200m 400m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 10000m 0,5-maraton maraton 110m aidat 400m aidat 3000m esteet
korkeus seiväs pituus 3-loikka kuula kiekko moukari keihäs-uusi

	100m
10,9	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1978	Ullava 29.6	   1 pk	
11.0	Wilhelm Porrassalmi-30	KV	1965	Kokkola 23.6	   1 pk	
11,5	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1984	Kalajoki 12.6	   1 pk	
11,6	Mauno Niemelä-36	HK	1971	Haapajärvi 16.9	   1 kunta	
11,6	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1987	Kannus 28.8	   D pim	
11,7	Rauno Qvick-58		P-Syke	1994	Haapajärvi 2.7	   3-35 vetka
12,04	Jari Saari-65		KaJu	2000	Oravainen 1.6	   3 ka	
11,8	Jorma Alainen-41	KV	1979	Kokkola 9.8	   1 VR	
11,9	Lauri Peltola-26	KoJy	1961	Kokkola 9.8	   4 pk
12,0	Martti Isomöttönen-12	SL	1947	Perho 13.7	   1 jv
	--10--
12,0	Paavo Runnakko-13	PInto	1949	Himanka 3.7	   1-35 ka	
12.0	Kalevi Aksela-38	KaJu	1975	Nivala 29.8	   1-35 TVL	
12,33	Erkki Kaattari-52	Kla	1988	Oulu 7.7   	   3-35 polSM						
12,1	Astley Bexar-11		KoJy	1948	Lahti 8.8	   1-35 TUL	
12,1	Pauli Kangas-11		KT	1949	Kälviä 28.8	   1-35 kylä	
12,1	Heikki Räman-27		KV	1962	Kokkola 8.7	   1-35 PTL 	
12,1	Veikko Kaitola-36	TU	1972	Toholampi 24.9	   1 pitM
12,36	Marko Haasala-77	LV	2015	Kokkola 12.7	   5 pim	+1,5
12,41	Markku Jussila-50	YK	1986	Ylivieska 26.8	   1-35 kaupM	
12,43	Jaakko Kari-76		VetU	2013	Kajaani 3.8	   4-35 SM	+1,5
	--20--
12,2	Matti Rahkonen-17	KV	1952	Kokkola 5.7	   1-35 kaupM
12,2	Matti Joensuu-31	KaJu	1966	Kalajoki 30.5	   6 alues
12,2	Seppo Hantula-35	YK	1977	Ylivieska 16.8	   1-35 kaupM
12,2	Pekka Saajoranta-45	Kla	1980	Pietarsaari 20.5   1-35 polLM
12,50	Mika Remesaho-73	TohU	2010	Veteli 1.9	   3 seutis 	
12,3	Veikko Arkela-12	KV	1947	Kokkola 17.9	   D pk	
12,3	Martti Korkia-aho-30	KV	1965	Kaarlela 26.8	   4 pitM					
12,3	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	1971	Sievi 26.8	   2 opett	
12,3	Markus Hietala		YK	1975	Ylivieska 23.8	   1-35 kaupM
12,3	Pekka Ojala-43		YK	1981	Kälviä 10.9 	   1-35 opett	
	--30--
12,3	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	1996	Haapajärvi 13.7	   1-35 ka	
12,58	Pauli Haapalainen-50	KV	1985	Kokkola 16.7	   7 alue-k	
12,4	Yrjä Kalliokoski-12	HT	1949	Halsua 14.8	   1-35 pk	
12,4	M Kivilehto		KoJy	1951	Pietarsaari 2.9	   3-35 pim TUL	
12,4	Tauno Kuparinen-18	HK	1954	Haapajärvi 31.8	   D pk	
12,4	Veikko Mehtälä-21	NU	1956	Kaustinen 26.8	   1-35 pim	
12,4	Seppo Tikanmäki		PP	1967	Pyhäjärvi 13.8  	



	200m
22,6	Timo-J Virkkala-43	KT	1979	Vaasa 12.6 	   2 ka	
23.86	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1982	Lappeenranta 4.7		
24.0	Jorma Alainen-41	KV	1976	Kaarlela 18.7	   8 pim	
24,76	Rauno Qvick-58		P-Syke	1993	Virrat 16.7	   		-0,3
25,11	Jaakko Kari-76		VetU	2012	Veteli 14.8	   2 pim	+1,4
25,1	Matti Rahkonen-17	KV	1952	Kokkola 3.9	   1-35 pk	
25,65	Marko Haasala-77	LV	2016	Iisalmi 6.8	   5-35 SM	+0,5
25,6	Timo Kultalahti-45	KTU	1981	Pietarsaari 12.6   5 pk
25,7	Veikko Mehtälä-21	NU	1956	Nivala 26.7	   2 pk	
25,8	Tauno Juhola-15		KT	1950	Kalajoki 30.7	   1-35 pim
	--10--	
25,9	Pauli Kangas-11		KT	1950	Kalajoki 30.7	   2-35 pim	
26,1	Astley Bexar-11		KoJy	1947	Kokkola 31.8	   4 ka
26,1	Martti Ahistus-61	NU	1996	Haapajärvi 13.7	   1-35 ka
26,36	Janne Vanhala-69	UK	2016	Pedersäre 28.6	   5 ak		+0,0	
26.52	Risto Viiperi-34	TU	1982	Lappeenranta 4.7			
26,63	Juhani Tikkalahti-51	KTU	1988	Kokkola 7.6	   4 pk
26,67	Simo Paavola-76		LV	2016	Kannus 26.7	   3 ak		+0,4
26,75	Markku Ainali-63	KV	2008	Jalasjärvi 17.7	   1-45 vpm
26.83	Markku Viio-70		NU	2005	Kalajoki 18.6	   6-35 SM	-0,4
26,96	Timo Salonen-77		TU	2014	Jyväskylä 9.8	   4h2-35 SM	-0,2
	--20--
26,8	M Kivilehto		KoJy	1954	Himanka 11.7		1-35 ka	
26,9	Niilo Matinlompolo-44	Kla	1991	Lappeenranta 8.6   5-45 SM	
27,1	Veikko Aalto-12		KV	1952	Kokkola 3.9	   2-35 pk
27,1	Yrjä Anttila-22		PyPo	1958	Pyhäjärvi 4.6
27.39	Usko Junttila-37	KV	1987	Salo 5.7	   5-50 SM
27,2	V Tuoriniemi		PyPo	1949	Haapajärvi 31.7	   2-35 pim	
27.60	Bärje Riska		KK-T	2003	Jyväskylä 15.8	   5-50 SM
27,5	Paavo Runnakko-13	KTU	1963	Kokkola 25.9	   1-50 pk	
27,7	Toivo Lyly-12		HK	1950	Kalajoki 30.7	   3-35 pim	
27,7	Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	1986	Veteli 21.8	   7 pjoki
	--30--
27,8	Rauni Kainu-12		VetU	1950	Kalajoki 30.7	   4-35 pim	
27,8	Tauno Kuparinen-18	HK	1954	Nivala 12.9	   1-35 pim	

