM	
59,7	Kaisu Marttila-60	JurvU	1977	Kurikka 12.7	   2 pim
59,91	Katja Niemelä-74	IlmajK	1992	Lapua 2.8	   3 pim	



	800m
2.05,32	Niina Antila-73		SeinU	2000	Lappeenranta 13.8  8 elit	
2.06,55	Hanna Lassila-64	KauhVi	1984	Santiago de C 9.9  3 mo	
2.08,1	Eeva-L Kalliolahti-48	KutKu	1966	Odessa 24.9	   2-18 EM	
2.09,81	Satu Levelä-67		AlavU	1989	Tampere 29.8	   8A kv	
2.10,68	Sara Sajanti-87		NurmU	2008	Turku 2.7	   3 PNG
2.10,80	Eeva Sajanti-87		NurmU	2007	Lappeenranta 3.8   2h3 SM	
2.11,02	Sallamari Koskinen-94	IlmajK	2011	Turku 5.8	   4h2 SM
2.11,49	Henna-M Lappalainen-83	NurmJy	2000	Lahti 18.8	   8h1 SM
2.12,33	Anne Arkela-69		VaVa	1987	Kuopio 14.8	   6h3 SM	
2.12,46	Merja Kohtamäki-79	NurmU	2003	Espoo 25.6	   2 ka	
	--10--
2.12,60	Satu Tuuri-70		LapVi	1985	Turku 26.8	   1 po
2.12,66	Sanni Taipalus-96	LeJy	2016	Kuortane 25.6	   10 elit
2.12,74	Sonja Kenkkilä-96	IlmajK	2011	Turku 5.8	   4h1 SM
2.13,18	Pia Kiiskinen-62	VaVa	1979	Tampere 20.8	   9A kv
2.13,58	Maija Tukeva-00		ÄhtU	2016	Keuruu 24.6	   1 ka	
2.13,7	Irma Laurila-51		IlmajK	1973	Oulu 24.7	   2 kv	
2.13,71	Tiina-M Leppälampi-60	ÄhtU	1990	Seinäjoki 14.8	   1 ka
2.13,74	Kristiina Mäki-91	LapVi	2010	Pardubice 1.9	   2
2.14,09	Tiina Onnela-72		AlavU	1990	Seinäjoki 14.8	   2 ka	
2.14,73	Elina Myllymäki-82	SSU	2017	Seinäjoki 22.7	   4h2 SM
	--20--	
2.14,85	Johanna Raja-aho-80	IlmajKi	1997	Johja 28.6	   1-17 ka	
2.14,92	Elina Murto-Koivisto-71	TeuvRi	1987	Kuusankoski 19.7   2-16 SM	
2.15,01	Tiina Niemi-67		SeinU	1984	Turku 22.7	   2h-19 SM
2.15,0	Arja-Leena Isomäki-60	VaasVa	1976	Joensuu 19.9	   4 KLL	
2.15,1	Leena Jaatinen-60	KyrVo	1978	Seinäjoki 8.8	   2 kv	
2.15,26	Veera Hakomäki-02	VäVi	2017	Kuortane 8.8	   1-17 po	
2.15,27	Anitta Knuuttila-57	KaKa	1986	Turku 3.7	   3C PNG
2.15,5	Seija Haapamäki-59	AlavU	1977	Saarijärvi 26.6	   1B kv
2.15,7	Kati Salomaa-66		KaKa	1986	Tampere 18.6	   11 kv	
2.15,85	Outi Rapila-74		LaihLU	1992	Vammala 16.8	   3-18 SM
	--30--	
2.16,0	Sari Mullola-65		KyrVo	1979	Kauhajoki 16.8	   2	
2.16,1	Ritva Esala-60		VaVa	1977	Kankaanpää 4.9	   2 ka	
2.16,21	Päivi Laurila-76	KurRy	1992	Lappeenranta 11.9  2-20 KLL	
2.16,29	Heljä Franssila-73	AlajA	1995	Lohja 2.7	   6 ka	
2.16,35	Jenni Laitakari-80	SeinU	1998	Ähtäri 30.7	   1 ka
2.16,43	Saana Lappalainen-05	SSU	2017	Kuortane 8.8	   2-17 po	
2.16,8	Mona-Lisa Tasanko-60	KarTa	1978	Seinäjoki 8.8	   6 kv
2.16,8	Annukka Ylikantola-81	KauhVi	1999	Nokia 7.8	   1 ka	
2.17,02	Marianna Mäki-Ranta-91	IlmajK	2010	Kristiina 6.7	   5 länken-g
2.17,07	Virpi Niinistö-68	ÄhtU	1988	Norrtälje 3.7	   S-20 PM
	--40--	
2.17,28	Hanna Hietikko-76	KurRy	1991	Parkano 21.7	   6-16 SM	
2.17,38	Eevi Siniketo-98	IlamajK	2013	Orimattila 24,8	   2-15 SM
2.17,3	Marja-Liisa Jalonen-52	IlmajKi	1973	Oulu 24.7	   4 kv	
2.17,4	Ritva Lemettinen-60	VaasVa	1987	Ähtäri 5.8	   4 alue-k
2.17,55	Arja Sytelä-70		PeräsTo	1989	Seinäjoki 1.8	   4 ka
2.17,69	Veera Perälä-00		SSU	2015	Kauhava 17.8	   2-17 pim
2.17,72	Päivi Antila-71		SeinU	1989	Seinäjoki 1.8	   5 ka	
2.17,94	Anne Mäkitalo-75	KristU	1993	Tampere 11.9	   5-20 koulu
2.17,95	Marika Ala-Nikkola-71	KurRy	1989	Seinäjoki 1.8	   6 ka	
2.18,11	Minna Myllykoski-82	KauhVi	1999	Ähtäri 29.6	   1-17 pim	
	--50--
2.18,12	Pia Moisander-67	VaasVa	1985	Hämeenlinna 28.7   4h-18 SM
2.18,18	Suvi Nokelainen-78	ÄhtU	1993	Keuruu 25.6	   2-16 kv	
	


	1000m
2.52,83	Niina Antila-73		SeinU	1997	Seinäjoki 7.8	   1 pk	
2.53,60	Eeva Sajanti-87		NurmU	2006	Seinäjoki 21.8	   1 pk	
2.54,39	Tiina Onnela-72		AlavU	1990	Seinäjoki 30.7	   1 pk	
2.54,40	Sara Sajanti-87		NurmU	2006	Seinäjoki 21.8	   2 pk	
2.54,57	Johanna Raja-aho-80	IlmajK	1997	Seinäjoki 7.8	   2 pk	
2.55,12	Minna Myllykoski-82	KauhVi	1999	Seinäjoki 5.8	   1-17 pk	
2.55,52	Annukka Ylikantola-81	KauhVi	1997	Seinäjoki 7.8	   3 pk	
2.56,35	Henna-M Lappalainen-83	NurmJy	1999	Seinäjoki 5.8	   2-17 pk	
2.57,01	Arja Sytelä-70		SeinU	1990	Seinäjoki 30.7	   3 pk	
2.58,59	Heljä Franssila-73	AlajA	1993	Seinäjoki 10.8	   1-20 pk	
	--10--			
2.59,15	Saana Lappalainen-05	SSU	2017	Kauhajoki 25.7	   1-13 jg	
2.59,65	Sallamari Koskinen-94	IlmajK	2011	Seinäjoki 24.8	   1-17 pk		
3.00,38	Lotta Soini-78		KarTa	1996	Seinäjoki 22.7	   1-19 pk	
3.01,83	Päivi Antila-71		SeinU	1989	Seinäjoki 30.7	   2 pk	
3.02,14	Veera Perälä-00		SSU	2013	Imatra 31.8	   1-13 v-fall
3.02,48	Merja Kuusisto-68	LaihLU	1998	Seinäjoki 4.8	   1 pk	
3.02,60	Hanna Hietikko-76	KurRy	1991	Seinäjoki 1.8	   3 pk	
3.02,61	Irma Haapala-61		AlavU	1990	Seinäjoki 30.7	   4 pk	
3.02,62	Elina Myllymäki-82	SSU	2013	Seinäjoki 21.8	   1 pk
3.02,64	Veera Hakomäki-02	VäVi	2015	Vaasa 25.7	   1-13 pim
	--20--
3.03,17	Sonja Kenkkilä-96	IlmajK	2010	Seinäjoki 25.8	   1-14 pk
3.03,51	Riitta Karjalainen-68	AlavU	1989	Seinäjoki 9.7	   4 pk	
3.03,60	Jenni Laitakari-80	SeinU	1997	Seinäjoki 7.8	   4 pk	
3.03,61	Anne Pentinmäki-93	JaJa	2010	Seinäjoki 25.8	   2-17 pk
3.03,88	Venla Majapuro-92	IlmajK	2011	Seinäjoki 24.8	   1-19 pk
3.04,27	Jenni Järviö-79		VaVa	1998	Seinäjoki 4.8	   2-19 pk	
3.04,28	Marika Ala-Nikkola-71	TeuvRi	1989	Seinäjoki 9.7	   5 pk	
3.04,41	Eevi Siniketo-98	IlamjK	2013	Seinäjoki 21.8	   2-15 pk
3.04,52	Mirva Hautala-78	AlajA	1991	Seinäjoki 1.8	   1-13 pk						
3.04,69	Anne Mäkitalo-75	KristU	1993	Seinäjoki 10.8	   1-18 pk
	--30--	
3.04,89	Anita Mäkelä-65		AlavU	1989	Seinäjoki 9.7	   6 pk	
3.05,08	Suvi Nokelainen-78	ÄhtU	1994	Seinäjoki 4.9 	   1-16 pk
3.05,50	Mari Mäki-Torkko-88	NurmU	2004	Seinäjoki 18.8	   3 pk	
3.05,78	Kaisa Oksala-96		SeinU	2009	Ähtäri 19.7	   1-13 suomen-s
3.06,32	Heidi Nurmiranta-76	SeinU	1994	Seinäjoki 4.9 	   1-18 pk	
3.06,62	Niina Manni-75		PerTo	1991	Seinäjoki 1.8	   1-16 pk	
3.06,98	Sanna-Riikka Takala-89	LapVi	2003	Seinäjoki 20.8	   1-14 pk
3.07,16	Rosanne Lahti-89	IlmajK	2003	Seinäjoki 20.8	   2-14 pk	
3.07,48	Johanna Lintala-84	VähVi	1999	Seinäjoki 5.8	   1-15 pk						
3.07,72	Heidi Lindfors-87	VaTo	2004	Seinäjoki 18.8	   4 pk	
	--40--
3.08,04	Satu-M Mäkiniemi-86	YlihJu	2000	Seinäjoki 29.8	   1-14 pk	
3.08,25	Anu Kortesoja-72	LapVi	1990	Seinäjoki 30.7	   6 pk	
3.08,53	Tanja Kytölä-84		TeuvRi	2002	Seinäjoki 20.8	   4 pk	
3.09,24	Anne Vattulainen-83	NurmJy	1999	Seinäjoki 5.8	   3-17 pk	
3.09,70	Heidi Kallionpää-83	VaVa	2000	Seinäjoki 29.8	   1-17 pk	
3.09,85	Henni Palomäki-76	IlmajK	1990	Seinäjoki 30.7	   2-14 pk

	


