200m 300m 400m 800m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m 10000m
1/2 maraton maraton 100m aidat 200m aidat 400m aidat
korkeus seiväs pituus 3-loikka
kuula kiekko moukari keihäs


	100m
12,85	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	2007	Kokkola 12.6	   1 pk		+2,0	T-12
12,52	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	2008	Kannus 7.8	   2 pim	+1,8	T-13
12,48	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	2008	Kannus 7.8	   1 pim	+1,8	T-14
12,41	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	1995	Kannus 27.7	   2 ka		+1,6	T-15
11,96	Sanna Hernesniemi-71	KV	1987	Tukholma 22.8	   1-18 mo	+0,3	N-16
11,87	Sanna Hernesniemi-71	KV	1988	Salo 9.9	   1 KLL	+0,0	N-17
11,75	Margareetta Honkaharju	KT	1981	Utrecht 20.8	   7sf-18 EM	+0,8	N-18
11,61	Sanna Hernesniemi-71	KV	1990	Valkeakoski 14.7   1-20 SM	+0,8	N-19
11,56	Sanna Hernesniemi-71	KV	1991	Lappeenranta 9.7   3 kv		+1,9	N-20
11,60	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	2018	Kuortane 23.6	   1 ka		+1,0	N-23
11,67	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	1997	Lappeenranta 19.7  3 SM		+1,4	N-25
11,90	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	1998	Pori 27.5	   1h2 ka	+2,0	N-26
11,96	Margareetta Haavisto-63	KT	1991	Lappeenranta 9.7   5 kv		+1,9	N-28	os. Honkaharju							
12,21	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2002	Pori 21.8	   1 ka		+1,4	N-29
13,08	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	2009	Ylivieska 22.7	   2 pim	+0,5	N-33



	200m
26,86	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	2007	Ylivieska 8.6	   2-13 ka	+0,4	T-12
25,84	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	2008	Mustasaari 26.8	   2 po		-0,8	T-13
25,49	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	2010	Kajaani 8.8	   5h1 SM	-0,9	T-15
24,31	Sanna Hernesniemi-71	KV	1987	Tukholma 23.8	   1-18 mo	-0,6	N-16
24,10	Sanna Hernesniemi-71	KV	1988	Espoo 4.9	   1-18 mo	+0,2	N-17
23,77	Sanna Hernesniemi-71	KV	1990	Plovdid 19.8	   2h5-19 MM	+0,4	N-19
23,47	Sanna Hernesniemi-71	KV	1991	Tukholma 4.8	   2 mo		+1,8	N-20
23,62	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	2017	Jämsänkoski 2.7	   1 karn	+1,2	N-22
23,94	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	2018	Kälviä 16.6	   1 ka		+0,6	N-23
24,10	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	1997	Lappeenranta 20.7  3 SM		+1,5	N-25
24,39	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	2018	Kalajoki 8.8	   1 ak		+0,4	N-26
24,43	Margareetta Haavisto-63	KT	1991	Lappeenranta 9.7   3 kv		+1,8	N-28	
24,59	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2002	Joensuu 20.7	   S SM		+1,6	N-29
26,0	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2004	Kannus 6.7	   S pim	+0,5	N-31
26,37	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2005	Kokkola 28.6	   S pim	-0,4	N-32
26,42	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2006	Jämsänkoski 2.7	   5r1 karn	-1,5	N-33


	300m
43,9	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	1996	Kälviä 15.8	   3-15 pk	T-12	
40,9	Asta Ainasoja-58	NU	1971	Kokkola 17.7	   2-16 SM	T-13
40,8	Asta Ainasoja-58	NU	1972	Keuruu 26.8	   1-16 cup	T-14
40,3	Seija Rönn-54		KaJu	1969	Kouvola 2.8	   1 -16 SM	T-15
39.44	Sanna Hernesniemi-71	KV	1987	Kokkola 25.8	   1-16 pk	N-16
39,52	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	2012	Leppävaara 18.8	   1-17 SM	N-17
39,52	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	2017	Oulu 6.6	   1-15 ak	N-25
43,06	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	2008	Kokkola 13.8	   1 pk		N-32