	
	

	400m
51,9	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1978	Nivala 3.8	   2 pk	
53,04	Martti Ahistus-61	NU	1997	Pyhäsalmi 2.7	   5 ka	
53,77	Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	1991	Kalajoki 4.7	   2 pk	
53,7	Samuli Roimela-34	KV	1969	Kokkola 16.7	   2 patter	
54,2	Jorma Alainen-41	KV	1976	Kokkola 27.7	   4 pk	
54,3	Astley Bexar-11		KoJy	1946	Himanka 22.9	   1 ka	
54,9	Simo Nikula-35		KP-V	1970	Kokkola 24.6	   5 pk	
54,9	Teuvo Pulkkinen-49	VetU	1985	Kokkola 13.7	   1 PTU	
55,2	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1987	Kannus 28.8	   D pim	
55,4	Veikko Mehtålä-21	NU	1957	Nivala 14.6	   1 pk	
	--10--	
55,8	Kaino Lahtinen-27	YR	1963	Kokkola 29.8	   4 so
56,15	Jaakko Kari-76		VetU	2013	Kajaani 4.8	   1-35 SM
56,2	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1982	Ullava 29.6	   3 pk	
56,7	Adolf Männistö-08	KaJu	1943	Kalajoki 22.8	   2 ka	
57,11	Markku Ainali-63	KV	2003	Veteli 24.7	   2r1 ka	
57.0	Heimo Linna-25		PK	1961	Kokkola 13.9	   4 pk	
57,24	Jari Mäkelä-63		VetU	2010	Kannus 20.7	   6 pim
57,1	Veikko Kaitola-36	TU	1972	Toholampi 24.9	   1 km
57,28	Janne Vanhala-69	UK	2017	Lohja 9.7	   3-45 SM	
57.40	Rauno Qvick-58		P-Syke	1993	Virrat 18.7	   4-35 SM	
57,3	Olavi Himanka-37	HU	1974	Oulainen 29.8	   3-opett	
	--20--
57,6	Kauno Kangasvieri-37	TU	1972	Toholampi 24.9	   2 kunta
58,0	Paavo Runnakko-13	Pinto	1948	Pietarsaari 22.8   1 työp
58,35	Veli-Pekka Korpela-81	KU	2018	Kokkola 31.7	   4 ak
58,6	Arvo Jalava-07		KoJy	1945	Kokkola 3.6	   3 so
58.6	Juhani Ainali-38	YRe	1973	Kokkola 29.8	   7 pk	
59.0	Veikko Aalto-12		KV	1947	Kokkola 12.6	   1q polis	
59,5	Timo Kultalahti-45	KTU	1981	Kokkola 9.6	   10 pk
59,94	Usko Junttila-37	KV	1987	Salo 5.7	   5-50 SM						
59,8	Paavo Jokivirta-05	HK	1950	Haapajärvi 13.8	   2 pk	
60,26	Börje Riska-53		KK-T	2003	Jyväskylä 17.8	   2-50 SM	
	--30--
60,44	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2004	Taipalsaari 21.8   D-40 SM	
60,6	Viljo Kästämä-08	HimRo	1945	Kokkola 3.6	   5 so
60,6	Yrjö Anttila-22		PyPo	1957	Pyhäjärvi 3.9
61,12	Pauli Kallio-60		YlivK	2010	Tampere 4.7	   5-50 SM
61,44	Niilo Matinlompolo-44	Kla	1991	Lappeenranta 9.6   9-45 SM
61,4	Leo Tyynelä-30		PK	1966	Perho 21.8	   3 km
61,4	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	1987	Vaasa 30.7	   1 PTL	



	800m
1.54,5	Teuvo Pulkkinen-49	VetU	1984	Kannus 27.6	   5A pk	
1.56,65	Timo Lehto-56		KV	1991	Kannus 10.7	   3r1 ka	
1.58,20	Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	1991	Lappeenranta 8.6   1-35 SM	
1.59,47	Martti Ahistus-61	NU	1997	Lillehammer 15.8   4-35 PM	
2.01,11	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1983	Kalajoki 24.6	   4E ka	
2.01,9	Veikko Mehtälä-21	NU	1957	Kälviä 20.7	   6 pim	
2.02,0	Simo Nikula-35		KP-V	1970	Kaustinen 25.6 	   2 pk	
2.02,8	Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43	KU	1978	Nivala 7.6	   1 pk	
2.03,8	Kari Aho-52		UK	1988	Pyhäjärvi 30.6	   2B pk	
2.04,0	Rauni Kainu-12		VetU	1947	Kalajoki 24.8 	   2 ka	
	--10--				
2.06,24	Antero Kanala-50	UK	1986	Oulainen 11.6	   20 ka	
2.06,47	Markku Ainali-63	KV	2003	Veteli 30.7	   10 pim	
2.06,5	Kaino Lahtinen-27	YR	1964	Pietarsaari 16.8   2 pim	
2.07,8	Olavi Himanka-37	HU	1973	Himanka 28.6	   5 pk	
2.08,18	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	1989	Kokkola 18.7	   10 pk	
2.08,1	Adolf Männistä-08	KaJu	1943	Lohtaja 4.7	   2 pk	
2.08,79	Veli-Pekka Korpela-81	KU	2017	Kannus 11.7	   2 ka
2.09,0	Kauno Kangasvieri-37	TU	1974	Lestijärvi 5.7	   4 pk	
2.09,4	Veikko Koivisto-50	KV	1985	Kannus 6.7	   9B pim	
2.09,64	Hannu Takalo-Mattila-65	VetU	2003	Jyväskylä 16.8	   8-35 SM	
	--20--
2.10,5	Arvo Jalava-07		KoJy	1945	Kurikka 4.8	   4 pim TUL						
2.10,87	Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	1987	Ylivieska 5.7	   10 kv	
2.11,15	Kari Jaatinen-72	KaJu	2009	Jyväskylä 11.7	   3-35 SM
2.11,2	Paavo Runnakko-13	Pinto	1948	Pietarsaari 5.9	   1-35 ka	
2.11,3	Asko Häkkilä-47		NU	1982	Kalajoki 10.7 	   8h2 pim	
2.11,59	Tuomas Ahola-84		NU	2019	Kälviä 8.6	   10 ak
2.12,56	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2007	Tornio 26.8	   1-50 ka	

	