	1500m
4.15,80	Hanna Lassila-64	KauhVi	1985	Helsinki 24.7	   3 mo	
4.17,09	Satu Levelä-67		AlavU	1990	Helsinki 19.8	   3 mo	
4.26,23	Niina Antila-73		SeinU	2000	Lahti 20.8	   8 SM	
4.27,96	Eeva Sajanti-87		NurmU	2008	Tampere 6.9	   4-22 PM 			
4.28,88	Ritva Lemettinen-60	VaVa	1990	Seinäjoki 8.7	   2 pim
4.29,90	Sara Sajanti-87		NurmU	2008	Saarijärvi 21.6	   1 kv	
4.30,51	Johanna Raja-aho-80	IlmajK	1997	Lappeenranta 18.7  6 SM	
4.31,31	Tiina-Maija Leppälampi	ÄhtU	1990	Ähtäri 10.6	   1 ka
4.31,48	Aino Kivenmäki-96	KuKu	2017	Kuortane 17.6   8 elit
4.31,87	Minna Myllykoski-82	YKV	1999	Keuruu 25.6	   2 kv	
	--10--
4.32,12	Kristiina Mäki-91	LaVi	2010	Kajaani 6.8	   7 SM
4.32,5	Seija Haapamäki-59	AlavU	1978	Helsinki 15.6	   2 kv
4.33,15	Satu Tuuri-70		LapVi	1985	Oulu 27.7	   2-16 SM	
4.33,81	Tiina Onnela-72		AlavU	1990	Joutsa 22.7	   2 B-SM					
4.34,32	Arja Sytelä-70		SeinU	1992	Keuruu 19.6	   7 kv	
4.35,20	Heljä Franssila-73	AlajA	1993	Turku 6.8	   1-20 SM	
4.36,43	Henna-Maija Lappalainen	NurmJy	2002	Lapinlahti 14.7	   9 elit	
4.36,7	Arja-Leena Isomäki-60	VaVa	1978	Kankaanpää 30.7	   3-18 SM	
4.39,16	Annukka Yli-Kantola-81	KauhVi	1999	Orimattila 13.8	   3-19 SM
4.39,16	Sanni Taipalus-96	LeJy	2016	Jämsä 9.7	   3h3 karn
	--20--
4.40,06	Lotta Soini-78		KaKa	1996	Helsinki 24.8	   3-18 mo	
4.41,3	Helga Pehkoranta-51	LapVi	1973	Hyvinkää 10.8	   11 SM	
4.41,52	Anitta Knuuttila-57	KaKa	1986	Virrat 29.6	   2 ka						
4.41,68	Mari Mäki-Torkko-88	NurmU	2007	Lapua 11.7	   4 tähti	
4.42,94	Birgit Hirvelä-45	YlihJu	1980	Vaasa 10.6	   5 kv	
4.43,15	Irma Haapala-61		AlavU	1990	Alavus 3.7	   3 kv	
4.43,5	Elina Kivelä-65		KurRy	1979	Vaasa 19.7	   2	
4.44,3	Anne Koivisto-64	SoinSi	1979	Vaasa 5.6	   2 cup	
4.44,46	Hanna Hietikko-76	KurRy	1991	Orimattila 10.8	   2-17 mo	
4.44,93	Anne Arkela-69		VaVa	1987	Kuortane 27.8	   2 pk	
	--30--
4.45,01	Jenni Laitakari-80	SeinU	1999	Lahti 28.7	   10 elit	
4.45,13	Saana Lappalainen-05	SSU	2017	Veteli 13.9	   1 ak
4.45,6	Marja-Liisa Jalonen-52	IlmajK	1973	Lapua 15.7	   1 pim	
4.45,72	Pia Kiiskinen-62	VaVa	1980	Vaasa 10.6	   6 kv
4.46,01	Päivi Antila-71		SeinU	1988	Kuortane 24.6	   9 kv					
4.46,0	Marja Kimpimäki-51	IlmajK	1970	Kouvola 14.8	   8 SM	
4.46,2	Liisa Siirilä-54	SeinU	1972	Otaniemi 16.9	   4 piiri-cup	   
4.46,5	Marika Ala-Nikkola-71	KurRy	1989	Kauhajoki 22.8	   2	
4.46,8	Hannele Piri-58		KauhVi	1973	Lapua 15.7	   2 pim	
4.47,2	Raili Kamppila-57	KauhVi	1974	Vammala 4.8	   5-18 SM
	--40--	
4.47,37	Marjaana Lahti-65	JurvU	1985	Turku 26.8	   3 po	
4.47,89	Marianne Mäki-Ranta-91	IlmajK	2010	Jämsä 1.7	   7r3 karn
4.48,46	Satu Mansikkamäki-71	IlmajKi	1989	Tampere 11.8	   18-18 SM	
4.48,52	Merja Kuusisto-68	LaihLU	1998	Ilmajoki 22.7	   2 pim
4.48,82	Venla Majapuro-92	IlmajK	2011	Valkeakoski 20.8   4-19 SM
4.49,44	Sinikka Kiippa-41	VaVa	1984	Tampere .6	   1-40 SM	
4.49,45	Maija Tukeva-00		ÄhtU	2016	Hyvinkää 1.8	   1-17 ne
	


	  3000m
 9.08,65  Satu Levelä-67	AlavU	1991	Tampere 17.6	   3 kv	
 9.12,68  Ritva Lemettinen-60	VaVa	1994	Tukholma 28.8	   3 mo	
 9.30,94  Minna Myllykoski-82	KaWi	1999	Bydgoszcz 17.7	   16-17 MM	
 9.34,4	  Hanna Lassila-64	KaWi	1984	Kauhajoki 20.5	   1 pim	
 9.36,66  Tiina-M Leppälampi-60	ÄhtU	1989	Ähtäri 1.7	   3 pim	
 9.44,49  Johanna Raja-aho-80	IlmajK	1997	Tukholma 30.8	   1-18 mo	
 9.45,64  Eeva Sajanti-87	SeinSU	2011	Helsinki-E 31.5	   6 ka 
 9.47,08  Aino Kivenmäki-96	KuKu	2017	Saarijärvi 21.6	   4 ka  
 9.48,31  Kristiina Mäki-91	LaVi	2010	Ostrava 22.5	   6 
 9.51,90  Sara Sajanti-87	NurmU	2009	Kristiina 30.6	   2 ka	
 	--10--
 9.55,73  Arja Sytelä-70	SeinU	1992	Ilmajoki 19.7	   1 ka	
 9.56,1	  Seija Haapamäki-59	AlavU	1978	Kuortane 23.6	   4 kv	
 9.57,07  Annukka Yli-Kantola	KauhVi	1999	Laukaa 12.9	   5-19 koulu	
 9.59,95  Marita Yli-Ilkka-53	IlmajK	1986	Vaasa 5.7	   1 pim	
10.02,32  Mari Mäki-Torkko-88	NurmU	2006	Eskilstuna 2.9	   5-19 mo
10.03,45  Irma Haapala-61	AlavU	1990	Oulu 5.8	   9 SM	
10.06,04  Marjaana Lahti-65	JurvU	1985	Salo 3.8	   3 B-SM	
10.06,29  Jenni Laitakari-80	SeinU	1999	Laukaa 12.9	   6-19 koulu	
10.06,65  Lotta Soini-78	KarTa	1996	Varkaus 8.9	   1-20 koulu	
10.07,77  Birgit Hirvelä-45	YlihJu	1980	Hyvinkää 14.6	   3 B-SM	
	-20-
10.07,8	  Marianne Jaakkola-53	IsojU	1976	Pori 25.8	   1 po	
10.08,97  Merja Lahtinen-68	LaihLU	1993	Ilmajoki 17.7	   2 ka	
10.11,29  Sinikka Kiippa-41	VaVa	1984	Tampere 30.6	   1-40 SM	
10.11,8	  Helga Pehkoranta-51	LapVi	1973	Jyväskylä 18.8	   2 piiri-cup
10.12,04  Tiina Onnela-72	AlavU	1988	Seinäjoki 29.8	   3 pk	
10.14,21  Päivi Laurila-76	KurRy	1992	Vantaa 14.8	   6rA-16 SM	
10.14,8	  Arja-Leena Isomäki-60	VaVa	1978	Pietarsaari 12.7   2 pk	
10.15,66  Venla Majapuro-92	IlmajK	2011	Valkeakoski 21.8   3-19 SM
10.15,7	  Maj-Lis Eklund-53	KaKa	1985	Kauhajoki 29.6	   1 pim	
10.15,84  Sanni Massinen-93	JaJa	2012	Kurikka 4.8	   2 ka
	-30-
10.17,56  Heljä Franssila-73	AlajA	1994	Punkalaidun 29.5   4 tähti	
10.17,66  Lotta Sumuvuori-99	SSU	2017	Alaveteli 17.9	   3-20 KLL
10.17,6	  Elina Kivelä-65	KurRy	1982	Salo 19.9	   6-20 KLL	
10.20,8	  Hannele Piri-58	KauhVi	1975	Pietarsaari 27.7   6-18 SM
10.21,10  Sari Juhola-64	VaVa	1992	Lapua 1.8	   2 pim	
10.21,24  Anne Pentinmäki-93	JaJa	2010	Uusikaupunki 3.8   1-17 po
10.21,49  Henna-M Lappalainen	NurmU	2000	Jyväskylä 4.8	   5A-17 SM	
10.21,88  Marjo Rajalaakso	AlavU	1992	Ähtäri 7.6	   7 ka	
10.24,68  Hanna Hietikko-76	KurRy	1991	Orimattila 11.8	   -17 mo	ulkop	
10.26,0	  Pirjo Halmes-64	KarTa	2000	Jalasjärvi 20.7	   1-35 pim	
	--40--
10.26,50  Sirpa Mahlanen-60	VähVi	1988	Seinäjoki 8.7	   6 pim	
10.26,8	  Raili Kamppila-57	KauhVi	1975	Kurikka 29.8	   4 pim	
10.27,4	  Tarja Takala-60	KuKu	1978	Kuortane 3.6	   2-18 pim	
10.27,95  Jenny Risku-93	KurRy	2009	Kuortane 12.9	   2-20 KLL
10.28,0	  Aila Wahlsten-62	KurRy	1983	Alahärmä 16.6		
10.32,3	  Anneli Westerholm-50	KurRy	1983	Alahärmä 16.6		
10.32,4	  Pirkko Taipalus-63	AlavU	1979		
10.33,23  Heidi Nurmiranta-76	SeinU	1992	Vantaa 14.8 	   12A-16 SM	
10.33,5	  Riitta Karjalainen-68	ÄhtU	1985	Närpiö 7.8	   5 pk	
10.35,17  Heidi Kallionpää-83	VaVa	1999	Seinäjoki 15.6	   2 ka
	--50--	
10.35,24  Tiina Koskiaho-64	KarTa	2000	Saarijärvi 25.6	   20 tähti	
10.36,0	  Elli Hallikainen-60	VaVa	1980	Jalasjärvi 22.5	   5 pim	
10.36,2	  Maire Koskinen-55	VaVa	1987	Vaasa 9.6	   3 kv	



	  5000m
16.04,67  Ritva Lemettinen-60	VaVa	1995	Helsinki 28.6	   5 GP2	
16.09,72  Satu Levelä-67	AlavU	1991	Pieksämäki 3.7	   6 kv	
16.30,51  Minna Myllykoski-82	LapVi	2002	Uusikaupunki 4.8   2-22 SM	
16.44,71  Tiina-M Leppälampi-60	ÄhtU	1990	Saarijärvi 23.6	   4 kv	
16.53,19  Aino Kivenmäki-96	KuKu	2016	Seinäjoki 23.7	   5 SM
17.15,00  Merja Rantanen-80	LapVi	2008	Tampere 27.7	   6 SM	
17.28,02  Sinikka Kiippa-41	VaVa	1982	Pietarsaari 22.7   6 kv	
17.28,74  Arja Sytelä-70	PerTo	1989	Kotka 12.8	   3-20 SM	
17.32,14  Sanni Massinen-93	JaJa	2013	Vaasa 26.7	   9 SM
17.38,53  Heljä Franssila-73	AlajA	1993	Turku 7.8	   2-20 SM	
	--10--
17.38,63  Irma Haapala-61	AlavU	1990	Ähtäri 24.5	   5 alue-k	
17.43,50  Marjo Rajalaakso	AlavU	1992	Ilmajoki 6.9	   2
17.46,32  Sari Juhola-64	VaVa	1992	Ilmajoki 6.9	   3	
17.46,63  Marjaana Lahti-65	JurU	1985	Varkaus 26.7	   6-20 SM	
17.54,86  Mari Mäki-Torkko-88	NurmU	2005	Pori 17.7	   7 SM	
17.57,24  Venla Majapuro-92	IlmajK	2011	Turku 5.8	   13 SM
17.57,44  Merja Kuusisto-68	LaihLU	1998	Lapua 30.6	   2 ka	
18.00,38  Annukka Ylikantola-81	KauhVi	2000	Lahti 18.8	   13 SM		
18.07,65  Anne Rajaniemi-83	NurmU	2005	Ikaalinen 21.8	   4-22 SM	
18.08,62  Lotta Sumuvuori-99	SSU	2017	Vihti 11.7	   4 am
	-20-
18.12,41  Pirjo Halmes-64	KarTa	2000	Kuortane 26.7	   1 pim	
18.14,21  Jaana Mäkiranta-86	VaTo	2007	Kristinestad 25.7  2 pim
18.15,58  Anne Pentinmäki-93	JaJa	2011	Turku 5.8	   17 SM
18.25,40  Jenni Laitakari-80	SeinU	1999	Ilmajoki 19.8	   3 pk	
18.25,54  Heidi Nurmiranta-76	SeinU	1995	Lapua 14.7	   2 pim		
18.26,91  Tiina Koskiaho-64	KarTa	2000	Lohja 9.7	   16 karn	
18.27,0	  Raili Kamppila-57	KauhVi	1975	Kankaanpää 21.9    15 ka
18.34,05  Maire Koskinen-55	AlavU	1991	Ilmajoki 1.9	   5 alue-k	
18.47,44  Johanna Raja-aho-80	IlmajK	1998	Lapua 30.6	   3 ka	
18.49,4	  Hannele Piri-58	KauhVi	1975	Kankaanpää 21.9    18 ka
	-30-			
18.52,13  Minna Lahtinen-75	VaasTo	1999	Ilmajoki 19.8	   5 pk	
18.55,4	  Riitta Koski-49	VaVa	1982	Vaasa 31.5	   2 pk	
19.03,03  Ritva Mäki-Mantila-69	SeinSU	2010	Vaasa 13.6	   1-40 ka		Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen !
19.05,96  Terttu Ojala-65	KauhVi	2005	Kalajoki 18.6	   2-40 SM	
19.07,0	  Marita Yli-Ilkka-53	IlmajK	1996	Lapua 15.6	   1-40 SM	
19.08,61  Raili Niemi-57	VaVa	1991	Ilmajoki 1.9	   8 alue-k	
19.12,03  Tiina Holkko-63	AlavU	1991	Ilmajoki 1.9	   9 alue-k	
19.12,14  Henna Vuorela-82	TöysVe	1999	Ilmajoki 5.9	   1-17 pitkät	
19.16,79  Sirpa Mahlanen-60	VähVi	1988	Vaasa 28.8	   1 pk	
19.17,97  Heli Hyytiäinen-69	KuKu	1988	Pihtipudas 13.8	   8-20 SM
	-40-	
19.18,59  Lotta Soini-78	KaKa	1995	Lapua 17.9	   1-17 pk	
19.21,61  Sara Sajanti-87	NurmU	2004	Ilmajoki 12.9	   1 pk	
19.22,15  Eeva Sajanti-87	NurmU	2004	Ilmajoki 12.9	   2 pk	
19.27,25  Johanna Kohtala-75	SeinU	1992	Ilmajoki 6.9	   1-18 pk	
19.30,62  Tiia Hautasaari-90	KJV	2006	Ilmajoki 29.8	   1-17 pk	
19.32,6	  Eeva Hämäläinen-41	VaVa	1982	Vaasa 31.5	   3 pk	
19.33,36  Pirkko Pippola-67	SoinSi	2005	Ähtäri 5.7	   2 pim	
19.33,88  Tuula Harjamäki-58	SeinU	1999	Seinäjoki 20.7	   4 pim	
19.44,10  Ulla Hakala-77	AlajA	1998	Ilmajoki 21.7	   1 pim	
19.45,60  Sari Siikala		YKV	1984	Kannus 15.7	   8 kv	
	-50-
19.45,86  Jenni Innilä-79	VaVa	2010	Vaasa 23.6	   1-30 ka		ent. Jenni Järviö
19.47,76  Johanna Lintala-84	VähVi	2000	Kauhava 16.9	   1-17 pk	



