100m 200m 400m 800m 1000m 1500m 2000m maili 3000m 5000m 10000m 1/2 maraton maraton
110m aidat 200m aidat 400m aidat 3000m esteet
korkeus seiväs pituus 3-loikka kuula kiekko moukari keihäs 10-ottelu

	100m
12,65	Marko Antinoja-72	YK	1984	Ylivieska 8.8				P-12	
11,8	Marko Antinoja-72	YK	1985	Kannus 17.8	   3-14 po		P-13	
11,81	Marko Antinoja-72	YK	1986	Äänekoski 23.8	   2h-14 SM	+0,9	P-14	
11,52	Jami Peltoniemi-86	KP-V	2001	Veteli 4.8	   1-15 pim	+1,2	P-15	
11,23	Jukka Tlus-80		HU	1996	Kajaani 9.8	   6-17 SM	+1,6	M-16	
11,11	Jukka Tilus-80		HU	1997	Kannus 24.7	   3 pim	-0,2	M-17	
10,82	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	2017	Tampere 25.8	   1 tähti	+1,2	M-18
10,63	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	2018	Espoo-Le 13.6	   1 elit	-0,7	M-19
10,53	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	2019	Lappeenranta 3.8   1 SM		+1,2	M-20	
10,3	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KP-V	1964	Jalasjärvi 9.8	   1 ka			M-21	
10,45	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	2000	Lapinlahti 16.7	   3h2 elit	+1,3	M-24	
10,44	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	2003	Jämsänkoski 29.6   2 karn	+2,0	M-27	
10,55	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	2004	Vaasa 31.7	   2 SM		+0,3	M-28	
10,62	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	2005	Lahti 23.8	   3r2 elit	+0,2	M-29	
10,67	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	2006	Jämsänkoski 29.6   2 karn	+0,9	M-30	
11.00	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1975	Seinäjoki 18.7	   5s2 SM	+1,5	M-32	
10,8	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1977	Veteli 5.6	   3 ka			M-34	
10,9	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1978	Ullava 29.6	   1 pk			M-35	
11,3	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1979	Kokkola 29.5	   1 pk			M-36	
11,5	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1984	Kalajoki 12.6	   1 pk			M-41	
12.0	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1988	Pyhäjärvi 18.8	   2 pk			M-45	



	200m
25,55	Jan-Patrik Åvist-01	HK	2014	Kannus 23.7	   4-19 ka	-0,3	P-13	
24,21	Ville Takalo-82		KaJu	1996	Kannus 24.7	   6-17 pim	-0,2	P-14	
23,36	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	1994	Kokkola 5.7	   3-18 pk	+2,0	P-15	
22,98	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	1995	Jyväskylä 13.7	   3-22 ne	+0,8	M-16	
22,51	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	2016	Jyväskylä 22.6	   1-19 ka	+0,7	M-17	
22,47	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	2017	Pedesöre 25.7	   1 ak		-0,9	M-18
21,38	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	2018	Kälviä 16.6	   1 ka		+1,5	M-19			
21,19	Markku Juhola-47	KT	1972	Munchen 3.9	   7s1 OK	+0,8	M-25	
21,13	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	2003	Helsinki 11.8	   1 SM		+1,4	M-27	
21,63	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	2005	Pori 17.7	   1h1 SM	+2,0	M-29	
21,89	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	2006	Jyväskylä 21.7	   2h2 SM	+0,3	M-30	
21,7	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1974	Oulu 13.8	   3A ka		M-31	
22,1	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1975	Pyhäjärvi 11.7	   3 kv			M-32	
22,3	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1976	Pietarsaari 30.5   4A ka		M-33	
22,6	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1979	Vaasa 12.6	   6 ka			M-35	
23.86	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1982						M-39	
24,23	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1983						M-40	
25,18	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1988	Tampere 16.7				M-45	


	400m
54,82	Ville Takalo-82		KaJu	1996	Kannus 23.7	   4-17 pim	P-14	
53,2	Jalo Lintilä-62		TU	1977	Pietarsaari 20.7   4-18 po	P-15	
52,1	Timo Torppa-64		VetU	1980	Kokkola 2.9	   2-18 	M-16	
50,77	Samuli Sinkkonen-72	KaJu	1989	Kokkola 1.8	   1-18 po	M-17	
49,75	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	2003	Espoo 14.9	   1-19 KLL	M-18	
49,41	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	2017	Kauhava 4.8	   3-19 SM	M-19	
48,8	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KP-V	1963	Rauma 28.9	   1 semin	M-20	
48.0	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KP-V	1964	Poznan 26.9	   2 mo		M-21	
47,72	Kim Engberg-74		KV	1996	Hämeenlinna 11.8   2-22 SM	M-22	
47,8	Markku Juhola-47	KT	1971	Kokkola 30.6	   1 kv		M-24	
48,5	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1968	Heinola 25.8	   3 ka		M-25	
49,5	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1971	Jyväskylä 9.6	   3 ka		M-28	
49,7	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1974	Kälviä 25.7	   1 pk		M-31	
51,7	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1977	Kouvola 6-7.9	   3 polSM	M-34	
51,9	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1978	Nivala 3.8	   2 pk		M-35	
52,28	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1984	Brighton 25.8	   4-40 EM	M-41	
55.0	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1988	Harjavalta 10.9			M-45	
55,35	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1989	Larvik 2.7			M-46	