	400m
61,23	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	2017	Kauhava 14.7	   1-17 am	T-13
59,6	Kati Pippola-71		KV	1985	Kannus 7.7	   3 pim	T-14
57,61	Marjo Furu-74		KV	1990	Kannus 7.8	   1-18 po	N-16
56,16	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	1992	Vammala 14.8	   2h1-18 SM	N-17
54,81	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	1994	Tuusula 9.7	   3 SM		N-19
53,97	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	1995	Helsinki 26.8	   4 mo		N-20
53,20	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	2014	Kuopio 1.8	   1 SM		N-22
53,91	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	2018	Turku 25.7	   1 t-paja	N-26
56,99	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2008	Vammala 17.8	   3 ka		N-27
57,50 	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2010	Helsinki-E	   3 ka		N-29
59,22	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	2002	Kannus 2.7	   2 ka		N-36
60,88	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	2003	Pedersöre 2.7	   3A pk	N-37
61,80	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	2015	Kannus 26.8	   1 cup	N-39
61,93	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	2013	Kajaani 4.8	   1-40 SM	N-40
63,88	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	2018	Helsinki-E 19.8	   2-40		N-42


	800m
2.24,4	Sisko Hernesniemi-61	KV	1973	Helsinki 8.9	   2-12 SM	T-12
2.18,7	Sisko Hernesniemi-61	KV	1974	Helsinki 14.9	   5-14 SM	T-13
2.16,67	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	1995	Kajaani 1.9	   1-14 SM	T-14
2.15,43	Marjo Furu-74		KV	1989	Alavus 27.8	   2 ka		T-15
2.10,14	Marjo Furu-74		KV	1990	Nivala 18.7	   2 kv		N-16
2.08,88	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	1999	Orimattila 15.8	   1-19 SM	N-18
2.04,77	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2000	Helsinki 3.9	   3 mo		N-19
2.03,43	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	2003	Helsinki 11.8	   1 SM		N-22
2.02,74	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2004	Barcelona 9.7	   2 mo		N-23
2.03,82	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2005	Kalamata 30.5	   4 kv		N-24
2.04,31	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2006	Helsinki 26.7	   11 kv	N-25
2.04,70	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2007	Lappeenranta 4.8   1 SM		N-26
2.04,71	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2010	Lappeenranta 15.7  2 elit	N-29
2.09,33	Niina Antila-73		KV	2004	Vaasa 1.8	   5 SM		N-31
2.12,80	Niina Antila-73		KV	2005	Pori 17.7	   7 SM		N-32
2.14,08	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	2002	Tampere 10.7	   4B elit	N-36
2.16,08	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	2003	Saarijärvi 21.8	   3 ka		N-37
2.17,76	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	2016	Joensuu 30.7	   5B elit	N-40
2.18,03	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	2017	Århus DEN 5.8	   3-40 EM	N-41
2.18,38	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	2015	Sastamala 25.7	   4 timantti	N-42




	1000m
3.10,50	Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	2007	Jämsä 29.6	   1-12 karn	T-12	
3.07,84	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	1994	Haapajärvi 11.6	   1-13 ka	T-13	
3.03,24	Marika Jänkä-83		PK	1997	Vaasa 26.8	   2-15 po	T-14	
3.02,44	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	1994	Haapajärvi 11.6	   1-16 ka	T-15	
2.45,30	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2006	Lahti 10.8	   6 mix	N-25	
2.43,91	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2007	Tampere 20.6	   1 elit	N-26	
2.45,28	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2010	Pliezhausen 16.5   10A kv	N-29
3.06,17	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	2016	Haapajärvi 17.6	   1 cup	N-40



	1500m
4.47,18	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	1995	Ylivieska 15.7	   1 pim	T-14
4.41,93	Marjo Furu-74		KV	1989	Espoo 10.6	   3 kv		T-15
4.32,66	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	1997	Lissabon 22.7			N-16
4.25,70	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	1998	Oulu 7.8	   3 SM		N-17	
4.21,60	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	1999	Lohja 18.7	   3 karn	N-18
4.21,45	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	2003	Kuortane 20.7	   1 elit	N-22
4.17,24	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2004	Dessau 4.6	   6 kv		N-23
4.16,94	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2006	Helsinki 25.8	   2 mo		N-25
4.10,33	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2007	Stretford 10.8	   3 kv		N-26
4.13,44	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2010	Oordegem 3.7	   1 kv		N-29
4.43,95	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	1993	Kälviä 6.6	   1 ka		N-30
4.44,18	Niina Antila-73		KV	2005	Helsinki 14.6	   1 cup	N-32
4.44,42	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	2001	Vaasa 15.7	   2 wasag	N-35
4.46,14	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	2018	Lapinlahti 28.7	   5B ka	N-42



