(Type a title for your page here)
2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990
1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980
1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970
1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960
1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950
1949 1948 1947 1946 1945


							2019	

	4x100m-19
53,01	KoVe	Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Wilma Huuhka, Venla Kujala			Ylivieska 7.9	   6h1-17 SM
53,34	YlivK   Vilma Vesaluoma, Hanna Vuolteenaho, Ronja Ruotanen, Emmi Wilén			Ylivieska 17.8	   1 am
53,61	YK II   Terhi Junno, Fanni Jämsä, Siiri Aho, Vilma Vesaluoma				Ylivieska 1.8	   1 pk
53,81	YK III	Venla Ruotanen, Hanna Vuolteenaho, Ronja Ruotanen, Emmi Wil+en			Ylivieska 7.9	   6h2 SM
55,90	KP-V	Saana Koskimäki, Salla Koskimäki, Linda Hautamäki, Milla Utriainen		Kannus 18.6	   2-15 pim
56,22	KV II	Teea Jestoi, Laura Lehto, Mia Känsäkangas, Venla Kujala				Kannus 18.6	   3-15 pim
56,39	KannU	Tiia Kopsala, Nea Kopsala, Oona Kangasvieri, Milla Luoma-Tokoi			Kannus 18.6	   4-15 pim
56,42	VetU	Viivi-Leena Kari, Elli Siirilä, Sara Patana, Essi Koivisto			Kannus 18.6	   1-13 pim
56,53	KU II	Tiia Kopsala, Nea Kopsala, Oona Kangasvieri, Anna Lukkarila			Veteli 11.6	   2-15 scup
56,86	VU II	Elli Siirilä, Sara Patana, Jonna Koivisto, Mette Mortensen			Veteli 11.6	   3-15 scup	


	3x800m-19
8.09,26  HimU	Hanna Kyösti, Anni Mäkinen, Assi Hakala						Ylivieska 7.9	   8h1-17 SM
8.48,63  YlivK	Veera Vähäkangas, Emma Junno, Enni-Sofia Saari					Ylivieska 7.9	   9h1 SM		
			
	
	4x800m-19	
11.00,22  NivU	Anni Niku, Emma Mäkinen, Iida Rautio, Liinu Tiainen				Ylivieska 8.9	   22-15 SM
12.05,59  KäTa	Liina Hyyppä, Matilda Myllymäki, Melissa Kykyri, Emma Brock			Kannus 18.6	   2-15 pim
12.20,49  KoVe	Laura Lehto, Teea Jestoi, Mia Känsäkangas, Venla Kujala				Kannus 18.6	   3-15 pim
12.56,07  KP-V	Milla Utriainen, Saana Koskimäki, Salla Koskimäki, Linda Hautamäki		Kannus 18.6	   4-15 pim
13.07,34  HimU	Assi Hakala, Laura Puranen, Anni Liimatta, Anna Yrjänä				Kannus 18.6	   5-15 pim	
	
	          

							2018	

	4x100m-18
53,51	KP-V      Saana Koskimäki, Salla Koskimäki, Viivi Korpela, Maria Jääskä			Kokkola 26.6	   1-15 pim
53,61	KoVe      Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Julia Hylkilä, Wilma Huuhka			Kokkola 26.6	   2-15 pim
53,71	KPV II    Petra Puutio, Maria Jääskä, Elli Myllymäki, Veera Koskinen			Kälviä 18.8	   1-17 am
53,83	KPV III	  Milla Utriainen, Salla Koskimäki, Viivi Korpela, Maria Jääskä			Kalajoki 12.6	   1-15 s-cup	
54,39	KV II	  Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Julia Hylkilä, Teea Jestoi			Kälviä 18.8	   4-15 am
54,42	YlivK	  Terhi Junno, Fanni Jämsä, Wilma Vesaluoma, Oona Kiljala			Kälviä 18.8	   5-15 am	
55,82	KV III	  Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Mia Känsäkangas, Wilma Huuhka			Kalajoki 12.6	   2-15 s-cup
56,89	KaJu	  Jenni Jaatinen, Friida Kivistö, Alisa Vuollet, Iida Vuollet			Kalajoki 12.6	   3-15 s-cup
57,00	VetU	  Mette Mortensen, Riikka Polso, Sofia Huusko, Erika Niininen			Kalajoki 12.6	   4-15 s-cup
57,26	HimU	  Assi Hakala, Anni Hekkala, Anna Yrjänä, Alissa Oja				Uusikaarlepyy 11.8   5-13 am


	4x400m-18
4.08,62	KannU	  Elli-Noora Puustinen, Loviisa Kupsala, Emma Katajalaakso, Enni Katakalaakso	Mikkeli 9.9	   3h1-19 SM	
4.26,62	KäTa	  Melissa Kykyri, Roosa Hämäläinen, Kaisla Keiski, Kaisa Honkaharju		Kälviä 18.8	   3 am	
 
 
	4x800m-18
 9.24,63	KälvTa	Päivi Knutar, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Melissa Kykyri, Kaisa Honkaharju	Mikkeli 8.9	   8 SM		
10.17,4h	KT II	Melissa Kykyri, Roosa Hämäläinen, Kaisla Keiski, Kaisa Honkaharju	Kälviä 18.8	   1 am	
10.38,78	KaJu	Iida Vuollet, Friida Kivistö, Sanni Vuollet, Jenni Jaatinen		Mikkeli 9.9	   18-15 SM		
10.59,5h	NivU	Emma Mäkinen, Anni Niku, Iida Rautio, Liinu Tiainen			Kälviä 18.8	   2-15 am		
	
	
	          
          
							2017	
         
          
	4x100m-17  
52.36	TohU	  Kaisa Kopsala, Mimosa Wirkkala, Neea Kotila, Aada Määttälä			Ähtäri 16.6	   5-17 am	  	  	         
53.12	KannU     Matilda Haavisto, Elli-Noora Puustinen, Lilian Koskela, Enni Katajalaakso	Ylivieska 27.6	   1-15 pim
54.50	KaJu      Iida Vuollet, Nelli Mustola, Julia Anttila, Janika Anttila			Ylivieska 27.6	   2-15 pim
54.71	KP-V      Viivi Korpela, Maria Jääskä, Petra Puutio, Veera Koskinen			Ylivieska 27.6	   3-15 am



	4x400m-17
4.25,81	KäTa	  Päivi Knutar, Mari Bergdahl, Roosa Hämäläinen, Kaisa Honkaharju		Ähtäri 16.6	   3 am



	4x800m-17
9.32,28	KäTa	  Päivi Knutar, Mari Bergdahl, Melissa Kykyri, Kaisa Honkaharju			Tampere 8.7	   10 SM
	 
  
          
							2016	
							          
	4x100m-16							
53,23	TohU      Neea Kotila, Mimosa Wirkkala, Kaisa Kopsala, Aada Määttälä			Saarijärvi 20.6	   4h1-17 am
53,92	KTU       Sonja Vihervaara, Anni Kotisaari, Emma Marjelund, Juulia Varpaluoma		Saarijärvi 20.6	   4-19 am	
54,13	KaJu      Kaisa Isokääntä, Nelli Mustola, Julia Anttila, Laura Nivala			Kalajoki 15.6	   1-15 v-fall
54,82	KTU II	  Inka Rautiainen, Sini Kankainen, Viivi Lapinoja, Awig Thiel			Saarijärvi 20.6	   6h1-17 am
55,41	KannU	  Lilian Koskela, Elli-Noora Puustinen, Saana Mäkitalo, Enni Katajalaakso	Veteli 28.6	   1-15 pim
		
	
	

	3x800m-16   
7.05,70	KannU	  Helmi Kortetmaa, Enni Katajalaakso, Emma Katajalaakso				Helsinki-E	   3-19 SM	
8.08,34	TohU	  Neea Kotila, Kaisa Kopsala, Mimosa Wirkkala					Saarijärvi 20.6	   7-17  am


	4x800m-16
9.47,79	KäTa	  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Kaisa Honkaharju, Johanna Kykyri, Päivi Knutar		Helsinki-E 2.7	   8 SM
			       
          

							2015	

	4x100m-15
54,15   KP-V      Minna Läspä, Julia Kivinen, Oona Myllymäki, Illuusia Kontio			Kannus 23.6	   1-15 pim
54,62   KoVe      Inka Rautiainen, Viivi Lapinoja, Oona Norrena, Matleena Parpala		Kannus 23.6	   2-15 pim
56,66	KaJu	  Jasmine Ylitalo, Vilma Jaatinen, Matilda Kivistö, Ella Himanka		Kalajoki 10.6	   1-15 v-fall
56,79	YlivK	  Salla Haanpää, Henni Hietanen, Janica Salmela, Emmi Vierimaa			Kalajoki 10.6	   2-15 v-fall
57,01	TohU	  Mimosa Wirkkala, Mira Kopsala, Neea Kotila, Kaisa Kopsala			Seinäjoki 16.6	   5h1-17 am

     
 
	3x800m-15
7.24,83	KannU	  Tiia Olkkonen, Helmi Kortetmaa, Emma Katajalaakso				Seinäjoki 16.6	   1-19 am
8.20,08	TohU	  Neea Kotila, Mira Kopsala, Kaisa Kopsala					Seinäjoki 16.6	   7-19 am 	



	4x800m-15	
10.12,47  KäTa	  Roosa Hämäläinen, Annika Lindgren, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Päivi Knutar		Seinäjoki 4.7	      7 SM	
10.24,57  KT II	  Justiina Juntunen, Roosa Hämäläinen, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Päivi Knutar		Seinäjoki 16.6	      1 am

	          

							2014	

	4x100m-14
53,86	KaJu      Vilma Jaatinen , Susanna Juhola , Helmi Joenväärä , Nelli Mustola		Lahti 5.7	   5h1-15 SM
54,48	KJ II	  Vilma Jaatinen, Susanna Juhola, Helmi Joenväärä, Veera Hietala		Nivala 18.6	   1-15 pim
54,79	YlivK	  Hanna Vuolteenaho, Lotta Paananen, Anna-Kaisa Saari, Emmi Wilén		Alaveteli 24.6	      3 am
54,55	KTU       Aliisa Puumala, Emma Marielund, Sonja Vihervaara, Juulia Varpaluoma		Alaveteli 24.6	   9-17 aluem	
55,75	KoVe	  Iisa Saari, Matleena Parpala, Oona Norrena, Carolin Markusbacka		Nivala 18.6	   2-15 pim		


	4x400m-14
.30,65	KannU     Helmi Kortetmaa , Tiia Olkkonen , Emma Katajalaakso				Lahti 5.7	   7-17 SM 
8.32,56	KäTa      Roosa hämäläinen, Senja Honkala, Melissa Kykyri				Alaveteli 24.6	   3-19 aluem
8.43,69	KT II     Elina Knuuttila, Jenna Vähähyyppä, Kaisa Knuuttila				Alaveteli 24.6	   4-17 aluem


	3x800m-14
7.30,65	KannU	  Helmi Kortetmaa, Tiia Olkkonen, Emma Katajalaakso				Lahti 5.7	   7-17 SM 	
8.32,56	KäTa	  Roosa Hämäläinen, Senja Honkala, Melissa Kykyri				Alaveteli 24.6	   3-19 am	
8.43,69	KT II	  Elina Knuuttila, Jenna Vähähyyppä, Kaisa Knuuttila				Alaveteli 24.6	   4-17 am		


	4x800m-14		
 9.55,97  KäTa    Mari Bergdahl, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Johanna Kykyri, Päivi Knutar		Lahti 5.7	   11 SM
11.03,95  KaJu	  Susanna Juhola, Roosa Löf, Taru Tiensuu, Vilma Jaatinen			Lahti 6.7	   15-24 SM



							2013	

	4x100m-13	
51,71	KTU       Sonja Vihervaara , Emma Marjelund , Juulia Varpaluoma , Athiey Mamer 		Joensuu 6.7	   3B-15 SM
52,45	KäTa      Riikka Ilmonen, Kaisa Honkaharju, Hanna Honkaharju, Päivi Knutar		Alajärvi 25.6	   3h1 pim		


	4x400m-13	
4.28,55	VetU	  Heidi Takalo-Mattila, Anne Polso, Tanja Rannila, Eija Kellokoski-Kari		Alajärvi 25.6	      4 am
5.04,81	KäTa	  Riikka Ilmonen, Ruska Saarela, Nenna Kurten, Ida-Maria Parpala		Alajärvi 25.6	   5-19 am


	3x800m-13
9.15,17	KäTa	  Emma Lahti, Johanna Ingalsuo, Senja Honkala					Alajärvi 25.6	   6-17 am
9.18,62	KT II	  Ruska Saarela, Nenna Kurten, Ida-Maria Parpala				Alajärvi 25.6	   3-19 am
	
	

	4x800m-13		
10.28,45 VetU   Rosaliina Vähäpesola, Anne Polso, Tanja Rannila, Eija Kellokoski-Kari		Alajärvi 25.6	   2 pim
10.44,45 KäTa   Päivi Knutar, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Mira Hemmilä, Riikka Ilmonen			Alajärvi 25.6	   4 pim
11.16,76 KaJu	Saara Männistö, Ella Himanka, Helmi Joenväärä, Ninni Löf			Kokkola 18.6	   1-15 pim
	

							2012	

	4x100m-12	
52,57	KTU       Aliisa Puumala, Emma Marjelund, Juulia Varpaluoma, Athiey Mamer		Pori 14.7	   3h4-15 SM     
52,58	KoVe	  Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Kaisa Tolonen, Lotta Sarkaranta, Noora Määttälä		Kokkola 12.6	   4 am
54,06	KTU II	  Johanna Vihervaara, Emma Marjelund, Juulia Varpaluoma, Athiey Mamer		Kokkola 12.6	   1h2-17 am	


	4x400m-12
4.17,65	KoVe      Noora Määttälä , Lotta Sarkaranta , Oona-Mari Hakulinen , Kaisa Tolonen	Pori 15.7	   11-19 SM
4.36,77	KäTa      Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Heli Vähähyyppä, Johanna Kykyri, Päivi Knutar		Kokkola 12.6	   4 pim


	3x800m-12
8.28,55	KäTa      Henna Häkki, Elina Knuuttila, Anna Lahti					Kokkola 12.6	   4-17 pim
8.41,82	KP-V      Saana Peltola, Nuppu Peltoniemi, Veera Huntus					Kokkola 12.6	   5-17 pim
8.46,47	KT II     Roosa Hämäläinen, Mira Hemmilä, Ruska Saarela					Kokkola 12.6	   4-19 pim


	4x800m-12
10.53,24  KäTa    Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Heli Vähähyyppä, Hanne Ojanperä, Päivi Knutar		Kokkola 12.6	   4-17 pim


							2011	

	4x100m-11	
51,92	KoVe	  Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Kaisa Tolonen, Lotta Sarkaranta, Noora Määttälä		Tuusula-H 9.7	   3h4-17 SM
52,84	KV II	  Henrikka Parpala, Roosa Määttälä, Juulia Varpuluoma, Noora Lapinoja		Tuusula-H 9.7	   6h1-15 SM
53,37	KTU	  Janina Granö, Athiey Mamer, Ida Granö, Pinja Hiltunen				Tuusula-H 9.7	   5h4-15 SM
53,55	KaJu	  Tonya Siipola, Eveliina Roukala, Roosa Niemelä, Erika Nevanperä		Kauhava 7.6	   8-17 pim

		
	4x400m-11
4.48,41	KäTa	  Kaisa Honkaharju, Aino Kattilakoski, Roosa hämäläinen, Sanna Kurikkala	Kauhava 7.6	   3-19 pim


	3x800m-11
7.43,13	VetU	  Eija Kellokoski-Kari, Anne Polso, Tatjana Eskolin				Pori 11.6	   1-35 SM
8.11,85	KäTa	  Aino Kattilakoski, Roosa hämäläinen, Sanna Kurikkala				Kauhava 7.6	   2-19 pim
8.42,39	KT II	  Ruska Saarela, Anna Lahti, Jenna Vähähyyppä					Kauhava 7.6	   7-17 pim

 	
	4x800m-11
11.08,25  VetU    Eija Kellokoski-Kari, Elina Huusko, Heidi Takalo-Mattila, Anne Polso		Kauhava 7.6	   2 pim
11.26,01  KäTa    Leena Kippo, Anna Lahti, Henna Häkki, Jenna Vähähyyppä			Kokkola 22.6	   1-15 pim
11.57,03  KaJu    Eerika Heikkilä, Ella-Maria Himanka, Eveliina Heikkilä, Ilona Haasiomäki	Kokkola 22.6	   2-15 pim
11.57,25  KP-V    Vilja Peltoniemi, Suvi Elgbacka, Johanna Uusitalo, Saana Peltola		Kokkola 22.6	   3-15 pim



							2010	

	4x100m-10
52,10	KaJu	  Iina Heikkala, Erika Nevanperä, Juliska Tiinanen, Roosa Niemelä		Veteli 21.6	   1-15 pim
52,42	KoVe	  Katri Mustola, Saara Haanpää, Sini Härmälä, Päivi Knutar			Pedersöre 8.6	   4 pim
53,48	KV II	  Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Kaisa Tolonen, Lotta Sarkaranta, Noora Määttälä		Pedersöre 8.6	   4h3-17 pim 
54,48	KäTa	  Niina-Maria Kykyri, Saija Puikko, Hanna Honkaharju, Kaisa Honkaharju		Pedersöre 8.6	   5h3-17 pim 
54,92	KaJu II	  Johanna Juhola, Eveliina Roukala, Emmi Männistö, Ilona Haasiomäki		Veteli 21.6	   2-15 pim


	4x400m-10
3.53,20	KoVe	  Saara Haanpää, Katri Mustola, Päivi Knutar, Mari Järvenpää			Pedersöre 11.7	   4 SM

		
	3x800m-10
8.15,11	KäTa	  Heli Vähähyyppä, Piia Vähähyyppä, Johanna Yli-Parkas				Pedersöre 8.6	   5-19 pim
8.24,34	KT II	  Heli Vähähyyppä, Jemina Yli-Lahti, Sanna Kurikkala				Pederaöre 11.7	   14-19 SM
8.36,56	KT III	  Sanna Kurikkala, Niina-Maria Kykyri, Jenna Vähähyyppä				Pedersöre 8.6	   5-17 pim

		
	4x800m-10
10.42,49  KP-V      Saana Peltola, Johanna Uusitalo, Vilja Peltoniemi, Nuppu Peltoniemi		Pedersöre 11.7	   14-15 SM



							2009	
	
	4x100m-09
52,00	KaJu	  Iina Heikkala, Erika Nevanperä, Linda Mård, Ida Väyrynen			Kalajoki 8.8	   1-15 v-fall
52,16	KoVe	  Katri Mustola, Saara Haanpää, Annika Lapinoja, Päivi Knutar			Kalajoki 10.6	   1 pim
52,36	KannU	  Sari Paavola, Hanna Jämsä, Anette Lehojärvi, Titta Jämsä			Raahe 4.7	   8-19 SM
53,11	KU II	  Hanna Jämsä, Sari Paavola, Sannamari Salonen, Titta Jämsä 			Kalajoki 10.6	   1-19 pim
53,70	KV II	  Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Kaisa Tolonen, Lotta Sarkaranta, Noora Määttälä		Kalajoki 10.6	   1-15 pim
54,34	KäTa	  Niina-Maria Kykyri, Kaisa Honkaharju, Sanna Puikko, Saija Puikko		Kalajoki 10.6	   1-17 pim
54,44	KJ II	  Iina Heikkala, Linda Mård, Juliska Tiinanen, Johanna Juhola 			Kalajoki 10.6	   2-15 pim
54,59	TohU	  Maria Mantylä, Veera Isosaari, Meri Luoma, Jenni Leppänen 			Kalajoki 10.6	   2-17 pim

	
	4x400m-09
3.53,82	KoVe	  Saara Haanpää, Päivi Knutar, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			Raahe 5.7	   3 SM
4.14,59	KV II	  Saara Haanpää, Annika Lapinoja, Päivi Knutar, Katri Mustola			Kalajoki 11.6	   1 pim
 

	
	3x800m-09
8.46,23	TohU	  Riina Toivola, Veera Isosaari, Meri Luoma					Kalajoki 10.6	   1-17 pim
9.01,97	YlivK	  Hanna Hangasmaa, Susanna Pihlajamaa, Sanna-Maria Saari			Kalajoki 10.6	   2-17 pim
9.52,83	KaJu	  Anni Kärjä, Pinja Mård, Helena Heikkilä					Kalajoki 10.6	   3-17 pim

				
	4x800m-09
 9.05,12  KoVe     Saara Haanpää, Päivi Knutar, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			Raahe 4.7	   2 SM
10.52,25  KäTa     Heli Vähähyyppä, Minna Lassila, Piia Vähähyyppä, Johanna Yli-Parkas		Kalajoki 9.6	   2 pim 
10.57,74  KaJu     Ida Väyrynen, Linda Mård, Johanna Juhola, Erika Nevanperä			Raahe 5.7	   17-15 SM



							2008	
 	
	4x100m-08
50,67	KoVe	Hanna-Maari Latvala, Päivi Knutar, Saara Haanpää, Jenni Nikula			Veteli 3.6	   1 pim
51,83	KaJu	Eveliina Roukala, Roosa Niemelä, Erika Nevanperä, Ida Väyrynen			Veteli 3.6	   1-13 pim
53,62	KannU	Sannamari Salonen, Hanna Jämsä, Milka Erkkilä, Titta Jämsä			Veteli 3.6	   1-19 pim
53,36	KäTa	Mirella Saari, Kaisa Honkaharju, Saija Puikko, Sanna Puikko			Veteli 3.6	   1-17 pim
54,70	YlivK	Susanna Koskela, Anniina Kontio, Sallamari Mäkelä, Jenna Niemelä		Veteli 3.6	   2-17 pim
54,99	KV II	Jutta Salmela, Lotta Sarkaranta, Annika Lapinoja, Jonna Koivisto		Veteli 3.6	   1-15 pim
55,04	KP-V	Suvi Mikkola, Tiina Huhtakangas, Pauliina Puronaho, Johanna Virkkala		Veteli 3.6	   2 pim
55,05	VetU	Heidi Takalo-Mattila, Jenna Pulkkinen, Julia Alaspää, Jemina Waljus		Veteli 3.6	   2-15 pim