	800m
2.14,92	Vesa Rahkolin-79	YK	1992	Laukaa 22.8	   6-13 SM	P-13	
2.04,57	Sami Salonen-04		TU	2017	Raasepori/K	   1-14 SM	P-14	
2.00,0	Tony Uusitalo-60	KP-V	1975	Saarijärvi 20.9	   2-16 KLL	P-15	
1.56,90	Timo Sarlin-72		KV	1988	Kälviä 8.7	   4 pim	M-16	
1.53,41	Timo Sarlin-72		KV	1989	Kannus 26.7 	   1A ka	M-17	
1.50,24	Timo Sarlin-72		KV	1991	Lapinlahti 23.6	   10A kv	M-19	
1.49,0	Erkki Niemelä-43	KU	1963	Turku 17.8	   2 SM		M-20	
1.48,97	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	2009	Lapinlahti 25.7	   5A elit	M-24
1.50,54	Klaus Mäkelä-68		KU	1995	Lappeenranta 16.7  2B elit	M-27	
1.50,94	Klaus Mäkelä-68		KU	1996	Tampere 20.8	   1B elit	M-28	
1.52,4	Samuli Roimela-34	KV	1964	Turku 20.8	   1 PV		M-30	
1.54,5	Teuvo Pulkkinen-49	VetU	1984	Kannus 27.6	   5A pk	M-35	
1.59,47	Martti Ahistus-61	NU	1997	Lillehammer 17.8   4-35 PM	M-36	
1.59,98	Martti Ahistus-61	NU	1998	Nivala 7.7	   1 ka		M-37	
2.00,54	Martti Ahistus-61	NU	1999	Nivala 13.7	   2 ka		M-38	
2.02,3	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1986	Kälviä 7.8	   4 pk		M-39	
2.02,95	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1987	Salo 5.7	   2-40 SM	M-40	
2.04,01	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1989	Ylivieska 23.7	   8B kv	M-42	
2.06,83	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1990	Nivala 7.7	   19 pim	M-43	
2.10,37	Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	2005	Kalajoki 18.6	   1-45 SM	M-49	
2.11,65	Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	2006	Kuopio 5.8	   1-50 SM	M-50	
2.12,12	Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	2009	Lahti 1.8	   8s1-50 MM	M-53	


	1000m
2.58,52	Marko Santapakka-71	KT	1983	Oulu 21.8	   2-12 aluem	P-12	
2.50,1	Marko Santapakka-71	KT	1984	Kälviä 7.8	   1-14 ik	P-13	
2.42,7	Timo Kivinen-61		VetU	1975	Helsinki 13.9	   1-14 SM	P-14	
2.41,4	Jani Anttonen-73	KV	1988	Pyhäjärvi 10.7	   1-16 ka	P-15
2.37,57	Tero Kössi-75		KU	1991	Joutsa 15.9	   D-16 SM	M-16	
2.35,9	Risto Virrankoski-46	TU	1963	Toholampi 18.8	   1-17 pk	M-17	
2.34,97	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	2002	Seinäjoki 20.8	   1-19 pk	M-19	
2.34,3	Uljas Känsälä-11	KP-V	1931	Oulu 5.9	   4 ka		M-20	
2.29,75	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	2001	Äänekoski 18.6	   8 kv		M-21	
2.25,96	Kristian Jäger-78	VetU	2001	Äänekoski 18.6	   4 kv		M-23	
2.26,80	Mika Jäger-76		VetU	2001	Äänekoski 18.6	   6 kv		M-25	
2.30,67	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	2001	Äänekoski 18.6	   9 kv		M-26	
2.34,88	Martti Ahistus-61	NU	1994	Haapajärvi 11.6	   1 ka		M-33	
2.51,4	Arvo Riutta-13		TohRi	1948	Kokkola 12.9	   1-35 ka	M-35	



	1500m
4.09,08	Marko Kotila-74		TU	1989	Kokkola 1.8	   4-18 po 	P-15	
4.02,1	Jukka Klemola-59	UK	1975	Pietarsaari 15.8   8r1 pk	M-16	
3.53,35	Eero Kinaret-56		HU	1973	Tukholma 1.9	   3-18 mo	M-17	
3.47,99	Timo Sarlin-72		KV	1990	Lubeck 27.7	   3-19 mo	M-18	
3.47,60	Marko Kotila-74		TU	1993	Kristinestad 13.7  12A kv	M-19	
3.46,9	Timo Lehto-56		KV	1976	Oulu 15.8	   5A ka	M-20	
3.44,51	Timo Sarlin-72		KV	1993	Kristinestad 13.7  6A kv	M-21	
3.43,49	Raimo Haanpää-53	KV	1975	Helsinki 7.8	   9 kv		M-22	
3.43,93	Timo Sarlin-72		KV	1995	Nurmijärvi 4.6	   4 elit	M-23	
3.45,6	Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	1977	Kouvola 18.8	   5 ka		M-27	
3.46,77	Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	1980	Lappeenranta 6.7   7 SM		M-30	
3.54,46	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	YK	1992	Pieksämäki 28.6    11 kv	M-31	
3.57,9	Teuvo Pulkkinen-49	VetU	1983	Ähtäri 30.7	   1 PTL	M-34	
3.58,31	Teuvo Pulkkinen-49	VetU	1984	Kokkola 17.6	   3 pim	M-35	
4.08,2	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1986	Kälviä 26.6	   2 pk		M-39	
4.08,79	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1987	Salo 4.7	   2-40 SM	M-40	
4.12,49	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1988	Kälviä 9.7	   12 pim	M-41	
4.13,8	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1989	Pyhäjärvi 3.8	   10 pk	M-42	
4.16,56	Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1997	Nivala 19.7	   2 pk		M-47	
4.21,32	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2008	Ljubljana 26.7	   5-50 EM	M-51	
4.29,81	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2009	Jyväskylä 12.7	   1-50 SM	M-52
4.32,55	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	2005	Kalajoki 19.6	   1-55 SM	M-55	