	3000m
10.03,58 Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	1995	Pyhäsalm 6.8	   1-17 pim	T-14
 9.59,11 Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	1996	Jyväskylä 18.7	   1-17 ne	T-15
 9.48,08 Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	1997	Saarijärvi 21.6	   2 ka		N-16
 9.39,40 Sisko Hernesniemi-61	KV	1980	Lappeenranta 5.7   6 SM		N-19
 9.37,85 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1985	Lahti 16.8	   12 SM	N-22
 9.36,91 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1986	Vaasa 25.7	   9 SM		N-23
 9.31,6	 Maarit Patama-62	KU	1986	Tampere 18.6	   5 kv		N-24
 9.31,0	 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1988	Saarijärvi 25.6	   5 elit	N-25
 9.18,58 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2007	Turku 24.6	   6 mix	N-26
 9.17,27 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2008	Jyväskylä 14.8	   1 ka		N-27
 9.32,33 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2009	Jyväskylä 13.8	   v mix	N-28
 9.44,12 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1994	Alavus 14.7	   1 ka		N-31
 9.58,10 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1996	Kannus 26.5	   1 ka		N-33
10.12,00 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1998	Tampere 15.7	   9 elit	N-35



	5000m
19.30,71 Liisa Santaholma-78	KaJu	1995	Ylivieska 14.7	   2 pim	N-17
17.33,82 Mari Savolainen-78	PyPo	1996	Kannus 24.6	   1-19 pk	N-18
17.11,29 Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	1998	Japani 23.11	   12 kv	N-19
16.39,12 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1988	Kannus 17.7	   2 ka		N-25
16.27,31 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	2008	Helsinki 30.8	   2 mo		N-27
16.59,39 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1996	Tampere 7.7	   4 SM		N-33
17.12,81 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1997	Lappeenranta 20.7  3 SM		N-34
17.52,44 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1998	Haapajärvi 21.7    1 pim	N-35
17.58,87 Marika Ahola-75	TU	2014	Saarijärvi 10.7	   1 am		N-39
18.25,68 Päivi Knutar-76	KT	2017	Karjaa 4.6	   13 ka	N-41
18.27,51 Päivi Knutar-76	KT	2018	Kokkola 5.6	   1 ak		N-42



	10000m
42.01,41 Liisa Santaholma-78	KaJu	1995	Ylivieska 15.7	   1 pim	N-17
38.52,21 Liisa Santaholma-78	KaJu	1996	Kannus 3.8	   2 pim	N-18
37.51,85 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1983	Ylivieska 1.9	   1 pim	N-20
35.24,69 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1984	Kajaani 6.7	   6 SM		N-21
34.49,27 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1987	Kuopio 16.8	   6 SM		N-24
34.50,07 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1992	Jyväskylä 3.7	   6 SM		N-29
35.11,90 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	2012	Keuruu 5.8	   4 mix	N-32
35.31,29 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1996	Tampere 5.7	   3 SM		N-33
35.45,99 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1997	Lappeenranta 18.7  7 SM		N-34
35.54,31 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	1998	Haapajärvi 22.7	   1 pim	N-35
37.36,28 Marika Ahola-75	TU	2014	Jämsä 28.6	   3 karn	N-39


	Puolimaraton
1.28,05	Päivi Lassila-75	KT	1993	Kokkola 28.8	   2 ka		N-18	
1.27.40	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	2016	Tampere 15.10	   1 ka		N-20
1.17,34	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	1988	Vaasa 10.9	   2 ka		N-25	
1.15,51	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	2006	Hamina 8.4	   2 SM		N-26	
1.17.46	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	1996	Vaasa 7.9	   1 ka		N-33
1.20.37	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	1997	Teuva 5.4	   3 SM		N-34
1.21.29	Marika Ahola-75		TU	2014	Ylivieska 14.6	   1 kärki-m	N-39
1.32,48	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	2001	Varpaisjärvi 6.7		N-44	