	  10000m
33.06,89 Ritva Lemettinen-60	VaVa	1994	Tukholma 27.8	   2 mo	
33.52,43 Satu Levelä-67		AlavU	1990	Ilmajoki 2.9	   1 pim	
34.32,54 Tiina-Maija Leppälampi-60 ÄhtU	1990	Helsinki 27.6	   15 kv	
34.41,73 Minna Myllykoski-82	LapVi	2002	Joensuu 20.7	   2 SM	
34.53,08 Marita Yli-Ilkka-53	IlmajK	1987	Kuopio 16.8	   8 SM	
35.47,9	 Sinikka Kiippa-41	VaVa	1984	Kurikka 16.8	   3 ka	
36.18,95 Arja Sytelä-70		SeinU	1992	Jyväskylä 3.7	   10 SM	
36.30,80 Sari Juhola-64		VaVa	1992	Jyväskylä 3.7	   13 SM
36.35,09 Merja Kuusisto-68	LaihLU	1998	Ilmajoki 6.9	   1 pim		
36.41,36 Marjo Rajalaakso-69	AlavU	1992	Seinäjoki 23.5	   2 pim	
	---10---					
36.43,5	 Maj-Lis Eklund-53	KaKa	1984	Kurikka 16.8	   5 ka	
36.45,03 Lotta Soini-78		KarTa	1996	Ilmajoki 15.9	   1 pim	
36.45,25 Marjaana Lahti-65	JurvU	1985	Vaasa 27.8	   4 ka	
36.57,26 Irma Haapala-61	PerTo	1989	Seinäjoki 10.6	   4 pim	
37.20,0	 Anneli Westerholm-50	KurRy	1984	Kauhajoki 6.9	   3 pim	
37.22,05 Annukka Ylikantola-81	KauhVi	2000	Kauhava 16.9	   1	
37.25,4	 Maire Koskinen-55	VaVa	1987	Ähtäri 4.6	   4 ka	
37.54,18 Anelma Pouttu-50	YKV	1981			
38.11,8	 Marianne Niemi-56	KristU	1984	Kurikka 16.8	   7 ka	
38.22,9	 Jaana Mäkirinta-59	VaVa	1988	Alahärmä 1.9	   2 ilkka-r	
	---20---					
38.29,22 Pirjo Halmes-64	KarTa	1995	Lapua 17.9	   1 pim	
38.31,2	 Sirpa Mahlanen-60	VähVi	1988	Alahärmä 1.9	   4 ilkka-r	
38.32,23 Maija Antila-82	LapVi	2004	Ilmajoki 12.9	   1 pim	
38.41,0	 Riitta Karjalainen-68	ÄhtU	1985	Alahärmä 17.9	   2 ilkka-r	
38.41,6	 Kirsi Hakokunnas-65	PerTo	1985	Alahärmä 17.9	   3 ilkka-r	
38.42,83 Sanni Massinen-93	JaJa	2010	Kauhava 2.9	   2 pim
38.44,01 Tiina Onnela-72	AlavU	1989	Seinäjoki 10.6	   7 pim	
38.47,5	 Riitta Koski-49	VaVa	1981	Vaasa 30.8	   2 pk	
39.21,0	 Seija Säntti-46	VaVa	1984	Kurikka 16.8	   11 vaasa-10
39.33,1	 Anne Joensuu-60	EvijU	1988	Alahärmä 1.9	   5 ilkka-r	
	---30---
39.35,40 Tuula Harjamäki-58	SeinU	1998	Turku 26.7	   1-40 SM					
39.45,0	 Sari Siikala		YKV	1984	Kurikka 16.8	   13 vaasa-10			
39.45,85 Tiina Koskiaho-64	KarTa	2002	Ilmajoki 15.9	   2 pim	
39.47,48 Heidi Nurmiranta-76	SeinU	1995	Lapua 17.9	   2 pim	
40.02,0	 Soile Backlund		EvijU	1988	Alahärmä 1.9	   6 ilkka-r	
40.02,9	 Satu Tuuri-70		LapVi	1986	Ähtäri 19.5	   5 alue-k	
40.17,74 Tiina Holkko-63	AlavU	1992	Jyväskylä 2.8	   2 pim	
40.28,50 Birgit Hirvelä-45	YlihJu	1983	Vaasa 7.6	   6 pim	
40.40,76 Minna Lahtinen-75	VaTo	1999	Ilmajoki 5.9	   2 pim	
40.42,23 Johanna Lintala-84	VähVi	2002	Ilmajoki 5.9	   3 pim
	---40---	
40.42,63 Terttu Ojala-65	KauhVi	2004	Ilmajoki 12.9	   3 pim					
40.44,58 Raili Niemi-57		VaVa	1991	Seinäjoki 11.6	   17 ka	
40.45,5	 Päivi Keltamäki-68	LapVi	1988	Alahärmä 1.9	   7 ilkka-r	
40.48,7	 Aila Wahlsten-62	VaVa	1982	Vaasa 29.8	   2 pk	
40.52,1	 Eeva Hämäläinen-41	VaVa	1982	Vaasa 29.8	   3 pk	
41.15,0	 Anita Luuri-65		AlavU	1987	Ähtäri 4.6	   8 ka	
41.17,5	 Anne Arkela-69		VaVa	1987	Ähtäri 4.6	   9 ka	
41.21,51 Ritva Mäki-Mantila-69	NU-99	2007	Kuortane 5.9	   2 pim		Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen !
41.27,07 Hanna Ollikainen	ÄhtU	1985	Ähtäri 5.6	   13 pim	


	 puolimaraton
1.11.06  RITVA LEMETTINEN-60	VaVa	1994	Lissabon 20.3	   5 kv
1.16.45  MINNA MYLLYKOSKI-82	LapVi	2003	Pyhäselkä 26.4	   1 SM
1.18.32  SARI JUNTUNEN-64	VaVa	1997	Eura 17.5	   1 ka
1.18.34  Eeva Sajanti-87	SSU	2013	Venlo NED 24.3	   13 kv
1.19.56  MERJA KUUSISTO-68	LaihLu	1999	Ylistaro 1.5	   1 ka
1.21.02  MARITA YLI-ILKKA-53	IlmajK	1995	Vihti 20.8	   2-40 SM
1.22.18  JAANA MÄKIRANTA-86	VaTo	2012	Helsinki 5.5	   2 HCR
1.24.13  MAIJA ANTILA-82	LapVi	2004	Helsinki 26.9	   2 pääkaupunki-j
1.25.02	 Milla Saarinen-89	SSU	2012	Kuopio 21.4	   10 SM
1.25.34  PIRJO HALMES-64	KarTa	2000	Nurmo 12.8	   1 ka
	--10--
1.25.55  MINNA LAHTINEN-75	VaTo	2000	Vaasa 2.9	   3 ka
1.26.20  MAJ-LIS EKLUND-53	KaKa	1999	Merikarvia 3.7	   1-45 ka
1.26.38  SARI METSÄRANTA-59	KurRy	2002	Seinäjoki 25.5	   1 ka
1.27.14  ANNMARI HAKOLA-73	JaJa	1995	Kalajoki 8.7	   1 ka
1.27.18  TUULA HARJAMÄKI-58	SeinU	1998    Tampere 15.8	   2-40 SM
1.27.25  Johanna Antila-80	TeRi	2015	Vaasa 5.9	   1 ka		os. Raja-aho
1.27.47  Heidi Mäkinen-82	VaTo	2017	Espoo 22.4	   10 SM
1.27.57  Venla Majapuro-92	IlmajK	2015	Vaasa 5.9	   2 ka
1.28.49  TARJA JASKARI-74	LapVi	1996    Pieksämäki 13.10   1 ka
1.29.23  RITVA MÄKI-MANTILA-69	NurmU	2006	Seinäjoki 28.5	   2 ka		Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen
	--20--
1.29.38  MAIJA KOSKIMÄKI-78	IlmajK	2008	Mustasaari 22.8	   1 pk
1.29.53  Henni Palomäki-76	IlmajK	2013	Vantaa 13.10	   8 ka
1.29.55  ANNUKKA MÄKI-ONTTO-83	KurRy	2005	Vaasa 3.9	   1 ka
1.30.03	 Marianne Niemi-56	KrisU	2002	Seinäjoki 25.5	   3 ka
1.30.26  PÄIVI ANTILA-72	SeinU	1996    Hämeenlinna 20.7   7 ka
1.30.30  PIRKKO PIPPOLA-67	SoinSi	2004	Seinäjoki 15.5	   1 ka 
1.31.30  HEIDI NURMIRANTA-76	SeinU	1997    Teuva 5.4	   9 SM 
1.31.41  SALME PELTONIEMI-60	KuKu	1998	Vantaa 4.10	   1 ka 
1.32.07  TIINA KOSKIAHO-64	KarTa   1997	Teuva 5.4	   10 SM
	--30--
	

	Maraton
2.28,00	Ritva Lemettinen-60	VaVa	1995	Lontoo 2.4	   3 kv	
2.40,52	Sinikka Kiippa-41	VaVa	1983	Apeldoorn 6.2      1 kv	
2.41,09	Marita Yli-Ilkka-53	IlmajK	1986	Vaasa 13.9	   1 ka	
2.43,05	Sari Juntunen-64	VaVa	1996	Joutseno 21.9	   1 ka	
2.44,20	Merja Kuusisto-68	LaihLU	1999	Tukholma 12.6	   6 kv	
2.52,54	Tiina-Maija Leppälampi	ÄhtU	1988	Vantaa 16.10	   1 ka	
2.53.15 Jaana Strandvall-86	VaTo	2013	Jyväskylä 14.9	   3 SM
2.54,03	Marjaana Lahti-65	JurvU	1986	Vantaa 12.10	   2 ka	
2.56,44	Anneli Westerholm-50	KurRy	1984	Vantaa 14.10	   3 ka	
2.58,09	Maj-Lis Panttila-53	KaKa	1983	Pietarsaari 23.7   2 ka	
	-10-
2.59,58	Seija Säntti-46		VaVa	1985	Valkeakoski 19.5   11 SM					
3.00,53	Arja Sytelä-70		SeinU	1994	Helsinki 23.4	   8 SM	
3.02,09	Maija Antila-82		LapVi	2004	Forssa 19.6	   1 suvi-ilta	
3.02,23	Tiina Holkko-63		AlavU	1992	Karttula 13.9	   9 SM	
3.03,03	Johanna Raja-aho-82	TeuvRi	2006	Vaasa 2.9	   1 ka	
3.03,48	Jaana Mäkirinta-59	SeinU	1985	Seinäjoki 26.5	   1 ka	
3.03,51 Minna Myllykoski-82	LapVi	2011	Helsinki 20.8	   10 HCM
3.03,59	Riitta Koski-49		VaVa	1982	Seinäjoki 23.5	   10 SM	
3.06,19	Anelma Pouttu-50	YKV	1979	Korso 21.10	   2 ka	
3.07,00	Maire Koskinen-55	AlavU	1991	Vaasa 7.9	   4 ka	
	-20-
3.07,44	Irma Haapala-61		AlavU	1990	Vaasa 8.9	   4 ka	
3.07,55	Aila Wahlsten-62	VaVa	1983	Tammisaari 18.9   12 SM					
3.08,08	Salme Peltoniemi-55	KuKu	1990	Helsinki 11.8	   12 kv	
3.09,49	Sirpa Mahlanen-60	VähVi	1988	Vantaa 16.10	   3 ka	
3.09,56	Sari Metsäranta-58	KurRy	1999	Vaasa 4.9	   1 ka	
3.11,01	Minna Lahtinen-75	VaTo	2002	Tukholma 8.6	   23 kv	
3.11,10	Eeva Hämäläinen-41	VaVa	1982	Helsinki 18.7	   18 HCM	
3.11,52	Raili Niemi-57		VaVa	1991	Vaasa 7.9	   7 ka	
3.13,05	Tiina Koskiaho-64		1997	Vantaa 5.10	   1 ka	
3.14,33	Tuula Harjamäki-58	SeinU	1998	Tukholma 7.6	   34 kv
	-30-	
3.15,01	Hilkka Ristimäki	YKV	1987	Vammala 31.10	   2 ka
3.16,31	Pirkko Pippola-67	SoinSi	2004	Helsinki 21.8	   13 HCM
3.17.06	Annukka Laakso-83	VaVa	2006	Joutseno 23.9	   17 SM					
3.17,21	Maija Koskimäki-78	IlmajK	2004	Tukholma 5.6	   26 kv	
3.17,28	Pirjo Halmes-64		KaTa	2000	Vammala 5.11	   1 ka	
3.18.08	Tarja Jaskari-74	LapVi	1997	Joutseno 15.11	   1 ka
3.19,07	Irma Aspegren-45	VaVa	1985	Valkeakoski 19.5   20 SM	
3.19,21	Erja Laitakari-50	AlavU	1992	Vaasa 5.9	   8 ka	
3.19,37	Ritva Herrala-60	AlajA	1982	Alajärvi 4.7	   1 ka	
3.20.12	Susanna Hakomäki-71	YlihJu	2008	Vaasa 3.9	   1 vaasa-maraton
	-40-	
3.21,18	Kaisa Björk-56		AlahKi	1995	Kokkola 26.8	   1 ka
3.22.12	Armi Lehtola-56		Häjyt	2012	Helsinki 19.8	   1-55 HCM   	
3.22.16	Katariina Tuovinen-95	VaTo	2017	Tukholma 2.6	   98 kv
3.22,36	Tuula Tulimäki		KyrVo	1988	Vantaa 16.10	   9 ka
3.22.42	Minna Lahdensuo-71	Häjyt	2009	Pieksämäki 11.10   2-35 SM
3.23,51	Anna-Maija Koskela-60	VaVa	1998	Umeå 17.10	   4 kv	


