1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
100m-79
10,92 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 18.08 Mikkeli +0,8 3 mo
11,00 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 26.06 Västerås +1,0 3B kv
10,9 Teuvo Laihorinne-51 EU 05.07 Oulu +0,8 2A Meskus
10,9 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 18.07 Vaasa +0,7 2h1 pim
11,0 Erik Gustafsson-43 AU 08.07 Otaniemi 1
11,1 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 29.07 Kokkola +0,4 1r3 kv
11,1 Tuomas Mäkelä-60 LaVe 18.07 Vaasa +0,7 3h1 pim
11,2 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 18.07 Vaasa 7 pim
11,2 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 06.07 Kuortane D pim
11,3 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 18.07 Vaasa 8 pim
---10---
11,3 Ensio Ronko AU
11,3 Jukka Maunula-61 KaKa 31.07 Kauhajoki 1 pk
11,3 Pekka Jaatinen-62 LaVi 03.06 Vaasa 5 pk
11,3 Hannu Rinta-61 KyVo 20.08 Seinäjoki 2 ka
?
11,0 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 02.09 Oulu 1B kv
200m-79
22.31 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 31.05 Mikkeli +0,0 1 kv
22,1 Lassi Myllykoski-54 KaVi 27.07 Kauhajoki +1,0 1B kv
22,3 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 12.06 Imatra 2 kv
22,6 Jukka Maunula-61 KaKa 22.06 Kuortane +0,0 1C kv
22,6 Teuvo Laihorinne-51 LaVe 19.07 Vaasa +1,5 2 pim
22.95 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 19.06 Helsinki -1,4 7
22,8 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 19.07 Vaasa +1,5 3 pim
22,9 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 24.07 Kurikka 2 ka
23,1 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 19.07 Vaasa 4 pim
23,1 Hannu Rinta-61 KyVo 25.08 Turku 4-20 po
---10---
23,1 Tuomas Mäkelä-60 LaVe
23,2 Timo Kiviniemi-61 KuRy 12.06 Vaasa h
400m-79
49,1 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 08.08 Vaasa 2 PV
49,4 Lassi Myllykoski-54 KaVi 19.07 Vaasa 1 pim
49.59 Juha Korsumäki-60 ÄV 28.07 Nivala 2-20 SM
50,4 Juha Rintakoski-61 TeRi 09.07 Kauhajoki 1
50,5 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 09.07 Kauhajoki 2r2 pk
50,6 Heikki Aronoja-59 KaKa 19.07 Vaasa 3 pim
51.02 Kari Ojala-59 LaVi 24.05 Helsinki 1C kv
50,9 Timo Kiviniemi-61 KuRy 25.08 Turku 3-20 po
51,6 Aki Laurila-50 LaVi 31.07 Kauhajoki 1 pk
51,8 Juha Olli-60 LaVe 29.06 Kuortane 3-20 pim
---10---
51,8 Pekka Jaatinen-62 LaVi 19.07 Vaasa 1h3 pim
52,0 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 03.07 Kööpenhamina D-20 PM
52,1 Juhani Leikkola LaVe 23.08 Vaasa 2 pk
52,1 Helge Tuovila KuKu
52.28 Taisto Peltola-62 AA 15.09 Kouvola 4 KLL
52,2 Jukka Maunula-61 KaKa 13.06 Kauhajoki 2
52.42 Kari Niemi-Nikkola-61 KaKa 15.09 Kouvola 2h
52,4 Raimo Majapuro SoSi 29.06 Kuortane 4-20 pim
52,4 Mauri Jokiranta-52 TeRi 08.08 Kuortane 3 pk
52,6 Seppo Väkeväinen LaVe
---20---
52,7 Pentti Haavisto KaKa 27.07 Kauhajoki 2-20 kv
800m-79
1.51,3 Juha Korsumäki-60 ÄV 04.08 Oslo 4-20 mo
1.53,4 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 18.07 Vaasa 1 pim
1.54,1 Rauno Holmstedt-52 KaKa 20.06 Kuopio 4 kv
1.54,7 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 18.07 Vaasa 2 pim
1.54,89 Juha Rintakoski-61 TeRi 02.09 Tukholma 4-18 mo
1.55,4 Mauri Jokiranta-52 TeRi 01.08 Kankaanpää 1 po
1.56,0 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 SU 12.07 Seinäjoki 2 pk
1.56,2 Juha Olli-60 LaVe 25.08 Turku 3-20 po
1.56,4 Aki Laurila-50 LaVi 05.07 Kurikka 2 pk
1.56,6 Pasi Hakala-61 AU 22.06 Kuortane 1C kv
---10---
1.56,9 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 20.08 Seinäjoki 3A ka
1.57,66 Taisto Peltola-62 AA 20.08 Tampere 1-18 kv
1.57,6 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 20.06 Kauhajoki 2 pk
1.57,9 Jarmo Kujala-59 KaKa 24.07 Kurikka 8 ka
1.58,2 Kari Ojala-59 LaVi 20.06 Kauhajoki 4 pk
1.58,3 Arto Valkama-59 IK 18.07 Vaasa 7 pim
1.58,5 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 13.07 Seinäjoki 5 pk
1.58,9 Sauli Harjamäki-58 KaKa 05.07 Kurikka 4 pk
1.59,3 Juhani Leikkola LaVe 05.09 Pietarsaari 3 pk
1.59,7 Juha Lintala IK 24.07 Kurikka 1h2 ka
---20---
1.59,87 Jukka Valkama-63 IK 20.08 Tampere 5-18 kv
1.59,9 Veijo Rantanen-59 AU 31.07 Alajärvi 3B ka
1.59,9 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 24.07 Kurikka 11 ka
2.00,1 Jouko Peltoniemi TeRi 24.07 Kurikka 2h2 ka
1500m-79
3.48,4 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 27.07 Kauhajoki 5A kv
3.49,8 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 SU 27.07 Kauhajoki 6A kv
3.53,8 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 27.07 Kauhajoki 8A kv
3.55,04 Matti Antila-53 IK 20.08 Tampere 11A kv
3.55,78 Jarmo Kujala-59 KaKa 20.08 Tampere 4B kv
3.57,07 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 20.08 Tampere 8B kv
3.57,4 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 04.07 Vaasa 1 pk
3.58,0 Mauri Jokiranta-52 TeRi 27.07 Kauhajoki 1B kv
3.58,0 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 19.07 Vaasa 3 pim
3.59,5 Jukka Valkama-63 IK 04.07 Vaasa 1-16 pk
---10---
3.59,9 Sauli Harjamäki-58 KaKa 27.07 Kauhajoki 4B kv
4.00,0 Arto Valkama-59 IK 19.07 Vaasa 7 pim
4.00,1 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 27.07 Kauhajoki 6B kv
4.02,1 Sami Saarela-61 VaVa 12.06 Vaasa 2-18 ka
4.03,2 Veijo Rantanen-59 AU
4.03,3 Pasi Hakala-61 AU 29.06 Kurikka 1-18 pim
4.04,8 Lasse Korkea-aho-52 LaVe 24.07 Kokkola 5 pk
3000m-79
7.58,93 Kaarlo Maaninka-53 KaKa 26.06 Västerås 2 kv
8.20,6 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 05.09 Vaasa 1 alue-k
8.22,6 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 05.09 Vaasa 2 alue-k
8.22,9 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 23.06 Keuruu 8 kv
8.32,2 Rainer Tunturi-56 VaKi 05.09 Vaasa 4 alue-k
8.33,0 Veikko Haapala-56 KaKa
8.33,2 Sauli Harjamäki-58 KaKa 23.06 Keuruu 11 kv
8.33,2 Arto Valkama-59 IK 24.07 Kurikka 4 ka
8.36,8 Sami Saarela-61 VaVa 20.06 Vaasa 1-18 pk
8.36,8 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 SU 05.08 Lapua 1 ka
---10---
8.37,0 Mauri Jokiranta-52 TeRi 05.09 Vaasa 5 alue-k
8.38,6 Jukka Hautamäki-58 VaVa 05.09 Vaasa 6 alue-k
8.39,0 Jarmo Kujala-59 Kaka 05.09 Vaasa 7 alue-k
8.39,8 Matti Antila-53 IK 24.07 Kurikka 5 ka
8.42,0 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 05.08 Lapua 2 ka
8.42,8 Veijo Rantanen-59 AU 24.07 Kurikka 8 ka
8.43,3 Kari Tikka-48 SU 09.07 Kauhajoki 2 pk
8.49,0 Jukka Valkama-63 IK 15.09 Kouvola 4-20 KLL
5000m-79
13.34,0 Kaarlo Maaninka-53 KaKa 19.06 Helsinki 1 kv
14.03,44 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 20.08 Tampere 6 kv
14.11,4 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 SU 12.06 Vaasa 4 ka
14.28,0 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 12.06 Vaasa 6 ka
14.36,1 Jorma Sippola-51 KaKa 15.08 Tukholma 2
14.39,1 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 16.08 Kauhajoki 4 ilkan-5
14.42,7 Veikko Haapala-56 KaKa 16.08 Kauhajoki 5 ilkan-5
14.45,0 Asko Uusimäki-55 TeRi 16.08 Kauhajoki 6 ilkan-5
14.45,8 Rainer Tunturi-56 VaKi 16.08 Kauhajoki 7 ilkan-5
14.52,5 Lasse Korkea-aho-52 LaVe 12.06 Vaasa 17 ka
---10---
14.53,0 Veijo Rantanen-59 AU 12.06 Vaasa 18 ka
14.53,6 Kari Tikka-48 SU 16.08 Kauhajoki 9 ilkan-5
14.55,0 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 16.08 Kauhajoki 11 ilkan-5
14.56,0 Sami Saarela-61 VaVa 16.08 Kauhajoki 12 ilkan-5
14.57,0 Matti Antila-53 IK 16.08 Kauhajoki 13 ilkan-5
14.58,0 Tapio Korpinen-57 KuRy 16.08 Kauhajoki 14 ilkan-5
15.04,9 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 27.06 Vaasa 2
15.06,0 Mauri Jokiranta-52 TeRi 16.08 Kauhajoki 16 ilkan-5
15.06,3 Sauli Harjamäki-58 KaKa 18.07 Vaasa 6 pim
15.07,0 Jarmo Kujala-59 KaKa 16.08 Kauhajoki 17 ilkan-5
---10---
15.11,0 Juhani Nevala-59 KaKa 16.08 Kauhajoki 19 ilkan-5
15.12,0 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 16.08 Kauhajoki 20 ilkan-5
15.12,8 Esa Sillanpää-45 SU 20.08 Seinäjoki 1 ka
15.13,8 Arto Valkama-59 IK 29.07 Nivala 8-20 SM
15.30,4 Jukka Hautamäki-58 VaVa (1.8) Vaasa 2 pk
15.33,0 Matti Korkea-aho LaVe 16.08 Kauhajoki 25 ilkan-5
15.35,0 Vesa Kulju AU 16.08 Kauhajoki 26 ilkan-5
10000m-79
28.16,0 Kaarlo Maaninka-53 KaKa 24.05 Helsinki 2 kv
29.55,4 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 23.08 Vaasa 1 vaasan-10 tulosraja 32.10,0
29.58,7 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 23.08 Vaasa 2 vaasan-10
30.40,0 Rainer Tunturi-56 VaKi 23.08 Vaasa 4 vaasan-10
30.50.9 Jorma Sippola-51 KaKa 09.07 Kauhajoki 2 pk
30.53,8 Asko Uusimäki-55 TeRi 23.08 Vaasa 5 vaasan-10
30.56,0 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 SU
31.04,0 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 01.07 Pietarsaari 2 pim TUL
31.13,0 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 23.08 Vaasa 7 vaasan-10
31.24,6 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 19.07 Vaasa 1 pim
---10---
31.27,6 Lasse Korkea-aho-52 LaVe
31.28,8 Sami Saarela-61 VaVa 23.08 Vaasa 8 vaasan-10
31.32,0 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa
31.34,2 Sauli Harjamäki-58 KaKa 19.07 Vaasa 3 pim
31.35,8 Kari Tikka-48 SU 23.08 Vaasa 10 vaasan-10
31.40,0 Tapio Korpinen-57 KuRy 23.08 Vaasa 11 vaasan-10
31.49,2 Markku Kankaanpää-48 YJ 23.08 Vaasa 13 vaasan-10
31.58,3 Jorma Orava LaVe 23.08 Vaasa 15 vaasan-10
31.58,8 Lasse Sivula-43 VaKi 23.08 Vaasa 16 vaasan-10
32.01,0 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 23.08 Vaasa 17 vaasan-10
---20---
32.03,0 Esa Sillanpää-45 SU 23.08 Vaasa 19 vaasan-10
32.06,0 Matti Korkea-aho LaVe 23.08 Vaasa 20 vaasan-10
32.10,0 Seppo Malkamäki-51 LaVi 23.08 Vaasa 21 vaasan-10
32.15,1 Sakari Tamminen-49 VaKi 01.07 Pietarsaari 3 pim TUL
Maraton-79
2.24,50 Jorma Sippola-51 KaKa 09.09 Östhammar 20 PM
2.31,47 Markku Kankaanpää-48 YJ 27.05 Seinäjoki 2 ka
2.35,35 Osmo Mäntykoski-49 SU 27.05 Seinäjoki 6 ka
2.37,44 Lasse Sivula-43 VaKi 16.09 Tampere 2-35 TUL
2.38,28 Simo Nikula-35 LaVi 21.07 Pietarsaari 2-40 jakob-m
2.40,21 Sakari Tamminen-49 VaKi 16.09 Tampere 14 TUL
2.48,54 Pentti Kariala YKV 21.10 Korso 70 ka
2.51.47 Tuomo Kivipelto YKV 21.07 Pietarsaari 32 jakob-m
2.51,55 Matti Latvala-40 SU 27.05 Seinäjoki 34 ka
2.53,32 Esko Hyytiäinen SU 27.05 Seinäjoki 9 hölkkä
---10---
2.53,42 Matti Köykkä-21 IK 27.05 Seinäjoki 2-50 ka
2.54.50 Reino Ylivainio VaKi 21.07 Pietarsaari 42 jakob-m
2.55,12 Reijo Pihlaja SU 27.05 Seinäjoki 2-40 ka
2.58,45 Kaarlo Koivunen-33 SU 27.05 Seinäjoki 3-45 ka
110m aidat-79
14,9 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 12.06 Kuusankoski 1 kv
15,0 Jukka Ylinen-61 JaJa 23.06 Kuortane +0,0 4 kv
15.30 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 13.08 Helsinki -0,8 3h2 SM
15,2 Hannu Rinta-61 KyVo 18.07 Vaasa +1,1 2 pim
15,8 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 20.06 Vaasa 1 pk
15,8 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 18.07 Vaasa 3 pim
16,0 Kalevi Huhtinen-61 KaKa 18.07 Vaasa +1,1 5 pim
16,2 Juhani Huhtinen-61 KaKa 18.07 Vaasa +1,1 6 pim
16,2 Kari Panula-58 VaVa 27.07 Kauhajoki 7 kv
16,81 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 28.07 Nivala -2,7 5s1-20 SM
---10---
200m aidat-79
25,5 Hannu Rinta-61 KyVo 23.08 Vaasa 1 pk
27,1 Kari Panula-58 VaVa 23.08 Vaasa 2 pk
28,4 Keijo Ekola SU 23.08 Vaasa 3 pk
400m aidat-79
50.90 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 18.08 Mikkeli 1 mo
56,4 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 25.08 Turku 2
56.87 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 29.07 Nivala 6sf-20 SM
56,9 Hannu Rinta-61 KyVo 01.08 Kankaanpää 4 po
57,2 Rauno Holmstedt-52 KaKa 19.07 Vaasa 3 pim
58,5 Juhani Huhtinen-60 KaKa 30.06 Kuortane 2-20 pim
58,6 Kari Panula-58 VaVa 19.07 Vaasa 4 pim
60,5 Pentti Haavisto KaKa 31.07 Kauhajoki 2 pk
61,3 Jukka Vuorinen-52 SoSi 19.07 Vaasa 6 pim
62,0 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 04.07 Kuortane 1 pk
---10---
62,0 Jukka Hautala JU 19.07 Vaasa 5h2 pim
3000m esteet-79
8.59,61 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 SU 12.08 Helsinki 4B SM
9.03,7 Matti Antila-53 IK 12.08 Helsinki 7B SM
9.25,6 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 22.06 Kuortane 5 kv
9.30,6 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 26.08 Porvoo 13 karn
9.42,8 Kari Hannonen-61 VaVa 18.07 Vaasa 5 pim
9.53,0 Antti Peltoniemi-56 TeRi 18.07 Vaasa 6 pim
9.54,8 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola-57 KaKa 22.06 Kuortane 10 kv
10.02,3 Jukka Ropponen-61 LaVe 04.09 Kokkola 1 pk
10.02,6 Esko Parviainen VaKi 01.07 Pietarsaari 1 pim TUL
10.17,8 Sakari Tamminen-49 VaKi 15.08 Vaasa 2 pk
---10---
10.22,0 Pekka Ala-Mäyry-62 KuKu 18.07 Vaasa 8 pim
korkeus-79
211 Markku Ahola-60 KaTa 24.07 Kurikka 1 ka
208 Erkki Niemi-62 VaVa 14.08 Laihia 1 pk
207 Paavo Pihlaja-aho-51 KuKu 18.07 Oulu 1 pol
205 Ossi Aura-58 KaKa 03.07 Joensuu 3 kv
201 Heikki Ristilä-58 KaKa 18.07 Vaasa 2 pim
201 Heikki Lehtiniemi-56 LaVe 08.09 Lappajärvi 1 pk
200 Mauno Perämäki-48 JU 27.07 Kauhajoki 10 kv
197 Timo Hakamaa-61 KaKa 20.06 Kauhajoki 3 pk
196 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 04.07 Peräseinäjoki 1 pk
195 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 15.06 Kauhajoki D-20 pim
---10---
194 Jukka Ylinen-61 JaJa 18.08 Laaksolahti D-18 cup
191 Jouni Kauppinen KaKa 24.05 Kauhajoki 3-18 pk
190 Kari Lehtiniemi LaVe 18.07 Vaasa 7 pim
190 Jorma Vesala-47 1-2.9 Vammala 1
188 Jarmo Peltokangas AK 28.07 Oulu 7-16 SM
188 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 25.08 Tampere 2 PLU
seiväs-79
535 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 13.09 Mexico City 7 univers
505 Jouko Mäki-Lohiluoma-60 SU 19.08 Bydgoszcz, POL 7-19 EM
500 Timo Kuusisto-59 JaJa 28.07 Nivala 2-20 SM
480 Yrjö Männistö-61 AA 28.07 Saarijärvi 2-18 SM
440 Kari Niemi-Nikkola-61 KaKa 29.06 Kurikka 2-18 pim
430 Antti Sillanpää-61 AA 28.07 Saarijärvi 6-18 SM
430 Hannu Ala-Talkkari-61 YJ 10.09 Seinäjoki 1 pk
400 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 16.06 Kauhajoki D-20 pim
400 Hannu Ylinen-58 KuKu 15.08 Vaasa D
400 Harri Tarkkanen-64 LL-U 16.08 Kauhajoki 3-16 po
---10---
385 Olli-Pekka Hakala-64 AU 14.08 Laihia 2-16 pk
380 Sakari Palomäki-63 AK 28.07 Oulu D-16 SM
380 Jukka Maunula-61 KaKa 29.06 Kurikka 4-18 pim
370 Tuomo Kuusisto-64 JaJa 02.09 Jalasjärvi 1
370 Jukka Ylinen-61 JaJa 19.08 Laaksolahti D-18 cup
370 Seppo Nurmimäki-61 JaJa (12.9) Jalasjärvi 1-18 pk
360 Raimo Kuoppa-aho-63 LeJy 15.06 Vaasa D-16 pim
pituus-79
752 Risto Laihorinne-51 LaVe 08.09 Lappajärvi +0,0 1 pk
734 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 07.08 Vaasa +1,5 1 PV
723 Tapio Ylinen-61 LaVi 05.08 Lapua +0,3 1-18 ka
719 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 20.08 Seinäjoki 2 ka
716 Risto Nyrhinen-48 SU 02.09 Kuortane 1 hankk
712 Jukka Ylinen-61 JaJa 25.08 Turku 2-20 po
707 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 01.07 Alavus -1,0 1 ka
699 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 25.08 Tampere 2 PLU
679 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa
676 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 15.06 Kauhajoki +1,4 D-20 pim
---10---
655 Timo Isokangas-63 ViVe 07.09 Lappajärvi 1-16 pk
650 Jorma Alanen-63 TeRi
648 Jarmo Erkkilä-60 ÄhtVa 11.08 Kokkola 1
kolmiloikka-79
15.53 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 23.06 Kuortane +0,0 3 kv
15.46 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 13.08 Helsinki +1,9 6 SM
14.67 Tapio Ylinen-61 LaVi 02.09 Tukholma -0,5 2-18 mo
14.39 Veijo Koskinen-60 KaKa 24.05 Kauhajoki +1,7 2 pk
14.03 Jukka Ylinen-61 JaJa 25.08 Turku 1-20 po
13.74 Jorma Alanen-63 TeRi 29.07 Oulu 5-16 SM
13.59 Veli Riihiluoma IU 15.08 Jalasjärvi 2 pk
13.43 Hannu Ylinen-58 KuKu 19.07 Vaasa 5 pim
13.34 Urpo Viitakoski KaTa
13.10 Kalevi Huhtinen-61 KaKa
---10---
13.08 Tapani Ojala AU 19.07 Vaasa 6 pim
kuula-79
18.38 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 20.08 Seinäjoki 1 ka
18.00 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 28.05 Töysä 1 pk
17.74 Aulis Akonniemi-58 SoSi 18.06 Töysä 3 ka
16.51 Jari Kuoppa-60 KaKa 02.09 Kauhajoki 1
16.12 Heikki Kiviharju-55 TeRi 07.06 Teuva 1 pk
15.80 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 20.08 Seinäjoki 2 ka
14.87 Pentti Aho-55 TeTu 07.06 Teuva 2 pk
14.40 Seppo Mäntykoski JaJa 22.08 Jalasjärvi 1 pk
14.26 Jukka Hernesniemi-61 IK 07.06 Seinäjoki 4 pk
14.22 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 Kaka 04.07 Isojoki 2 pk
---10---
14.08 Seppo Paavola-60 SU 07.06 Seinäjoki 5 pk
13,73 Kari Ylimäki ÄhtVa 25.08 Tampere
Kiekko-79
56.40 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 09.09 Helsinki-E 1 pk
54.04 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 15.08 Vaasa 1 PTL
50.58 Antti Jouppila-49 SU 31.08 Jurva 1 pk vai 29.8
49.96 Seppo Paavola-60 SU 29.07 Nivala 1-20 SM
47.90 Jari Kuoppa-60 KaKa 31.07 Alajärvi
47.44 Pentti Aho-55 TeTu 13.07 Teuva 1 pk
45.84 Aulis Akonniemi-58 SoSi 18.06 Töysä 3 ka
44.78 Kauko Jouppila-21 SU 31.08 Jurva 2 pk
43.33 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 04.07 Isojoki 2 pk
43.08 Harri Saari-62 SU 19.07 Vaasa 5 pim
--10--
43.06 Reino Lammi-35 IK 30.06 Vaasa 1
43.08 Erkki Yli-Kesäniemi-51 LeJy 07.08 Jalasjärvi 3 ka
41.50 Jarmo Erkkilä-60 ÄV (16.8) Ähtäri 1 pk
vahvistamaton
49.24 Jari Kuoppa-60 KaKa
43.56 Reino Lammi-35 IK
Moukari-79
51.14 Pentti Lindfors-53 KuRy 01.08 Kankaanpää 3 po
48.32 Aarne Eerola-41 KuRy 18.07 Vaasa 2 pim
47.68 Risto Katajamäki-59 TöVe 30.06 Kuortane 1-20 pim
47.56 Arto Ala-Salmi-56 KuKu 18.07 Vaasa 3 pim
46.50 Pentti Kankaanpää-56 YJ 18.07 Vaasa 5 pim
46.04 Arto Rinta-aho-59 TöVe 04.07 Kuortane 1 pk
46.02 Matti Hopiavuori-58 KaKa 18.07 Vaasa 6 pim
45.84 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 05.06 Kuortane 3 cup
45.78 Väinö Myllykangas-39 VaVa 03.06 Vaasa 1 pk
45.24 Pertti Mäkelä-48 LL-U 14.08 Laihia 1 pk
---10---
44.58 Jari Kuoppa-60 KaKa 30.06 Kuortane 3-20 pim
42.60 Juha Mieto-49 KuRy 08.09 Kurikka 3 km
42.54 Erkki Mansikkamäki-31 KuRy (12.6) Vaasa 1 pol
42.26 Sulo Kohtala-32 SU 18.07 Vaasa 11 pim
41.76 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 04.08 Töysä 2 pk
Keihäs-79
78.24 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 10.06 Kuortane 1
75.10 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 19.05 Tempe, Arizona 3
72.26 Tapani Rinta-Keturi-60 JU 19.07 Vaasa 2 pim
69.64 Kari Kantola-60 JaJa 29.06 Kuortane 1-20 pim
69.36 Jorma Soukka-61 LeJy 25.08 Turku 2-20 po
69.02 Heikki M Kangas-44 KaKa 22.09 Kauhajoki 1 pk
68.94 Jukka Saarinen-51 TeRi
68.86 Esa Liukku-57 JU 23.08 Vaasa 1 pk
67.34 Juhani Nummela-48 KuKu 19.07 Vaasa 6 pim
66.60 Urpo Paananen-54 KaTa 15.08 Jurva 1 ka
--10--
66.54 Kari Häkkilä-60 AU 15.07 Pihtipudas 5-20 karn
64.50 Kauko Koivuniemi-58 KaKa 22.09 Kauhajoki 2 pk
64.70 Aarne Sievi-52 ÄV (6.7) 2
64.20 Kari Haavisto-53 LaVi 16.08 Lapua 1
64.18 Timo Ketola-62 KaKa 05.06 Kuortane 4 cup
64.14 Matti Ketola-52 YJ 08.08 Kuortane 1 pk
63.38 Jari Haapala-61 AU 23.05 Jalasjärvi 4 pk
63.38 Jarmo Valtari VaVa 01.08 Ylistaro 1 pk
63.20 Timo Tuuri-55 KuKu 08.08 Kuortane 2 pk
62.80 Ossi Aura-58 KaKa 09.07 Kauhajoki 1 pk
--20--
62.68 Jarmo Rintala-53 VaVa 20.06 Vaasa 2 pk
62.38 Juhani Rinta-Runsala-53 TeRi 20.06 Jurva 2 pk
62.20 Matti Kiilunen-62 KuKu 19.08 Kuortane 3 alue-m
61.76 Asko järvinen SoSi 01.07 Alavus 6 ka
61.62 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 22.09 Kauhajoki 5
61.30 Kauko Vuorenmaa-50 LaVi 16.08 Lapua 2
10-ottelu-79
6807 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 11,8-671-11.24-192-52,0-16,2-34.67-400-57.38-4.39,6 04.07 Kööpenhamina 2
6452 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 11,2-649-12.16-181-53,0-15,8-32.22-320-63.88-5.17,2 07.07 Kuortane 1 pim
6296 Kari Panula-58 VaVa 12,1-619-12.12-189-56,0-16,3-35.32-350-52.36-4.42,5 15.08 Vaasa 1 pk
6134 Jarmo Erkkilä-60 ÄV 12.08-629-12.45-175-55.61-17.89-37.64-360-53.76-4.51,6 29.07 Nivala 2-20 SM
5728 Hannu Ylinen-58 KuKu 11,8-619-11.03-165-56,6-17,6-31.38-400-48.76-5.21,0 15.08 Vaasa 2 pk
5721 Yrjö Männistö-61 AA 12,1-597-10,56-180-56,2-19,2-29,74-480-43,88-5.20,4 19.09 Laaksolahti 3-20 cup
5705 Ossi Aura-58 KaKa 12,0-582-11.27-204-59,2-18,3-33.76-300-58.44-5.26,9 23.09 Jyväskylä
100m-78
10,43 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 19.06 Tampere +0,2 1 kv
10,6 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 04.07 Seinäjoki 1 pim
10,6 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 23.07 Kauhajoki 2 kv
10,9 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 29.05 Seinäjoki 2 pk
10,9 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 04.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
10,9 Erik Gustafsson-43 AU 09.08 Kauhajoki 1-35 OAJ
11,0 Teuvo Laihorinne-51 EU 14.06 Kurikka 2 po
11,0 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 04.07 Seinäjoki 1h3 pim
11,0 Lassi Myllykoski-54 KaVi 04.07 Seinäjoki 2h4 pim
11,1 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 04.06 Karijoki 2 ka
---10---
11,1 Leo Saari-52 KaKa 12.07 Pietarsaari 3 pk
11,2 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 06.06 Kauhava 3 cup
11,2 Juha Tikkala KaKa 08.08 Seinäjoki 5 kv
11,2 Tuomas Mäkelä LaVe 04.07 Seinäjoki 8 pim
11,2 Janne Kangas KaVi 13.07 Seinäjoki
200m-78
20.76 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 05.08 Kokkola +0,2 1 SM
21,8 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 19.06 Lappeenranta 4
22,2 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 28.05 Pietarsaari 2A May
22,2 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 05.07 Seinäjoki 1 pim
22,3 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 23.06 Kuortane 2B kv
22,5 Lassi Myllykoski-54 KaVi 14.06 Kurikka 4 po
22,7 Markku Koskiranta-50 KaTa 05.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
22,7 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 05.07 Seinäjoki 3
22,8 Leo Saari-52 KaKa 23.06 Kuortane 2D kv
22,9 Heikki Aronoja-59 KaKa 03.08 Kauhajoki 1 pk
---10---
23,0 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 08.06 Kuortane 1 pk
23,0 Teuvo Laihorinne-51 EU 05.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
23,0 Jukka Maunula-61 KaKa 05.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
23,1 Pekka Jaatinen-62 LaVi 05.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
23,1 Juha Tikkala KaKa 05.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
23,2 Risto Tynjälä KJV 15.07 Kuortane 2-18 pim
23,2 Janne Kangas KaVi 15.07 Kuortane 3-18 pim
400m-78
47,6 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 23.07 Kauhava 1 kv
48.44 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 27.07 Turku 3 PNG
48,8 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 20.07 Lappeenranta 2
49,1 Lassi Myllykoski-54 KaVi 17.08 Pietarsaari 3A rubta
50,4 Kari Ojala-59 LaVi 05.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
50,4 Juha Korsumäki-60 ÄV 09.09 Nivala 1-20 KLL
50,6 Leo Saari-52 KaKa 23.07 Kauhajoki 6 kv
50,6 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 20.08 Saarijärvi 1 PLU
50.79 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 04.08 Kokkola D SM
51,0 Juha Rintakoski-61 TeRi 05.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
---10---
51,1 Juhani Leikkola LaVe 05.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
51,1 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 27.07 Lapua 2 ka
51,2 Heikki Aronoja-59 KaKa 18.07 Kauhajoki 1 alue-k
51,2 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 21.08 Seinäjoki 1 pk
51,3 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 14.06 Kurikka 3 po
51,5 Aki Laurila-50 LaVi 27.07 Lapua 4 ka
51,5 Mauri Jokiranta-52 TeRi 21.08 Seinäjoki 2 pk
52,0 Timo Kiviniemi-61 KuRy 16.07 Kuortane 2
52,1 Jussi Jokinen ÄU 09.09 Nivala
52,6 Jukka Maunula-61 KaKa 16.07 Kuortane 2-18 pim
---20---
52,7 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 02.06 Seinäjoki D-20 pim
52,8 Tom Lipkin-56 VaKi 12.07 Pietarsaari 3h2 pk
52,8 Raimo Majapuro SoSi 16.07 Kuortane 3-18 pim
52,9 Janne Kangas KaVi 18.07 Alajärvi 1-18 ka
800m-78
1.52,4 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 23.07 Kauhajoki 4A kv
1.52,6 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 08.08 Seinäjoki 3 kv
1.52,8 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 08.08 Seinäjoki 4 kv
1.53,1 Juha Korsumäki-60 ÄV 30.07 Kankaanpää 1-18 SM
1.53,4 Aki Laurila-50 LaVi 23.07 Kauhajoki 6 kv
1.54,3 Juha Rintakoski-61 TeRi 23.07 Kauhajoki 2B kv
1.55,5 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 23.07 Kauhajoki 5B kv
1.56,2 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KaKa 04.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
1.56,3 Tom Lipkin-56 VaKi 20.08 Hämeenlinna 4
1.56,6 Mauri Jokiranta-52 TeRi 17.08 Kurikka 5 ka
---10---
1.57,1 Matti Oikari-57 ÄV 15.07 Jyväskylä 5h
1.57,2 Jarmo Kujala-59 KaKa 16.07 Kurikka 1-20 pim
1.57,5 Matti Antila-53 IK
1.57,9 Kari Ojala-59 LaVi Kauhajoki
1.58,0 Pasi Hakala-61 AU 04.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
1.58,2 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 02.08 Kuortane 2
1.58,3 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 SU 14.06 Kurikka 4 po
1.59,8 Rauno Hirvimäki KaKa 04.07 Seinäjoki 9 pim
2.00,0 Vesa Valkealahti AU 18.07 Kauhajoki 1 alue-k
2.00,0 Jukka Vuorinen-52 SoSi 27.08 Kuortane 4 alue-m
---20---
1500m-78
3.48,9 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 03.08 Kauhajoki 1 pk
3.50,5 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 SU 17.08 Pietarsaari 7A rubtan
3.51,8 Matti Antila-53 IK 17.08 Pietarsaari 10A rubtan
3.52,35 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 19.06 Tampere 1A kv
3.55,1 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 03.08 Kauhajoki 2 pk
3.55,5 Kaarlo Maaninka-53 KaKa 06.06 Kauhava 1 cup
3.56,9 Tom Lipkin-56 VaKi 17.08 Pietarsaari 6B rubtan
3.57,0 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 05.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
3.58,4 Jarmo Kujala-59 KaKa 20.08 Pori 12 kv
