NAISET
100m 200m 300m 400m 800m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m 10000m puolimaraton maraton
100m aidat 200m aidat 400m aidat
korkeus seiväs pituus 3-loikka kuula kiekko moukari keihäs 7-ottelu

4x100m 4x400m 3x800m 4x800m


 
	 100m
  15,68  Nelli Pekkarinen-98		2009	Veteli 11.9		T-10	 		
  14,7h  Teija Kuorikoski-74		1985				T-11 					
  13,63	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1996	Nivala 4.6		T-12	
  13,16	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1997	Kannus 11.6		T-13	
  12,68	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1998	Helsinki-E 29.8		T-14	
  12,72	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1999	Kannus 21.8		T-15	
  12,74	 Maria Jääskä-03		2019	Saarijärvi 23.6		N-16	
  12,92	 Johanna Virkkala-88		2005	Jämsänkoski 3.7		N-17	
  12,7	 Maija Harju-57			1975	Kokkola 11.7		N-18	
  12,96	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		2003	Kalajoki 15.7		N-19	
  13.20	 Annika Kattilakoski-85		2005	Kokkola 18.6		N-20	


 
	 200m	
  30,15	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1994	Ylivieska 31.7		T-10	 
  28,86  Maria Jääskä-03		2015	Kannus 14.7		T-12						
  27,09	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1997	Ylivieska 15.7		T-13
  27,01  Maria Jääskä-03		2017	Kalajoki 14.6		T-14  
  26,67  Maria Jääskä-03		2018	Tampere-H 1.9		T-15	   	
  26,52	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		2000	Modum, NOR 15.7		N-16	
  26,48	 Annika Kattilakoski-85		2002	Veteli 3.9		N-17	
  26,32	 Mari Järvenpää-81		1999	Kuortane 25.8		N-18	
  26.90	 Annika Kattilakoski-85		2004	Nivala 15.7		N-19	
  27,17	 Annika Kattilakoski-85		2005	Turku 20.7		N-20	
  28,40  Vuokko Leppäniemi-67		1988	Vaasa 1.6		N-21  



	 300m
  50,35	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1994	Kuortane 24.6		T-10	 						
  46,67	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1995	Nivala 30.7		T-11	
  43,9	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1996	Kälviä 15.8		T-12	
  43,2	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1997	Veteli 2.7		T-13	
  42,4	 Vuokko Leppäniemi-67		1981	Kalajoki 23.6		T-14	
  41.95	 Annika Kattilakoski-85		2002	Kauhava 8.8		N-17	



	 400m	
  72,55  Nelli Pekkarinen-98		2009	Alahärmä 11.8		T-11		 
  69,44  Maria Jääskä-03		2015	Kannus 26.8		T-12 
  64,34  Maria Jääskä-03		2016	Kannus 25.8		T-13	 					
  61,6	 Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1998	Veteli 1.7		T-14	
  60,9	 Vuokko Leppäniemi-67		1983	Kalajoki 10.9		N-16	
  56,74	 Mari Järvenpää-81		1998	Helsinki-E 15.8		N-17	
  56,02	 Minna Järvenpää-81		1999	Gäteborg 4.9		N-18	
  60,33	 Annika Kattilakoski-85		2000	Jämsänkoski 3.7		N-20	
  63,59  Vuokko Leppäniemi-67		1988	Vaasa 14.6		N-21



	  600m	
 2.05,92  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		2005	Veteli 21.7		T-9	 
 1.53,67  Pauliina Puronaho-90		2000	Helsinki 2,9		T-10	 
 1.47,52  Katriina Uusimäki-89		2001	Kuortane 1.9		T-12	 					
 1.43,00  Katriina Uusimäki-89		2002	Helsinki-E 16.6		T-13	
 1.46,6   Hannele Paukkonen-56		1970	Kaustinen 30.8		T-14



	  800m	
 2.43,20  Mari Järvenpää-81		1991	Kokkola 11.8		T-10	  
 2.30,70  Mari Järvenpää-81		1992	Helsinki 28-30.6	T-11	  
 2.28,25  Mari Järvenpää-81		1993	Kälviä 6.6		T-12						
 2.21,42  Mari Järvenpää-81		1994	Vantaa 6.8		T-13	
 2.16,67  Minna Järvenpää-81		1995	Kajaani 1.9		T-14	
 2.15,52  Mari Järvenpää-81		1996	Kankaanpää 31.8		T-15	
 2.12,92  Mari Järvenpää-81		1997	Alavus 15.6		N-16	
 2.10,15  Mari Järvenpää-81		1998	Helsinki 16.8		N-17	
 2.08,88  Mari Järvenpää-81		1999	Orimattila 15.8		N-18	
 2.19,16  Marika Jänkä-83		2003	Tampere 9.7		N-20	