	Maili
4.57,2	Osmo Heikkala-64	VetU	1979	Veteli 23.9			P-15	
4.27,81	Jani Anttonen-73	KV	1990	Helsinki 7.6	   4-18 FJG	M-17	
4.15,89	Timo Sarlin-72		KV	1990	Helsinki 7.6	   1-18 FJG	M-18	
4.11,6	Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	1971	Turku 15.7	   12 kv	M-21	
4.11,4	Veikko Ahola-56		KaJu	1979	Oulu 5.7	   7 ka		M-23	
4.12,0	Samuli Roimela-34	KV	1962	Glasgow 3.10			M-28	
4.28,0	Teuvo Pulkkinen-49	VetU	1980	Veteli 13.8	   1 yritt-k	M-31	
4.52,54	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	1999	Haapajärvi 5.9	   5 		M-49	


	2000m
5.56,73	Pekka Palolampi-67	VetU	1981	Mikkeli 6.9	   3-14 SM	P-14	
5.46,39	Marko Kotila-74		TU	1989	Mikkeli 12.8	   5-16 SM	P-15	
5.36,0	Jukka Klemola-59	UK	1975	Kokkola 10.6	   1-16 pk	M-16	
5.32,4	Jukka Klemola-59	UK	1979	Ullava 12.6	   1-20 pk	M-20	
5.19,0	Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	1971	Haapajärvi 12.8	   1 pk		M-21	
5.22,3	Samuli Roimela-34	KV	1964	Saarijärvi 20.6	   5 ka		M-30	


	3000m
9.30,9	Vesa Rahkolin-79	YK	1993	Kälviä 7.7	   3-16 pim	P-14	
9.09,39	Pekka Palolampi-67	VetU	1982	Tukholma 19.9			P-15	
8.46,90	Pekka Palolampi-67	VetU	1983	Göteborg 31.7			M-16	
8.28,1	Jukka Klemola-59	UK	1976	Nyköping 6.7	   1-18 kv	M-17	
8.18,3	Raimo Keiski-60		KT	1978	Pietarsaari 12.7   3A pk	M-18	
8.08,3	Raimo Keiski-60		KT	1979	Bydgozcz POL 19.8  5-19 EM	M-19	
7.54,02	Marko Kotila-74		TU	1997	Tampere 24.8	   1 elit	M-23	
7.57,0	Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	1977	Pietarsaari 22.8   1 pk		M-27	
8.01,9	Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	1979	Uusikaupunki 23.8  4 kv		M-29	
8.06,93	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	YK	1992	Lahti 25.8	   9 kv		M-31	
8.29,78	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	P-syke	1995	Kannus 27.7	   1 ka		M-34	
8.29,82	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	1996	Kannus 26.5	   1 kannus-k	M-35	
8.58,19	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	1993	Raahe 20.7	   3 ka		M-43	
9.07,63	Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1994	Kokkola 7.6	   1 pk		M-44	
9.07,98	Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1997	Nivala 8.7	   9 ka		M-47	
9.08,39	Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1998	Nivala 7.7	   10 ka	M-48	
9.16,72	Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1999	Nivala 13.7	   5 ka		M-49	
9.26,57	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	2004	Veteli 27.7	   6 ka		M-54	


	 5000m
16.24,8	 Vesa Krintilä-55	KP-V	1970	Kaustinen 17.9	   3 kunta	P-15	
15.38,4	 Vesa Krintilä-55	KP-V	1971	Kälviä 31.7	   4 ka		M-16	
15.04,4	 Jukka Klemola-59	UK	1976	Kuortane 12.8	   3B ilkan-5	M-17	
14.33,7	 Raimo Keiski-60	KT	1978	Pietarsaari 9.8	   1 pk		M-18	
14.22,5	 Raimo Keiski-60	KT	1979	Oslo 5.8	   5-20 mo	M-19	
14.12,2	 Risto Alakorpi-50	UK	1971	Turku 9.6	   2 kv		M-21	
13.40,98 Marko Kotila-74	TU	1997	Lappeenranta 18.7  4 SM		M-23	
13.45,56 Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	1979	Helsinki 11.8	   2 SM		M-29	
14.01,7	 Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	1980	Lappeenranta 4.7   11 SM	M-30	
14.10,16 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	1996	Saarijärvi 22.6	   5A kv	M-35	
15.26,4	 Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	1980	Kokkola 7.6	   2 pim TUL	M-41	
15.35,80 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1995	Ylivieska 14.7	   6 pim	M-45	
15.46,34 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1997	Kannus 23.7	   4 pim	M-47	
15.53,83 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1998	Haapajärvi 21.7	   1 pim	M-48	
16.00,13 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1999	Ylivieska 29.6	   5 pim	M-49	
16.02,56 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2008	Vaasa 4.7	   1-50 SM	M-51
16.20,50 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	2002	Kannus 2.7	   5 ka		M-52	
16.22,78 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	2005	Haapajärvi 5.7	   5 pim	M-55	
16.37,68 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	2006	Kalajoki 12.7	   6 pim	M-56	
17.34,40 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2018	Helsinki-E 18.8	   1-60 SM	M-61		