	100m aidat
13,24	Lena Spoof-61		VaVa	1979	Bydgoszcz 17.8	   1-19 EM	-0,7	
13,47	Paula Välimaa-64	VähVi	1992	Helsinki 29.8	   2 mo		-0,2	
13.60	Susanna Rajamäki-79	KarTa	2000	Tampere 19.7	   5 elit	+1,2	
13,83	Tuija Rajala-64		AlajA	1989	Nokia 9.8	   1 ka		+0,8	
13,84	Heidi Erkinheimo-94	SeinSU	2015	Jyväskylä 11.6	   4 ka		+2,0
14,01	Sari Mullola-65		KyrVo	1986	Helsinki 9.8	   4 mo		+0,0	
14,05	Sirkka Norrlund-43	VaVa	1971	Helsinki 12.8	   4h1 EM	+0,0	
14,23	Riitta Maunula-64	KaKa	1985	Lahti 17.8	   6 SM		+1,7	
14,38	Sini Hyytinen-84	VaVa	2003	Jämsänkoski 26.6   2-19 karn	+1,5	
14.40	Aija Kortesoja-75	LapVi	1993	Kuortane 26.6	   1B kv	+1,0	
	--10--
14,48	Saija Miettunen-77	VaVa	1998	Jyväskylä 12.7	   5-22 SM	-1,5
14,49	Mirva Vainionpää-92	LapVi	2010	Randers 12.6	   S-19 PM	+0,0				
14,56	Minna Sepänmaa-88	AlavU	2006	Jämsänkoski 29.6   3-19 karn	+1,0	
14,61	Katja Kangas-78		YlihJu	1997	Harjavalta 28.6	   S ka		-0,4	
14,61	Kati Perälä-94		LapVi	2011	Alajärvi 26.7	   1 pim	+0,3
14,62	Teija Saari-78		AlavU	2002	Kauhava 24.7	   2 pim	+1,4	
14,63	Aija Ollila-67		VähVi	1984	Kajaani 7.7	   4h SM	+1,5	
14,63	Suvi Nokelainen-78	ÄhtU	1996	Jalasjärvi 31.7	   1 pim	+1,3	
14,75	Kaisa Öörni-84		LappVe	2004	Raisio 11.9	   S-22 SM	-1,6	
14,77	Marianne Mattas-79	VaVa	1997	Toijala 27.7	   1 ka		-0,1	
	--20--
14,78	Mari Sepänmaa-85	AlavU	2004	Kauhava 27.7	   1-19 ne	+1,7	
14,79	Virpi Niinistö-68	ÄhtU	1988	Savonlinna 8.9	   1 koulu	+1,9	
14.80	Outi Pietilä-72		LappVe	1989	Iisalmi 9.9	   4 koulu	+1,4	
14,84	Leena Männikkö-85	LappVe	2004	Turku 11.9	   S-19 SM	+1,6
14,86	Josefiina Viertoma-91	KaKa	2009	Alajärvi 4.8	   1-19 pim	-1,5			
14.90	Susanna Kuukari-67	VaVa	1990	Vaasa 25.8	   S pim	+1,9	
14,91	Juulia Ojala-96		LappVe	2014	Ähtäri 19.7	   S pim	+0,6
15,01	Taina Yli-Hynnilä-83	JaJa	2001	Lohja 4.7	   2-19 ne	-1,8	
14,8	Teija Raukko-65		VähVi	1983	Ähtäri 21.6	   1		-1,3	
14,8	Katja Arkela-67		VaVa	1986	Kauhajoki 15.7	   2 pk		+1,8	
	--30--
15,09	Kati Hurskainen-81	LappVe	1998	Hyvinkää 11.7	   S-18 PM	+1,6
15,16	Heli Koivula-75		KaKa	1993	Ähtäri 23.7	   2-18 pim	+0,7	
15,18	Päivi Neulaniemi-81	LappVe	1997	Ähtäri 30.7	   4 pim	-2,3	
15.20	Hannele Harju-51	KaKa	1971	Helsinki 13.8	   S EM	
15,24	Leena Koskela-62	SeinU	1985	Kauhajoki 30.6	   5 pim	+1,3	
15,32	Susanna Mäkelä-77	VaTo	2001	Vaasa 15.7	   3 wasa-g	+0,0
15,1	Aila Haapala-42		VaTo	1972	Vaasa 8.8	   2 pk		
15,1	Hannele Latvala-58	LapVi	1976	Seinäjoki 19.7	   1-18 pim	
15,42	Heta-M Vinkanharju-83	LappVe	2002	Kauhava 24.7	   3 pim	+1,4
15,44	Tuulikki Huhtinen-63	KaKa	1980	Hanko 9.8	   5-19 SM	+0,7	   		
	--40--
15,2	Tuula Komsi-59		SeinU	1976	Seinäjoki 19.7	   2-18 pim		
15,51	Marjut Rantavuori-71	KauhVi	1988	Tornio 12.8	   S18 SM	+0,8	
15,54	Varpu Karhunen-85	YKV	2002	Kauhava 8.9	   3-20 KLL	-1,7
15,56	Marika Vainio-82	VaVa	2003	Espoo 17.8	   6h2-22 SM	-0,3
15,57	Johanna Perämäki-77	AlahKi	1994	Ähtäri 3.9	   S-18 pim	+0,4
15,60	Milla Keski-Nikkola-74	KurRy	1993	Turku 6.8	   S-20 SM	+1,7	
15,63	Sirpa Paavola-69	ÄhtU	1988	Seinäjoki 9.7	   4 pim	+0,4	
15,4	Kirsi Salo-64		VaVa	1984	Ähtäri 17.6	   6 pim		
15,4	Kaisa Savola-69		AlavU	1987	Ähtäri 12.6	   S-18 pim	+1,0	
15,4	Tarja Aila-76		VaVa	1994	Närpiö 26.7	   3-20 ne	+1,0	
	--50--
15,69	Marja-Liisa Antila-58	VaVa	1975	Seinäjoki 20.7	   3h2 SM		
15,71	Elina Vähäsarja-80	SeinU	1996	Varkaus 8.9	   6h2-20 koulu	+1,9			


parempi käsiaika
13,8	Sirkka Norrlund-43	VaVa	1970	Berliini 2.8	   6 EC	

ei tuulilukemaa
15,59	Birgit Kivenmäki-55	KuKu	1973	Tukholma 2.9	   4-18 mo	


	400m aidat
59,65	Petra Stenman-74	NurmU	2006	Vaasa 11.7	   1 pim	
61,09	Marika Vainio-82	VaVa	2005	Pori 17.7	   6 SM	
61,18	Virpi Niinistö-68	ÄhtU	1988	Pihtipudas 14.8	   3-20 SM	
61,71	Sari Mullola-65		KyrVo	1986	Espoo 12.6	   2 ka	
62,17	Tiina Niemi-67		SeinU	1985	Lahti 18.8	   1h2-SM	
62,18	Riitta Maunula-64	KaKa	1981	Mikkeli 25.6	   4 kv	
62,36	Riikka Perasto-88	VaVa	2004	Vaasa 1.8	   7 SM	
62.50	Katja Arkela-67		VaVa	1987	Kuopio 14.8	   3h2 SM	
62,50	Veera Perälä-00		SSU	2017	Iisalmi 27.8	   3-17 SM
62,72	Suvi Nokelainen-78	ÄhtU	1996	Nurmijärvi 11.8	   3A-19 SM
	--10--	
62,77	Saija Miettunen-77	VaVa	1998	Hämeenlinna 25.8   1 ka						
62,89	Hannele Latvala-58	LapVi	1977	Tampere 29.7	   2h3 SM	
63,06	Marianne Laihorinne-53	EvijU	1977	Tampere 29.7	   4h1 SM	
63,11	Annariitta Hietaharju	KaKa	1986	Kuortane 17.8	   3A ka	
63,91	Aija-Saija Haanpää-68	VaVa	1987	Vaasa 30.6	   1 pk	
63,96	Ritva Esala-60		VaVa	1979	Helsinki 11.8	   5 SM	
64,10	Eveliina Malmivaara-85	YKV	2009	Ikaalinen 15.7	   ulkop pim	
64,13	Johanna Alanen-80	LappVe	2002	Hämeenlinna 15.8   2 ka	
64,3	Lena Spoof-79		VaVa	1983	Kauhajoki 27.5	   1A cup	
64,93	Pia Kiiskinen-62	VaVa	1980	Lappeenranta 4.7   3h3 SM	
	--20--
65,09	Sallamari Koskinen-94	IlmajK	2012	Seinäjoki 19.7	   1-19 pim
65,58	Emilia Sillanpää-78	AlajA	1996	Nurmijärvi 11.8	   2B-19 SM					
65,72	Leena Männikkö-85	LappVe	2004	Kuortane 15.7	   1-19 pim	
65,74	Minna Ristilä-69	LaihLU	1989	Kotka 13.8	   7-20 SM	
66.00	Aija Kortesoja-75	LapVi	1993	Kauhajoki 17.8	   3 pim	
66.0	Aija Ollila-67		VähVi	1984	Ähtäri 16.6	   4 pim	
66,23	Tanja Ohra-aho-82	VaVa	2001	Kannus 12.8	   3B-19 SM	
66,54	Satu Mäkelä-86		VaTo	2007	Kristinestad 25.7  2 pim	
66,62	Piia Latvala-74		KurRy	1994	Kristinestad 29.7  1 pim	
66,6	Marjut Töyli-67		VaKi	1984	Ähtäri 29.7	   1 pim	
	--30--
66,8	Aila Haapala-42		VaTo	1975	Varkaus 10.8	   2	
66,95	Marianna Mäki-Ranta-91	IlmajK	2007	Kristinestad 25.7  3 pim						
66,99	Susanna Mäkelä-77	VaTo	2002	Kristinestad 11.7  2-19 pim	
67,03	Josefiina Viertoma-91	KaKa	2012	Saarijärvi 31.7	   1 pim
67,09	Sanna Kangas-93		SeinSU	2011	Turku 6.8	   6h1 SM
67.0	Helena Tynilä-60	AlahKi	1978	Tampere 27.6	   6 po	
67.0	Eija Vannesluoma-62	TöVe	1984	Ähtäri 16.6	   5 pim	
67,1	Tuula Komsi-59		SeinU	1978	Tampere 27.6	   7 po ulkop	
67,44	Susanna Kuukari-67	VaVa	1990	Seinäjoki 7.7	   3 pim
67,67	Heidi Lähdemäki-99	SSU	2017	Kauhava 6.8	   7-19 SM	
	--40--	
67,6	Anja Kivihaka-54	VaTo	1976	Turku 21.8	   3	
67,8	Marja-Liisa Antila-58	VaVa	1976	Kuortane 10.7	   2 pim	
68.00	Katriina Mäntysalo-74	SeinU	1994	Nastola 19.6	   6 ka	
68,19	Maiju Alapiha-91	NurmU	2009	Alajärvi 5.8	   1-19 pim
68,26	Satu Seijari-73		LapVi	1992	Iisalmi 16.8	   6h2-20 SM
68,3	Aila Yli-Nisula-53	KuKu	1975	Kuortane 27.8	   1 pk	
68,4	Pirjo Hurskainen-61	KaKa	1979	Vaasa 19.7	   3 pim	   
68,4	Pirjo Varpu-Luoma-65	IlmajK	1980	Vaasa 28.5	   3 cup	   
68,57	Marika Koskimäki-76	VaVa	1994	Espoo-L 21.8	   3B-18 SM
68,70	Lara Alasuvanto-76	VaVa	1993	Ähtäri 24.7	   1-18 pim
	--50--
68,75	Päivi Mukkala-70	IlmajK	1986	Vaasa 5.7	   4 pim	
68,7	Ritva Pättikangas-63	KaKa	1978	Seinäjoki 5.7	   4 pim
68,87	Anu Kortesoja-72	LapVi	1992	Lapua 3.8	   1-20 ka
	