3.59,8 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 18.07 Kauhajoki 2 alue-k
--10--
4.00,4 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 27.07 Lapua 3 ka
4.01,36 Veijo Rantanen-59 AU 19.06 Tampere 4-20A kv
4.01,90 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 19.06 Tampere 6-20A kv
4.02,3 Sauli Harjamäki-58 KaKa 23.07 Kauhajoki 3-20 kv
4.03,32 Rauno Hirvimäki KaKa 19.06 Tampere 12B kv
4.04,5 Aki Laurila-50 LaVi 08.06 Kurikka 3 pk
4.04,6 Matti Oikari-57 ÄhtVa 23.07 Saarijärvi 3
4.05,7 Heikki Mäkelä VäVi 08.06 Kurikka 5 pk
4.06,2 Arto Valkama-59 IK 03.08 Kauhajoki 4 pk
4.06,3 Antti Peltoniemi-56 TeRi 05.07 Seinäjoki 11 pim
--20--
4.07,53 Juhani Nevala-59 KaKa 19.06 Tampere 5-20B kv
4.07,9 Jukka Valkama-63 IK 03.08 Kauhajoki 5 pk
3000m-78
7.58,0 Kaarlo Maaninka-53 KaKa 23.07 Kauhajoki 1A kv
8.21,1 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 23.07 Kauhajoki 7A kv
8.21,6 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 12.07 Pietarsaari 6A pk
8.22,4 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 SU 24.06 Saarijärvi 4 kv
8.23,2 Veikko Haapala-56 KaKa 23.07 Kauhajoki 9A kv
8.25,8 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 28.05 Pietarsaari 11A May
8.34,0 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 23.07 Kauhajoki 3B kv
8.37,0 Jorma Sippola-51 KaKa 01.08 Jyväskylä 10A
8.39,8 Sauli Harjamäki-58 KaKa 30.05 Tampere 3-20 so
8.41,3 Veijo Rantanen-59 AU 09.09 Hämeenlinna 3 SAKU
---10---
8.43,6 Matti Antila-53 IK 29.08 Ähtäri 2 ka
8.45,8 Esa Sillanpää-45 SU 29.05 Seinäjoki 1 pk
8.46,0 Kimmo Madekivi-60 KaKa 30.05 Tampere 2-18 so
8.46,6 Sami Saarela-61 VaVa 28.05 Pietarsaari 3-18 May
8.46,6 Jarmo Kujala-59 KaKa 30.05 Tampere 4-20 so (ulkop)
8.47,7 Juhani Nevala-59 KaKa 28.05 Pietarsaari 10B May
8.47,7 Matti Korkea-aho LaVe 12.07 Pietarsaari 5B pk
8.48,1 Arto Valkama-59 IK
8.49,0 Heikki Mäkelä VäVi 28.05 Pietarsaari 3C May
8.49,5 Asko Uusimäki-55 TeRi 29.05 Seinäjoki 2 pk
---20---
8.51,4 Kari Tikka-48 SU (24.8)
5000m-78
13.49,1 Kaarlo Maaninka-53 KaKa 20.08 Pori 1 kv
14.14,52 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 19.06 Tampere 7A kv
14.20,4 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 27.07 Turku 15 PNG
14.25,28 Jorma Sippola-51 KaKa 16.08 Tukholma 5
14.28,6 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 SU 08.08 Seinäjoki 5 ilkan-5
14.33,8 Veikko Haapala-56 KaKa 08.08 Seinäjoki 6 ilkan-5
14.49,15 Matti Antila-53 IK 19.06 Tampere 11A kv
14.54,7 Asko Uusimäki-55 TeRi 04.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
14.56,0 Heikki Mäkelä YKV 14.06 Vaasa 1 pk
15.01,8 Jarmo Kujala-59 KaKa 08.08 Seinäjoki 10 ilkan-5
---10---
15.02,2 Sauli Harjamäki-58 KaKa 19.07 Lappeenranta 6
15.04,0 Arto Valkama-59 IK 08.08 Seinäjoki 11 ilkan-5
15.05,4 Veijo Rantanen-59 AU 04.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
15.09,6 Esa Sillanpää-45 SU 04.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
15.09,6 Sami Saarela-61 VaVa 08.08 Seinäjoki 15 ilkan-5
15.10,0 Rainer Tunturi-56 VaKi 04.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
15.11,4 Juhani Nevala-59 KaKa 04.07 Seinäjoki 9 pim
15.14,0 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 08.08 Seinäjoki 16 ilkan-5
15.15,0 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 08.08 Seinäjoki 21 ilkan-5
15.16,9 Kari Tikka-48 SU 08.08 Seinäjoki 23 ilkan-5
---20---
15.21,2 Matti Korkea-aho LaVe 08.08 Seinäjoki 25 ilkan-5
15.30,8 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 08.08 Seinäjoki 26 ilkan-5
15.39,5 Kari Hannuksela VäVi 14.06 Vaasa 4 pk
15.42,0 Osmo Ketonen-51 AK 04.06 Veteli 4 ka
10000m-78
28.13,6 Kaarlo Maaninka-53 KaKa 29.06 Helsinki 10
29.44,7 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 25.05 Helsinki 6 ka
29.48,6 Jorma Sippola-51 KaKa 18.07 Saarijärvi 3
29.51,54 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 25.05 Helsinki 8 ka
30.26,0 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 SU 18.06 Seinäjoki 1
30.48,6 Veikko Haapala-56 KaKa 22.08 Vaasa 5 vaasan-10
30.54,0 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 22.08 Vaasa 6 vaasan-10
31.26,6 Asko Uusimäki-55 TeRi 05.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
31.50,0 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 22.08 Vaasa 9 vaasan-10
31.53,0 Matti Korkea-aho LaVe 22.08 Vaasa 12 vaasan-10
---10---
32.09,6 Kari Tikka-48 SU 22.08 Vaasa 14 vaasan-10
32.09,6 Lasse Sivula-43 VaKi 22.08 Vaasa 15 vaasan-10
33.32,6 Matti Välikorpi KuRy 05.07 Seinäjoki 8 pim
25000m-78
1.23,18 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 10.09 Jalasjärvi 1 pim
1.25,58 Jorma Sippola-51 KaKa 10.09 Jalasjärvi 2 pim
1.30,04 Lasse Sivula-43 VaKi 10.09 Jalasjärvi 3 pim
Maraton-78
2.19.28 Kaarlo Maaninka-53 KaKa 28.05 Keuruu 6 SM
2.20.57 Jorma Sippola-51 KaKa 22.07 Pietarsaari 1 ka
2.27.10 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 22.07 Pietarsaari 6 ka
2.29.00 Markku Kankaanpää-48 YJ 28.05 Seinäjoki 1 ka
2.37.54 Matti Paananen ÄU 28.05 Seinäjoki 8 ka
2.39.10 Leif Kärkinen VaTo 22.07 Pietarsaari 17 ka
2.39.52 Matti Latvala SU 28.05 Seinäjoki 12 ka
2.43.00 Esko Korva VaTo 22.07 Pietarsaari 5-40 ka
2.44.15 Pertti Kärkinen VaTo 22.07 Pietarsaari 3 hölkkä
2.46.38 Seppo Ristikangas SoSi 22.07 Pietarsaari 5 hölkkä
---10---
2.47.12 Aarre Tynjälä Häjyt 22.07 Pietarsaari 6 hölkkä
2.47.22 Teuvo Jokiaho-49 VaTo 09.09 Oulu 4-35 TUL
2.47.52 Heikki Niemelä YKV 28.05 Seinäjoki 20 ka
2.49.21 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 28.05 Seinäjoki 1-50 ka
2.50.58 Pekka Kallio-Könnö KaKa 28.05 Seinäjoki 12 hölkkä
2.51.09 Matti Köykkä IK 28.05 Seinäjoki 1-55 ka
2.51.33 Tuomo Kivipelto SU 28.05 Seinäjoki 23 ka
110m aidat-78
14.22 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 06.08 Kokkola +1,7 2 SM
14,8 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 04.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
14,9 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 04.06 Lahti D ka
15,0 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 04.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
15,3 Hannu Rinta-61 KyVo 04.07 Seinäjoki 2h1 pim
15,5 Jukka Ylinen-61 JaJa 08.08 Seinäjoki 3 kv
15,7 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 04.07 Seinäjoki 3h1 pim
16,1 Kalevi Huhtinen-60 KaKa 04.07 Seinäjoki 4h pim
16,1 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 08.08 Seinäjoki 5 kv
16,2 Juhani Huhtinen-60 KaKa 04.07 Seinäjoki 4h1 pim
---10---
16,2 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 23.09 Otaniemi 4 OLL
16,4 Kari Panula-58 VaVa 04.07 Seinäjoki 6h pim
16,7 Leo Saari-52 KaKa 04.06 Lahti D ka
16,8 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 29.05 Seinäjoki 2 pk
16,9 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 03.06 Seinäjoki D
400m aidat-78
51.07 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 11.07 Kouvola 1 mo
56,0 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 05.07 Seinäjoki 1 pim
56,3 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 02.09 Kauhajoki 2-20 po
56,8 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 05.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
57,8 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 05.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
57,9 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 30.07 Porvoo 4h2 SM
60,5 Kari Panula-58 VaVa 16.07 Kurikka 2-20 pim
61,2 Jukka Maunula-61 KaKa 06.06 Kauhava 5 cup
61,4 Jukka Koivisto KaKa 30.05 Tampere 1-20 so
61,9 Markku Erkkilä ÄhtVa
--10--
63,0 Pentti Haavisto KaKa 30.05 Tampere 2-20 so
63,4 Kimmo Madekivi-60 KaKa
3000m esteet-78
9.00,4 Matti Antila-53 IK 24.07 Hyvinkää 4 ka
9.34,6 Antti Peltoniemi-56 TeRi 04.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
9.39,4 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 04.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
9.48,8 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola-57 KaKa 04.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
9.50,8 Kimmo Madekivi-60 KaKa 23.06 Kuortane 11 kv
9.56,0 Esko Parviainen VaKi 04.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
10.05,2 Rainer Tunturi-56 VaKi 14.06 Kurikka 4 po
10.21,0 Kari Uusi-Pohjola-58 PeTo 23.06 Kuortane 16 kv
10.48,8 Jorma Yli-Kaatiala KuKu 04.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
korkeus-78
207 Ossi Aura-58 KaKa 30.07 Porvoo 1-20 SM
206 Markku Ahola-60 KaTa 23.07 Kauhajoki 2 kv
204 Paavo Pihlaja-aho-51 KuKu 23.06 Kuortane 4 kv
196 Erkki Niemi-62 VaVa 16.09 Kokkola 1-16 po
194 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 04.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
193 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 26.08 Kouvola D-18 piiri-cup
192 Harri Saari-62 SU 09.09 Hämeenlinna 1-16 SAKU
191 Timo Hakamaa-61 KuRy 21.06 Kauhajoki 1 pk
191 Heikki Lehtiniemi-56 LaVe 04.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
190 Heikki Ristilä-58 KaKa 19.07 Lappeenranta 5
---10---
190 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa
188 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 20.8 Saarijärvi 3 PLU
185 Esa Haapaniemi KuRy 20.06 Kurikka 2-16 cup
185 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 02.06 Seinäjoki D-20 pim
seiväs-78
526 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 19.08 Raahe 1 mo
510 Timo Kuusisto-59 JaJa 24.06 Kuortane 2 kv
505 Usko Pehkoranta-49 LaVi 09.08 Töysä 1 pk
492 Jouko Mäki-Lohiluoma-60 SU 12.08 Helsinki 1-18 mo
460 Yrjö Männistö-61 AA 10.09 Nivala 4 KLL
430 Kari Niemi-Nikkola-61 KaKa 23.07 Kauhajoki 5-20 kv
420 Pertti Ura JaJa 10.09 Nivala 9 KLL
400 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 04.06 Lahti D ka
400 Seppo Nurmimäki-61 JaJa 29.07 Kankaanpää 9-18 SM
392 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa
---10---
390 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 09.07 Reykjavik D-18 PM
390 Antti Sillanpää-61 AA 08.09 Hämeenlinna 1 SAKU
380 Jukka Maunula-61 KaKa 03.06 Seinäjoki D-18
380 Hannu Ala-Talkkari-61 YJ 05.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
380 Hannu Yli-Kojola KuRy 05.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
pituus-78
735 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 04.06 Karijoki 1 ka
729 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 19.07 Lappeenranta 1 PV
717 Risto Nyrhinen-48 SU 09.09 Kuortane 1
715 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 04.07 Seinäjoki 1 pim
715 Risto Laihorinne-51 EU 05.08 Kokkola 9q SM
703 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 14.06 Kurikka 2
699 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 03.06 Lahti D ka
682 Tapio Ylinen-61 LaVi 29.07 Kankaanpää 3-18 SM
679 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 18.02 Las Vegas D
673 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 04.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
---10---
671 Jukka Ylinen-61 JaJa 16.08 Jalasjärvi 1 pk
655 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 16.06 Kurikka D
653 Mauri Koskela-60 LaVe 29.07 Kankaanpää 7-18 SM
653 Esa Kahilakoski KuRy 16.08 Jalasjärvi 2 pk
kolmiloikka-78
15.50 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 21.08 Seinäjoki 1 pk
15.37 Pekka Reuhkala-54 KuRy 23.07 Kauhajoki 2 kv
15.16 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 17.08 Kurikka 1 ka
14.83 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 05.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
14.04 Antti Loukola-59 SU 04.06 Karijoki 1 ka
13.95 Veijo Koskinen-60 KaKa 05.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
13.55 Jukka Ylinen-61 JaJa 05.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
13.51 Veli-Matti Perälä KaKa 23.07 Kauhajoki 8 kv
13.50 Veli Riihiluoma IU 16.07 Kurikka 2-20 pim
13.05 Urpo Viitakoski KaTa 16.07 Kuortane 1-16 pim
---10---
12.95 Tapani Ojala AU 16.07 Kurikka 3-20 pim
kuula-78
18.18 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 27.07 Lapua 1 ka
17.92 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 17.08 Pietarsaari 1 RG
17.10 Aulis Akonniemi-58 SoSi 10.07 Töysä 1 pk
16.41 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 16.05 Korso 2 pk
16.12 Heikki Kiviharju-55 TeRi 30.05 Teuva 1 pk
15.20 Jari Kuoppa-60 KaKa 23.08 Kauhajoki 1 pk
14.89 Pentti Aho-55 TeTu 30.05 Teuva 2 pk
14.02 Lasse Mäki VäVi
14.02 Leo Saari-52 KaKa 04.08 Kokkola D SM
14.00 Pentti Kukkola-54 TöVe 28.05 Töysä 1 pk
---10---
13.92 Väinö Noukkala-43 AU 10.07 Töysä 2 pk
13.80 Kari Ylimäki ÄV 21.06 Ähtäri 2 pk
13.65 Jukka Hernesniemi-61 IK 29.05 Seinäjoki 2 pk
13.57 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 06.06 Kauhava 5 cup
13.50 Seppo Mäntykoski JaJa 16.08 Jalasjärvi 1 pk
Kiekko-78
61.60 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 14.06 Kurikka 1 po
53.08 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 09.09 Seinäjoki 1 pk
50.36 Arto Ala-Salmi-56 KuKu 28.05 Töysä 1 pk
50.32 Pentti Aho-55 TeTu 11.07 Teuva 1
49.34 Seppo Paavola-60 SU 20.07 Lappeenranta 1 PV
47.96 Aulis Akonniemi-58 SoSi 02.09 Kauhajoki 2-20 po
47.92 Kauko Jouppila-21 SU 20.06 Kauhava 2 pk
46.48 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 06.06 Kauhava 3 cup
45.38 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 29.05 Seinäjoki 1 pk
44.84 Jari Kuoppa-60 KaKa 08.06 Kauhajoki 1 pk
---10---
44.80 Erkki Yli-Kesäniemi-51 LeJy 28.06 Töysä 5 ka
44.44 Reino Lammi-35 VaVa 13.07 Otaniemi 7 polSM
44.10 Pentti Kukkola-54 TöVe 29.05 Seinäjoki 2 pk
43.12 Tuomo Jouppila-54 SU 20.06 Kauhava 3 pk
41.28 Jukka Hernesniemi-61 IK 07.06 Jalasjärvi 2 pk
Moukari-78
51.40 Arto Ala-Salmi-56 KuKu 04.07 Seinäjoki 1 pim
51.00 Pentti Lindfors-53 KuRy 04.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
50.00 Matti Hopiavuori-58 KaKa 21.06 Kauhajoki 1 pk
49.86 Aarne Eerola-41 KuRy 04.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
49.78 Veijo Vammesluoma-58 TöVe (30.9) Töysä 1-20 pk
47.90 Risto Katajamäki-59 TöVe 08.06 Kauhajoki 2 pk
43.92 Väinö Myllykangas-39 VaVa 04.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
42.98 Sulo Kohtala-32 SU 04.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
41.96 Arto Rinta-aho-59 TöVe (30.9) Töysä 3-20 pim
40.20 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 09.08 Töysä 2 pk
---10---
Keihäs-78
79.42 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 20.08 Saarijärvi 1 PLU
79.28 Urpo Paananen-54 KaTa 14.06 Kurikka 1 po
72.00 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 17.06 Kurikka D
71.42 Kalevi Koskinen-53 TeTu 04.06 Handen, SWE 2
71.36 Tapani Rinta-Keturi-60 JU 08.09 Kauhajoki 1 vka
69.46 Heikki M Kangas-44 KaKa 22.07 Seinäjoki 2 PLU
68.96 Jukka Saarinen-51 TeRi 15.06 Jurva 1 pk
68.90 Aarne Sievi-52 ÄV 23.07 Saarijärvi 2 pim
68.76 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 05.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
68.72 Kauko Vuorenmaa-50 LaVi 27.07 Lapua 2 ka
---10---
67.90 Jarmo Rintala-53 VaVa 10.09 Kauhajoki 2 vka
66.98 Kari Kantola-60 JaJa 24.06 Kuortane 12 kv
66.68 Kari Haavisto-53 LaVi 05.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
66.00 Kari Häkkilä-60 AU 05.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
65.28 Seppo Passinen-51 KaVi 06.06 Kauhava 3 cup
65.24 Jari Haapala-60 AU 10.09 Nivala 5-20 KLL
65.12 Pertti Kyntäjä-46 VaVa 05.09 Kotka 1
64.12 Timo Tuuri-55 KuKu 02.08 Kuortane 2
62.44 Esa Liukku-57 JU 04.06 Karijoki 6 ka
61.54 Timo Ketola-62 KaKa 10.09 Kauhajoki 3
---20---
61.16 Jarmo Valtari VaVa 06.07 Ylistaro 2
61.12 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 04.06 Lahti D ka
61.10 Pentti Kukkola-54 TöVe 10.07 Töysä 1 pk
60.76 Antti Rajala SU 09.09 Seinäjoki 3 pk
60.10 Jorma Soukka-61 LeJy 10.09 Nivala 9-20 KLL
60.00 Matti Ketola-52 YJ 09.09 Seinäjoki 4 pk
10-ottelu-78
7024 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 11,1-679-13.13-188-52,4-15,8-34.28-381-62.98-4.52,1 19.02 Las Vegas 1
6690 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 11,5-617-11.96-185-52,7-16,9-37.32-500-46.84-5.00,2 03.06 Seinäjoki 1-20 pim
6530 Leo Saari-52 KaKa 11,4-621-13.79-170-51,1-16,7-36.60-320-56.96-4.44,8 04.06 Lahti
6235 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 12,1-655-11,66-190-55,3-16,1-31,56-350-53,88-5.00,0 17.06 Kurikka
5930 Kari Panula-58 VaVa 12,6-614-11,67-185-56,7-17,1-35,74-320-51,50-4.44,4 30.07 Porvoo 4-20 SM
5840 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 11,6-708-13,70-170-56,3-20,0-40,60-320-59,30-dnf 17.06 Kurikka
5616 Timo Kuusisto-59 JaJa 1,7-562-09.00-180-56,3-19,3-26.94-480-37.54-4.47,4 03.06 Seinäjoki 3-20 pim
5428 Esa Kahilakoski KuRy 11,8-611-09,89-170-56,9-20,1-32,08-330-48,34-4.58,8 17.06 Kurikka
5181 Ossi Aura-58 KaKa 11,8-603-11,48-195-59,4-19,4-32,48-260-55,20-dnf 03.06 Seinäjoki 4-20 pim
100m-77
10,52 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 29.07 Tampere 1 SM
10,6 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 21.08 Lappajärvi 1 ka
10,7 Sauli Pollari-52 YJ 11.07 Kurikka 2 pim
11,0 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 11.07 Kurikka 3 pim
11,0 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 11.07 Kurikka 4 pim
11,0 Erik Gustafsson-43 AU 11.07 Kurikka 5 pim
11,0 Vesa Hannu-50 SU (29.7) Bukarest sf
11,0 Teuvo Laihorinne-51 EU 07.08 Pietarsaari 1C kv
11,1 Tuomas Mäkelä-60 LaVe 21.05 Lappajärvi 1-18 pk
11,1 Pauli Perttula-54 YJ 03.09 Seinäjoki 1 pk
---10---
11,2 Paavo Yliluoma-57 YJ 28.06 Kauhava 1 pk
11,2 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 11.07 Kurikka 6 pim
11,2 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 23.07 Kuortane 2-20 pim
11,2 Kai Olkkonen AU 16.08 Kurikka 1-16 ka
11,2 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa
11,3 Juha Tikkala-59 KaKa
11,3 Jukka Maunula-61 KaKa (7.9) Kauhajoki 1 bolag
11,3 Arvo Alajoki-58 KaKa 23.07 Kuortane 3-20 pim
200m-77
21,0 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 12.07 Kurikka 1 pim
22,1 Sauli Pollari-52 YJ 19.07 Turku 1h pim
22,3 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 18.08 Nokia 1-20 po
22,5 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 13.06 Tampere 5 kv
22,7 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 08.06 Lapua 1 cup
23,0 Lassi Myllykoski-54 YJ 12.07 Kurikka 4 pim
23,1 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 24.06 Kuortane 1E kv
23,1 Tuomas Mäkelä-69 LaVe 23.07 Seinäjoki 1-18 pim
23,1 Heikki Aronoja-59 KaKa 16.08 Kurikka 2B ka
23,2 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 13.08 Vaasa 1 Wellas
---10---
23,2 Pauli Perttula-54 YJ 04.09 Kankaanpää 3 ka
23,4 Kari Ojala-59 LaVi 23.07 Seinäjoki 2-18 pim
23,4 Juha Tikkala-59 KaKa
23,5 Paavo Yliluoma-57 YJ 17.07 Ylivieska 1 kv
23,5 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 24.07 Kuortane 1-20 pim
400m-77
48,6 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 16.08 Lappeenranta 5
49.40 Sauli Pollari-52 YJ 21.05 Talence D
50,4 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 10.08 Vammala 3 po
50,6 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 12.07 Kurikka 2 pim
50,6 Pauli Perttula-54 YJ 21.07 Kankaanpää 3 PV
50,8 Aki Laurila-50 LaVi 02.08 Seinäjoki 5B ka
51,3 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 03.07 Seinäjoki 3 po
51,6 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 23.07 Kuortane 1-20 pim
51,7 Heikki Aronoja-59 KaKa 18.08 Nokia 2-20 po
51,7 Juha Korsumäki-60 ÄV
---10---
51,8 Kari Ojala-59 LaVi 10.09 Kouvola 3 KLL
51,9 Mauri Jokiranta-52 TeRi
52,0 Tuomo Hovila-48 LaVi 12.07 Kurikka 6 pim
52,1 Raimo Majapuro SoSi
52,2 Juha Rintakoski-61 TeRi 02.08 Seinäjoki 14B kv
52,7 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe
800m-77
1.53,6 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 25.06 Saarijärvi 4
1.53,6 Aki Laurila-50 LaVi 10.08 Vammala 2 po
1.54,5 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 07.08 Pietarsaari 6B
1.54,6 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 04.09 Kankaanpää 8 ka
1.55,0 Mauri Jokiranta-52 TeRi 31.08 Kuortane 1 pk
1.56,0 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 07.08 Pietarsaari 1F RG
1.56,3 Juha Korsumäki-60 ÄV 11.09 Tallinna
1.57,8 Tuomo Hovila-48 LaVi 03.07 Seinäjoki 3 po
1.58,2 Arto Valkama-59 IK
1.58,3 Jarmo Kujala-59 PeTo 09.09 Heinola 2-18 SAKU
---10---
1.58,3 Rauno Hirvimäki KaKa 07.08 Pietarsaari 5D kv
1.58,5 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola-57 PeTo 16.08 Kurikka 6 ka
1.58,6 Juha Rintakoski-61 TeRi 22.08 Tampere 1
1.59,1 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 11.07 Kurikka 3 pim
1.59,1 Tapio Kangas-59 IK 16.08 Kurikka 7 ka
1.59,6 Jarmo Koski-59 LaVi 24.08 Pietarsaari 7B pk
1.59,7 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 LaVi 16.06 Seinäjoki 1 pk
2.00,0 Juha Saksi -59 LaVi 11.08 Lapua 1-18 pk
2.00,2 Risto Parkkila AA 24.07 Kuortane 1-20 pim
2.00,2 Pasi Hakala-61 AU 22.08 Seinäjoki 3 pk
---20---
1500m-77
3.52,3 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 LaVi 25.06 Saarijärvi 9
3.54,0 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 14.07 Lapua 2 ka
3.55,3 Jouko Uola-44 LaVi 14.07 Lapua 5 ka
3.56,2 Matti Antila-53 IK 10.08 Vammala 4 po
3.57,4 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 02.08 Seinäjoki 1B ka
4.00,4 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 02.08 Seinäjoki 8B kv
4.00,5 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 02.08 Seinäjoki 14A kv
4.01,5 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 11.08 Lapua 2 pk
4.01,8 Rauno Hirvimäki KaKa
4.02,0 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola-57 PeTo 13.06 Tampere 12
--10--
4.02,0 Jarmo Kujala-59 PeTo 30.08 Pori 12
4.02,5 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 29.05 Pietarsaari 2B May
4.02,6 Arto Valkama-59 IK 23.07 Seinäjoki 1
4.03,2 Tuomo Hovila-48 LaVi 25.06 Kuortane 7B kv
4.04,0 Jarmo Koski-59 LaVi 23.07 Seinäjoki 2-18 pim
4.04,2 Osmo Ketonen-51 AK 25.06 Kuortane 1C kv
4.04,7 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 11.08 Lapua 3 pk
4.05,2 Kari Hannuksela VaVa 23.07 Seinäjoki 3-18 pim
3000m-77
8.18,9 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 LaVi 04.08 Oulu 13
8.25,32 Jouko Uola-44 LaVi 19.05 Helsinki 10
8.26,0 Matti Antila-53 IK 04.08 Oulu 6B
8.30,0 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 21.08 Lappajärvi 3 ka
8.34,6 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 24.06 Keuruu 1B
8.36,8 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 24.06 Keuruu 3B
8.37,4 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 09.08 Alajärvi 3 ka
8.39,2 Arto Valkama-59 IK 01.07 Teuva 4 ka
8.51,2 Jarmo Kujala-59 PeTo 10.09 Heinola 1-18 SAKU
8.52,0 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa (6.7) Kurikka 1 pk
---10---
8.54,2 Veijo Rantanen-59 AU 24.07 Seinäjoki 2-18 pim
8.54,6 Tapio Korpinen-57 KuRy (6.7) Kurikka 2 pk
8.54,8 Heikki Mäkelä VäVi (6.7) Kurikka 3 pk
8.55,0 Sauli Harjamäki-58 PeTo 02.09 Kurikka 1 pk
8.55,2 Kari Hannuksela VaVa 10.09 Kouvola 3 KLL
8.57,0 Asko Uusimäki-55 TeRi 01.07 Teuva 7 ka
8.57,7 Juhani Nevala-59 IK 24.07 Seinäjoki 3-18 pim
5000m-77
14.07,57 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 LaVi 05.07 Turku 10 PNG
14.33,3 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 13.06 Tampere 10 kv
14.33,4 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 05.07 Alavus 1 ka
14.33,8 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 24.05 Tampere 6
14.33,8 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 24.08 Pietarsaari 3 pk
14.35,6 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 09.08 Pieksämäki 11
14.42,2 Jouko Uola-44 LaVi 11.07 Kurikka 1 pim
14.46,0 Matti Antila-53 IK 29.05 Pietarsaari 11A may
14.49,0 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 16.08 Kurikka 3A ilkan-5
14.50,2 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 29.05 Pietarsaari 13A may
---10---
14.58,2 Rainer Tunturi-56 VaKi 24.08 Pietarsaari 4 pk
14.56,0 Asko Uusimäki-55 TeRi 11.07 Kurikka 4 pim
14.56,0 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 16.08 Kurikka 2B ilkan-5
14.57,0 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 16.08 Kurikka 3B ilkan-5
14.58,0 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 11.07 Kurikka 5 pim
15.01,7 Matti Koivisto-Rajala-56 JaJa 15.06 Vaasa 6 ka
15.03,4 Arto Valkama-59 IK 03.07 Seinäjoki 2 po
15.03,7 Sauli Harjamäki-58 PeTo 16.08 Kurikka 5B ilkan-5
15.05,0 Osmo Ketonen-51 AK 16.08 Kurikka 7B ilkan-5
15.06,6 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 11.07 Kurikka 7 pim
---20---
15.08,2 Heikki Mäkelä VäVi 09.06 Kurikka 1 pk
15.08,9 Tapio Korpinen-57 KuRy 16.08 Kurikka 11A ilkan-5
15.18,6 Esa Sillanpää-45 SU 16.08 Kurikka 9B ilkan-5
15.26,8 Matti Korkea-aho LaVe 24.08 Pietarsaari 9 pk
15.44,9 Markku Koskela-56 IK 16.08 Kurikka 15A ilkan-5
15.49,2 Juhani Nevala-59 IK 16.08 Kurikka 11B ilkan-5
15.51,8 Jukka Taimisto-55 AU 05.07 Alavus 5 ka
10000m-77
29.44,2 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 LaVi 19.05 Helsinki 1B kv
29.44,5 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 30.05 Kil, SWE 3 kv
30.10,8 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 19.05 Helsinki 8
30.36,8 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 12.07 Kurikka 2 pim
31.05,6 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 12.07 Kurikka 3 pim
31.18,6 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 02.08 Seinäjoki 5 vaasan-10
31.31,6 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 12.07 Kurikka 5 pim
32.03,1 Asko Uusimäki-55 TeRi 02.08 Seinäjoki 8 vaasan-10
32.04,0 Tapio Korpinen-57 KuRy 02.08 Seinäjoki 9 vaasan-10
32.25,2 Osmo Ketonen-51 AK 12.07 Kurikka 6 pim
---10---
32.44,0 Matti Korkea-aho LaVe 02.08 Seinäjoki 13 vaasan-10
33.30,2 Heikki Rintala KauhVe (7.9) Ykspihlaja 2 pk
33.36,2 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 12.07 Kurikka 8 pim
33.48,1 Matti Paananen AU 02.08 Seinäjoki 14 vaasan-10
25000m-77
