2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013



				2019	


         	60 m 
   	7,10	Nikko Laaksonen-93	KPV	Tampere 16.1	 
   	7,35	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kuortane 10.2		M19 kärki        	
   	7,42	Elia Nevalainen-03	YK	Kuortane 3.3		M17 kärki
   	7,58	Joonas Tikkanen-03	PP	Jyväskylä 23.2		
   	7,61	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Tampere 8.3	
   	7,64	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Tampere 9.3		P15 kärki
   	7,72	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Kuortane 10.2
   	7,73	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Tampere 8.3		
   	8,17	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Mustasaari 26.1
   	8,45	Samu Herronen		KV	Kuortane 27.3
   	
   	8,89	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kuortane 27.3		P12 kärki
   	   	
     	                
         	200 m 
	23,82	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kuortane 3.3          	
	24,40	Joonas Tikkanen-03	PP	Kuortane 3.3		M17 kärki          	
 	25,06	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kuortane 10.2		P15 kärki
 	25.06	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Kuortane 3.3        	
	25,08	Joonas Tikkanen-03	PP	Jyväskylä 2.2         	
 	26,95	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Kuortane 10.2		P14 kärki 
 	
 	        	
 


         	300 m
	39,04	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Tampere 10.3         	
	40,12	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Tampere 8.3	         	
 	

         	 400 m	
	51,85	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Joensuu 23.2 	         	 
	53,44	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kuortane 10.2          	 
          	 
 
   
	  	800 m 		  	
      1.58,75	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Joensuu 24.2
      2.05,75	Lassi Korpijärvi-02	TU	Kuortane 10.2		M17 kärki			  			  	
      2.19,27	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Kuortane 10.2		P14 kärki
      2.31,49	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Haaparanta 5.1		P13 kärki
	  	
    
 
           
 
 
	  	1000 m 
      3.01,9	Pietari Jussinmäki-04	HT	Kuortane 30.1	
      3.15,35	Kasper Björkbacka-06	VU	Kuortane 27.3		P13 kärki     
      3.17,10	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Tampere 10.3		
      3.29,80	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Helsinki 3.3
      3.32,59	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	Helsinki 14.4
      3.34,42	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Kuortane 27.3		P12 kärki
      3.37,78	Topias Huhtala-07	KT	Kuortane 27.3
      3.39,85	Elia Katajalaakso-09	KU	Jyväskylä 3.2		P10 kärki	  	
      3.39,91	Jani Tytärniemi.07	RP	Oulu 15.12
      3.40,80	Eetu Puurula-07		KT	Kuortane 27.3
      
      3.43,9	Elias Björkbacka-08	VU	Kuortane 30.1
      3.45,03	Atte Löfbacka-07	KPV	Kuortanen 27.3
      3.45,48	Ben Clarke		KPV	Kuortane 27.3
      	  	
    
 
 

	  	1500 m 
	4.24,41	Lassi Korpijärvi-02	TU	Joensuu 24.2 
	4.41,13	Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Jyväskylä 23.2   



	  	3000 m 
	 9.37,79	Tuomas Ahola-84		NU	Jyväskylä 24.2
	 9.47,63	Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Torun POL 24.3	  
	10.44,85	Kari Ojala-62		KJ	Jyväskylä 24.2	
	
    		 	
          
 
		60m aidat, 100 cm
		

   
   
		60m aidat, 91,4 cm
	8,71	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Tampere 8.3
	8,71	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Tampere 8.3
	9,28	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Tampere 8.3		
	
	
		
        	60m aidat, 84 cm   	
  	 8,85	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kuortane 10.2
   	 8,99	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Haaparanta 8.12  	 
  	 9,40	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Lapua 17.2
  	 
   	       	
 	

   

        	60m aidat, 76,2 cm
	12,67	Kasper Björjkbacka-06	VU	Kuortane 10.2        	
  	
            
        	60m aidat, 60,0 cm
        	
  
			300m aidat
	42,09	Samuli Takkuenn-04	AV	Tampere 19.3
				
                     


        	korkeus 
	1,98	Mauri Kaatari-86	HU	Himanka 9.2        	
   	1,91	Aleksi Klemola-95	UK	Mustasaari 26.1       	
  	1,76	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kaustinen 1.12		M17 kärki	
  	1,55	Antti Koskela-58	TU	Torun POL 25.3	        	
   	1,51	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kuortane 27.3		P13 kärki  	  
   	1,45	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Kaustinen 1.12		P12 kärki  		
   	1,40	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kaustinen 1.12  
   	1,32	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	Helsinki 14.4
   	1,20	Hannes Pirkola-06	KT	Kuortane 27.3
   	
   	1,18	Oliver Lastikka-09	KU	Himanka 5.1		P10 kärki
   	1,18	Sulo Peltoniemi-08	KPV	Kaustinen 30.3