	Maraton
3.34.09	Outi Tikkakoski-79	VetU	1999	New York 7.11	   		N-20	
2.46.34	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	1988	Berlin 10.9			N-25	
2.42.17	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	2010	Frankfurt 31.10	   13 kv	N-30
2.38.27	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	2012	Firenze 25.11	   3 kv		N-32	
2.48.28	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	1996	Berlin 29.9	   24 kv	N-33	
2.53,31	Marika Ahola-75		TU	2014	Lappeenranta 20.9  5 SM		N-39
3.15.20	Terttu Manninen-51	PyPo	1991	Oulu 1.6	   1 ka		N-40	
3.16.27	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	2001	Tukholma 9.6	   36 kv	N-44	
3.16.48	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	2003	Pori 10.5	   3-45 SM	N-46	
3.20.37	Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen	PK	2017	Kokkola 26.8	   1 venetsia	N-47
3.25.01	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	2007	Kalajoki 22.9	   1 ka		N-49	
3.29.11	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	2008	Helsinki 16.8	   49 HCM	N-50	
3.34.18	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	2009	Kälviä 12.7	   1 juhla-m	N-51	



	100m aidat 84,0cm
15,32	Kaisa Alasaari-60	NU	1975	Seinäjoki 20.7	   3 SM		+1,1	T-15
14,99	Kaisa Alasaari-60	NU	1976	Orleans 26.6	   2h koulu	-	N-16
14,58	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	1994	Haapajärvi 23.7	   1-18 pim	-1,1	N-17
13,99	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	2000	Turku 10.6	   S mo		+0,5	N-18
13,82	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	1995	Kuortane 24.6	   4A elit	+1,5	N-20
13,70	Erika Nevanperä		KaJu	2016	Oulu 23.7	   2h2 SM	+1,9	N-21
13,98	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	1997	Lappeenranta 18.7  3h1 SM	-1,3	N-22
14,05	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	1999	Seinäjoki 7.8	   S SM		+1,7	N-26
14,29	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2000	Götzis 3.6	   S kv		+0,1	N-27		
14,61	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2002	Joensuu 20.7	   S SM		+1,6	N-29
14,9	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2004	Kannus 6.7	   S pim	+1,8	N-31
15,52	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2005	Kokkola 28.6	   S pim	-0,3	N-32


	200m aidat
29,60	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	2008	Äänekoski 12.7	   1-15 TUL	-1,6	T-13
28,69	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	2009	Harjavalta 14.8	   1h4-14 SM	+0,2	T-14
28,76	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	1991	Äänekoski 2.6	   1-16 ka	+0.6	N-16	
31.0	Mirja Kärjä-49		KaJu	1974	Oulu 12.6	   4 ka			N-25	


	400m aidat
67,98	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	1992	Kalajoki 19.8	   1 pim	T-15
66,49	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	2000	Bialystok 26.8	   5-17 mo	N-16
65,77	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	1994	Haapajärvi 23.7	   1-18 pim	N-17
61,88	Maritta Säätelä-71	KV	1989	Orimattila 2.7	   2-20 mo	N-18
61,63	Maritta Säätelä-71	KV	1990	Bergen 2.7	   6-20 mo	N-19
61,78	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	2004	Jämsänkoski 8.7	   1r2 karn	N-24
63,42	Katriina Untinen-62	YK	1988	Hämeenlinna 6.8	   8h2 SM	N-26
66,05	Katriina Untinen-62	YK	1989	Kannus 1.7	   1 pim	N-27


	Korkeus
152	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	1999	Äänekoski 28.8	   1-12 aluem	T-12
163	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	2000	Nivala 29.8	   1-15 koulu	T-13
170	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	1991	Espoo	28.7	   2-14 kv	T-14
173	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	1992	Nivala 25.7	   1-16 pim	T-15
176	Kaisa Alasaari-60	NU	1976	Laitila 7.8	   1-16 SM	N-16
177	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	1994	Espoo 20.8	   1-18 SM	N-17	
181	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	1991	Helsinki 28.7	   2 SM		N-18
185	Susanne Sundqvist-57	KV	1977	Tampere 20.7	   1 SM		N-20
187	Jonna Anias-84		KV	2005	Lapua 30.7	   1 ka		N-21
180	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	1998	Oulu 8.8	   S SM		N-25
178	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	1999	Praha 3.7	   S EC		N-26
173	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2002	Desenzano 11.5	   S kv		N-29
163	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2005	Kokkola 27.6	   S pim	N-32
155	Kaisa Alasaari-60	NU	1996	Lapua 15.6	   1-35 SM	N-36
150	Kaisa Alasaari-60	NU	1999	Oulu 15.8	   1-35 aluem	N-39