	 10000m
34.44,4	 Timo Kivinen-61	VetU	1977	Veteli 11.9	   3 pk		M-16	
33.13,51 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	1990	Nivala 11.9	   5 pk		M-17	
32.08,29 Mika Olkkola-73	TU	1992	Tampere 5.9	   10 ka	M-19	
29.50,6	 Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	1971	Turku 19.8	   3 PV		M-21	
29.19,2	 Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	1972	Otaniemi 25.5	   5 ka		M-22	
29.18,33 Antero Kangas-66	YK	1992	Jyväskylä 5.7	   4 SM		M-26	
28.48,03 Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	1977	Tampere 31.7	   7 SM		M-27	
28.49,05 Risto Ala-Korpi-50	UK	1979	Helsinki 13.8	   6 SM		M-29	
29.37,08 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	1996	Karstula 8.8	   5 ka		M-35	
31.59,42 Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	1987	Kannus 26.7	   2 pim	M-38	
32.11,93 Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	1991	Pyhäjärvi 30.6	   1 pim	M-40	
32.13,8	 Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	1980	Kankaanpää 13.7    2-40 SM	M-41	
32.33,0	 Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	1982	Vaasa 29.8	   2-35 pk	M-43	
32.43,22 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1996	Kannus 3.8	   1 pim	M-46	
32.56,78 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1998	Haapajärvi 22.7	   3 pim	M-48	
33.50,72 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2007	Århus DEN 1.7	   1-50 PM	M-50	
34.04,5	 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	2004	Oulu 15.9	   4 suomenmaa	M-54	
34.13,6	 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	2005	Oulu 17.8	   3 suomenmaa	M-55	
34.46,00 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	2006	Saarjärvi 4.6	   3 ka		M-56	
35.10,8	 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	2007	Kälviä 23.8	   4 pim	M-57	
37.12,64 Matti Kivioja-41	NU	2002	Mikkeli 28.7	   1-60 SM	M-61	


	1/2 maraton
1.26,01	Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	2012	Haapajärvi 6.10	   3 kaunisto	P-12	
1.22.31	Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	2013	Haapajärvi 12.10   6 kaunisto	P-13		
1.21.01	Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	2014	Haapajärvi 11.10   4 kaunisto	P-14		
1.19.33	Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	2015	Haapajärvi 3.10	   3 kaunisto	P-15		
1.18.51	Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	2016	Ylivieska 18.6	   3 vieska	M-16
1.15.45	Timo Halonen-60		NU	1977	Nivala 18.9	   3 ka		M-17	
1.14.44	Kalevi Luomanen-62	RP	1981	Toholampi 22.3	   1-20 ka	M-19	
1.11,03	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	2001	Haapajärvi 20.10   1 ka		M-20	
1.09,08	Jouko Kieleväinen-60	RP	1982	Toholampi 28.3	   2 ka		M-22	
1.08,24	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	2005	Hämeenlinna 2.4    5 SM		M-25	
1.07,09	Timo-P Kalermo-66	KU	1995	Woodford GBR 26.2  1 kv		M-29	
1.06,44	Timo-P Kalermo-66	KU	1996	Rauma 30.3	   4 SM		M-30	
1.06,10	Timo-P Kalermo-66	KU	1997	Teuva 5.4	   3 SM		M-31	
1.06,56	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	1994	Karttula 10.9	   1 ka		M-33	
1.11,04	Timo-P Kalermo-66	KU	2005	Toholampi 2.4	   1 ka		M-39	
1.12,09	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	1980	Toholampi 16.3	   4 ka		M-41	
1.14,17	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	1998	Kalajoki 11.7			M-42	
1.14.26	Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1997	Haapajärvi 12.10   1 pim	M-47	
1.15.34	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2008	Levi 13.9	   4 ruska	M-51
1.16.35	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2009	Oulu 23.5	   5 terva-m	M-52	
1.17.15	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2010	Kittilä 11.9	   9 ruska-m	M-53
1.17.17	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	2004	Kalajoki 22.5	   1-50 ka	M-54		
1.18.49	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2019	Torun POL 27.3	   3.60 MM	M-62	




	Maraton
2.51.45	Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	2016	Tallinna 11.9	   20 kv	M-16
2.50.01	Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	2017	Tallinna 10.9	   26 kv	M-17
2.49.33	Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	2018	Tallinna 9.9	   26 kv	M-18
2.41.31	Tapio Krapu-64		AV	1983	Nivala 11.9	   3 pim	M-19	
2.34.53	Tapio Krapu-64		AV	1984	Nivala 9.9	   1 pim	M-20	
2.31.11	Jouko Laine-60		TU	1983	Ranua 2.4	   2 ka		M-23	
2.27.49	Raimo Koppinen-48	KV	1972	Turku 2.4	   7 ka		M-24	
2.23,15	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	1979	Östhammar 9.9	   13 PM	M-27	
2.20.16	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	1955	Boston 19.4	 		M-28	
2.18.05	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	1956	Pieksämäki 12.8	   1 SM		M-29	
2.19.21	Paavo Kotila-27		VetU	1960	Tokio 4.12			M-33	
2.21.32	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	1996	Frankfurt 27.10	   10 kv	M-35	
2.25.49	Timo-P Kalermo-66	KU	2004	Berliini 26.9	   45 kv	M-38	
2.28.56	Timo-P Kalermo-66	KU	2005	Berliini 25.9	   42 kv	M-39	
2.34,41	Jussi Viitasari-45	HU	1988	Levi 10.9	   1-40 ka	M-43	
2.39.05	Jussi Viitasari-45	KK-T	1990	Lappeenranta 25.8		M-45	
2.41.57	Jussi Viitasari-45	HU	1992	Kälviä 19.7	   1-40 ka	M-47	
2.44.04	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2007	Kankaanpää 20.10   1-50 kv	M-50	
2.46.57	Jussi Viitasari-45	KK-T	1997	Liperi 24.5			M-52	
2.49.44	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2018	Frankfurt 28.10	   457 kv	M-61	
3.02.12	Keijo Nivala-51		NU	2013	Oulu 25.5	   1-60 SM	M-62