 	
        
        	seiväs
	4,00	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Tampere 8.3	
   	3,35	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Himanka 8.2		P15 kärki
   	3,35	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kuortane 10.2
   	3,30	Antti Kois-68		AV	Jyväskylä 23.2   	
   	3,10	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Himanka 4.1		
   	3,05	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Himanka 8.2



       
        
   
         
        	pituus  
   	6,32 	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Himanka 9.2
   	5,77	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Himanka 5.1  	
   	5,69	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kaustinen 1.12		P15 kärki
   	5,42	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Himanka 5.1
   	5,40	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Himanka 9.2   	
   	5,20	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Himanka 9.2
   	5,05	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 5.1
   	5,00	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 5.1
   	4,89	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Jalasjärvi 6.4 
   	4,81	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Lohtaja 12.1		P13 kärki
   	
   	4,38	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kaustinen 30.3   	
   	4,32	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kaustinen 30,3		P12 kärki	
   	4,16	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Tampere 10.3	
   	        	      

      
        	pituus (alue) 
   	4,46	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kaustinen 1.12
   	4,44	Elias Paasila-08	KV	Himanka 5.1		P11 kärki
   	3,80	Tuomas Pirkola-08	KT	Kuortane 27,3
   	3,70	Riku Patana-08		VU	Kaustinen 1.12
   	3.69	Roope Rentola-08	YK	Kaustinen 1.12
   	3,61	Oliver Lastikka-09	KU	Himanka 5.1
   	3,61	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kuortane 3.3
   	3,38	Sulo Peltoniemi.08	KPV	Kuortanen 30.3
   	3,33	Riku Utriainen-10	YK	Himanka 9.2		P9 kärki
   	3,17	Eemeli Jukkola-11	LV	Lohtaja 12.1
   	
   	3,16	Markus Kyösti-10	HU	Himanka 9.2
   	3,12	Leevi Nissilä-10	LV	Kaustinen 1.12
   	

   
  	   	
   
  
 
        	kolmiloikka	
	10,86	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Torun POL 26.3  
	10,19	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kaustinen 30.3
	 9,64	Elmo JUkkola-06		AV	Tampere 9.3		P13 kärki 
	 9,07	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kaustinen 30.3     	
	 7,39	Lauri Järvinen-46	KJ	Jyväskylä 24.2
       

       		kolmiloikka, alue
 

   
                 
        	kuula 7,26kg  	
 	15,81	Jani Santala-87		HU	Kaustinen 30.3	
	12,20	Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Himanka 5.1		M20 kärki
	11,42	Jykka Saaranen-81	PP	Jyväskylä 24.2
	
	 


      	  	kuula 6,0kg
      	  	
     

        	kuula 5,0kg       	  
 	12,75	Teemu Tuura-02		HK	Kaustinen 1.12
 	11,86	Atte Syväkoski-01	KPV	Kaustinen 1.12
 	11,06	Tomi Simonen-03		HU	Himanka 5.1		M17 kärki
 	10,02	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 5.1
 	 9,79	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 5.1
 	 9,01	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Himanka 9.2
 

        	kuula 4,0kg
	12,76	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Alavieska 28.12	   
	11,97	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Himanka 9.2		P15 kärki		     
 	11,25	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Himanka 5.1
 	11,05	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Lapua 17.2
 	10,72	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Alavieska 28.12
 	10,39	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Alavieska 28.12
 	    
 
      

        	kuula 3,0kg
  	10,87	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Mustasaari 24.3
  	 7,97	Niilo Torvi-07		HU	Himanka 9.2		P12 kärki 
  	 7,93	Santeri Hanhikoski-06	KPV	Kuortane 27.3 	
 	 7,73	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kaustinen 30.3  
 	 7,54	Onni Hartikainen	KPV	Kuortane 30.3
 	 7,28	Esa Koskinen		KPV	Kuortane 27.3	
 	 6.89	Niklas Anttila-07	KPV	Kaustinen 30.3
  	 6,83	Peetu Mastokangas-07	HT	Himanka 5.1
  	         	
    	

        	kuula 2,5kg 
  	8,58	Jere Murto-09		AV	Tampere 9.3         	
 	8,08	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kaustinen 1.12      	  
  	6,93	Oliver Lastikka.09	KU	Himanka 5.1  
  	6,00	Pentti Torvi-10		Hu	Himanka 5.1
 
         
       
        	kuula 2,0kg     	        		
  	7,73	Arttu Syväkoski-10	KPV	Kuortane 24.3		
  	6,08	Leevi Nissilä-10	LV	Kaustinen 1.12


 
        	kiekko 1,0 kg
	32,57	Oskari Hanhikoski-04	KPV	Tampere 9.3
	
	
        	kiekko 0,75 kg	
	30,35	Santeri Hanhikoski-06	KPV	Tampere 9.3 
		
 
        	keihäs 700 g
        	
 

        	keihäs 600 g
   
 	
        	keihäs 400 g
	36,76	Jere Murto-09		AV	Tampere 10.3        	
	32,24	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Mustasaari 24.3        	
 	