1.16,02 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi (4.6) SWE 3
1.27.32 Jouko Rajamäki KauhVe 11.09 Ykspihlaja 1 pim TUL
1.28.52 Heikki Rintala KauhVe 11.09 Ykspihlaja 2 pim TUL
1.30,15 Esko Parviainen VaKi 28.08 Vaasa 1 PohjKa
1.30.21 Teuvo Jokiaho-49 VaTo 11.09 Ykspihlaja 3 pim TUL
1.32.13 Leif Kärkinen VaTo 28.08 Vaasa 2 PohjKa
1.32,57 Esko Korva VaKi 28.08 Vaasa 1-35 PohjKa
1.33.25 Pertti Kärkinen VaTo 28.08 Vaasa 3 PohjKa
1.34,31 Jaakko Ollila LaVe 28.08 Vaasa 2-35 PohjKa
1.35,26 Heikki Niemelä YKV 28.08 Vaasa 4 PohjKa
---10---
1.39,37 Hugo Kytämäki-34 VaKi 28.08 Vaasa 3-35 PohjKa
maraton-77
2.33,13 Markku Kankaanpää-48 YJ 28.05 Seinäjoki 8 ka
2.37,21 Martti Hokkanen-30 NuJy 28.05 Seinäjoki 1-45 ka
2.38,26 Yrjö Knuuttila-45 LaVi 28.05 Seinäjoki 13 ka
2.39,33 Matti Paananen ÄU 28.05 Seinäjoki 15 ka
2.41,37 Matti Latvala SU 28.05 Seinäjoki 6 hö
2.43,08 Matti Leppämäki ÄU 28.05 Seinäjoki 17 ka
2.43.26 Heikki Rintala KauhVe 23.07 Pietarsaari
2.44,59 Leif Kärkinen VaTo 28.05 Seinäjoki 20 ka
2.47,26 Teuvo Jokiaho-49 VaTo 28.05 Seinäjoki 21 ka
2.48,20 Mikko Keltamäki NuJy 28.05 Seinäjoki 18 hö ka
--10--
2.48,46 Rauno Ek-36 LL-U 23.07 Pietarsaari 4 ka
2.49,12 Pertti Kärkinen VaTo 28.05 Seinäjoki 20 hö ka
2.49,17 Pekka Kallio-Könnö KaKa 28.05 Seinäjoki 21 hö ka
2.51,59 Matti Köykkä IK 28.05 Seinäjoki 28 hö ka
2.52,05 Kaarlo Koivunen SU 28.05 Seinäjoki 24 ka
110m aidat-77
14,1 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 16.08 Lappeenranta 2
15,0 Sauli Pollari-52 YJ 08.05 Turku D
15,2 Paavo Yliluoma-57 YJ 10.08 Vammala 3 po
15,2 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 21.08 Lappajärvi 2 ka
15,7 Eero Savela TeRi 06.07 Veteli 2 pk
15,7 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 21.08 Kurikka D
15,8 Sakari Kleimola-55 KaVi 03.07 Seinäjoki 3 po
16,2 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 21.08 Lappajärvi 4 ka
16,4 Jukka Ylinen-61 JaJa Kurikka 11.07
16,5 Veikko Kananoja-57 KaKa 23.07 Kuortane 2-20 pim
---10---
16,9 Kari Panula-58 VaVa
17,0 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 21.08 Lapua 8 ka
17,2 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 11.07 Kurikka 7 pim
17,2 Vesa Hanu-50 SU 03.09 Seinäjoki 1 pk
17,3 Heikki Savela-47 KuKu 08.06 Lapua 5 cup
17,4 Hannu Ylinen-58 KuKu 21.08 Lappajärvi 9 ka
200m aidat-77
25,6 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 21.07 Kankaanpää 1 PV
26,5 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 22.08 Seinäjoki 1 pk
27,1 Sakari Kleimola-55 KaVi 21.07 Kankaanpää 6 PV
27,2 Eero Savela TeRi 22.08 Seinäjoki 2 pk
27,9 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 22.08 Seinäjoki 3 pk
400m aidat-77
51.02 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 13.08 Helsinki 6
54,5 Sauli Pollari-52 YJ 12.07 Kurikka 1 pim
55,8 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 12.07 Kurikka 2 pim
58,2 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 29.06 Kuortane 2 pk
58,4 Sakari Kleimola-55 KaVi 12.07 Kurikka 3 pim
58,6 Jukka Vuorinen-52 SoSi 12.07 Kurikka 4 pim
59,2 Veikko Kananoja-57 KaKa 12.07 Kurikka 5 pim
59,2 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 12.07 Kurikka 6 pim
59,8 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 20.08 Kuopio
61,5 Kari Panula-58 VaVa 24.07 Kuortane 2-20 pim
---10---
62,6 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo
63,2 Kari Lehtimäki KaKa 24.07 Kuortane 3-20 pim
63,5 Pentti Haavisto KaKa 10.08 Vaasa 3 pk
3000m esteet-77
9.19,8 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 11.07 Kurikka 1 pim
9.36,2 Osmo Ketonen-51 AK 24.06 Kuortane 13 kv
9.54,9 Esko Parviainen VaKi 27.07 Kuortane
9.57,4 Seppo Malkamäki-51 LaVi 11.07 Kurikka 3 pim
10.00,8 Rainer Tunturi-56 VaKi 03.07 Seinäjoki 5 po
10.36,0 Kari Uusi-Pohjola-58 PeTo 11.07 Kurikka 5 pim
korkeus-77
203 Ossi Aura-58 KaKa 10.08 Vammala 1 po
200 Paavo Pihlaja-aho-51 KuKu 09.08 Alajärvi 1 ka
199 Markku Ahola-60 KaTa 07.08 Joensuu 3
194 Timo Kuusisto-59 JaJa 16.07 Uddevalla D
193 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 11.06 Kurikka D-18 pim
193 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 27.07 Kuortane 2
191 Sauli Pollari-52 YJ 21.05 Talence D
190 Ari Kaunismäki-59 IK 24.07 Seinäjoki 3
190 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 25.08 Kauhajoki
188 Hannu Peltola KuKu 11.06 Kurikka D-20 pim
---10---
187 Heikki Ristilä-58 KaKa 18.07 Seinäjoki 2 pk
186 Timo Hakamaa-61 KaKa 07.07 Kauhajoki
185 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 04.07 Seinäjoki 3 pk
185 Heikki Lehtiniemi-56 LaVe 11.07 Kurikka 3 pim
184 Erkki Niemi-62 VaVa 24.08 Vaasa 1-16 pk
seiväs-77
505 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 04.09 Kankaanpää 2 ka
490 Timo Kuusisto-59 JaJa 10.08 Vammala 2 po
470 Usko Pehkoranta-49 LaVi 11.08 Lapua 1 pk
470 Jouko Mäki-Lohiluoma-60 SU 04.09 Kankaanpää 3 ka
430 Yrjö Männistö-61 AA 02.08 Seinäjoki 5 ka
410 Seppo Nurmimäki-61 JaJa 03.09 Jalasjärvi ottelu
400 Hannu Ala-Talkkari-61 YJ 12.07 Kurikka 6 pim
390 Eero Savela-45 TeRi 08.06 Lapua 5 cup
390 Sauli Pollari-52 YJ 28.08 Hannover D
380 Jukka Maunula-61 KaKa 05.07 Veteli D-16 pim
---10---
380 Hannu Ylinen-58 KuKu 11.09 Kurikka D
375 Raine Savola LaVe 08.06 Lapua 7 cup
370 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 12.06 Kurikka D-18 pim
370 Kari Niemi-Nikkola-61 KaKa 24.07 Seinäjoki 4
pituus-77
731 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 08.06 Lapua 1 cup
729 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 18.07 Seinäjoki 1 pk
727 Risto Laihorinne-51 EU 07.08 Pietarsaari -
718 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 18.07 Seinäjoki 2 pk
710 Risto Nyrhinen-48 SU 15.06 Töysä 1 ka
701 Pauli Perttula-54 YJ 08.06 Lapua 3 cup
697 Vesa Hannu-50 SU (29.7) Bukarest 4 kuurojMM
692 Sauli Pollari-52 YJ 21.05 Talence D
678 Arvo Alajoki-58 KaKa 08.06 Lapua 5 cup
671 Tapio Ylinen-61 LaVi 18.07 Seinäjoki 4
---10---
667 Hannu Uitto-51 VaVa 15.06 Vaasa 2 ka
kolmiloikka-77
15.32 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 31.07 Tampere +0,0 6 SM
15.12 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 03.07 Seinäjoki -
15.09 Pekka Reuhkala-54 KuRy 16.08 Lappeenranta 4
14.20 Antti Loukola-59 SU 24.07 Seinäjoki w 2-18 pim
13.88 Tapio Ylinen-61 LaVi 12.07 Kurikka 3 pim
13.62 Hannu Ylinen-58 KuKu 27.07 Kuortane 3
13.58 Veijo Koskinen-60 KaKa 11.08 Lapua 1 pk
13.57 Tapani Ojala AU 24.07 Kuortane 1-20 pim
13.38 Jaakko Ala-Kangas KaKa 28.07 Kauhajoki 1 pk
13.30 Jukka Ylinen-61 JaJa 24.07 Seinäjoki 1-16 pim
---10---
13.25 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 25.06 Kuortane 16 kv
13.22 Kari Lehtiniemi LaVe 24.07 Kuortane 3-20 pim
kuula-77
18.50 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 24.06 Keuruu 2
17.55 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 29.07 Lappajärvi 1 PTL
16.33 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 08.06 Lapua 2 cup
16.27 Heikki Kiviharju-55 TeRi 15.06 Töysä 1
15.72 Aulis Akonniemi-58 SoSi 11.08 Töysä 1 pk
15.36 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 11.07 Kurikka 6 pim
15.05 Pentti Aho-55 TeTu 26.05 Teuva 2
14.41 Seppo Mäntykoski JaJa (8.9) Jalasjärvi D pk
14.21 Jari Kuoppa-60 KaKa 18.08 Nokia 2-20 po
13.95 Raimo Louko-38 LaVi 08.06 Lapua 5 cup
---10---
13.70 Seppo Kujala-58 JaJa 23.07 Kuortane 2-20 pim
13.63 Raimo Siirilä AA 11.09 Töysä 2 pk
13.58 Jussi järvikangas KuKu 08.06 Lapua 6 cup
Kiekko-77
58.60 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 10.08 Vammala 1 po
51.28 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 12.07 Kurikka 2 pim
49.68 Kauko Jouppila-21 SU 18.07 Seinäjoki 2 pk
48.94 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 08.06 Lapua 3
48,40 Pentti Aho-55 TeTu 07.08 Oravainen 1 pk
47.84 Seppo Paavola-60 SU 10.08 Vammala 3 po
47.36 Arto Ala-Salmi-56 KuKu 18.05 Töysä 1
47.30 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 08.06 Lapua 4 cup
44.64 Heikki Kiviharju-55 TeRi 08.06 Lapua 6 cup
44.18 Pentti Kukkola-54 TöVe (24.6) Töysä 1 pk
---10---
43.44 Erkki Yli-Kesäniemi-51 LeJy 08.06 Alavus 1 pk
43.26 Tuomo Jouppila-54 SU 04.07 Seinäjoki 1 pk
42.92 Juhani Lappinen KJV (20.8) Kortesjärvi 1 pitM
42.82 Aulis Akonniemi-58 SoSi
41.68 Tuomo Kymäläinen AU 15.06 Töysä 2 pk
Moukari-77
57.98 Jarmo Pöyry-54 KuKu 08.06 Lapua 1 cup
53.44 Pentti Lindfors-53 KuRy 08.09 Kauhajoki 1
53.28 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 28.07 Kauhajoki 1 pk
50.62 Arto Ala-Salmi-56 KuKu 29.06 Kuortane 1 pk
49.64 Matti Hopiavuori-58 KaKa 10.08 Vaasa 2 pk
48.30 Aarne Eerola-41 KuRy 04.09 Kurikka 2 pk
47.70 Väinö Mylykangas-39 VaVa 24.08 Vaasa 1 pk
46.50 Pentti Kankaanpää-56 YJ 11.07 Kurikka 5 pim
45.62 Jorma Junttila-45 JaJa 08.06 Lapua 6 cup
45.30 Ilmari Tuomela-35 TeTu 02.07 Kurikka 1 pim TUL
---10---
44.18 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 11.08 Töysä 1 pk
44.06 Kalevi Talvitie-53 KaKa 08.06 Lapua 7 cup
44.00 Pertti Mäkelä-48 LL-U (10.9) Laihia 1 kunta
43.72 Risto Katajamäki-59 TöVe 11.08 Töysä 2 pk
42.86 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 28.07 Seinäjoki 1 polLM
42.52 Sulo Kohtala-32 SU 08.06 Lapua 9 cup
41.64 Arto Rinta-aho-59 TöVe 18.08 Nokia 4-20 po
Keihäs-77
75.28 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 21.07 Kankaanpää 1 PV
74.02 Urpo Paananen-54 KaTa 16.08 Pori 2
71.68 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 12.07 Kurikka 1 pim
71.26 Heikki Kangas-44 KaKa 13-14.8 Otaniemi 2
70.84 Seppo Passinen-51 KaVi 12.07 Kurikka 2 pim
70.60 Jukka Saarinen-51 TeRi 08.06 Jalasjärvi 1 pk
69.90 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 12.07 Kurikka 4 pim
69.76 Kauko Vuorenmaa-50 LaVi 11.08 Lapua 1 pk
68.26 Kari Haavisto-53 LaVi 11.08 Lapua 2 pk
67.30 Aarne Sievi-52 ÄV 22.06 Lehtimäki 1 pk
---10---
66.90 Kari Kantola-60 JaJa 18.09 Jalasjärvi 1
65.90 Esa Liukku-57 JU 26.05 Teuva 2
65.84 Tapani Rinta-Keturi-60 JU 18.09 Jalasjärvi 2
65.54 Sauli Pollari-52 YJ 22.05 Talence D
64.98 Keijo Vähämäki AK 13.06 Alahärmä 1 pk
63.84 Jarmo Rintala-53 VaVa 24.08 Vaasa 2 pk
10-ottelu-77
7270 Sauli Pollari-52 YJ 11,1-692-11.94-191-49.40-15.52-38.20-360-65.54-4.42,6 22.05 Talence 5
6259 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 11,3-586-11.65-190-53,3-15,7-31.04-370-61.84-5.55,0 21.08 Kurikka 2 pk
5923 Vesa Hannu-50 VaVa 11,2-662-10.10-175-53,6-17,8-33.36-290-49.62-4.59,0 23.07 Bucuresti, ROM 3 kuur-MM
5741 Ossi Aura-58 KaKa 11,5-589-10.94-197-58,0-18,7-32.79-310-53.28-5.18,2 12.06 Kurikka 1-20 pim
5711 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 11,7-675-08.70-175-53,3-18,1-25.86-320-41.60-4.30,6 26.05 Kuortane 1 pim
5621 Paavo Yliluoma-57 YJ 11,4-614-09.75-160-54,0-15,2-27.44-320-46.00-5.22,1 26.05 Kuortane 2 pim
5601 Hannu Ylinen-58 KuKu 11,6-640-10.62-165-57,5-18,0-26.41-370-41.90-5.05,6 12.06 Kurikka 2-20 pim
5474 Kari Panula-58 VaVa 12,4-591-10.57-175-58,1-16,9-27.82-300-49.90-4.42,8 10.07 Veteli 2
5445 Pentti Aho-55 TeTu 12,2-598-13,93-160-59,1-22,8-41,94-300-59,48-5.17,2 19.06 Vaasa 1 pim TUL
5224 Seppo Mäntykoski JaJa 11,8-579-14.41-165-62,0-19,5-39.48-322-49.50-6.25,0 (8.9) Jalasjärvi 1 pk
100m-76
10,4 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 11.07 Pyhäjärvi 1 ka
10,7 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 09.07 Kuortane 2 pim
10,8 Erik Gustafsson-43 AU 09.07 Kuortane 3 pim
10,9 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 09.07 Kuortane 4 pim
11,0 Teuvo Laihorinne-51 EU 08.06 Kauhava 1 pk
11,0 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 17.06 Jalasjärvi 1 pk
11,0 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 09.07 Kuortane 5 pim
11,0 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 20.08 Kurikka 1 cup-f
11,1 Paavo Yliluoma-57 KaVi 17.06 Jalasjärvi 2 pk
11,1 Arvo Alajoki-58 VaVa 09.07 Kuortane 6 pim
---10---
11,2 Markku Rintala-55 YJ 17.06 Jalasjärvi 3 pk
11,2 Vesa Sadeharju-57 AA 26.07 Seinäjoki 2 pk
11,45 Reijo Hakoranta-57 KuKu 07.08 Helsinki +1,9 5h2-20 SM
11,3 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 09.07 Kuortane 4s1 pim
200m-76
21.24 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 03.07 Turku +0,2 3 SM
22,0 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 10.07 Kuortane 1 pim
22,1 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 09.06 Vaasa 1 ka
22,4 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 22.08 Kankaanpää 3 ka
22,72 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 27.05 Helsinki -1,9 4
22,8 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 25.07 Jalasjärvi 1 ka
22,9 Vesa Sadeharju-57 AA 28.07 Kuortane 2 pk
23,0 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 09.06 Vaasa 2 ka
23,1 Arvo Alajoki-58 VaVa 09.06 Vaasa 3 ka
23,1 Vesa Hannu-50 SU (23.6) Örebro, SWE 1 kuuroj-m
---10---
23,3 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 09.06 Vaasa 4 ka
23,4 Juhani Mäki-Maunu-49 KuKu 19.05 Kuortane 1 pk
23,4 Reijo Hakorinta KuKu 10.07 Kuortane 5 pim
400m-76
47,9 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 16.06 Imatra 3 kv
50,2 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 20.08 Kurikka 1 cup-f
50,6 Aki Laurila-50 LaVi 20.08 Kurikka 2 cup-f
50,8 Matti Akseli-49 IU 10.07 Kuortane 1 pim
51,0 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 02.07 Turku D SM
51,1 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 15.08 Lapua 1 ka
51,2 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 23.06 Lapua 1 cup
51,2 Vesa Sadeharju-57 AA 19.07 Seinäjoki 1-20 pim
51,3 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 26.06 Kuortane 1r3 kv
51,6 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 18.07 Kurikka 1-18 pim
---10---
52,0 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 30.08 Seinäjoki 1 pk
52,1 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 30.08 Seinäjoki 2 pk
52,3 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 02.07 Turku D SM
52,4 Seppo Häyhä-51 LaVi 10.07 Kuortane 5 pim
52,5 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 15.06 Teuva 2 cup
52,7 Heikki Aronoja-59 KaKa 15.06 Teuva 3 cup
52,7 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 26.07 Seinäjoki 2 pk
52,9 Kari Ojala-59 LaVi 18.07 Kurikka 3-18 pim
800m-76
1.52,10 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 02.07 Turku 4h2 SM
1.52,8 Aki Laurila-50 LaVi 18.08 Imatra 2 kv
1.53,8 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 15.07 Kurikka 1 pk
1.54,0 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 15.07 Kurikka 3 pk
1.54,1 Matti Akseli-49 IU 09.07 Kuortane 2 pim
1.54,6 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 25.06 Kuortane 3r1 kv
1.55,2 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 KaKa 12.08 Kuortane 2 ka
1.55,5 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 22.07 Alajärvi 4 ka
1.56,0 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 22.07 Alajärvi 5 ka
1.56,8 Matti Oikari-57 ÄU 25.06 Kuortane 6r2 kv
--10--
1.58,3 Arto Valkama-59 IK 12.08 Kuortane 1-18 ka
1.58,4 Matti Antila-53 VaVa 15.07 Kurikka 5 pk
1.58,4 Rauno Hirvimäki KaKa 04.08 Kurikka 3 pk
1.58,4 Risto Parkkila AA 12.08 Kuortane 2-18 ka
1.58,9 Jari Harju TeRi 09.07 Kuortane 4h1 pim
1.58,9 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 01.09 Kuortane 1 pk
1.59,5 Matti Koivisto-Rajala-56 JaJa
2.00,0 Juha Korsumäki-60 ÄhtV 18.07 Hämeenlinna 1-16 TUL
2.00,5 Reijo Raja-aho-56 PeTo
2.00,5 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo
--20--
1500m-76
3.48,7 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 24.08 Pietarsaari 7A RG
3.48,9 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 KaKa 24.08 Pietarsaari 8A RG
3.50,6 Jouko Uola-44 LaVi 16.08 Tampere 10
3.55,5 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 10.07 Kuortane 3 pim
3.56,2 Matti Koivisto-Rajala-56 JaJa 10.07 Kuortane 4 pim
3.56,7 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 10.07 Kuortane 5 pim
3.56,8 Arto Valkama-59 IK 10.07 Kuortane 6 pim
3.57,6 Matti Antila-53 VaVa 24.08 Pietarsaari 5B RG
3.58,3 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 16.08 Tampere 5B
3.58,4 Pekka Tiihonen-50 VaVa 31.05 Vaasa 1 pk
---10---
3.59,2 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 25.06 Keuruu 1
3.59,2 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 10.07 Kuortane 7 pim
4.02,0 Osmo Ketonen-51 AK 24.08 Pietarsaari 3C rubtan
4.02,8 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi (1.9) Vaasa 1 bolag
4.03,2 Risto Parkkila AA 17.07 Kurikka 3-18 pim
4.03,8 Rauno Hirvimäki KaKa 10.07 Kuortane 10 pim
4.05,0 Matti Oikari-57 ÄU 19.09 Joensuu 6 KLL
4.05,1 Jari Harju TeRi 10.07 Kuortane 11 pim
3000m-76
8.18,2 Jouko Uola-44 LaVi 22.08 Hämeenlinna 8
8.19,0 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 KaKa 22.08 Hämeenlinna 9
8.24,4 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 24.06 Keuruu 12 kv
8.25,6 Pekka Tiihonen-50 VaVa 09.06 Vaasa 1 ka
8.26,2 Matti Koivisto-Rajala-56 JaJa 09.06 Vaasa 2 ka
8.33,82 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 20.05 Helsinki 8B kv
8.35,0 Raimo Auraniemi-47 KaKa 22.07 Alajärvi 2 ka
8.35,8 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 22.07 Alajärvi 3 ka
8.36,0 Arto Isomäki-55 PeTo 25.06 Keuruu 8
8.38,0 Arto Valkama-59 IK 21.06 Kurikka 2 pk
---10---
8.38,8 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 18.08 Sollentuna 2
8.41,8 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 22.08 Lappajärvi 2 ka
8.42,4 Matti Antila-53 VaVa 09.06 Vaasa 4 ka
8.43,8 Erkki Peltokoski-53 TeRi 28.07 Vaasa 2 pk
8.46,0 Sauli Mäenpää AU 25.05 Ruovesi 6 ka
8.47,4 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 28.07 Vaasa 3 pk
8.51,0 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 22.08 Lappajärvi 3 ka
8.51,6 Osmo Ketonen-51 AK 22.08 Lappajärvi 4 ka
8.53,8 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 21.06 Kurikka 4 pk
8.56,0 Rainer Tunturi-56 VaKi
---20---
8.57,2 Aki Yli-Karjanmaa-54 KaKa 09.06 Vaasa 7 ka
8.59,4 Tapio Korpinen-57 KuRy 17.08 Ilmajoki 1 pk
5000m-76
14.26,4 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 12.08 Kuortane 2A ilkan-5
14.28,6 Pekka Tiihonen-50 VaVa 21.08 Lappeenranta 1 PLU
14.30,6 Hannu Mäkirinta-49 AU 12.08 Kuortane 3A ilkan-5
14.31,2 Jouko Uola-44 LaVi 09.07 Kuortane 1 pim
14.35,0 Erkki Peltokoski-53 TeRi 12.08 Kuortane 4A ilkan-5
14.38,2 Matti Koivisto-Rajala-56 JaJa 09.07 Kuortane 3 pim
14.39,4 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 02.06 Lidingö 9
14.42,4 Arto Isomäki-55 PeTo 09.07 Kuortane 4 pim
14.44,4 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 09.07 Kuortane 5 pim
14.47,0 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 09.07 Kuortane 7 pim
---10---
14.52,0 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 12.08 Kuortane 9A ilkan-5
15.01,4 Raimo Auraniemi-47 KuKu 09.07 Kuortane 11 pim
15.02,0 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 12.08 Kuortane 14A ilkan-5
15.02,0 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 12.08 Kuortane 15A ilkan-5
15.02,4 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 12.08 Kuortane 16A ilkan-5
15.07,0 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 12.08 Kuortane 17A ilkan-5
15.08,2 Osmo Ketonen-51 AK 12.08 Kuortane 18A ilkan-5
15.08,2 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 12.08 Kuortane 19A ilkan-5
15.08,4 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 12.08 Kuortane 20A ilkan-5
15.10,8 Tapio Korpinen-57 KuRy 12.08 Kuortane 4B ilkan-5
---20---
15.12,0 Matti Antila-53 VaVa 12.08 Kuortane 5B ilkan-5
15.21,2 Asko Uusimäki-55 TeRi 09.07 Kuortane 14 pim
15.21,2 Paavo Maho-39 KaKa 12.08 Kuortane 6B ilkan-5
15.21,6 Aki Yli-Karjanmaa-54 KaKa 09.07 Kuortane 15 pim
15.23,0 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 AU 12.08 Kuortane 24A ilkan-5
15.23,0 Esa Sillanpää-45 SU 12.08 Kuortane 7B ilkan-5
15.25,8 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 12.08 Kuortane 10B ilkan-5
15.26,4 Matti Hautala AU 12.08 Kuortane 12B ilkan-5
15.27,2 Sauli Mäenpää AU 09.07 Kuortane 17 pim
15.28,2 Jouko Laitila JU 12.08 Kuortane 13B ilkan-5
---30---
15.28,4 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 12.08 Kuortane 14B ilkan-5
15.29,0 Taisto järvinen-45 AU 12.08 Kuortane 15B ilkan-5
15.32,0 Jouko Rajamäki KauhVe
15.38,6 Rainer Tunturi-56 VaKi (8.7) Kurikka 1-20 pk
15.40,0 Rauno Hirvimäki KaKa 12.08 Kuortane 17B ilkan-5
15.40,7 Reijo Putkinen KaKa (8.7) Kurikka 2-20 pk
15.44,0 Heikki Hautala KaVi 12.08 Kuortane 18B ilkan-5
15.47,0 Sauli Harjamäki-58 PeTo 12.08 Kuortane 20B ilkan-5
15.53,0 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 12.08 Kuortane 22B ilkan-5
10000m-76
30.12,4 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 27.05 Kil, SWE 3 kv
30.35,6 Pekka Tiihonen-50 VaVa 19.09 Kurikka 1 vaasa-10
30.38,0 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 KaKa 19.09 Kurikka 2 vaasan-10
30.39,2 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 16.06 Kokkola 11 kv
30.42,0 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 19.09 Kurikka 3 vaasan-10
30.56,2 Hannu Mäkirinta-49 AU 19.09 Kurikka 5 vaasan-10
31.09,0 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 19.09 Kurikka 7 vaasan-10
31.11,0 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 19.09 Kurikka 8 vaasan-10
31.21,0 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 19.09 Kurikka 10 vaasan-10
31.26,2 Raimo Auraniemi-47 KaKa 10.07 Kuortane 4 pim
---10---
31.38,0 Tapio Korpinen-57 KuRy 19.09 Kurikka 11 vaasan-10
31.42,0 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 19.09 Kurikka 12 vaasan-10
31.53,0 Erkki Peltokoski-53 TeRi 15.08 Lapua 1 ka
31.53,0 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 19.09 Kurikka 16 vaasan-10
32.02,6 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 10.07 Kuortane 5 pim
32.06,0 Osmo Ketonen-51 AK 19.09 Kurikka 20 vaasan-10
32.38,0 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 19.09 Kurikka 21 vaasan-10
25000m-76
1.21,11 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 27.08 Vaasa 1 pim
1.21,25 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 27.08 Vaasa 2 pim
1.22,23 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 27.08 Vaasa 3 pim
1.28,11 Markku Kankaanpää-48 YJ 27.08 Vaasa 4 pim
1.28,20 Esko Parviainen VaKi 27.08 Vaasa 5 pim
1.28,31 Esko Korva VaKi 27.08 Vaasa 6 pim
1.28,46 Leif Kärkinen VaTo 27.08 Vaasa 7 pim
1.30,17 Pentti Karppi VäVi
1.30,22 Rauno Ek-36 LL-U 27.08 Vaasa 3-35
1.36,51 Erkki Kataja-Rahko-30 VäVi 27.08 Vaasa 1-45
1.39,40 Kalle lähdesmäki IK
maraton-76
2.28,01 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 22.05 Oulu 10 SM
2.30,14 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 30.05 Seinäjoki 2
2.30,31 Simo Nikula-35 KaKa 15.08 Coventry, GBR 6-40 MM
2.31,16 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 30.05 Seinäjoki 3
2.38,19 Markku Kankaanpää-48 YJ 30.05 Seinäjoki 7
2.39,40 Olavi Leppämäki-52 ÄU 30.05 Seinäjoki 8
2.41,31 Martti Hokkanen-30 NuJy 15.08 Coventry, GBR 43-45 MM
2.42,38 Kalle Heinäaho ÄhtU 30.05 Seinäjoki 15
2.46,41 Pentti Korpela-45 VäVi 30.05 Seinäjoki 16
2.48,20 Matti Paananen ÄU 30.05 Seinäjoki 19
2.50,52 Pertti Kärkinen VaTo 30.05 Seinäjoki 6 hö
2.51,40 Aarne Tynjälä SU 30.05 Seinäjoki 25
2.52,59 Kaarlo Koivunen SU 30.05 Seinäjoki 11-40
2.53,40 Ilmo Parviainen VaKi 30.05 Seinäjoki 29
110m aidat-76
14.12 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 04.07 Turku 1 SM
15,2 Paavo Yliluoma-57 YJ 13.06 Kuortane D-20 pim
15,2 Sakari Kleimola-55 KaVi 09.07 Kuortane 2 pim
15,3 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 09.07 Kuortane 3 pim
15,5 Jari Malinen AK 19.07 Seinäjoki 2-20 pim
15,8 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 03.07 Turku D SM
15,8 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 09.07 Kuortane 5 pim
16,2 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 09.05 Turku D
16,2 Eero Savela TeRi 09.07 Kuortane 4h1 pim
16,5 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 12.08 Kuortane 4 ka
---10---
16,6 Veikko Kananoja-57 KaKa 19.07 Seinäjoki 3-20 pim
16,6 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 26.07 Lapua
17,0 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe
17,3 Kari Panula-58 VaVa 09.07 Kuortane 4h2 pim
200m aidat-76
25,8 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 20.08 Kurikka 1 cup-f
25,9 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 23.07 Turku 3 PV
26,1 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 20.08 Kurikka 2 cup-f
27,5 Jorma Rasinmäki SoSi
27,7 Veikko Kananoja-57 KaKa 20.08 Kurikka 3 cup-f
28,2 Hannu Ylinen-58 KuKu 24.06 Lapua 2 cup
28,2 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 20.08 Kurikka 4 cup-f
28,2 Hannu Yli-Kojola KuRy 20.08 Kurikka 5 cup-f
28,4 Eero Savela TeRi 15.06 Teuva 2 cup
30,0 Raimo Vuorinen SoSi
30,4 Erkki Elomaa KuRy 15.06 Teuva 4 cup
---10---
400m aidat-76
50.64 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 03.07 Turku 1 SM
55.58 Sakari Kleimola-55 KaVi 02.07 Turku 7h1 SM
56,4 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 10.07 Kuortane 2 pim
56,4 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 10.07 Kuortane 3 pim
56,9 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 10.07 Kuortane 4 pim
58,5 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 10.07 Kuortane 6 pim
58,9 Veikko Kamnanoja-57 KaKa 10.07 Kuortane 4h2 pim
60,6 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 01.09 Kankaanpää 6-20 po
60,8 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 28.08 Nokia 5 po
61,5 Jukka Matti Tuuri TöVe 10.07 Kuortane 5h1 pim
---10---
61,6 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 30.05 Pietarsaari 5A ka
62,2 Kari Panula-58 VaVa
62,3 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 10.07 Kuortane 5h2 pim
62,5 Jari Malinen AK 20.07 Seinäjoki 2-20 pim
62,5 Seppo Virta VaVa 20.07 Seinäjoki 3-20 pim
3000m esteet-76
9.38,6 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 AU 09.07 Kuortane 1 pim
9.46,4 Osmo Ketonen-51 AK 25.06 Kuortane 7 kv