	110m aidat
15.91	Aki Haapakoski-81	KaJu	1997	Kannus 24.7	   1 pim	+0,2	M-16	
14.53	Antti Haapakoski-71	KaJu	1988	Sudbury 29.7	   5h-19 MM	+1,9	M-17	
13.97	Antti Haapakoski-71	KaJu	1989	Turku 30.7	   3 SM		+0,5	M-18	
13.65	Antti Haapakoski-71	KaJu	1990	Jämsänkoski 26.7   1A kv	+0,9	M-19	
13.55	Antti Haapakoski-71	KaJu	1992	Kuortane 20.6	   1A kv	+1,7	M-21	
13.45	Antti Haapakoski-71	KaJu	1994	Lappeenranta 26.7  2A elit	+1,6	M-23	
13.42	Antti Haapakoski-71	KaJu	1995	Kuortane 24.6	   1A elit	-0,7	M-24	
13.62	Antti Haapakoski-71	KaJu	2000	Jämsänkoski 6.7    1 karn	+1,6	M-29	
13.96	Antti Haapakoski-71	KaJu	2001	Eurajoki 3.6	   1 tähti	+1,1	M-30	
15.65	Juha Tammelin-50	KP-V	1982	Kil, SWE 31.7	   3 po			M-32	
17.0	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1987	Kannus 29.8	   D pim	+1,6	M-35	
17.63	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1988	Kannus 17.7	   2 ka		-1,4	M-36	
17,5	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1989	Kannus 27.8	   D pim	+1,4	M-37	

	

	200m aidat
28,05	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	1993	Hamina 27.8	   3-14 SM	+1,3	P-14				
26,98	Jyrki Kiviniemi-81	LV	1996	Kankaanpää 30.8	   2h1-15 SM		P-15	
26,2	Heikki Tervonen-52	PyPo	1969	Pyhäjärvi 7.9	   1 pk			M-17	
25.60	Janne Murtoniemi-77	RK	1997	Rovaniemi 24.7	   2h2 PV	-1,0	M-20	
25,1	Markku Juhola-47	KT	1969	Kälviä 8.6	   1 alues		M-22	
24,9	Markku Juhola-47	KT	1970	Kälviä 8.8	   1 ka			M-23	
24.0	Markku Juhola-47	KT	1971	Kälviä 1.10	   1 kunta		M-24	
24,5	Markku Juhola-47	KT	1972	Haapajärvi 2.8	   1 alue-f		M-25	
25,1	Juha Tammelin-50	KP-V	1979	Kokkola 9.9	   1 pk			M-29	
26,2	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	1964						M-30	
26,5	Mauno Niemelä-36	NU	1967	Haapajärvi 31.8	   2 pk			M-31	
26,8	Mauno Niemelä-36	NU	1968	Haapajärvi 9.6	   2 alues		M-32	
26,9	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	1969	Jyväskylä 13.8	   2 OAJ		M-35	
28,5	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	1971	Kannus 2.9	   4 opett-po		M-37


	400m aidat
61.4	Seppo Orilähde-45	PyPo	1961	Pyhäjärvi 24.9	   3 pk		M-16	
58,2	Timo Torppa-64		VetU	1981	Kokkola 27.6	   2 pim	M-17	
56.4	Päiviö Mikkola-47	AV	1965	Kuusankoski 11.7   2-20 SM	M-18	
55.28	Jarmo Savola-61		YK	1981	Tampere 26.7	   6-20 SM	M-20	
54.79	Jarmo Savola-61		YK	1982	Joensuu 29.6	   2C kv	M-21	
53.2	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	1957	Tampere 17.8	   3 SM		M-23	
51.9	Markku Juhola-47	KT	1971	Heinola 22.8	   1 ka		M-24	
53.9	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	1963	Turku 17.8	   3h3 SM	M-29	
54.7	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	1964	Vaasa 25.7	   2 aluem	M-30	
56.2	Jorma Alainen-41	KV	1972	Kokkola 9.8	   1 pk		M-31	
56.8	Pekka Ojala-43		YK	1977	Nivala 24.7	   1 pim	M-34	
58.6	Jorma Alainen-41	KV	1976	Kokkola 18.7	   4 pim	M-35	
62.5	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1986	Kälviä 5.7	   5 pim	M-39	


	 3000m esteet
 9.41,2	 Timo Halonen-60	NU	1977	Nivala 23.7	   4 pim	M-17	
 9.24,2	 Timo Halonen-60	NU	1978	Kokkola 22.7	   1 pim	M-18	
 8.59,4	 Timo Halonen-60	NU	1979	Helsinki 12.8	   3B SM	M-19	
 8.44,65 Timo Halonen-60	NU	1981	Myyrmäki 3.6	   2 ka		M-21	
 8.44,26 Timo Halonen-60	NU	1987	Kuopio 15.8	   3 SM		M-27	
 8.51,67 Timo Halonen-60	NU	1989	Turku 29.7	   5 SM		M-29	
 9.09,01 Timo Halonen-60	NU	1993	Mikkeli 31.7	   11 SM	M-33	
 9.16,81 Timo Halonen-60	NU	1994	Tuusula 9.7	   10 SM	M-34	
 9.17,22 Timo Halonen-60	NU	1995	Lapua 22.7	   12 SM	M-35	
10.11,2	 Kauno Kangasvieri-37	TU	1974	Haapajärvi 29.6	   4 pim	M-37	
10.48,53 Sauli Konttila-55	KU	1993	Kokkola 24.8	   3 pim	M-38	
10.53,7	 Sauli Känsälä-53	KP-V	1992	Kälviä 27.8	   2 pim	M-39	
10.55,0	 Pentti Nevala-37	HK	1977	Göteborg 11.8	   12-40 MM	M-40
10.59,4	 Pentti Nevala-37	HK	1978	Otaniemi	   4-40 SM	M-41	