	  1000m	
 3.45,2   Veera Huntus-03		2012	Veteli 4.8		T-9	  					
 3.35,96  Nelli Pekkarinen-98		2008	Tuusula 30.8		T-10
 3.26,04  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		2007	Veteli 1.9		T-11	
 3.16,11  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		2008	Kalajoki 23.7		T-12	
 3.07,84  Mari Järvenpää-81		1994	Haapajärvi 11.6		T-13	
 3.04,24  Suvi Pajunen-83		2002	Seinäjoki 20.8		N-19	
 3.21,76  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		2016	Haapajärvi 17.6		N-20	


	  1500m
 5.02,5   Mari Järvenpää-81		1993	Pyhäjärvi 18.7		T-12												
 4.47,18  Mari Järvenpää-81		1995	Ylivieska 15.7		T-14	
 4.42,79  Mari Järvenpää-81		1996	Kannus 8.7		T-15	
 4.32,66  Mari Järvenpää-81		1997	Lissabon 2.7		N-16	
 4.25,70  Mari Järvenpää-81		1998	Oulu 7.8		N-17	
 4.21,60  Mari Järvenpää-81		1999	Lohja 18.7		N-18	
 4.42,02  Marika Jänkä-83		2003	Kankaanpää 31.7		N-20	



	 3000m						
10.46,6	 Mari Järvenpää-81		1993	Kälviä 7.7		T-12	
10.32,78 Mari Järvenpää-81		1994	Haapajärvi 23.7		T-13	
10.03,58 Mari Järvenpää-81		1995	Pyhäsalmi 6.8		T-14	
 9.59,11 Mari Järvenpää-81		1996	Jyväskylä 18.7		T-15	
 9.48,08 Mari Järvenpää-81		1997	Saarijärvi 21.6		N-16	
 9.51,82 Riikka Mustonen-82		1999	Laukaa 12.9		N-17	
10.03,22 Riikka Mustonen-82		2000	Tampere 5.8		N-18		
10.08,88 Riikka Mustonen-82		2002	Keuruu 21.6		N-20	
10.26,08 Riikka Mustonen-82		2003	Saarijärvi 21.6		N-21	
10.31,14 Riikka Mustonen-82		2005	Saarijärvi 25.6		N-23	



	 5000m
21.43,4  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		2012	Veteli 22.9		N-16	 
17.46,04 Riikka Mustonen-82		2001	Saarijärvi 23.6		N-19	 						
18.25,88 Riikka Mustonen-82		2003	Espoo 17.8		N-21	



	 10000m						



	 puolimaraton		
1.37.06	 Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		2015	Tampere 24.10		N-19	 				
1.27.40	 Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		2016	Tampere 15.10		N-20
1.32.32  Riikka Mustonen-82		2004	Kuopio 4.9		N-22
1.36.06  Marja-Liisa Nisula-54		1989	Kokkola 26.8		N-35
1.45.16  Tiina Marjusaari-77		2013	Nivala 4.5		N-36
1.55.29  Sinikka Lyts-67		2013	Kokkola 1.9		N-46
1.56.48  Helinä Virkkala-54		2007	Kokkola 1.9		N-53
1.56.57  Helinä Virkkala-54		2012	Jyväskylä 8.9		N-58



	 maraton
4.04.51  Suvi Pajunen-83		2007	Vantaa 14.10		N-24							
3.50.44  Anniina Känsälä-69		1999	Pietarsaari 23.7	N-30
3.39.24  Tiina Marjusaari-77		2013	Alajärvi 15.6		N-36
4.16.10  Teija Nikula-63		2014	Jyväskylä 13.9		N-51



	100m aidat							
  16,53	Minna Virkkala-67		1983	Leppävirta 11.9		N-16	
  15,68	Minna Virkkala-67		1984	Kokkola 17.6		N-17	
  15,9	Minna Virkkala-67		1985	Kannus 10.8		N-18 
  17,92	Vuokko Leppäniemi-67		1986	Kokkola 6.9		N-19


	200m aidat	
  34,74 Maria Jääskä-03			2015	Nivala 25.7		T-12							
  30,91	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1998	Jämsänkoski 9.7		T-14	
  29.62	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1999	Veteli 2.8		T-15	
  33,2	Minna Virkkala-67		1983	Kokkola 16.6		N-16