	3000m esteet
10.14,80 Sara Sajanti-87	NurmU	2008	Tampere 7.9	   1-22 PM	
10.24,83 Eeva Sajanti-97	SeinSU	2011	Jämsä 2.7	   4 karn	
11.12,0h Johanna Raja-aho-80	IlmajK	2002	Seinäjoki 3.6	   1 pim	
11.46,84 Aino Kivenmäki-96	KuKu	2013	Jämsä 29.6	   8 karn
11.52,61 Jaana Mäkiranta-86	VaTo	2007	Kokkola 25.8	   6-22 SM	
11.53,57 Tiina Koskiaho-64	KarTa	2007	Lappeenranta 4.8   16 SM	
11.59,95 Laura Hippi-85		NurmU	2005	Tampere 12.6	   8 elit	
12.12,82 Anne Rajaniemi-83	NurmU	2005	Ylistaro 3.9	   20-ott	


	Korkeus
194	Eleriin Haas-92		KristU	2014	Zurich 17.8	   7 EM	
190	Kaisa Gustafsson-69	AlavU	1995	Lapua 21.7	   1 SM		
187	Marianne Mattas-79	VaVa	1998	Kuortane 20.6	   1 elit	
186	Elina Smolander-89	LapVi	2012	Lahti 25.8	   2 SM
185	Mari Sepänmaa-85	AlavU	2014	Kuortane 13.7	   3 elit
182	Heidi Erkinheimo-94	SeinSU	2014	Seinäjoki 10.8	   1-22 SM
180	Jonna Anias-84 		KristU	2013	Tampere 25.8	   5 elit
178	Teija Puumala-68	LeJy	1988	Kuortane 10.6	   2 po	
177	Ulla Leppäkangas-60	SoinSi	1978	Kankaanpää 29.7    1-18 SM	
177	Leena Leppäkangas-59	SoinSi	1980	Vaasa 28.5	   cup ulkop
	--10--
176	Sanna Pihlaja-aho-76	SeinU	1992	Kuortane 20.6	   5 kv			
175	Karita Ristimäki-74	KyrVo	1991	Kuortane 11.7	   2 pim	
175	Katja Kangas-78		YlihJu	2003	Helsinki 9.8	   3 SM							
175	Anita Haapasaari-83	LappVe	2006	Jyväskylä 21.7	   4 SM	
174	Heleena Kullas-49	IlmajK	1973	Saarijärvi 23.6	   1 kv		
174	Kaija Kuoppala-61	LappVe	1978	Nivala 10.9	   2 KLL		
174	Teija Raukko-65		VähVi	1982	Kuopio 31.7	   4-19 SM		
174	Milla Keski-Nikkola-74	KurRy	1992	Lappeenranta 12.9  2-20 KLL	
173	Aija Ollila-67		VähVi	1983	Ähtäri 4.6	   4 po				
172	Virpi Tapanainen-73	ÄhtU	1988	Somero 9.9	   1-16 KLL	
	--20--
172	Liisa Toivonen-90	AlavU	2008	Kajaani 24.8	   2-19 SM			
171	Tuula Mulju-61		SoinSi	1979	Saarijärvi 28.7	   10
171	Leena Narvo-61		VaVa	1986	Lappajärvi 28.5	   2 so	
171	Hanna-Mari Maijala-79	KuKu	1996	Riga, LAT 4.8	   5-17 mo						
171	Susanna Rajamäki-79	KaTa	1997	Haapsalu 7.6	   S mo	
170	Leena Koskimäki-62	ÄhtU	1979	Kuortane 7.7	   5-ott pim		
170	Catharina Svenlin-65	VaVa	1981	Jyväskylä 22.8	   1-18 cup		
170	Marjukka Hietakangas-76	LapVi	1993	Lappajärvi 26.8	   1-20 koulu		
170	Annu Mäkelä-82		KuKu	1998	Helsinki-E 15.8	   2-17 SM	
170	Hanna Voutilainen-92	VaTo	2006	Teuva 17.6	   1-15 suup	
	--30--	
170	Jonna Neste-98		AU	2015	alavus 13.6	   1 ka
169	Aija Kortesoja-75	LapVi	1993	Brescia, ITA 15.5  S kv		
169	Jutta Väkeväinen-00	LappVe	2016	Alajärvi 13.7	   2am
168	Johanna Perämäki-77	AlahKi	1994	Kuortane 1.6	   1-18 lajip								
168	Suvi Pitkänen-86	AlajA	2003	Kauhava 5.8	   3-19 ne		
167	Maarit Kamppinen-72	YlKV	1989	Kuortane 16.8	   1 pk		
167	Kaisa Öörni-84		LappVe	2004	Raisio 11.9	   S-22 SM	
167	Janita Leppäranta-00	KristU	2015	Oulu 23.8	   1-15 SM
166	Päivi Hemminki-62	AlavU	1978	Töysä 12.6	   1		
166	Leena Koskela-62	SeinU	1980	Vaasa 28.5	   2 cup		
	--40--
166	Virpi Niinistö-68	ÄhtU	1985	Ähtäri 6.7	   2-18 pim		
166	Marjo Saari-78		VaTo	1992	Espoo 30.6	   1-14 kv		
166	Tarja Aila-76		VaVa	1994	Alajärvi 22.7	   2-18 pim
166	Piia Latvala-74		KurRy	1994	Nivala 20.8	   4-20 SM	
166	Annu Lehtiniemi-77	LappVe	1996	Alajärvi 16.7	   1 ka		
166	Roosa Latva-Laturi-02	AlajA	2017	Kauhava 14.7	   1-17 am
165	Tuija Rajala-64		AlajA	1984	Alahärmä 10.8	   S pim 
165	Taina Puumala-68	LeJy	1988	Pihtipudas 13.8	   team-20 SM 
165	Marja Aalto-73		YlihJ	1989	Alavus 27.8	   1 ka 
165	Maria Niutanen-74	TeRi	1990	Ähtäri 10.6	   3-ka 
	--50--
165	Miia Ollila-79		LappVe	1993	Helsinki/E 18.6	   1q-14kv 
165	Mira Pentinmäki-86	JaJa	2003	Espoo/L 14.9	   4-20 KLL






	Seiväs
412	Annu Mäkelä-82		KuKu	2000	Tampere 6.8 	   1-19 SM	
410	Teija Saari-78		AlavU	2001	Lappeenranta 15.7  1 karelia	
380	Saara Laaksonen-82	KaKa	2007	Ikaalinen 22.6	   1-22 ka	
372	Linnea Marttala-96	SSU	2017	Laihia 6.9	   -17 pk
370	Minttu Koskiaho-01	KaTa	2016	Parkano 8.8	   2-17 po
365	Katri Isomäki-92	KaKa	2013	Kuortane 15.6	   1 pim
360	Pauliina Hella-80	ÄhtU	1997	Raisio 3.8	   1-17 po	
360	Riikka Aalto-82		KaKa	1999	Somero 16.7	   1-17 karn	
360	Veera Väkeväinen-93	KaVi	2010	Ähtäri 26.7	   1 pim
356	Elina Nurmela-83	LaihLu	2000	Kalajoki 9.9	   2-19 koulu
	--10--	
355	Kerttu Viitamäki-85	TöVe	2007	Kokkola 25.8	   2-22 SM
350	Miisa Koskiaho-03	KaTa	2017	Ähtäri 4.7	   1-17 5-kunta
342	Henna-Riikka Kuoppa-aho	ÄhtU	2001	Turku 6.7	   10q SM	
340	Elina Lahdensuo-80	SeinU	1998	Alavus 14.6	   3 ka
340	Johanna Haapaharju-84	YKV	2001	Hyvinkää 17.8	   team SM	
340	Silja Sippola-95	KauhWi	2015	Helsinki-E 11.8	   2 pk
335	Kaislakerttu Järvelä-95	SoSi	2012	Jyväskylä 20.6	   9 ka
331	Essi Melender-02	VaVa	2017	Alaveteli 16.9	   2-20 KLL
330	Anna Komonen-87		ÄhtU	2005	Ähtäri 5.7	   1 pim	
325	Aino Väkeväinen-91	KaVi	2008	Lappajärvi 13.8	   1-17 pim
	--20--
325	Siri Sytelä-00		AlavU	2015	Laitila 29.8	   1-17 v-fall
320	Varpu Karhunen-85	YKV	2000	Pello 11.8	   2-15 SM	
320	Piritta Lähteenmaa-90	KaKa	2005	Raahe 19.8	   2-15 SM	
320	Tuuli Paloposki-89	KaKa	2006	Kauhajoki 27.7	   1-17 po	
320	Valma Salomäki-99	AlajA	2013	Lappajärvi 13.8	   1-15 v-fall
320	Tuuli Kujala-00		SSU	2016	Vaasa 27.6	   4-17 ne
310	Marianna Mäki-Ranta-91	IlmajK	2006	Ylistaro 12.7	   2 pim
310	Anniina Kivimäki-99	LaVi	2016	Ähtäri 30.6	   1-17 5-kunta
305	Miia Holopainen-79	KuKu	1997	Jalasjärvi 15.7	   2-19 pim	
300	Johanna Marttila-82	YKV	1997	Ylistaro 24.8	   1-
	--30--
300	Henna Hilapieli-82	TöVe	1998	Helsinki 16.8	   7-17 SM	
300	Anna-Riikka Paavola-85	TöVe	2001	Lappajärvi 31.7	   5 pim
300	Susanna Malmivaara-89	YKV	2006	Ylistaro 6.7	   3-17 pk						
300	Riina Setälä-89		YKV	2007	Töysä 7.6	   2 kello-k
300	Sofia Koskela-95	AlajA	2011	Alajärvi 25.7	   3 pim	
291	Iiris Vuorenmaa-93	LaihLu	2008	Seinäjoki 2.8	   2-15 pim
290	Sanna Rannanjärvi-85	YKV	2000	Kauhajoki 27.8	   2-15 pn	
290	Essi Hunnakko-95	KuKu	2011	Somero 30.6	   11-17 karn	
290	Fiia Koskela-00		AlajA	2014	Viitasaari 12.8	   2-17 aluek
285	Hanna Niemi-81		VaVa	1997	Jalasjärvi 15.7	   4-17 pim	
	--40--
285	Eija Lintala-83		YKV	1998	Seinäjoki 15.7	   4-17 pim	
285	Juulia Ojala-96		LappVe	2011	Varkaus 12.8	   4-15 SM
280	Maarit Mäkynen-82	YKV	1997	Ylistaro 24.8	   2-15 pk
280	Johanna Kleimola-85	TöVe	1999	Töysä 12.9	   1-17 pk
280	Kirsi Lehtonen-84	YKV	2000	Jyväskylä 6.8	   11-17 SM
275	Henna Koskenaho-82	TöVe	1997	Jalasjärvi 15.7	   8-17 pim
272	Noora Kujala-98		SSU	2012	Saarijärvi 1.9	   2-15 v-vall	
270	Sari Ojantola-82	KaKa	1997	Somero 29.7	   5-15 ka
270	Helene Rintamäki-93	LaihLu	2007	Teuva 23.7	   3-15 pk
265	Hanna Mäkitalo-93	KauhVi	2008	Kerava 22.8	   7-15 SM
	--50--