	Korkeus
162	Sauli Niemi-77		KT	1989	Ylivieska 6.8	   1-12 pim	P-12	
173	Teemu Nissilä-76	LV	1989	Kaustinen 5.9	   1 koulu	P-13	
183	Sauli Niemi-77		KT	1991	Tampere 25.8	   2-14 SM	P-14	
200	Sauli Niemi-77		KT	1992	Pärnu, EST 2.8	   2-16 mo	P-15	
205	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	2002	Aalborg DEN 28.7   D-16 PM	M-16	
211	Sauli Niemi-77		KT	1994	Tukholma 27.8	   2-18 mo	M-17	
214	Sauli Niemi-77		KT	1995	Lapua 23.7	   5 SM		M-18	
217	Mauri Kaattari-86	JU	2005	Kaunas LIT 21.7	   D-19 EM	M-19	
219	Matti Viitala-66	PyPo	1987	Tukholma 22.8	   3 mo		M-21	
222	Matti Viitala-66	PyPo	1988	Virrat 17.7	   1 ka		M-22	
225	Matti Viitala-66	PyPo	1990	Helsinki 18.8	   2 mo		M-24	
224	Matti Viitala-66	PyPo	1995	Kuortane 24.6	   3 elit	M-29	
217	Matti Viitala-66	PyPo	1996	Tampere 7.7	   2 SM		M-30	
190	Matti Viitala-66	PyPo	2000	Viitasaari 23.7	   1		M-34	
185	Tauno Kuparinen-18	HK	1953	Haapajärvi 30.7	   1 pk		M-35	
175	Tauno Kuparinen-18	HK	1954	Haapajärvi 22.8	   2 ka		M-36	
173	Tauno Kuparinen-18	HK	1955	Haapajärvi 7.8	   1 kunta	M-37	
170	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2002	Tampere 25.5	   1-35 ka	M-39	
169	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2004	Taipalsaari 21.8   D-40 SM	M-41	
167	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2005	Luumäki 9.7	   D-40 SM	M-42	
162	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2008	Kangasala 6-9	   D-45 SM	M-45


	Seiväs
360	Atte Hoikka-92		HK	2005	Haapajärvi 6.7	   7 pim	P-13	
410	Ilkka Tulasalo-77	HU	1991	Joutsa 14.9	   D-16 T-SM	P-14	
455	Ilkka Tulasalo-77	HU	1992	Oulu 8.7	   2 pk		P-15	
480	Harri Palola-66		YK	1982	Ylivieska 6.9	   1 pk		M-16	
500	Markku Sipilä-70	AV	1987	Espjerg DEN 26.7   2-20 mo	M-17	
510	Mikko Latvala-80	HU	1998	Veteli 15.7	   1-19 pim	M-18	
531	Mikko Latvala-80	HU	1999	Espoo 29.8	   1-20 mo	M-19	
540	Mikko Latvala-80	HU	2000	Raahe 5.7	   2 ka		M-20	
566	Mikko Latvala-80	HU	2001	Somero 1.7	   1A karn	M-21	
563	Mikko Latvala-80	HU	2008	Lapua 8.6	   1 elit	M-28	
550	Tapani Haapakoski-53	YK	1983	Raahe 7.7	   1 ka		M-30	
545	Tapani Haapakoski-53	YK	1986	Valkeakoski 3.6	   1 ka		M-33	
535	Tapani Haapakoski-53	YK	1987	Kemi 30.6	   1 kv		M-34	
480	Mikko Latvala-80	HU	2015	Kokkola 12.7	   1 aluem	M-35
470	Toni Latvala-77		HK	2013	Haapajärvi 6.8	   2 aluek	M-36
455	Mauno Niemelä-36	HK	1977	Ylivieska 17.7	   8 kv		M-41	
445	Mauno Niemelä-36	HK	1978	Nivala 22.8	   1 pk		M-42	
440	Mauno Niemelä-36	HK	1981	Pori 18.7			M-45	
420	Mauno Niemelä-36	HK	1983	Kalajoki 4.8	   2 pk		M-47	
415	Mauno Niemelä-36	HK	1986	Nivala 15.7	   2 pk		M-50	
380	Mauno Niemelä-36	NU	1990	Nivala 21.8			M-54	
371	Mauno Niemelä-36	NU	1995	Haapajärvi 22.7	   1-55 ka	M-59	
350	Mauno Niemelä-36	NU	1996	Rautio 6.8	   2 pk		M-60	


	Pituus
573	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	1992	Laukaa 23.8	   1-13 SM	+0,8	P-13	
634	Risto Nikula-51		KT	1975	Kannus 5.9	   D-17 pim		P-14	
658	Mika Kivimäki-69	YK	1984	Tampere 22.7	   1-16 SM	-0,53	P-15	
679	Antti Haapakoski-71	KaJu	1987	Kalajoki 12.6	   D-16 pim	+1,87	M-16	
710	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2005	Huittinen 19.8	   1-17 SM	-0,9	M-17	
743	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2006	Lapua 29.7	   1-19 SM	+0,8	M-18	
755	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2007	Hengelo 22.7	   4-19 EM	+1,1	M-19
789	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2009	Jämsä 27.6	   1 karn	+0,7	M-21	
789	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2011	Turku 6.8	   3 SM		+0,8	M-23
775	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2015	Jämsä 27.6	   3 karn	+1,2	M-27	
739	Wilhelm Porrassalmi-30	KV	1958	Seinäjoki 9.8	   1 mo-kats		M-28	
735	Wilhelm Porrassalmi-30	KV	1963	Haapajärvi 28.7	   1 kv			M-33	
716	Wilhelm Porrassalmi-30	KV	1964	Kannus 30.8	   1 ka			M-34	
696	Wilhelm Porrassalmi-30	KV	1965	Haapajärvi 17.7	   2 pim		M-35	
647	Markku Jussila-50	YK	1986	Helsinki 5.8	   1-35 polSM	-0,6	M-36	
636	Pekka Ojala-43		YK	1981	Kälviä 10.9	   2-35 opett		M-38	
621	Pekka Ojala-43		YK	1983	Ylivieska 30.8	   2 kunta		M-40	
619	Pekka Ojala-43		YK	1984	Ylivieska 31.8	   2 kunta		M-41	
608	Pekka Ojala-43		YK	1985	Ylivieska 19.8	   1-35 kunta		M-42	
553	Kalevi Aksela-38	KaJu	1983	Kalajoki 6.9				M-45	