9.51,0 Rainer Tunturi-56 VaKi 09.07 Kuortane 3 pim
9.54.6 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 09.07 Kuortane 4 pim
10.13,4 Antti Peltoniemi-56 TeRi 09.07 Kuortane 5 pim
10.16,6 Kari Uusi-Pohjola-58 PeTo 09.07 Kuortane 6 pim
10.23,2 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola-57 PeTo 28.08 Nokia 5 po
10.32,0 Matti Turunen TöVe 09.07 Kuortane 7 pim
10.45,2 Veli Ruotsalainen IU
korkeus-76
203 Paavo Pihlaja-aho-51 KuKu 28.08 Nokia 1 po
195 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 12.08 Kuortane 1 ka
195 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 28.08 Nokia 4 po
195 Heikki Lehtiniemi-56 LaVe 28.08 Nokia 3 po
193 Markku Ahola-60 KaTa 09.07 Kuortane 1 pim
190 Ossi Aura-58 KaKa 08.08 Hyvinkää 7-18 SM
188 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 02.07 Turku D SM
185 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 19.05 Kuortane 1 pk
185 Timo Kuusisto-59 JaJa 12.06 Kurikka D-18 pim
185 Erkki Elomaa KuRy 15.06 Teuva 1 cup
---10---
185 Jaakko Ketola TeRi 18.07 Kurikka 2-18 pim
185 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 20.08 Kurikka 4 cup-f
seiväs-76
464 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 24.09 Töysä 1-18 pk
462 Timo Kuusisto-59 JaJa 17.08 Jalasjärvi 1 kunta
455 Usko Pehkoranta-49 LaVi 10.07 Kuortane 1 pim
450 Jouko Mäki-Lohiluoma-60 SU 08.08 Hyvinkää 1-16 SM
420 Erkki Latvala-50 YKV 30.06 Kuortane 1
410 Antti Sillanpää-61 AA 08.08 Hyvinkää 3-16 SM
400 Yrjö Männistö-61 AA 08.08 Hyvinkää 6-16 SM
380 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 03.07 Turku D SM
380 Antero Klemola-57 LaVi 10.07 Kuortane 6 pim
371 Hannu Ala-Talkkari YJ 30.08 Seinäjoki 2
---10---
pituus-76
770 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 04.09 Helsinki 2 mo
718 Risto Laihorinne-51 EU 22.08 Lappajärvi 2 ka
716 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 08.08 Kauhava 1 ka
715 Risto Nyrhinen-48 SU 12.08 Kuortane 1
709 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 22.08 Lappajärvi 4 ka
700 Arvo Alajoki-58 VaVa 07.08 Hyvinkää 2-18 SM
685 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 02.07 Turku D SM
681 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 21.08 Lappeenranta 1 PLU
680 Pekka Reuhkala-54 KuRy 15.06 Teuva 2 cup
675 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 08.06 Kauvava 3 pk
---10---
kolmiloikka-76
15.21 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 26.06 Kuortane 2 kv
14.95 Pekka Reuhkala-54 KuRy 28.08 Nokia 2 po
14.14 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 20.08 Kurikka 3 cup-f
13,90 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 10.07 Kuortane 3 pim
13.81 Risto Nyrhinen-48 SU 10.07 Kuortane 4 pim
13.56 Juhani Ranta-Panula KaKa 10.07 Kuortane 5 pim
13.56 Hannu Ylinen-58 KuKu 18.07 Kurikka 1-18 pim
13.49 Tapani Ojala AU 18.07 Kurikka 2-18 pim
13.48 Jyrki Portin-59 LaVi 29.08 Lehtimäki 1-18 ka
13.42 Antti Loukola-59 SU 26.07 Seinäjoki
---10---
13.32 Jaakko Ala-Kangas KuKu 20.08 Kurikka 4 cup-f
13.26 Hannu Kivistö JaJa 10.07 Kuortane 7 pim
13.23 Osmo Mäkiniemi LaVe 28.07 Kurikka 1-16 pim
13.20 Ismo Hietaharju TeRi 10.07 Kuortane 8 pim
w
14.10 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 28.08 Nokia 4 po
kuula-76
19.02 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 25.05 Ruovesi 1 ka
17.39 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 05.06 Vilppula 3 ka
17.25 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 16.05 Vantaa-H 3
16.01 Heikki Kiviharju-55 TeRi 28.05 Teuva 1 pk
14.92 Reima Ala-Äijälä-45 KaKa 09.07 Kuortane 5 pim
14.72 Aulis Akonniemi-58 SoSi 20.05 Seinäjoki 1 pk
14.50 Pentti Aho-55 TeTu 17.07 Pietarsaari 1 pim TUL
14.39 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 21-22.8 Pajulahti 3 ope
14.29 Pentti Kukkola-54 TöVe 16.06 Töysä 1 ka
14.24 Harri Mattila AK 11.07 Alahärmä 1-20 ka
---10---
14.03 Seppo Kujala-58 JaJa 16.06 Töysä 2 ka
14.00 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 22.07 Lehtimäki 2 pk
vahvistamaton
14.78 Aulis Akonniemi-58 SoSi
14.09 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe
Kiekko-76
60.46 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 03.09 Helsinki 1
52.65 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 10.07 Kuortane 2 pim
49,68 Kauko Jouppila-21 SU 28.08 Nokia
47.72 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 15.06 Teuva 1 cup
46.46 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 10.07 Kuortane 4 pim
45.78 Arto Ala-Salmi-56 KuKu 08.08 Helsinki 5-20 SM
45.50 Heikki Kiviharju-55 TeRi 15.06 Teuva 2 cup
45.20 Erkki Yli-Kesäniemi-51 LeJy 30.08 Seinäjoki 3 pk
43.26 Pentti Kukkola-54 TöVe 05.07 Töysä 3 pk
42.60 Seppo Paavola-60 SU 16.06 Pori 3
---10---
42.60 Heikki Myllykangas-51 AA 22.07 Alajärvi 3 ka
41.50 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 21-22.8 Pajulahti 3 ope
40.80 Antti Kiviniemi-41 JaJa 24.08 Jalasjärvi 1 pitM
40.04 Juhani Lappinen KJV (5.8) KJV 1 pitM
Moukari-76
54.46 Jarmo Pöyry-54 KuKu 09.07 Kuortane 1 pim
54.26 Pentti Lindfors-53 KuRy 15.06 Teuva 1 cup
53.58 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 09.07 Kuortane 2 pim
48.00 Pentti Kankaanpää-56 YJ 09.07 Kuortane 4 pim
47.52 Väinö Myllykangas-39 VaVa 09.07 Kuortane 5 pim
47.14 Aarne Eerola-41 KuRy 09.07 Kuortane 6 pim
47.02 Arto Ala-Salmi-56 KuKu 08.08 Helsinki 4-20 SM
45.90 Jorma Junttila-45 JaJa 09.07 Kuortane 7 pim
43.20 Pentti Mäkelä LL-U 09.07 Kuortane 9 pim
42.72 Risto Katajamäki-59 TöVe 16.06 Töysä 1 ka
---10---
40.84 Matti Hopiavuori KaKa 01.09 Kankaanpää 3-20 po
Keihäs-76
79.14 Urpo Paananen-54 KaTa 06.06 Karijoki 1 ka
74.18 Jukka Saarinen-51 TeRi 28.08 Nokia 1 po
71.26 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 20.08 Kurikka 1 cup-f
71.04 Kauko Vuorenmaa-50 LaVi 08.08 Kauhava 1 ka
70.36 Aarne Sievi-52 ÄV 25.08 Ähtäri 1 pk
68.88 Seppo Passinen-51 KaVi 08.08 Kauhava 2 ka
68.68 Kari Haavisto-53 LaVi 23.06 Lapua 1 cup
68.54 Pauli Heikinmäki-55 KrU 10.06 Kauhajoki 2 pk
68.46 Pentti Järvenpää-50 IU 06.06 Karijoki 4 ka
68.46 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 07.08 Helsinki 2-20 SM
---10---
67.68 Jussi Rinta-Runsala-53 TeRi 10.07 Kuortane 3 pim
67.28 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 10.07 Kuortane 4 pim
65.08 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 10.07 Kuortane 6 pim
65.08 Esa Liukku-57 JU 28.05 Teuva 1-20 pk
64.82 Jarmo Rintala-53 VaVa 20.06 Teuva 4 ka
63.70 Pentti Aho-55 TeuvTu
10-ottelu-76
6805 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 11,3-685-11.75-180-51,0-15,8-35.32-380-64.66-5.14,8 03.07 Turku 4 SM
6581 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 11,4-660-11.39-188-52,3-16,4-29.45-360-63.36-4.51,8 03.07 Turku 6 SM
5696 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KaKa 11,7-707-09.21-180-52,3-18,4-24.55-320-36.57-4.43,6 25.07 Kurikka 2 pim
5687 Paavo Yliluoma-57 YJ 11,6-620-09.53-170-53,0-15,2-26.24-340-46.16-5.33,0 13.06 Kuortane 1-20 pim
5450 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 12,1-553-11.48-195-62,4-20,2-32.90-310-68.24-5.29,4 13.06 Kuortane 2-20 pim
5260 Veikko Kananoja-57 KaKa 11,9-575-09.85-160-54,6-16,7-24.70-310-42.06-4.54,1 13.06 Kuortane 3-20 pim
5178 Pentti Kukkola-54 TöVe 12,7-552-12.99-165-57,4-21,4-37.24-270-50.82-4.55,0 25.07 Kurikka 3 pim
5153 Seppo Passinen KaVi 12,1-544-10.75-170-58,3-20,7-31.23-320-54.99-5.15,0 25.07 Kurikka 4 pim
5088 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 11,6-570-09.82-160-52,9-19,0-24.46-280-40.36-4.53,0 13.06 Kuortane 6-20 pim
100m-75
10.46 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 18.07 Seinäjoki +0,1 1 SM
10,9 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 06.07 Seinäjoki 1h2 pim
11,24 Esko Elsilä-54 KaVi 18.07 Seinäjoki +1,5 7s2 SM
11,0 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 23.06 Kuortane D pim
11,0 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 23.06 Kuortane D pim
11,0 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 06.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
11.0 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 02.09 Oulu 3B
11,1 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 03.06 Lappajärvi 2
11,1 Reijo Hakoranta-57 KuKu 14.09 Vammala 4
11,1 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 23.06 Kuortane D pim
---10---
11,2 Juhani Mäkimaunus-49 KuKu 03.09 Vaasa D pk
11,3 Arvo Alajoki-58 VaVa 15.07 Kuortane 3 pk
11,3 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 03.09 Vaasa D-20 pk
200m-75
20.69 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 03.08 Tukholma +1,6 1 mo
22,0 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 17.06 Kokkola 1 kv
22,4 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 12.08 Kurikka 2 cup-f
22,6 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 07.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
22,6 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 11.06 Laukaa 3
22,8 Hannu Uitto-51 VaVa 29.05 Vaasa 4A ka
22,8 Martti Kivisaari-51 KaKa 16.07 Vaasa 2 pk
22,9 Ismo Suoraniemi-51 VaVa 16.07 Vaasa 3 pk
22,9 Lassi Myllykoski-54 KaVi 13.08 Nokia 3h
23,0 Vesa Sadeharju-57 AA 26.07 Nivala 3 sf
---10---
23,0 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK (18.8) Kurikka 1 pk
23,2 Reijo Hakorinta KuKu 15.07 Kuortane 1-18 pk
23,2 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 14.07 Kurikka 1-20
23,3 Arvo Alajoki-58 VaVa 11.06 Oulu
23,3 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 12.08 Kurikka 3 cup-f
400m-75
49,4 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaTa 19.08 Kokkola 3 kv
50,1 Lassi Myllykoski-54 KaVi 24.08 Turku 5A kv
50,8 Martti Kivisaari-51 KaKa 04.08 Seinäjoki 1 pk
50,8 Hannu Uitto-51 VaVa 24.07 Turku 4B PNG
51,00 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 16.08 Nice
50,9 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 20.05 Helsinki 6A-B kv
51,0 Seppo Viskari-48 ÄV 03.08 Jämsänkoski 1
51,1 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 27.07 Kankaanpää 2B
51,2 Markku Seppälä-54 SU 02.07 Savonlinna 2B
51,3 Ismo Suoraniemi-51 VaVa 24.07 Turku
--10--
51,4 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 14.07 Alajärvi 1-18 pim
51,6 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 19.06 Kurikka 1
51,8 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 03.09 Vaasa D pk
51,8 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 23.06 Kuortane D pim
52,0 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 24.07 Jalasjärvi 1 ka
52,0 Seppo Virta-56 VaVa 06.08 Kurikka 2-20 po
52,1 Vesa Sadeharju-57 AA 11.08 Alajärvi 1-18 pk
52,1 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 13.07 Kurikka 1-20 pim
52,2 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa
52,2 Markku Mäkinen-53 KuKu 30.06 Kuortane 1 pk
52,5 Aki Laurila-50 SoSi 08.06 Kankaanpää 5r1 ka
---20---
800m-75
1.51,0 Martti Kivisaari-51 KaKa 22.07 Oulu 6 kv
1.52,5 Aki Laurila-50 IK 24.08 Turku 2
1.54,0 Tuomo Hovila-48 SoSi 01.07 Kurikka 1 pk
1.54,1 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 13.07 Kurikka 1 pk
1.55,8 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi
1.56,0 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 25.06 Helsinki 2
1.56,0 Matti Oikari-57 ÄV 27.07 Nivala 4-18 SM
1.56,7 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 24.07 Jalasjärvi 3 ka
1.57,1 Rauno Hirvimäki KaKa 24.07 Jalasjärvi 5 ka
1.57,3 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 KaKa 04.08 Seinäjoki 2 pk
--10--
1.57,7 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 04.08 Seinäjoki 3 pk
1.58,1 Lasse Rantala-56 TöVe 06.08 Kurikka 5-20 po
1.58,2 Jukka Vuorinen-52 SoSi 01.07 Kurikka 5 pk
1.58,6 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 13.07 Kurikka 3 pk
1.59,4 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 29.05 Vaasa 4A ka
1.59,8 Arto Isomäki-55 PeTo 11.08 Kurikka 3 pk
1.59,8 Matti Antila-53 VaVa 11.08 Kurikka 4 pk
1.59,9 Seppo Viskari-48 ÄV 05.07 Nokia
2.00,0 Lasse Luoma-aho-57 AA 21.06 Kuortane 4-18 kv
2.00,0 Risto Parkkila-58 AA 19.08 Seinäjoki 5B ka
--20--
2.00,2 Arto Valkama-59 IK 02.09 Kurikka 2-18 pk
2.01,4 Jarmo Kujala-59 PeTo 24.08 Turku
1500m-75
3.51,3 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 07.08 Helsinki 9
3.54,1 Martti Kivisaari-51 KaKa 27.08 Kuortane 1 pk
3.54,2 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 27.08 Kuortane 2 pk
3.54,7 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 24.08 Turku 4
3.55,9 Pekka T Tiihonen-50 VaVa 14.08 Vaasa 1 bolag
3.56,9 Arto Isomäki-55 PeTo 27.08 Kuortane 3 pk
3.59,0 Tuomo Hovila-48 SoSi 07.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
3.59,6 Aki Laurila-50 SoSi 31.07 Lapua 2 pk
4.00,9 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 15.08 Pietarsaari 7r1 pk
4.01,2 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 12.08 Kurikka 2 cup-f
---10---
4.01,8 Matti Antila-53 VaVa 24.07 Turku 2D PNG
4.03,3 Reijo Putkinen-56 PeTo 16.07 Vaasa 6 pk
4.03,6 Rauno Hirvimäki KaKa 12.08 Kurikka 3 cup-f
4.04,0 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 07.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
4.04,0 Lasse Rantala TöVe 19.08 Seinäjoki 3-20 ka
4.04,6 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 28.07 Seinäjoki 6 pk
4.05,1 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 16.07 Vaasa 7 pk
4.06,0 Paavo Maho-39 KaKa 17.08 Savonlinna 2 teur
4.07,0 Matti Koivisto-Rajala-56 JaJa 19.08 Seinäjoki 4-20 ka
4.07,1 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 31.07 Peräseinäjoki 1-18 pk
---20---
4.07,7 Arto Valkama-59 IK 14.09 Vammala
3000m-75
8.23,0 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 25.08 Otaniemi 9
8.29,4 Martti Kivisaari-51 KaKa 02.07 Teuva 1 kv
8.29,6 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 22.05 Göteborg 2
8.33,6 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 19.08 Seinäjoki 4 ka
8.34,8 Matti Antila-53 VaVa 19.08 Seinäjoki 5 ka
8.36,2 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 19.08 Seinäjoki 6 ka
8.38,6 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 10.08 Lappajärvi 2 ka
8.39,3 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 30.07 Vaasa 2 pk
8.40,2 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 20.06 Keuruu 8 kv
8.41,8 Arto Valkama-59 IK 13.09 Vammala 2 KLL
---10---
8.43,0 Reijo Putkinen-56 PeTo 30.07 Vaasa 1-20 pk
8.43,0 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 19.08 Seinäjoki 10 ka
8.43,4 Matti Koivisto-Rajala-56 JaJa 24.07 Jalasjärvi 5 ka
8.47,0 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 24.07 Jalasjärvi 6 ka
8.47,7 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 22.07 Evijärvi 4 ka
8.56,6 Paavo Maho-39 KaKa 30.07 Vaasa 1-35 pk
8.59,4 Aimo Rantanen LaVe 22.07 Evijärvi 6 ka
5000m-75
14.31,4 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 28.06 Göteborg 2
14.37,0 Arto Isomäki-55 PeTo 29.05 Vaasa 2 ka
14.37,8 Pekka T Tiihonen-50 VaVa 29.08 Kurikka 1A ilkan-5
14.43,4 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 05.08 Tukholma 7A
14.45,8 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 29.08 Kurikka 4A ilkan-5
14.46,6 Hannu Mäkirinta-49 AU 29.08 Kurikka 5A ilkan-5
14.48,4 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 29.05 Vaasa 3 ka
14.52,2 Martti Kivisaari-51 KaKa 29.08 Kurikka 7A ilkan-5
14.56,0 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 06.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
15.01,2 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 17.08 Nivala 10
---10---
15.02,0 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 29.08 Kurikka 9A ilkan-5
15.03,0 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 29.08 Kurikka 10A ilkan-5
15.03,6 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 29.05 Vaasa 4 ka
15.07,0 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 29.08 Kurikka 11A ilkan-5
15.08,0 Reijo Putkinen-56 PeTo 29.08 Kurikka 12A ilkan-5
15.14,0 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 29.08 Kurikka 14A ilkan-5
15.18,0 Matti Koivisto-Rajala-56 JaJa 29.08 Kurikka 15A ilkan-5
15.19,0 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 AU 29.08 Kurikka 16A ilkan-5
15.20,0 Matti Antila-53 VaVa 29.08 Kurikka 17A ilkan-5
15.21,0 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 29.08 Kurikka 18A ilkan-5
---20---
15.21,2 Eino Lammi-53 VaKi 29.08 Kurikka 2B ilkan-5
15.22,0 Pentti Korpela-45 VäVi 29.08 Kurikka 19A ilkan-5
15.26,6 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 29.08 Kurikka 3B ilkan-5
15.30,0 Mauno Väätäinen-46 KaKa 29.08 Kurikka 4B ilkan-5
15.32,0 Mauri Mukari VäVi 06.07 Seinäjoki 8 pim
15.33,0 Juha Mieto-49 KuRy 29.08 Kurikka 21A ilkan-5
15.33,0 Erkki Ristimäki SU 29.08 Kurikka 5B ilkan-5
15.33,8 Kurt Balmer SU 29.08 Kurikka 6B ilkan-5
15.35,0 Rauno Hirvimäki KaKa 29.08 Kurikka 23A ilkan-5
15.35,0 Matti Latvala RaJu 29.08 Kurikka 7B ilkan-5
---30---
15.36,0 Seppo Malkamäki-51 LaVi 29.08 Kurikka 24A ilkan-5
15.36,0 Esa Sillanpää-45 SU 29.08 Kurikka 8B ilkan-5
15.36,8 Asko Uusimäki-55 TeRi 10.06 Teuva 2 cup
15.37,0 Heimo Kärkkäinen-51 SoSi 29.08 Kurikka 9B ilkan-5
15.37,0 Heikki Hautala KaVi 29.08 Kurikka 10B ilkan-5
15.38,0 Markku Koskela-56 IK 29.08 Kurikka 11B ilkan-5
15.38,0 Heikki Salo-45 LeJy 29.08 Kurikka 12B ilkan-5
15.38,8 Olavi Kontio Kaka 10.06 Teuva 3 cup
15.40,0 Jorma Orava LaVe 29.08 Kurikka 13B ilkan-5
15.46,0 Osmo Mäntykoski-49 JaJa 29.08 Kurikka 14B ilkan-5
---40---
15.50,0 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 29.08 Kurikka 26A ilkan-5
15.52,0 Matti Välikorpi KuRy 29.08 Kurikka 16B ilkan-5
15.53,8 Tapio Korpinen-57 KuRy 05.07 Seinäjoki 12 pim
15.54,0 Juhani Heittola KuRy 29.08 Kurikka 17B ilkan-5
15.55,0 Rainer Tunturi-56 VaKi 29.05 Vaasa 11 ka
15.56,0 Olavi Kontio KaKa 29.08 Kurikka 18B ilkan-5
15.56,0 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola-57 PeTo 29.08 Kurikka 19B ilkan-5
10000m-75
30.30,4 Pekka T Tiihonen-50 VaVa 04.09 Vaasa 1 vaasan-10
30.31,8 Hannu Mäkirinta-49 AU 04.09 Vaasa 2 vaasan-10
30.55,6 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 04.09 Vaasa 3 vaasan-10
31.03,6 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 11.06 Göteborg 1
31.21,8 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 07.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
31.22,6 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 07.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
31.24,2 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 04.09 Vaasa 5 vaasan-10
31.34,8 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 04.09 Vaasa 6 vaasan-10
31.35,4 Paavo Maho-39 KaKa 04.09 Vaasa 7 vaasan-10
31.38,4 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 04.09 Vaasa 9 vaasan-10
---10---
31.39,0 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 04.09 Vaasa 10 vaasan-10
31.40,6 Eino Lammi -53 VaKi 04.09 Vaasa 11 vaasan-10
31.41,8 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 04.09 Vaasa 12 vaasan-10
31.54,4 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 04.09 Vaasa 15 vaasan-10
31.54,6 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 04.09 Vaasa 16 vaasan-10
31.56,6 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 04.09 Vaasa 17 vaasan-10
31.57,6 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 AU 04.09 Vaasa 18 vaasan-10
32.07,2 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 04.09 Vaasa 19 vaasan-10
32.15,0 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 04.09 Vaasa 20 vaasan-10
32.25,0 Mauno Väätäinen-46 KaKa 04.09 Vaasa 22 vaasan-10
---20---
32.38,4 Esa Sillanpää-45 SU 04.09 Vaasa 23 vaasan-10
32.41,0 Pentti Korpela-45 VäVi 04.09 Vaasa 24 vaasan-10
32.45,0 Matti Koivisto-Rajala-56 JaJa 04.09 Vaasa 25 vaasan-10
32.56,0 Osmo Mäntykoski-49 JaJa 04.09 Vaasa 26 vaasan-10
33.15,0 Heimo Kärkkäinen-51 SoSi 04.09 Vaasa 28 vaasan-10
33.40,2 Jouko Rajamäki KauhVe 14-15.06 Ykspihlaja 1 pim TUL
25000m-75
1.21,54 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 15.05 Oulu 2B kv
1.25,52 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 30.08 Vaasa 1pim
1.27,53 Pentti Korpela-45 VäVi 30.08 Vaasa 2 pim
1.34,22 Pertti Kärkinen VaKi 30.08 Vaasa 3 pim
1.36,31 Heimo Kärkkäinen-51 SoSi 30.08 Vaasa 4 pim
maraton-75
2.23,24 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 25.05 Imatra 6 SM
2.26,02 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 25.05 Imatra 9 SM
2.32,50 Simo Nikula-35 SU 16.08 Toronto 2-40 MM
2.40,40 Pentti Korpela-45 VäVi 18.05 Seinäjoki 2 ka
2.44,02 Markku Kankaanpää-48 YJ 18.05 Seinäjoki 4 ka
2.48,28 Olavi Leppämäki-52 ÄU 18.05 Seinäjoki 5 ka
2.52,24 Matti Leppämäki ÄU 18.05 Seinäjoki 7 ka
110m aidat-75
14.28 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 31.08 Helsinki 2 mo
15,1 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 06.08 Kurikka 1-20 po
15,3 Sakari Kleimola-55 KaVi 06.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
15,3 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 06.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
15,5 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 10.08 Vammala D
15,8 Paavo Yliluoma-57 KaVi 19.08 Seinäjoki 2 ka
16,0 Eero Savela TeRi 12.08 Kurikka 2 cup-f
16,0 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 19.08 Seinäjoki 3 ka
16,2 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 05.07 Seinäjoki 6
16,2 Heikki Savela-47 TöVe 06.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
---10---
16,7 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 24.06 Kuortane D pim
16,8 Veikko Kananoja-57 KaKa 12.08 Kurikka 3 cup-f
16,8 Jari Malinen AK 31.08 1-20 so
200m aidat-75
28,9 Heikki Yli-Kojola KuRy 23.07 Vaasa 2 pk
400m aidat-75
51.00 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 16.08 Nice, FRA 5 kv
54,9 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 24.07 Turku 6 PNG
55,1 Sakari Kleimola-55 KaVi 06.08 Kurikka 1-20 po
56,8 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 27.07 Keuruu 4h
57,2 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 06.08 Kurikka 4-20 po
57,3 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 07.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
57,6 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 27.08 Kuortane 1 pk
59,4 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 08.06 Kankaanpää 5 ka
62,9 Kari Panula-58 VaVa 01.07 Kurikka 2 pk
63,0 Paavo Yliluoma-57 KaVi 07.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
---10---
3000m esteet-75
9.35,2 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 06.07 Seinäjoki 1 pim
9.51,0 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 06.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
9.53,8 Paavo Maho-39 KaKa 06.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
9.54,0 Mauno Väätäinen-46 KaKa 06.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
9.57,2 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 06.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
9.57,8 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 06.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
9.58,6 Matti Antila-53 VaVa 21.06 Kuortane 9 kv
10.06,8 Seppo Malkamäki-51 LaVi 06.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
10.08,0 Antti Peltoniemi-56 TeRi 06.07 Seinäjoki 8 pim
10.09,2 Kari Uusi-Pohjola-58 PeTo 06.07 Seinäjoki 9 pim
---10---
10.10,0 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 01.07 Kurikka 1 pk
10.35,4 Mikko säntti KuRy 06.07 Seinäjoki 11 pim
korkeus-75
203 Paavo Pihlaja-aho-51 KuKu 03.07 Savonlinna 1
195 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 16.06 Kurikka 1-18 pk
195 Heikki Lehtiniemi-56 LaVe 15.07 Kuortane 1 pk
192 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 01.09 Seinäjoki 1 pk
190 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 12.08 Kurikka 1 cup-f
190 Ossi Aura-58 KaKa 02.09 Kurikka 1
188 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 09.08 Vammala D SM
186 Markku Ahola-60 KaTa 20.09 Seinäjoki 2 KLL
185 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 10.06 Teuva 2 cup
185 Jaakko Ketola TeRi 10.06 Teuva 3 cup
---10---
185 Lasse Kallinki-59 LaVe 06.09 Hyvinkää 1
181 Juha Tammenpää-59 VaVa 25.06 Vaasa 1-16 pk
180 Arto Vanhamäki ViVe
seiväs-75
468 Usko Pehkoranta-49 LaVi 14.08 Lapua 1 pk
451 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 21.09 Töysä 1 pk
430 Erkki Latvala-50 YKV 04.08 Seinäjoki 2 pk
430 Timo Kuusisto-59 JaJa 14.09 Vammala 4 KLL
403 Kari Vertanen-51 VaVa 16.07 Vaasa 2 pk
395 Antero Klemola-57 LaVi 31.07 Lapua 3 pk
390 Jouko Mäki-Lohiluoma-60 SU 16.07 Vaasa 5
380 Eero Savela-45 TeRi 12.08 Kurikka 1 cup-f
380 Jorma Vesala-47 KaVi 12.08 Kurikka 2 cup-f
370 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 24.06 Kuortane D pim
---10---
370 Pauli Syrjö-52 VaVa 07.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
360 Martti Kaunismaa TöVe 30.0n Töysä 2-20 pk
350 Yrjö Männistö-61 AA 30.06 Alajärvi 1-14 pk
350 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 04.09 Vaasa D pk
pituus-75
753 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 19.07 Seinäjoki - SM
750 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 29.05 Helsinki 1 kv
748 Risto Nyrhinen-48 SU 16.06 Kurikka 1 pk
731 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 03.09 Vaasa D pk
728 Esko Elsilä-54 KaVi 06.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
707 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 08.06 Vaasa 1 kuur-ka
698 Risto Laihorinne-51 EU 28.09 lähderanta 1 OLL
687 Pekka Reuhkala-54 KuRy 14.09 Kurikka 2
679 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 09.08 Vammala D SM
673 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 10.08 Ylivieska 2
---10---
656 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 02.06 Jalasjärvi D
654 Ari Väinölä-57 VaVa 01.07 Kurikka 1-20 pk
650 Aarre Asiala-39 KuRy 10.06 Teuva 2 cup
649 Ismo Suoraniemi VaVa 30.08 Vaasa 1 pk
??