	4x400m-08
3.50,40	KoVe	Saara Haanpää, Jenni Nikula, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			Espoo-Le 15.6	   2 SM
4.13,50	KV II	Saara Haanpää, Annika Lapinoja, Päivi Knutar, Jenni Nikula			Veteli 4.6	   1 pim
4.29,05	KannU	Titta Jämsä, Hanna Jämsä, Milka Erkkilä, Sannamari Salonen			Veteli 4.6	   1-19 pim


	3x800m-08   
7.19,12	KoVe	Katri Mustola, Jatta Salmela, Hanne Ojanperä					Espoo-Le 14.6	   4-17 SM
7.50,04	KäTa	Heli Vähähyyppä, Piia Vähähyyppä, Johanna Yli-Parkas				Veteli 3.6	   1-17 pim
8.05,06	KV II	Katri Mustola, Sini Härmälä, Jatta Salmela					Veteli 3.6	   2-17 pim

	
	4x800m-08
 9.09,85  KoVe   Saara Haanpää, Jenni Nikula, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			Espoo-Le 14.6	   1 SM
10.58,13  KV II  Jonna Koivisto, Jatta Salmela, Noora Määttälä, Lotta Sarkaranta		Espoo-Le 15.6	   20-15 SM
11.17,51  YlivK	 Sanna-Maria Saari, Miia Isotalo, Hanna Hangasmaa, Anna-Kaisa Saari		Veteli 4.6	   1-15 pim



							2007	
 	
	4x100m-07
51,21	KoVe	Päivi Knutar, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Jenni Ruokoja, Hanne Ojanperä		Kälviä 26.6	   1 pim
53,33	KannU	Sannamari Salonen, Sari Paavola, Hanna Jämsä, Titta Jämsä, Milka Erkkilä	Kälviä 26.6	   1-17 pim
53,77	KaJu	Ursula Ylikoski, Tiia Törnvall, Katri Mustola, Maija Takalo			Kälviä 26.6	   1-19 pim
54,08	KäTa	Mirella Saari, Kaisa Honkaharju, Sanna Kurikkala, Sanna Puikko			Kälviä 26.6	   1-15 pim
54,86	NivU	Minna Leskelä, Marianne Juola, Tiina Leskelä, Henna Saukonoja			Kälviä 26.6	   2 pim
54,98	TohU	Maria Mäntylä, Veera Isosaari, Meri Luoma, Jutta Asiala				Kälviä 26.6	   2-15 pim

			
	4x400m-07
3.46,28	KoVe	Saara Haanpää, Jenni Nikula, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			Turku 8.7	   1 SM
4.01,96	KV II	Päivi Knutar, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Jenni Nikula, Minna Järvenpää		Kälviä 26.6	      1 pim
4.10,65	KV III	Hanne Ojanperä, Tea Uusimäki, Jatta Salmela, Saara Haanpää			Kälviä 26.6	   1-19 pim

		
	3x800m-07
7.25,57	KoVe	Teea Uusimäki, Jatta Salmela, Hanne Ojanperä					Turku 7.7	   6-17 SM
7.51,00	KV II	Tea Uusimäki, Jatta Salmela, Saara Haanpää					Kälviä 26.6	   1-19 pim
8.15,45	KannU	Titta Jämsä, Milka Erkkilä, Hanna Jämsä						Kälviä26.6


	4x800m-07
 8.38,52  KoVe    Saara Haanpää, Jenni Nikula, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			Turku 7.7	   1 SM
10.30,85  KV II	  Päivi Knutar, Hanne Ojanperä, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Jenni Nikula		Kälviä 26.6	      1 pim 
10.41,99  KäTa    Piia Vähähyyppä, Sanna Kurikkala, Mirella Saari, Heli Vähähyyppä		Kälviä 27.6	   1-15 pim
10.59,62  YlivK   Sanna-Maria Saari, Miia Isotalo, Hanna Hangasmaa, Anna-Kaisa Saari		Kälviä 27.6	   2-15 pim 	



							2006	
	
	4x100m-06
50,97	KoVe	  Katja Palomaa, Saara Haanpää, Johanna Alanen, Minna Järvenpää			Pedersöre 27.6	   1 pim
51,29	KP-V	  Senja Salonen, Suvi Mikkola, Tiina Huhtakangas, Johanna Virkkala		Pedersöre 27.6	   4-19 pim
52,41	KaJu	  Ursula Ylikoski, Tiia Törnvall, Katri Mustola, Maija Takalo			Mikkeli 8.7	   4h2-17 SM
53,28	YlivK	  Elina Honkala, Jenna Niemelä, Heini Lehto, Piia Vähäkangas			Pedersöre 27.6	   6-19 pim
53,72	KannU	  Sari Paavola, Sannamari Salonen, Titta Jämsä, Anette Lehojärvi		Pedersöre 27.6	   4-17 pim
53,80	KV II	  Jatta Salmela, Jutta Salmela, Johanna Salmela, Hanne Ojanperä			Pedersöre 27.6	   3h2-17 pim


	4x400m-06
3.46,42	KoVe	 Saara Haanpää, Jenni Ruokoja, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			Mikkeli 9.7	   1 SM
3.55,80	KV II	 Saara Haanpää, Johanna Alanen, Minna Järvenpää, Jenni Nikula			Pedersöre 27.6	   1 pim
4.25,85	KP-V	 Senja Salonen, Suvi Mikkola, Tiina Huhtakangas, Johanna Virkkala		Pedersöre 27.6	   3-19 pim
4.36,25	KäTa	 Mirella Saari, Heli Vähähyyppä, Piia Vähähyyppä, Sanna Kurikkala		Pedersöre 27.6	   4 pim

 	
	3x800m-06
7.59,22	KoVe	 Jatta Salmela, Jutta Salmela, Hanne Ojanperä					Pedersöre 27.6	   3-17 pim
8.06,36	KP-V	 Marianne Harju, Pauliina Puronaho, Kirsikka Kainu				Pedersöre 27.6	   5-17 pim
9.15,84	KäTa	 Minna Lassila, Henna Junnila, Teija Laakkonen 					Pedersöre 27.6	   2-19 pim



	4x800m-06
 8.45,14  KoVe   Saara Haanpää, Jenni Ruokoja, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			Mikkeli 8.7	   1 SM
10.51,08  KäTa	 Heli Vähähyyppä, Piia Vähähyyppä, Mirella Saari, Sanna Kurikkala		Pedersöre 27.6	   5 pim



							2005	
		
	4x100m-05
49,51	KoVe	   Katja Palomaa, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Johanna Salmela, Saara Haanpää		Lahti 9.7	   4-19 SM
51,54	KP-V	   Suvi Mikkola, Katriina Uusimäki, Johanna Virkkala, Sanni Salonen		Kälviä 21.6	   1-17 pim
52,56	KPV II     Silja Järvelä, Senja Salonen, Annika Kattilakoski, Jenni Penttilä		Kälviä 21.6	   1 pim
52,63	KV II	   Heli Mourujärvi, Päivi Tanttinen, Reetta Mutka, Johanna Alanen		Kälviä21.6	   2 pim
52,67	KaJu	   Tiia Törnvall, Katri Mustola, Anniina Siirola, Maija Takalo			Lahti 9.7	   5h4-15 SM
53,71	YlivK	   Elina Honkala, Heini Lehto, Jenna Niemelä, Piia Vähäkangas			Kälviä 21.6	   2-17 pim
55,03	VetU	   Kaisa Nykänen, Salla Ojala, Susanna Pulkkinen, Henna Ojala			Kälviä 21.6	   3-17 pim

	
	4x400m-05
3.45,67	KoVe	  Jenni Nikula, Niina Antila, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			Lahti 10.7	   2 SM	
3.58,83	KV II	  Hanna-Maari Latvala, Katja Palomaa, Johanna Salmela, Saara Haanpää		Lahti 10.7	   2-19 SM
4.14,36	KV III    Päivi Tanttinen, Jaana Salmela, Heli Mourujärvi, Johanna Alanen		Kälviä 21.6	   1 pim
4.49,73	KäTa	  Sanna Kurikkala, Minna Lassila, Henna Junnila, Heli Vähähyyppä		Kälviä 21.6	   2-19 pim
4.55,91	KT II	  Tiia Laakkonen, Marjo Hyyppä, Johanna Nikula, Johanna Kanala			Kälviä 21.6	   2 pim


	3x800m-05
10.00,35  KäTa	  Minna Lassila, Sanna Kurikkala, Heli Vähähyyppä				Kälviä 21.6	   1-19 pim
10.54,65  KP-V	  Sanni Salonen, Johanna Virkkala, Pauliina Puronaho				Kälviä 21.6	   1-17 pim		


	4x800m-05	 
 8.49,82  KoVe     Jenni Nikula, Niina Antila, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			Lahti 9.7	   1 SM
10.32,38  KV II    Saara Haanpää, Jaana Salmela, Jatta Salmela, Päivi Tanttinen			Kälviä 21.6	   1 pim
11.20,54  KP-V     Riikka Mustonen, Heidi Kottari, Heta Mustonen, Annika Kattilakoski		Kälviä 21.6	   2 pim
11.48,92  KäTa	   Tiia Laakkonen, Marjo Hyyppä, Johanna Nikula, Johanna Kanala			Kälviä 21.6	   3 pim


							2004	
	 		
	4x100m-04
49,55	KoVe	Katja Palomaa, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Johanna Salmela, Saara Haanpää		Kajaani 3.7	   5-19 SM
51,03	KV II	Heli Mourujärvi, Raisa Korkiala, Päivi Tanttinen, Johanna Alanen		Veteli 21.6	   1 pim
51,91	KV III	Helka Marjamaa, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Johanna Salmela, Saara Haanpää		Veteli 21.6	   1h2-17 pim
52,58	KP-V	Silja Järvelä, Senja Salonen, Johanna Virkkala, Tiina Huhtakangas		Kajaani 3.7	   8h1-17 SM
53,42	KPV II	Suvi Mikkola, Sanni Salonen, Katriina Uusimäki, Pauliina Puronaho		Kajaani 3.7	   3h1-15 SM
53,94	KV IV	Katja Palomaa, Saija Hiekka, Pauliina Tuoreniemi, Annika Lindgren		Veteli 21.6	   1-19 pim
54,38	YlivK	Tiia Soronen, Heini Lehto, Janika Polvi, Piia Vähäkangas			Kajaani 3.7	   5h1-15 SM
55,19	VetU	Henna Ojala, Hilla Laihorinne, Salla Ojala, Kirsi-Maria Pulkkinen		Veteli 21.6	   3-17 pim	 


	4x400m-04
3.47,86	KoVe	 Johanna Alanen, Niina Antila, Minna järvrnpää, Mari Järvenpää			Kajaani 4.7	   3 SM
4.00,77	KV II	 Katja Palomaa, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Johanna Salmela, Saara Haanpää		Kajaani 4.7	   2-19 SM
4.26,54	KV III   Heli Mourujärvi, Annika Lindgren, Jatta Salmela, Saija Hiekka			Veteli 22.6	   2 pim

	
	3x800m-04
8.26,01	VetU	 Eveliina Harju, Mirjami äivo, Iina Klemola					Veteli 21.6	   1-19 pim
8.27,53	KP-V	 Tiina Huhtakangas, Pauliina Puronaho, Johanna Virkkala				Veteli 21.6	   1-17 pim
8.45,79	KäTa	 Minna Lassila, Marjo Hyyppä, Johanna Nikula					Veteli 21.6	   2-17 pim
9.37,41	NivU	 Anne Kiviniemi, Johanna Kiviniemi, Elisa Rautaoja			Veteli 21.6	   3-17 pim

		
	4x800m-04
 8.50,05  KoVe    Niina Antila, Jenni Nikula, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			Tampere 3.7	   1 SM
10.28,01  KV II	  Päivi Tanttinen, Jonna Anias, Johanna Alanen, Jenni Nikula			Veteli 21.6	      1 pim



							2003	
	
	4x100m-03
52,92	KoVe	  Johanna Salmela, Saara Haanpää, Hanna Peltokorpi, Sini Ylitalo		Haapajärvi 17.6	   1-17 pim
53,65	KV II	  Johanna Alanen, Iina Palin, Heli Mourujärvi, Laura Tolonen			Haapajärvi 17.6	   1 pim 
53,71	KV III    Katja Palomaa, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Hanna Kotisaari, Riikka Salo		Haapajärvi 17.6	   1-19 pim
54,22	KP-V	  Silja Järvelä, Sanni Salonen, Johanna Virkkala, Senja Salonen			Haapajärvi 17.6	   2-17 pim 
54,60	KV IV     Annika Lindgren, Paula Seppälä, Jonna Anias, Pauliina Tuoreniemi		Haapajärvi 17.6	   2-19 pim
55,24	VetU	  Sanna Kokko, Carita Läspä, Iina Klemola, Kirsi-Maria Pulkkinen		Haapajärvi 17.6   3-17 pim


	4x400m-03
3.51,84	KoVe	  Johanna Alanen, Jenni Nikula, Mari Järvenpää, Minna Järvenpää			Tampere 6.7	   3 SM
4.07,40	KV II	  Jaana Salmela, Jenni Nikula, Heli Mourujärvi, Johanna Alanen			Haapajärvi 18.6	   1 pim
4.10,59	KV III	  Katja Palomaa, Riikka Salo, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Saara Haanpää		Tampere 6.7	   6-19 SM
4.22,90	KV IV	  Katja Palomaa, Riikka Salo, Paula Seppälä, Hanna-Maari Latvala		Haapajärvi 18.6	   1-19 pim	  


	3x800m-03
8.23,00	KoVe	 Katja Palomaa, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Riikka salo				Haapajärvi 17.6	   1-19 pim	
8.30,52	KV II	 Saara Haanpää, Johanna Salmela, Sini Ylitalo					Haapajäri 17.6	   1-17 pim
8.50,59	YlivK	 Elina Honkala, Katja Saukko, Helianna Tirri					Haapajärvi 17.6	   2-17 pim

	
	4x800m-03
 8.58,24  KoVe   Mari Järvenpää, Jaana Salmela, Jenni Nikula, Minna Järvenpää			Tampare 5.7	   1 SM
11.06,75  KV II	 Jutta Salmela, Jatta Salmela, Jaana Salmela, Jenni Nikula			Haapajärvi 17.6	   1 pim
12.05,10  KV III Laura Tolonen, Reetta Mutka, Johanna Alanen, Heli Mourujärvi			Haapajärvi 17.6	   2 pim 



							2002	
 	
	4x100m-02
52,64	KoVe	 Hanna-Maari Latvala, Riikka Salo, Saara Haanpää, Johanna Salmela		Kokkola 18.6	   1-17 pim
53,25	VetU	 Saana Kokko, Carita Läspä, Liina Pulkkinen, Lotta Pulkkinen			Kokkola 18.6	   2-17 pim
53,49	KV II	 Heli Mourujärvi, Annika Lindgren, Jonna Anias, Pauliina Tuoreniem		Kokkola 18.6	   1-19 pim
53,54	KV III   Paula Seppälä, Jaana Salmela, Hanna Kotisaari, Jenna Nikula			Kokkola 18.6	   1 pim
53,77	KannU	 Kati Leppänen, Sini Ylitalo, Mira Ranto, Liisa Kangasvieri			Kokkola 18.6	   3-17 pim
54,13	KP-V	 Senja Salonen, Suvi Pajunen, Marika Jänkä, Suvi Kattilakoski			Kokkola 18.6	   2-19 pim
54,78	KV IV	 Pia Lindfelt, Mari Järvenpää, Camilla Knifsund, Päivi Tanttinen		Kokkola 18.6	   2 pim	  	
54,82	KV V	 Katja Palomaa, Minna Järvenpää, Tiina Kerttula, Saija Hiekka			Kokkola 18.6	   3 pim


	4x400m-02	
4.23,09	KP-V	 Suvi Kattilakoski, Marika Jänkä, Heidi Kottari, Suvi Pajunen			Kokkola 19.6	   1-19 pim
4.43,30	KoVe 	 Päivi Tanttinen, Hanne Ojanperä, Tiina Kerttula, Camilla Knifsund		Kokkola 19.6	   1 pim
4.43,31	KV II    Minna Järvenpää, Reetta Mutka, Jaana Salmela, Anni Mantela			Kokkola 19.6	   2 pim
4.53,21	KV III   Mari Järvenpää, Laura Tolonen, Jenni Nikula, Mari mäki-Leppilampi		Kokkola 19.6	   3 pim

		
	3x800m-02
7.19,05	KP-V	 Annika Kattilakoski, Marika Jänkä, Suvi Pajunen				Lohja 6.7	   5-19 SM
7.31,56	KPV II	 Heidi Kottari, Mari Jänkä, Suvi Pajunen					Kokkola 18.6	   1-19 pim 
7.39,76	KoVe	 Hanna-Maari Latvala, Riikka Salo, Saara Haanpää				Kokkola 18.6	   1-17 pim
7.40,07	KPV II	 Maarit Harju, Annika Kattilakoski, Katriina Uusimäki				Kokkola 18.6	   2-17 pim
8.05,62	VetU	 Heini Pulkkinen, Carita Läspä, Tanja Heikkilä					Kokkola 18.6	   2-19 pim
8.43,64	VetU	 Lotta Pulkkinen, Kirsi-Maria Pulkkinen, Liina Pulkkinen			Kokkola 18.6	   3-17 pim
9.08,57	KannU	 Mira Ranto, Sini Ylitalo, Marianne Mottinen					Kokkola 18.6	   4-17 pim
4x800m-02 8.56,99 KoVe Jaana Salmela, Niina Antila, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää Lohja 7.7 1 SM 10.14,66 KV II Minna Järvenpää, Katja Palomaa, Tiina Kerttula, Jenni Nikula Kokkola 18.6 1 pim 2001 4x100m-01 53,20 KoVe Jaana Salmela, Jenni Nikula, Riikka Salo, Saija Hiekka Haapajärvi 19.6 1 pim 53,41 KV II Katja Palomaa, Paula Seppälä, Annika Lindgren, Hanna Saaranen Haapajärvi 19.6 1-17 pim 53,70 VetU Sanna Kokko, Carita Läspä, Lotta Pulkkinen, Tanja Heikkilä Haapajärvi 19.6 1-19 pim 53,91 KP-V Senja Salonen, Annika Kattilakoski, Jida Timmerbacka, Anu Varila Haapajärvi 19.6 2-17 pim 54,55 KV III Heli Mourujärvi, Jonna Anias, Marianne Mikkola, Miia Sinko Haapajärvi 19.6 2-19 pim 4x400m-01 3.49,88 KoVe Minna Järvenpää, Jenni Nikula, Jaana Salmela, Suvi Myllymäki Jyväskylä 1.7 1 SM 4.08,76 KP-V Annika Kattilakoski, Suvi Pajunen, Riikka Mustonen, Marika Jänkä Jyväskylä 1.7 8-19 SM 4.16,15 KV II Heli Mourujärvi, Saija Hiekka, Paula Seppälä, Riikka Salo Jyväskylä 1.7 6h2-17 4.34,05 KP-V II Suvi Pajunen, Johanna Virkkala, Riikka Mustonen, Saija Saarikettu Haapajärvi 20.6 1-19 pim 4.44,17 KV III Jatta Salmela, Johanna Salmela, Saara Haanpää, Jaana Salmela Haapajärvi 20.6 1 pim 4.49,02 KV IV Jenni Nikula, Hanna Kotisaari, Hanna Salo, Tarja Vapola Haapajärvi 20.6 2-19 pim 4.51,69 KV IV Piia Lindfelt, Iina Palin, Marja Jokinen, Hanna-Maari Latvala Haapajärvi 20.6 2 pim 4x800m-01 8.54,49 KoVe Jaana Salmela, Jenni Nikula, Minna Järvenpää, Suvi Myllymäki Jyväskylä 30.6 2 SM 9.29,17 KP-V Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Annika Kattilakoski, Marika Jänkä Jyväskylä 60.6 2-19 SM 9.52,87 KPV II Suvi Pajunen, Riikka Mustonen, Saija Saarikettu, Marika Jänkä Haapajärvi 19.6 1-19 pim 10.34,90 KPV III Heidi Kottari, Katriina Uusimäki, Anu Varila, Annika Kattilakoski Haapajärvi 19.6 1-17 pim 11.03,88 VetU Sini Pulkkinen, Heini Pulkkinen, Carita Läspä, Mirjami äivo Haapajärvi 19.6 2-19 pim 11.11,35 KV II Tiina Kerttula, Saara Haanpää, Iina Palin, Johanna Salmela Haapajärvi 19.6 2 pim 11.26,46 YlivK Heli Kiema, Hannele Yrjälä, Liisa Tuomaala, Helianna Tirri Haapajärvi 19.6 2-17 pim 2000 4x100m-00 52,20 KoVe Annika Pulkkinen, Mari Järvenpää, Minna Järvenpää, Riikka Salo Kannus 27.6 1-19 pim 52,27 KP-V Marika Jänkä, Annika Kattilakoski, Anu Varila, Suvi Kattilakoski Kannus 27.6 1h1-17 pim 54,04 KV II Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari, Satu Sämpi, Johanna Mikkola, Saija Hiekka Kannus 27.6 1 pim 54,10 VetU Sanna Kokko, Carita Läspä, Heini Pulkkinen, Tanja Heikkilä Kannus 27.6 2h1-17 pim 54,12 KV III Heli Mourujärvi, Jonna Anias, Marianne Mikkola, Hanna Salo Kannus 27.6 2-17 pim 55,02 KäTa Jenni Maajärvi, Henna Kippo, Laura Ojala, Jenni Nikula Kannus 27.6 2-19 pim 4x400m-00 3.48,74 KoVe Suvi Myllymäki, Riikka Salo, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää Mikkeli 23.7 1 SM 4.01,46 KV II Annika Pulkkinen, Mari Järvenpää, Riikka Salo, Minna Järvenpää Kannus 28.6 1-19 pim 4.26,94 KäTa Henna Kippo, Jenni Maajärvi, Elina Laitinen, Jenni Nikula Kannus 28.6 2-19 pim
4.29,41 KV II Hilkka Okkonen, Päivi Tanttinen, Saija Hiekka, Hanna Kotisaari Kannus 28.6 1 pim 4.30,21 KP-V Riikka Mustonen, Anu Varila, Sanna Huhtakangas, Saija Saarikettu Kannus 28.6 3-19 pim 4.43,51 KV III Katja Palomaa, Tiina Turtola, Johanna Sammalmaa, Tiina Kerttula Kannus 28.6 ulkop