	1500m
3.58,31	Teuvo Pulkkinen-49	VetU	1984	Kokkola 17.6	   3 pim	
3.58,77	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	1996	Nivala 31.7	   3 pim	
4.04,8	Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43	KU	1978	Veteli 28.7	   3 pk	
4.05,32	Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	1991	Pyhäjärvi 30.6	   5 pim	
4.05,46	Antero Kanala-50	UK	1985	Kokkola 11.6	   7A kv	
4.06,46	Timo Lehto-56		KV	1991	Pyhäjärvi 30.6	   7 pim	
4.08,0	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1982	Kokkola 20.7	   3 pk	
4.13,75	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	1988	Kokkola 16.8	   16 alue	
4.13,9	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	1986	Seinäjoki .7	   1-35 PTL	
4.14,2	Rauni Kainu-12		VetU	1947	Kokkola 21.8 	   2 kv	
	---10---					
4.16,16	Martti Ahistus-61	NU	1999	Haapajärvi 17.6	   3 ka	
4.16,2	Veikko Mehtälä-21	NU	1957	Nivala 23.6	   1 ka	
4.16,54	Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1992	Nivala 30.6	   9 pk	
4.16,8	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	1979	Kokkola 31.7	   1-35 pk	
4.17,6	Leo Lehto-11		KV	1946	Kokkola 9.6	   3 ka	
4.18,2	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	1959	Nivala 6.6	   3 pk	
4.18,2	Kaino Lahtinen-27	YR	1964	Ykspihlaja 25.6	   1 so
4.18,7	Simo Nikula-35		KP-V	1970	Kaustinen 20.7 	   1 pk	
4.19,35	Markku Ainali-63	KV	1999	Kälviä 7.7	   10B ka	
4.20,49	Kari Aho-52		KT	1989	Vaasa .7	   4-35 polSM	
	---20---
4.20,6	Varma Pekkarinen-37	LK	1975	Toholampi 9.6	   1 pk	
4.20,97	Martti Vesamäki-50	PTU	1988	Oulu 24.7			
4.21,32	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2008	Ljubljana 26.7	   5-50 EM				
4.23,2	Veikko Lindberg-45	YR	1981	Kokkola 25.8	   14 pk	
4.23,93	Tuomas Ahola-84		NU	2019	Oulu 14.7	   5 pk
4.24,0	Kauno Kangasvieri-37	TU	1972	Toholampi 24.9	   1 kunta	
4.24,1	Pentti Kouvolainen-41	PyPo	1979	Kokkola 2.9	   5 outok	
4.24,2	Elmeri Fors-26		KaJu	1961	Kalajoki 7.6	   2 pk	
4.25,03	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	2001	Lapua 26.6	   31 kv	
4.25,0	Olavi Himanka-37	HU	1973	Himanka 27.7	   9 pk	
	-30-
4.25,0	Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	1987	Halsua 28.7	   1 pk
4.25,6	Arvo Jalava-07		KoJy	1945	Kurikka 5.8	   6 pim TUL	
4.27,37 Eero Saari-54		YK	1989	Ylivieska 31.8	   1 kaupM	
4.27,4	Toivo Sivula-32		KV	1969	Kokkola 23.7	   8 pk					
4.27,4	Asko Häkkilä-47		NU	1985	Kannus 7.7	   11B pim	
4.27,8	Veikko Koivisto-50	KV	1985	Kannus 7.7	   12B pim	
4.29,2	Arvo Riutta-13		ToJy	1948	Alavus 20.6	   1-35 pim TUL
4.29,9	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	1983	Ullava 29.7	   8 pk	



	3000m
8.29,82	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	1996	Kannus 26.5	   1 ka	
8.35,5	Teuvo Pulkkinen-49	VetU	1984	Kälviä 26.5	   6A ka	
8.39,0	Antero Kanala-50	UK	1985	Kalajoki 29.8	   3 pk	
8.52,8	Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	1984	Toholampi 9.6	   4 ka	
8.57,05	Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	1991	Kalajoki 13.6	   6 kv	
8.57,70	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	1988	Keuruu 24.6	   11 ka	
8.58,19	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	1993	Raahe 20.7		
9.00,5	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1983	Karstula 12.6	   6B ka	
9.02,0	Simo Nikula-35		KP-V	1970	Vaasa 31.5	   9 ka	
9.03,6	Leo Lehto-11		KV	1946	Paavola 23.6	   2	
	---10---					
9.05,45	Timo Halonen-60		NU	1995	Nivala 11.7	   6 ka	
9.06,9	Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	1987	Kälviä 14.7	   6B ka	
9.07,6	Varma Pekkarinen-37	LK	1973	Lestijärvi 5.6	   3 pk	
9.08,0	Kauno Kangasvieri-37	TU	1973	Toholampi 10.6	   13 ka	
9.09,8	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	1959	Ylivieska 5.7	   4 kv	
9.10,0	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	1977	Reisjärvi 18.6	   7 pk	
9.14,9	Veikko Lindberg-45	YR	1981	Kokkola 5.8	   3 outokumpu	
9.16,2	Olavi Himanka-37	HU	1973	Himanka 3.6	   3 alues	
9.17,0	Rauni Kainu-12		VetU	1950	Kälviä 16.7	   6 pim	
9.17,19	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	1985	Lestijärvi 20.8	   1 pk	
	---20---					
9.17,6	Toivo Sivula-32		KV	1967	Vihanti 27.8	   3-outokumpu	
9.18,6	Mauno Passoja-51	KT	1986	Kälviä 1.6	   18B ka	
9.19,0	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	1984	Kannus 7.6	   6 pk	
9.21,4	Martti Pernu-14		HU	1951	Kalajoki 23.6	   3 ka	
9.22,4	Sauli Peltoniemi-36	KP-V	1971	Kokkola 16.6	   1 pk	
9.23,04	Matti Roimas-50		KT	1985	Kokkola 27.8	   1-35 pk	
9.23,0	Voitto Kaustinen-34	KV	1969	Ykspihlaja 31.7	   3 outokumpu	
9.23,30	Risto Karhukorpi-52	HT	1987	Kalajoki 20.7	   15B ka	
9.25,65	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	2000	Raahe5.7	   2 ka	
9.28,0	Asko Häkkilä-47		NU	1984	Kälviä 9.8	   10 alue	
	---30---						
9.28,5	Jussi Kumpula-06	KaJu	1945	Kalajoki 8.7	   3 alues	
9.29,2	Pentti Kouvolainen-41	PyPo	1976	Pyhäjärvi 3.6	   4 alues	