	400m aidat							
  66.49	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		2000	Bialystok 26.8		N-16	
  66.55	Vuokko Leppäniemi-67		1985	ähtäri 14.7		N-18	
  67,58	Vuokko Leppäniemi-67		1988	ähtäri 5.6		N-21	



	Korkeus			
  116	Suvi Elgbacka-96		2006	Nivala 5.8		T-10
  135	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1995	Vaasa 4.6		T-11				
  140	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1996	Kaustinen 17.7		T-12
  154	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1997	Vaasa 26.8		T-13		
  155	Hanna Pulkkinen-98		2014	Himanka 13.6		N-16
  160	Minna Virkkala-67		1984	Kalajoki 10.7		N-17  
  161	Minna Virkkala-67		1985	Hämeenlinna 27.7	N-18
  151	Minna Virkkala-67		1986	Nivala 17.6		N-19	
  


	Seiväs
  150	Johanna Uusitalo-97		2009	Veteli 5.8		T12
  170	Hanna Pulkkinen-98		2011	Kirkkonummi 10.9	T13
  210	Jenna Torppa-02			2016	Kangasala 3.9		T14
  180	Julia Mäkelä-97			2012	Posio 1.9		T15



	Pituus
  419	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1993				T-9
  463	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1994	Vantaa-M 6.8		T-10		
  464	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1995	Helsinki 16.6		T-11							
  516	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1996	Kannus 3.8		T-12	
  531	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1997	Haapajärvi 23.8		T-13	
  551	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1998	Himanka 6.6		T-14	
  584	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1999	Savonlinna 14.8		T-15	
  589	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		2002	Jämsä 28.6		N-18 	
  609	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		2003	Tornio 16.8		N-19	
  614	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		2007	Jämsä 30.6		N-23	
  554	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		2008	Tampere 11.6		N-24



	3-loikka		
  9,10	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1994				T-10	
  9,28	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1995	Koski 29.6		T-11					
  9,79	Pauliina Puronaho-90		2002	Vihti 24.8		T-12		
 10,41	Sonja Paavola-93		2007	Nivala 2.8		T-14	
 10,93	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1999	Kannus 21.8		T-15	
 11,42	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		2000	Jyväskylä 1.7		N-16	
 11,71	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		2002	Kannus 11.7		N-18	



	Kuula						
 11,20	Tuula Hirvi-73			1986	Kaustinen 14.8		T-13	
 11,80	Tuula Hirvi-73			1987	Kannus 25.7		T-14	
 13,16	Tuula Hirvi-73			1988	Perho 18.8		T-15	
 14,09	Katja Ylisoini-68		1987	Alahärmä 9.7		N-19	
 13.00	Marke Myllymäki-70		1990	Kaustinen 5.9		N-20	
 12,28	Marke Myllymäki-70		1993	Ylivieska 12.6		N-23	
 11,52	Marke Myllymäki-70		1995	Ylivieska 10.6		N-25	
 11,23	Marke Paavola-70		2012	Veteli 14.8		N-42		os. Myllymäki	
 10,63	Marke Paavola-70		2016	Kaustinen 17.9		N-46	


	Kiekko						
 31,58	Tuula Hirvi-73			1986	Orimattila 2.8		T-13	
 35,54	Riitta Salo-63			1977	Raahe 6.8		T-14	
 39,34	Riitta Salo-63			1978	Kokkola 12.9		T-15	
 42.50	Riitta Salo-63			1979	Kokkola 23.9		N-16	
 47,14	Riitta Salo-63			1980	Kokkola 9.9		N-17	
 48,62	Riitta Salo-63			1981	Kokkola 8.9		N-18	
 48,66	Riitta Salo-63			1982	Kokkola 31.8		N-19	
 49,02	Riitta Salo-63			1983	Veteli 1.9		N-20	
 51,54	Riitta Salo-63			1984	Kokkola 12.6		N-21	
 52,74	Riitta Salo-63			1985	Kannus 7.7		N-22	
 52.86	Riitta Salo-63 			1989	Tukholma 20.8		N-26	
 35,31	Riitta Brännkärr-63		2005	Kalajoki 19.6		N-42	
 33,14	Marke Paavola-70		2016	Kaustinen 17.9		N-46	