4x800m-00 8.50,93 KoVe Hilkka Okkonen, Minna Järvenpää, Suvi Myllymäki, Mari Järvenpää Mikkeli 22.7 1 SM 9.41,57 KP-V Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Annika Kattilakoski, Marika Jänkä Mikkeli 22.7 2-19 SM 9.51,01 KV II Riikka Salo, Mari Järvenpää, Annika Pulkkinen, Minna Järvenpää Kannus 27.6 1.19 pim 10.27,07 KPV II Riikka Mustonen, Saija Saarikettu, Sanna Huhtakangas, Suvi Pajunen Kannus 27.6 2-19 pim 10.39,5 KV III Annika Pulkkinen, Saija Hiekka, Jaana Pulkkinen, Riikka Salo Haapajärvi 21.6 1-15 pim 10.40,78 KV IV Hilkka Okkonen, Päivi Tanttinen, Saija Hiekka, Tiina Turtola Kannus 27.6 1 pim 10.53,74 VetU Heini Pulkkinen, Taija Koivisto, Anna-Maija Kivelä, Mirjami Åivo Kannus 28.6 1-17 pim 11.03,34 KäTa Elina Laitinen, Jenni Salo, Annu Kuntoinen, Jenni Nikula Kannus 28.6 3-19 pim 11.29,82 ReisP Mirva Kauppinen, Timo Kokkonen, Aija Hylkilä, Mira Kauppinen Kannus 28.6 4 pim 1999 4x100m-99 49,11 KaJu Mirkka Liimatta, Anna Saari, Satu Santaholma, Anni Suvanto Kotka 10.7 3-19 SM 52,32 KP-V Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää, Anu Varila, Riikka Mustonen Kälviä 22.6 1-19 pim 52,61 KPV II Saija Hiekka, Annika Kattilakoski, Suvi Pajunen, Suvi Kattilakoski Kälviä 22.6 1-17 pim 52,61 KannU Henna Myllylahti, Carita Saarenpää, Riikka Niemelä, Venla Jaakkola Kälviä 22.6 1 pim 52,94 KoVe Hanna Saarinen, Hanna Salo, Jonna Anias, Heli Mourujärvi Kälviä 22.6 2-17 pim 4x400m-99 3.55,35 KP-V Minna Järvenpää, Suvi Kattilakoski, Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää Kotka 11.7 1-19 SM 4.05,75 KPV Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää, Anu Varila, Riikka Mustonen Kälviä 23.6 1-19 pim 4.08,94 KoVe Johanna Mikkola, Hilkka Okkonen, Riikka Salo, Suvi Myllymäki Kotka 11.7 8-19 SM 4.17,84 KaJu Anni Suvanto, Mirkka Liimatta, Satu Santaholma, Jenna Saariniemi Kälviä 23.6 3-19 pim 4x800m-99 9.15,58 KP-V Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää, Minna Järvenpää Kotka 10.7 1-19 SM 9.34,45 KPV Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää, Annukka Valo, Riikka Mustonen Kälviä 22.6 1-19 pim 9.39,58 KoVe Annika Pulkkinen, Hilkka Okkonen, Riikka Salo, Suvi Myllymäki Kälviä 22.6 2-19 pim 10.14,50 VetU Heini Pulkkinen, Elina Haapalehto, Sari Finnilä, Mari Härkönen Kälviä 22.6 1-17 pim 10.26,97 KäTa Jenni Nikula, Pia-Maria Viitasaari, Pia Lundström, Elina Laitinen Kälviä 22.6 3-17 pim 10.46,25 YlivK Heli Kiema, Sini Soukka, Maria Kiema, Petra Isosalo Kotka 11.7 11-15 SM 10.53,32 KPV II Saija Hiekka, Anu Varila, Annukka Valo, Annika Kattilakoski Kotka 11.7 13-15 SM 1998 4x100m-98 50,09 KoVe Sanna Wikström, Johanna Mikkola, Raisa Korkiala, Satu Sämpi Vammala 4.7 6h2 SM 50,32 KaJu Satu Santaholma, Anna Saari, Henna Vasankari, Mirkka Liimatta Vammala 4.7 3h1-17 SM 50,79 KP-V Saija Hiekka, Suvi Kattilakoski, Mari Järvenpää, Minna Järvenpää Nivala 16.6 1-17 pim 52,84 KaJu Kaisa Yrjänä, Elina Palojärvi, Kati Arenius, Anni Suvanto Nivala 16.6 1-19 pim 54,22 KV II Heli Mourujärvi, Hanna Saaranen, Riikka Sara-aho, Marianne Mikkola Nivala 16.6 3-17 pim 54,84 PyhPo Eija Miettunen, Johanna Lapinoja, Hilkka Okkonen, Miia Parkkila Nivala 16.6 2-19 pim 4x400m-98 3.55,44 KP-V Minna Järvenpää, Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Kattilakoski, Mari Järvenpää Vammala 5.7 1-17 SM 4.11,56 KPV II Minna Järvenpää, Riikka Mustonen, Saija Hiekka, Suvi Kattilakoski Nivala 17.6 1-17 pim 4.13,66 KaJu Satu Santaholma, Mirkka Liimatta, Suvi Nikula, Anna Saari Vammala 5.7 5h1-17 SM 4.16,64 PyhPo Johanna Lapinoja, Riitta Raudaskoski, Miia Parkkila, Hilkka Okkonen Vammala 5.7 6h1-19 SM 4.19,42 KoVe Johanna Mikkola, Satu Sämpi, Riikka Salo, Päivi Tanttinen Nivala 17.6 1 pim 4.23,96 KPV III Annika Kattilakoski, Suvi Pajunen, Saija Saarikettu, Mari Järvenpää Nivala 17.6 3-17 pim 4.25,08 PP II Riitta Raudaskoski, Sari Vallenius, Johanna Lapinoja, Miia Parkkila Nivala 17.6 1-19 pim 4.32,85 KJ II Elina Palojärvi, Anni Suvantp, Kaisa Yrjänä, Kari Arenius Nivala 17.6 2-19 pim 4x800m-98 9.18,28 KP-V Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää Vammala 4.7 2-17 SM 9.43,15 PyhPo Riitta Raudaskoski, Miia Parkkila, Sari Vallenius, Hilkka Okkonen Vammala 4.7 4-19 SM 10.11,7 KPV II Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Saija Hiekka, Minna Järvenpää Nivala 16.6 1-17 pim 10.26,07 PerhK Anu Taipale, Eija Taivassalo, Terhi Tuukkanen, Marika Jänkä Vammala 5.7 8-15 SM 10.36,77 KPV III Suvi Kattilakoski, Maria Puronaho, Suvi Pajunen, Saija Saarikettu Kälviä 23.6 1-15 pim 10.45,3 KPV IV Annika Kattilakoski, Suvi Kattilakoski, Saija Saarikettu, Mari Järvenpää Nivala 16.6 2-17 pim 10.47,66 KPV V Saija Saarikettu, Annika Kattilakoski, Maria Puroaho, Saija Hiekka Vammala 5.7 12-15 SM 10.55,2 KaJu Suvi Nikula, Mirkka Liimatta, Hanna Vasankari, Satu Santaholma Nivala 16.6 3-17 pim 11.06,3 KannU Erja Ervonen, Erja Kössi, Minna Lahtinen, Margareta Mäki-Ullakkso Nivala 16.6 1 pim 11.07,3 KoVe Päivi Tanttinen, Annika Pulkkinen, Jenni Pihakari, Riikka Salo Nivala 16.6 2 pim 1997 4x100m-97 48,11 KoVe Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari, Satu Sämpi, Tiina Herlevi, Raisa Korkiala Kalajoki 5.7 4h1 SM 50,21 KaJu Mirkka Liimatta, Anni Suvanto, Satu Santaholma, Anna Saari Kalajoki 8.6 1-17 pim 53,27 KP-V Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää, Minna Järvenpää, Suvi Kattilakoski Kalajoki 8.6 2-17 pim 54,79 KannU Henna Myllylahti, Carita Saarenpää, Riikka Huikari, Kristiina Pajala Kalajoki 25.6 1-15 pk 55,36 HimU Maija Tulasalo, Pävi Uunila, Maria Pahkala, Kaisa Yrjänä Kalajoki 8.6 1-19 pim R55,44 KV II Hanna Saaranen, Marianne Mikkola, Heli Mourujärvi, Heidi Saaranen Kalajoki 8.6 3-17 pim 4x400m-97 4.04,41 KP-V Minna Järvenpää, Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää Kalajoki 6.7 3-17 SM 4.05,74 KaJu Anni Suvanto, Satu Santaholma, Anna Saari, Mirkka Liimatta Kalajoki 6.7 4h2-17 SM 4.07,77 KoVe Satu Sämpi, Tiina Herlevi, Virpi Niemi, Suvi Myllymäki Kalajoki 6.7 6h2 SM 4.09,37 PyhPo Eija Miettunen, Riitta Raudaskoski, Hilkka Okkonen, Miia Parkkila Kalajoki 6.7 1h1-19 SM 4.17,09 PP II Riitta Raudaskoski, Sari Wallenius, Hilkka Okkonen, Miia Parkkila Kalajoki 9.6 1-19 pim 4.40,82 KV II Suvi Myllymäki, Minna Tuukkanen, Hanna Salo, Jonna Anias Kalajoki 9.6 3-17 pim 4.53,09 HimU Päivi Uunila, Elina Puusaari, Maria Pahkala, Kaisa Yrjänä Kalajoki 9.6 2-19 pim 4x800m-97 9.33,20 KP-V Riikka Mustonen, Minna Järvenpää, Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää Kalajoki 5.7 1-17 SM 9.40,56 PyhPo Riitta Raudaskoski, Miia Parkkila, Sari Vallenius, Hilkka Okkonen Kalajoki 5.7 2-19 SM 10.19,13 KoVe Suvi Myllymäki, Jenni Pihakari, Taija Lyyski, Riikka Salo Kalajoki 8.6 1 pim 10.24,75 KäTa Saila Puumala, Jenni Nikula, Pia Lundström, Elina Laitinen Kalajoki 6.7 4-15 SM 10.40,44 PerhK Terhi Tuukkanen, Anu Taipale, Eija Taivassalo, Marika Jänkä Kalajoki 6.7 7-15 SM 11.00,76 KaJu Anna Saari, Anni Suvanto, Mirkka Liimatta, Satu Santaholma Kalajoki 8.6 2-17 pim 11.04,71 KannU Erja Ervonen, Tea Iso-Heiniemi, Erja Kössi, Minna Lahtinen Kalajoki 8.6 2 pim 1996 4x100m-96 50,35 KoVe Sanna Wikström, Johanna Mikkola, Mirka Luostari, Raisa Korkiala Helsinki 15.6 4h1-17 SM 52,30 KV II Katja Peltokorpi, Johanna Mikkola, Mirka Luostari, Raisa Korkiala Kalajoki 2.6 1-17 pim 52,43 KaJu Kati Arenius, Anni Suvanto, Satu Santaholma, Anna Saari Kalajoki 2.6 2-17 pim 52,75 KannU Katja Honkonen, Johanna Patama, Erja Kössi, Riikka Niemelä Kalajoki 2.6 1 pim 53,51 NivU Anne Torssonen, Jaana Kumpumäki, Anna-Kaisa Häkkilä, Riina Hirvelä Kalajoki 2.6 1-19 pim 54,20 ReisP Kalajoki 2.6 3-17 pim 4x400m-96 4.03,00 KoVe Tiina Herlevi, Virpi Niemi, Marjo Furu, Suvi Myllymäki Helsinki 16.6 8 SM 4.09,40 KV II Suvi Myllymäki, Päivi Tanttinen, Tiina Herlevi, Virpi Niemi Kalajoki 3.6 1 pim 4.22,40 KP-V Minna Järvenpää, Annukka Rantamäki, Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää Kalajoki 3.6 1-17 pim 4.23,31 KV III Johanna Mikkola, Mirka Luostari, Sanna Wikström, Raisa Korkiala Kalajoki 3.6 2-17 pim 4.23,50 YlivK Elina Palojärvi, Maria Huuhtanen, Minna Huuhtanen, Sanna Hirvelä Kalajoki 3.6 1-19 pim 4.23,80 KäTa Jenni Nikula, Anna-Kaisa Hankaniemi, Milka Aho, Pia Lundström Kalajoki 3.6 3-17 pim 4.24,39 KaJu Kati Arenius, Anna Saari, Mirkka Liimatta, Satu Santaholma Kalajoki 3.6 4-17 pim 4.25,09 NivU Anne Torssonen, Jaana Sammalmaa, Kaisa Halkola, Riitta Rättyä Kalajoki 3.6 2 pim 4.33,35 VetU Susanna Saari, Tanja Rauma, Heini Pulkkinen, Heli Pulkkinen Kalajoki 3.6 3 pim 4.36,90 HaapK Sari Vallenius, Eija Myllylahti, Johanna Lapinoja, Riitta Raudaskoski Kalajoki 3.6 5-17 pim 4x800m-96 10.00,48 KoVe Päivi Tanttinen, Taija Lyyski, Virpi Niemi, Suvi Myllymäki Kalajoki 4.6 1 pim 10.04,41 KP-V Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää, Terhi Kuusinen, Minna Järvenpää Kalajoki 2.6 2 pim 10.30,92 KäTa Jenni Nikula, Salla Puumala, Pia Lundström, Milka Aho Pyhäsalmi 19.6 1-15 pim 10.43,83 NivU Kaisa Halkola, Seija Hernetkoski, Jaana Sammalmaa, Riitta Rättyä Kalajoki 2.6 3 pim 10.43,54 KT II Anna-Kaisa Hankaniemi, Jenni Nikula, Pia Lundström, Milka Aho Kalajoki 2.6 1-17 pim 10.46,15 HaapK Riitta Raudaskoski, Eija Myllylahti, Johanna Lapinoja, Sari Vallenius Kalajoki 2.6 1-17 pim 1995 4x100m-95 49,93 KoVe Suvi Myllymäki, Tiina Herlevi, Virpi Niemi, Satu Sämpi Turku 8.7 6h2 SM 51,41 KV II Katja Peltokorpi, Sanna Wikström, Mirka Luostari, Raisa Korkiala Turku 8.7 4h1-15 SM 52,2 KV III Johanna Tiittanen, Kisi Mikkola, Mirka Luostari, Raisa Korkiala Kokkola 16.6 1-19 pim 52,6 NivU Hanna Ahola, Anne Torssonen, Riitta Rättyä, Jaana Kumpumäki Kokkola 16.6 2-19 pim 53,7 KaJu Anna Saari, Anu Junnikkala, Kati Arenius, Anni Suvanto Kokkola 16.6 1-17 pim 54,6 ReisP Jonna Jämbäck, Satu Aho, Johanna Kemell, Marja-Leena Saloniemi Kokkola 16.6 2-17 pim 54,6 KannU Ekise Huhtakangas, Johanna Patama, Erja Kössi, Piia Kariniemi Kokkola 16.6 2 pim 55,5 HimU Maria Pahkala, Kaisa Yrjänä, Riina Rekilä, Jonna Ylikangas Kokkola 16.6 3-17 pim 4x400m-95 4.09,29 KoVe Suvi Myllymäki, Päivi Tantttinen, Tiina Herlevi, Virpi Niemi Kokkola 17.6 1 pim 4.39,18 KaJu Mirkka Kreus, Tiina sauvula, Kati Arenius, Miia Koutonen Kokkola 17.6 1-19 pim 5.00,65 KJ II Anna Saari, Heidi Mustonen, Anu Junnikkala, Anni Suvanto Kokkola 17.6 1-17 pim 4x800m-95 10.14,9 KoVe Päivi Tanttinen, Outi Pihakari, Virpi Niemi, Suvi Myllymäki Kokkola 16.6 1 pim 11.13,0 KaJu Liisa Santaholma, Heidi Mustonen, Mirkka Liimatta, Anna Saari Kokkola 16.6 1-17 pim 11.13,1 KP-V Maria Puronaho, Elina Läspä, Suvi Pajunen, Suvi Kattilakoski Helsinki 18.6 1-12 FJG 12.09,9 ReisP Tiina Kokkonen, Marja-Leena Saloniemi, Satu Aho, nnnn Kokkola 16.6 2-17 pim 1994 4x100m-94 49,74 KannU Elise Huhtakangas, Riikka Niemelä, Johanna Patama, Piia Kariniemi Lappajärvi 17.6 1 pim 50,27 KoVe Raisa Korkiala, Marjo Fränti, Tiina Helevi, Satu Sämpi Lappajärvi 17.6 1-20 pim 51,09 NivU Hanna Ahola, Piia Peltosaari, Riitta Rättyä, Jaana Kumpumäki Lappajärvi 17.6 2 pim 52,96 KV II Katariina Leppänen, Sanna Wikström, Suvi Myllymäki, Katja Peltokorpi Lappajärvi 17.6 1-16 pim nn,nn KaJu Veera Marjamaa, Hanna Röyttä, Anni Suvanto, Henna Karhula Lappajärvi 17.6 2-16 pim 54,19 KJ II Hanna Peltol, Kati Arenius, Anu Junnikkala, Hanna-Mari Isokääntä Laapajärvi 17.6 3-16 pim 54,22 KJ III Jaana Niemi, Pia Siipola, Anna Saari, Annukka Virkkala Lappajärvi 17.6 3 pim 4x400m-94 4.00,71 KannU Piia Kariniemi-, Elise Huhtakangas, Johanna Patama, Riikka Niemelä Iisalmi 17.7 9 SM 4.05,71 KoVe Satu Sämpi, Marjo Fränti, Marjo Furu, Virpi Niemi Iisalmi 17.7 3-20 SM 4.11,80 KV II Päivi Tanttinen, Outi Pihakari, Marjo Furu, Virpi Niemi Lappajärvi 18.6 1-20 pim 4.17,71 KV III Marjo Fränti, Tiina Herlevi, Anna rautanen, Päivi Ollqvist Lappajärvi 18.6 2 pim 4.18,23 YlivK Neea Jokitalo, Minna Huuhtanen, Maria Huuhtanen, Sanna Hirvelä Lappajärvi 18.6 1-18 pim 4.30,15 KaJu Tiina Sauvula, Miia Koutonen, Satu Santaholma, Mirkka Kreus Lappajärvi 18.6 2-18 pim 4.31,12 KV IV Maarit Korva, Satu Kultala, Kirsi Mikkola, Suvi Myllymäki Lappajärvi 18.6 3-18 pim 4.49,28 KJ II Liisa santaholma, Anna Saari, Mirkka Liimatta, Pia Siipola Lappajärvi 18.6 3 pim 4x800m-94 9.22,32 KoVe Outi Pihakari, Suvi Myllymäki, Marjo Furu, Virpi Niemi Iisalmi 16.7 1-20 SM 9.53,33 YlivK Minna Huuhtanen, Neea Jokitalo, Maria Huuhtanen, Sanna Hirvelä Iisalmi 16.7 7-18 SM 9.57,21 KV II Päivi Tanttinen, Outi Pihakari, Marjo Furu, Virpi Niemi Lappajärvi 17.6 1-20 pim 10.03,60 KäTa Mirva Aho, Pia Lundström, Milka Aho, Päivi Lassila Lappajärvi 17.6 1 pim 10.32,81 HalsTo Johanna Kanala, Paula Pulkkinen, Minna Ruuska, Pia Haapasalo Lappajärvi 17.6 1-16 pim 10.40,04 KV III Anna Rautanen, Maarit Korva, Päivi Ollqvist, Suvi Myllymäki Lappajärvi 17.6 2-18 pim 10.41,54 NivU Krista Aksila, Susanna Kesti, Jaana Sammalmaa, Riitta Rättyä Lappajärvi 17.6 2 pim 1993 4x100m-93 49,19 KoVe Raisa Korkiala, Tiina Herlevi, Satu Sämpi, Satu Turtola Lahti 3.7 3h2-18 SM 49,97 KannU Elise Huhtakangas, Riikka Niemelä, Johanna Patama, Piia Kariniemi Lahti 3.7 4h1-18 SM 51,63 NivU Riitta Rättyä, Veera Marjamaa, Satu Ekdahl, Piia Peltosaari Ylivieska 22.6 1-20 pim 51,81 KV II Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari, Satu Kultala, Johanna Tiittanen, Katriina Leppänen Ylivieska 22.6 1-16 pim 53,16 NivU Anne Ahola, Jaana Kumpumäki, Anne Torssonen, Sanna-Liisa Saviluoto Ylivieska 22.6 2-16 pim 53,68 PyhPo Saija Miettunen, Eija Miettunen, Mari Savolainen, Sanna Uusitalo Ylivieska 22.6 3-16 pim 54,10 KV III Ylivieska 22.6 4-16 pim 54,26 KU II Katja Honkonen, Erja Kössi, Minna Ainali, Hanna Laurila Ylivieska 22.6 2-20 pim 4x400m-93 3.58,02 KoVe Tiina Herlevi, Marjo Furu, Satu Sämpi, Virpi Niemi Lahti 4.7 2-20 SM 4.00,62 KannU Elise Huhtakangas, Piia Kariniemi, Johanna Patama, Riikka Niemelä Lahti 4.7 4-18 SM 4.10,89 KV II Päivi Tanttinen, Outi Pihakari, Marjo Furu, Virpi Niemi Ylivieska 23.6 1-20 pim 4.12,33 NivU Piia Peltosaari, Satu Ekdahl, Riitta Rättyä, Krista Aksila Ylivieska 23.6 2-20 pim 4.27,94 KaJu Heidi Mustonen, Annika Anttiroiko, Kati Arenius, Annikka Virkkala Ylivieska 23.6 3-20 pim 4.31,09 VetU Ylivieska 23.6 4-20 pim 4.33,22 KaJu Tiina Sauvula, Snja