	5000m
14.10,16 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	1996	Saarijärvi 22.6	   5A kv	
15.05,4	 Antero Kanala-50	UK	1985	Kannus 6.7	   4 pim	
15.18,88 Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	1984	Tampere 30.6	   4-35 SM	
15.26,4	 Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	1980	Kokkola 7.6	   2 pim TUL	
15.28,49 Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	1991	Pyhäjärvi 29.6	   4 pim	
15.32,4	 Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	1985	Pihtipudas 9.6	   2 ka	
15.35,80 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	1995	Ylivieska 14.7	   6 pim	
15.35,8	 Leo Lehto-11		KV	1946	Jyväskylä 30.6	   1 ka	
15.39,4	 Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	1958	Haapajärvi 15.6	   1 alues	
15.40,0	 Efferi Harju-89	KVK	1925	Kokkola 27.6	   1 ka	
	-10-					
15.40,55 Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	1989	Kannus 1.7	   7 pim	
15.40,6	 Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1984	Kokkola 29.5	   1-35 pk	
15.45,9	 Tapio Korva-48		RK	1983	Nivala 8.7	   7 pim	
15.51,5	 Jukka Maunula-48	KT	1983	Kälviä 14.7	   4 pk	
15.58,65 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	2000	Lohja 9.7	   11B karn	
16.02,0	 Voitto Kaustinen-34	KV	1969	Kokkola 11.6	   5 pk	
16.02,56 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2008	Vaasa 5.7	   1-50 SM
16.08,71 Martti Vesamäki-50	PTU	1990	Oulu 30.6	
16.10,2	 Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	1987	Toholampi 31.5	   3 ka	
16.18,0	 Rauni Kainu-12		VetU	1950	Pulkkinen 29.8	   2 pk
	-20-	
16.21,0	 Toivo Sivula-32	KV	1967	Kokkola 30.8	   3 alue-f					
16.22,2	 Kauno Kangasvieri-37	TU	1972	Toholampi 4.6	   2 alues	
16.23,6  Heikki Ukskoski-52	YRe	1988	Vaasa 20.6	   5 pim TUL
16.24,0	 Kalevi Hietala-50	KU	1985	Kokkola 11.6	   14 kv	
16.24,6	 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU	1993	Haapajärvi 24.7	   5 pim	
16.26,6	 Olavi Himanka-37	HU	1974	Sievi 5.6	   2 alues	
16.27,24 Tuomas Ahola-84	NU	2019	Kokkola 4.6	   2 ak
16.29,37 Petri Harsunen-64	KV	2005	Kalajoki 18.6	   4-40 SM
16.29,84 Simo Törnvall-68	KaJu	2006	Kalajoki 12.7	   5 pim	
16.30,4	 Varma Pekkarinen-37	LK	1977	Nivala 21.8	   1-40 ka
	-30-	
16.32,88 Armas Tamminen-48	PK	1985	Kokkola 16.7	   6 alue-k	
16.44,46 Eero Saari-54		YK	1990	Nivala 7.7	   9 pim	
16.45,0	 Veikko Lindberg-45	YR	1980	Kokkola 25.8	   6 pk	
16.46,2	 Elmeri Forss-26	KaJu	1964	Alavieska 7.6	   3 alues	
16.47,8	 Kaino Lahtinen-27	YR	1964	Vaasa 5.7	   4 ka
16.48,8	 Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	1984	Otaniemi 19.9		
16.49,0	 Heikki Ukskoski-52	YR	1990	Kannus			6 pk
16.50,8	 Kauko Jokisalo-41	KV	1978	Ykspihlaja 2.7	   6 pk	



	10000m
29.37,08 Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	1996	Karstula 8.8	   5 ka	
31.15,3	 Antero Kanala-50	UK	1985	Kannus 28.7	   6 ka	
31.54,3  Tapio Korva-48		RK	1985	Kannus 28.7	   8 ka
31.59,42 Raimo Rauma-49		VetU	1987	Kannus 26.7	   2 pim	
32.11,93 Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	1991	Pyhäjärvi 30.6	   1 pim	
32.13,8	 Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	1980	Kankaanpää 13.7	   2-40 SM	
32.18,4	 Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1982	Kälviä 23.5	   5 KP-10	
32.18,5	 Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	1986	Kannus 17.5	   4 pk	
32.34,7	 Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	2003	Oulu 31.8	   2A Smaan-10	
32.35,18 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	1992	Kalajoki 20.8	   1 pim		
	--10--		
32.38,0	 Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	1959	Nivala 28.6	   2 ka
32.42,0	 Efferi Harju-89	KVK	1925	Kokkola 23.8	   1 pim	
32.47,0	 Varma Pekkarinen-37	LK	1974	Kuortane 4.8	   18 v-10	
32.57,7	 Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	1988	Kannus 1.9	   4 alue	
33.07,86 Sulo Lamu-56		TU	1992	Kalajoki 20.8	   2 pim
33.20,0  Martti Vesamäki-50	PTU	1990	Oulu 1.7	   1 pim TUL	
33.22,3	 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	2001	Pori 10.6	   1-35 SM	
33.35,0	 Leo Lehto-11		KV	1947	Kokkola 21.8	   5 kv	
33.43,77 Risto Karhukorpi-52	HT	1987	Kannus 26.7	   9 pim	
33.49,0	 Toivo Sivula-32	KV	1970	Kälviä 31.5	   5 pk	
	--20--
33.50,72 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2007	Århus 1.7	   1-50 PM						
33.54,8	 Pekka Rutanen-51	HT	1987	Kaustinen 18.8	   4 alue	
34.01,0	 Kauno Kangasvieri-37	TU	1973	Kokkola 15.7	   6 pim	
34.09,7	 Veikko Lindberg-45	YR	1980	Kokkola 12.8	   5 pk	
34.10,0	 Tapio Virkkala-49	KP-V	1984	Helsinki 11.8		
34.15,36 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU	1993	Haapajärvi 25.7	   5 pim	
34.15,8	 Elmeri Forss-26	KJ	1961	Alavieska 11.6	   1 alues	
34.21,91 Petri Harsunen-64	KV	2005	Kalajoki 19.6	   2-40 SM	 
34.26,3	 Mauno Passoja-51	KT	1986	Kaustinen 14.8	   11 ka	
34.30,13 Tuomas Ahola-84	NU	2019	Turku 11.8	   2-35 SM
	-30-
34.49,2	 Jukka Maunula-48	KT	1985	Kälviä 21.5	   13 pk	
34.55,0	 Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	1976	Kokkola 18.7	   11 pim	