714 Vesa Hannu-50 SU
679 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa
kolmiloikka-75
15.87 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 03.08 Tukholma 3 mo
14.86 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 07.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
14.76 Pekka Reuhkala-54 KuRy 14.09 Kurikka 2 pk
14.73 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 07.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
13.39 Ismo Hietaharju TeRi 14.07 Alajärvi 1-18 pim
13.32 Hannu Kivistö JaJa 24.07 Jalasjärvi 3 ka
13.17 Aimo Myllymäki KaKa 14.07 Kurikka 1-20 pim
13.15 Hannu Kuoppala LaVe 14.07 Alajärvi 2-18 pim
13.04 Markku Luoma KaVi 14.07 Kurikka 2-20 pim
13.02 Esa Viitasalo-60 KaTa 18.06 Karijoki 1
---10---
kuula-75
18.98 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 02.07 Teuva 2 kv
18.46 Jussi Jouppila-45 SU 19.07 Seinäjoki 2 SM
18.23 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 07.08 Kalajoki 3 ka
16.77 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 10.06 Teuva 1 cup
16.41 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 11.06 Hudiksvall 2
14.52 Heikki Kiviharju-55 TeRi 06.08 Kurikka 1-20 po
14.45 Väinö Noukkala-43 AU 18.05 Töysä 1 pk
14.34 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 10.06 Teuva 2 cup
14.16 Jussi järvikangas KuKu 30.06 Kuortane 1 pk
13.89 Heikki Sillanpää-36 JU 17.06 Vaasa 1 polis
---10---
13.75 Aulis Akonniemi-58 SoSi 12.08 Kurikka 2 cup-f
13.74 Ari Uusi-Hakimo ÄU 18.05 Töysä 2 pk
13,46 Pentti Aho-55 TeTu 14-15.06 Ykspihlaja 1-20 pim TUL
13.36 Seppo Kujala JaJa 05.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
13.36 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 13.08 Töysä 1 p-m
Kiekko-75
58.24 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 10.05 Helsinki 1
56.24 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 19.08 Seinäjoki 1 ka
51.22 Kauko Jouppila-21 SU 02.09 Kurikka 1 pk
48.70 Arto Ala-Salmi-56 KuKu 14.07 Kurikka 1-20
47.40 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 04.08 Seinäjoki 3 pk
45.42 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 07.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
44.16 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 18.06 Karijoki 1
43.66 Seppo Paavola-60 SU 27.08 Nurmo 4
43.14 Jorma Vesala-47 KaVi
41.06 Heikki Jouppila-46 SU 17.06 Vaasa 1 polLM
---10---
39.22 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 24.06 Kuortane D pim
39,02 Heikki Kiviharju-55 TeRi 13.07 Kurikka
Moukari-75
57.52 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 15.07 Kauhajoki 1 pk
55.54 Pentti Lindfors-53 KuRy 15.07 Kauhajoki 2 pk
53.22 Jarmo Pöyry-54 KuKu 06.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
52.44 Väinö Myllykangas-39 VaVa 12.08 Vaasa 1 pk
50.26 Aarne Eerola-41 KuRy 19.06 Kurikka 4
50.00 Pertti Mäkelä-48 LL-U 18.06 Laihia 1 pk
49.68 Arto Ala-Salmi-56 KuKu 04.10 Töysä 1
48.12 Kalevi Talvitie-53 KaKa 12.06 Kauhajoki 2 pk
46.54 Vilho Harju-46 TeRi 10.06 Teuva 3 cup
45.86 Sulo Kohtala-32 SU 06.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
---10---
45.22 Pentti Kankaanpää-56 KaVi 14.07 Kurikka 2-20 pim
44.34 Erkki Mansikkamäki-31 KuRy 17.06 Vaasa 1 polis
41.60 Matti Hopiavuori-58 KaKa 06.08 Kurikka 3-20 po
40.96 Jouni Peura SoSi 10.06 Lappajärvi 1 cup
40.32 Kari Kataja TöVe 06.09 Töysä 1-20 pk
40.22 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 13.08 Töysä 1 p-m
Keihäs-75
74.58 Heikki M Kangas-44 KaKa 12.06 Kauhajoki 1 pk
73.12 Urpo Paananen-54 KaTa 10.06 Teuva 1 cup
72.78 Kauko Vuorenmaa-50 LaVi 14.09 Kurikka 1 pk
71.86 Jussi Rinta-Runsala-53 TeRi 30.05 Teuva 2
70.22 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 18.06 Karijoki 3
70.08 Pentti Järvenpää-50 IU 01.07 Isojoki 1 pk
69,60 Jukka Saarinen-51 TeRi 01.07 Isojoki 2 pk
69.50 Kari Haavisto-53 LaVi 26.06 Lapua 3 pk
69.42 Aatto Uppa-53 TeRi 21.06 Kuortane 3 kv
69.32 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 25.05 Ruovesi 1-20 ka
---10---
67.94 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 03.08 Tukholma 2-18 mo
66.10 Tapio järvinen-56 SoSi 23.07 Mikkeli 1
65.38 Pertti Kyntäjä-46 VaVa 10.06 Teuva
65.34 Jarmo Rintala-53 VaVa 15.08 Pietarsaari 1 pk
63.90 Pauli Heikinmäki-55 KaTa 4-5.7 Keuruu 2
62,12 Timo Tuuri-55 KuKu 30.06 Kuortane
61,24 Jorma Mäkinen-58 SU 13.06 Alahärmä
10-ottelu-75
6747 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 11,0-740-12.92-160-54,6-17,6-43.18-370-69.64-5.19,4 24.06 Kuortane 1 pim
6649 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 11,0-631-10,62-180-518-15,7-39.22-350-62.32-5.05,1 24.06 Kuortane 2 pim
6656 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 11,2-674-11.62-180-52,4-16,1-33.66-320-67.22-4.52,4 10.08 Vammala 10 SM
6016 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 11,5-714-09.48-180-52,1-18,1-28.52-340-39.88-4.41,4 24.06 Kuortane 4 pim
5901 Veijo Vannesluoma-59 TöVe 11,7-591-10.60-170-54,5-19,4-35.98-420-50.82-5.07,7 24.06 Kuortane 5 pim
5501 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 11,3-586-08.65-165-51,5-16,7-25.68-270-40.96-4.34,5 24.06 Kuortane 6 pim
5469 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 11,8-599-09.78-155-52,7-17,1-27.94-340-32.72-.33,0 00.09Jyväskylä
5059 Esa Kahilakoski KuRy 24.06 Kuortane 7 pim
100m-74
10,46 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaKa 03.09 Rooma +1,5 6s2
10,8 Erik Gustafsson-43 AU 11.07 Teuva 2 ka
11,0 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 28.06 Vaasa 3 pim
11,0 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 28.06 Vaasa 4 pim
11,1 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 20.08 Kurikka 1 pk
11,1 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 20.08 Kurikka 1 pk
11,2 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 30.07 Oulu
11,3 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 24.07 Vaasa 1 pk
11,3 Ismo Suoraniemi VaVa
11,3 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 24.08 Lahti 3 PLU
---10---
11,4 Heikki Jolula-47 SU 11.06 Jalasjärvi 2 cup
11,4 Markku Seppälä-54 SU
11,4 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 21.06 Kauhava +1,3 3h2 kv
11,4 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 24.07 Kuortne 3 cup-f
11,4 Seppo Kaappola-53 LaVi 24.07 Kortane 4 cup-f
200m-74
20.79 Antti Rajamäki-52 KaKa 18.08 Helsinki -0,4 1 mo
22,2 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 20.08 Kurikka 1-18 pk
22,3 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 28.08 Tampere 1-20 po
22,3 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 04.08 Kuortane 2h2 ka
22,6 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 04.08 Kuortane 2 ka
22,7 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 04.08 Kuortane 4 ka
22,9 Hannu Uitto-51 VaVa 04.08 Kuortane 3h2 ka
23,1 Erik Gustafsson-43 AU 09.06 Kurikka 3 ka
23,1 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 10-11.8 Århus, DEN 1-kuurPM
23,2 Vesa Sadeharju-57 AA 20.08 Kurikka 2-18 pk
---10---
23,2 Lasse Myllykoski-54 LaVi 01.09 Lappajärvi 1 ka
400m-74
48,9 Markku Seppälä-54 SU 27.06 Helsinki 7 kv
49,4 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 29.06 Vaasa 1 pim
49,6 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 24.07 Kuortane 1 cup-f
49,6 Hannu Uitto-51 VaVa 28.08 Kuortane 1 pk
49,6 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 10.09 Helsinki 6 kv
50,1 Matti Akseli-49 IU 29.06 Vaasa 2 pim
50,4 Aki Laurila-50 IK 29.06 Vaasa 3 pim
50,6 Lassi Myllykoski-54 KaVi 28.08 Tampere 2-20 po
51,1 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 24.07 Kuortane 3 cup-f
51,3 Erkki Kyntäjä-48 VaKi
---10---
51,5 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 02.06 Kuortane D pim
51,5 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 29.06 Vaasa 4h2 pim
52,0 Markku Mäkinen-53 KuKu 08.09 Kokkola 1 so
52,1 Jukka Vuorinen-52 SoSi 12.08 Kuortane 3 pk
52,4 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 11.06 Jalasjärvi 3 cup
52,5 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 29.06 Vaasa 6 pim
52,5 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 21.07 Kuortane 1-18 pim
52,5 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 13.08 Pori 13 ka
52,7 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 24.07 Kuortane 4 cup-f
800m-74
1.51,9 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 09.06 Kurikka 1A ka
1.52,2 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 24.07 Kurikka 1 pk
1.52,4 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 24.07 Kurikka 2 pk
1.52,5 Matti Akseli-49 IU 15.07 Kurikka 1 pk
1.52,6 Aki Laurila-50 IK 24.07 Kurikka 3 pk
1.55,7 Jukka Vuorinen-52 SoSi 21.06 Keuruu 3B kv
1.57,0 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 20.08 Kurikka 2 pk
1.57,7 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola-57 PeTo 13.09 Kokkola 3-18 kv
1.57,8 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 04.08 Kurikka 2B ka
1.57,8 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 20.08 Kurikka 3 pk
---10---
1.58,5 Pekka Laurila-58 TeRi 15.07 Kurikka 4 pk
1.59,4 Reijo Ranta-aho PeTo 13.08 Oulu 1B-20 ka
1.59,5 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 25.08 Yläjärvi 6A ka
1.59,7 Asko Kuoppala LaVe 01.09 Lappajärvi 4 ka
1.59,8 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 09.06 Kurikka 8A ka
2.00,0 Raimo Hirvimäki VaKi 09.06 Kurikka 2B ka
2.00,2 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 26.05 Vaasa 2 ka
1500m-74
3.48,9 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 23.07 Kurikka 1 pk
3.53,2 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 14.07 Helsinki 10
3.53,5 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 24.07 Kuortane 1 cup-f
3.57,2 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 05.06 Vaasa 1 pk
3.59,6 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 20.08 Kurikka 2-18 pk
3.59,8 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 00.00 Göteborg
4.02,7 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 28.08 Kurikka 2 pk
4.04,4 Jukka Vuorinen-52 SoSi 29.06 Vaasa 5 pim
4.06,5 Rauno Hirvimäki VaKi 12.06 Kokkola 8A kv
4.06,7 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola-57 PeTo 28.08 Tampere 4-20 po
---10---
4.07,0 Timo Svahn-56 VaVa 20.07 Kuortane 2-18 pim
4.07,0 Aki Yli-Karjanmaa-54 IK 03.07 Oulu 6A-20
4.07,4 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 09.06 Kurikka 4A-20 ka
4.09,0 Teemu Hovila-48 SoSi 29.06 Vaasa 7 pim
3000m-74
8.18,0 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 09.07 Varkaus 4 kv
8.25,6 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 12.08 Kurikka 1-20 pk
8.28,6 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 21.06 Kauhava 11 kv
8.33,4 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 02.06 Nokia 8 ka
8.40,6 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 13.08 Pori 9 ka
8.41,6 Esko Leväniemi-47 LaVe 08.06 GÄVle 1
8.43,4 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 21.06 Kauhava 14 kv
8.43,6 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 24.07 Vaasa 1 pk
8.43,8 Hannu Mäkirinta-49 AU 20.08 Kurikka 1 pk
8.48,0 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 18.06 Ähtäri 1 pk
---10---
8.53,8 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 24.07 Vaasa 2 pk
8.54,0 Aki Ylikarjanmaa IK 12.06 Hämeenlinna 10 ka
8.54,2 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 11.07 Teuva 3 ka
8.54,2 Matti Antila-53 VaVa 20.08 Kurikka 2 pk
8.57,0 Raimo OjanPerä-48 KuKu 12.06 Hämeenlinna 12 ka
8.57,4 Timo Svahn-56 VaVa 24.07 Vaasa 1-20 pk
5000m-74
14.43,8 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 09.06 Kurikka 6 ka
14.45,8 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 13.06 Göteborg 1
14.46,0 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 22.08 Lapua 1 ilkan-5
14.48,0 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 22.08 Lapua 2 ilkan-5
14.50,2 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 22.08 Lapua 4 ilkan-5
14.52,4 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 28.06 Vaasa 1 pim
14.53,8 Hannu Mäkirinta-49 AU 22.08 Lapua 5 ilkan-5
14.55,2 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 09.06 Kurikka 10 ka
14.56,0 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 08.06 Tukholma 1B
14.58,2 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 09.06 Kurikka 12 ka
---10---
14.58,2 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 09.06 Kurikka 13 ka
15.00,6 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 28.06 Vaasa 4 pim
15.02,8 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 22.08 Lapua 8 ilkan-5
15.03,2 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 26.05 Vaasa 3 ka
15.07,6 Raimo Auranniemi-47 TöVe 28.06 Vaasa 6 pim
15.10,2 Esko Leväniemi-47 LaVe 11.06 Lapua 2 cup
15.12,8 Aki Yli-Karjanmaa-54 IK 28.06 Vaasa 7 pim
15.22,0 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 SU 22.08 Lapua 13 ilkan-5
15.22,0 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 22.08 Lapua 14 ilkan-5
15.29,0 Paavo Maho-39 SU 22.08 Lapua 15 ilkan-5
---20--
15.34,0 Mauno Väätäinen-46 SU 22.08 Lapua 16 ilkan-5
15.39,0 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 22.08 Lapua 2r2 ilkan-5
15.39,4 Matti Salo-38 IK 22.08 Lapua 3r2 ilkan-5
15.39,8 Pentti Korpela-45 VäVi 22.08 Lapua 4r2 ilkan-5
15.40,6 Matti Antila-53 VaVa 22.08 Lapua 5r2 ilkan-5
15.41,8 Heikki Salo-45 LeJy 22.08 Lapua 6r2 ilkan-5
15.42,6 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 22.08 Lapua 7r2 ilkan-5
10000m-74
30.19,6 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 12.06 Kokkola 15 kv
30.47,8 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 29.06 Vaasa 1 pim
30.56,3 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 04.08 Kurikka 3 vaasan-10
30.56,4 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 18.06 Södertälje 8
31.09,2 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 29.06 Vaasa 3 pim
31.13,2 Eino Jyrkiöinen-50 KaKa 09.06 Göteborg 2
31.33,8 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 04.08 Kurikka 6 vaasan-10
31.37,4 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 04.08 Kurikka 7 vaasan-10
31.47,2 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 04.08 Kurikka 8 vaasan-10
32.26,0 Jorma Orava LaVe 04.08 Kurikka 14 vaasan-10
---10---
32.44,0 Simo Nikula-35 SU 04.08 Kurikka 17 vaasan-10
33.04,0 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 29.06 Vaasa 5 pim
33.17,0 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 04.08 Kurikka 21 vaasan-10
33.24,0 Osmo Mäntykoski-49 JaJa 04.08 Kurikka 22 vaasan-10
33.24,6 Raimo Törmä-47 LaVi 29.06 Vaasa 6 pim
25000m-74
1.19,37 Tapio Korva-48 VaKi 31.08 Vaasa 2 pk
1.21,59 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 31.08 Vaasa 3 pk
1.33,54 Pentti Kärkinen VaKi 31.08 Vaasa 7 pk
1.35,37 Esko Korva VaKi 31.08 Vaasa 9 pk
maraton-74
2.23,14 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 19.05 Seinäjoki 1 ka
2.29,16 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 24.11 Enhörna 6 vinter-m
2.34,45 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 19.05 Seinäjoki 2 ka
2.36,31 Simo Nikula-35 SU 19.05 Seinäjoki 4 ka
2.38,45 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 19.05 Seinäjoki 5 ka
2.41,55 Erkki Ristimäki SU 19.05 Seinäjoki 6 ka
2.45,21 Matti Leppämäki ÄU 19.05 Seinäjoki 8 ka
2.47,02 Kalle Heinäaho ÄU 19.05 Seinäjoki 11 ka
2.47,15 Matti Kolehmainen ÄU 19.05 Seinäjoki 12 ka
2.49,38 Pentti Kärkinen VaKi 19.05 Seinäjoki 14 ka
---10---
2.49,55 Esko Korva VaKi 19.05 Seinäjoki 15 ka
2.50,13 Mauno Väätäinen-46 SU 19.05 Seinäjoki 16 ka
110m aidat-74
14,4 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 17.08 Helsinki 3
15,5 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 13.09 Kokkola 3 kv
15,8 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 03.08 Oulu 4-20 SM
16,0 Erkki Kyntäjä-48 VaKi 28.06 Vaasa 3 pim
16,0 Sakari Kleimola-55 KaVi 03.08 Oulu 6-20 SM
16,1 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 28.06 Vaasa 4 pim
16,6 Paavo Yliluoma-57 KaVi 28.06 Vaasa h
16,6 Heikki Savela-47 TöVe 28.06 Vaasa h
16,8 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 03.06 Kurikka D pim
16,9 Eero Savela TeRi 04.08 Kurikka 4 ka
---10---
17,0 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 01.09 Lappajärvi 5 ka
200m aidat-74
23,9 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 31.07 Oulu 1 PV
26,0 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 31.07 Oulu 4 PV
26,1 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 31.07 Oulu 5 PV
26,2 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 22.08 Loviisa 2B
26,9 Eero Savela TeRi 24.07 Kurikka 2 cup-f
27,3 Paavo Yliluoma-57 KaVi 11.06 Lapua 2 cup
27,4 Markku Koskela-52 LaVi 24.07 Kuortane 2 cup-f
27,4 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 31.07 Oulu 8 PV
28,2 Juhani Komulainen KaTa 11.06 Jalasjärvi 2 cup
28,8 Jorma Rasinmäki SoSi 11.06 Lapua 3 cup
---10---
29,0 Raimo OjanPerä-48 KuKu 24.07 Kuortane 4 cup-f
29,2 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 11.06 Lapua 5 cup
400m aidat-74
52,3 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 10.08 Jyväskylä 3 SM
55,0 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 29.06 Vaasa 1 pim
55,9 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 28.08 Tampere 1-20 po
56,7 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 14.07 Ylivieska 1 kv
57,7 Markku Seppälä-54 SU 21.07 Kauhava 1-20 pim
58,0 Sakari Kleimola-55 KaVi 28.08 Tampere 2-20 po
62,3 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 29.06 Vaasa 6 pim
62,3 Sakari Joensuu
63,1 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 21.07 Kauhava 4-20 pim
63,1 Kari Panula-58 VaVa
---10---
3000m esteet-74
9.32,2 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 22.06 Kuortane 6 kv
9.34,4 Raimo OjanPerä-48 KuKu 10.07 Turku 4
9.49,4 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 20.07 Pori 5 TUK
9.52,0 Heikki Nurmela-38 KaKa 22.06 Kuortane 9 kv
10.01,2 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 07.08 Ilmajoki 1 pk
korkeus-74
203 Paavo Pihlaja-aho-51 KuKu 31.07 Turku 1
200 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 24.07 Kuortane 1 cup-f
198 Heikki Lehtiniemi-56 LaVe 28.08 Tampere 1-20 po
195 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 15.09 Hamina 1 saku
195 Mauno Perämäki-48 KaKa 24.08 Lahti 1 PLU
184 Simo Kangastie-54 AA 25.08 Vimpeli 1 pk
183 Jaakko Ketola TeRi 09.06 Kurikka 2-16 ka
183 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 30.07 Oulu 5ott PV
180 Hannu Peltola KuKu 05.06 Töysä
180 Antti Koski-Lammi-50 KuRy 15.07 Kurikka 2 pk
--10--
180 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 21.07 Kauhava 1-20 pim
180 Pauli Heikinmäki-55 KaTa
180 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa
180 Jyrki Numminen TeRi
seiväs-74
502 Auvo Pehkoranta-41 LaVi 29.06 Vaasa 1 pim
450 Usko Pehkoranta-49 LaVi 11.06 Lapua 1 cup
420 Erkki Kyntäjä-48 VaKi 29.06 Vaasa 3 pim
401 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 01.09 Töysä 1-16 pk
380 Juha Kleimola-56 KaVi 26.05 Otaniemi 4
380 Eero Savela TeRi 24.07 Kuortane 2 cup-f
380 Raine Savola LaVe 24.07 Kuortane 3 cup-f
362 Aimo Mäki-Maunus (15.7) Kuortane 1 p-m
355 Matti Joensuu 11.06 Jalasjärvi 2 cup
352 Antero Klemola-57 LaVi 29.07 Lapua 1 pk
---10---
370 Paul Syrjö VaVa 30.05 Kuortane (halli) 2 pk
340 Timo Kuusisto-59 JaJa 11.06 Jalasjärvi 5
340 Jouko Mäki-Lohiluoma-60 SU 24.09 Töysä 2
pituus-74
753 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 11.07 Teuva 1 ka
737 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 21.06 Kauhava +1,8 1 kv
735 Mauri Myllymäki-46 AK 21.06 Kauhava +1,5 2 kv
732 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 09.06 Kurikka 1 ka
722 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 20.07 Kauhava 1-20 pim
712 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 30.06 Paris 1 kv
704 Risto Nyrhinen-47 SU 15.07 Kurikka 1 pk
681 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 30.07 Oulu -0,6 1 PV
681 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 25.08 Lahti 1 PLU
678 Risto Laihorinne-51 EU 23.07 Kurikka 2 pk
---10---
671 Pekka Reuhkala-54 KuRy 11.07 Teuva 5 ka
662 Hannu Kallinki-56 LaVe 20.07 Kuortane 1-18 pim
656 Teemu Hauta-aho-45 SU 22.08 Lapua 3 ka
656 Markku Luoma KaVi 20.07 Kauhava 3-20 pim
651 Aarre Asiala-39 KuRy 17.07 Karijoki 2 pk
651 Lasse Parhiala VaKi 31.08 Vaasa 2-20 pk
kolmiloikka-74
16.12 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 26.06 Kuopio 1 ka
15.03 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 29.06 Vaasa 2 pim
14.97 Pekka Reuhkala-54 KuRy 21.07 Kauhava 1-20 pim
14.82 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 29.06 Vaasa 3 pim
13.97 Risto Nyrhinen-48 SU 24.07 Kuortane 1 cup-f
13.89 Mikko Ylikangas YJ 21.07 Kauhava 2-20 pim
13.78 Markku Luoma-55 KaVi 21.07 Kauhava 3-20 pim
13.56 Hannu Kallinki-56 LaVe 21.07 Kuortane 1-18 pim
13.42 Esa Kahilakoski KuRy 21.07 Kauhava 4-20 pim
13.34 Juhani Tikkalahti-51 EU 04.08 Kuortane 2 ka
---10---
13.33 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 21.07 Kauhava 5-20 pim
kuula-74
19.01 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 26.05 Ruovesi 1 ka
18.98 Jussi Jouppila-45 SU 21.06 Kauhava 1 kv
17.45 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 22.08 Lapua 2 ka
16.48 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 28.06 Vaasa 3 pim
15.59 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 14.07 Alahärmä 1 ka
15.30 Heikki Kiviharju-55 TeRi 31.05 Teuva 1 pk
14.57 Heikki Sillanpää-36 JU 18.08 Jurva 1 kunta
14.42 Sulo Kohtala-32 SU 22.08 Lapua 3 ka
14.40 Kauko Vesapuisto-55 EU 20.07 Kauhava 2-20 pim
14.18 Jussi järvikangas KuKu 24.07 Kuortane 3 cup-f
---10---
14.12 Väinö Noukkala-43 AU 29.05 Kuortane 1 pk
13.72 Rauno Kujala-54 JaJa 20.07 Kauhava 3-20 pim
Kiekko-74
56.94 Antti Jouppila-49 SU 25.06 Ilmajoki 1 pk
54.68 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 28.05 Jalasjärvi 2 pk
54.48 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 21.06 Keuruu 2 kv
50.02 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 29.06 Vaasa 3 pim
49.54 Kauko Jouppila-21 SU 28.08 Kuortane 1 pk
48.56 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 11.06 Jalasjärvi 2
47.52 Reino Ala-Salmi-48 KuKu 24.07 Kuortane 1 cup-f
46.78 Erkki Juuti-31 VaVa 29.06 Vaasa 6 pim
44.30 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 11.06 Jalasjärvi 3 cup
44.24 Juhani Lappinen-52 KJV 24.07 Kortesjärvi 1 kunta
---10---
44.22 Arto Ala-Salmi-56 KuKu 29.06 Vaasa 7 pim
43.36 Raimo Myllykangas-46 Lapua 20.07 Österby 1
43.22 Pentti Kukkola-54 TöVe 11.06 Lapua 2 cup
41.74 Heikki Kiviharju-55 TeRi 21.07 Kauhava 2-20 pim
41.50 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU 27.06 Evijärvi 2 pk
41.10 Jarmo Pöyry-54 KuRy 28.08 Tampere 3-20 po
Moukari-74
55.58 Jarmo Pöyry-54 KuKu 28.06 Vaasa 1 pim
54.22 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 28.06 Vaasa 2 pim
50.24 Pentti Lindfors-53 KuRy 26.08 Kauhajoki 3 pk
50.12 Sulo Kohtala-32 SU 28.06 Vaasa 3 pim
48.18 Väinö Myllykangas-39 VaVa 17.07 Vaasa 1 pk
47.60 Pertti Mäkelä-48 LL-U 13.06 Vaasa 1 pk
47.22 Kalevi Talvitie-53 KaKa 28.06 Vaasa 4 pim
46.70 Jorma Junttila-45 JaJa 28.06 Vaasa 5 pim
43.52 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 10.08 Töysä 1 pk
43.10 Arto Ala-Salmi-56 KuKu 08.09 Kokkola 3 so
---10---
42.06 Pentti Kukkola-54 TöVe 09.06 Töysä 1-20 pk
Keihäs-74
75.04 Juhani Nummela-48 KuKu 20.07 Provo, USA D
74.70 Urpo Paananen-54 KaTa 25.08 Täby 1-20 mo
73.44 Kauko Vuorenmaa-50 LaVi 29.07 Lapua 1 pk
72.70 Jukka Saarinen-51 TeRi 01.09 Lappajärvi 1 ka
72.70 Heikki M Kangas-44 KaKa 14.08 Lapua 1 pk
70.56 Jussi Rinta-Runsala-53 TeRi 28.06 Vaasa 4 pim
69.42 Pentti Järvenpää-50 IU 09.07 Kauhajoki 2 pk
69.04 Pertti Kyntäjä-46 VaVa 22.08 Loviisa 4 ka
68.34 Aimo Ahola-40 IU 12.06 Karijoki 2
67.60 Kari Haavisto-53 LaVi 09.07 Soini 1 pk
---10---
67.30 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 17.09 Kankaanpää 4 ka
65.94 Ahti Latvala YKV 01.09 Lappajärvi 4 ka
65.56 Pauli Heikinmäki-55 KaTa 17.07 Karijoki 2 pk
65.22 Jarmo Rintala-53 VaKi 22.08 Lapua 2 ka
63.88 Tapio järvinen-56 SoSi 11.06 Lapua 2 cup
63.76 Jorma Mäkinen KaVi (26.6) Töysä 1 pk
63.36 Jorma Junttila-45 JaJa 11.06 Jalasjärvi 4 cup
63.18 Heikki Paakkunainen TeRi 30.08 Teuva 8
10-ottelu-74
6180 Erkki Kyntäjä-48 VaKi 11,5-640-12.52-170-54,0-16,4-40.50-400-49.24------- 03.06 Kuortane 1 pim
5960 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 11,7-656-10.70-170-54-5-16,6-38.20-310-54.58-5.26,7 03.06 Kuortane 2 pim
5917 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 11,9-693-12.30-160-57,9-18,6-42.94-350-56.52-5.36,3 03.06 Kuortane 3 pim
5811 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 11,9-592-10.82-180-57,1-17,9-31.92-310-62.40-4.53,8 03.06 Kuortane 1 20 pim
5741 Pentti Kukkola-54 TöVe 12,5-587-12.87-165-55,9-19,9-39.48-330-56.06-4.51,8 03.06 Kuortane 2-20 pim
5730 Pauli Heikinmäki-55 KaTa 12,0-593-11.27-175-55,5-19,4-35.88-340-60.62-5.23,0 04.08 Oulu 7-20 SM
5719 Urpo Paananen-54 KaTa 11,7-619-12.50-175-57,8-19,3-35.10-320-70.64-6.07,4 03.06 Kuortane 3-20 pim
5615 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 11,4-618-09.71-170-51,5-16,8-28.24-300-37.46-5.00,8 03.06 Kuortane 4 pim
5393 Heikki Savela-47 TeRi 11,7-612-10.41-165-56,6-17,8-27.12-310-53.56-5.20,0 03.06 Kuortane 5 pim
5189 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 11,7-601-09.44-165-54,5-17,3-27.62-270-53.58-5.46,4 03.06 Kuortane 4-20 pim
1973
100m-73
10,6 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 01.07 Vindeln, SWE 1
10,7 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 14.07 Lapua 2 pim
11,0 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 22.09 Oulu 4
11,0 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 14.07 Lapua 3 pim
11,1 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 26.05 Lappajärvi 1 pk
11,2 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 29.07 Seinäjoki 4 kv
11,2 Erik Gustafsson-43 AU 30.07 Jalasjärvi 1 ka
11,2 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 06.08 Seinäjoki 1 pk
11,2 Taavi Kirsilä EU 13.06 Lehtimäki 1 pk
11,3 Markku Rintala-55 KaVi 04.06 Alajärvi 1-18 pk
---10---
11,3 Lassi Myllykoski-54 AK 07.07 Alahärmä 1 pk
11,4 Esa Honkaniemi-55 KaVi 26.05 Lappajärvi 2 pk
11,4 Matti Anttonen-46 VaVa 28-29.7 Rovaniemi 3 PLU
11,4 Seppo Viskari-48 ÄV 22.08 Ähtäri 1 pk
11,4 Markku Seppälä-54 SU
w
11,4 Sakari Hyytinen-57 KaVi 25.08 Seinäjoki 1
200m-73
22,0 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 30.06 Skellefteå 1
22,2 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 20.09 Oulu 4 kv
22,3 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 31.07 Lappeenranta 3 PV
22,7 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 23.05 Vaasa 1 pk
22,8 Hannu Uitto-51 VaVa 13.06 Vaasa 2 pk
22,8 Seppo Viskari-48 ÄV 28.07 Paimio 3h
23,0 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 25.07 Kuortane 1 pk