Raitapuro, Niina Arenius, Mirkka Kreus Ylivieska 23.6 2-18 pim 4.34,59 KannU Erja Ervonen, Hanna Laurila, Minna Ainali, Katja Honkonen Ylivieska 23.6 1 pim 4.39,26 KV III Marika Liedes, Katriina Leppänen, Tiina Herlevi, Satu Sämpi Ylivieska 23.6 2 pim 4.47,55 KV IV Anna Rantanen, Maini Anttonen, Hanna Brandt, Päivi Ollqvist Ylivieska 23.6 3-18 pim 4x800m-93 9.24,34 KoVe Päivi Tanttinen, Outi Pihakari, Marjo Furu, Virpi Niemi Lahti 3.7 1-20 SM 9.58,65 KäTa Mirva Aho, Milka Aho, Päivi Lassila, Jaana Salmela Ylivieska 22.6 1 pim 10.30,45 KV II Marjut Konu, Päivi Tanttien, Outi Pihakari, Maini Anttonen Ylivieska 22.6 2 pim 10.35,77 YlivK Minna Huuhtanen, Neea Jokitalo, Maria Huuhtanen, Sanna Hirvelä Ylivieska 22.6 1-16 pim 10.38,76 SievS Tarja Vesaluoma, Kirsi Vesaluoma, Maarit Niskanen, Susanna Sikkilä Yliviska 22.6 3 pim 10.53,10 KP-V Minna Järvenpää, Kati Uusi-Vähälä, Terhi Kuusinen, Mari Järvenpää Ylivieska 28.6 1-12 pim 11.18,88 NivU Tuulia Stenroth, Jaana Sammalmaa, Krista Aksila, Anne Torssonen Ylivieska 22.6 2-16 pim 1992 4x100m-92 51,31 KannU Mari Kaattari, Johanna Patama, Elise Huhtakangas, Piia Kariniemi Kannus 26.6 1-16 pim 51,38 TohU Mervi Nivala, Anu Pirttimaa, Nina Ylimäki, Jihanna Haikonen Kannus 26.6 1-20 pim 51,46 KoVe Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari, Tuija Vapola, Marika Liedes, Satu Turtola Kannus 26.6 2-16 pim 51,68 KU II Marjut Vesisenaho, Minna Ainali, Katja Honkonen, Riikka Niemelä Kannus 26.6 1-18 pim 52,43 KV II Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Johanna Tiittanen, Katja Peltokorpi Kannus 26.6 1 pim 52,45 NivU Hanna Ahola, Jaana Kumpumäki, Riitta Rättyä, Sanna Saviluoto Kannus 26.6 1h2-16 pim 53,77 PyhPo Mari Savolainen, Sanna Uusitalo, Päivi Niemi, Saija Miettunen Kannus 26.6 2h2-16 pim 54,03 KV III Raisa Korkiala, Satu Pöyhönen, Satu Kultala, Katriina Leppänen Kannus 26.6 3h2-16 pim 4x400m-92 3.59,84 KannU Elise Huhtakangas, Minna Ainali, Johanna Patama, Riikka Niemelä Oulu 12.7 4-18 SM 4.00,97 KoVe Kati Sarlin, Outi Pihakari, Virpi Niemi, Marjo Furu Oulu 12.7 5-18 SM 4.19,49 KU II Marjut Vesisenaho, Minna Ainali, Katja Honkonen, Riikka Niemelä Kannus 27.6 2-18 pim 4.28,14 KV II Maini Anttonen, Asta Kattilakoski, Satu Kattilakoski, Maritta Säätelä Kannus 27.6 1 pim 4.43,17 VetU Mervi Korkeasaari, Mari Patana, Susanna Saari, Mikaela Luoma Kannus 27.6 1-20 pim 4.44,83 KaJu Mari Isokääntä, Marika Suni, Niina Arenius, Heidi Mustonen Kannus 27.6 3-18 pim 4x800m-92 9.21,61 KoVe Kati Sarlin, Outi Pihakari, Virpi Niemi, Marjo Furu Oulu 11.7 1-18 SM 10.20,03 NivU Tarja Ekdahl, Riitta Rättyä, Tuulia Stenroth, Krista Aksila Kannus 26.6 1-16 pim 10.42,56 YlivK Minna Huuhtanen, Sanna Hirvelä, Kati Olmala, Maria Huuhtanen Kannus 26.6 2-16 pim 10.50,97 KV II Satu Kattilakoski, Asta Kattilakoski, Taija Lyyski, Päivi Ollqvist Kannus 26.6 1-20 pim 10.55,32 KäTa Milka Aho, Riina Lassila, Anna.Kaisa Hankaniemi, Mirva Aho Kannus 26.6 3-16 pim 1991 4x100m-91 47,83 KoVe Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi, Satu Sämpi Forssa 6.7 2-20 SM 49,60 TohU Johanna Haikonen, Anu Pirttimaa, Nina Ylimäki, S Pajakoski Forssa 6.7 7h1-20 SM 49,82 KannU Minna Ainali, Johanna Patama, Riikka Niemelä, Piia Kariniemi Helsinki 27.7 4-16 50,3 KV II Maritta Säätelä, Kati Sarlin, Sanna Hernesniemi, Lea Mäntylä Kannus 15.6 1-20 pim 50,90 KV III Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari, Tiina Herlevi, Satu Turtola, Marjo Fränti Forssa 6.7 4h2-16 SM 51,64 KV IV Tiina Herlevi, Satu Turtola, Satu Sämpi, Marjo Fränti Kannus 15.6 1 pim 52,47 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Anne Siltala, Satu Ekdahl, Piia Peltosaari Kannus 15.6 2 pim 52,8 TU II Johanna Haikonen, Lappi, Nina Ylimäki, Sari Pajakoski Kannus 15.6 2-20 pim 53,72 NU II Jaana Kumpumäki, Tarja Ekdahl, Sanna Vainionpää, Sanna-Liisa Saviluoto Tampere 25.8 7h3-14 SM 53,7 VetU Mari Patana, Majava, Susanna Saari, Tanja Rauma Kannus 15.6 1-18 pim 54,11 SievS Koskela, Vesaluoma, Satu Kalliokoski, Hietamäki Kannus 15.6 3 pim 54,16 KV IV Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari, Kati Hagström, Marika Liedes, Katriina Leppänen Kannus 15.6 2-16 pim 4x400m-91 3.49,59 KoVe Marjo Furu, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi Forssa 7.7 1-20 SM 4.11,32 KV II Mäntylä, Niemi, Kati Pippola, Kattilakoski Kannus 16.6 1-20 pim 4.13,71 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Piia Peltosaari, Satu Ekdahl, Anne Siltala Kannus 16.6 1 pim 4.26,83 KP-V Susanna Karhukorpi, Paula Anttila, Tarja Niemelä, Minna Karvonen Kannus 16.6 2-20 pim 3x800m-91 6.50,60 KoVe Kati Sarlin, Virpi Niemi, Marjo Furu Forssa 6.7 1-18 SM 7.38,34 KV II Asta Kattilakoski, Satu Kattilakoski, Kati Sarlin Kannus 15.6 1-20 pim 7.48,54 KäTa K/H Parpala, Mirva Aho, Päivi Lassila Kannus 15.6 1-16 pim 8.06,06 NivU Tuulia Stenroth, Aksila, Riitta Rättyä Kannus 15.6 2-16 pim 8.38,75 VetU Satu Finnilä, Mikaela Luoma, Tanja Rauma Kannus 15.6 1-18 pim 8.53,84 LoVe Liisa Kerola, Maarit Kerola, Mirkka Kreus Kannus 15.6 3-16 pim 4x800m-91 10.47,09 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Piia Peltosaari, Satu Ekdahl, Anne Siltala Kannus 15.6 1 pim 1990 4x100m-90 48,41 KoVe Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi, Lea Mäntylä Vaasa 30.6 2-20 SM 50,66 TohU Sari Pajakoski, Mervi Nivala, Nina Ylimäki, Johanna Haikonen Vaasa 30.6 3h2-16 SM 50,92 KannU Minna Ainali, Johanna Patama, Riikka Niemelä, Katja Honkonen Vaasa 30.6 8-16 SM 51,25 KV II Satu Sämpi, Kati Sarlin, Marjo Furu, Tiina Herlevi Vaasa 4.6 1-16 alue-m 51,2 KV III Satu Sämpi, Marjo Fränti, Marjo Furu, Tiina Herlevi Kalajoki 16.6 1 pim 51,4 KP-V Susanna Karhukorpi, Minna Karvonen, Tarja Niemelä, Paula Anttila Kalajoki 16.6 2-18 pim 51,8 NivU Maarit Ahola, Päivi Honkala, Satu Saalasti, Pia Peltosaari Kalajoki 16.6 3-18 pim 53,3 YlivK Marika Välkky, Pia Kariniemi, Pirre Typpö, Elise Huhtakangas Kalajoki 16.6 4-18 pim 53,7 VetU Susanna Saari, Nina Nikunen, Eija Kellokoski, Mari Patana Kalajoki 16.6 5-18 pim 54,8 LoVe Virpi Niemi, Katja Judin, Minna Kippo, Katriina Leppänen Kalajoki 16.6 2-16 pim 4x400m-90 3.50,09 KoVe Lea Mäntylä, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi Vaasa 1.7 1-20 SM 4.10,55 NivU Piia Peltosaari, Satu Ekdahl, Riitta Rättyä, Marjo Parttimaa Vaasa 1.7 5h1-20 SM 4.10,7 KV II Lea Mäntylä, Marjo Fränti, Satu Turtola, Sanna Hernesniemi Kalajoki 17.6 1-20 pim 4.12,2 KV III Outi Pihakari, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Marjut Konu Kalajoki 17.6 1 pim 4.15,5 TohU Mirva Kotila, Mervi Nivala, Nina Ylimäki, Johanna Haikonen Kalajoki 17.6 1-18 pim 4.17,3 NU II Riitta Rättyä, Satu Ekdahl, Anne Siltala, Marjo Parttimaa Kalajoki 17.6 2 pim 4.17,5 KP-V Susanna Karhukorpi, Paula Anttila, Tarja Niemelä, Minna Karvonen Kalajoki 17.6 2-18 pim 4.19,8 VetU Susanna Saari, Tanja Rauma, Nina Nikunen, Eija Kellokoski Kalajoki 17.6 3-18 pim 4.29,5 NU II Tarja Hernetkoski, Sirpa Stenroth, Maarit Ahola, Piia Peltosaari Kalajoki 17.6 4-18 pim 4.36,5 VU II Marjo Koskenniska, Minna Koskenniska, Mari Patana, Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist Kalajoki 17.6 3 pim 4.38,3 YlivK Piia Kariniemi, Marika Välkky, Pirre Typpö, Elise Huhtakangas Kalajoki 17.6 5-18 pim 3x800m-90 7.05,23 KoVe Kati Sarlin, Outi Pihakari, Marjo Furu Vaasa 30.6 3-16 SM 7.13,54 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Satu Ekdahl, Riitta Rättyä Vaasa 30.6 6-20 SM 7.44,8 VetU Eija Kellokoski, Tanja Rauma, Nina Nikunen Kalajoki 16.6 1-18 pim 7.45,4 KäTa M Parpala, Mirva Aho, Päivi Lassila Kalajoki 16.6 1-16 pim 7.52,1 LoVe Minna Kippo, Mirkka Kreus, Virpi Niemi Kalajoki 16.6 2-16 pim 7.58,37 TohU Virpi Virkkala, Heli Olkkola, Mirva Kotola Pyhäsalmi 25.6 1-14 pim 8.01,05 NivU Pirjo Knuuti, Tuulia Stenroth, Riitta Rättyä Pyhäsalmi 25.6 2-14 pim 8.11,66 KäTa Katja Parpala, Heidi Parpala, Mirva Aho Pyhäsalmi 25.6 3-14 pim 8.17,25 KV II Merja Jokisalo, Satu Turtola, Päivi Ollqvist Pyhäsalmi 25.6 4-14 pim 8.17,9 NU II Tarja Hernetkoski, Sirpa Stenroth, Maarit Ahola Kalajoki 16.6 2-18 pim 8.18,03 VU II Mari Patana, Satu Finnilä, Mikaela Luoma Pyhäsalmi 25.6 5-14 pim 8.19,44 KannU Eeva Ypyä, Johanna Kari, Johanna Patama Pyhäsalmi 25.6 6-14 pim 8.19,63 AlavV Marianne Simonen, Jenny Kalaja, Sari Haytamäki Pyhäsalmi 25.6 7-14 pim 8.20,9 KaJu Marja-Liisa Märsy, Marika Suni, Lea Märsy Kalajoki 16.6 3-16 pim 8.26,69 PyhPo Mari Savolainen, Päivi Niemi, Jaana Perälä Pyhäsalmi 25.6 1-12 pim 4x800m-90 9.56,9 KoVe Kati Sarlin, Outi Pihakari, Marjut Konu, Marjo Furu Kalajoki 16.6 1 pim 10.06,8 NivU Satu Ekdahl, Marjo Parttimaa, Riitta Rättyä, Anne Siltala Kalajoki 16.6 2 pim 12.35,0 UllavK Heli Rutanen, Hanne Tuominiemi, Johanna Aho, Jaana Tuominiemi Kalajoki 16.6 3 pim 1989 4x100m-89 48,73 KoVe Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi, Lea Mäntylä Lappeenranta 15.7 1h3-18 SM 50,0 TohU Mervi Nivala, Johanna Haikonen, Nina Ylimäki, Raija Ahokas Karstula 28.6 1-18 51,31 YlivK Anu Kotka, Anu Pirttimaa, Pirre Typpä, Katriina Untinen Kokkola 17.6 1 pim 51,29 KV II Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Maarit Jyrinki, Lea Mäntylä Kokkola 17.6 1-18 pim 52,22 NivU Maarit Ahola, Päivi Honkala, Satu Ekdahl, Piia Peltosaari Kokkola 17.6 1-16 pim 52,3 KP-V Susanna Karhukorpi, Paula Anttila, Tarja Niemelä, Minna Karvonen Karstula 28.6 3-18 52,82 KV III Tiina Herlevi, Satu Sämpi, Marjo Furu, Marjo Fränti Kokkola 17.6 2-16 pim 52,91 TU II Minna Hirvinen, Johanna Haikonen, Nina Ylimäki, Raija Ahokas Kokkola 17.6 2-18 pim 53,21 KannU Minna Ainali, Katja Honkonen, Riikka Niemelä, Anu Keto-Tokoi Kokkola 17.6 3-16 pim 53,42 LoVe Virpi Niemi, Katja Judin, Minna Kippo, Minna Orjala Kokkola 17.6 4-16 pim 53,56 VetU Susanna Saari, Nina Nikunen, Eija Kellokoski, M Koskinen Kokkola 17.6 5-16 pim 53,56 KPV II Susanna Karhukorpi, Teija Kuorikoski, Tarja Niemelä, Minna Karvonen Kokkola 17.6 6-16 pim 54,41 KPV III Minna Myllymäki, Vuokko Leppäniemi, Niina Kivinen, Paula Anttila Kokkola 17.6 2 pim 54,91 HalTo Jaana Tuominiemi, Hanne Tuominuemi, Rea Kauppinen, Marle Korkeaniemi Kokkola 17.6 1-20 pim 4x400m-89 3.51,20 KoVe Marjo Furu, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi Lappeenranta 16.7 1-18 SM 4.08,07 KV II Lea Mäntylä, Maarit Jyrinki, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola Kokkola 18.6 1-18 pim 4.09,18 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Satu Ekdahl, Piia Peltosaari, Anne Siltala Lappeenranta 16.7 5h2-20 SM 4.28,86 HalsTo Marle Korkeaniemi, Rea Kauppinen, Hanne Tuominiemi, Jaana Tuominiemi Kokkola 18.6 1-20 pim 4.33,32 KP-V Minna Karvonen, Niina Kivinen, Vuokko Leppäniemi, Paula Anttila Kokkola 18.6 1 pim 4.35,76 NivU Sirpa Stenroth, Riitta Rättyä, Tarja Hernetkoski, Marjo Parttimaa Kokkola 18.6 2-20 pim 4.37,17 KV III Asta Kattilakoski, Päivi Ollqvist, Anni Juvonen, Satu Kattilakoski Kokkola 18.6 2-18 pim 4.40,64 KV IV Päivi Liedes, Heidi Kulla, Outi Pihakari, Marjut Konu Kokkola 18.6 2 pim 3x800m-89 6.55,99 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Satu Ekdahl, Anne Siltala Lappeenranta 15.7 3-20 SM 7.09,19 KoVe Kati Sarlin, Outi Pihakari, Marjo Furu Lappeenranta 15.7 4-16 SM 7.33,54 NU II Riitta Rättyä, Marjo Parttimaa, Anne Siltala Kokkola 17.6 1-20 pim 7.35,89 VetU Eija Kellokoski, Tanja Rauma, Nina Nikunen Lappeenranta 15.7 5h-16 SM 7.40,13 KV II Heidi Kulla, Asta Kattilakoski, Satu Kattilakoski Kokkola 17.6 1-18 pim 7.53,88 HalsTo Marle Korkeaniemi, Jaana Tuominiemi, Hanne Tuominiemi Kokkola 17.6 2-20 pim 7.54,91 NU II Sirpa Stenroth, Maarit Ahola, Satu Ekdahl Kokkola 17.6 3-16 pim 4x800m-89 10.49,32 KoVe Päivi Liedes, Päivi Ollqvist, Anni Juvonen, Marjut Konu Kokkola 17.6 1 pim 10.56,93 VetU Marjo Koskenniska, Saija Pakkala, Minna Koskenniska, Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist Kokkola 17.6 2 pim 11.04,39 KaJu Merja Isokääntä, Mari Isokääntä, Jaana Ahokas, Lea Märsy Kokkola 17.6 3 pim 11.17,20 KP-V Paula Anttila, Minna Myllymäki, Vuokko Leppäniemi, Susanna Pajunen Kokkola 17.6 4 pim 1988 4x100m-88 49,4 TohU Mervi Nivala, Johanna Haikonen, Nina Ylimäki, Raija Ahokas Kannus 16.6 1-18 po 49,78 KoVe Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi, Maarit Jyrinki Ylivieska 13.6 1-18 pim 51,28 KV II Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Maarit Jyrinki, Lea Mäntylä Kokkola 5.7 1-18 am 51,47 TohU Anu Jämsä, Mervi Nivala, Nina Ylimäki, Johanna Haikonen Ylivieska 13.6 1-16 pim 51,92 YlivK Anu Pirttimaa, Katriina Untinen, Pirre Typpä. Anu Kotka Kokkola 5.7 3 aluem 53,40 NivU Hanna Vainionpää, Anne Siltala, Riikka Vainionpää, Marjo Parttimaa Ylivieska 13.6 1-20 pim 53,54 KannU Minna Ainali, Alexandra Hukari, Erja Kössi, Katja Honkonen Kokkola 5.7 3h1-16 aluem 53,6 KU II Johanna Patama, Katja Honkonen, Riikka Niemelä, Minna Ainali Ylivieska 13.6 2 pim 53,6 KP-V Paula Anttila, Susanna Karhukorpi, Minna Karvonen, Teija Kuorikoski Kannus 11.9 1-16 cup 54,16 KV III Satu Sämpi, Tiina Herlevi, Marjo Furu, Lea Mäntylä Ylivieska 13.6 2-16 pim 54,47 HalTo Jaana Tuominiemi, Rea Kauppinen, Hanne Tuominiemi, Heli Tofferi Ylivieska 13.6 2-20 pim 54,79 TU II Jonna Jämsä, Mina Jokinen, Sari Pikkukngas, Raija Ahokas Ylivieska 13.6 2-18 pim 4x400m-88 4.00,88 KoVe Lea Mäntylä, Marjo Furu, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola Kokkola 24.7 3-18 SM 4.07,35 NivU Hanna Vainionpää, Marjo Parttimaa, Piia Peltosaari, Anne Siltala Kokkola 24.7 3h2-20 SM 4.08,45 KV II Maarit Jyrinki, Lea Mäntylä, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola Kokkola 5.7 1-18 am 4.19,88 YlivK Anu Pirttimaa, Katriina Untinen, Pirre Typpä, Anu Kotka Ylivieska 14.6 1 pim 4.20,78 HalTo Rea Kauppinen, Jaana Tuominiemi, Heli Tofferi, Hanne Tuominiemi Ylivieska 14.6 1-20 pim 4.30,10 KannU Erja Ervonen, Minna Ainali, Anu Isohanni, Maarit Patama Ylivieska 14.6 2 pim 4.33,54 VetU Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist, Minna Koskenniska, Saija Pakkala, Marjo Koskenniska Ylivieska 14.6 2-20 pim 4.38,59 KV III Kati Sarlin, Outi Pihakari, Heidi Kulla, Marjut Konu Ylivieska 14.6 3 pim 4.56,51 YlivK Marja Harvala, Hanne Hirvelä, Piia Kariniemi, Pauliina Lavander Ylivieska 