	Kolmiloikka
12,95	Risto Nikula-51		KT	1964	Kälviä 2.8	   2-20 ka		P-13	
13,39	Risto Nikula-51		KT	1965	Kaustinen 18.7	   1-17 pim		P-14	
13,72	Risto Nikula-51		KT	1966	Pyhäjärvi 3.7	   1-20 pim		P-15	
14,82	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2004	Göteborg 4.9	   1-17 mo	+0,2	M-16	
15,19	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2005	Göteborg 27.8	   1-17 mo	+1,8	M-17	
15,47	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2006	Lapua 30.7	   1-19 SM	+1,9	M-18	
15,64	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2007	Espjerg DEN 2.9    1-19 mo	+1,1	M-19	
16,10	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2010	Söderhamn 4.9	   1-22 PM	-0,3	M-22	
15,48	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	2011	Turku 7.8	   2 SM		-0,4	M-23
15,32	Harri Yli-Kotila-66	TU	1991	Pudasjärvi 21.6	   2 ka		+0,6	M-25	
15,31	Harri Yli-Kotila-66	TU	1992	Viitasaari 11.6	   5 ka		+1,3	M-26	
15,29	Antti Kilponen-60	PyPo	1987	Kuopio 16.8	   8q SM	+0,8	M-27	
14,89	Harri Yli-Kotila-66	TU	1996	Nivala 31.7	   1 pim	+1,4	M-30	
14,57	Harri Yli-Kotila-66	TU	1998	Haapajärvi 22.7	   1 pim	+1,6	M-32	
12,81	Heikki Juvonen-48	KV	1983	Nivala 9.7	   9 pim	+2,0	M-35	
12,48	Leo Lassila-34		KT	1976	Kokkola 2.6				M-42	
11,32	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2010	Tampere 4.7	   1-45 SM	-1,0	M-47
11,25	Eero Prittinen-36	YK	1987	Salo 5.7	   1-50 SM		M-51
11,25	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2014	Jyväskylä 10.8	   1-50 SM	+0,7	M-51
	


	Kuula
15,65	Arsi Harju-74		PK	1990	Perho 25.8	   1 pk		M-16	
16,38	Arsi Harju-74		PK	1991	Tranås 22.8	   1-20 mo	M-17	
17.60	Arsi Harju-74		PK	1992	Hämenkyrö 12.7	   4 karn	M-18	
18.40	Arsi Harju-74		PK	1993	Kyröskoski 1.7	   1-20 karn	M-19	
18,74	Arsi Harju-74		PK	1994	Alajärvi 3.8	   1 ka		M-20	
19,58	Arsi Harju-74		PK	1995	Kotka 25.7	   3 kv		M-21	
19,84	Arsi Harju-74		PK	1996	Kaustinen 18.9	   1 pk		M-22	
20,66	Arsi Harju-74		PK	1997	Kyröskoski 6.7	   3 kv		M-23	
21,04	Arsi Harju-74		PK	1998	Oulu 7.8	   1 SM		M-24	
21,39	Arsi Harju-74		PK	2000	Sydney 22.9	   1q OK	M-26	
21,11	Arsi Harju-74		PK	2002	Lapinlahti 14.7	   1 elit	M-28	
20,21	Arsi Harju-74		PK	2005	Pori 15.7	   2 SM		M-31	
18,48	Arsi Harju-74		PK	2012	Hämeenkyrö 14.6	   1 karn	M-38
15,77	Markus Vanhala-71	KV	2013	Kokkola 4.6	   1 aluek	M-42
14,19	Markus Vanhala-71	UK	2016	Iisalmi 6.8	   1-45 SM	M-45	
13,02	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	2007	Rauma 29.5	   1-45 polSM	M-46	


	Kiekko
41,42	Joni Mattila-88		HU	2004	Kalajoki 21.7	   4 pim	M-16	
44,37	Joni Mattila-88		HU	2005	Alavieska 1.10	   1 pk		M-17	
50.96	Juha Lahdenranta-76	NU	1994	Ikaalinen 24.6	   2-20 ka	M-18	
53,17	Joni Mattila-88		HU	2007	Himanka 9.9	   1 pk		M-19	
54,89	Joni Mattila-88		HU	2008	Vaasa 15.7	   2 wasa-g	M-20
55,52	Joni Mattila-88		HU	2009	Alavieska 30.5	   1 pk		M-21
56,70	Joni Mattila-88		HU	2010	Raahe 9.9	   1 pk		M-22
57,53	Joni Mattila-88		HU	2011	Alavieska 22.6	   1 pk		M-23
58,19	Joni Mattila-88		HU	2012	Kauhajoki 20.5	   1 pk		M-24
61.18	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1969	Helsinki 27.8	   1 mo		M-26	
62.28	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1970	Virrat 14.6	   1 ka		M-27	
63.50	Pentti Kahma-43		YK	1971	Ylivieska 11.7	   1 pim	M-28	
66.30	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1973	Ylivieska 29.7	   1 kv		M-30	
66.52	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1974	Ylivieska 14.7	   1 kv		M-31	
66.82	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1975	Modesto USA 24.5   1		M-32	
66.14	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1976	Turku 2.7	   1 SM		M-33	
62.06	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1977	Bydgoszcz 1.9	   1 mo		M-34	
60.30	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1978	Ylivieska 16.7	   2 ka		M-35	
56.90	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1980	Alavieska 4.6	   1 pk		M-37	
54.82	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1982	Kili 31.7	   1 po		M-39	
50.00	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1983	Nivala 9.7	   1 pim	M-40	
47.62	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1991	Alavieska 19.5	   1 so		M-48	
40.50	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	2003	Alavieska 11.10	   3 pk		M-60	