	
	

	pituus
665	Heli Koivula-75		KaKa	2004	Tallinna 21.7	   1 kv		-0,3	
648	Susanna Rajamäki-79	KarTa	2000	Helsinki 3.9	   2 mo		-0,2	
626	Helinä Laihorinne-56	KaKa	1980	Tokio 20.9	   5 super-cup	+0,1	
626	Virpi Tapanainen-73	ÄhtU	1992	Tampere 13.6	   5 kv		+0,2	
619	Sarita Kamppinen-75	YKV	1996	Koski 29.6	   2A ka	+1,9	
616	Teija Raukko-65		VähVi	1987	Kuopio 15.8	   3 SM		+1,2	
615	Anne Juuti-74		AlajA	1996	Tornio 13.7	   1 ka		+1,3	
610	Satu Järvenpää-74	TöysVe	1993	Koski 10.7	   3A kv	+1,3	
609	Saija Miettunen-77	VaVa	1998	Jyväskylä 12.7	   5-22 SM	+1,1	
608	Emma Pullola-96		VaVa	2015	Savonlinna 16.8	   1-19 SM	+0,9
	--10--
607	Hannele Harju-51	KaKa	1971	Kuortane 5.9	   1 piiri-cup		
605	Aija Ollila-67		VähVi	1985	Kalajoki 13.9	   1-20 KLL	+1,0	
603	Johanna Manninen-80	NurmJy	1995	Alavus 10.9	   2-15 koulu	+1,5	
599	Elina Lehtimaa-79	JaJa	1998	Ylöjärvi 30.7	   1 ka		-0,2
598	Mirva Vainionpää-92	LapVi	2009	Kuortane 12.9	   1-20 KLL	+0,7			
596	Maria Norrgård-69	VaVa	1990	Kauhajoki 19.7	   1 ka		+2,0	
595	Suvi Siltaoja-76	IlmajK	1995	Pieksämäki 19.8    6-19 SM	+2,0	
594	Leena Männikkö-85	LappVe	2004	Pori 7.8	   2-19 SM	-0,6	
593	Kaisa Öörni-84		LappVe	2004	Alavus 20.7	   1 pim	+1,1	
592	Tuulikki Huhtinen-63	KaKa	1980	Kauhajoki 12.7	   1 pim		
	--20--
590	Sirkka Norrlund-43	VaVa	1966	Kouvola 4.8	   5-ott ka		
587	Katja Kangas-78		YlihJu	1997	Seinäjoki 28.8	   1-19 koulu	+1,2
587	Henriika Aaltonen-99	VaVa	2016	Jämsä 7.7	   1-17 karn	+1,4	
585	Elina Palomäki-86	AlavU	2005	Pori 15.7	   7q SM	+1,9
582	Seija Kuha-44		KuKu	1962	Lapua 5.8	   1 po		
581	Aija Kortesoja-75	LapVi	1995	Närpiö 8.8	   1 ka		+1,7	
580	Aura-L Laihorinne-46	EvijU	1965	Jyväskylä 8.8	   2 SM		
580	Tuija Raukko-60		VähVi	1979	Kauhajoki 9.7	   1 pk		
577	Piia Latvala-74		KurRy	1996	Alavus 11.6	   1 ka		+1,5	
577	Sanna Erkkilä-82	Jala	1997	Seinäjoki 28.8	   1-15 koulu	+1,2
	-30-	
576	Minttu-Maaria Alanen-01	VaVa	2017	Vaasa 22.6	   1 testi	+1,3	
575	Orvokki Ojala-47	VaVa	1966	Kauhava 25.9	   5-ott pim	   	
574	Teija Saari-78		AlavU	1998	Tampere 6.9	   S-22 SM	+1,7
573	Mirva Paloranta-90	LapVi	2009	Riihimäki 16.8	   3-19 SM	+1,5
568	Selma Saarinen-01	LaVe	2017	Ikaalinen 23.6	   1-17 ka	+1,8	
567	Lena Spoof-61		VaVa	1977	Kuortane 24.7	   1-16 pim		
567	Maija Rajaniemi-85	YKV	2002	Jämsä 28.6	   2-17 karn	+1,6
567	Päivi Kasari-87		JaJa	2006	Lapua 30.7	   5-19 SM	-0,1
566	Leena Koskela-62	SeinU	1985	Ähtäri 29.5	   1		+1,6
565	Elina Vähäsarja-80	NurmJy	1996	Kajaani 9.8	   7q-17 SM	+0,3
	-40-	
565	Riinamaria Keskinen-77	TöysVe	1998	Jyväskylä 12.7	   7-22 SM	+1,0	
561	Aila Yli-Nisula-53	KuKu	1975	Seinäjoki 18.7	   6 SM		
561	Susanna Kuoppala-68	KristU	1987	Salo 19.7	   8-20 SM	-1,7
561	Susanna Myllyniemi-94	KaKa	2010	Tampere 15.8	   5-16 SM	+0,5	
560	Sanna Timo-75		LappVe	1992	Ähtäri 7.6	   5 ka		+0,8
556	Päivi Näsi-72		AlahKi	1987	Kuusankoski 17.7   4-16 SM	+1,7
556	Maarit Lumiaho-66	JaJa	1981	Kajaani 25.7	   5-16 SM	+0,5	
556	Kaisa Gustafsson-69	AlavU	1992	Lapua 1.8	   5 pim	+1,9				
556	Tarja Aila-76		VaVa	1994	Närpiö 26.7	   1-18 ne	+1,8	
555	Piia Kyntäjä-81		VaVa	1997	Kauhajoki 22.7	   2 ka		+1,1	
	-50-

ei tuulilukemaa
588	Maarit Lumiaho-66	JaJa	1983	Seinäjoki 18.7	   2 pim		
584	Sari Mullola-65		KyVo	1983	Seinäjoki 18.7	   3 pim
578	Kaisa Gustafsson-69	AlavU	1995	Marietta USA 2.9   3 kv		
570	Leena Koskela-62	SeinU	1985	Seinäjoki 10.6	   1		



	kolmiloikka
14.39	Heli Koivula-75		KaKa	2003	Lappeenranta 3.8   2 karelia	+1,7	
13.73	Kaisa Gustafsson-69	AlavU	1995	Lapua 23.7	   1 SM		+0,4	
13,10	Emma Pullola-96		VaVa	2017	Tukholma 2.9	   4 mo		+0,7
13.00	Saija Miettunen-77	VaVa	1998	Jyväskylä 13.8	   2 ka		+1,2
12,86	Päivi Kasari-87		JaJa	2011	Turku 6.8	   3q SM	+1,9
12,84	Johanna Pulkkinen-82	LappVe	2001	Turku 7.7	   - SM		+0,7	
12,84	Sanni Rajaniemi-93	YKV	2009	Seinäjoki 23.8	   2-16 SM	+1,7
12,56	Piia Latvala-74		KurRy	1996	Koski 29.6	   4A ka	+0,3	
12,56	Kaisa Öörni-84		LappVe	2004	Vaasa 31.7	   7q SM	+0,9	
12,55	Virpi Tapanainen-73	ÄhtU	1991	Tukholma 3.8	   1-18 mo	+1,3	
	-10-
12,44	Ida Kriikkula-96	SoSi	2014	Huittinen 9.8	   3-19 SM	+0,7
12,40	Annu Lehtiniemi-77	LappVe	1996	Jalasjärvi 31.7	   1 pim	-0,1
12,36	Suvi Siltaoja-76	IlmajK	1995	Lapua 22.7	   7q SM	+0,6							
12,25	Kaisa Pyymäki-80	JaJa	2000	Lahti 20.8	   - SM		+1,5	
12,15	Maria Norrgård-69	VaVa	1993	Mikkeli 31.7	   12q SM	+1,3	
12,13	Leena Männikkö-85	LappVe	2009	Espoo-L 1.8	   -q SM	-0,4	
12,07	Sanna Erkkilä-82	JaJa	1998	Lahti 7.6	   1-17 ne	+1,9
11,99	Johanna Kotikangas-92	YlihJ	2014	Seinäjoki 9.8	   3-22 SM	-0,8
11,97	Tiina Jokela-86		KaKa	2002	Jämsä 28.6	   4-17 karn	+0,9		
11,91	Suvi Seppälä-94		KaKa	2012	Tampere 8.9	   1-20 KLL	+0,3
	-20-
11.90	Maija Rajaniemi-85	YKV	2004	Kauhava 27.7	   1-19 ne	+0,6	
11,85	Selma Saarinen-01	LaVe	2017	Iisalmi 27.8	   4-16 SM	+0,7	
11,84	Sanna Timo-75		LappVe	1992	Koski 16.7	   1-18 ka	+0,8	
11.84	Suvi Nokelainen-78	ÄhtU	1997	Jalasjärvi 7.8	   1-19 nn	+0,7
11,80	Susanna Myllyniemi-94	KaKa	2010	Tampere 15.8	   1-16 SM	+1,3
11,78	Tarja Aila-76		VaVa	1994	Alajärvi 22.7	   1-18 pim	+1,3
11,72	Elina Vähäsarja-80	NurmJy	1996	Ilmajoki 14.7	   1-17 ka	+1,9							
11,68	Milla Mäkelä-76		AlavU	1993	Ähtäri 23.7	   3-18 pim	+1,3	
11,68	Sari Keskinen-83	VaVa	1999	Vaasa 30.8	   1-17 kunta	+1,4	
11,67	Hanna-Leena Putkinen-79	LaihLU	1994	Nokia 11.7	   3-16 po	+1,6	
	-30-
11,65	Anita Haapasaari-83	LappVe	2000	Jyväskylä 6.8	   5-17 SM	-1,0		
11,63	Marianne Mattas-79	VaVa	2002	Kauhava 24.7	   1 pim	+1,0
11,62	Jonna Peritalo-99	LapVi	2016	Espoo-Le 11.6	   2-17 yag	+1,9
11,62	Janita Leppäranta-00	KrU	2016	Alajärvi 13.7	   2 am		+1,0
11,52	Milla Keski-Nikkola-74	KurRy	1992	Närpiö 18.6	   2 ka		+1,9	
11,51	Karita Ristimäki-74	KyrVo	1991	Lapua 21.7	   3q-18 SM	+0,8	
11,50	Teija Saari-78		AlavU	1995	Ilmajoki 3.8	   3-17 pim	+1,7	
11,46	Sofie Danielsson-96	KristU	2012	Espoo-L 26.6	   7-17 yag	+1,4
11,46	Emmi Hirvelä-00		SSU	2016	Parkano 8.8	   4-17 po	-0,3
11,44	Salla Kääriäinen-90	KyrVo	2013	Kuortane 16.6	   4 pim	+1,4
	-40-
11,43	Lotta Haapala-94	LapVi	2010	Viitasaari 19.6	   -17 ka	+1,9
11,41	Satu Järvenpää-74	TöysVe	1993	Ähtäri 23.7	   2-20 pim	+1,7
11,38	Päivi Neulaniemi-81	LappVe	2000	Alajärvi 13.7	   1-19 pim	+0,8
11,36	Laura Kujala-82		LappVe	1997	Lappajärvi 17.8	   4-15 SM	+0,1	
11,31	Anu Vähäsarja-78	SeinU	1996	Ilmajoki 14.7	   - ka		+1,7
11,31	Jutta Väkeväinen-00	LaVe	2016	Ähtäri 16.6	   2-17 v-fall	+1.2
11,28	Maija Paloniemi-97	VaVa	2012	Mustasaari 7.6	   -15 pk	+0,7
11,24	Annika Ollila-89	LappVe	2004	Veteli 15.8	   6-15 SM	-0,4	
11,20	Meeri Elomaa-03		SSU	2017	Raasepori 27.8	   1-14 SM	+1,6
11,18	Anne Juuti-74		AlajA	1991	Lappajärvi 25.6	   3-18 pim	-0,8
	-50-
11,18	Petra Pohjalainen-96	KaKa	2012	Espoo-Le 19.8	   7-16 SM	+1,4	
11,17	Sini Hyytinen-84	VaVa	2003	Vaasa 31.7	   6 pim	+1,4	
11,15	Johanna Manninen-80	NurmJy	1995	Ilmajoki 3.8	   5-17 pim	+1,8	
11,15	Maija Palomäki-88	AlavU	2006	Alavus 19.7	   1 pk		+1,5



	kuula
14.98	Merja Säntti-64		KaKa	1988	Seinäjoki 8.7	   1 pim	
14.76	Aija Kortesoja-75	LapVi	1996	College Park 20.4  2 kv	
14.73	Päivi Salonen-70	AlavU	1987	Kuortane 9.5	   1 po	
14.52	Susanna Rajamäki-79	KarTa	1999	Alajärvi 18.9	   S-22 SM	
14,36	Minna-M Liimatainen-93	AlajA	2012	Saarijärvi 31.7	   1 pim
14,20	Taija Keskinen-95	YKV	2017	Seinäjoki 21.7	   7 SM
14.18	Sirpa Peltola-60	JurvU	1981	Pietarsaari 26.7   1 kv	
14,18	Jonna Mäkelä-86		YKV	2007	Laihia 25,6	   1 pk	
14,05	Kaija Mäenpää-67	LapVi	1986	Lapua 14.8	   1 ka	
14,05	Maria Arokallio-81	JaJa	2002	Lapua 24.6	   2 tähti
	--10--	
14,01	Marja Aalto-73		YlihJu	1989	Alavus 27.8	   1 ka	
13.65	Satu Sandell-67		KauhVi	1987	Kortesjärvi 7.7	   1
13.57	Maarit Sahi-64		ÄhtU	1981	Kauhajoki 11.9	   1 KLL	
13.19	Jaana Nurmela-83	JajJa	2001	Kuortane 29.8	   1-20 koulu	
13.14	Inkeri Talvitie-37	LapVi	1960	Oslo 3.8	   1 mo	
13.13	Tuula Vuotila-49	AlavU	1969	Helsinki 18.8	   3 SM
13,05	Marika Rajala-75	ÄhtU	1991	Hämeenlinna 29.6   1-18 ka	
13,04	Katri Arokallio-84	JaJa	2004	Pietarsaari 8.8    2-22 SM	
13,00	Suvi Koskinen-97	KaKa	2016	Lappeenranta 6.8   3-19 SM
12.82	Tiina Kankaanpää-76	SeinU	2001	Lapua 13.8	   1 pk	
	--20--
12.77	Kerttu Niemi-46		JaJa	1977	Jalasjärvi 17.7	   2 ka	
12.77	Irkka Erkkilä-84	ÄhtU	2005	Ikaalinen 21.8	   4-22 SM	
12.67	Sirpa Koskenmäki-69	AlavU	1987	Lappajärvi 5.7	   2-18 pim
12.66	Hilkka Kasari-52	JaJa	1972	Lapua 15.8	   1 po	
12.60	Marjo-Liisa Vesimäki-57	SeinU	1981	Kuortane 21.8	   S pim	
12,56	Essi Karjala-89		ÄhtU	2010	Ähtäri 26.7	   2 pim
12.55	Minna Mörsky-69		KJV	1987	Kortesjärvi 4.7	   2	
12,50	Marjut Rantavuori-71	KauhVi	1991	Kuortane 18.5	   1		
12.48	Arja Salonen-60		ÄhtVa	1991	Jyväskylä 13.7	   1	
12,47	Jaana Mäenpää-63	TeuvRi	1984	Tampere 27.8	   4 po	
	--30--
12.33	Marjatta Kinnunen-48	ÄhtU	1966	Ähtäri 4.8	   1 ka	
12,25	Anni Kohtala-96		KaKa	2014	Kauhava 1.7	   2-19 ne
12,15	Emilia Kangas-01	SSU	2017	Laihia 31.5	   2 ka
12.12	Katja Kangas-78		YlihJu	1999	Äänekoski 2.7	   S pim
12.12	Jessica Wallenius-87	YlistKV	2004	Ylistaro 3.6	   1 pk
12.09	Sari Pöyry-65		KurRy	1981	Teuva 31.7	   4 ka	
11,98	Irja Tuomela-43		TeuvRi	1963	Kankaanpää 4.8	   3 po	
11,98	Jenni Kangas-92		SeinSU	2012	Raisio 8.9	   S-22 SM
11,86	Piritta Kärnä-89	LappVe	2007	Uusikaupunki 26.8  5-19 SM	
11,85	Rauni Hakala		IsojU	1966	Isojoki 28.7	   1 pk	
	--40--
11,83	Leena Koskimäki-62	ÄhtU	1982	Ähtäri 28.8	   S pim	
11,82	Maija Kyntäjä-93	YKV	2007	Kristinestad 25.7  2 pim	
11.80	Päivi Neulaniemi-81	LappVe	1997	Seinäjoki 28.8	   2-19 koulu		
11,78	Irja Lipasti-05		SeinU	1933	Helsinki 3.8	   1 kv	
11,76	Eija Ilomäki-67		ÄhtU	1984	Lapua 14.6	   1 ka	
11,74	Aura-Liisa Laihorinne	EvijU	1968	Teuva 18.8	   2	
11,71	Helena Mattila-51	AlahKi	1969	Alavus 13.8	   2 cup-f	
11,66	Taina Puumala-68	LehJy	1986	Kurikka 6.6	   S18 pim	
11.64	Mervi Hiipakka-86	YKV	2004	Ylisataro 12.7	   2-19 pk	
11.63	Kirsi Ahonen-76		LapVi	2003	Vaasa 30.7	   5 pim	
	--50--
11,61	Teija Puumala-68	LehJy	1986	Vaasa 5.7	   5 pim	