	puolimaraton
1.11.04	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	2005	Toholampi 2.4	   1 talvi-m
1.11.24	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	1995	Kalajoki 8.7
1.12.09	Vilho Pulkkinen-39	KoJy	1980	Toholampi 16.3	   4 ka	
1.13.10	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	1998	Oulu 23.5
1.14.57	Armas Tamminen-48	PK	1984	Toholampi 18.3	
1.15.13	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	2006	Pietarsaari
1.15.47	Veikko Taipale-58	Athlos	1993	Pietarsaari 24.7	   väli-a
1.16.27	Keijo Vähäkangas-nn	YK	2001	Raahe 28.7 	
1.16.35	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	200	Oulu 23.5
1.16.55	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	2003	Kalajoki 24.5
	-10-
1.17.17	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	2004	Kalajoki 22.5
1.17.22	Juri Chikalov-55	HK	2002	Outokumpu 27.7	
1.17.25	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	KaJu	2000	Kokkola 2.9
1.17.46	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	1979	Pietarsaari
1.18.14	Tapani Ylitalo-58	KaJu	2003	Kalajoki 24.5
1.18.54	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	2000	Haaajärvi 6.8
1.18.55	Taisto Salmi-37		PK	1980	Pietarsari
1.19.00	Leevi Haapala-40	YK	1984	Pietarsaari 21.7
1.19.05	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	1999	Vantaa 3.10
1.19.15	Jari Mäkelä-63		VetU	2004	Kokkola 28.8
	-20-
1.19.21	Teemu Manninen-76	UK	2018	Oulu 15.8	   1 ka	
1.19.24	Raimo Kopsala-54	TU	2000	Haapajärvi 21.10
1.19.34	Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	2019	Kokkola 10.5	   1 city
1.19.31	Matti Kivioja-41	NU	2002	Orimattila 14.9
1.19.40	Kari Järvenpää-53	KP-V	1993	Pietarsaari 24.7   6-40 ka



	Maraton
2.21,32	Tuomo Keski-Ojala-61	KU	1996	Frankfurt 27.10	   10 kv	
2.28,39	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	2001	Berliini 30.9	   55 kv	
2.29,38	Markku Järnbäck-52	TU	1991	Oulu 1.6	   2 ka	
2.32,57	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	1990	Kokkola 25.8	   1 ka	
2.34,30	Armas Tamminen-48	PK	1985	Lontoo 21.4	
2.34.38	Veikko Taipale-58	Athlos	1993	Umeä 10.10	   2 kv	
2.34,41	Jussi Viitasari-45	HU	1988	Levi 10.9	   1-40 ka	
2.34,54	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	1995	Kokkola 26.8 	   2 ka	
2.35,35	Pekka Rutanen-51	UK	1991	Posio 26.5	   22 SM	
2.36,36	Veli Suhonen-56		HK	1991	Tukholma 1.6	   83 kv	
	--10--
2.37,53	Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	1958	Hämeenlinna 27.7   8 SM				
2.38.40	Martti Vesamäki-50	PTU	1990	Helsinki 11.8
2.38,49	Raimo Jääskä-58		KU	1993	Oulu 29.5	   7 ka	
2.39,32	Risto Hautakangas-57	HK	1992	Tukholma 30.5	   63 kv	
2.39,49	Erkki Jämbäck-50	LK	1986	Kokkola 30.8	   2 pim	
2.39,54	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	2000	Amsterdam 15.10	   37 kv	
2.40,05	Veikko Pesonen-39	HK	1978	Pietarsaari 22.7   18 ka	
2.40,52	Leevi Haapala-42	YK	1984	Pietarsaari 21.7   1-40 ka	
2.41,19	Simo Pallaspuro-54	KK-T	1989	Seinäjoki 27.8	   7 ka	
2.42,40	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	2002	Haapajärvi 19.10   1 ka	
	--20--
2.42,55	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	2003	Haapajärvi 18.10   2 ka
2.43,57	Raimo Kopsala-54	TU	1991	Tukholma 1.6	   200 kv					
2.44.04	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	2007	Kankaanpää 20.10   1-50 kv	
2.44,13	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	2004	Kuopio 4.9	   1-40 ka	
2.44,46	Tapio Lampela-53	KV	1992	Ylistaro 1.5	   1 ka	
2.45,12	Eero Korhonen-44	HK	1982	Nivala 5.9	   9 pim	
2.45,24	Sauli Peltoniemi-60	KK-T	1995	Liperi 27.5	   4 ka	
2.45,26	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	2002	Wien 26.5	   108 kv	
2.45,48	Martti Ruotsalainen-49	PyPo	1987	Jyväskylä 6.6	   21 Finlandia	
2.46,18	Jouko Viero-41 		NU	1983	Nivala 11.9	   5 pim	
	--30--
2.46,31	Erkki Riippa-49		KT	1993	Pietarsaari 24.7   1-40 ka
2.47.12	Jorma Keskinen-51	Athlos	1991	Kokkola 31.8	   1-40 venetsia	
2.47,13	Voitto Puutio-46	LV	1983	Turku 14.5							
2.47.22	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	2005	Vimpeli 10.9	   1-40 windal	
2.47,26	Risto Salminen-56	KV	1998	Ylistaro 2.5	   1-40 ka	
2.47.38	Teemu Manninen-76	UK	2018	Oulu 26.5	   5 terwa	
2.47,59	Taisto Salmi-37		PK	1980	Pietarsaari 19.7   24 ka	
2.48,09	Esa Kortetmaa-61	KU	1998	Vaasa 5.9	   3-35 ka	
2.48,26	Mikko Saarikettu-46	Kla	1987	Jyväskylä 6.6	   8-40 Finlandia	
2.48,28	Jorma Nissilä-56	KV	1994	Tikkurila 2.10	   9 ka	
	--40--
2.48,35	Eero Kortetmaa-53	UK	1995	Kokkola 26.8 	   1-40 ka	
2.48.38	Heikki Ollila-58	HK	1993	Helsinki 6.8			
2.49,21	Jukka Maunula-48	KT	1985	Kokkola 31.8	   3-35 ka	
	
	

	110m aidat
17,0	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1987	Kannus 29,8	   D pim
17,2	Lauri Helle-25		YK	1960	Ylivieska 29.6	   2 pk
18,4	Antti Sammallahti-18	KaJu	1953	Kalajoki 6.9	   1 kunta
19,4	Tauno Kuparinen-18	HK	1953	Haapajärvi 9.9	   D pim
23,00	Raimo Jääskä-58		KU	1997	Kannus 24.7		3 pim



	400m aidat
58,6	Jorma Alainen-41	KV	1976	Kaarlela 18.7	   4 pim
59,3	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1978	Espoo .7	   2 polSM
62,5	Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1986	Kälviä 5.7	   5 pim
68,64	Juhani Tikkalahti-51	KTU	1987	Vaasa 23-24.7	   3 pim TUL
71,0	Ahti Niemelä-22		KV	1957	Kokkola 16.6	   5 alues
71,3	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	2012	Oulu 4.8	   2-45 SM
71,67	Simo Paavola-76		LV	2017	Lohja 8.7	   2-40 SM
72,78	Raimo Jääskä-58		KU	1994	Kuusankoski 16.7   4-35 SM