14.6 2-18 pim 3x800m-88 7.05,87 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Satu Ekdahl, Anne Siltala Kokkola 23.7 4-20 SM 7.21,12 VetU Eija Kellokoski, Tanja Rauma, Nina Nikunen Kokkola 23.7 10-16 SM 7.23,06 HalsTo Rea Kauppinen, Jaana Tuominiemi, Hanne Tuominiemi Kokkola 5.7 1-20 aluem 7.24,59 KoVe Kati Sarlin, Satu Sämpi, Marjo Furu Kannus 27.6 1-14 pim 7.34,58 NU II Marjo Parttimaa, Riikka Vainionpää, Anne Siltala Ylivieska 13.6 1-20 pim 7.35,2 KV II Asta Kattilakoski, Satu Kattilakoski, Marjo Furu Ylivieska 13.6 1-16 pim 7.54,05 KV II Outi Pihakari, Päivi Liedes, Heidi Kulla Kannus 27.6 2-14 pim 8.13,69 VU II Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist, Minna Koskenniska, Marjo Koskenniska Ylivieska 13.6 3-20 pim 8.14,8 LoVe Minna Kippo, Minna Orjala, Virpi Niemi Ylivieska 13.6 3-16 pim 8.15,2 NU III Maarit Ahola, Tarja Hernetkoski, Satu Ekdahl Ylivieska 13.6 4-16 pim 8.16,03 VU II Taina Lieska, Taina Pulkkinen, Saija Pakkala Ylivieska 13.6 1-18 pim 4x800m-88 10.32,6 KannU Erja Ervonen, Anu Isohanni, Johanna Patama, Maarit Patama Ylivieska 13.6 1 pim 10.52,2 KoVe Outi Pihakari, Heidi Kulla, Kati Sarlin, Marjut Konu Ylivieska 13.6 2 pim 13.03,5 UllavK Johanna Aho, Susanna Aho, Katariina Klemola, Varpu Klemola Ylivieska 13.6 3 pim 1987 4x100m-87 49,18 KoVe Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi, Lea Mäntylä Espoo-L 11.7 1-16 SM 51,23 TohU Mervi Nivala, Johanna Haikonen, Nina Ylimäki, Raija Ahokas Lappajärvi 25.6 2-16 alue-m 51,91 NivU Hanna Vainionpää, Päivi Honkala, Riikka Vainionpää, Piia Peltosaari Lappajärvi 25.6 4-16 aluem 52,46 YlivK Anu Pirttimaa, Arja Mustola, Katriina Savola, Anne Piispanen Kokkola 5.6 1 pim 52,95 NU II Maarit Ahola, Riikka Vainionpää, Hanna Vainionpää, Piia Peltosaari Kokkola 5.6 2h2-16 pim 53,48 KaJu Minna Peltola, Jaana Ahokas, Terhi Oksanen, Tiina Latukka Kokkola 5.6 2 pim 53,51 NivU III Eija-Liisa Nevala, Anne Siltala, Sirkka Joenväärä, Marjo Parttimaa Kokkola 5.6 1-18 pim 53,64 PyhPo Marjo Reiss, Marjo-Riitta Puotiniemi, Niina Mustikkamäki, Terhi Vuohtoniemi Kokkola 5.6 3-16 pim 53,65 KannU Hanna Yli-Jylhä, Katja Honkonen, Erja Kössi, Päivi Roiko-Jokela Kannus 22.6 2-14 pim
54,19 KP-V Katja Ylisoini, Niina Känsälä, Susanna Karhukorpi, Vuokko Leppäniemi Kokkola 5.6 1-20 pim
4x200m-87 1.46,37 KoVe Maritta Säätelä, Sanna Hernesniemi, Lea Mäntylä, Marjo Furu Kuortane 4.8 2 cup 1.57,31 KP-V Kuortane 4.8 5 cup 4x400m-87 4.06,95 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Piia Peltosaari, Marita Asunmaa, Anne Siltala Espoo-L 12.7 2h2-18 SM 4.14,86 YlivK Anu Kotka, Arja Mustola, Anu Pirttimaa, Katriina Savola Kokkola 6.6 2 pim 4.15,37 HalsTo Rea Kauppinen, Heli Tofferi, Hanne Tuominiemi, Jaana Tuominiemi Kokkola 6.6 1-18 pim 4.24,80 VetU Marjo Koskennista, Nina Nikunen, Minna Koskenniska, Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist Kokkola 6.6 1-20 pim 4.36,47 KP-V Minna Karvonen, Niina Känsälä, Maarit Peltoniemi, Vuokko Leppäniemi Kokkola 6.6 2-20 pim 4.53,94 KPV II Satu Pajunen, Teija Kuorikoski, Susanna Karhukorpi, Petra Rapo Kokkola 6.6 2-18 pim 3x800m-87 7.07,78 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Marita Asunmaa, Anne Siltala Espoo-L 12.7 4-18 SM 7.13,38 HalsTo Maria Tuominiemi, Hanne Tuominiemi, Jaana Tuominiemi Lappajärvi 25.6 2-18 aluem 7.19,05 KoVe Satu Kattilakoski, Marjo Furu, Asta Kattilakoski Lappajärvi 25.6 1-16 aluem 7.28,92 HT II Rea Kauppinen, Hanne Tuominiemi, Jaana Tuominiemi Kokkola 5.6 2-18 pim 7.45,01 VetU Eija Kellokoski, Tanja Rauma, Nina Nikunen Kannus 22.6 2-14 pim 7.49,44 NU II Maritta Näsälä, Piia Peltosaari, Maarit Ahola Kannus 22.6 3-14 pim 7.57,75 NU III Piia Peltosaari, Maarit Ahola, Riikka Vainionpää Kokkola 5.6 2-16 pim 8.06,13 VU II Marjo Koskenniska, Minna Koskenniska, Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist Kokkola 5.6 1-20 pim 8.08,76 PyhPo Merja Huttunen, Iiris Kouvalainen, Marjo Reiss Kokkola 5.6 3-16 pim 8.10,42 LoVe Minna Kippo, Katja Judin, Virpi Niemi Kannus 22.6 4-14 pim 8.10,86 KV II Outi Pihakari, Heidi Kulla, Satu Sämpi Kokkola 5.6 4-16 pim 8.13,16 VU III Saija Pakkala, Tanja Rauma, Nina Nikunen Kokkola 5.6 3-18 pim 8.17,13 NU IV Tarja Hernetkoski, Marika Kukkola, Sirpa Stenroth Kokkola 5.6 5-16 pim 4x800m-87 10.53,17 YlivK Anu Kotka, Arja Mustola, Katriina Savola, Anne Piispanen Kokkola 5.6 1 pim 1986 4x100m-86 50,27 KoVe Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi, Lea Mäntylä Tampere 12.7 1h2-16 SM 52,04 NivU Hanna Vainionpää, Eeva-L Nevala, Sirkka Joenväärä, Riikka Vainionpää Kalajoki 14.6 1-16 pim 52,16 TohU Anu Jämsä, Mervi Nivala, Nina Ylimäki, Johanna Haikonen Helsinki 9-10.8 3-14 FJG 52,9 NU II Päivi Honkala, Eija-Liisa Nevala, Sirkka Joenväärä, Riikka Vainionpää Karstula 28.6 2-16 aluem 53,21 PyhPo Terhi Vuohtoniemi, Nina Mustikkamäki, Ulla Heikkilä, Heli Tulkku Kalajoki 14.6 2-16 pim 53,62 KaJu Marianne Haarakangas, Minna Nikula, Päivi Rönni, Jaana Ahokas Kalajoki 14.6 1 pim 53,72 VetU Susanna Saari, Minna Koskenniska, Marjo Koskenniska, Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist Kalajoki 14.6 1-18 pim 54,01 NU III Maarit Ahola, Päivi Honkala, Maritta Näsälä, Piia Peltosaari Kalajoki 14.6 2 pim 54,24 TU II Johanna Haikonen, Sari Pikkukangas, Nina Ylimäki, Raija Ahokas Kalajoki 14.6 3-16 pim 54,33 YlivK Katriina Savola, Tarja Palola, Arja Mustola, Anu Kotka Kalajoki 14.6 3 pim 54,62 KP-V Marjo Viiperi, Petra Rapo, Piia Nikula, Marke Myllymäki Kalajoki 14.6 5-16 pim 54,65 KPV II Minna Virkkala, Vuokko Leppäniemi, Susanna Pajunen, Niina Känsälä Kalajoki 14.6 1-20 pim 4x400m-86 4.14,20 KoVe Marjut Konu, Minna Hernesniemi, Marjo Furu, Sisko Myllymäki Kalajoki 15.6 1 pim 4.14,91 KannU Helena Pietilä, Erja Ervonen, Marja Oja, Maarit Patama Kalajoki 15.6 2 pim 4.18,44 HalsT Satu Kattilakoski, Hanne Tuominiemi, Marja Tuominiemi, Jaana Tuominiemi Kalajoki 15.6 1-18 pim 4.19,45 VetU Marjo Koskenniska, Nina Nikunen, Minna Koskenniska, Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist Kalajoki 15.6 2-18 pim 4.19,83 YlivK Katriina Savola, Arja Mustola, Anne Piispanen, Anu Kotka Kalajoki 15.6 3 pim 4.25,06 NivU Teija Vaitinniemi, Maarit Ahola, Marita Asunmaa, Piia Peltosaari Kalajoki 15.6 4 pim 4.31,70 KaJu Sari Mattila, Kaija-Liisa Kantola, Merja Isokääntä, Tiina Latukka Kalajoki 15.6 1-20 pim 4.34,93 KP-V Marjo Viiperi, Susanna Pajunen, Niina Känsälä, Vuokko Leppäniemi Kalajoki 15.6 2-20 pim 4.41,76 KPV II Sari Myllymäki, Satu Pajunen, Petra Rapo, Paula Anttila Kalajoki 15.6 3-18 pim 4.47,74 KJ II Kirsi Kalliokoski, Virpi Penttilä, Saija Lastikka, Marjut Niemi Kalajoki 15.6 4-18 pim 3x800m-86 7.18,52 HalsTo Satu Kattilakoski, Hanne Tuominiemi, Marja Tuominiemi Kalajoki 14.6 1-16 pim 7.31,55 KoVe Auli Kangas, Marjo Furu, Kati Pippola Kalajoki 14.6 2-16 pim 7.40,50 NivU Riikka Vainionpää, Marita Näsälä, Marita Asunmaa Ylivieska 23.6 2-14 pim 7.44,78 HT II Rea Kauppinen, Asta Kattilakoski, Jaana Tuominiemi Kalajoki 14.6 1-18 pim 7.45,58 NU II Marita Asunmaa, Marjo Parttimaa, Riikka Vainionpää Kalajoki 14.6 3-16 pim 7.53,07 VetU Marjo Koskenniska, Minna Koskenniska, Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist Kalajoki 14.6 2-18 pim 7.56,08 KV II Helsinki 9-10.8 2-12 FJG 8.08,52 KP-V Vuokko Leppäniemi, Susanna Pajunen, Minna Virkkala Kalajoki 14.6 1-20 pim 8.12,47 PyhPo Auli Ahola, Marjo Reis, Anna-Mari Lahtinen Kalajoki 14.6 4-16 pim 8.13,49 KaJu Jaana Juola, Kaija-Liisa Kantola, Merja Isokääntä Kalajoki 14.6 2-20 pim 4x800m-86 10.09,23 KannU Marja Oja, Erja Ervonen, Helena Pietilä, Maarit Patama Kalajoki 14.6 1 pim 10.33,32 KoVe Anne Brandt, Satu Sämpi, Marjut Konu, Sisko Myllymäki Kalajoki 14.6 2 pim 10.38,80 YlivK Katriina Savola, Arja Mustola, Anu Ojala, Anne Piispanen Kalajoki 14.6 3 pim 1985 4x100m-85 51,87 KoVe Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi, Satu Koskela Kankaanpää 24.8 1-14 SM 51,95 KaJu Marianne Haarakangas, Tiina Latukka, Minna Nikula, Jaana Ahokas Kokkola 28.6 1 pim 52,17 YlivK Anu Kotka, Katriina Savola, Arja Mustola, Maarit Pylväs Kokkola 28.6 2 pim 54,18 VetU Mervi Karvonen, Jaana Möttönen, Tarja Ketopaikka, Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist Kokkola 28.6 1-20 pim 54,53 TohU Karita Hautamäki, Heli Yli-Kotila, Satu Linna, Nina Puurula Kokkola 28.6 2-20 pim 54,62 TU II Anu Jämsä, Raija Ahokas, Nina Ylimäki, Mervi Nivala Kokkola 28.6 2-16 pim 4x400m-85 4.09,84 KoVe Kati Pippola, Minna Hernesniemi, Marjut Konu, Sisko Myllymäki Kokkola 29.6 1 pim 4.15,84 KannU Jaana Ylitalo, Marja Oja, Maarit Patama, Erja Ervonen Kokkola 29.6 2 pim 4.23,68 KP-V Outi Anttila, Rita Läspä, Riitta Hirvi, Vuokko Leppäniemi Kokkola 29.6 1-20 pim 4.26,58 KaJu Oili Sorvari, Sari Mattila, Tiina Latukka, Jaana Ahokas Kokkola 29.6 3 pim 4.27,80 VetU Minna Koskenniska, Tarja ketopaikka, Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist, Marjo Koskenniska Kokkola 29.6 2-20 pim 4.44,95 KV II Susanna Malm, Asta Kattilakoski, Satu Kattilakoski, Auli Kangas Kokkola 29.6 1-18 pim 3x800m-85 7.18,62 PietI Virpi Nyberg, Riitta Nyberg, Kirsi Pohjoisaho Pori 29-30.6 2-20 TUL 7.39,00 HalsTo Maria Tuominiemi, Hanne Tuominiemi, Jaana Tuominiemi Kokkola 28.6 1-16 pim 7.41,05 KoVe Satu Kattilakoski, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola Kokkola 28.6 3-16 pim 7.48,56 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Teija Vaitiniemi, Anne Siltala Kokkola 28.6 1-18 pim 7.50,46 KP-V Minna Virkkala, Rita Läspä, Vuokko Leppäniemi Kokkola 28.6 1-20 pim 7.58,29 TohU Katja Rautio, Katri Jämsä, Mirka Olkkola Kokkola 28.6 2-16 pim 8.03,88 KoVe Asta Kattilakoski, Satu Kattilakoski, Auli Kangas Kokkola 28.6 3-16 pim 8.07,06 PyhPo Ulla Heikkilä, Marjo Reis, Heli Tulkku Kokkola 28.6 4-16 pim 8.24,18 VetU Minna Koskenniska, Seija Pakkala, Mia Järvelä Kokkola 28.6 5-16 pim 8.27,74 VU II Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist, Nina Nikunen, Tarja Ketopaikka Kokkola 28.6 2-20 pim 8.28,05 KP-V Riitta Hirvi, Paula Anttila, Outi Anttila Kokkola 28.6 2-18 pim 4x800m-85 9.59,80 KannU Erja Ervonen, Jaana Ylitalo, Marjo Oja, Maarit Patama Kokkola 28.6 1 pim 10.23,32 PietI 10.28,79 KoVe Marjut Konu, Marjo Furu, Susanna Malm, Sisko Myllymäki Kokkola 28.6 2 pim 1984 4x100m-84 50,76 KaJu Tiina Latukka, Päivi Rönni, Minna Nikula, Jaana Ahokas Kannus 1.8 1 pim 51,43 KoVe Satu Koskela, Sisko Hernesniemi, Eeva Markkanen, Minna Hernesniemi Kannus 1.8 1h1 pim 51,60 YlivK Anu Kotka, Katriina Savola, Arja Mustola, Maarit Pylväs Kannus 1.8 2 pim 51,9 KJ II Tiina Latukka, Päivi Rönni, Paula Paananen, Niina Jutila Kälviä 8.9 1-16 cup 52,31 KäTa Päivikki Luoto, Jaana Iivari, Ulla Rekilä, Margareetta Honkaharju Kannus 1.8 4 pim 52,45 YlivK Anu Kotka, Katriina Untinen, Arja Mustola, Maarit Pylväs Pietarsaari 18.8 5h1 SM 52,6 KoVe II Maritta Säätelä, Katarina Virkkala, Johanna Anttila, Harriet Svärd Kälviä 8.9 2-16 cup 53,09 KP-V Pia Toivonen, Minna Virkkala, Vuokko Leppäniemi, Rita Läspä Kannus 1.8 1-19 pim 53,52 VetU Mervi Karvonen, Marjo Koskenniska, Tarja Ketopaikka, Kaija-Liisa Appelqvist Kannus 1.8 2-19 pim 53,62 HimU Anne Hankonen, Marjo Hekkala, Kaisa Heikkilä, Elina Porkamaa Kannus 1.8 1-16 pim 53,75 KPV II Johanna Lempiälä, Sari Myllymäki, Pia Nikula, Niina Känsälä Kannus 1.8 2-16 pim 53,79 KV III Johanna Anttila, Sanna Hernesniemi, Katariina Virkkala, Harriet Svärd Kannus 1.8 3-16 pim 53,8 VU II Sini Puusaari, Minna Koskenniska, Marjo Koskenniska, Ulla Järvelä Kälviä 8.9 3-16 cup 4x400m-84 4.11,8 KP-V Minna Virkkala, Outi Anttila, Rita Läspä, Vuokko Leppäniemi Kannus 2.8 1-19 pim 4.16,4 KoVe Auli Kangas, Minna Hernesniemi, Sanna Hernesniemi, Sisko Hernesniemi Kannus 2.8 1 pim 4.16,4 YlivK Anu Kotka, Satu Isokoski, Arja Mustola, Katriina Savola Kannus 2.8 2 pim 4.27,1 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Teija Vaitiniemi, Päivi Kuki, Anne Siltala Kannus 2.8 3 pim 4.44,8 KPV II Susanna Pajunen, Riitta Hirvi, Satu Kattilakoski, Niina Valo Kannus 2.8 2-19 pim 3x800m-84 7.11,52 PietI Riitta Nyberg, Virpi Nyberg, Kirsi Pohjoisaho Jakobstad 18.8 5h1-19 SM 7.25,24 KoVe Maritta Säätelä, Susanna Malm, Kati Pippola Kannus 1.8 1-16 pim 7.26,23 HalsTo Raila Jylhä, Maria Tuominiemi, Jaana Tuominiemi Kannus 1.8 2-16 pim 7.32,40 KP-V Minna Virkkala, Outi Anttila, Vuokko Leppäniemi Kannus 1.8 1-19 pim 7.50,96 KV II Sari Herlevi, Auli Kangas, Marjut Konu Kannus 1.8 2-19 pim 7.56,56 VetU Minna Pulkkinen, Minna Koskenniska, Taina Pulkkinen Kannus 1.8 3-16 pim 4x800m-84 10.22,62 NivU Marjo Parttimaa, Teija Vaitiniemi, Päivi Kuki, Anne Siltala Kannus 1.8 1 pim 10.30,08 KaJu Tiina Ojala, Tiina Isokoski, Jaana Tohila, Oili Sorvari Kannus 1.8 2 pim 11.04,36 KannU Marja Oja, Tuula Saari, Sirkka Syri, Erja Ervonen Kannus 1.8 3 pim 1983 4x100m-83 51,67 KaJu Minna Nikula, Marianne Haarakangas, Tiina Latukka, Päivi Rönni Jyväskylä 23.7 3h1-16 SM 52,4 KP-V Vuokko Leppäniemi, Rita Läspä, Minna Virkkala, Niina Känsälä Kokkola 12.7 2 pk 52,6 KPV II Johanna Lempiälä, Vuokko Leppäniemi, Minna Virkkala, Niina Känsälä Kokkola 28.6 2-16 pim 52,6 YlivK Satu Isokoski, Katriina Savola, Arja Mustola, Maarit Pylväs Kokkola 28.6 1 pim 53,30 KoVe Ylivieska 3.9 1-16 cup 53,4 KV II Maritta Säätelä, Marja Takala, Sisko Hernesniemi, Minna Hernesniemi Kokkola 28.6 2 pim 53,5 KPV III Pia Toivonen, Rita Läspä, Minna Harju, Riitta Salo Kokkola 28.6 3 pim 53,5 VetU Marjo Koskenniska, Mervi Karvonen, Tarja Ketopaikka, Taina Kaunisto Kokkola 28.6 1-19 pim 54,2 TohU Heli Yli-Kotila, Teija Linna, Satu Linna, Niina Pikkukangas Kokkola 28.6 2-19 pim 54,6 KV II Maarit Marjusaari, Katja Järvelä, Johanna Anttila, Harrirt Svärd Kokkola 28.6 3-16 pim 4x400m-83 4.10,9 KannU Sanna Huuki, Erja Ervonen, Jaana Ylitalo, Maarit Patama Kokkola 29.6 1 pim 4.13,5 YlivK Katriina Savola, A Mustola, Anu Kotka, Satu Isokoski Kokkola 29.6 2 pim 4.19,8 KaJu Jaana Tohila, Oili Sorvari, Tiina Ojala, Jaana Ahokas Kokkola 29.6 3 pim 4.22,3 KoVe Marjut Konu, Maarit Marjusaari, Sari Herlevi, Sisko Hernesniemi Kokkola 29.6 4 pim 4.25,5 TohU Heli Ylikotila, Maria Känsälä, Päivi Lintilä, Nina Pikkukangas Kokkola 29.6 5 pim 4.27,1 LestK Teija Väisänen, Satu Rautapuro, Minna