	kiekko
61.04	Tiina Kankaanpää-76	SeinU	1999	Jalasjärvi 11.7	   1 karn	
55.60	Merja Säntti-64		KaKa	1989	Kuortane 6.5	   1 ka	
52.70	Marja Aalto-73		YlihJu	1992	Lapua 2.8	   1 pim	
51.72	Päivi Hautaniemi-71	SeinU	1993	Kauhajoki 16.7	   1 ka	
48.75	Inkeri Lehtonen-37	LapVi	1963	Jyväskylä 22.9	   1 ka	
47.40	Jaana Mäenpää-63	TeRi	1981	Kauhajoki 23.7	   4 kv	
45,15	Jonna Mäkelä-86		YKV	2007	Kokkola 25.8	   3-22 SM
45,10	Sanja-Maria Olli-95	SeinSU	2015	Seinäjoki 20.7	   1 ka
45,01	Heli Kortesmäki-89	TeuvRi	2013	Kristiina 15.7	   1 aluek
44.64	Arja Salonen-60		ÄhtVa	1991	Helsinki 27.7	   8q SM	
	--10--
44.28	Sari Pöyry-65		KurRy	1982	Kauhajoki 11.7	   2 pim	
44.20	Aura-L Laihorinne-46	LappVe	1972	Joensuu 11.8	   3 SM
44.02	Maarit Noukkala-67	KuKu	1990	Ähtäri 10.6	   1 ka	
43.58	Maria Arokallio-81	JaJa	1997	Järvenpää 14.9	   5-19 koulu		
43.22	Maria Alho-80		IlmajK	1997	Seinäjoki 24.6	   1-17 pk	
42.09	Katri Arokallio-84	JaJa	2002	Turku 26.6	   12 PNG
42,09	Piia Koski-96		TeRi	2016	Alajärvi 13.7	   1 am
41,61	Anni Kohtala-96		KaKa	2014	Kauhajoki 8.7	   1-19 kjg  
41.14	Jaana Nurmela-83	JaJa	2001	Jalasjärvi 16.8	   1 pk	
40,90	Jenni Kangas-92		NurmU	2014	Seinäjoki 9.8	   6-22 SM
	--20--
40.38	Arja Ranta-46		YKV	1969	Ylistaro 10.7	   1	
40.26	Taru Finnilä-74		KaKa	1994	Alavus 14.7	   3 ka	
40.19	Tuula Taipalus-44	AlavU	1964	Vaasa 26.7	   1 alue-m	
39.92	Marika Haapamäki-73	KuKu	1992	Lapua 2.8	   4 pim	
39.90	Kaija Mäenpää-67	LapVi	1983	Alahärmä 20.8	   3	
39.90	Margit Tammela-65	VähVi	1985	Kauhajoki 30.6	   2 pim	
39.88	Leena Koskimäki-62	ÄhtU	1978	Nivala 10.9	   4 KLL
39.52	Anne-Maarit Alho-82	IlmajK	1998	Seinäjoki 9.6	   3 ka	
39,25	Maria Perälä-90		TeuvRi	2007	Pedersöre 14.6	   1 ka	
39.10	Virpi Nokua-70		LappVe	1989	Kotka 13.8	   3-20 SM	
	--30--
39.04	Piritta Hakala-77	KurRy	1995	Lapua 15.7	   2 pim	
39,04	Essi Karjala-89		ÄhtU	2011	Valkeakoski 20.8   6-22 SM
38,92	Mari Jäntti-97		SSU	2015	Seinäjoki 20.7	   3 ka
38,69	Katariina Kuoppala-95	SeinSU	2011	Kauhajoki 21.5	   3-17 kiekuu
38,66	Sirpa Lampi-63		TöysVe	1987	Töysä 24.6	   1	
38,62	Taija Keskinen-95	YKV	2011	Kurikka 20.7	   1-17 pim
37,80	Emilia Kangas-01	SSU	2017	Kuortane 8.8	   4-17 po
37.78	Ulla Koskela-60		SeinU	1978	Seinäjoki 5.7	   2 pim
37.64	Tuula Vuotila-49	AlavU	1969	Ylivieska 13.7	   1 ka	
37.23	Anja Alanko-44		AlavU	1963	Kauhava 22.9	   1 EPOU	
	--40--
37.12	Seija Paavola-56	SeinU	1972	Kauhajoki 15.6	   1 pk
36,51	Petra Valkama-99	IlmajK	2017	Seinäjoki 16.8	   3 ka
36,47	Jonna Löfhjelm-93	SeinU	2009	Alajärvi 5.8	   1-17 pim	
36.42	Laura Mäkinen-86	ÄhtU	2002	Espoo 14.6	   2-17 ne
36.30	Mirja Latva-Laturi-64	KaKa	1985	Kauhajoki 30.6	   4 pim
36,29	Maija Kyntäjä-93	YKV	2009	Seinäjoki 21.8	   5-16 SM	
36.21	Laila Aromäki-47	KJV	1964	Kortesjärvi 9.8	   2 ka	
36.14	Susanna Rajamäki-79	KarTa	1997	Jalasjärvi 15.7	   1-19 pim	
35.92	Maija-L Parkkonen-58	VaTo	1976	Turku 21.8	   1	
35.86	Riitta Haara-71		IlmajK	1993	Jalasjärvi 19.9		
	--50--
35.83	Elina Katajamäki-83	AlahKi	2002	Laihia 12.8	   1 pk
35.82	Sirkka Laakso		PerTo	1961	Alavus 16.7	   2 pim	
35.79	Petra Vuorinen-87	AlavU	2002	Kristinestad 3.8   1-15 pim	
35.62	Marianne Laihorinne-53	EvijU	1975	Seinäjoki 12.8	   1 cup-f	
35,58	Pauliina Sandberg-89	TeuvRi	2006	Kauhajoki 9.7	   2-17 ka	
35.42	Kirsi Salo-64		VaVa	1984	Kauhajoki 20.6	   4 cup	



	Moukari
69,56	Merja Korpela-81	SoinSi	2009	Belgrad 10.7	   4 WUG	
68,90	Sini Pöyry-80		NurmU	2005	Töysä 8.6	   1 kello-k
64,61	Suvi Koskinen-97	KaKa	2017	Kaustinen 18.2	   1-22 talviSM
60,12	Sara Killinen-01	LapVi	2018	Töysä 20.5	   1 cup
59,60	Mirka Viitamäki-87	TöVe	2009	Kuortane 13.6	   3 elit
59,22	Mira Kitula-96		TöVe	2016	Töysä 14.5	   1 cup
58,04	Maija Valli-96		KurRy	2014	Kauhajoki 8.7	   1-19 kjg	
56,69	Katariina Kuoppala-95	SeinSU	2013	Lappeenranta 11.8  3q-19 SM
52,66	Hanna Niemelä-89	LappVe	2009	Lappajärvi 4.6	   3 pk	
52,49	Piritta Kärnä-89	LappVe	2006	Kauhajoki 27.5	   1 pk
	--10--	
52,43	Essi Levelä-Pohjala-98	TöVe	2016	Töysä 28.6	   3 ka
51,57	Heli Myllymäki-83	TöVe	2001	Kannus 12.8	   3-19 SM	
50,21	Henna Ylinen-94		KaKa	2012	Nurmijärvi-K 19.6  5-19 ne	 
49,75	Elina Katajamäki-83	AlahKi	2003	Helsinki-E 23.6	   2 pk	
49,13	Jonna Veteläsuo-84	LappVe	2001	Raisio 9.8	   1-17 po				
46,75	Minna-M Liimatainen-93	AlajA	2009	Leppävirta 24.5	   1-17 TUL
46,69	Essi Karjala-89		ÄhtU	2010	Tornio 15.8	   6-22 SM
45,29	Kati Pulakka-97		TeRi	2017	Kristiina 22.5	   1 ak
46,34	Elina Mylläri-87	PerTo	2004	Töysä 9.6	   2-17 kello-k	
44,08	Anu Viitala-90		LappVe	2006	Ylistaro 12.7	   4 pim	
	--20--	
43,56	Miina Kiiltomäki-89	TöVe	2006	Janakkala 19.8	   6-17 SM	
43,21	Jenna Kotanen-86	SoinSi	2002	Kauhava 23.7	   6 pim	
42,66	Suvi Kohtala-94		KaKa	2010	Kristiina 25.8	   2-19 cup
42.60	Riikka Hella-86		LapVi	2005	Kaustinen 30.6	   8-19 karn	
42,46	Kerttu Viitamäki-85	TöVe	2004	Töysä 19.9	   3 m-cup	
42,34	Jonna Kuoppa-97		ÄhtU	2015	Töysä 1.7	   3-17 aluek
42,16	Janina Ylinen-00	KaKa	2017	Kauhajoki 20.5	   2 kiekuu
42,08	Jenni Heikinmäki-85	SoinSi	2003	Töysä 26.4	   2-19 pk   	
41,68	Laura Mäkinen-86	ÄhtU	2003	Töysä 5.6	   3-17 kello-k
41,16	Kirsi Spoof-67		VähVi	2009	Leppävirta 24.5	   1-40			os. Seppä
	--30--	
40,97	Marjo Saarimäki-91	TöVe	2009	Töysä 23.6	   1-19 pk	
40,65	Eveliina Sandberg-93	TeRi	2008	Lappajärvi 13.8	   1-17 pi
40.20	Hilkka Huhta-Koivisto	KurRy	1996	Töysä 3.7	   1-40 pim	
39,42	Saara Lahti-93		IlmajK	2009	Alajärvi 5.8	   2-17 pim
39,39	Satu Kaura-96		KristU	2012	Kauhajoki 20.5	   4-19 kiekuu-cup
38,06	Johanna Perämäki-77	AlahKi	1996	Nurmijärvi 11.8	   12q-19 SM
36,79	Anne-Maarit Alho-82	JaJa	1998	Seinäjoki 15.7	   3-17 pim	
36,66	Jenni Ekola-82		TöysVe	1997	Jalasjärvi 15.7	   2-17 pim	
36,28	Natascha Yli-Valkama-02	KrU	2017	Kristiina 23.8	   -19 cup
36,08	Suvi Honkaniemi-85	AlajA	2004	Kuortane 15.7	   3-19 pim
	--40--
35,79	Sirpa Tarvainen-77	KaWi	2016	Alaveteli 5.7	   3 ak
35,68	Pauliina Sandberg-89	TeRi	2007	Kristinestad 7.8   2-17 pk	
35,62	Maria Arokallio-81	JaJa	1997	Jalasjärvi 15.7	   3-17 pim
35,36	Eija Saksa-76		JurvU	1994	Ylistaro 15.8	   1-18 pn	
35,13	Maiju Munkki-90		VähVi	2006	Kristinestad 5.6   2-17 pk		
34,34	Niina Viljakainen-82	PeTo	1998	Töysä 27.7	   3-17 pn	
34,27	Taru Paavola-90		TeRi	2007	Ylistaro 8.8	   3-17 pim	
33,91	Anu Mattila-87		PerTo	2004	Karijoki 19.8	   2-17 pk	
33,84	Piia Poikus-81		PerTo	2000	Tampere 6.8	   16q-19 SM
33,32	Marjo Saranpää-92	KaKa	2008	Kauhajoki 31.8	   2-17 cup
	--50--	
32,27	Kristiina Järvelä-86	SoinSi	2003	Lapua 7.8	   5-17 pk