	 3000m esteet
9.17,22  Timo Halonen-60	NU	1995	Lapua 22.7	   12 SM	
9.34,3	 Mikko Alaleppilampi-43	KU	1978	Kokkola 22.7	   3 pim	
9.51,6   Leo Lehto-11		KV	1946	Oulu 22.6 	   1 ka	
9.54,4	 Antero Kortetmaa-47	UK	1982	Kalajoki 10.7	   6 pim	
10.11,0  Aarne Vaitiniemi-23	NU	1958			
10.11,2  Kauno Kangasvieri-37	TU	1974	Haapajärvi 29.6	   4 pim	
10.32,02 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU	1993	Kokkola 24.8	   2 pim	
10.32,2  Veikko Mehtälä-21	NU	1956	Nivala 26.7	   1 pk	
10.48,53 Sauli Konttila-55	KU	1993	Kokkola 24.8	   3 pim	
10.48,8  Matti Kukkurainen-41	NU	1976	Nivala 22.6	   4 pk	
	---10---						
10.52,11 Sauli Känsälä-53	KP-V	1992	Nivala 21.8	   9 pim	
10.59,4  Pentti Nevala-37	HK	1978	Otaniemi	   4-40 SM	




	Korkeus
185	Tauno Kuparinen-18	HK	1953	Haapajärvi 30.7	   1 pk	
170	Pekka Ojala-43		YK	1979	Nivala 7.9	   1 opett	
170	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1989	Kannus 26.8	   D pim	
170	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2002	Tampere 25.5	   1-35 ka	
167	Erkki Vihanta-24	KU	1959	Kannus 10.9	   3 pk	
165	Kalevi Vuorinen-10	KU	1948	Kannus 20.6	   3 pk	
165	Herman Ojatalo-21	HU	1956	Himanka 10.6	   5 alues
165	Marko Perälä-70		VetU	2008	Vaasa 4.7	   2-35 SM	
161	Yrjä Kalliokoski-12	HT	1947	Halsua 20.7	   1 pk	
160	Kalervo Jäntti-14	NU	1949	Haapajärvi 31.7	   1-35 pim	
	---10---
160	Toivo Lyly-12		HK	1953	Haapajärvi 16.8	   2-35 pim					
160	Pentti Kaattari-25	TU	1960	Toholampi 28.8	   3 kunta	
160	Heikki Räihälä-39	KaJu	1975	Lohtaja 11.9	   1-35 ope	
160	Heikki Pesonen-43	NU	1978	Nivala 30.8	   2 polis	
160	Eero Sipilä-48		NU	1984	Kannus 31.8	   1 TVL	
160	Tenho Syrjälä		Kla	1986	Kokkola 8.9	   1-35	
159	Kalevi Sipilä-42	RK	1977	Veteli 2.9	   1-35 opett	
157	Timo Salonen-77		TU	2014	Jyväskylä 10.8	   2-35 SM
156	Ari Hyvönen-66		PyPo	2019	Turku 9.8	   3-50 SM
155	Tauno Juhola-15		KT	1951	Haapajärvi 16.9	   2-35	
	--20--
155	Aarno Känsälä-19	KP-V	1956	Kaustinen 27.6	   4 pk	
155	Kalevi Kerttula-23	Kla	1959	Vaasa 2.8	   6 rikki-h	
155	Kauko Tuliniemi-23	HiRo	1960	Himanka 13.8	   4 ka	
155	Kalevi Kukkurainen-32	NU	1967	Nivala 17.9	   1 so	
155	Anssi Autio-32		AV	1969	Haapajärvi 22.9	   2-35 ope			
155	Olavi Niemelä-34	NU	1973	Ylivieska 30.8	   1-35	
155	Antti Suni		YK	1975	Lohtaja 11.9	   2-35 ope	
155	Eero Fränti-41		KV	1977	Veteli 5.8	   3-35 OAJ	
155	Alpo Aho-41		HK	1978	Nivala 30.8	   4 polis	
155	Markku Ylen-44		VetU	1979	Nivala 7.9	   2 opett	
	--30--


	Seiväs
480	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	2015	Kokkola 12.7	   1 aluem
470	Toni Latvala-77		HK	2013	Haapajärvi 6.8	   3 aluek
455	Mauno Niemelä-36	HK	1976	Haapajärvi 16.9	   2 pk	
430	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	1992	Nivala 6.9	   1 pk	
400	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1987	Kannus 29.8	   D pim	
380	Antti Kois-68		AV	2019	Pudasjärvi 20.6	   1 ka
360	Tapani Kääntä-51	AV	1986	Alavieska 14.8	   3 pk
360	Ilkka Tulasalo-77	HU	2012	Oulu 5.8	   1-35 SM
335	Jussi Voltti-22		KV	1958	Riihimäki 13.7	   1 VR	
330	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2001	Pori 10.6	   4-35 SM	
	-10-
325	Asko Eerola-71		AV	2012	Oulu 5.8	   2-40 SM	
320	Antti Sammallahti-18	KaJu	1953	Ylivieska 14.6	   3 alues
320	Simo Alanko-61		HK	2009	Helsinki-E 1.7	   1 polSM	
290	Veikko Kamppila		EE	1953	Eskola 14.6	   2 alues	
290	Reino Uutela-33		KTU	1975	Ykspihlaja 15.6    1 pim	
290	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	2012	Oulu 5.8	   3-45 SM	
280	Niilo Kentala-11	KP-V	1946	Veteli 16.6	   3 alues
280	Aulis Karvonen-39	VetU	1979	Veteli 19.7	   1 pk
280	Seppo Harju-41		KP-V	1987	Salo 5.7	   3-45 SM	