23,1 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 15.07 Lapua 4 pim
23,2 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 20.06 Kauhajoki 1 cup
23,2 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 15.07 Lapua 4h1 pim
---10---
23,2 Lassi Myllykoski-54 AK 25.07 Kuortane 2 pk
23,2 Markku Seppälä-54 SU 14.08 Seinäjoki 1 pk
23,2 Markku Rintala-55 KaVi 21.07 Varkaus 5-18 SM
23,3 Taavi Kirsilä EU 25.07 Kuortane 3 pk
23,3 Markku Mäkinen-53 KuKu 01.08 Eura 2-20 po
400m-73
49,3 Markku Seppälä-54 SU 18.08 Helsinki 3-20 kats
49,5 Seppo Viskari-48 ÄV 29.07 Paimio 1 TUL
50,2 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 16.08 Ilmajoki 1A pk
50,8 Aki Laurila-50 IK 28.08 Kauhava 1 pk
51,0 Lasse Myllykoski-54 AK 01.08 Eura 4-20 po
51,0 Markku Mäkinen-53 KuKu 17.08 Kuortane 1-20 pk
51,3 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 28.08 Kauhava 1-20 pk
51,8 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 01.08 Vaasa 1 pk
52,1 Hannu Uitto-51 VaVa 30.08 Kuortane 2 pk
52,2 Matti Maijala-48 YKV 01.08 Vaasa 2 pk
---10---
52,4 Tuomo Hovila-48 SoSi (25.7) Soini 1 pk
52,6 Lasse Rantala TöVe 30.08 Kuortane 4 pk
52,7 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 16.08 Ilmajoki 3A pk
800m-73
1.52,1 Aki Laurila-50 IK 05.08 Alajärvi 4 kv
1.52,5 Tuomo Hovila-48 SoSi 05.08 Alajärvi 5 kv
1.53,0 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 05.08 Alajärvi 7 kv
1.54,2 Matti Akseli-49 IU 14.06 Tampere 2 kv
1.54,3 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 22.07 Jalasjärvi 1 pk
1.54,5 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 22.07 Jalasjärvi 2 pk
1.56,7 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 22.08 Lapua 1 km
1.57,0 Jukka Vuorinen-52 SoSi 29.07 Seinäjoki 1B kv
1.57,9 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 22.06 Keuruu 4A-20 kv
1.59,0 Rauno Hirvimäki VaKi 25.07 Vaasa 3 pk
---10---
1.59,5 Seppo Viskari-48 ÄV 09.07 Töysä 2 pk
1.59,7 Lasse Rantala TöVe 03.07 Peräseinäjoki 1-18 pk
2.00,3 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 27.05 Vaasa 10A ka
2.01,1 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 02.06 Kuortane 3 pk
2.01,2 Jussi Rantamäki KaVi 29.07 Seinäjoki 4B kv
2.01,6 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 03.07 Peräseinäjoki 2-18 pk
1500m-73
3.50,4 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 26.07 Turku 3B PNG
3.57,1 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 16.08 Ilmajoki 1 pk
3.57,7 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 30.08 Kuortane 1 pk
3.58,3 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 30.08 Kuortane 3 pk
3.58,4 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 30.08 Kuortane 4 pk
4.00,2 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 21.07 Varkaus 7
4.04,0 Tuomo Hovila-48 SoSi 15.07 Lapua 2 pim
4.04,8 Matti Akseli-49 IU
4.05,0 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 29.06 Teuva 2-18 pim
4.05,2 Jorma Orava LaVe 09.08 Lapua 3 pk
---10---
4.06,6 Mauno Luoma-Keturi-50 KaTa 14.06 Hämeenlinna 1C ka
4.07,2 Antti Mäntykoski-55 PeTo 29.06 Teuva 3-18 pim
4.07,9 Väinö ventilä-37 SP 15.08 Äänekoski 1 ka
4.08,0 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 27.06 Kokkola 8B kv
4.09,6 Rauno Hirvimäki VaKi 14.08 Kauhajoki 1 pk
4.10,0 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 08.08 Vaasa 5 pk
4.10,9 Matti Antila-53 KyVo 26.07 Turku 3C PNG
4.11,0 Raimo OjanPerä-48 KuKu 15.08 Kaarina 10B kv
3000m-73
8.21,4 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 06.06 Parainen 1 ka
8.30,4 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 22.07 Varkaus 1-18 SM
8.31,0 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 07.06 Lapua 1 kv
8.34,8 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 20.05 Jyväskylä 2B ka
8.40,0 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 07.06 Lapua 3 kv
8.45,0 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 26.08 Lappajärvi 3 ka
8.51,0 Mauno Luoma-Keturi-50 KaTa 11.07 Teuva 6 ka
8.51,4 Teemu Hovila-48 SoSi 11.07 Teuva 7 ka
8.52,4 Antti Mäntykoski-55 PeTo 22.07 Varkaus 12
8.53,8 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 25.07 Kuortane 1 pk
---10---
8.55,0 Raimo OjanPerä-48 KuKu 06.06 Parainen
8.55,0 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 11.07 Teuva 8 ka
8.58,8 Kari Saarikoski-50 SU 07.06 Lapua 4 kv
5000m-73
14.31,4 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 27.05 Vaasa 1 ka
14.56,4 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 28.08 Kauhava 3A ilkan-5
14.56,6 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 JU 28.08 Kauhava 4A ilkan-5
14.58,0 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 28.08 Kauhava 5A ilkan-5
15.01,8 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 28.08 Kauhava 6A ilkan-5
15.03,4 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 28.08 Kauhava 7A ilkan-5
15.13,0 Arto Koivisto-47 IU 28.08 Kauhava 8A ilkan-5
15.14,4 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 28.08 Kauhava 9A ilkan-5
15.15,4 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 28.08 Kauhava 1B ilkan-5
15.16,0 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 28.08 Kauhava 10A ilkan-5
---10---
15.16,2 Esko Leväniemi-47 LaVe 28.08 Kauhava 11A ilkan-5
15.16,8 Jorma Orava LaVe 28.08 Kauhava 13A ilkan-5
15.17,8 Mauno Luoma-Keturi-50 KaTa 27.05 Vaasa 9 ka
15.19,0 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVe 28.08 Kauhava 14A ilkan-5
15.20,0 Juha Mieto-49 KuRy 28.08 Kauhava 15A ilkan-5
15.20,2 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 14.07 Lapua 2 pim
15.20,6 Teemu Hovila-46 SoSi 14.07 Lapua 4 pim
15.21,0 Paavo Maho-39 SU 28.08 Kauhava 16A ilkan-5
15.21,0 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 28.08 Kauhava 17A ilkan-5
15.21,0 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 28.08 Kauhava 18 ilkan-5
---20---
15.22,0 Kari Saarikoski-50 SU 9-10.6 Vaasa 2
15.25,8 Jorma Sippola-51 SoSi 14.07 Lapua 7 pim
15.29,0 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 28.08 Kauhava 19A ilkan-5
15.30,0 Tuomo Hovila-48 SoSi 28.08 Kauhava 20A ilkan-5
15.30,0 Sauli Mäenpää AU 10.06 Virrat 3 ka
15.32,0 Aki Yli-Karjanmaa-54 IK 27.05 Vaasa 16 ka
15.32,6 Pekka Nieminen VaVa 28.08 Kauhava 2B ilkan-5
15.34,0 Seppo Malkamäki-51 LaVi 09.08 Lapua 3 pk
15.34,0 Mauno Väätäinen-46 SU 28.08 Kauhava 22A ilkan-5
15.34,2 Pentti Korpela-45 VäVi 28.08 Kauhava 3B ilkan-5
---30---
15.34,8 Heikki Salo-45 LeJy 28.08 Kauhava 5B ilkan-5
15.38,0 Antti Mäntykoski-55 PeTo 28.08 Kauhava 23A ilakn-5
15.41,2 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 28.08 Kauhava 6B ilkan-5
15.42,0 Jorma Soini KyVo 28.08 Kauhava 8B ilkan-5
15.46,0 Matti Antila-53 KyVo 28.08 Kauhava 10B ilkan-5
10000m-73
30.56,6 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 15.08 Vaasa 1 vasan-10
31.11,6 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 15.08 Vaasa 3 vaasan-10
31.24,8 Seppo Laaksamo-53 SU 15.08 Vaasa 4 vaasan-10
31.28,0 Kari Saarikoski-50 SU 27.06 Kokkola 13 kv
31.39,0 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 15.08 Vaasa 5 vaasan-10
31.42,6 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 15.08 Vaasa 6 vaasan-10
31.51,2 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 15.08 Vaasa 7 vaasan-10
31.57,6 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 JU 15.08 Vaasa 8 vaasan-10
32.03,6 Jorma Orava LaVe 15.08 Vaasa 10 vaasan-10
32.25,0 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 15.08 Vaasa 14 vaasan-10
---10---
32.25,4 Mauno Väätäinen-46 SU 15.08 Vaasa 15 vaasan-10
32.39,2 Seppo Malkamäki-51 LaVi 15.08 Vaasa 17 vaasan-10
32.53,4 Pentti Korpela-45 VäVi 15.08 Vaasa 19 vaasan-10
33.02,0 Yrjö Jokela-34 LaVi 15.08 Vaasa 20 vaasan-10
33.07,0 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 05.08 Kauhava 4 ka
33.24,2 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 15.07 Lapua 5 pim
25000m-73
1.21,34 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 01.09 Vaasa 1 pk
1.32,27 Pentti Kärkinen VaKi 01.09 Vaasa 2 pk
1.38,46 Matti Hautala KJV 14.08 Kortesjärvi 1 pk
maraton-73
2.25,34 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 20.05 Seinäjoki 1 ka
2.25,37 Taisto järvinen-45 AU 01.04 Turku 9 artturin-maraton
2.35,49 Pentti Korpela-45 VäVi 20.05 Seinäjoki 1-hölkkä
2.38,28 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 20.05 Seinäjoki 5
2.41,19 Olavi Mäkynen-35 SU 20.05 Seinäjoki 6
2.44,30 Paavo Maho-39 SU 20.05 Seinäjoki 7
2.44,46 Markku V Leinonen SU 20.05 Seinäjoki 8
2.45,07 Raimo Siltala KaVi 20.05 Seinäjoki 9
2.45,26 Matti Salo-38 IK 20.05 Seinäjoki 10
2.48,52 Seppo Malkamäki-51 LaVi 20.05 Seinäjoki 11
---10---
2.48,52 Ilmo Parviainen VaKi 20.05 Seinäjoki 11 ka
2.48,52 Erkki Ristimäki SU 20.05 Seinäjoki 11 ka
2.51.13 Pentti Kärkinen VaKi 20.05 Seinäjoki 2-hölkkä
2.52,17 Erkki Perälä IK 20.05 Seinäjoki 14 ka
2.53,34 Voitto Jokiranta LeJy 20.05 Seinäjoki 15 ka
2.53,34 Onni Nkkari LTU 20.05 Seinäjoki 3-hölkkä
2.54,53 Urpo Havanka SU 20.05 Seinäjoki 16 ka
2.55,10 Juhani Saarikoski-54 SU 20.05 Seinäjoki 17 ka
2.56.24 Sauli Mäenpää AU 20.05 Seinäjoki 18 ka
2.58.00 Yrjö Jokela-34 LaVi 20.05 Seinäjoki 19 ka
---20---
110m aidat-73
14,5 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 26.07 Turku 2 PNG
15,5 Erkki Kyntäjä-48 VaKi 16.06 Jalasjärvi D pim
15,5 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 16.06 Jalasjärvi D pim
16,0 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 22.08 Kokkola 5 kv
16,1 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 14.07 Lapua 3 pim
16,3 Markku Koskela-52 LaVi 14.07 Lapua 3h1 pim
16,5 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 12.08 Hyvinkää 8h1 SM
16,6 Sakari Kleimola-55 KaVi 01.08 Eura 3-20 po
16,7 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 01.08 Eura 4-20 po
16,9 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 14.07 Lapua 4h1 pim
---10---
17,3 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi
17,4 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 29.06 Alavus 1-20 pim
200m aidat-73
24,7 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 26.08 Lappajärvi 1 ka
26,1 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 26.08 Lappajärvi 2 ka
26,3 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 01.08 Lappeenranta 2 PV
26,4 Matti Maijala-48 YKV 25.07 Ylistaro 1
26,6 Erkki Kyntäjä-48 VaKi 25.07 Vaasa 2 pk
27,1 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 26.08 Lappajärvi 4 ka
27,2 Eero Savela TeRi 26.08 Lappajärvi 5 ka
30,4 Jukka-Matti Tuuri
30,6 Matti Rajamäki YKV
400m aidat-73
54,7 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 15.07 Lapua 1 pim
55,4 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 22.07 Kuopio 3-20 SM
55,9 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 05.08 Kauhava 2 ka
56,5 Matti Maijala-48 YKV 15.07 Lapua 3 pim
56,9 Markku Seppälä-54 SU 22.07 Kuopio 3h2-20 SM
57,2 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 15.07 Lapua 4 pim
58,1 Sakari Kleimola-55 KaVi 01.08 Eura 5-20 po
58,6 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 22.07 Kuopio 4h1-20 SM
60,3 Jukka Vuorinen-52 SoSi 15.07 Lapua 5 pim
61,9 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 09.06 Pietarsaari 2 so
---10---
3000m esteet-73
9.16,2 Olli Ketonen-53 LaVi 14.07 Lapua 1 pim
9.38,2 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 14.07 Lapua 2 pim
9.40,6 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 14.07 Lapua 3 pim
9.44,2 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 14.07 Lapua 4 pim
9.53,8 Antti Mäntykoski-55 PeTo 14.07 Lapua 5 pim
9.54,4 Raimo OjanPerä-48 KuKu 26.08 Uumaja 3 so
10.02,0 Seppo Malkamäki-51 LaVi 14.07 Lapua 6 pim
10.23,8 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 13.06 Ilmajoki 1 pk
10.29,0 Mauno Väätäinen-46 SU 14.07 Lapua 8 pim
korkeus-73
204 Paavo Pihlaja-aho-51 KuKu 26.08 Uumaja 1 so
201 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 20.05 Jyväskylä 2 ka
197 Mauno Perämäki-48 KaKa 12.06 Lapua 1 pk
190 Tapani Savola-57 LaVe 05.08 Alajärvi 1-16 kv
186 Vesa Hannu-50 SU n12.8 Tampere 1
185 Jarmo Pöyry-54 KuKu 09.06 Pietarsaari 3 so
185 Jyrki Numminen-53 TeRi 11.07 Teuva 2 ka
185 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo 11.07 Teuva 3 ka
185 Hannu Kallinki-56 LaVe 22.07 Varkaus 4t
185 Juho Pöllänen-41 KaVi 28.07 Rovaniemi 3 PLU
---10---
185 Heikki Lehtiniemi-56 LaVe 18.09 Kuortane 2 EPOU
181 Ossi Aura-58 KaKa 13.09 Teuva 1
seiväs-73
510 Auvo Pehkoranta-41 LaVi 30.07 Helsinki 2 kv
435 Usko Pehkoranta-49 LaVi 09.08 Lapua 2 pk
418 Erkki Latvala-50 YKV 15.08 Vaasa 2
410 Erkki Kyntäjä-48 VaKi Tallinna 27.9 3
400 Seppo Kivimäki-53 VaKi Vaasa
400 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 15.07 Lapua 3t
395 Pauli Syrjö-52 KyVo 15.08 Vaasa 3 pk
392 Raine Savola LaVe 23.08 Seinäjoki 1 cup-f
390 Kari Vertanen-51 VaVa 16.06 Jalasjärvi D pim
370 Jussi Kleimola KaVi 23.08 Seinäjoki 2 cup-f
---10---
365 Jouni Peura SoSi 02.09 Soini 1-18 p-m
360 Matti Pitkäranta AK 03.08 Kortesjärvi 2 pk
355 Veijo Vannesluoma-58 TöVe 09.07 Töysä 1-16 pk
352 Erkki Viljakainen-54 PeTo pim isojoki
vahvistamaton
420 Erkki Latvala-50 YKV
pituus-73
740 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 30.06 Skellefteå 3
724 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 06.08 Seinäjoki 1 pk
722 Mauri Myllymäki-46 AK 14.07 Lapua 2 pim
720 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 11.08 Hyvinkää +1,4 9 SM
714 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 14.07 Lapua 4 pim
712 Markku Hautanen-45 LaVe 03.08 Kortesjärvi 1 pk
694 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 05.08 Kauhava 5 ka
687 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 09.06 Vaasa 1
681 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 05.07 Alavus 1 PLU
669 Jyrki Numminen-53 TeRi n16.9 Kurikka 1 pk
---10---
kolmiloikka-73
16.09 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 12.08 Hyvinkää +1,2 1 SM
14.86 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 27.05 Vaasa 2 ka
14.55 Pekka Reuhkala-54 KuRy 22.07 Kuopio +1,4 5-20 SM
14.49 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 15.07 Lapua 2 pim
14.47 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 15.07 Lapua 3 pim
14.08 Juhani Ranta-Panula KaKa 30.06 Alavus 2-20 pim
13.96 Jyrki Numminen-53 TeRi 30.06 Alavus 3-20 pim
13.87 Mikko Ylikangas-54 YJ 22.07 Kuopio +2,0 9-20 SM
13.33 Markku Luoma-55 KaVi 30.06 Teuva 1-18 pim
13.24 Hannu Kallinki-56 LaVe 30.06 Teuva 2-18 pim
---10---
13.18 Juhani Tikkalahti-51 EU 09.08 Lapua 2 pk
kuula-73
19.24 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 29.07 Seinäjoki 2 kv
19.05 Jussi Jouppila-45 SU 05.08 Mänttä 2 ka
17.86 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 24.05 Seinäjoki 2 pk
17.30 Jouko Mäenpää-39 JU 06.06 Jurva 1 pk
16.86 Jaakko Korpi-53 LL-U 22.08 Kokkola 7 kv
16.56 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 24.08 Laihia 2 pk
16.50 Heikki Sillanpää-36 JU 06.06 Jurva 2 pk
15.57 Antti Jouppila-49 SU 14.07 Lapua 7 pim
15.14 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 21.07 Kuopio 4-20 SM
14.72 Jussi järvikangas KuKu 26.08 Uumaja 1 so
---10---
14.59 Heikki Kiviharju-55 TeRi 20.06 Jalasjärvi 1 cup
14.34 Heikki M Kangas-44 KaKa 20.06 Kauhajoki 1 cup
14.29 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 20.06 Ähtäri 1 pk
14.19 Rauno Kujala-54 JaJa 13.06 Ilmajoki 2 pk
Kiekko-73
62.00 Jouko Mäenpää-39 JU 14.06 Lapua 1 polis
60.52 Antti Jouppila-49 SU 21.08 Alavus 1 pk
59.20 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 06.08 Seinäjoki 1 pk
54.26 Kauko Jouppila-21 SU 05.08 Kauhava 2 ka
52.00 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 30.08 Kuortane 2 pk
51.44 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 06.08 Seinäjoki 4 pk
51.00 Reino Ala-Salmi-48 KuKu 21.08 Alavus 2 pk
50.46 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 20.06 Kauhajoki 1 cup
50.10 Erkki Juuti-31 VaVa 03.08 Kortesjärvi 2 pk
49.26 Reino Lammi-35 IK 14.06 Lapua 3 polis
---10---
43.84 Jaakko Korpi-53 LL-U 04.07 Jurva 2-20 pk
43.62 Pekka Salmela-46 KrVe
43.34 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 20.06 Jalasjärvi 1 cup
41.94 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU 20.06 Evijärvi 2 cup
41.90 Pentti Kukkola-54 TöVe 02.06 Kuortane 2 pk
Moukari-73
57.18 Pentti Lindfors-53 KuRy 01.08 Eura 1-20 po
56.40 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 02.09 Kauhajoki 1 p-m
53.90 Sulo Kohtala-32 SU 04.07 Vaasa 1 pk
53.04 Jarmo Pöyry-54 KuKu 01.08 Eura 2-20 po
48.08 Pertti Mäkelä-48 LL-U 24.08 Laihia 3 pk
47.74 Kalevi Talvitie-53 KaKa 14.08 Kauhajoki 4 pk
46.92 Mauri Kananoja-41 IK 04.07 Jurva 2 pk
46.76 Aarne Eerola-41 KuRy 12.06 Lapua 4 pk
46.48 Jorma Junttila-45 JaJa 20.06 Jalasjärvi 1 cup
46.40 Vilho Harju-46 TeRi 20.06 Jalasjärvi 2 cup
---10---
45.86 Väinö Myllykangas-39 VaVa 20.06 Kauhajoki 2 cup
43.00 Heikki Anttikoski-37 EU 20.06 Evijärvi 1 cup
Keihäs-73
79.10 Juhani Nummela-48 KuKu 12.05 Provo ??
75.08 Heikki M Kangas-44 KaKa 14.08 Kauhajoki 1 pk
70.58 Jukka Saarinen-51 TeRi 23.05 Karijoki 2
70.20 Jussi Rinta-Runsala-53 TeRi 08.06 Karijoki 1
70.00 Aimo Ahola-40 IU 05.08 Alajärvi 1 kv
69.76 Urpo Paananen-54 KaTa 29.06 Alavus 1-20 pim
69.58 Pentti Järvenpää-50 IU 23.09 Isojoki 1 kunta
67.42 Ilpo Paananen-55 KaTa 30.06 Teuva 1-18 pim
66.94 Seppo Passinen-51 KaVi 15.07 Lapua 3 pim
66.92 Pekka Hernesniemi-55 LaVe 30.06 Teuva 2-18 pim
---10---
66.70 Pertti Kyntäjä-46 VaVa 11.07 Teuva 4 ka
66.48 Aatto Uppa-53 TeRi 26.08 Lappajärvi 1 ka
66.22 Timo Tuuri-55 KuKu 16.08 Kuortane 1 pk
65.48 Kari Haavisto-53 LaVi 09.09 Saarijärvi 1 so
65.38 Tapio järvinen-56 SoSi 13.06Lehtimäki 1 pk
64.98 Vilho Keisala-38 LaVi 15.08 Ylihärmä 1 pk
64,22 Matti Ketola YJ 25.07 Kuortane 1 pk
63.70 Jarmo Rintala-53 VaKi 01.08 Vaasa 2 pk
63,68 Jorma Junttila-45 JaJa 30.08 Jalasjärvi 2 ka
10-ottelu-73
6627 Erkki Kyntäjä-48 VaKi 11,4-641-11.74-175-53,9-16,1-37.42-390-55.52-4.43,4 01.07 Kuusankoski 8 SM
6194 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 11,3-651-10.88-170-54,6-15,5-36.50-320-56.34-5.21,2 16.06 Jalasjärvi 2 pim
5999 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 11,5-700-11.96-165-57,7-18,0-39.66-352-56.42-5.45,5 16.06 Jalasjärvi 3 pim
5676 Matti Maijala-48 YKV 11,6-639-10.37-167-55,5-19,0-34.00-350-41.73-4.55,2 16.06 Jalasjärvi 4 pim
5548 Markku Seppälä-54 SU 11,4-572-10.63-170-51,9-18,2-29.82-260-46.74-4.50,5 16.06 Jalasjärvi 1-20 pim
5415 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 11,7-591-09.97-150-53,4-19,4-25.14-320-42.78-4.34,6 16.06 Jalasjärvi 2-20 pim
5325 Jorma Hyytiä KaTa 16.06 Jalasjärvi 5 pim
5200 Seppo Kivimäki-53 VaKi 12,6-644-09,26-170-57,2-20,0-25,24-370-45,12-4.58,6 22.07 Kuopio 7-20 SM
5191 Urpo Paananen-54 KaTa 11,8-591-11.67-175-59,3-20,9-28.66-280-60.78-5.34,5 16.06 Jalasjärvi 3-20 pim
5187 Kari Vertanen-51 VaVa 16.06 Jalasjärvi 6 pim
--10--
1972
100m-72
10,2 Antti Rajamäki-52 TeRi 22.07 Keuruu +0,0 1-20 SM
10,3 Erik Gustafsson-43 AU 12.08 Joensuu +1,7 2 SM
10,8 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 08.09 Ilmajoki 1-16+
10,9 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 22.08 Kuortane 1 p-m
10,9 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 24.09 Turku 1
11,0 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 28.05 Kuortane 1 pk
11,0 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 31.07 Vaasa 2 pim
11,0 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 09.09 Seinäjoki D-20 pim
11,1 Markku Rintala-55 KaVi 27.07 Vuosaari 5h
11,1 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 09.09 Seinäjoki D-20 pim
---10---
11,1 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 23.09 Kuortane 2s2 SOU
11,1 Matti Sadeharju-52 VaVa 11.07 Vaasa 1 pk
11,1 Markku Seppälä-54 SU 09.09 Seinäjoki D-18 pim
11,2 Esko Kleimola-53 KaVi 24.09 Kuortane 4 koulu
11,2 Aulis Peltomäki-46 SU 11.09 Seinäjoki 2 pk
11,2 Mikko Hyytinen LaVe 12.07 Lappajärvi
11,2 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 09.06 Jalasjärvi 1
200m-72
20,7 Antti Rajamäki-52 TeRi 24.09 Constanza, ROM 1 mo
21,5 Erik Gustafsson-43 AU 29.06 Helsinki 7 kv
22,0 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 17.09 Hanko 1 ka
22,1 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 23.07 Keuruu 3-20 SM
22,3 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 23.07 Keuruu 5-20 SM
22,8 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 01.08 Vaasa 2 pim
23,0 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 01.08 Vaasa 3 pim
23,1 Matti Sadeharju-52 VaVa 13.06 Vaasa 1-20 pk
23,1 Seppo Viskari-48 ÄV 29.07 Varkaus 6 TUL
23,1 Markku Rintala-55 KaVi 01.07 Isojoki 1-18 pim
---10---
23,1 Markku Seppälä-54 SU 01.07 Isojoki 3-18 pim
23,3 Esko Kleimola-53 KaVi 07.08 Kuortane 3 pk
23,3 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 26.05 Vaasa 4 ka
400m-72
49,1 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 04.07 Kuortane 1 cup
49,4 Seppo Viskari-48 ÄV 15.08 Pori 2A ka
49,9 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 04.08 Kuortane 1 cup-f
50,1 Markku Seppälä-54 SU 04.08 Kuortane 2 cup-f
50,2 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 29.08 Kuortane 1 pk
50,4 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 16.07 Alajärvi 2 kv
50,8 Matti Akseli-49 IU 16.07 Alajärvi 4 kv
50,8 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 04.08 Kuortane 3 cup-f
51,0 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 11.08 Joensuu D
51,0 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 29.08 Kuortane 2 pk
---10---
51,8 Tuomo Hovila-48 SoSi 27.07 Lapua 2 ka
51,8 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 09.09 Kankaanpää 1
51,8 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 21.08 Alajärvi 1 pk
51,8 Markku Mäkinen-53 KuKu 01.08 Vaasa 3 pim
52,2 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 07.08 Kuortane 1 pk
52,4 Seppo Häyhä-51 LaVi 27.06 Vaasa 1 pk
52,4 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 06.07 Lapua 2 cup
800m-72
1.52,0 Tuomo Hovila-48 SoSi 15.08 Turku 3 kv
1.52,6 Matti Akseli-49 IU 12.07 Paimio 4 ka
1.54,1 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 27.07 Lapua 1 ka
1.55,0 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 02.07 Kauhava 3 ka
1.56,8 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 08.09 Jalasjärvi
1.59,0 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 24.08 Lapua 1 pk
1.59,2 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu 10.06 Mo i Rana, NOR 3 so
1.59,2 Esko Kiilunen-53 LaVi 27.07 Lapua 5 ka
1.59,5 Tapani Mannersuo-47 IK 24.08 Lapua 2 pk
1.59,6 Väinö Ventilä-37 SU 14.08 Kauhava 1 pk
---10---
1.59,7 Jukka Vuorinen-52 SoSi 24.08 Lapua 3 pk
1.59,8 Jussi Rantamäki-49 KaVi 02.07 Kauhava 5 ka
2.00,0 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 02.07 Isojoki 1-18 pim
2.00,4 Leo Mäenpää-45 KaVi 14.08 Kauhava 3 pk
2.00,8 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 29.08 Kuortane 4 pk
2.00,9 Matti Antila-53 KyVo 02.07 Jalasjärvi 2-20 pim
2.01,1 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 07.08 Kuortane 1-16 pk
2.01,1 Pauli Unkuri-53 KaVi 27.07 Lapua
2.01,3 Rauno Hirvimäki VaKi 18.07 Vaasa 2 pk
2.01,7 Matti Huhtala-54 KaVi 27.07 Lapua
---20---
1500m-72
3.56,0 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 12.07 Paimio 2B
3.56,1 Tuomo Hovila-48 SoSi 01.08 Vaasa 1 pim
3.56,8 Matti Akseli-49 IU 01.08 Vaasa 2 pim
3.56,9 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 11.07 Kuortane 1 pk
3.57,8 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 01.08 Vaasa 4 pim
4.01,6 Hannu Perkiö-52 JaJa 01.08 Vaasa 6 pim
4.02,6 Tapani Mannersuo-47 IK 01.08 Vaasa 7 pim
4.03,1 Esko Leväniemi-47 LaVe 11.07 Kuortane 3 pk
4.05,5 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 11.07 Kuortane 4 pk
4.05,9 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 16.07 Alajärvi 1-18 kv
---10---
4.07,6 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 01.08 Vaasa 8 pim
4.07,9 Aimo Rantanen LaVe 11.07 Kuortane 5 pk
4.08,3 Esko Kiilunen-53 LaVi 15.08 Seinäjoki 1-20 po
4.08,6 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 05.06 Kauhava 2 pk
4.08,6 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 18.06 Kokkola 4B kv
3000m-72
8.31,4 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 14.06 Hämeenlinna 3 ka
8.40,4 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 23.07 Oulu 3-18 SM
8.45,2 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 16.07 Alajärvi 3 kv
8.45,8 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 15.06 Ilmajoki 4 ka
8.46,6 Tapani Mannersuo-47 IK 12.07 Kauhajoki 3 ka
8.48,6 Kari Saarikoski-50 SU 04.06 Vaasa 3 ka kuur
8.49,2 Heikki Nurmela-38 KaKa 27.07 Vuosaari 12 kv
8.49,6 Mauno Luoma-Keturi-50 KaTa 12.07 Kauhajoki 4 ka
8.49,8 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe (21.9) Kuortane 1 pk
8.50,0 Arto Koivisto-47 IU 14.09 Ilmajoki 1 pk
8.50,4 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 12.07 Kauhajoki 5 ka
8.52,0 Esko Leväniemi-47 LaVe 03.07 Purmo 5 ka
8.52,4 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 15.08 Vaasa 3 pk
8.56,2 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 13.09 Kuortane 1-18 pk
5000m-72
14.58,8 Esko Leväniemi-47 LaVe 31.07 Vaasa 1 pim
14.58,8 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 31.07 Vaasa 2 pim
14.59,0 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 31.07 Vaasa 3 pim
15.03,2 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 30.08 Isojoki 2a ilkan-5
15.04,2 Arto Koivisto-47 IU 30.08 Isojoki 3A ilkan-5
15.06,0 Tapani Mannersuo-47 IK 30.08 Isojoki 5A ilkan-5
15.06,1 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 JU 30.08 Isojoki 6A ilkan-5
15.07,3 Kari Saarikoski-50 SU 30.08 Isojoki 7A ilkan-5
15.09,6 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 20.06 Vaasa
15.12,0 Heikki Nurmela-38 KaKa 04.08 Kuortane 2 cup-f
---10---
15.13,0 Ossi Kuntola-51 JU 30.08 Isojoki 9A ilkan-5
15.13,2 Mauno Luoma-Keturi-50 KaTa 30.08 Isojoki 10A ilkan-5
15.14,0 Arto Isomäki-55 LaVi 30.08 Isojoki 11A ilkan-5
15.15,0 Veikko Haapala-56 PeTo 30.08 Isojoki 12A ilkan-5
15.17,0 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 31.07 Vaasa 5 pim
15.25,0 Tuomo Hovila-48 SoSi 30.08 Isojoki 14A ilkan-5
15.28,7 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 30.08 Isojoki 1B ilkan-5
15.29,0 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 24.08 Lapua 1 pk
15.32,0 Aimo Rantanen LaVe 31.07 Vaasa 7 pim
15.32,0 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 30.08 Isojoki 15A ilkan-5
---20---
15.33,0 Seppo Malkamäki-51 LaVi 30.08 Isojoki 16A ilkan-5
15.33,0 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 30.08 Isojoki 2B ilkan-5
15.33,7 Antti Kujala SU 30.08 Isojoki 3B ilkan-5
15.34,0 Matti Akseli-49 IU 30.08 Isojoki 17A ilkan-5
15.38,8 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 31.07 Vaasa 10 pim
15.40,0 Heikki Salo-45 LeJy 30.08 Isojoki 18A ilkan-5