Pekkarinen, Teija Liimatainen Kokkola 29.6 6 pim 4.29,5 PietI Virpi Nyberg, Sari Ketonen, Riitta Nyberg, Seija Perälä Vaasa 4.6 1-19 pim TUL 4.30,2 NivU Jaana Parkkinen, Marjo Parttimaa, Tarja Syväluoma, Merja Lukin Kokkola 29.6 1-19 pim 4.31,0 KP-V Minna Harju, Rita Läspä, Satu Rauma, Susanna Pajunen Kokkola 29.6 7 pim 4.41,1 PerhK Sari Tyynelä, Sari Kivelä, Sari Harju, Hanna-Leena Riihimäki Kokkola 29.6 2-19 pim 4.41,6 NU II Teija Vaitiniemi, Sirkka Joenväärä, Kaija-Liisa Palola, Arja Lukin Kokkola 29.6 8 pim 3x800m-83 7.17,83 NivU Anne Siltala, Marjo Parttimaa, Merja Lukin Jyväskylä 23.7 6h1-19 SM 7.29,2 NU II Anne Siltala, Kaija-Liisa Palola, Merja Lukin Kokkola 28.6 1-19 pim 7.34,5 KoVe Marjut Konu, Susanna Malm, Kati Pippola Kokkola 28.6 1-16 pim 7.41,3 KP-V Susanna Pajunen, Niina Känsälä, Outi Anttila Kokkola 28.6 2-16 pim 7.45,7 KV II Satu Koskela, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola Kokkola 6.9 1-16 pk 7.46,4 KV III Anne Brandt, Susanna Malm, Marjut Konu Kokkola 6.9 2-16 pk 8.00,3 KV III Harriet Svärd, Maarit Marjusaari, Auli Kangas Kalajoki 7.7 2-14 pim 8.04,2 NU III Sari Lehtiniemi, Marjo Parttimaa, Teija Vaitiniemi Kokkola 28.6 3-16 pim 8.10,7 HaapK Sari Parkkinen, Heli-Marja Niemelä, Marita Hanhineva Kokkola 28.6 2-19 pim 4x800m-83 9.19,51 KannU Jaana Ylitalo, Marja Oja, Erja Ervonen, Maarit Patama Jyväskylä 23.7 5h1 SM 10.10,1 KoVe Maritta Säätelä, Auli Kangas, Sari Herlevi, Sisko Hernesniemi Kokkola 28.6 2 pim 10.18,0 KaJu Tiina Ojala, Tiina Isokoski, Outi Pisilä, Oili Sorvari Kokkola 28.6 3 pim 11.09,5 LestK Teija Väisänen, Satu Rautapuro, Minna Pekkarinen, Sari paloranta Kokkola 28.6 4 pim 11.48,5 TohU Katja Rautio, Mervi Nivala, Katri Jämsä, Carita Hautamäki Kokkola 28.6 5 pim 1982 4x100m-82 51,6 KäTa Jaana Iivari, Margareta Honkaharju, Kirsi Koski-Marja, Liisa Tuomaala Kokkola 22.6 1 pim 52,0 KoVe Minna Hernesniemi, Marja Takala, Sirpa Karppinen, Eeva Markkanen Kokkola 22.6 1-16 pim 52,6 KP-V Johanna Lempiälä, Rita Läspä, Minna Virkkala, Nina Känsälä Kokkola 22.6 2-16 pim 53,1 YlivK Satu Isokoski, Katriina Savola, Arja Mustola, Sinikka järvinen Kokkola 22.6 2 pim 53,4 KaJu Minna Nikula, Marianne Haarakangas, Sari Mattila, Päivi Rönni Kokkola 22.6 3-16 pim 53,6 TohU Heli Yli-Kotila, Satu Linna, Elina Huhtala, Nina Pikkukangas Kokkola 22.6 1-18 pim 54,36 HimU A Hankonen, Marjo Hekkala, Kaisa Heikkilä, Elina Porkamaa Kokkola 3.8 4-14 rukka-g 54,9 VetU Marjo Koskenniska, Maarit Läspä, Tarja Ketopaikka, Päivi Klemola Kokkola 22.6 2-18 pim 4x400m-82 4.12,9 YlivK Katriina Savola, Arja Mustola, Anu Kotka, Satu Isokoski Kokkola 23.6 1 pim 4.13,6 KannU Jaana Ylitalo, Helena Mäki-Korvela, Erja Ervonen, Maarit Patama Kokkola 23.6 2 pim 4.15,4 NivU Merja Lukin, Anne Siltala, Jaana Parkkinen, Asta Jussila Kokkola 23.6 3 pim 4.18,8 KäTa Marja-Liisa Tuomaala, Jaana Iivari, Kirsi Koski, Margareetta Honkaharju Kokkola 23.6 4 pim 4.22,6 KoVe Marjut Konu, Maarit Marjusaari, Susanna Malm, Sisko Hernesniemi Kokkola 23.6 5 pim 4.25,3 HaapK Tarja Vedenpää, Sari Parkkinen, Marita Hanhineva, Jaana Paavola Kokkola 23.6 1-19 pim 4.25,7 KaJu Jaana Tohila, Tiina Naatus, Sari Passi, Jaana Ahokas Kokkola 23.6 2-19 pim 4.26,1 TohU Satu Linna, Heli Yli-Kotila, Elina Huhtala, Nina Pikkukangas Kokkola 23.6 3-19 pim 74.30,4 KP-V Susanna Pajunen, Minna Virkkala, Minna Harju, Outi Anttila Kokkola 23.6 6 pim 4.35,6 PerhK Hanna-Leena Riihimäki, Raija Lakanen, Tarja Sallinen, Sari Tyynelä Kokkola 23.6 4-19 pim 3x800m-82 77.37,8 KP-V Outi Anttila, Susanna Pajunen, Vuokko Leppäniemi Kokkola 22.6 1-16 pim 7.43,42 PietI Riitta Nyberg, Seija Perälä, Virpi Nyberg Raahe 19-20.6 2-16 TUL 7.46,1 KoVe Marjut Konu, Maarit Marjusaari, Susanna Malm Kokkola 22.6 2-16 pim 7.50,1 HaapK Tarja Vedenpää, Marita Hirvasaho, Jaana Paavola Kokkola 22.6 1-18 pim 7.51,0 PerhK Sari Tyynelä, Hanna-Leena Riihimäki, Raija Lakanen Kokkola 22.6 2-18 pim 7.54,8 HK II Sari Parkkinen, Johanna Rintala, Marita Hanhineva Kokkola 22.6 3-16 pim 8.11,0 KannU Sanna Huuki, Soile Heinonen, Marja Oja Kokkola 22.6 4-16 pim 8.11,7 YlivK Minna Marjakangas, Anne Kokko, Anu Kotka Kokkola 22.6 5-16 pim 8.22,7 UllavK Anne Jääskä, Kaisa Hirsikangas, Paula Anttila Kokkola 22.6 3-18 pim 4x800m-82 9.39,6 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Jaana Ylitalo, Erja Ervonen, Maarit Patama Kokkola 22.6 1 pim 10.22,9 KoVe Kati Pippola, Sari Herlevi, Auli Kangas, Sisko Hernesniemi Kokkola 22.6 2 pim 10.38,4 NivU Anne Siltala, Seija Kaarlela, Jaana Parkkinen, Merja Lukin Kokkola 22.6 3 pim 1981 4x100m-81 52,0 KäTa Jaana Iivari, Kirsi Koski, Helena Jylhä, Margareta Honkaharju Kälviä 21.6 1-19 pk 52,25 KoVe Eeva Markkanen, Sirpa Karppinen, Minna Hernesniemi, Marja Takala Ylivieska 17.6 1h2-16 pim 52,44 KP-V Johanna Lempiälä, Niina Känsälä, Vuokko Leppäniemi, Rita Läspä Ylivieska 17.6 1-16 pim 53,19 YlivK Maarit Pylväs, Katriina Savola, Arja Mustola, Sinikka järvinen Ylivieska 17.6 1-19 pim 53,44 LoVe Mervi Mattila, Jaana Orjala, Auli Kluukeri, Minna Mattila Ylivieska 17.6 3h2-16 pim 53,50 TohU Heli Yli-Kotila, Kaija Oikemus, Satu Linna, Nina Pikkukangas Ylivieska 17.6 3-16 pim 53,89 KPV II Jane Pesola, Niina Känsälä, Vuokko Leppäniemi, Johanna Lempiälä Kokkola 21.7 2-14 rukka-g 54,30 HimU Kaisa Hakala, Sari Hakala, Leila Silakka, Anna-Liisa Tilus Ylivieska 17.6 2-19 pim 54,45 KaJu Sari Passi, Minna Nikula, Outi Niemelä, Päivi Rönni Ylivieska 17.6 5-16 pim 54,57 HU II Teija Alatalo, Kaija Silakka, Tuula Pöntiö, Sari Pitkänen Ylivieska 17.6 6-16 pim 54,58 HaapK Sirpa Isoherranen, Maarit Junikkala, Marita Hanhineva, Päivi Pukari Ylivieska 17.6 4h2-16 pim 54,67 VetU Päivi Pulkkinen, Maarit Läspä, Tarja Ketopaikka, Päivi Klemola Ylivieska 17.6 3-19 pim 4x400m-81 4.08,57 KannU Jaana Ylitalo, Helena Mäki-Korvela, Erja Ervonen, Maarit Patama Joensuu 12.7 5h2-19 SM 4.19,3 YlivK Katriina Savola, Satu Isokoski, Arja Mustola, Anu Kotka Ylivieska 18.6 2-19 pim 4.21,81 YK II Katriina Savola, Arja Mustola, Sinikka Järvinen,Satu Isokoski Joensuu 12.7 7h1-19 SM 4.24,0 NivU Seija Kaarlela, Merja Lukin, Eeva-Liisa Koutokangas, Jaana Parkkinen Ylivieska 18.6 3-19 pim 4.26,11 KoVe Nina Sundell, Susanna Malm, Marjut Konu, Sisko Hernesniemi Ylivieska 18.6 1 pim 4.27,53 KäTa Jaana Iivari, Kirsi Koski, Helena Jylhä, Margareetta Honkaharju Ylivieska 18.6 2 pim 4.43,32 UllavK Anne Jääskä, Sari Hirsikangas, Minna Hautamäki, Virpi Videnoja Ylivieska 18.6 3 pim 3x800m-81 6.55,89 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Jaana Ylitalo, Maarit Patama Joensuu 11.7 3h1 SM 7.18,02 KoVe Marjut Konu, Susanna Malm, Sisko Hernesniemi Ylivieska 17.6 2 pim 7.43,8 KP-V Niina Känsälä, Outi Anttila, Vuokko Leppäniemi Veteli 28.6 1-14 pim 7.45,80 NivU Seija Kaarlela, Tuovi Konttila, Merja Lukin Ylivieska 17.6 3 pim 7.46,95 SievS Tuula Erkkilä, Jaana Rieskanniemi, Anne Känsälä Ylivieska 17.6 4 pim 7.50,67 UllavK Anne Jääskä, Virpi Videnoja, Sari Hirsikangas Ylivieska 17.6 5 pim 7.58,6 VetU Riitta Santala, Maarit Läspä, Jaana Rytiniemi Veteli 28.6 2-14 pim 1980 4x100m-80 51,40 NivU Tarja Kojola, Asta Ainasoja, Kaisa Alasaari, Sinikka Kivilahti Seinäjoki 28.6 6h3 SM 51,8 NU II Tarja Kojola, Asta Ainasoja, Merja Lukin, Sinikka Kivilahti Kokkola 17.6 1 pim 52,1 HimU Anna-Liisa Tilus, Sari Hakala, Leila Silakka, Suvi Pitkänen Kokkola 17.6 1-19 pim 53,0 KäTa Jaana Iivari, Kirsi Koski, Teija Salo, Margareetta Honkaharju Kokkola 17.6 2 pim 53,3 YlivK Sinikka järvinen, Katriina Savola, Maarit Pylväs, Pirkko-Liisa Kokko Kokkola 17.6 2-19 pim 53,8 HaapK Tarja Parkkinen, Maarit Junnikkala, Marita Hanhineva, Päivi Pukari Kokkola 17.6 1h1-16 pim 54,0 KP-V Tuula Varila, Teija Harju, Minna Harju, Rita Läspä Kokkola 17.6 3-19 pim 54,1 KoVe Eeva Markkanen, Teija Uusikartano, Minna Hernesniemi, Marja Takala Kokkola 17.6 2-16 pim 54,4 KV II Eeva Markkanen, Kaisa Anttila, Minna Hernesniemi, Marja Takala Kokkola 10.8 1-14 rukka-g 54,5 KannU Tiina Peltokorpi, Maarit Patama, Seija Pikkukangas, Jaana Ylitalo Kokkola 17.6 3 pim 54,5 LoVe Mervi Mattila, Jaana Orjala, Auli Kluukeri, Minna Mattila Kokkola 17.6 3-16 pim 54,6 KaJu Jaana Ahokas, Pirjo Rönni, Virpi Kalliokoski, Helleni Kamunen Kokkola 17.6 3h1-16 pim 54,7 HU II Tuula Pöntiö, Kaija Silakka, Kaisa Hakala, Sari Pitkänen Kokkola 17.6 5-16 pim 54,8 VetU Maarit Läsopä, Tarja Ketopaikka, Päivi Pulkkinen, Tuula Pihlajaharju Kokkola 17.6 5-16 pim 4x400m-80 4.10,20 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Maarit Patama, Erja Ervonen, Jaana Ylitalo Seinäjoki 29.6 3h2-19 SM 4.16,56 YlivK Pirkko-Liisa Kokko, Satu Isokoski, Tarja Ahomäki, Katriina Savola Seinäjoki 29.6 6h3-19 SM 4.19,0 NivU Kaija-Liisa Palola, Raija Niemi, Tuovi Konttila, Asta Ainasoja Kokkola 18.6 2 pim 4.26,8 KäTa Jaana Iivari, Marja-Leena Nissi, Kirsi Koski, Margareetta Honkaharju Kokkola 18.6 2-19 pim 4.29,5 KoVe Marjut Konu, Sari Peltoniemi, Nina Sundell, Sisko Hernesniemi Kokkola 18.6 3 pim 4.30,7 KP-V Tuula Varila, Teija Harju, Rita Läspä, Minna Harju Kokkola 18.6 3-19 pim 4.34,6 NivU Jaana Parkkinen, Jaana Haakana, Katriina Hietamäki, SinikkaKivilahti Kokkola 18.6 4-19 pim 4.59,2 UllavK Anne Jääskä, Minna Hautamäki, Anne Kankkonen, Sari Hirsikangas Kokkola 18.6 5-19 pim 3x800m-80 7.10,1 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Jaana Ylitalo, Maarit Patama Kokkola 17.6 1 pim 7.25,1 KoVe Marjut Konu, Susanna Malm, Sisko Hernesniemi Kokkola 17.6 2 pim 7.25,8 NivU Kaija-Liisa Palola, Seija Kaarlela, Merja Lukin Kokkola 17.6 3 pim 7.44,3 KU II Susanna Lokkila, Raija Gromoff, Erja Ervonen Kokkola 17.6 4 pim 7.46,2 YlivK Satu Isokoski, Arja Mustola, Anu Kotka Kokkola 17.6 5 pim 7.49,0 KP-V Outi Anttila, Susanna Pajunen, Vuokko Leppäniemi Kokkola 17.6 6 pim 8.33,4 TohU Kaija Oikemus, Maria Oikemus, Kirsti Laaksonen Kokkola 17.7 7 pim 1979 4x100m-79 50,12 NivU Tarja Kojola, Asta Ainasoja, Kaisa Alasaari, Sinikka Kivilahti Raahe 14.7 3h2 SM 52,3 HimU Anna-Liisa Tilu, -Sari Hakala, Leila Silakka, Suvi Pitkänen Nivala 15.6 1-19 pim 52,8 KäTa Jaana Iivari, Marja-Liisa Tuomaala, Kirsi Koski, Margareetta Honkaharju Nivala 15.6 1 pim 52,8 KP-V Tuula Varila, Teija Harju, Minna Harju, Leena Kentala Nivala 15.6 2-19 pim 53,5 HaaapK Tarja Parkkinen, Maarit Autio, Maarit Junnikkala, Päivi Pukari Nivala 15.6 1-16 pim 54,0 YlivK Katriina Savola, Leena Törmi, Pirkko Kokko, Sirpa Haapakoski Nivala 15.6 2 pim 54,57 KPV II Tuula Varila, Teija Harju, Minna Harju, Rita Läspä Raahe 14.7 6h1-19 SM 54,6 KaJu Maija Laurila, Virpi Kalliokoski, Hellevi Kamunen, Jaana Ahokas Nivala 15.6 2-16 pim 54,7 NU II Eeva-Liisa Koutokangas, Jaana Haakana, Selli Kamunen, Tarja Kankaala Nivala 15.6 3-16 pim 54,9 LoVe Raija Hirvi, Raija Siirilä, Auli Kluukeri, Minna Mattila Nivala 15.6 3-19 pim 55,1 NU III Merja Kumpula, Jaana Parkkinen, Päivi Sarjanoja, Tarja Syväluoma Nivala 15.6 4-19 pim 4x400m-79 4.14,4 YlivK Pirkko-Liisa Kokko, Katriina Savola, Satu Isokoski, Sirpa Haapakoski Nivala 16,6 1 pim 4.20,1 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Maarit Patama, Susanna Lokkila, Jaana Ylitalo Nivala 16.6 1-19 pim 4.27,0 NivU Merja Lukin, Eeva-Liisa Koutokangas, Riitta häkkilä, Asta Ainasoja Nivala 16.6 2 pim 4.38,0 KU II Sini Vihanta, Paula Heinonen, Minna Uusitalo, Päivi Mattila Nivala 16.6 2-19 pim 4.38,4 KP-V Tuula Varila, Teija Harju, Jaana Känsälä, Minna Harju Nivala 16.6 3-19 pim 4.40,4 LestK Satu Rautapuro, Kaija Jussila, Kirsti Syri, Teija Väisänen Nivala 16.6 4-18 pim 3x800m-79 6.53,6 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Jaana Ylitalo, Maarit Patama Raahe 14.7 5h2 SM 7.07,3 YlivK Pirkko-Liisa Kokko, Satu Isokoski, Sirpa Haapakoski Nivala 15.6 2 pim 7.33,2 NivU Kaija-Liisa Palola, Raija Niemi, Merja Lukin Nivala 15.6 3 pim 7.39,8 TohU Hanna-Liisa Vuotila, Kirsti Laaksonen, Erja Ervonen Nivala 15.6 4 pim 7.57,9 KP-V Lea Hanhikoski, Jaana Känsälä, Vuokko Leppäniemi Nivala 15.6 5 pim 8.04,3 YK II Virpi Ala-Häivälä, Sinikka Tuomikoski, Anne Nygård Nivala 15.6 6 pim 8.04,9 KU II Sini Vihanta, Paula Heinonen, Susanna Lokkila Nivala 15.6 7 pim 8.09,8 SievS Jaana Rieskaniemi, Merja Hietamäki, Anne Känsälä Nivala 15.6 8 pim 1978 4x100m-78 50,8 NivU Merja Kumpula, Asta Ainasoja, Kaisa Alasaari, Sinikka Kivilahti Veteli 16.6 1 pim 51,37 KoVe Hannele Anttila, Sisko Hernesniemi, Kirsi Kauppinen, Kirsti Heikkilä Turku 1.7 7-18 SM 52,41 HimU Anna-Liisa Tilus, Suvi Pitkänen, Leila Silakka, Sari Hakala Turku 1.7 3h1-16 SM 53,6 KP-V Tuula Varila, Teija Harju, Minna Harju, Leena Kentala Veteli 16.6 2-16 pim 54,5 NU II Tarja Kankaala, Merja Lukin, Päivi Sarjanoja, Tarja Kojola Veteli 16.6 3-16 pim 55,0 KV II Anne Paavolainen. Tuija Myllymäki, Ulla Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi Veteli 16.6 2 pim 55,0 YlivK Katriina Savola, Leena Törmi, Liisa Pieska, Sinikka Tuomikoski Veteli 16.6 2-18 pim 55,3 LoVe Minna Mattila, Ulla Vesisenaho, Teija Nissilä, Raija Hirvi Veteli 16.6 4-16 pim 55,5 TohU Tarja Pikkukangas, Sirkka-Liisa Mauno, Vuokko Karhukorpi, Pirkko-Liisa Lintilä Veteli 16.6 3 pim 55,9 VetU Kaarina Salonen, Satu Nykänen, Suvi Laasanen, Päivi Pulkkinen Veteli 16.6 3-18 pim 4x400m-78 4.10,09 KoVe Hannele Anttila, Sisko Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllymäki, Kirsti Heikkilä Turku 2.7 4h3-18 SM 4.15,06 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Jaana Ylitalo, Susanna Lokkila, Maarit Patama Turku 2.7 6h3-18 SM 4.17,0 NivU Pirjo Uusitalo, Merja Kumpula, Tarja Kojola, Asta Ainasoja Veteli 17.6 1 pim 4.23,5 YlivK Pirkko-Liisa Kokko, Heli Alahäivälä, Satu Isokoski, Sirpa Haapakoski Veteli 17.6 2 pim 4.34,5 TohU Hanna-Liisa Vuotila, Päivi Lintilä, Kirsti Laaksonen, Nina Pikkukangas Veteli 17.6 3-18 pim 4.34,6 LestK Kaija Jussila, Päivi Syri, Kirsti Syri, Teija Väisänen Veteli 17.6 4-18 pim 4.38,1 KP-V Lea Hanhikoski, Vuokko Leppäniemi, Jaana Känsälä, Marjo Lumppio Veteli 17.6 3 pim 4.43,0 UllavK Mirja Kortetmaa, Sari Hirsikangas, Hannele Aho, Päivi Vanhala Veteli 17.6 5-18 pim 4.43,8 LestK Aulikki Hautala, Satu Rautapuro, Helena Hautala, Tarja Väisänen Veteli 17.6 4 pim 3x800m-78 7.22,2 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Jaana Ylitalo, Maarit Patama Veteli 16.6 1 pim 