	Pituus
696	Wilhelm Porrassalmi-30	KV	1965	Haapajärvi 17.7	   2 pim	
647	Markku Jussila-50	YK	1986	Helsinki-E 5.7	   1-35 polSM	
643	Pekka Ojala-43		YK	1978	Ylivieska 22.8	   1-35 	
637	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1988	Toholampi 5.6	   4 ka	
621	Lauri Peltola-26	KoJy	1961	Kokkola 14.6	   3 pk	
620	Mauno Niemelä-36	HK	1971	Haapajärvi 16.9	   2 kunta	
614	Tauno Kuparinen-18	HK	1953	Haapajärvi 14.6	   2 alues	
611	Martti Isomöttönen-12	SL	1948	Kokkola 5.9	   1-35 pim	
608	Erkki Kaattari-52	Kla	1988	Oulu 7.7	   4-35 polSM	
605	Yrjä Kalliokoski-12	HT	1947	Halsua 20.7	   2 pk	
	---10---					
602	Kalevi Kerttula-23	Kla	1959	Vaasa 22.8	   4 r-happo	
599	Viljo Kästämä-08	HimRo	1945	Vaasa 7.7	   3ott-35	
587	Kalevi Aksela-38	TU	1975	Nivala 29.8	   3 TVL	
586	Matti Rahkonen-17	KV	1952	Veteli 7.9	   1-35 pim	
582	Seppo Hantula-35	YK	1976	Seinäjoki 7.8	   3 osuus-t
580	Markus Hietala		YK	1976	Ylivieska 16.8	   1-35 km
576	Toivo Vilander-16	KoJy	1952	Kokkola 4.7	   1-35 kunta
573	Sauli Viitala-33	KaJu	1968	Nivala 11.9	   1-35 po 	
567	Veli Ranta-Ojala-42	TU	1977	Veteli 4.8	   4 OAJ	
566	Martti Korkia-aho-30	KV	1965	Kaarlela 26.8	   4 kunta	
	--20--
566	Veli Honkela-40		nn	1976	Alavieska 16.9	   1-35 ope	
564	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2002	Mikkeli 27.7	   3-35 SM	
563	Paavo Runnakko-13	PietI	1948	Pietarsaari 22.8   1 pu	
563	Tauno Juhola-15		KT	1950	Kalajoki 30.7	   1-35 pim	
562	Veikko Arkela-12	KV	1948	Kokkola 5.9	   2-35 pim	
	


	Kolmiloikka
12,81	Heikki Juvonen-48	KV	1983	Nivala 9.7	   9 pim	
12,77	Lauri Peltola-26	KoJy	1961	Kokkola 7.6	   4 alues
12,48	Leo Lassila-34		KT	1976	Kokkola 2.6	   2 alues	
12,07	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2001	Pori 10.6 	   1-35 SM	
11,78	Tauno Juhola-15		KT	1951	Kälviä 22.9	   2 kunta	
11,65	Yrjö Kalliokoski-12	HT	1947	Halsua 20.7	   6 pk	
11,58	Paavo Mottinen-34	KU	1969	Kannus .8	   1 kunta	
11,35	Tenho Syrjälä		KV	1981	Kalajoki 19.9	   1-35 KTV	
11,27	Juhani Tikkalahti-51	KTU	1987	Vaasa 23-24.7	   3 pim TUL
11,25	Eero Prittinen-36	YK	1987	Salo 5.7	   1-50 SM	
	-10-



	Kuula
18,48	Arsi Harju-74		PK	2011	Tucson USA 21.5	   9 elit
16,28	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1978	Kokkola 22.7	   1 pim	
15,99	Tapani Kananen-52	PyPo	1988	Nivala 24.5	   1 pk	
15,77	Markus Vanhala-71	KV	2013	Kokkola 4.6	   1 pk
15,00	Arto Niemelä-42		LV	1977	Kälviä 12.9	   1 pk	
14,10	Sauli Viitala-33	KaJu	1971	Kannus 2.9	   1 po 	
13,96	Valde Anttila-35	KV	1971	Ylivieska 6.7 	   5 alue-f	
13,77	Eero Kärkkäinen-32	PyPo	1967	Pyhäjärvi 16.7	   1 so	
13,76	Lauri Linna-30		YK	1965	Ylivieska 3.10	   1 kunta	
13,68	Esko Honkaperä-44	SL	1981	Sievi 2.8	   1 pk	
	--10--
13,57	Juha Korri-63		KV	2007	Kokkola 12.6	   1 pk
13,54	Aulis Karvonen-39	VetU	1979	Savonlinna 28.7	   1 OP						
13,50	Marko Salo-68		KP-V	2005	Kalajoki 19.6	   2-35 SM
13,47	Lauri Laihorinne-24	KV	1965	Kälviä 7.6	   1 alues	
13,36	Juho Paavolainen-07	KV	1945	Ylivieska 15.7	   1 pk
13,34	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	2001	Kotka 15.8	   2 polSM
13,34	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	2012	Oulainen 19.6	   2 pk
13,33	Olavi Uustalo-13	TR	1948	Ylivieska 28.7	   2 pk	
13,26	Kauko Luikku-46		RP	1981	Reisjärvi 30.5	   1 pk	
13,07	Aarre Keski-Rekilä-40	KU	1978	Kannus 25.8	   1 pitM
	--20--
13,07	Pekka Ojala-43		KaJu	1981	Kälviä 10.9	   1 ope	
13,04	Paavo Lempinen-37	YK	1974	Ylivieska 24.8	   2 kunta	
13,04	Heikki Kangas-51	AV	1986	Kalajoki 21.8	   2 pk	
12,99	Matti Rahkonen-17	KV	1952	Lohtaja 3.8	   3 ka
12,85	Mikko Kivelä-40		HimR	1977	Himanka 9.8	   1 pitM	
12,60	Osmo Honkonen-47	PK	1985	Perho 11.7	   1 aluek
12,72	Armi Taipale-34		PK	1969	Perho 27.8	   1	
12,71	Heikki Iso-Pahkala-49	KaJu	1984	Kalajoki 1.9	   1 pk				
12,68	Valio Liedes-30		HT	1965	Halsua 9.6	   1 alues	
12,47	Jorma Kellokoski-50	HT	1985	Perho 11.7	   2 aluek
	--30--