15.43,0 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 30.08 Isojoki 19A ilkan-5
15.44,0 Sauli Mäenpää AU 30.08 Isojoki 20A ilkan-5
15.46,0 Matti Salo-38 IK 30.08 Isojoki 4B ilkan-5
15.47,6 Sakari Tamminen-49 VaKi 26.05 Vaasa 11 ka
---30---
15.48,0 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 30.08 Isojoki 22A ilkan-5
15.49,2 Juhani Saarela KuRy 30.08 Isojoki 6B ilkan-5
15.50,0 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 30.08 Isojoki 23A ilkan-5
15.53,9 Kauko Joensuu EU 30.08 Isojoki 7B ilkan-5
15.54,0 Aki Yli-Karjanmaa-54 IK 26.05 Vaasa 12 ka
15.55,0 Taisto järvinen-45 AU 30.08 Isojoki 25A ilkan-5
15.58,0 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 30.08 Isojoki 9B ilkan-5
15.58,0 Pentti Korpela-45 VäVi 30.08 Isojoki 10B ilkan-5
15.58,4 Mauno Väätäinen-46 SU 30.08 Isojoki 11B ilkan-5
10000m-72
31.59,4 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 01.08 Vaasa 1 pim
32.00,2 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 01.08 Vaasa 2 pim
32.03,0 Kari Saarikoski-50 SU 01.08 Vaasa 3 pim
32.03,2 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 01.08 Vaasa 4 pim
32.02,8 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 01.08 Vaasa 5 pim
32.11,2 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 JU 01.08 Vaasa 6 pim
32.17,6 Arto Koivisto-47 IU 01.08 Vaasa 7 pim
32.32,0 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 01.08 Vaasa 8 pim
32.41,6 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 01.08 Vaasa 9 pim
32.56,6 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 02.07 Kauhava 5 vaasan-10
---10---
33.02,6 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 01.08 Vaasa 10 pim
25000m-72
1.25,39 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 10.09 Seinäjoki 1 pim
1.25,45 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 10.09 Seinäjoki 2 pim
1.28,10 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 10.09 Seinäjoki 3 pim
1.29,19 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 10.09 Seinäjoki 4 pim
1.41,36 Unto Annala AU 10.09 Seinäjoki 5 pim
maraton-72
2.28,47 Taisto järvinen-45 AU 02.04 Turku 8 ka
110m aidat-72
14,6 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 23.09 Constanza 6 mo
15,5 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 31.07 Vaasa 2 pim
15,5 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 31.07 Vaasa 3 pim
16,1 Heikki Savela-47 TeRi 31.07 Vaasa 3h2 pim
16,3 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 29.06 Kuortane 6-20 mo
16,3 Ari Juppo TöVe 31.07 Vaasa 2h1 pim
16,4 Martti Nyyssälä-54 LaVe 31.07 Vaasa 3h1 pim
16,4 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 10.09 Seinäjoki D-20 pim
16,5 Eero Savela TeRi 31.07 Vaasa 4h1 pim
16,8 Juha-Matti Kivistö-50 JaJa 02.09 Jalasjärvi D
---10---
17,0 Markku Koskela-52 LaVi 01.07 Jalasjärvi 3-20 pim
17,1 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 09.09 Seinäjoki
200m aidat-72
24,4 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 23.08 Lappajärvi 1 ka
25,0 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 04.08 Hämeenlinna 1 PV
26,2 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 07.08 Kuortane 1 pk
26,6 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 04.08 Kuortane 1 cup-f
26,8 Henry Sippola-53 KuKu 04.07 Kuortane 1 cup
27,0 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 04.07 Kuortane 2 cup
27,1 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 07.08 Kuortane 2 pk
27,1 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 07.08 Kuortane 3 pk
27,1 Juhani Komulainen TöVe 04.08 Kuortane 2 cup-f
27,2 Erkki Vettenranta-47 JU 04.07 Vaasa 2 cup
---10---
27,3 Heikki Pippola-43 AU 04.07 Kuortne 3 cup
27,4 Jaakko Metsälehto-47 KaTa 13.06 Teuva 1 pk
27,5 Aulis Peltomäki-46 SU 04.08 Kuortane 3 cup-f
27,6 Ari Juppo TöVe 04.07 Kuortane 4 cup
27,7 Eero Savela TeRi 04.07 Vaasa 3 cup
400m aidat-72
53,0 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 28.06 Helsinki 5
55,2 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 15.08 Seinäjoki 2-20 po
55,4 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 15.08 Seinäjoki 3-20 po
56,7 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 01.08 Vaasa 3h1 pim
56,9 Leo Mäenpää-45 KaVi 02.07 Kauhava 3 ka
57,1 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 01.08 Vaasa 4 pim
57,8 Martti Nyyssälä-54 LaVe 01.08 Vaasa 2h3 pim
58,0 Esko Kleimola-53 KaVi 01.08 Vaasa 6 pim
58,6 Juhani Komulainen KaTa 01.08 Vaasa 4h1 pim
59,0 Matti Maijala-48 YKV 12.08 Ylistaro
---10---
59,2 Jukka Vuorinen-52 SoSi 01.08 Vaasa 3h2 pim
61,5 Harri Alanen-54 LaVe 01.08 Vaasa 4h3 pim
3000m esteet-72
9.18,4 Erkki Hämäläinen-49 IU 24.06 Kuortane 3 kv
9.28,6 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 JU 31.07 Vaasa 1 pim
9.30,0 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 31.07 Vaasa 2 pim
9.36,4 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 31.07 Vaasa 3 pim
9.49,0 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 31.07 Vaasa 4 pim
9.49,2 Raimo OjanPerä-48 KuKu 31.07 Vaasa 5 pim
10.01,2 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 18.07 Vaasa 2 pk
10.11,4 Antti Kupila SU 31.07 Vaasa 6 pim
10.14,2 Jarmo Rönnqvist VaKi 29.08 Vaasa 1 pk
10.16,2 Ossi Vanharanta LaVe 31.07 Vaasa 7 pim
---10---
10.21,6 Mauno Väätäinen-46 SU 31.07 Vaasa 8 pim
10.40,8 Olavi Särkiniemi LaVe 31.07 Vaasa 9 pim
korkeus-72
206 Paavo Pihlaja-aho-51 KuKu 28.05 Kuortane 1 pk
205 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 27.07 Kausala 3
200 Reijo Vähälä-46 AA 31.07 Vaasa 2 pim
195 Mauno Perämäki-48 KaKa 03.07 Isojoki 2 ka
190 Jarmo Pöyry-54 KuKu 17.05 Kuortane 1-18 pk
187 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 11.07 Kuortane 1 pk
185 Antti Koski-Lammi JaJa 31.07 Vaasa 5 pim
185 Timo Tuominen-50 VaVa 31.07 Vaasa 6 pim
185 Rauno Peltomaa IU 04.07 Vaasa 2 cup
182 Aarne Ranta-Maunus KuKu 11.07 Kuortane 2 pk
---10---
182 Jyrki Numminen-53 TeRi 02.09 Teuva
seiväs-72
490 Auvo Pehkoranta-41 LaVi 27.07 Oulu 3 kv
440 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 10.06 Helsinki D
425 Erkki Latvala-50 YKV 01.08 Vaasa 3 pim
383 Matti Pitkäranta AK 10.08 Kortesjärvi 2 pk
380 Kari Vertanen-51 VaVa 01.08 Vaasa 4 pim
370 Pauli Syrjö-53 KyVo 24.09 Kuortane 5 SOU
367 Risto Tuuri KyVo 10.09 Isokyrö
360 Pauli Heikinmäki-55 KaTa 23.07 Oulu
360 Reijo Honkaluoma IU 03.07 Isojoki 1 ka
360 Kari Salo-50 LaVi
-10-
pituus-72
751 Mauri Myllymäki-46 AK 14.06 Jyväskylä 1
736 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 27.07 Lapua 1-18 ka
735 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 31.07 Vaasa 1 pim
734 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 02.07 Kauhava 1 ka
725 Markku Hautanen-45 LaVe 02.07 Kauhava 2 ka
713 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 31.07 Vaasa 4 pim
712 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 01.07 Jalasjärvi 1-20 pim
709 Risto Nyrhinen-48 SU 26.05 Vaasa 2 ka
695 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 30.07 Jyväskylä 1
684 Risto Laihorinne-51 LaVe 27.07 Riihimäki 4
---10---
678 Jyrki Numminen-53 TeRi 16.07 Teuva 3
677 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 09.06 Helsinki D
675 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 01.07 Jalasjärvi 2-20 pim
675 Mikko Hyytinen-52 LaVe 10.08 Kortesjärvi 1 pk
673 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 01.07 Jalasjärvi 3-20 pim
669 Teemu Hauta-aho-45 SU 11.09 Seinäjoki 2 pk
669 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 14.09 Ilmajoki 1 pk
664 Pauli Koivusalo-39 YJ 14.06 Ilmajoki 5 ka
kolmiloikka-72
15.71 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 24.06 Kuortane 2 kv
15.12 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 13.08 Joensuu 6 SM
14.37 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 02.07 Jalasjärvi 1-20 pim
14.36 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 24.06 Kuortane 3 kv
14.25 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 01.08 Vaasa 4 pim
14.04 Pekka Reuhkala-54 KuRy 23.07 Oulu 4-18 SM
13.87 Markku Hautanen-45 LaVe 06.07 Lapua 1 cup
13.72 Mikko Ylikangas-55 YJ 24.09 Kuortane 5 SOU
13.66 Matti Hirvi-50 SU 01.08 Vaasa 5 pim
13.57 Risto Nyrhinen-48 SU 01.08 Vaasa 6 pim
---10---
13,56 Risto Peurala TöVe 05.08 Töysä 1 so
13.51 Hannu Kivistö JaJa 02.07 Jalasjärvi 2-20 pim
13.46 Hannu Kallinki-56 LaVe 23.07 Oulu 2-16 SM
13.43 Hannu Hautanen-54 SU 02.07 Isojoki 1-18 pim
kuula-72
19.10 Jussi Jouppila-45 SU 31.07 Vaasa 1 pim
18.62 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 06.06 Ilmajoki 1 pk
16.91 Jouko Mäenpää-39 JU 08.09 Jurva 1
16.18 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 04.10 Seinäjoki 2 pk
16.01 Heikki Sillanpää-36 JU 08.09 Jurva 2
15.98 Antti Jouppila-49 SU 31.07 Vaasa 4 pim
15.79 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 09.06 Jalasjärvi 1 pk
15.36 Jaakko Korpi-53 LL-U 15.08 Seinäjoki 1-20 po
14.66 Seppo Yli-Sissala AA 17.07 Soini 1 pk
14.58 Jussi järvikangas KuKu 20.08 Kuortane 1 so
---10---
14.55 Heikki Kangas-44 KaKa 17.09 Teuva 1 PTU
14.42 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 09.08 Töysä 1 km
14.24 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 22.07 Keuruu 6-20 SM
13.85 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU (31.8) Evijärvi 1 p-m
Kiekko-72
61.18 Jouko Mäenpää-39 JU 09.08 Århus 1
58.04 Antti Jouppila-49 SU 16.07 Alajärvi 1 kv
56.30 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 04.10 Seinäjoki 1 pk
55.00 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 04.10 Seinäjoki 2 pk
52.48 Erkki Juuti-31 VaVa 06.08 Lappajärvi 1 pk
51.82 Kauko Jouppila-21 SU 04.10 Seinäjoki 3 pk
49.76 Reino Ala-Salmi-48 KuKu 23.06 Kuortane 4
49.68 Reino Lammi-35 IK 13.06 Ilmajoki 3 polis
47.58 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 01.05 Seinäjoki 1-20 pk
47.38 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 01.08 Vaasa 7 pim
---10---
47.38 Seppo Juuti-45 AA 14.06 Ilmajoki 4 ka
45.30 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU 16.06 Evijärvi 3 pk
43.44 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 04.08 Kuortane 4
42.54 Jaakko Korpi-53 LL-U 14.09 Ilmajoki 2 pk
42.44 Pekka Salmela KrVe 10.09 Ykspihlaja 2 po TUL
41.90 Tapani Tikkala-56 JU 08.09 Jurva 2
Moukari-72
52.40 Pentti Lindfors-53 KuRy 01.05 Seinäjoki 1-20 pk
52.12 Sulo Kohtala-32 SU 13.06 Vaasa 2 pk
52.04 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 12.09 Kauhajoki 1 pk
51.72 Vilho Harju-46 TeRi 04.07 Vaasa 1 cup
50.12 Heikki Anttikoski-37 EU 31.07 Vaasa 2 pim
48.66 Aarne Eerola-41 KuRy 31.07 Vaasa 5 pim
48.14 Jarmo Pöyry-54 KuKu 04.07 Kuortane 1 cup
47.70 Väinö Myllykangas-39 VaVa 13.06 Vaasa 3 pk
47.58 Jorma Junttila-45 JaJa 04.07 Kuortane 2 cup
45.50 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 30.09 Töysä 1 pk
---10---
44.90 Pertti Mäkelä-48 LL-U 10.08 Laihia
44.72 Ilmari Tuomela-35 TeTu 10.09 Teuva 1
43.12 Taisto Kahl-38 JU 04.07 Vaasa 5 cup
42.38 Kalevi Talvitie-52 KaKa 19.09 Kauhajoki
42.26 Aulis Savola-37 LaVe 04.08 Kuortane 3 cup-f
41.92 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 04.07 Kuortane 3 cup
Keihäs-72
75.82 Heikki M Kangas-44 KaKa 19.09 Kauhajoki 1
73.96 Aatto Uppa-53 TeRi 06.09 Isojoki 1 pk
68.82 Aimo Ahola-40 IU 19.07 Jalasjärvi 3 ka
67.10 Jukka Saarinen-51 TeRi 04.07 Vaasa 2 cup
66.86 Matti Ketola-52 YJ 13.06 Vaasa 1 pk
66.26 Jorma Junttila-45 JaJa 16.07 Kärsämäki 3
65.98 Seppo Passinen-51 KaVi 22.08 Kauhava 1
65.90 Tarmo Hautamäki-49 AA 14.06 Jyväskylä 5
65.18 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 10.09 Seinäjoki D-20 pim
65.12 Erkki Kyntäjä-48 VaKi 07.08 Kuortane 1 pk
---10---
64.58 Pertti Kyntäjä-46 VaVa 04.07 Vaasa 4 cup
64.52 Kauko Vuorenmaa-50 LaVi 11.06 Lehtimäki 1 pk
64.48 Urpo Paananen-54 KaTa 26.08 Keuruu 2-18 piiri-cup
63.10 Erkki Ahvenniemi-32 LaVe 23.08 Lappajärvi 2 ka
62.84 Reima Mäkipelto LeJy 11.06 Lehtimäki 2 pk
62,74 Aarne Sievi-52 ÄV 11.06 Lehtimäki 3 pk
62.46 Timo Tuuri-55 KuKu 04.08 Kuortane 2 cup-f
62,46 Pentti Järvenpää-50 IU 16.08 Karijoki 1 pk
61,96 Jarmo Rintala-53 VaKi 12.09 Vaasa 1-20 pk
61,10 Vilho Keisala-38 LaVi 16.07 Alajärvi 5 ka
---10---
60.90 Pekka Hernesniemi-55 LaVe 23.08 Lappajärvi 2-18
10-ottelu-72
7318 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 11,4-677-13.18-196-51,8-15,8-40.44-440-55.74-4.38,8 10.06 Helsinki 1
6414 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 11,1-651-10.99-175-54,7-16,4-36.52-330-65.18-5.06,6 10.09 Seinäjoki 1-20 pim
6057 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 11,4-695-12.17-155-57,6-17,3-42.10-340-57.84-5.36,4 10.09 Seinäjoki 1 pim
5924 Erkki Latvala-50 YKV 11.9-603-10.20-160-55,0-17,5-34.10-410-55.68-4.58,4 10.09 Seinäjoki 2 pim
5892 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 11,7-717--------180-53,1-17,5-28.42-340-40.50-4.49,8 10.09 Seinäjoki 3 pim
5608 Jyrki Numminen-53 TeRi 11,5-635-10.85-175-58,5-17,8-30.58-340-46.50-5.23,4 10.09 Seinäjoki 2-20 pim
5473 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 12,2-596-10.22-150-52,5-17,1-28.90-330-43.90-4.43,2 10.09 Seinäjoki 3-20 pim
1971
100m-71
10,6 Antti Rajamäki-52 TeRi 17.07 Heinola 1-20 SM
10,9 Heikki Jolula-47 SU 15.06 Alavus 1 ka
10,9 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 30.06 Ilmajoki 1 ka
11,0 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 16.06 Vaasa 2-20 pim
11,1 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 16.06 Vaasa 4-20 pim
11,1 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 25.06 Kuortane 5B kv
11,1 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 10.07 Kuortane 4 pim
11,1 Esko Kallio-53 YJ 02.08 Kuortane 2 pk
11,1 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 29.08 Turku 1
11,1 Markku Rintala-55 LaVi 25.09 Seinäjoki D-16 pim
---10---
11,2 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 16.06 Vaasa 4h2-20 pim
11,2 Henry Sippola-53 KuKu 30.06 Kuortane 3 pk
11,2 Antero Siltaloppi-54 IK 10.07 Kuortane 5 pim
11,2 Antti Latvala-53 AA 18.07 Alajärvi 1
11,2 Markku Hautanen-45 LaVe 25.07 Lappajärvi 1 pk
11,2 Matti Anttonen-46 VaVa 21.08 Kokkola 1 PTL
200m-71
21,4 Antti Rajamäki-52 TeRi 18.07 Heinola 1-20 SM
22,2 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 18.07 Heinola 2-20 SM
22,4 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 29.08 Mänttä 1-20 ka
22,6 Esko Kallio-53 YJ 02.08 Kuortane 1 pk
22,7 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 18.07 Heinola 4s1-20 SM
22,9 Hannu Uitto-51 VaVa 10.06 Vaasa 1 pk
23,0 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 27.05 Vaasa 1-20 ka
23,0 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 17.06 Vaasa 3-20 pim
23,0 Matti Anttonen-46 VaVa 16.09 Vaasa 1 pk
23,1 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 16.09 Vaasa 2 pk
---10---
23,2 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 17.06 Vaasa 4-20 pim
23,2 Markku Mäkinen-53 KuKu 19.06 Seinäjoki 1-18 pim
23,2 Esko Kallio-53 YJ 30.06 Kuortane 1 pk
23,3 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 10.06 Vaasa 2 pk
23,3 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 19.06 Seinäjoki 2-18 pim
23,4 Matti Sadeharju-52 AA 10.06 Vaasa 3 pk
23,4 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 11.07 Kuortane 4 pim
400m-71
49,6 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 11.07 Kuortane 1 pim
49,7 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 08.07 Helsinki D SM
49,9 Seppo Häyhä-51 LaVi 11.07 Kuortane 2 pim
50,2 Aki Laurila-50 IK 11.07 Kuortane 3 pim
50,6 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 25.09 Kuortane D-20 pim
50,8 Heikki Pippola-43 AU 05.07 Kurikka 1 pk
51,0 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 16.06 Vaasa
51,0 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 05.07 Kurikka 2 pk
51,1 Matti Anttonen-46 VaVa 21.08 Kokkola 1 PTL
51,1 Eero Saarikoski-47 SU 29.08 Turku 1
---10---
51,3 Markku Mäkinen-53 KuKu 05.07 Kurikka 3 pk
51,4 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 11.07 Kuortane 4 pim
51,5 Markku Seppälä-54 SU 11.07 Kuortane 3h pim
52,0 Seppo Viskari-48 ÄV
52,2 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 25.09 Kuortane D-18 pim
52,3 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 25.09 Kuortane D-20 pim
52,5 Matti Akseli-49 IU 06.06 Isojoki 1 pk
52,7 Esko Kallio-53 YJ 10.08 Peräseinäjoki 1 pk
52,7 Esko Kleimola KaVi 18-19.9 Kuusankoski 3h2 SOU
?
50,8 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe
800m-71
1.51,6 Aki Laurila-50 IK 25.08 Turku 1
1.52,3 Matti Akseli-49 IU 24.07 Oulu 7 SM
1.53,7 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 08.09 Turku 2 ka
1.56,6 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 25.06 Kuortane 6B
1.56,9 Pauli Unkuri-53 KaVi 27.08 Kauhava 1 pk
1.58,2 Leo Mäenpää-45 KuRy 27.08 Kauhava 2 pk
1.58,5 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 01.08 Kauhava 4 kv
2.00,7 Esko Kiilunen-53 LaVi 17.08 Seinäjoki 2B kv
2.00,8 Jussi Rantamäki-49 KaVi 01.08 Kauhava 5 kv
2.01,0 Arto Porkholm-49 AK 01.08 Kauhava 6 kv
--10--
2.01,6 Jorma Orava LaVe 12.07 Alajärvi 3 cup
2.02,0 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 01.09 Vaasa 1 pk
2.02,0 Markku Ventelä JaJa 27.05 Vaasa 4 ka
2.02,0 Rauno Hirvimäki VaKi 10.06 Vaasa 1 pk
2.02,2 Matti Antila-53 KyVo 20.06 Seinäjoki
2.02,2 Risto Virtaniemi-52 KuKu
2.02,6 Martti Ritala AK 12.07 Alajärvi 4 cup
2.02,9 Altti Saikkonen VaVa 01.09 Vaasa 3 pk
2.03,4 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 01.08 Kauhava 3-18 kv
2.03,8 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi
--20--
1500m-71
3.57,9 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 10.09 Jalasjärvi 1 sem
3.58,6 Aki Laurila-50 IK 21.07 Turku 1
4.02,9 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 20.07 Jalasjärvi 2 kv
4.03,3 Matti Akseli-49 IU 11.07 Kuortane 1 pim
4.04,0 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 20.07 Jalasjärvi 3 kv
4.04,9 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 16.06 Vaasa 1-20 pim
4.06,2 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 16.06 Vaasa 2-20 pim
4.06,6 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 20.07 Jalasjärvi 4 kv
4.07,6 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 20.07 Närpes 2 ka
4.07,6 Esko Kiilunen-53 LaVi 29.07 Lapua 1-18 sem
---10---
4.08,1 Jorma Orava LaVe 28.07 Kuortane 1 pk
4.09,0 Jouko Kuutti EU 16.06 Vaasa 4-20 pim
4.09,2 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 29.07 Lapua 2 pitM
4.09,5 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 11.07 Kuortane 6 pim
4.10,6 Pentti Taipalus PeTo 14.07 Töysä 4 cup
3000m-71
8.25,6 Timo Yli-Kantola-46 KaVi 17.08 Seinäjoki 4 kv
8.40,4 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 27.05 Vaasa 6 ka
8.45,0 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 17.08 Seinäjoki 6 kv
8.45,2 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 17.08 Seinäjoki 7 kv
8.48,0 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 27.05 Vaasa 8 ka
8.49,2 Arto Koivisto-47 IU 18.07 Isojoki 4 ka
8.50,4 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 10.06 Vaasa 1 pk
8.51,0 Aimo Rantanen LaVe 27.05 Vaasa 9 ka
8.54,2 Jorma Orava LaVe 27.05 Vaasa 10 ka
8.54,4 Heikki Nurmela-38 KaKa 18.05 Kauniainen 6 ka
---10---
8.56,0 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 22.08 Lappajärvi 6 ka
8.58,6 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 17.08 Seinäjoki 10 kv
8.59,0 Esko Leväniemi-47 LaVe 18.08 Kuortane 1 pk
8.59,2 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 25.08 Vaasa 3
?
8.40,4 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 26.06 Kurikka
5000m-71
14.25,4 Timo Yli-Kantola-46 KaVi 15.06 Alavus 1 ka
14.41,8 Arto Koivisto-47 IU 15.06 Alavus 3 ka
15.05,2 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 23.08 Karijoki 1 ilkan-5
15.06,0 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 23.08 Karijoki 2 ilkan-5
15.12,0 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 23.08 Karijoki 5 ilkan-5
15.12,2 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 23.08 Karijoki 6 ilkan-5
15.13,0 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 23.08 Karijoki 7 ilkan-5
15.19,6 Hannu Mäkirinta-49 ÄU 18.08 Kaustinen 2 ka
15.36,2 Jorma Orava LaVe 23.08 Karijoki 8 ilkan-5
15.40,0 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 JU 23.08 Karijoki 9 ilkan-5
---10---
15.40,4 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 12.07 Alajärvi 2 cup
15.42,0 Mauno Luoma-Keturi-40 KaTa 23.08 Karijoki 10 ilkan-5
15.43,0 Matti Akseli-49 IU 23.08 Karijoki 12 ilkan-5
15.44,0 Kari Saarikoski-50 SU 23.08 Karijoki 13 ilkan-5
15.45,0 Esko Leväniemi-47 LaVe 23.08 Karijoki 14 ilkan-5
15.47,0 Aimo Rantanen LaVe 23.08 Karijoki 15 ilkan-5
15.48,0 Pentti Taipalus PeTo 23.08 Karijoki 16 ilkan-5
15.50,0 Taisto järvinen-45 AU 23.08 Karijoki 17 ilkan-5
15.51,0 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 23.08 Karijoki 18 ilkan-5
15.53,0 Heikki järvistö TeRi 23.08 Karijoki 19 ilkan-5
15.54,0 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 23.08 Karijoki 20 ilkan-5
---20---
15.54,0 Jussi Salonpää-49 LaVi 23.08 Karijoki 20 ilkan-5
15.55,0 Heikki Salo-45 LeJy 23.08 Karijoki 22 ilkan-5
15.58,0 Kauko Joensuu EU 23.08 Karijoki 23 ilkan-5
15.59,0 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 23.08 Karijoki 24 ilkan-5
10000m-71
29.37,2 Timo Yli-Kantola-46 KaVi 01.07 Helsinki 9
31.38,5 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 18.09 Lapua 5A vaasan-10
31.48,0 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 18.09 Lapua 2B vaasan-10
32.09,0 Arto Koivisto-47 IU 11.07 Kuortane 2 pim
32.26,8 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 18.09 Lapua 6A vaasan-10
32.35,2 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 18.09 Lapua 7A vaasan-10
32.37,2 Jorma Virtanen-52 JaJa 18.09 Lapua 9A vaasan-10
32.48,2 Jorma Orava LaVe 18.09 Lapua 4B vaasan-10
32.50,6 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 18.09 Lapua 13A vaasan-10
32.50,8 Aimo Rantanen LaVe 18.09 Lapua 6B vaasan-10
---10---
32.58,2 Heikki Salo-45 LeJy 18.09 Lapua 14A vaasan-10
33.07,0 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 18.09 Lapua 7B vaasan-10
33.10,6 Pertti Taipalus PeTo 18.09 Lapua 8B vaasan-10
33.11,8 Mauno Luoma-Keturi-50 KaTa 18.09 Lapua 9B vaasan-10
33.13,6 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 11.07 Kuortane 4 pim
33.20,0 Ossi Kuntola-51 JU 18.09 Lapua 15A vaasan-10
33.27,0 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 18.09 Lapua
33.28,0 Olli Ketonen-54 LaVi 18.09 Lapua 19A vaasan-10
25000m-71
1.22,01 Timo Yli-Kantola-46 KaVi 26.09 Kuortane 1 pim
1.24,11 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 26.09 Kuortane 2 pim
1.28,45 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 26.09 Kuortane 3 pim
1.29,14 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 26.09 Kuortane 4 pim
1.30.20 Aimo Lehtiniemi-44 KuRy 26.09 Kuortane 5 pim
1.30,28 Rauno Ek-36 LL-U 26.09 Kuortane 6 pim
1.33,47 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 26.09 Kuortane 7 pim
1.36,13 Yrjö Jokela-34 LaVi 26.09 Kuortane 8 pim
1.40,38 Matti Hietikko PeTo 26.09 Kuortane 9 pim
Maraton-71
2.26,34 Timo Yli-Kantola-46 KaVi 23.06 Helsinki 5 SM
110m aidat-71
14,7 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 22.09 Wuppertal 4 mo
15,3 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 10.07 Kuortane 2 pim
15,7 Jouko Tilli-49 SU 30.05 Eerikkilä D mo-k
15,8 Heikki Savela-47 ÄU 10.07 Kuortane 3 pim
16,0 Kari Alanen-47 KaVi 10.07 Kuortane 4 pim
16,0 Eero Savela-45 ÄU 14.07 Isojoki 1 cup
16,3 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 10.07 Kuortane 5 pim
16,3 Juha-Matti Kivistö-50 JaJa 14.07 Töysä 1 cup
16,3 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 06.08 Tampere 3-20 po
16,4 Markku Koskela-52 LaVi 19.08 Jalasjärvi 1 cup-f
---10---
16,6 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 10.07 Kuortane
16,7 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 26.09 Kuortane D pim
16,7 Matti Marttinen-48 SU 10.07 Kuortane
17,2 Jaakko Metsälehto-47 KaTa 14.07 Isojoki 3 cup
17,2 Kari Rintala-52 IU 19.08 Jalasjärvi 5 cup-f
17,2 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU 26.09 Kuortane D pim
17,3 Erkki Vettenranta-47 JU 14.07 Isojoki 4 cup
17,4 Kalevi Kytälä AA (30.6) Alajärvi 1-20 pim
200m aidat-71
25,5 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 07.09 Vaasa 1
26,5 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 27.08 Kauhava 1 pk
26,7 Leo Mäenpää-45 KaVi 27.08 Kauhava 2 pk
27,6 Esa Honkaniemi-55 LaVe 03.10 Lappajärvi 1 pk
28,2 Sakari Kleimola KaVi 27.08 Kauhava 1-18 pk
400m aidat-71
52,4 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 24.07 Oulu 3 SM
56,4 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 01.08 Kauhava 2 kv
56,6 Heikki Pippola-43 AU 11.07 Kuortane 2 pim
56,6 Leo Mäenpää-45 KaVi 01.08 Kauhava 3 kv
57,5 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 07.08 Tampere 5-20 po
57,9 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 11.07 Kuortane 4 pim
58,5 Martti Nyyssälä-54 LaVe 11.07 Kuortane 4h pim
58,9 Markku Koskela-52 LaVi 11.07 Kuortane 5h pim
59,1 Ari Virkamäki-53 SoSi 11.07 Kuortane 6h pim
61,3 Henry Sippola-53 KuKu 06.06 Kokkola
---10---
61,8 Jukka Vuorinen LaVe 11.07 Kuortane 6 pim
3000m esteet-71
9.25,2 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 10.07 Kuortane 1 pim
9.26,4 Erkki Hämäläinen-49 IU 10.07 Kuortane 2 pim
9.32,4 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 10.07 Kuortane 3 pim
9.37,6 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 10.07 Kuortane 4 pim
9.44,8 Juha Mieto-49 KuRy 10.07 Kuortane 5 pim
9.53,2 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 10.07 Kuortane 6 pim
10.04,8 Raimo OjanPerä-48 KuKu 10.07 Kuortane 7 pim
10.26,4 Raimo Törmä-47 KuRy 10.07 Kuortane 8 pim
10.36,2 Oiva Puumala AA 10.07 Kuortane 9 pim
10.43,4 Jouko Rajamäki KuKu 21.07 Kuortane 1 pk
---10---
10.44,6 Sakari Tamminen-49 VaVa 30.06 Vaasa 2 pk
10.46,0 Ossi Vaharanta LaVe 10.07 Kuortane 10 pim
korkeus-71
209 Reijo Vähälä-46 AA 15.06 Helsinki 2
205 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 08.07 Helsinki D SM
203 Paavo Pihlaja-aho-51 KuKu 14.07 Töysä 1 cup
195 Mauno Perämäki-48 TeRi 18.07 Alajärvi 3
193 Jouko Tilli-49 SU 29.05 Eerikkilä D
191 Timo Tuominen-50 VaVa 29.06 Jalasjärvi 1 pk
190 Jaakko Metsälehto-47 KaTa 05.08 Mikkeli 3 PV
186 Antti Koskilammi-50 JaJa 29.06 Jalasjärvi 2 pk
185 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 26.06 Kuortane 5-20 kv
185 Matti Marttinen-48 SU 10.07 Kuortane 5 pim
---10---
185 Risto Peurala-49 TöVe 14.07 Töysä 3 cup
185 Jarmo Pöyry-54 KuKu 07.08 Skellefteå 2
185 Rauno Peltomaa IU 05.09 Isojoki 1
185 Pertti Matilainen VaKi 04.08 Vaasa 2 pk
183 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU 12.07 Alajärvi 2 cup
181 Jyrki Numminen-53 TeRi 10.09 Alajärvi 2
seiväs-71
490 Auvo Pehkoranta-41 LaVi 01.07 Lapua 1
470 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 24.07 Oulu D SM