7.26,2 YlivK Pirkko-Liisa Kokko, Satu Isokoski, Sirpa Haapakoski Veteli 16.6 2 pim 7.44,4 KP-V Marjo Lumppio, Lea Hanhikoski, Jaana Känsälä Veteli 16.6 3 pim 8.04,1 LestK Teija Väisänen, Kirsti Syri, Päivi Syri Veteli 16.6 8.27,2 LK II Kaija Jussila, Aulikki Hautala, Tarja Väisänen Veteli 16.6 8.36,8 TohU Päivi Lintilä, Eeva Mäkinen, Hanna-Liisa Vuotila Veteli 16.6 1977 4x100m-77 50,80 NivU Merja Kumpula, Asta Ainasoja, Kaisa Alasaari, Sinikka Kivilahti Imatra 18.6 5h2 SM 53,3 KoVe Tuija Myllymäki, Sisko Hernesniemi, Kirsi Kauppinen, Hannele Anttila Kokkola 7.6 1-16 pim 53,4 UllavK Helena Aho, Mirja Kortetmaa, Hannele Aho, Päivi Vanhala Kokkola 7.6 1-18 pim 53,5 KP-V Tuula Varila, Teija Harju, Minna Harju, Leena Kentala Kokkola 7.6 2-16 pim 54,3 LoVe Terttu Palola, Ulla Vesisenaho, Teija Nissilä, Raija Hirvi Kokkola 7.6 3-16 pim 54,6 KäTa Niina Niemi, Elisa Niemi, Anita Kippo, Marja-Liisa Tuomaala Kokkola 7.6 1 pim 55,1 KV II Anne Paavolainen, Kirsti Heikkilä, Ulla Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi Kokkola 7.6 2 pim 55,2 KT II Margareta Honkaharju, Maija Näsi, Heli Herlevi, Jaana Iivari Kokkola 7.6 4-16 pim 55,2 NU II Tarja Kojola, Sinikka Kivilahti, Merja Lukin, Tarja Kankaala Kokkola 7.6 5-16 pim 55,3 VedtU Kaarina Salonen, Jaana Haavisto, Satu Nykänen, Suvi Laasanen Kokkola 7.6 6-16 pim 55,4 YlivK Mervi Savola, Terja Aromaa, Kaarina Pöntinen, Katriina Savola Kokkola 7.6 2-18 pim 4x400m-77 4.16,4 KoVe Tuija Myllymäki, Hannele Anttila, Kirsti Heikkilä, Sisko Hernesniemi Kokkola 8.6 1-18 pim 4.27,2 NivU Merja Kumpula, Merja Lukin, Tarja Kojola, Asta Ainasoja Kokkola 8.6 1 pim 4.31,0 UllavK Mirja Kortetmaa, Helena Aho, Hannele Aho, Päivi Vanhala Kokkola 8.6 2-18 pim 4.32,5 KäTa Niina Niemi, Elisa Niemi, Anita Kippo, Marja-Liisa Tuomaala Kokkola 8.6 2 pim 4.33,0 LestK Kaija Jussila, Aulikki Hautala, Päivi Syri, Teija Väisänen Kokkola 8.6 3 pim 4.33,6 YlivK Mervi Savola, Kaarina Pöntinen, Katriina Savola, Terja Aromaa Kokkola 8.6 3-18 pim 4.39,5 TohU Henna-Liisa Vuotila, Taina Tervala, Nina Pikkukangas, Erja Ervonen Kokkola 8.6 4 pim 4.40,6 KP-V Jaana Känsälä, Lea Hanhikoski, Birgitta Myllymäki, Marjo Lumppio Kokkola 8.6 4-18 pim 4.52,0 KannU Anne Silakka, Tuula Saari, Sini Vihanta, Jaana Ylitalo Kokkola 8.6 5-18 pim 4.54,3 LestK Kirsti Syri, Helena Hautala, Rauni Jokela, Tarja Väisänen Kokkola 8.6 6-18 pim 3x800m-77 7.34,0 NivU Jaana Paavola, Selli Kamunen, Pirjo Uusitalo Kokkola 7.6 1 pim 7.39,8 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Jaana Ylitalo, Maarit Patama Kokkola 7.6 2 pim 7.44,4 HimU Leila Heikkilä, Sanna Kluukeri, Leila Silakka Kokkola 7.6 3 pim 7.46,0 KP-V Pirjo Lumppio, Jaana Känsälä, Marjo Lumppio Kokkola 7.6 4 pim 7.51,6 NivU Selli Kamunen, Merja Lukin, Jaana Paavola Veteli 27.6 1-14 pim 7.55,2 YlivK Pirkko-Liisa Kokko, Sinikka Tuomikoski, Virpi Häivälä Veteli 27.6 2-14 pim 8.11,2 TohU Hanna-Liisa Uotila, Taina Tervala, Erja Ervonen Kokkola 7.6 5 pim 1976 4x100m-76 50,2 NivU Merja Kumpula, Asta Ainasoja, Kaisa Alasaari, Sinikka Kivilahti Oulu 19.6 1-18 SM 52,4 KoVe Hannele Anttila, Sisko Hernesniemi, Kirsi Kauppinen, Kirsti Heikkilä Oulu 19.6 7-16 SM 52,8 KV II Sisko Hernesniemi, Sari Luotoniemi, Ulla Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi Nivala 8.6 1 pim 53,0 UllavK Hillevi Siirilä, Helena Aho, Hannele Aho, Päivi Vanhala Nivala 8.6 1-16 pim 53,1 KV III Hannele Anttila, Tuija Myllymäki, Kirsti Kauppinen, Kirsti Heikkilä Nivala 8.6 2-16 pim 53,2 KäTa Niina Niemi, Elisa Niemi, Anita Kippo, Marja-Liisa Tuomaala Nivala 8.6 2-18 pim 53,9 KP-V Minna Harju, Teija Harju, Leena Kentala, Birgitta Myllymäki Nivala 8.6 3-16 pim 54,6 NU II Eeva-Liisa Koutokangas, Tarja Kankaala, Tarja Kojola, Taina Niemelä Nivala 8.6 2h2-16 pim 54,7 KäTa Margareetta Honkaharju, Maija Näsi, Hilkka Luoto, Ulla Kreus Nivala 8.6 3h1-16 pim 55,0 LoVe Ulla Vesisenaho, Raija Hirvi, Kristiina Erkkilä, Terttu Palola Nivala 8.6 4h1-16 pim 4x400m-76 4.14,2 NivU Pirjo Uusitalo, Merja Kumpula, Kaisa Alasaari, Asta Ainasoja Oulu 20.6 5h2-18 SM 4.22,6 KoVe Kirsti Kauppinen, Outi Vaitiniemi, Oili Vaitiniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi Nivala 9.6 1 pim 4.26,6 KäTa Jaana Iivari, Elisa Niemi, Anita Kippo, Marja-Liisa Tuomaala Nivala 9.6 2-18 pim 4.29,8 TohU Maria Känsälä, Sirkka-Liisa Maunu, Pirkko-Liisa Toivola, Pirkko-Liisa Lintilä Nivala 9.6 2 pim 4.35,4 YlivK Pirkko-Liisa Kokko, Sari Alahäivälä, Leila Eros, Mervi Savola Nivala 9.6 3 pim 4.42,2 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Marja Arvo, Anne Silakka, Raila Mattila Nivala 9.6 4 pim 4.43,3 KP-V Pirjo Lumppio, Jaana Niiranen, Jaana Känsälä, Marjo Lumppio Nivala 9.6 3-18 pim 3x800m-76 7.31,0 KoVe Outi Vaitiniemi, Oili Vaitiniemi, Sisko Hernesniemi Nivala 8.6 1 pim 7.34,4 NivU Jaana Paavola, Selli Kamunen, Pirjo Uusitalo Nivala 8.6 2 pim 7.43,0 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Raila Mattila, Maarit Patama Nivala 8.6 3 pim 7.48,8 YlivK Pirkko-Liisa Kokko, Mervi Savola, Leila Eros Nivala 8.6 4 pim 7.51,8 KP-V Pirjo Lumppio, Jaana Känsälä, Marjo Lumppio Nivala 8.6 5 pim 8.03,8 HimU Leila Heikkilä, Sanna Kluukeri, Leila Silakka Nivala 8.6 6 pim 8.05,4 PyhPo Sirkka Särkioja, Seija Lappalainen, Hanna-Kaisa Kilponen Nivala 8.6 7 pim 1975 4x100m-75 53,0 NivU Mirja Kumpulainen, Taina Niemelä, Kaisa Alasaari, Asta Ainasoja Kannus 13.6 1-18 pim 53,6 KoVe Sari Luotoniemi, Sisko Hernesniemi, Ulla Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi Kannus 13.6 1 pim 53,9 KaJu Raija Joensuu, Mirja Kärjä, Laura Sipola, Leila Karhula Kannus 13.6 2 pim 54,4 KP-V Birgitta Myllymäki, Teija Harju, Minna Harju, Maija Harju Kannus 13.6 2-18 pim 55,1 KäTa Niina Niemi, Elina Niemi, Anita Kippo, Marja-Liisa Tuomaala Kannus 13.6 3 pim 55,4 KV II Kirsi Kauppinen, Tuija Myllyniemi,Hannele Anttila, Kirsti Heikkilä Kannus 13.6 1-16 pim 55,5 TohU Sirkka Liisa Lintilä, Tarja Pikkukangas, Marja Känsälä, Kristiina Weckman Kannus 13.6 3-18 pim 4x200m-75 1.48,2 NivU Merja Kumpula, Pirjo Uusitalo, Kaisa Alasaari, Outi Vaitiniemi Helsinki 31.5 1-17 piikkari-kisa 1.57,8 KP-V Helsinki 7.6 5s3-14 suurkisa 4x400m-75 4.07,0 KoVe Kirsti Heikkilä, Ulla Hernesniemi, Sisko Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi Kuusankoski 29.6 5-18 SM 4.09,1 NivU Pirjo Uusitalo, Merja Kumpula, Oili Vaitiniemi, Asta Ainasoja Kuusankoski 29.6 6-18 SM 4.45,6 ReisP Marja-Liisa Räisälä, Anja Kinnula, Helena Maliniemi, Sinikka Savelainen Kannus 14.6 2-18 pim 4.48,5 KannU Helena Mäki-Korvela, Titta Kohtala, Maarit Patama, Arja Huuki Kannus 14.6 2 pim 4.55,0 TohU Maunu, Siirilä, Jokela, Nivala Kannus 14.6 3-18 pim 3x800m-75 7.10,2 KoVe Sisko Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi, Ulla Hernesniemi Kuusankoski 28.6 6h1 SM 7.25,2 NivU Oili Vaitiniemi, Outi Vaitiniemi, Pirjo Uusitalo Kannus 13.6 1 pim 8.00,1 KP-V Pirjo Lumppio, Merja Kykyri, Marjo Lumppio Kannus 13.6 3 pim 8.05,0 KannU Kannus 13.6 4 pim 1974 4x100m-74 51,6 NivU Merja Kumpula, Taina Niemelä, Kaisa Alasaari, Asta Ainasoja Paimio 6.7 4-16 SM 52,7 KaJu Raija Joensuu, Mirja Kärjä, Laura Sippola, Leila Rönn Kalajoki 1.8 2 53,5 TohU Maija Krkeakangas, Kristiina Weckman, Margit Pollarinen, Sirkka-Liisa Lintilä Lohtaja 14.6 2-16 pim 53,7 KoVe Kirsti Heikkilä, Sisko Hernesniemi, Ulla Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi Lohtaja 14.6 1-18 pim 53,8 VetU Päivi Huusko, Seija Valtamäki, Satu Virkkala, Päivi Laasanen Lohtaja 14.6 2-18 pim 54,0 KJ II Raija Joensuu, Mirja Kärjä, Hannele Lapinoja, Leila Rönn Lohtaja 14.6 1 pim 54,2 KP-V Sirpa Kattilakoski, Raija Jylhä, Birgitta Myllymäki, Maija Harju Lohtaja 14.6 3-18 pim 54,3 KäTa Margareetta Honkaharju, E Niemi, H Herlevi, Marja-Liisa Tuomaala Lohtaja 14.6 3-16 pim 4x400m-74 4.16,6 KoVe Kirsti Heikkilä, Sisko Hernesniemi, Ulla Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi Lohtaja 15.6 1-18 pim 4.34,4 NivU Outi Vaitiniemi, Pirkko Nietula, Riitta Ohtamaa, Aila Kukkola Lohtaja 15.6 1 pim 4.34,8 TohU Anna-Liisa Jämsä, Tarja Pikkukangas, Vuokko Paavola, Anne Kellosalo Lohtaja 15.6 2 pim 4.41,7 LoVe Sinikka Kuoppala, Eija Niemelä, Pirjo Kero, Auli Nissilä Lohtaja 15.6 3 pim 4.43,2 KannU Lohtaja 15.6 4 pim 4.43,6 VetU Vuokko-Leena Torppa, Satu Virkkala, Päivi Laasanen, Tuula Torppa Lohtaja 15.6 2-18 pim 4.53,7 TU II Hannele Klemola, Paula Huhtala, Päivi Salonen, Leena Nivala Lohtaja 15.6 3-18 pim 4.55,3 TU III Lohtaja 15.6 5 pim 3x800m 7.34,9 NivU Aila Kukkola, Oili Vaitiniemi, Pirjo Uusitalo Lohtaja 14.6 1 pim 7.41,8 PyPo Sirkka Sörkioja, Seija Lappalainen, Helena Takalo Lohtaja 14.6 2 pim 8.06,6 NivU Riitta Ohtamaa, Tuula Laitinen, Outi Vaitiniemi Lohtaja 14.6 3 pim 1973 4x100m-73 52,0 VetU Päivi Huusko, Seija Valtamäki, Satu Virkkala, Päivi Laasanen Kuortane 7.7 4h2-18 SM 52,8 NivU Merja Kumpula, Taina Niemelä, Kaisa Alasaari, Asta Ainasoja Kuortane 7.7 2s2-16 SM 53,2 TohU Kristiina Weckman, Pirkko-Liisa Toivola, Margit Pollarinen, Pirkko-L Lintilä Kuortane 7.7 3s1-16 SM 56,4 TU II Anne Kellosalo, Maija Korkiakangas, Päivi Salonen, Vuokko Paavola Lohtaja 20.6 1 pim 56,6 KoVe Kirsti Heikkilä, Erja-Riitta Anttila, Seija Porkola, Marja-Liisa Jokela Lohtaja 20.6 2 pim 56,7 KannU Hilkka Ala-Korpela, Hilkka Heinonen, Leila Kattilakoski Lohtaja 20.6 3 pim 4x400m-73 4.33,9 NivU Raija Kivioja, Pirkko Nietula, Outi Vaitiniemi, Aila Kukkola Lohtaja 21.6 1 pim 4.40,7 ReisP Riitta Haikola, Päivi Rajala, Kaarina Aho, Laila Kaarto Lohtaja 21.6 1-18 pim 4.42,5 LoVe Sinikka Kuoppala, Auli Nissilä, Aino Nissilä, Pirjo Kero Lohtaja 21.6 2 pim 4.45,7 KannU Riitta Rekilä, Seija Pikkukangas, Raila Mattila, Sirkka Korpela Lohtaja 21.6 3 pim 5.00,2 KU II Anja Joki-Suikko, Aila Raudaskoski, Sonja Aho, Maarit Patama Lohtaja 21.6 2-18 pim 5.06,2 LoVe Katariina Kerola, Hannele Huhtala, Terttu Palola, Pirjo Pajunpää Lohtaja 21.6 3-18 pim 3x800m-73 7.29,1 NivU Pirjo Uusitalo, Raija Kivioja, Oili Vaitiniemi Lohtaja 20.6 1 pim 7.48,0 KoVe Ulla Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi, Sisko Hernesniemi Lohtaja 20.6 2 pim 7.59,7 NivU Liisa Kumpumäki, Pirkko Nietula, Outi Vaitiniemi Lohtaja 20.6 3 pim 8.08,0 ReisP Lohtaja 20.6 4 pim 1972 4x100m-72 51,3 KaJu Raija Joensuu, Mirja Kärjä, Laura Kärjä, Leila Rönn Helsinki 8.7 4h1 SM 51,5 KP-V Pirjo Harju, Hilkka Pesola, Tarja Peltoniemi, Maija Harju Kokkola 20.6 1-16 pim 52,9 VetU Päivi Huusko, Päivi Laasanen, Satu Virkkala, Marja Lassila Helsinki 8.7 3h3 SM 53,6 NivU Ann-Maarit Hintikka, Pirjo Uusitalo, Oili Vaitiniemi, Asta Ainasoja Kokkola 20.6 3-16 pim 53,9 KoVe Helena Ylikorpi, Anneli Kirsilä, Ulla Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi Kokkola 20.6 4-16 pim 54,0 KäTa Raija Hilli, Eliisa Niemi, Hannele Luoto, Marja-Liisa Tuomaala Kokkola 20.6 2h2-16 pim 54,7 AlavV Anita Viitala, S Tiiro, L Nissinen, Raija Tikkanen Kokkola 20.6 4h2-16 pim 54,8 AV II Anna-L Koutonen, Raija Isokääntä, Anja Kivihaka, Raija Kodis Kokkola 20.6 1-18 pim 4x400m-72 4.19,2 AlavV Raija Isokääntä, Seija Tikkanen, Sirpa Haapakoski, Raija Kodis Kokkola 21.6 1-18 pim 4.32,0 NivU Liisa Kumpumäki, Aila Kukkola, Pirkko Nietula, Riitta Ohtamaa Kokkola 21.6 2-18 pim 4.49,0 KoVe Ritva Luomala, Seija Porkola, Sisko Hernesniemi, Eija-Leena Rättyä Kokkola 21.6 3-18 pim 4.50,8 AV II Anna-L Koutonen, Terttu Takkunen, Tuula Tikkanen, Anja Kivihaka Kokkola 21.6 1 pim23.12 4.51,2 KanNsU Laila Kaarto, Asta Nyman, Hilkka Kirmanen, Marjo Kokkoniemi Kokkola 21.6 4-18 pim 3x800m-72 7.41,6 PyPo Arja Huurinainen, Helena Takalo, Elina Korhonen Kokkola 20.6 1 pim 7.47,2 NivU Raija Kivioja, Liisa Kumpumäki, Riitta Ohtamaa Kokkola 20.6 2 pim 8.16,0 AlavV Seija Tikkanen, Terttu Takkunen, Tuula Tikkanen Kokkola 20.6 3 pim 8.34,4 HaapK Ritva Harmaala, Kaisu Miettunen, Riitta Harmaala Kokkola 20.6 4 pim 1971 4x100m-71 51,2 KaJu Raija Joensuu, Mirja Kärjä, Laura Kärjä, Leila Rönn Tampere 3.7 7 SM 52,2 KP-V Pirjo Harju, Hilkka Pesola, Tarja Peltoniemi, Maija Harju Tampere 3.7 1s1-16 SM 53,8 TohU Tampere 3.7 5s2-16 SM 54,0 NivU Haapajärvi 18.6 2-16 pim 54,0 KoVe Sari Luotoniemi, Anneli Kirsilä, Tuija Myllyniemi, Ulla Hernesniemi Kokkola 28.8 1-14 pim 54,4 AlavVi P Heikkilä, Anja Kivihaka, Anna-L Koutonen, Leena Pyykölä Haapajärvi 18.6 1-18 pim 54,7 VetU 54,9 VetU Haapajärvi 18.6 2-18 pim 4x400m-71 4.12,3 AlavVi Raija Isokääntä, Tuula Tikkanen, Raija Kodis, Sirpa Haapakoski Tampere 4.7 7-18 SM 4.18,1 PyhPo Arja Huurinainen, Pirjo Kumpulainen, Helena Takalo, Elina Korhonen Haapajärvi 19.6 1 pim 4.23,3 KaJu Mirja Kärjä, Laura Kärjä, Leila Rönn, E Väre Haapajärvi 19.6 2 pim 4.23,8 KaJu Tampere 4.7 5h2 SM 4.24,9 NivU Raija Kivioja, Aila Kukkola, Pirkko Nietula, Riitta Ohtamaa Haapajärvi 19.6 2-18 pim 4.30,8 AV II Haapajärvi 19.6 3 pim 4.49,2 TohU Kristiina Weckman, P Salonen, Anne Kellosalo, K-L Lintilä Haapajärvi 19.6 3-18 pim 4.53,4 AV III Haapajärvi 19.6 4-18 pim 3x800m-71 7.11,1 PyhPo Arja Huurinainen, Helena Takalo, Elina Korhonen Tampere 3.7 3 SM 7.17,4 AlavVi Tuula Tikkanen, Raija Kodis, Sirpa Haapakoski Haapajärvi 18.6 1 pim upe 7.37,2 NivU Haapajärvi 18.6 2 pim 8.01,8 AV II Haapajärvi 18.6 4 pim 8.08,0 LoVe Haapajärvi 18.6 5 pim 8.13,2 HaapK Haapajärvi 18.6 6 pim 1970 4x100m-70 50,4 KaJu Leila Rönn, Mirja Kärjä, Laura Kärjä, Seija Rönn Jyväskylä 4.7 2h2 SM 51,8 AlavV Anja Kivihaka, Raija Isokääntä, Sirpa Haapakoski, Raija Kodis Jyväskylä 4.7 2-16 SM 52,8 KP-V Maija Harju, Pirjo Harju, Hilkka Pesola, Tarja Peltoniemi Kaustinen 16.8 1-14 so 53,0 AV II Anja Kivihaka, Arja-Leena Koutonen, Sirpa Haapakoski, Raija Kodis Kälviä 16.6 1-16 pim 54,1 TohU Saila äijälä, Vuokko Paavola, Kaisa-Leena Lintilä, Arja Läspä Kälviä 16.6 3-16 pim 55,0 AV II Päivi Heikkilä, Tuula Tikkanen, Raija Isokääntä, Leena Pyykölä Kälviä 16.6 1-18 pim 55,0 NivU Asta Ainasoja, Riitta Ohtamaa, Pirjo Niskanen, Eija Alasaari Kälviä 16.6 4-16 pim 56,0 PyhPo Pirjo Kumpulainen, Sinikka Saavanen, Arja Huurinainen, Elina Korhonen Kälviä 16.6 2 pim 56,2 VetU Sanni Kinnunen, Marja Lassila, Päivi Huusko, Päivi Laasanen Kaustinen 30.8 2-14 pim 56,3 KoVe Ritva Häggman, Marja Tilus, Anneli Kirsilä,,Tuija Myllyniemi Kälviä 16.6 5-16 pim 56,8 KJ II Raija Joensuu, Sinikka Isopahkala, Anne