	Seiväs
261	Aamu Uusitalo-06	HU	2018	Kälviä 17.7	   1-17 cup	T-12
280	Friida Kivistö-03	KaJu	2016	Himanka 1.7	   1-13 ak	T-13
309	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	2006	Turku 18.8	   1-14 SM	T-14
321	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	2007	Kokkola 24.7	   1 pim	T-15
380	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	2008	Tampere 27.7	   4 SM		N-16
385	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	2009	Kuortane 13.6	   7 elit	N-17
390	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	2010	Ikaalinen 25.6	   1 ka		N-18
385	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	2011	Vaasa 30.5	   1 botnia SG	N-19
310	Maija Tulasalo-82	JU	2005	Rautio 11.6	   1 pk		N-23
300	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	2018	Pedersöre 13.7	   2-19 pk	N-49


	Pituus
545	Asta Ainasoja-58	NU	1971	Alavieska 8.8	   1-16 pim	--	T-13
566	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	1994	Kuopio 27.8	   1-14 SM	-0,3	T-14
584	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	1999	Savonlinna 14.8	   1-15 SM	+1,8	T-15
604	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	1993	Koski 10.7	   5A kv	+2,0	N-16
610	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	1995	Koski 1.7	   - kv		+1,9	N-18
622	Sanna Hernesniemi-71	KV	1990	Valkeakoski 13.7   1q-20 SM	+0,4	N-19	
626	Sanna Hernesniemi-71	KV	1991	Pyhäjärvi 29.6	   1 pim	+0,82	N-20
625	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	1998	Tallinna 5.7	   S EC		+1,9	N-25
612	Maija Koivusaari-41	KU	1967	Kannus 2.7	   1 ka		+1,8	N-26
609	Maija Koivusaari-41	KU	1968	Saarijärvi 27.7	   1 kv		--	N-27
605	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2001	Tartto 10.6	   S mo		+0,9	N-28
584	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2002	Toijala 13.7	   1 ka		+1,1	N-29


	Kolmiloikka
10,79	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	1995	Kalajoki 29.7	   1-13 pim	--	T-13
11,28	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	1996	Kannus 23.7	   3-17 pim	-0,6	T-14
11,96	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	1998	Riihimäki 16.8	   2-15 SM	+0,4	T-15	
12,45	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	1999	Pori 15.8	   2-17 SM	-0,5	N-16
12,80	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	2000	Jyväskylä 6.8	   2-17 SM	-0,6	N-17
12,86	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	1998	Oulu 8.8	   7q SM	+0,7	N-18
12,95	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	2000	Lahti 20.8	   4 SM		+0,3	N-20
12,82	Hanna Jämsä-91		TU	2014	Kuopio 1.8	   6 SM		+0,4	N-23
12,39	Hanna Jämsä-91		TU	2015	Pori 31.7	   4q SM	+0,0	N-24
12,09	Hanna Jämsä-91		TU	2016	Oulu 23.7	   12q		+1,8	N-25

	

	Kuula 4 kg
11,20	Tuula Hirvi-73		KP-V	1986	Kaustinen 14.8	   3 ka		T-13	
11,80	Tuula Hirvi-73		KP-V	1987	Kannus 25.7	   5 pim	T-14
13,16	Tuula Hirvi-73		KP-V	1988	Perho 18.8	   1 pk		T-15
13,61	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	1995	Kälviä 11.6	   1 ka		N-16
14,14	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	1996	Riika 13.8	   2-17 mo	N-17
14,27	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	1997	Haapajärvi 12.8	   1 ka		N-18
14,58	Marja Palola-70		TU	1991	Toholampi 2.6	   1 ka		N-21
16,01	Anne Paavolainen-60	KV	1982	Kokkola 8.6	   1 pk		N-22
14,07	Marja Palola-70		TU	1993	Haapajärvi 24.7	   1 pim	N-23
12,99	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	1998	Desenzano 16.5	   S kv		N-25
12,86	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	1999	Tampere 17.6	   3 ka		N-26
12,81	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2000	Desenzano 13.5	   S kv		N-27
12,79	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2002	Olofström 8.6	   S mo		N-29
12,49	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	2013	Espoo 4.5	   1 aluek	N-34
11,23	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	2012	Veteli 14.8	   1 pim	N-42		os. Myllymäki	
11,22	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	2014	Veteli 24.8	   1 aluek	N-44
10,63	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	2016	Kaustinen 17.9	   3-45 SM	N-46
10,06	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	2017	Lohja 9.7	   2-45 SM	N-48