440 Usko Pehkoranta-49 LaVi 25.08 Kuortane 1 pk
420 Markku Nurmela-47 LL-U 30.06 Kuortane 1 pk
400 Kari Alanen-47 KaVi 11.07 Kuortane 5 pim
400 Erkki Latvala-50 YKV 26.09 Kuortane D pim
375 Ismo Suoraniemi-51 VaVa
372 Eero Fränti-41 KJV (12.8) Kortesjärvi 1 p-m
370 Matti Pitkäranta AK 12.07 Alajärvi 3 cup
370 Eero Savela TeRi 14.07 Isojoki 2 cup
---10---
365 Raine Savola LaVe 25.07 Lappajärvi 1 pk
360 Risto Ala-Lantela LaVe 12.07 Alajärvi 4 cup
360 Seppo Kivimäki VaVa 17.07 Posio 6-18 SM
360 Pauli Syrjö KyVo 12.09 Kerava 3-18 cup-f
360 Jorma Annola LaVe
360 Hannu Pajala AA
pituus-71
742 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 10.07 Kuortane 1 pim
734 Risto Laihorinne-51 VaVa 24.07 Oulu 5 SM
734 Markku Hautanen-45 LaVe 01.08 Kauhava 1 kv
733 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 10.07 Kuortane 2 pim
725 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 10.07 Kuortane 5 pim
723 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaKa 03.08 Teuva 1 kv
716 Risto Nyrhinen-48 SU 01.07 Lapua 3 ka
712 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 25.09 Kuortane D-20 pim
697 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 13.08 Kauhava 1
685 Jorma Hirsimäki-49 KaVi 12.07 Alajärvi 3 cup
---10---
683 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 18.07 Isojoki 2 ka
682 Jouko Tilli-49 SU 29.05 Eerikkilä D
672 Pertti Peltola-52 KuKu 07.08 Skellefteå 2 so
670 Erkki Vettenranta-47 JU 14.07 Isojoki 2 cup
670 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 23.07 Oulu D SM
669 Kari Rintala-52 IU 19.08 Jalasjärvi 3 cup-f
668 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi
wind
695 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 08.07 Helsinki D
kolmiloikka-71
15.80 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 26.06 Kuortane 1 kv
15.60 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 11.07 Kuortane 2 pim
14.54 Eero Saarikoski-47 SU 29.08 Turku 1
14.46 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 17.08 Seinäjoki 3 kv
14.10 Esko Kallio-53 YJ 06.06 Kortesjärvi 1-20 pk
14.01 Pekka Reuhkala-54 KuRy 07.08 Tampere 3-20 po
13.90 Markku Hautanen-45 LaVe 11.07 Kuortane 4 pim
13.76 Pertti Peltola-52 KuKu 11.07 Kuortane 5 pim
13.66 Pauli Alanen AA 16.08 Alajärvi
13.61 Paavo Mattila AK 11.07 Kuortane 6 pim
---10---
wind
14.00 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 25.07 Oulu 14q SM
kuula-71
17.90 Jussi Jouppila-45 SU 25.05 Seinäjoki 1 pk
17.79 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 16.09 Vaasa 1 pk
16.96 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 25.09 Seinäjoki 2 pk
16.47 Jouko Mäenpää-39 JU 03.06 Alavus 1 pol
15.29 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 07.07 Jurva 2 pk
15.16 Heikki Sillanpää-36 JU 14.07 Isojoki 1 cup
14.83 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 01.08 Lehtimäki 1 so
14.55 Antti Jouppila-49 SU 21-22.8 Helsinki 1 teurastamo
14.39 Jussi järvikangas KuKu 19.08 Jalasjärvi 1 cup-f
14.35 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 08.07 Helsinki D SM
---10---
14.19 Väinö Noukkala-43 YJ 15.06 Alavus 3 ka
14.13 Seppo Yli-Sissala AA 05.07 Alajärvi 1 pk
14.10 Kari Puhalainen-47 VaVa 04.08 Vaasa 1 pk
14.05 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU 17.08 Evijärvi 1 pk
13.83 Jaakko Korpi-53 LL-U
13,74 Esa Kulmala-40 TeRi 14.07 Isojoki 3 cup
13.55 Rauno Kujala-54 JaJa 10.09 Jalasjärvi 1
13.34 Jussi Isosaari-53 YJ 15.08 Jurva 3
Kiekko-71
59.64 Jouko Mäenpää-39 JU 07.07 Jurva 1 pk
57.00 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 28.05 Seinäjoki 2 pk
54.24 Erkki Juuti-31 VaVa 04.09 Vaasa 1 pol
54.14 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 09.05 Seinäjoki 3 pk
50.90 Kauko Jouppila-21 SU 17.06 Seinäjoki 3 pk
50.20 Antti Jouppila-49 SU 11.07 Kuortane 5 pim
48.56 Reino Lammi-35 IK 03.06 Alavus 2 pol
47.12 Heikki Myllykangas-51 AA 16.08 Alajärvi 1
46.64 Jouko Tilli-49 SU 30.05 Eerikkilä D
46.28 Reino Ala-Salmi-48 KuKu 11.07 Kuortane 7 pim
---10---
45.80 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU 17.08 Evijärvi 1 pk
45.74 Seppo Juuti-45 VaVa 02.06 Vaasa 2
44.38 Jussi Jouppila-45 SU 30.06 Ilmajoki 5 ka
44.10 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 07.07 Jurva 3
43.62 Heikki Jouppila-46 SU 17.06 Seinäjoki 4 pk
43.06 Kari Puhalainen-47 VaVa 01.09 Vaasa 3 pk
41.26 Erkki Yli-Kesäniemi-51 LeJy 13.08 Soini 1
Moukari-71
50.74 Vilho Harju-46 TeRi 19.08 Jalasjärvi 1 cup-f
50.30 Heikki Anttikoski-37 EU 17.06 Evijärvi 1 pk
50.08 Sulo Kohtala-32 SU 14.07 Töysä 1 cup
50.08 Väinö Myllykangas-39 VaVa 16.09 Vaasa 1 pk
49.72 Aarne Eerola-41 KuRy 23.06 Teuva 2 pk
46.68 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe 01.09 Töysä 1 pk
46.64 Pentti Lindfors-53 KuRy 10.07 Kuortane 4 pim
46.50 Pertti Mäkelä-48 LL-U 02.06 Vaasa 2
46.24 Jorma Junttila-45 JaJa 14.07 Töysä 2 cup
45.66 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 10.07 Kuortane 5 pim
---10---
44.34 Pertti Kangasaho-52 KuRy 02.07 Kurikka 1
44.06 Jarmo Pöyry-54 KuKu 14.07 Töysä 3 cup
43.18 Kari Saarela-52 IU 14.07 Isojoki 4 cup
42.44 Kari Jokinen-44 TöVe 15.07 Kuortane
42.10 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU 23.06 Teuva 2 pk
45,74 Kari Jokinen-44 TöVe 09.06 Töysä 1 pk
Keihäs-71
73.38 Aimo Ahola-40 IU 06.06 Isojoki 1 pk
73.36 Juhani Nummela-48 KuKu 17.06 Seattle 3q
72.68 Jukka Saarinen-51 TeRi 11.07 Kuortane 1 pim
71.30 Tarmo Hautamäki-49 AA 26.09 Helsinki 2
69.58 Heikki Kangas-44 KaKa 30.08 Kauhajoki 1 kunta
66.52 Reima Mäkipelto LeJy 09.07 Lehtimäki 1 pk
66.36 Aarne Sievi-52 ÄU 09.06 Töysä 1 pk
65.96 Vilho Keisala-38 LaVi 01.08 Kauhava 1 ka
65.60 Pertti Kyntäjä-46 VaVa 19.05 Vaasa 1 pk
64.74 Heikki Savela-47 ÄU 15.06 Alavus 2 ka
---10---
64.74 Seppo Passinen-51 KaVi 19.08 Jalasjärvi 4 cup-f
64.70 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU 17.06 Evijärvi 1 pk
64.52 Juhani Rinta-Runsala-53 TeRi 16.06 Vaasa 1-18 pk
64.08 Antti Laurila-51 YJ 29.09 Seinäjoki
63.98 Pauli Nevala-40 TeRi 04.04 Abidjan 4 kv
63.92 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa (21.7) Kristinestad 1 pk
63.88 Aatto Uppa-53 TeRi 03.08 Teuva 1-18 kv
63.28 Kauko Vuorenmaa-50 LaVi 23.06 Teuva 3 pk
63.28 Mikko Paananen-30 KaTa 03.08 Teuva 4 kv
62.89 Urpo Paananen-54 KaTa 10.09 Alajärvi 1-16+
---20---
62.18 Matti Huvila-53 TöVe 20.06 Seinäjoki 1-18 pim
10-ottelu-71
7653 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 11,4-695-14.35-205-49,7-15,4-41.32-450-54.24-4.39,7 09.07 Helsinki 2 kutsu-k
7036 Jouko Tilli-49 SU 11,6-682-12.49-193-52,6-15,7-46.64-360-57.80-4.53,8 30.05 Eerikkilä 6
6206 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 11,7-649-11.01-181-52,8-17,2-34.70-330-49.44-4.47,4 18.07 Heinola 5-20 SM
5957 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU 12,3-607-13.85-175-57,0-17,2-40.48-320-61.68-5.38,2 26.09 Kuortane 1 pim
5943 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 11,3-712-10.67-175-50,6-15,3-32.58-301-41.64-6.24,2 26.09 Kuortane 1-20 pim
5908 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 11,6-725-11.46-165-53,6-16,7-34.48-310-45.58-5.37,6 26.09 Kuortane 2 pim
5415 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 LaVi 11,7-698-09.09-170-51,6-18,7-24.94-340-38.84-5.35,1 26.09 Kuortane 3 pim
5338 Risto Laihorinne-51 LaVe 11,8-669-10.58-170-54,7-20,2-37.08-331-42.20-6.24,2 26.09 Kuortane 3-20 pim
5268 Erkki Latvala-50 YKV 12,3-566-10.28-160-56,9-18,5-31.68-400-48.60-5.36,4 26.09 Kuortane 4 pim
5221 Markku Hautanen-45 LaVe 11,7-688-10.96-160-55,7-17,2-24.80-320-36.56-5.52,8 26.09 Kuortane 5 pim
1970
100m-70
10,5 Antti Rajamäki-52 TeRi 15.07 Jurva 1 cup
10,7 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 27.08 Seinäjoki 2A ka
10,9 Heikki Jolula-47 SU 11.07 Seinäjoki 1 pim
10,9 Markku Rajala-48 IU 02.08 Isojoki 2 ka
10,9 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 21.08 Ilmajoki 1 pk
10,9 Markku Hautanen-45 LaVe 24.08 Kortesjärvi 1 pk
10,9 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 18.09 Vaasa 1 EPOU
11,0 Matti Anttonen-46 VaVa 15.07 Jurva 2 cup
11,1 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 11.07 Seinäjoki 3h2 pim
11,1 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 27.06 Lapua 1-20 pim
---10---
11,2 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 06.06 Seinäjoki D-18 pim
11,2 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 00.08 Soini 1-18 pk
11,2 Juhani Soidinmäki SoSi (3.9) Soini 1-18 kunta
11,3 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 28.06 Kuortane 1-18 pim
11,3 Kari Mäkelä LL-U 15.07 Jurva 4 cup
11,3 Ari Laaksonen KaKa 15.07 Jurva 5 cup
11,3 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 02.08 Isojoki 4 ka
11,3 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 18.09 Vaasa 1-16 EPOU
11,3 Erkki Vettenranta-47 JU 17.09 Jurva 2 pk
11,3 Markku Rintala-55 LaVi 10.07 Lehtimäki 1-16 pk
---20---
200m-70
22,3 Antti Rajamäki-52 TeRi 01.08 Kankaanpää 1-20 po
22,6 Matti Anttonen-46 VaVa 26.08 Vaasa 1 pk
22,7 Seppo Häyhä-51 LaVi 01.08 Kankaanpää 4-20 po
22,8 Hannu Uitto-51 VaVa 31.05 Vaasa 2h1 ka
22,9 Markku Rajala-48 IU 22.06 Turku 2h3 ka
23,0 Ismo Suoraniemi-51 VaVa 31.05 Vaasa 3 ka
23,0 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 27.06 Kuortane 1-18 pim
23,0 Martti Olli-51 LaVe 26.07 Turku 1h6-20 SM
23,1 Heikki Jolula-47 SU 12.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
23,1 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 05.09 Vaasa 5-ott ka
---10---
23,2 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 31.05 Vaasa 6 ka
23,2 Simo Siltaloppi-51 IK 20.06 Kuortane 2 kv
23,2 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 27.06 Kuortane 3-18 pim
23,2 Kari RasinPerä-52 KuKu 30.08 Lappajärvi 1-18 kv
23,2 Matti Sadeharju AA 30.08 Lappajärvi 2-18 kv
400m-70
49,3 Seppo Häyhä-51 LaVi 25.07 Turku 3-20 SM
49,6 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 28.08 Sollentuna D mo
49,9 Matti Akseli-49 IU 29.07 Jalasjärvi 2 kv
50,0 Aki Laurila-50 IK 29.07 Jalasjärvi 3 kv
50,6 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 31.07 Kankaanpää 3-20 po
50,7 Ensio Nyyssälä-52 LaVe 19.08 Vaasa 1 cup-f
51,0 Markku Rajala-48 IU 10.06 Laukaa
51,5 Paavo Luhtasela-52 IK 19.08 Vaasa 2 cup-f
51,7 Leo Mäenpää-45 KaVi 19.08 Vaasa 3 cup-f
51,7 Markku Mäkinen-53 KuKu 19.08 Vaasa 4 cup-f
---10---
52,0 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 05.08 Vaasa 1-18 pk
52,7 Jari Birling-53 VaVa 05.08 Vaasa 2-18 pk
52,9 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 12.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
800m-70
1.51,3 Matti Akseli-49 IU 27.08 Seinäjoki 2 kv
1.53,9 Aki Laurila-50 IK 17.08 Alajärvi 1 pk
1.56,5 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 06.09 Mänttä 2-20 ka
1.57,2 Leo Mäenpää-45 KaVi 02.08 Kauhava 2 kv
1.57,7 Jussi Rantamäki-49 KaVi 02.08 Kauhava 3 kv
1.57,8 Martti Kivisaari-51 LaVi 20.08 Keuruu 3 PV
1.58,2 Pauli Unkuri-53 KaVi 26.08 Kauhava 3 kunta
1.58,9 Markku Ventelä JaJa 04.08 Ähtäri 6 ka
2.00,4 Hannu Perkiö-52 KuRy 02.08 Kauhava 1-18 ka
2.00,4 Erkki Koivisto-49 ViVe 01.07 Lapua ka
---10---
2.01,0 Seppo Häyhä-51 LaVi 17.06 Ilmajoki 2 ka
2.01,0 Väinö Ventilä-37 SU 27.08 Seinäjoki 2B ka
2.01,9 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 02.08 Kauhava 3-18 ka
1000m-70
2.35,6 Pauli Unkuri-53 KaVi 07.07 Kokkola 1-18 kv
2.36,8 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 07.07 Kokkola 2-18 kv
1500m-70
3.56,5 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa 01.09 Seinäjoki 1 pk
3.56,6 Matti Akseli-49 IU 05.08 Teuva 3 ka
4.03,0 Aki Laurila-50 IK 12.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
4.04,0 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 17.08 Alajärvi 1 pk
4.04,8 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 19.06 Kuortane 4 kv
4.06,8 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 31.07 Kankaanpää 3-20 po
4.07,3 Timo Yli-Kantola-46 KaVi 23.08 Jalasjärvi 3 kv
4.07,3 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 01.09 Seinäjoki 3 pk
4.08,6 Jussi Rantamäki-49 KaVi 07.07 Kokkola 9 kv
4.09,0 Pauli Hantula YJ 15.07 Alajärvi 1 cup
---10---
4.09,6 Pauli Unkuri-53 KaVi 27.06 Kuortane 2-18 pim
4.09,7 Esko Kangasluoma-51 LaVi 27.08 Seinäjoki 2-20 ka
4.09,8 Aatos Alatalo LaVe 19.08 Vaasa 2 cup
4.09,9 Heikki Nurmela-38 KaKa 19.08 Vaasa 3 cup
3000m-70
8.28,4 Hannu Mäkirinta-49 ÄU 20.08 Keuruu 4 PV
8.32,6 Timo Yli-Kantola-46 KaVi 02.08 Isojoki 3 ka
8.43,2 Heikki Nurmela-38 KaKa 27.07 Vuosaari
8.43,8 Raimo Auraniemi-47 TöVe 29.07 Jalasjärvi 3 kv
8.44,0 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 27.08 Seinäjoki 5 ka
8.56,4 Sakari Tamminen-49 VaVa 29.07 Jalasjärvi 5 ka
8.58,8 Kalevi Mannila IK 01.08 Lapua 5 ka
8.58,8 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 12.08 Vaasa 1 pk
8.58,8 Hannu Luopajärvi-50 JaJa
9.03,8 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 27.08 Seinäjoki 6 ka
---10---
9.05,2 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U
9.06,8 Esko Kangasluoma-51 LaVi 06.08 Lapua 1 p-m
9.08,0 Mauno Luoma-Keturi-50 KaTa 31.05 Vaasa 10 ka
5000m-70
14.31,2 Tmo Yli-Kantola-46 KaVi 26.08 Kokkola 2 kv
15.18,6 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 01.08 Kankaanpää 2-20 po
15.20,2 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 25.08 Jalasjärvi 1 ilkan-5
15.27,8 Raimo Auranniemi-47 TöVe 11.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
15.29,0 Sauli Mäenpää AU 25.08 Jalasjärvi 2 ilkan-5
15.29,4 Heikki Salo-45 LeJy 25.08 Jalasjärvi 3 ilkan-5
15.32,8 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 25.08 Jalasjärvi 4 ilkan-5
15.33,4 Kalevi Mannila IK 11.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
15.33,8 Ossi Kuntola-51 JU 25.08 Jalasjärvi 5 ilkan-5
15.37,8 Antti Mäkelä-49 VaKi 20.08 Vaasa 2 cup-f
---10---
15.44,8 Sakari Tamminen-49 VaVa 20.08 Vaasa 3 cup-f
15.45,0 Juhani Saarela KuRy 25.08 Jalasjärvi 9 ilkan-5
15.47,0 Juha Mieto-49 KuRy 25.08 Jalasjärvi 10 ilkan-5
15.47,4 Mikko järvinen-49 EU 11.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
15.49,9 Juhani Pikkarainen-45 JU 15.07 Jurva 3 cup
15.54,0 Esko Kangasluoma-51 LaVi 25.08 Jalasjärvi 12 ilkan-5
15.54,2 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 19.06 Kuortane 4 kv
15.56,0 Jorma Orava LaVe 25.08 Jalasjärvi 13 ilkan-5
15.57,6 Aimo Lehtiniemi-44 KuRy 11.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
15.59,0 Seppo Laaksamo-53 LL-U 25.08 Jalasjärvi 15 Iilkan-5
---20---
16.13,0 Päiviö Niemi-Pynttäri-33 AA 25.08 Jalasjärvi 21 ilkan-5
10000m-70
30.29,4 Timo Yli-Kantola-46 KaVi 14.08 Kouvola 6 SM
32.03,4 Raimo Auranniemi-47 TöVe 12.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
32.12,2 Sakari Tamminen-49 VaVa 02.08 Kauhava 5 kv
32.13,6 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 12.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
32.24,2 Kalevi Mannila IK 02.08 Kauhava 6 kv
32.30,0 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 12.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
32.30,0 Heikki Salo-45 LeJy 13.09 Alavus 10 vaasan-10
32.48,0 Sauli Mäenpää AU 13.09 Alavus 14 vaasan-10
33.00,0 Antti Mäkelä-49 KuKu 13.09 Alavus 15 vaasan-10
33.14,0 Juhani Saarela KuRy 13.09 Alavus 17 vaasan-10
---10---
33.16,0 Heikki Nurmela-38 KaKa 13.09 Alavus 18 vaasan-10
33.18,0 Tapani Savela LeJy 13.09 Alavus 19 vaasan-10
33.20,2 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 12.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
33.52,8 Matti Hernesniemi LaVe 12.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
34.01,0 Yrjö Jokela-34 LaVi 12.07 Seinäjoki 8 pim
34.27,6 Jussi Toukovaara-42 KaVi 24.08 Kortesjärvi 1 pk
34.52,0 Jussi Mäenpää KJV 12.07 Seinäjoki 9 pim
25000m-70
1.25,41 Timo Yli-kantola-46 KaVi 07.06 Seinäjoki 1 pim
1.31,25 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 07.06 Seinäjoki 2 pim
1.31.31 Jussi Toukovaara-42 KaVi 07.08 Viitasaari 5
1.33,55 Kalevi Mannila IK 07.06 Seinäjoki 3 pim
1.35,22 Yrjö Jokela-34 LaVi 07.06 Seinäjoki 4 pim
1.37,51 Rauno Ek-36 LL-U 07.06 Seinäjoki 5 pim
1.38,45 Jussi Toukovaara-42 KaVi 07.06 Seinäjoki 6 pim
1.40,26 Jussi Mäenpää KJV 07.06 Seinäjoki 7 pim
1.43,26 Erkki Risku VaVa 07.06 Seinäjoki 8 pim
Maraton-70
2.35,28 Timo Yli-kantola-46 KaVi 16.08 Kouvola 7 SM
2.39,07 Jussi Toukovaara-42 KaVi 27.09 Haapavesi 3 ka
110m aidat-70
15,2 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 30.08 Lapua 2-20 mo
15,5 Markku Rajala-48 IU 27.08 Seinäjoki 4A ka
15,6 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 29.08 Sollentuna D mo
15,6 Heikki Savela-47 ÄU 27.08 Seinäjoki 5A ka
16,0 Jouko Tilli-49 SU 07.06 Seinäjoki D pim
16,2 Eero Savela TeRi 27.08 Seinäjoki 4B ka
16,3 Juha-Matti Kivistö-50 JaJa 27.06 Lapua 1-20 pim
16,6 Erkki Vettenranta-47 JU 11.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
16,7 Markku Herttua YKV 11.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
17,1 Juhani Komulainen KaTa 07.06 Seinäjoki D pim
---10---
17,1 Hannu Uitto-51 VaVa 07.06 Seinäjoki D-20 pim
17,1 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 31.07 Kankaanpää 5-20 po
200m aidat-70
24,4 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 19.08 Vaasa 1 cup-f
26,3 Aarre Asiala-39 VaVa 15.07 Jurva 1 cup
26,6 Leo Mäenpää-45 KaVi 19.08 Vaasa 3 cup-f
26,7 Esa Pyhälä KaKa 19.08 Vaasa 4 cup-f
27,0 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 24.06 Vaasa 1 pk
27,0 Aulis Peltomäki-46 AA 15.07 Alajärvi 3 cup
27,3 Juhani Komulainen KaTa 15.07 Jurva 2 cup
27,6 Erkki Vettenranta-47 JU 05.07 Kauhajoki 4 ka
27,6 Henry Sippola-53 KuKu 19.08 Vaasa 5 cup-f
27,7 Kari Rintala-52 KuRy 15.07 Jurva 4 cup
---10---
27,9 Raine Savola LaVe 15.07 Alajärvi 4 cup
400m aidat-70
54,9 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe 01.08 Kankaanpää 1-20 po
56,5 Leo Mäenpää-45 KaVi 12.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
56,7 Heikki Kyntäjä-52 VaVa 01.08 Kankaanpää 3-20 po
58,8 Esa Pyhälä KaKa 12.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
59,2 Juha-Matti Kivistö JaJa 28.06 Lapua 1-20 pim
60,0 Juhani Komulainen KaTa 12.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
61,1 Jorma Keskinen YKV 28.06 Lapua 2-20 pim
61,4 Kalevi Viinamäki LaVi
62,1 Raine Savola LaVe 28.06 Lapua 3-20 pim
62,2 Henry Sippola-53 KuKu
---10---
63,0 Matti Muilu-51 LaVi 28.06 Lapua 4-20 pim
3000m esteet-70
9.28,0 Simo Kuoppala-47 IU 11.07 Seinäjoki 1 pim
9.35,4 Osmo Ketonen-51 LaVi 11.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
9.46,0 Heikki Nurmela-38 KaKa 11.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
9.50,4 Unto Mukari-45 VaKi 26.08 Vaasa 1 pk
9.51,4 Mauno Sissala-33 LaVi 11.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
9.52,0 Raimo OjanPerä-48 KuKu 11.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
10.11,0 Erkki Hämäläinen-49 IU 11.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
10.13,8 Raimo Törmä-47 KuKu 11.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
10.15,6 Vilho Orava YKV 11.07 Seinäjoki 8 pim
10.18,8 Rauli Mäkelä KuKu 03.08 Kuortane 2 pk
---10---
10.35,6 Jouko Siljamäki TeRi 11.07 Seinäjoki 9 pim
10.37,0 Jarmo Rönnqvist VaKi 26.08 Vaasa 2 pk
10.37,4 Olavi Särkiniemi LaVe 11.07 Seinäjoki 10 pim
korkeus-70
212 Reijo Vähälä-46 AA 14.06 Virrat 2 kv
207 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 28.06 Pistoia, ITA D mo
203 Mauno Perämäki-48 TeRi 15.07 Jurva 2 cup
200 Paavo Pihlaja-aho-51 KuKu 15.08 Kouvola 6 SM
198 Jouko Tilli-49 SU 30.08 Imatra 1 OTK
195 Pertti Matilainen-49 VaKi 15.07 Jurva 3 cup
195 Matti Marttinen-48 SU 20.09 Heinola 1-20 KLL
191 Timo Tuominen-50 KuRy 26.07 Turku 3-20 SM
190 Jussi Pöllänen-41 KaVi 29.08 Kuopio 1
186 Antero Eklund TeRi 12.08 Vaasa 1 pk
---10---
185 Esko Vesala-49 KaKa 30.07 Kauhajoki 1 kunta
185 Martti Kangas-44 KyVo 03.08 Kuortane 3 pk
seiväs-70
505 Auvo Pehkoranta-41 KuKu 28.06 Oulu 3 mo
457 Markku Nurmela-47 LL-U 24.08 Kortesjärvi 1 pk
440 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 29.08 Sollentuna D mo
438 Usko Pehkoranta-49 LaVi 24.08 Kortesjärvi 2 pk
420 Kari Alanen-47 KaVi 21.08 Keuruu 4 PV
410 Kari Vertanen-51 VaVa 25.07 Turku 4-20 SM
405 Erkki Latvala-50 YKV 27.06 Lapua 1-20 pim
395 Erkki Kyntäjä-48 VaVa 11.08 Vaasa 1 pk
395 Ismo Suoraniemi-51 VaVa 11.08 Vaasa 3 pk
390 Severi Syrjölä-44 KJV 17.06 Kortesjärvi 2 pk
---10---
390 Jorma Annola LaVe 28.08 Kauhava 2-18 cup
390 Yrjö Korkeakoski JaJa 11.09 Jalasjärvi D
382 Eero Fränti-41 KJV 17.06 Kortesjärvi 3 pk
375 E Mattila KuRy
370 Seppo Kivimäki VaVa 24.08 Kortesjärvi 1-20 pk
pituus-70
745 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 20.09 Rauma 1 ka
728 Markku Hautanen-45 LaVe 11.07 Seinäjoki 2 pim
715 Risto Nyrhinen-48 SU 31.05 Vaasa 1 ka
710 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 25.07 Turku 2-20 SM
707 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 06.09 Mänttä 2 ka
705 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 25.07 Turku 2q-20 SM
700 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 28.08 Sollentuna D mo
696 Teemu Hauta-aho-45 SU 17.06 Ilmajoki 2 ka
695 Hannu Uitto-51 VaVa 31.05 Vaasa 1-20 ka
693 Risto Laihorinne-51 VaVa 18.09 Vaasa 1-16+
---10---
689 Matti Hirvi-50 SU 18.09 Vaasa 2-16+
686 Aarre Asiala-39 VaVa 05.08 Vaasa 1 pk
680 Pauli Perttula-54 KaVi 26.08 Kauhava 1-16 kunta
679 Sauli Pollari-52 KaVi 02.08 Kauhava 7 kv
678 Raimo Alanen-52 LaVe
673 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 11.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
kolmiloikka-70
15.67 Heikki Olli-47 LaVe 16.08 Kouvola 3 SM
15.30 Juhani Mäki-Maunus-49 KuKu 16.08 Kouvola - SM
15.24 Eero Saarikoski-47 SU 26.09 Turku 1 ka
14.98 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 26.07 Turku 1-20 SM
14.49 Markku Koskiranta-49 KaTa 12.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
14.23 Matti Hirvi-50 SU 01.08 Kankaanpää 2-20 po
13.95 Erkki Vettenranta-47 JU 20.08 Mäntsälä 1
13.84 Aarre Asiala-39 VaVa 15.07 Jurva 1 cup
13.79 Jorma Hirsimäki-49 KaVi 21.08 Keuruu 5 PV
13.73 Esko Kallio YJ 02.08 Kauhava 3 kv
---10---
13.73 Vesa Hannu-50 SU 26.09 Turku 2 ka
kuula-70
17.29 Jussi Jouppila-45 SU 27.08 Seinäjoki 3 kv
17.02 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 11.07 Seinäjoki 1 pim
16.14 Antti Jouppila-49 SU 11.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
15.66 Jouko Mäenpää-39 JU 19.08 Vaasa 1 pk
15.48 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 14.05 Seinäjoki 2 pk
15.14 Reima Mäki-Äijälä-45 KaKa 19.08 Vaasa 1 cup-f
14.80 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe
14.60 Jussi järvikangas KuKu 13.08 Kuortane 1 pk
14.48 Ahti Takala-38 LaVe 19.08 Vaasa 2 cup-f
14.32 Juhani Jokela-45 TöVe (31.7) Töysä 2 kunta
---10---
14.29 Väinö Noukkala-43 YJ 11.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
14.22 Seppo Yli-Sissala AA 30.08 Lappajärvi 2 kv
14.01 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU 22.06 Evijärvi 2 ka
13.72 Kari Puhalainen-47 VaVa 01.09 Vaasa 2 pk
13.69 Sulo Kohtala-32 VaVa 08.08 Ähtäri 1 PLU
Kiekko-70
57.56 Antti Jouppila-49 SU 02.08 Kauhava 1 ka
57.54 Jouko Mäenpää-39 JU 04.09 Jurva 1 kunta
53,60 Matti Jouppila-44 SU 14.05 Seinäjoki 2 pk
52.18 Eero Jouppila-38 SU 12.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
50.20 Erkki Juuti-31 VaVa 08.07 Vaasa 1 pk
49.88 Reino Lammi-35 IK 12.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
48.26 Reino Ala-Salmi-48 KuKu 19.06 Kuortane 1 kv
48.08 Kauko Jouppila-21 SU 17.06 Ilmajoki 3 ka
45.96 Seppo Juuti-45 AA 01.07 Vaasa 2 pk
45.12 Heikki Myllykangas-51 AA 10.07 Lehtimäki 1 pk
---10---
44.50 Jussi Jouppila-45 SU 10.08 Seinäjoki 1 pk
44.46 Jouko Tilli-49 SU 18.06 Seinäjoki 3 pk
43.90 Erkki Yli-Kesäniemi-51 LeJy 16.08 Töysä 1 so
43.16 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe (31.7) Töysä 1 sem
42.60 Olavi Ala-Salmi-49 TöVe (31.7) Töysä 2 sem
42.38 Oiva Hanhikangas-33 LaVe 19.08 Vaasa 5 cup-f
42.06 Olavi Lahti-41 KaVi 15.07 Alajärvi 2 cup
41.64 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa
40,60 Kari Puhalainen-47 VaVa 26.08 Vaasa 2 pk
40,54 Väinö Noukkala-43 YJ 15.07 Alajärvi 4 cup
---20---
40.02 Allan Engman-36 VaKi 12.08 Vaasa 3 pk
Moukari-70
55.80 Sulo Kohtala-32 VaVa 01.09 Vaasa 1 pk
53.68 Heikki Anttikoski-37 EU 11.07 Seinäjoki 1 pim
51.70 Vilho Harju-46 TeRi 11.07 Seinäjoki 3 pim
50.04 Aarne Eerola-41 KuRy 11.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim
47.32 Pertti Mäkelä-48 LL-U (9.9) Laihia 1 pk
46.28 Jorma Junttila-45 JaJa 11.07 Seinäjoki 5 pim
46.10 Väinö Myllykangas-39 VaVa 11.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
45.02 Erkki Vannesluoma-33 TöVe
44.80 Jouko Mäenpää-39 JU 04.09 Jurva 1 kunta
44.26 Pentti Lindfors-53 KuRy 01.08 Kankaanpää 2-20 po
---10---
44.18 Esko Matalamaa-38 EU (22.8) Evijärvi 2 pk
42.34 Kari Saarela-52 JU 04.09 Jurva 2 kunta
41,00 Leevi Virtanen-40 EU (22.8) Evijärvi 3 pk
40.60 Seppo Ristiluoma-51 TeRi 26.07 Turku 6-20 SM
40.30 Matti Lindfors KuRy 11.07 Seinäjoki 7 pim
Keihäs-70
92.64 Pauli Nevala-40 TeRi 06.09 Helsinki 1 mo
80.66 Juhani Nummela-48 KuKu 05.08 Teuva 3 ka
73.54 Aimo Ahola-40 IU 02.08 Isojoki 2 ka
72.54 Tarmo Hautamäki-49 AA 25.08 Jyväskylä 5
69.93 Vilho Keisala-38 LaVi 30.08 Lappajärvi 1 kv
68.68 Jukka Saarinen-51 TeRi 17.07 Teuva 3 pk
68.30 Pentti Järvenpää-50 IU 07.07 Teuva 3 pk
68.18 Heikki Kangas-44 KaKa 31.07 Kauhajoki 1 kunta
68.06 Mikko Paananen-30 KaTa 05.08 Teuva 8 ka
66.74 Erkki Ahvenniemi-32 LaVe 30.08 Lappajärvi 2 kv
---10---
66.28 Esko Matalamaa-38 EY 01.08 Lapua 3 ka
65.78 Antti Laurila-51 YJ 25.06 Jurva 2 pk
65.40 Jorma Junttila-45 JaJa 12.07 Seinäjoki 6 pim
65.10 Seppo Passinen-51 KaVi 26.08 Kauhava 1 kunta
64.64 Unto Kallioniemi-45 AU 13.09 Alavus 4 ka
64.10 Heikki Hopponen-27 VaKi 08.07 Vaasa 2 pk
63.64 Erkki Kyntäjä-48 VaVa 31.05 Vaasa 6 ka
63.38 Ahti Ikonen EU 16.08 Alahärmä 3 pk
63.16 Pertti Kyntäjä-46 VaVa 12.08 Vaasa 2 pk
63.12 Reima Mäki-Pelto LeJy 23.08 Jalasjärvi 3 ka
---20---
63.10 Kyösti Rytkönen VaTo 05.07 Vaasa 1 pk
62.90 Juhani Peltokangas KuRy 22.06 Evijärvi 4 ka
10-ottelu-70
7336 Jorma Vesala-47 KaKa 11,3-700-13.28-198-49,6-15,6-35.74-440-44.94-5.31,7 29.08 Sollentuna 3 mo
6511 Jouko Tilli-49 SU 11,7-648-12.08-186-55,6-16,0-41.02-340-57.94-5.00,4 07.06 Seinäjoki 1 pim
6186 Eero Saarikoski-47 SU 12,0-647-11.41-175-54,3-17,9-33.26-350-51.18-4.25,8 07.06 Seinäjoki 2 pim
6058 Reijo Viitakoski-50 KaTa 11,7-686-12.03-170-58,6-17,3-37.90-340-55.92-5.16,2 07.06 Seinäjoki 1-20 pim
5996 Heikki Savela-47 ÄU 11,6-662-09.86-165-54,6-15,6-25.84-320-62.20-4.56,0 07.06 Seinäjoki 3 pim
5930 Markku Rajala-48 IU 11,7-641-10.70-160-53,8-15,6-29.40-310-47.86-4.59,2 29.08 Isojoki
5660 Erkki Vettenranta-47 JU 11,7-666-10.43-180-57,4-17,1-30.70-350-40.86-5.29,4 07.06 Seinäjoki 4 pim
5653 Yrjö Korkeakoski JaJa 12,3-609-12.18-160-56,9-20,1-36.46-390-52.50-5.07,6
5494 Juhani Komulainen KaTa ---------------170------17,1-----------------4.31,4 07.06 Seinäjoki 5 pim
5447 Ismo Suoraniemi-51 VaVa 11,5-637-09.38-165-55,8-19,0-28.16-370-39.00-5.01,4 07.06 Seinäjoki 2-20 pim