	Moukari
34,54	Jari Polvi-81		YK	1994	Ylivieska 22.9	   2-20 pk	P-13	
44,14	Jari Polvi-81		YK	1995	Ylivieska 19.9	   1 pk		P-14	
52.78	Mika Savimäki-78	RP	1993	Haapajärvi 24.7	   2 pim	P-15	
57.44	Jari Polvi-81		YK	1997	Ylivieska 13.9	   1		M-16	
64.50	Jari Polvi-81		YK	1998	Ylivieska 20.8	   1 pk		M-17	
68.44	Mika Savimäki-78	RP	1997	Kotka 3.7	   4-22 ka	M-19
71,81	Jesse Lehto-93		KP-V	2014	Kaustinen 27.6	   4 karn	M-21
72,31	Jesse Lehto-93		KP-V	2015	Alaveteli 13.9	   1 cup	M-22
73,09	Jesse Lehto-93		KP-V	2016	Oulu 23.7	   3 SM		M-23	
73.84	Hannu Polvi-48		YK	1978	Kokkola 5.8	   1 SM		M-30	
73.94	Hannu Polvi-48		YK	1980	Palermo 6.9	   4 mo		M-32	
74.74	Hannu Polvi-48		YK	1981	Ylivieska 19.7	   2 kv		M-33	
73.64	Hannu Polvi-48		YK	1984	Ylivieska 1.7	   3 kv		M-36	
71.92	Hannu Polvi-48		YK	1985	Ylivieska 14.7	   2 kv		M-37	
65,90	Taisto Vierimaa-65	AV	2009	Kaustinen 28.6	   2B karn	M-44	
61.10	Hannu Polvi-48		YK	1993	Ylivieska 12.6	   1 pk		M-45	
51.68	Heikki Kangas-51	AV	2001	Kaustinen 19.5	   3		M-50	
50,00	Heikki Kangas-51	AV	2012	Kaustinen 29.4	   3 pk		M-61


	Keihäs	
58,24	Tuomas Saari-89		HU	2004	Kalajoki 21.7	   8 pim	P-15	
68.21	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2000	Kalajoki 10.9	   1-19 KLL	M-16	
69.22	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2001	Kälviä 25.7	   2 ka		M-17	
74.56	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2002	Kuortane 18.5	   2-19 leiri-k	M-18	
80,57	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2003	Espoo 14.9	   1-19 KLL	M-19	
80,97	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2004	Marsa 13.3	   3		M-20	
82,82	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2006	Kuortane 24.6	   3 elit	M-22	
84,06	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2007	Kuortane 3.6	   3 kv		M-23
84,10	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2008	Pihtipudas 28.6	   2 karn	M-24
87,23	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2009	Joensuu 22.7	   1 elit	M-25	
84,39	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2015	Turku 25.6	   3 PNG	M-31
81,53	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	YK	2011	Pihtipudas 3.7	   1 karn	M-33
78,91	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2019	Seinäjoki 21.7	   1 am		M-35	
77.42	Aimo Aho-51		HK	1987	Tohmajärvi 8.8	   2 ka		M-36	
74.52	Aimo Aho-51		HK	1988	Saarijärvi 25.6	   3 elit	M-37	
64.82	Esko Aho-45		RP	1986	Pyhäjärvi 15.7	   2 pk		M-41	
64.66	Esko Aho-45		RP	1987	Nivala 26.5	   2 pk		M-42	
58,23	Matti Ryyti-60		NU	2006	Raahe 8.7	   1-45 aluem	M-46	


	10-ottelu
5714	Timo Ranta-Ojala-70	TU	1986	Kokkola 7.9	   1 pim	M-16	
6331	Joni Ojala-85		NU	2002	Haapajärvi 6.8	   1 pim	M-17	
6924	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	2005	Turku 29.5	   10 mo	M-19	
7135	Tero Ojala-86		LV	2006	Jyväskylä 23.7	   4 SM		M-20
7194	Tero Ojala-86		LV	2007	Vantaa 15.9	   1-22 SM	M-21
7551	Tero Ojala-86		LV	2008	Kannus 7.9	   1-22 SM	M-22	
7649	Tero Ojala-86		LV	2009	Espoo-L 2.8	   1 SM		M-23	
7580	Vesa Heinonen-48	PyPo	1974	Stockholm 5.8	   2 kv		M-26	
7333	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	2013	Vaasa 28.7	   1 SM		M-27
7328	Tero Ojala-86		LV	2014	Tampere 15.6	   6 mo		M-28 
7228	Markku Kahma-32		AV	1961	Helsinki 27.8	   1 mo		M-29	
7085	Markku Kahma-32		AV	1962	Belgrad 14.9	   9 EM		M-30	
6418	Keijo Hiltunen-57	KU	1988	Rautio 20.8	   1 pim	M-31	
5816	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1987	Kannus 29.8	   4 pim	M-35	
5474	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1989	Kannus 27.8	   1 pim	M-37	
5208	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1991	Nivala 19.6	   1 pim	M-39