	Moukari						
 34,32	Heidi Myllymäki-94		2006	Kannus 8.8		T-12	
 39.60	Heidi Myllymäki-94		2007	Jyväskylä 20.6		T-13	
 45,39	Julia Kivinen-01		2015	Kaustinen 26.9		T-14	
 52,49	Julia Kivinen-01		2016	Kurikka 11.6		T-15
 53,27	Julia Kivinen-01		2017	Töysä 7.5		N-16 
 56,20	Jenni Penttilä-91		2008	Kaustinen 9.8		N-17	
 61,00	Jenni Penttilä-91		2009	Kuortane 11.9		N-18
 61,03	Jenni Penttilä-91		2010	Kaustinen 1.7		N-19
 62,94	Jenni Penttilä-91		2011	Kaustinen 23.7		N-20	
 65,74	Jenni Penttilä-91		2012	Kaustinen 16.6		N-21
 66,12	Jenni Penttilä-91		2014	Pudasjärvi 29.6		N-23	
 65,33	Jenni Penttilä-91		2015	Kaustinen 5.9		N-24
 63,47	Jenni Penttilä-91		2017	Kaustinen 1.7		N-26
 58,75	Jenni Penttilä-91		2018	Jyväskylä 20.7		N-27
 32,17	Katja Lehto-68			2005	Kalajoki 17.6		N-37	


	Keihäs						
 35.20	Suvi Kattilakoski-84		1999	Oulainen 12.n		T-15	
 45,81	Heli Jokela-94			2014	Seinäjoki 9.8		N-20 
 48,67	Heli Jokela-94			2015	Veteli 27.9		N-21
 49,12	Heli Jokela-94			2016	Kokkola 7.6		N-22


	7-ottelu						
 4111	Minna Virkkala-67		1984	Kalajoki 29.7		N-17	
 4150	Minna Virkkala-67		1985	Ylivieska 3.7		N-18		
 3501	Vuokko Leppäniemi-67		1986	Kokkola 7.9		N-19
 
 
 
	4x100m														keski-ikä
 54,58	Maria Puroaho, Saija Hiekka, Saija Saarikettu, Suvi Kattilakoski		1997	Haapajärvi 23.8		N-12,75
 52,44	Johanna Lempiälä, Niina Känsälä, Vuokko Leppäniemi, Rita Läspä			1981	Ylivieska 17.6		N-13,75	
 50,79	Saija Hiekka, Suvi Kattilakoski, Mari Järvenpää, Minna Järvenpää		1998	Nivala 16.6		N-15.25 
 51,29	Senja Salonen, Suvi Mikkola, Tiina Huhtakangas, Johanna Virkkala		2006	Pedersäre 27.6		N-17,50

 
	4x400m	
4.22,40	Minna Järvenpää, Annukka Rantamäki, Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää		1996	Kalajoki 3.6		N-14,nn	
4.11,56	Minna Järvenpää, Riikka Mustonen, Saija Hiekka, Suvi Kattilakoski		1998	Nivala 17.6		N-15	
3.55,44	Minna Järvenpää, Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Kattilakoski, Mari Järvenpää		1998	Vammala 5.7		N-16 						
3.55,35	Minna Järvenpää, Suvi Kattilakoski, Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää		1999	Kotka 11.7		N-16,75
4.06,76	Annika Kattilakoski, Suvi Pajunen, Riikka Mustonen, Marika Jänkä		2001	Jyväskylä 1.7		N-17,75
4.23,09	Suvi Kattilakoski, Marika Jänkä, Heidi Kottari, Suvi Pajunen			2002	Kokkola 19.6		N-18,25


 
	3x800m			
7.43,8	Niina Känsälä, Outi Anttila, Vuokko Leppäniemi				1981	Veteli 28.6		N-13,67		
7.37,8	Outi Anttila, Susanna Pajunen, Vuokko Leppäniemi			1982	Kokkola 22.6		N-15	
7.32,40	Minna Virkkala, Outi Anttila, Vuokko Leppäniemi				1984	Kannus 1.8		N-17				
7.19,05	Annika Kattilakoski, Marika Jänkä, Suvi Pajunen				2002	Lohja 6.7		N-18,33 


 
	4x800m	
10.42,49  Saana Peltola, Johanna Uusitalo, Vilja Peltoniemi, Nuppu Peltoniemi		2010	Pedersäre 11.7		N-13,50	
10.36,77  Suvi Kattilakoski, Maria Puronaho, Suvi Pajunen, Saija Saarikettu		1998	Kälviä 23.6		N-14,25	
10.04,41  Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää, Terhi Kuusinen, Minna Järvenpää			1996	Kalajoki 2.6		N-14,50	
 9.18,28  Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää		1998	Vammala 4.7		N-16,25		
 9.15,58  Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää, Minna Järvenpää		1999	Kotka 10.7		N-17,25	
 9.29,17  Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Annika Kattilakoski, Marika Jänkä		2001	Jyväskylä 30.6		N-17,75