	Kiekko 1 kg
33,88	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	1992	Kälviä 16.8	   1-16 ka	T-13
37,66	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	1993	Haapajärvi 25.7	   2 pim	T-14
42,60	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	1994	Alavieska 28.7	   1-16 pk	T-15
44,00	Anne Paavolainen-60	KV	1976	Kaarlela 17.8	   1-18 pk	N-16
48,38	Anne Paavolainen-60	KV	1977	Ylivieska 31.8	   1 pk		N-17
49,62	Anne Paavolainen-60	KV	1978	Kokkola 12.9	   1 pk		N-18
51,90	Anne Paavolainen-60	KV	1979	Pyhäsalmi 8.9	   1 pk		N-19
53,06	Anne Paavolainen-60	KV	1980	Kokkola 10.6	   1 pk		N-20
59,96	Anne Paavolainen-60	KV	1981	Kauhajoki 23.7	   2 kv		N-21
59,98	Anne Paavolainen-60	KV	1982	Kajaani 5.8	   1 kv		N-22
64,24	Anne Paavolainen-60	KV	1983	Nivala 28.7	   1 pk		N-23
61,36	Anne Känsäkangas-60	KV	1988	Kokkola 2.8	   1 pk		N-28		os. Paavolainen
35,31	Riitta Brännkärr-63	KP-V	2005	Kalajoki 19.6	   2-40 SM	N-42
33,14	Marke Paavola-70	KPV	2016	Kaustinen 17.9	   1 ak		N-46


	Moukari 4 kg
34,42	Heidi Myllymäki-94	KP-V	2006	Kannus 8.8	   3-17 pim	T-12
39,60	Heidi Myllymäki-94	KP-V	2007	Jyväskylä 20.6	   9-17 ne	T-13
45,39	Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	2015	Kaustinen 26.9	   1 ak		T-14
52,49	Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	2016	Kurikka 11.6	   6 ka		T-15
53,27	Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	2017	Töysä 7.5	   2 cup	N-16
56,20	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	2008	Kaustinen 9.8	   1 pim	N-17
61,00	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	2009	Kuortane 11.9	   1-20 KLL	N-18
61,03	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	2010	Kaustinen	   1-19 karn	N-19
62,94	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	2011	Kaustinen 23.7	   1 cup	N-20
65,74	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	2012	Kaustinen 16.6	   2 karn	N-21
66,12	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	2014	Pudasjärvi 19.6	   1 ka		N-23
65,33	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	2015	Kaustinen 5.9	   1 am		N-24
63,17	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	2016	Kaustinen 23.4	   1 cup	N-25
63,00	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	2017	Kaustinen 29.4	   1 cup	N-26	
32,72	Anne Känsäkangas-60	KV	1988	Alavieska 24.7	   2 karn	N-28
32,51	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	2003	Hartola 14.9	   1		N-41
32,23	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	2006	Alavieska 7.10	   1 pk		N-44



	Keihäs 600 g  uusi malli
35,24	Laura Pesola-96		RP	2010	Ylivieska 26.7	   2-17 pim	T-14
37,42	Laura Pesola-96		RP	2011	Alajärvi 26.7	   4 pim	T-15
45,41	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	2007	Kuopio 19.8	   3-16 SM	N-16
46,08	Heli Jokela-94		HT	2011	Kuortane 27.5	   1-17 leirik	N-17
54,35	Laura Pesola-96		RP	2018	Saarijärvi 24.6	   2 ka		N-22
48,34	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	2004	Haapajärvi 20.6	   2 ka		N-23
47,48	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	1999	Hyvinkää 6.6	   S mo		N-26
46,53	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2000	Desenzano 14.5	   S kv		N-27
43,06	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2002	Pori 21.8	   1 ka		N-29
39,81	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	2005	Haapajärvi 6.7	   1 pim	N-32
38,80	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	1999	Ylivieska 30.6	   2 pim	N-37
34,15	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	2005	Kalajoki 18.6	   1-40 SM	N-43
33,48	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	2006	Kuopio 5.8	   3-40 SM	N-44