Konu, Lea Keskitalo Kälviä 16.6 6-16 pim 4x200m-70 1.48,7 KaJu nn, nn, nn, Seija Rönn Kokkola 26.8 2 kv 1.50,5 AlavVi nn, Raija Kodis, Kokkola 26.8 4 kv 4x400m-70 4.14,1 AlavV Leena Pyykölä, Tuula Tikkanen, Sirpa Haapakoski, Raija Kodis Ylivieska 15.7 1-18 pk 4.15,6 KaJu Leila Rönn, Mirja Kärjä, Laura Kärjä, Seija Rönn Jyväskylä 5.7 2h2 SM 4.18,2 NivU Aila Kukkola, Raija Kivioja, Helena Takalo, Riitta Ohtamaa Kälviä 17.6 2 pim 4.23,2 AV II Anja Kivihaka, Terttu Takkunen, Tuula Tikkanen, Leena Pyykölä Kälviä 17.6 1-18 pim 4.24,6 PyPo Pirjo Kumpulainen, Sinikka Saaranen, Arja Huurinainen, Elina Korhonen Kälviä 17.6 2-18 pim 4.46,3 HaapK Marja-Leena Pikkarainen, Ritva Harmaala, Marja-Leena Ojala, Riitta Harmaala Kälviä 17.6 3 pim 4.47,1 TohU Mervi Paavola, Terttu Siirilä, Raili Virrankoski, Sirpa Aksela Kälviä 17.6 4 pim 3x800m-70 7.22,8 NivU Helena Takalo, Raija Kivioja, Riitta Ohtamaa Kälviä 16.6 (1pim) 7.37,6 PyPo Sinikka Saaranen, Anja Huurinainen, Elina Korhonen Kälviä 16.6 1 pim 7.58,8 HaapKi Hilkka Isokääntä, Seija Tikkanen, Vieno Isokääntä Kälviä 16.6 2 pim 8.15,8 AlavV Raija Tikkanen, Raija Taponen, Terttu Takkunen Kälviä 16.6 3 pim 8.29,8 TohU Sirpa Aksela, Eija Aksela, Aulikki Luoma Kälviä 16.6 4 pim 1969 4x100m-69 49,7 KaJu Laura Kärjä, Seija Rönn, Mirja Kärjä, Leila Rönn Kokkola 12.7 2h1 SM 52,6 AlavVi Leena Pyykälä, Anja Kivihaka, Sirpa Haapakoski, Raija Kodis Kokkola 12.7 1s1-16 SM 54,9 KP-V Pirjo Harju, Hilkka Pesola, Tarja Peltoniemi, Hillevi Hietala Kokkola 12.7 3h2-16 SM 55,0 KoJy Margareta Bäck, Erja Kataja-aho, Ritva häggman, Anne Timmerbacka Alavieska 26.6 3-16 pim 55,1 LoVe Marianne Huhtala, Eeva Jukkola, Marja-Liisa Hietala, Kaija Jukkola Alavieska 26.6 4-16 pim 55,2 KPV II Hannele Paukkonen, Pirjo Harju, Tarja Peltoniemi, Hilkka Pesola Kaustinen 14.9 1-14 so 55,7 TohU Kaisa-Leena Lintilä, Raili Virrankoski, Vuokko Paavola, Arja Läspä Kaustinen 14.9 2-14 so 56,0 VetU 4x400m-69 4.10,6 KaJu Leila Rönn, Leila Kärjä, Mirja Kärjä, Seija Rönn Kokkola 13.7 4 SM 4.24,8 PyhPo Pirjo Kumpulainen, Arja Huurinainen, Seija Lappalainen, Elina Korhonen Kokkola 13.7 5h2-18 SM 4.38,6 AlavVi Anna-L Koutonen, Aino Hautala, Raija Isokääntä, Anja Kivihaka Alavieska 27.6 2-18 pim 4.42,5 TohU Taina Suomalainen, Sirpa Aksela, Marja-Leena Lappi, Helena Kotila Alavieska 27.6 3-18 pim 4.57,2 AlavV Terttu Takkunen, Anita Viitala, Viena Isokääntä, Raija Tikkanen Alavieska 27.6 2 pim 3x800m-69 7.34,4 NivU Raija Kivioja, Riitta Ohtamaa, Helena Kivioja Alavieska 27.6 1 pim 7.38,0 PyhPo Marketta Leppänen, Arja Huurinainen, Elina Korhonen Kokkola 12.7 8 SM 7.57,3 AlavVi Raija Tikkanen, Terttu Takkunen, Tuula Tikkanen Alavieska 26.6 3 pim 8.18,1 KP-V Hannele Paukkonen, Marita Kola, Raija Kola Alavieska 26.6 4 pim 8.25,2 YlivK Anja Vaara, Annikki Hautamäki, Eila Seppälä Alavieska 26.6 5 pim 1968 4x100m-68 51,8 KaJu Mirja Kärjä, Seija Rönn, Laura Kärjä, Leila Rönn Kokkola 7.8 2 ka 52,9 KoJy Marja Koivisto, Margareta Bäck, Anne Timmerbacka, Terttu Heikkilä Kokkola 7.8 3 ka 53,9 KoJy II Ritva Häggman, Terttu Heikkilä, Margareta Bäck, Anne Timmerbacka Pyhäsalmi 26.6 1-16 pim 55,1 AlavV 55,3 KoJy II Ritva Häggman, Riitta Välimäki, Margareta Bäck, Anne Timmerbacka Kokkola 7.8 1-14 pim 55,5 AV II Sirpa Haapakoski, Leena Pyykölä, Raija Kodis, Anja Kivihaka Pyhäsalmi 26.6 2-16 pim 56,1 TohU Sisko Salmikangas, Ritva Kolppanen, Helena Kotila, nnnn Pyhäsalmi 26.6 1-18 pim 56,1 LoVe 56,1 VetU Marja-Liisa Pakkala, Marja-Liisa Puusaari, Ulla Lokasaari, Marjatta Veiskola Pyhäsalmi 26.6 1h1-18 pim 56,5 KP-V Helena Salo, Ritva Varila, Hilkka Pesola, Maija Finnilä Pyhäsalmi 26.6 3-16 pim 56,5 NivU 56,8 KPV II Tarja Finnilä, Eija-Liisa Virkkala, Aulikki Kentala, Hillevi Hietala Pyhäsalmi 26.6 2 pim 56,8 PyhPo Tuija Tikka, Riitta Tikka, Ritva Rantakoivu, Leena Koivisto Pyhäsalmi 26.6 3-18 pim 4x200m-68 1.52,2 KaJu Mirja Kärjä, Seija Rönn, Laura Kärjä, Leila Rönn Kalajoki 15.9 1 pk 2.00,3 PyhPo 2.00,5 KP-V Pirjo Harju, Heli Penttilä, Hilkka Pesola, Hillevi Hietala Kaustinen 6.9 1-16 pk 2.04,6 TohU 3x800m-68 7.56,7 NivU Eeva-L Jylhä-Ollila, Raija Kivioja, Helena Kivioja Pyhäsalmi 27.6 1 pim 8.07,2 PyPo Marketta Leppänen, Varpu Lipsonen, Elina Korhonen Pyhäsalmi 27.6 2 pim 8.15,6 AlavVi Terttu Takkunen, Elisa Kähtävä, Tuula Tikkanen Pyhäsalmi 27.6 3 pim 8.20,0 YlivK Pyhäsalmi 27.6 4 pim 1967 4x100m-67 52,0 KaJu Mirja Kärjä, Seija Rönn, Leila Rönn, Laura Kärjä Kokkola 2.8 1 pk 52,4 KoJy Terttu Heikkilä, Anne Timmerbacka, Margareeta Bäck, Marja Koivisto Kokkola 2.8 3 pk 53,1 VetU Raija Ojala, Satu Sillanpää, Riitta Hirvikoski, Marjatta Veiskola Kouvola 15.7 4s2-17 SM 55,3 VU II Raija Ojala, Anna-Maria Läspä, Ulla Laasanen, Riitta Hirvikoski Haapajärvi 27.6 1-16 pim 55,5 VU III Marja-Liisa Pakkala, Tarja Haapala, Satu Sillanpää, Marjatta Veiskola Haapajärvi 27.6 1-18 pim 55,6 NivU Aila Salo, Paula Raudaskoski, Helena Kivioja, Helena Ohtamaa Haapajärvi 27.6 3 pim 56,4 KP-V Ann-Mari Liedes, Ritva Varila, Riitta Peltoniemi, Maija Finnilä Haapajärvi 27.6 2-16 pim 56,4 PyhPo Ritva Rantakoivu, E Nuorala, Tuija Tikka, Eeva Heikkinen Haapajärvi 27.6 3-16 pim 4x200m-67 2.00,4 PyPo Pyhäjärvi 2.8 1 pk 3x800m-67 8.02,2 NivU H Hosionaho, Eeva Jylhä-Ollila, Helena Kivioja Haapajärvi 28.6 1 pim 8.05,6 YlivK Anja Vaara, Annikki Hautamäki, Eila Seppälä Haapajärvi 28.6 2 pim 8.09,0 HaapK Riitta Harmaala, Aili Jumisko, Annikki Heinonen Haapajärvi 28.6 3 pim 8.35,5 PyhPo Haapajärvi 28.6 4-16 pim 1966 4x100m-66 55,0 KaJu Mirja Kärjä, Silja Jyrkkä, Seija Rönn, Leila Rönn Kokkola 28.6 1-17 pim 55,6 VetU Pirjo Kalliokoski, Tarja Haapala, Satu Sillanpää, Marjatta Veiskola Kokkola 28.6 2-17 pim 56,0 NivU Pirkko Nieminen, Helena Kivioja, Aila Salo, Helena Ohtamaa Kokkola 28.6 1 pim 56,4 PyPo Eeva Heikkinen, Tuija Tikka, Ritva Rantakoivu, H Koivisto Kokkola 28.6 2h1-17 pim 56,5 LoVe Hilkka Typpi, Helena Kippo, Raija Ojala, Eila Jukkola Kokkola 28.6 2 pim 56,9 NivU Ella Salo, Kaija Asunmaa, Paula Raudaskoski, Hilkka Viljmaa Kokkola 28.6 5-17 pim 57,0 TohU Sisko Salmikangas, Eila Huhtala, Taina Suomalainen, Ritva Kolppanen Kokkola 28.6 4-17 pim 57,0 KoJy Terttu Heikkilä, Marketta Pölkki, Leena Rimpilä, Raili Heikkinen Kokkola 28.6 6-17 pim 57,9 VU II Satu Sillanpää, Raija Torppa, Ulla Lokasaari, Liisa Veiskola Kokkola 28.6 4h1-17 pim 4x200m-66 2.03,2 VetU Satu Sillanpää, Tarja Haapala, nnn Veteli 11.9 1 2.12,4 PyhPo Tuija Tikka, Maire Niemelä, Ritva Rantakoivu, Leena Koivisto Pyhäjärvi 11.8 1-17 3x800m-66 8.04,2 NivU Hanna Halmetoja, Raija Kivioja, Helena Kivioja Kokkola 29.6 1 pim 8.23,1 KäTa Ritva Kotkajuuri, Marja Honkaharju, Hilkka Hukari Kokkola 29.6 2 pim 8.45,3 PyhPo Kokkola 29.6 3 pim 1965 4x100m-65 54,9 NivU Ella Salo, Lahja Kukkurainen, Helena Kivioja, Helena Ohtamaa Kokkola 17.6 1 pim 54,9 KaJu Mirja Kärjä, Seija Rönn, Leila Rönn, Laura Kärjä Kokkola 17.6 1-17 pim 55,0 YkspR Leena Hautala, Raija Honkonen, Pirjo Kumpula, Tuula Satokangas Teuva 12.6 1 piiri-j 55,0 KoJy Maija Saarikettu, Terttu Heikkilä. Raili Heikkinen, Marja Koivisto Kokkola 18.8 1 pk 56,1 KoJy II Maija Saarikettu, Marketta Pölkki. Raili Heikkinen, Marja Koivisto Kokkola 17.6 2 pim 56,5 NU II Eija Tervola, Sirpa Heiskanen, Regina Ojalehto, Hilkka Viljamaa Kokkola 17.6 2-17 pim 56,5 VetU Raija Veiskola, Raija Torppa, Satu Sillanpää, Marjatta Veiskola Kokkola 17.6 3-17 pim 56,8 LoVe Hilkka Typpi, Helena Kippo, Raija Ojala, Eila Jukkola Kokkola 17.6 3 pim 57,4 YlivK Eila Seppälä, Raija Kokko, Riitta Kaivo-oja, Anja Vaara Kokkola 17.6 4-17 pim 4x200m-65 1.59,2 NivU Helena Ohtamaa, Helena Kivioja, Hanna Halmetoja, Hilkka Viljamaa Nivala 12.8 1 pk 1.59,3 KoJy Kokkola 15.9 1 pk 2.01,9 YlivK 3x800m-65 7.56,2 NivU Helena Ohtamaa, Lahja Kukkurainen, Helena Kivioja Kokkola 18.6 1 pim 8.18,7 YlivK Sinikka Lempola, Eila Seppälä, Anja Vaara Kokkola 18.6 2 pim 8.35,0 HaapK Aili Jumisko, Vuokko Pieksämäki, Annikki Heinonen Kokkola 18.6 3 pim 9.10,4 KoJy Sinikka Rovio, Maj-Lis Salo, Leena Rimpilä Kokkola 12.6 4 pim 1964 4x100m-64 54,0 NivU Pirkko Nieminen, Nanna Nurkkala, Helena Kivioja, Helena Ohtamaa Lahti 27.6 2h1-17 SM 54,6 YlivK Heli Kivioja, Hillevi Martikainen, Lilja Palonen, Riitta Kaivo-oja Ylivieska 23.9 1 pk 56,6 KoVe Reija Lindberg, Liisa Suvanto, Laukkanen, Maija-L Kotkajuuri Kokkola 4.10 1 pk 56,8 PyhPo Pirkko Tikka, Ulla-Maija Tuoriniemi, Annikki Huttunen, Maija-Liisa Turvanen Pyhäjärvi 2.9 1 pk 57,7 YK II M Lempola, Sinikka Lempola, L Alahäivälä, Seija Lempola Kokkola 16.6 2-17 pim 58,4 KV II A Suutari, Reija Lindberg, Liisa Suvanto, Maija-L Kotkajuuri Kokkola 16.6 3-17 pim 4x200m-64 1.57,7 NivU Nivala 19.8 1 pk 1.59,8 KoVe Reija Lindberg, Liisa Suvanto, Marlene Laukkanen, Maija-L Kotkajuuri Kokkola 2.9 1 pk 3x800m-64 7.40,4 NivU Hanna Halmetoja, Lahja Kukkurainen, Helena Kivioja Nivala 27.9 1 pk 8.19,8 HaapK Aili Jumisko, Saara-Liisa Liikanen, Annikki Heinonen Haapajärvi 18.9 1 pk 8.25,0 KäTa Maria Honkaharju, Hilkka Hukari, Ritva Kotkajuuri Kokkola 17.6 1 pim 8.31,0 YlivK Sinikka Lempola, Seija Lempola, Eila Seppälä Kokkola 17.6 2 pim 8.42,3 KoJy M Tornikoski, Maija Saarikettu, Leena Rimpilä Kokkola 17.6 3 pim 1963 4x100m-63 55,2 YkspRe Kokkola 29.8 1 so 55,4 KannP Kannus 6.8 1 pk 55,6 NivU Hanna Halmetoja, Pirkko Niemelä, Helena Kivioja, Helena Ohtamaa Kokkola 18.6 1-17 pim 55,9 YlivK Lilja Palonen, Seija Lempola, Riitta Kaivo-oja, Hillevi Martikainen Kokkola 18.6 1 pim 57,7 KoJy Maj-Lis Salo, Ritva Nevalainen, Helena Möller, Marja Koivisto Kokkola 18.6 2 pim 58,2 LoVe Soili Kerola, Marja Sippola, Liisa Niemelä, Eila Jukkola Kokkola 18.6 3 pim 4x200m-63 1.57,5 NivU Pirkko Nieminen, Nanna Nurkkala, Helena Kivioja, Helena Ohtamaa Nivala 26.9 1 1.58,5 KannP Kannus 6.8 1 pk 1.59,7 YlivK Heli Kivioja, Seija Lempola, Riitta Kaivo-oja, Hillevi Martikainen Kokkola 2.7 1 pk 3x800m-63 8.19,2 KäTa Kälviä 4.8 1 ka 8.28,2 KoJy Alli Koskela, Seija Rimpilä, Maj-Lis Salo Nivala 19.6 2 pim 8.33,6 YlivK Sinikka Lempola, Riitta Kaivo-oja, Raija Haarala Nivala 19.6 3 pim 1962 4x100m-62 57,6 KTU Lapua 10.6 1 tul pj 57,8 YlivK Ylivieska 22.8 1 pk 58,2 KannP Ulla Isohanni, Ala-Korpela, Nisula, Riitta Tuunala Kokkola 14.7 1 pim 58,3 KoJy Kokkola 13.6 1-17 pk 58,5 LoVe 59,3 YK II 3x800m-62 8.44,8 KäTa Kälviä 29.7 1 pk 9.10,8 KoJy Kälviä 29.7 2 pk 9.13,0 YlivK Kokkola 15.7 1 pim 1961 4x100m-61 56,2 KTU 57,1 KTU II Leena Hirvikoski, Eila Päivinen, Sinikka Välimäki, Anneli Järvinen Lapua 11.6 1 pim 57,9 KaRi 58,3 KannP Kannus 8.8 1 pk 58,5 KoJy 59,1 NivU Helena Kivioja, Krista Kaarlela, Raija Sailas, Helena Ohtamaa Toholampi 29.7 1-17 59,2 TohU Kannus 8.8 2 pk 3x800m-61 8.31,2 YlivK Pirkko Kokko, Kaarina Natri, Raija Haarala Toholampi 30.7 1 pim 8.39,4 ReisP Mirjam Aho, Inkeri Aho, Impi Luotoniemi Toholampi 30.7 2 pim 1960 4x100m-60 55,3 KannP Maija-Liisa Sipilä, Terttu Luoma-Tokoi, Riitta Tuunala, Ulla Isohanni Ylivieska 16.7 1 pim 57,1 YlivK Ylivieska 16.6 2 pim 57,3 KTU Leena Hirvikoski, Eila Pälvinen, Sinikka Välimäki, Anneli Järvinen Vaasa sunnuntai 58,8 TohU Seija Löllö, Leena Määttälä, Marjatta Takala, Eeva-Liisa Kopsala Ylivieska 16.7 1-17 pim 59,2 ReisP Ylivieska 16.7 2-17 pim 4x200m-60 1.59,5 KannP Toholampi 10.8 1 3x800m-60 8.24,4 YlivK Salme Kokko, Kaarina Natri, Raija Haarala Ylivieska 17.7 1 pim 8.29,0 ReisjP Ylivieska 17.7 2 pim 1959 4x100m-59 55,7 YlivK Ylivieska 9.8 1 ka 56,7 KannP 56,8 TohU Toholampi 13.9 1 pk 57,2 YlivK Lilja Palonen, Paula Hautamäki, Anja Horttanainen, Kaisa Eskonniemi Kokkola (19.8) 1 4x200m-59 .58,8 YlivK Ylivieska 25.9 1 pk 1.59,0 KannP Ylivieska 9.9 1 pk 3x800m-59 8.16,6 YlivK Salme Kokko, Kaarina Natri, Raija Haarala Ylivieska 18.7 1 pim 8.22,0 KaJu 8.39,2 ReisP Mirjami Aho, Inkeri Aho, Elvi Pekkarinen Ylivieska 18.7 2 pim 1958 4x100m-58 54,6 YlivK Aili Spring, Leena Kallio, Kaisa Eskonniemi, Anja Horttanainen Ylivieska 24.9 1 pk 56,6 KannP Kannus 7.10 1 pk 56,8 TohU Toholampi 5.10 1 pk 57,8 KaJu Kalajoki 14.9 1-17 pk 57,9 KoJy Kokkola 27.8 1-17 pk 58,8 PerhK Marja Stenman, Ulla Jänkä, Maija Jänkä, Anni Ylönen Perho 24.9) 1 luok-k 4x200m-58 1.55,6 YlivK Raija Haarala, Anja Horttanainen, Kaisa Eskonniemi, Aili Spring Ylivieska 19.9 1 pk 2.07,0 KannP Kannus 7.10 1 pk 3x800m-58 8.27,2 YlivK Aili Spring, Kaisa Eskonniemi, Raija Haarala Ylivieska 19.9 1 pk 8.36,6 ReisP Mirjami Aho, Irja Ajakainen, Elvi Pekkarinen Reisjärvi 11.9 1-17 pk 8.59,8 PerhK Ulla Jänkä, Anni Ylönen, Maija Jänkä Perho 24.9) 1 luok-k 1957 4x100m-57 55,0 YlivK Salme Salopuro, Raija Haarala, Aili Spring, Leena Kallio Ylivieska 4.7 1-16 57,2 KannP 58,0 TohU 58,8 LoVe Kannus 14.7 3 pim 1956 4x100m-56 55,0 YlivK Aili Spring, Salme Salopuro, Maija-Liisa Kivi, Birgitta Nyqvist Nivala 16.6 1 56,6 KannP Kannus 22.8 1 pk 58,6 KoVe Kannus 10.6 2-17 4x200m-56 1.53,7 YlivKu Salme Salopuro, Birgitta Nyqvist, Maija-Liisa Kivi, Aili Spring Ylivieska 27.9 1 pk 1955 4x100m-55 55,2 YlivK Sirkka Männikkö, Aili Spring, Maija-Liisa Kivi, Birgitta Nyqvist Ylivieska 4.9 1 ka 57,4 AlavV Ylivieska 4.9 2 ka 58,4 KannP Ylivieska 24.7 1954 4x100m-54 56,7 KannP 56,8 YlivK Birgit Nykvist, Pirkko Melartin, Sirkka Männikkö, Ritva Vilhu Ylivieska 19.6 1 pim 58,7 AlavVi 59,1 YK II Nuorala, Oksanen, Tikkala, Korpi Ylivieska 19.6 4 pim 1953 4x100m-53 58,5 YlivKu Kannus 26.7 1-17 60,2 LoVe Nivala 21.7 1952 4x100m-52 59,2 HalsTo 59,2 KannP 59,6 LoVe 59,6 NivU 1951 4x100m-51 57,9 TohU Kannus 19.8 2 ka 58,8 KannP Kannus 19.8 3 ka 1950 4x100m-50 56,8 KoVe Gven Storskrubb, D Storskrubb, H Tast, Vuokko Rainasalo Kannus 30.7 1-17 pim 58,1 NivU Kannus 30.7 2-17 pim 58,3 LoVe Kannus 30.7 3-17 pim 59,3 KannP Kannus 27.8 1 ka 1949 4x100m-49 57,3 LoVe Ritva Säätelä, Maija Nissilä, Terrttu Pollari, Kyllikki Luoto Marinkainen 7.8 1 ka 57,6 KoVe Lohtaja 3.7 1-17 pim 60,1 NivU Lohtaja 3.7 2 pim 60,5 KannP Lohtaja 3.7 2-17 pim 1948 4x100m-48 58,2 HimRo Alavus 19.6 2 pim 59,2 LoVe Kannus 25.7 1 ka 60,2 NivU 61,1 KannP Kannus 25.7 3 ka 1947 4x100m-47 58,8 HimRo Kokkola 22.6 2 pim 1946 4x100m-46 59,0 KP-V Aila Virkkala, Ilta Känsälä, Sofia Timmerbacka, Irma Kentala Kannus 21.7 1 pim 60,0 KannP Kannus 21.7 2 pim 60,1 KoVe Kannus 21.7 3 pim 60,2 RäyrJy Kannus 21.7 4 pim 1945 4x100m-45