	
	

	Keihäs, new
60,98	Jenni Kangas-92		SeinSU	2017	Taipei 25.8	   3 univers	
59.75	Kirsi Ahonen-76		VaVa	2000	Kuortane 24.6	   4 elit	
58,89	Jelena Jaakkola-89	SoinSi	2008	Kuortane 25.5	   1 ka
53,08	Janette Lepistö-93	LeJy	2015	Pihtipudas 25.6	   1-22 karn
52.36	Mervi Järvinen-78	VaVa	1999	Pihtipudas 8.7	   2-22 karn	
51.29	Sanna Lammi-84		LappVe	2004	Vaasa 30.7	   6q SM	
51,23	Piritta Kärnä-89	LappVe	2007	Kuortane 12.8	   4 elit	   
50.88	Teresa Kungas-85	LappVe	2004	Pori 6.8	   1-19 SM	
50.67	Sini Koivula-80		LappVe	2002	Pihtipudas 4.7	   1-22 karn	
50.44	Heli Myllymäki-83	TöVe	2000	Jyväskylä 4.8	   1-17 SM
	--10--	
50,35	Katja Nokelainen-79	KuKu	2005	Pihtipudas 8.7	   7 karn
50.22	Elina Sillanpää-82	AlajA	2001	Pihtipudas 28.6	   1-19 karn	
49,67	Jenna Jaakkola-91	SoinSi	2013	Raahe 31.8	   5-22 SM			
48,99	Mirva Vainionpää-92	LapVi	2009	Alavus 18.7	   1-17 ka
48,59	Tara Niemi-97		VäVi	2015	Vähäkyrö 30.7	   1 ak
47,92	Sofia Pölkky-00		SSU	2016	Oulu 23.7	   8 SM
47.55	Päivi Kinnari-82	KuKu	2000	Pihtipudas 20.7	   1-19 karn
47,14	Mirella Peltonen-95	TeRi	2014	Kauhajoki 2.7	   2 ka
45,68	Anniina Mäkelä-93	AlavU	2013	Alajärvi 26.7	   2 pim
44,74	Anna Takala-94		LaVe	2012	Virrat 6.7	   3 ka
	--20--
44,10	Pauliina Salovaara-98	IlmajK	2017	Kauhava 4.8	   7-19 SM	
43.59	Katja Kangas-78		YlihJu	1999	Hyvinkää 6.6	   S mo	
42.80	Emmi Somppi-91		KaKa	2006	Ylistaro 12.7	   2 pim 
42,78	Annika Kantola-95	SeinSU	2014	Seinäjoki 27.5	   8 kaappoo
42,77	Pauliina Salovaara-98	IlmajK	2015	Heinola 13.9	   5-20 KLL
42.75	Teija Saari-78		AlavU	1999	Alajärvi 19.9	   S-22 SM
42.48	Riikka Mäki-76		LaihLU	1999	Ilmajoki 19.8	   2 pk		
41,88	Daria Subbotina-97	KuKu	2016	Lappeenranta 5.8   5-19 SM
41.17	Susanna Rajamäki-79	KarTa	1999	Praha 4.7	   S EC	
40,95	Ronja Koivisto-00	KaWi	2017	Alaveteli 16.9	   4-20 KLL
	--30--
40,78	Kirsi Smulter-64	VaVa	2009	Lahti 2.8	   3-45 MM		os. Salo
40.66	Tiina Yli-Niskala-81	LapVi	2000	Alavus 11.6	   6 ka	
40,18	Jasmi Joensuu-96	KuKu	2012	Tampere 9.9	   6-20 KLL
39,95	Fiia Takala-91		LappVe	2007	Ähtäri 16.6	   1-17 ka
39,84	Jenna Harju-01		TöVe	2015	Seinäjoki 19.9	   2 ak
39,61	Cecilia Katajamäki-91	SionSi	2008	Lehtimäki 23.7	   1-17 viiskunta
39,42	Jonna Löfhjelm-93	SeinU	2009	Vammala 17.6	   6-17 ne
39,22	Jutta Latvala-97	KuKu	2017	Viitasaari 18.6	   2 ka
38,80	Sanja-Maria Olli-95	SeinSU	2013	Valmiera LAT 19.6  2-19 kv	
38,80	Juulia Ojala-96		LaVe	2014	Ähtäri 20.7	   S-19 pim
	--40--
38,31	Emma Pullola-96		VaVa	2014	Pietarsaari 7.9    S-19 SM
38.25	Tiina Riutta-84		YlihJu	2002	Kauhava 23.7	   6 pim	
38.25	Sanna Teppo-87		SoinSi	2003	Kristinestad 16.8  7q-17 SM	
38.21	Hanne Ylätalo-88	SoinSi	2004	Kauhajoki 11.7	   1-17 karhug	
38,03	Heidi Lähdemäki-99	SSU	2015	Seinäjoki 19.9	   1-19 ak
37.82	Kaisa Öörni-84		LappVe	2002	Pattijoki 1.9	   S-19 SM	
37,78	Jenna Malm-95		KarTa	2011	Kristiina 16.7	   1-17 säästöp
37.63	Jaana Koskela-84	LappVe	2000	Jyväskylä 4.8	   11q-17 SM	
37,34	Laura Hemminki-92	KuKu	2007	Ylistaro 7.8	   3-17 pim
36,88	Riikka Autio-95		LaVe	2011	Pihtipudas 30.6	   6B karn
	--50--
36,81	Saara Laaksonen-82	KaKa	2007	Ylistaro 14.8	   2 po
36,68	Petra Pohjalainen-96	KaKa	2016	Kauhava 10.7	   S karn
	


	7-ottelu
6021	Susanna Rajamäki-79	KarTa	  2000	  13,60-166-13.87-24,04--636-37.00.2.18,47	13 OK	   Sydney 24.9	
5366	Aija Kortesoja-75	LapVi	  1993	  14,70-166-13.72-25,81--572-35.26-2.25,78	19 EC	   Oulu 11.7	
5319	Aija Ollila-67		VähVi	  1985	  14,84-170-10.36-25,50--573-39,96-2.23,83	2-18 SM	   Hämeenlinna 27.7	
5247	Katja Kangas-78		YlihJu	  1997	  14,61-169-10.88-25,74--567-39,26-2.29,39	1 ka	   Harjavalta 29.6	
5226	Mirva Vainionpää-92	LapVi	  2010	  14,49-164-10,57-26,87--569-47,39-2.31,30	1-19 PM	   Randers DEN 13.6	
4993	Juulia Ojala-96		LappVe	  2014	  15,53-160-09,18-25,65-5,53-38,75-2.21,35	2-19 SM   Pietarsaari 7.9
4976	Teija Saari-78		AlavU	  1999	  14,84-163-10.56-26,74--563-42.75-2.39,07	2-22 SM	   Alajärvi 19.9	
ri4921	Tarja Aila-76		VaasVa	  1994	  15,70-164-11.49-26,88--539-38.72-2.27,34	3-18 PM	   Hyvinkää 3.8	
4897	Kaisa Öörni-84		LappajVe  2004	  14,75-167-08.98-25,35--565-30.87-2.33,56	1-22 SM	   Raisio 12.9	
4875	Kati Hurskainen-81	LappajVe  1998	  15,09-158-11.20-26,15--549-36.94-2.34,71	2-18 PM	   Hyvinkää 12.7
	--10--
4817	Heidi Erkinheimo-94	SSU	  2013	  14,62-172-08,51-25,40--551-26,35-2.33,19	2-19 SM	   Karjaa 8.9			
4805	Virpi Niinistö-68	ÄhtU	  1988	  15,36-154-10.52-25,94--536-28.82-2.17,07	4-20 PM	   Norrtälje
4752	Marjut Rantavuori-71	KauhVi	  1993	  16.07-160-11.53-27,08--542-38.40-2.32,58	8 kv	   Turku 30.5	
4735	Leena Männikkö-85	LappajVe  2004	  14,85-156-09.66-26,10--577-29.22-2.33,73	9 SM	   Vaasa 1.8	
4683	Emma Pullola-96		VaasVa	  2014	  15.17-154-10.69-27.22--566-38.31-2.42.28	5-19 SM	   Pietarsaari 7.9
4625	Saija Miettunen-77	VaasVa	  1998	  14,79-163-08.68-25.74--579-17.93-2.30,70	7-22 pn	   Tampere 6.9	
4614	Milla Keski-Nikkola-74	KurRy	  1993	  15,91-163-10.66-27,35--530-33.54-2.31,46	10 kv	   Turku 30.5	
4555	Suvi Nokelainen-78	ÄhtU	  1995	  14,97-150-08.61-26,50--546-26.74-2.22,35	1 pim	   Ilmajoki 3.9	
4527	Anne Juuti-74		AlajA	  1993	  15,59-156-09.80-26,95--571-32.28-2.43,41	1 pim	   Alajärvi 22.8	
4514	Leena Narvo-61		VaasVa	  1986	  16,39-171-10.86-27,08--529-30.58-2.41,06	6 SM	   Oulu 20.7	
	--20--
4465	Leena Koskimäki-62	ÄhtU	  1981	  16,44-156-11.50-27,82--514-42.70-2.44,27	8-20 PM	   Espoo 28.6	
4405	Teija Raukko-65		VähVi	  1983	  15,10-160-08.22-26,35--562-27.54-2.46,99	1-18 pim   Vaasa 7.6	
4405	Johanna Perämäki-77	AlahKi	  1994	  15,57-165-10.22-28,06--516-34.58-2.46,11	1-18 pim   Ähtäri 4.9	
4391	Susanna Kuukari-67	VaasVa	  1990	  14,90-147-09.77-26,50--509-28.06-2.33,00	3 pim	   Vaasa 26.8	
4376	Tuija Rajala-64		AlajA	  1984	  14,2h-165-08.67-26,6h--543-22.30-2.48,1h	2 pim	   Alahärmä 11.8	
4365	Marjut Töyli-67		VaasKi	  1984	  16,45-154-10.10-27,03--499-27.80-2.21,61	1 TUL	   Tuusula 12.8	
4333	Sirpa Koskenmäki-69	AlavU	  1985	  17,1h-152-11.72-27,8h--506-36.18-2.30,3h	2 pim	   Kauhajoki 24.8	
4257	Riitta Maunula-64	KauhajKa  1983	  14,86-155-08.08-27,42--510-27.22-2.35,44	3 pim	   Vaasa 7.6	
4256	Milla Mäkelä-76		AlavU	  1993	  15,85-151-09.28-26,63--496-26.54-2.28,91	6-18 SM	   Kemi 7.8
4255	Petra Pohjalainen-96	KaKa	  2016	  17,15-147-10.95-27,14--525-36.68-2:40.82 	1 karn	   Kauhava 10.7	
	--30--
4227	Josefiina Viertoma-91	ÄhtU	  2012	  15,55-150-09,69-27,53--492-33,42-2.39,49	7 ka	   Hyvinkää 22.7
4183	Piia Latvala-74		KurRy	  1994	  16,25-161-09.49-27,98--544-30.60-2.51,04	1-20 pim   Ähtäri 10.6	
4181	Tiina Alapiha-60	LapVi	  1982 	  15,8h-130-08.55-25,9h--545-29.38-2.30,1h	2 pim	   Ähtäri 29.8	
4178	Kirsi Salo-64		VaasVa	  1984	  15,91-140-11,41-27,80--463-45.70-2.52,94	4 ka	   Turku 3.6	
4169	Kaisa Savola-69		AlavU	  1986	  16,0h-168-09.69-29,8h--532-27.58-2.50,0h	2-18 pim   Kurikka 7.6	
4131	Jenni Kangas-92		SSU	  2012	  18,38-163-11,98-30,29--487-51,50-2.58,95	3-22 SM	   Raisio 9.9
4114	Anita Haapasaari-83	LappajVe  2003	  16,72-163-09.66-27,47--508-30.44-2.49,45	5-22 SM	   Nastola 31.8	
4103	Sanna Timo-75		LappajVe  1992	  15,75-151-09.25-27,67--545-27.18-2.48,46	1-18 pim   Ähtäri 30.6	
4092	Taru Finnilä-74		KauhajKa  1991	  16,10-149-10.44-28,29--516-34.08-2.50,65	1-18 pim   Vaasa 19.6			
4064	Sirpa Paavola-69	ÄhtU	  1987	  16,21-152-09.23-27.58--490-26.22-2.33,35	6-18 SM	   Joutsa 19.7	
	--40--
3976	Outi Pietilä-72		LappajV  1989	  14,93-149-07.49-26,97--503-29.72-2.56,62	2 pim	   Vaasa 8.7	
3961	Teija Puumala-68	LehtimJy  1987	  17,3h-176-11.50-29,3h--514-32.94-3.17,1h	1-20 pim   Ähtäri 13.6	
3937	Sini Hyytinen-84	VaasVa	  2005	  15,14-145-09.03-28,13--501-20.95-2.38,36	7-22 SM	   Kannus 11.9
3876	Katja Arkela-67		VaasVa	  1987	  15,37-147-06.94-26,55--463-17.42-2.28,52	team-20 SM Tampere 30.8