	Kiekko
60.30	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	1978	Ylivieska 16.7	   2 ka	
53.18	Tapani Kananen-52	PP	1988	Pyhäjärvi 30.6	   1 pk	
52,43	Ilkka Laihorinne-71	KV	2006	Kaustinen 16.9	   3 pk	
48.42	Juhani Sillanpää-49	VetU	1984	Veteli 2.6	   2 pk	
46.48	Heikki Iso-Pahkala-49	KJ	1984	Kalajoki 1.9	   1 pk	
45.70	Toivo Laihorinne-11	EU	1946	Pietarsaari 1.9	   1 kv	
45,64	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	2014	Alavieska 19.6	   3 aluek
45.60	Lauri Laihorinne-24	KV	1965	Kokkola 29.9	   1 pk	
43.40	Kauko Luikku-46		RP	1983	Reisjärvi 14.5	   1 pk	
43.38	Sauli Viitala-33	KaJu	1971	Kannus 2.9	   1-35 po
	--10--	
42.51	Eeli Haapala-98		KV	1935	Kokkola 17.8	   1 ka					
42.10	Aarne Ollikkala-29	KU	1964	Kannus 19.7	   3 pim	
41.84	Paavo Lempinen-37	YK	1975	Ylivieska 26.8	   1 km	
41.45	Reino Tokola-15		HK	1951	Haapajärvi 10.6	   1 ka	
40.98	Esko Honkaperä-44	SS	1979	Kalajoki 21.8	   3 pk	
39.82	Heikki Hanni-36		EE	1971	Kannus 31.5	   1 alues	
39.36	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1991	Pyhäjärvi 30.6	   6 pim		
39.32	Valde Anttila-35	KV	1971	Ylivieska 6.7 	   5 alue-f	
39.32	Veikko Jutila-38	AV	1974	Ylivieska 5.6	   3 alues	
39.26	Heikki Kangas-51	AV	1986	Kalajoki 21.8	   3 pk	
	--20--
39,08	Jukka Saaranen-81	PyPo	2016	Oulu-H 8.9	   1 pk	   	
37,58	Tapani Pudas-47		AV	1982	Kajaani 14.8	   1-35 lihakunta	
37.29	Toivo Ketola-13		VetU	1948	Veteli 19.6	   2 ka			
37,22	Olavi Uustalo-13	TR	1950	Himanka 11.6	   1 alues		
37,22	Lenni Huuki-35		KU	1973	Himanka 3.6	   1 alues
36.76	Tauno Ruotsala-39	KK	1975	Vaasa 17.6	   2 polLM	
36.70	Reijo Niskanen-46	AV	1991	Alavieska 19.5	   4 so	
36.44	Vesa Viisteensaari-51	VetU	1988	Kannus 6.6	   1 polLM	
36.17	Viljo Kattilakoski-14	KP-V	1949	Halsua 24.6	   2 pk	
36.13	Tapani Kujala-37	PK	1974	Perho 7.7	   1 pk	
	--30--
36.10	Paavo Tiinanen36	YK	1991	Ylivieska 4.7	   2-35 	
35.98	Antti Sammallahti-18	KaJu	1953	Kalajoki 6.9	   3 kunta
35.88	Rauli Pudas-54		AV	1991	Alavieska 31.5	   5 so
35.84	Jouni Pahkala-65	YK	2000	Haapajärvi 27.8	   1 pk		
35.68	Albert Isosaari-95	HT	1932	Halsua 11.9	   1 so					
35.57	Veikko Isopahkala-25	KaJu	1961	Kalajoki 17.9	   1 kunta	
35.50	Paavo Koski-22		YK	1965	Ylivieska 18.9	   2 kunta	
35.38	Veikko Arkela-12	KV	1948	Kokkola 19.9	   2 kunta	
35.26	Kauno Nikula-20		LV	1955	Lohtaja 12.6	   2 alues	
35.14	Armi Taipale-34		PK	1969	Perho 27.8	   1	
	-40-



	Moukari
73,64	Hannu Polvi-48		YK	1984	Ylivieska 1.7	   3 kv	
67,15	Taisto Vierimaa-65	AV	2001	Kaustinen 1.9	   1 pk	
64,53	Petri Rautio-82		AV	2017	Joensuu 12.7	   4 elit
57,28	Heikki Kangas-51	AV	1986	Alavieska 28.8	   1 pk	
51,92	Rauli Pudas-54		AV	1991	Alavieska 13.9     2 pk	
51,02	Niilo Sorvoja-51	YK	1986	Kalajoki 5.8	   2 pk	
50,84	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	2019	Turku 9.8	   1-35 SM
49,83	Kimmo Partanen-67	KaJu	2006	Kuopio 4.8	   1-35 SM	
49,04	Veikko Jutila-38	AV	1975	Lohtaja 5.7	   2 pim	
44,01	Kimmo Jutila-69		AV	2006	Kuopio 4.8	   2-35 SM	
	-10-
42,00	Heimo Pudas-49		YK	1996	Lapua 14.6	   4-45 SM	
41,70	Pentti Päyhänen-37	VetU	1972	Haapajärvi 2.8	   5 alue-f	
41,45	Eino Lindholm-14	VetU	1950	Ylivieska 3.8	   1 pk	
40,78	Tauno Tikkalahti-34	KTU	1969	Kokkola 5.10	   1 pim
40,59	Timo Jutila-66		AV	2007	Turku 10.8	   3-40 SM
40,51	Väinä Niskala-07	KaJu	1946	Kokkola 18.8	   2 po	
40,14	Arto Kokko-59		KaJu	2008	Vaasa 4.7	   3-45 SM	
39,72	Reijo Paavolainen-36	KV	1975	Kokkola 3.6		
38,78	Paavo Kangas-11		RK	1948	Kalajoki 11.7	   2 ka
38,74	Kalervo Niemistä-10	YK	1950	Ylivieska 20.8	   2 pk
	-20-
38,20	Seppo Erkkylä-52	HLeka	1991	Haapajärvi 3.7	
37,86	Jalo Kivelä-70		KP-V	2008	Kaustinen 29.6	   15B karn
37,12	Pauli Kaustinen-10	KP-V	1948	Pulkkinen 5.9	   1 pk	
36,64	Seppo Harju-41		KP-V	1991	Kaustinen 28.8	   2 pk
36,48	Uolevi Palola-39	YK	1977	Ylivieska 16.8	   3 kunta
36,02	Lauri Lindholm-12	VetU	1948	Räyrinki 18-19.9   1 pk
35,76	Lauri Laihorinne-24	KV	1963	Kokkola 5.6	   2 alues	
35,58	Simo Kivioja-15		YK	1951	Nivala 8.9	   2 pk
35,50	Matti Ojala-27		KaJu	1968	Ylivieska 27.8	   5 alue-f	
	



	Keihäs
78,91	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	2019	Seinäjoki 21.7	   1 am	
77,64	Aimo Aho-51		HK	1986	Pihtipudas 13.7	   5A kv	
74,36	Eero Heikkinen-55	NU	1990	Pudasjärvi 22.6	   1	
68,45	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	YK	2013	Laihia 26.6	   1 aluek
67,08	Pertti änäkkälä-57	RP	1993	Haapajärvi 13.7	   3 ka	
64,82	Esko Aho-45		RP	1986	Pyhäsalmi 15.7	   2 pk	
64,10	Aulis Sillanpää-55	VU	1990	Nivala 24.7	   1 pk	
58,23	Matti Ryyti-60		NU	2006	Raahe 8.7	   1-45 aluem
55,36	Pekka Priuska-65	KaJu	2005	Kalajoki 18.6	   4-40 SM
54,84	Heikki Penttilä-56	KP-V	1997	Hyvinkää 28.6	   2-40 SM	
	-10-
54,62	Matti Löytynoja-76	YK	2014	Reisjärvi 21.7	   1 aluek
49,12	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	1991			
47,61	Ismo Parkkonen		HK	2003	Haapajärvi 2.8	   1-35	
45,30	Arto Rautio-63		HU	2002	Jalasjärvi 15.7	   1-35 ka