Naiset 2019 40 m 7,57 Siiri Ikäläinen-11 YK Oulu 15.12 7,64 Kiira Sågvari-11 YK Oulu 15.12 60 m - 19 7,75 Roosa Määttälä-97 KV Rovaniemi 13.1 8,14 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Kuortane 10.2 N17 kärki 8,20 Helmi Kortetmaa-98 KU Kuopio 7.2 8,22 Aada Määttälä-04 TU Tampere 9.3 T15 kärki 8,30 Vilma Jaatinen-00 KJ Oulu 26.1 8,36 Oona Kiljala-03 YK Tampere 8.3 8,47 Nelli Mustola-02 KJ Oulu 26.1 8,54 Vanessa Store-07 KT Tampere 9.3 T12 kärki 8,62 Loviisa Kupsala-03 KU Kuortane 3.3 8,63 Viivi Lapinoja-01 KTU Oulu 26.1 8,67 Roseline Sesay-04 KTU Tampere 9.3 8,70 Vilma Jukkola-03 LV Oulu 26.1 8,76 Aava Raudaskoski-07 KTU Tampere 9.3 8,79 Milla Huusko-99 VU Mustasaari 26.1 8,81 Anna Yrjänä-05 HU Kuortane 3.3 8,84 Vilma Vesaluoma-04 YK Oulu 26.1 8,95 Aava Raudaskoski-07 KTU Mustasaari 26.1 9,08 Terhi Junno-04 YK Oulu 26.1 9,12 Nea Kopsala-04 KU Kuortane 10.2 9,13 Jenniina Tuura-07 KJ Kuortane 3.3 9,33 Livia Kähtävä-08 AV Kuortane 3.3 200 m 26,56 Helmi Kortetmaa-98 KU JOensuu 24.2 27,14 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Kuortane 3.3 N17 kärki 28,66 Milla Huusko-99 VU Mustasaari 26.1 28,75 Vilma Jukkola-03 LV Haaparanta 5.1 28,91 Loviisa Kupsala.03 KU Kuortane 3.3 30,25 Vilma Vesaluoma-04 YK Oulu 16.12 31,25 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kuprtane 24.3 31,57 Rebekka Pöyhänen-06 VU Kuprtane 24.3 33,90 Vanessa Pöyhönen-08 VU Kuortene 24.3 34,24 Marja Eskelinen-69 VU Helsinki 14.4 300 m 41,73 Aada Määttälä-04 TU Kuortane 10.2 44,39 Elli-Noora Puustinen-02 JU Kuortane 10.2 44,66 Vilma Jukkola-03 LV Kuortane 10.2 44,91 Nelli Mustola-02 KJ Oulu 26.1 47.36 Roseline Sesay-04 KTU Tampere 10.3 48,41 Milla Utriainen-05 KPV Tampere 10.3 T14 kärki 400 m 60,78 Helmi Kortetmaa-98 KU Kuopio 16.2 67.09 Elina Paavola-03 LV Oulu 26.1 N17 kärki 77,00 Marja Eskelinen-69 VU Helsinki 13.4 800 m 2.15,35 Kaisa Honkaharju-93 KT Kuopio 16.2 2.15,38 Enni Katajalaakso-02 KU Kuopio 16.2 N17 kärki 2.28,05 Elina Paavola-03 LV Joensuu 23.2 2.29,38 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Jyväskylä 2.2 2.34,02 Elina Paavola-03 LV Oulu 26.1 2.35,07 Hanna Kyösti-03 HU Turku 17.2 2.38,65 Milla Utriainen-05 KPV Tampere 9.3 T14 kärki 2.44,50 Elmiina Katajalaakso-07 KU Mustasaari 26.1 T12 kärki 2.54,34 Liina Hyyppä-04 KT Mustasaari 26.1 2.55,34 Matilda Myllymäki-05 KT Mustasaari 26.1 1000 m 3.37,07 Elmiina Katajalaakso-07 KU Jyväskylä 3.2 3.49,33 Tessa Pajunpää-nn KV Kuortane 27.3 4.00,58 Emma Kangas KPV Kuortane 27.3 4.08,51 Kerttu Känsälä-07 KPV Kuortane 27.3 4.11,60 Vanessa Pöyhönen-08 VU Kuortane 10.2 T11 kärki 1500 m 4.46,28 Emma Katajalaakso-99 KU Joensuu 19.1 4.55,01 Kaisa Honkaharju-93 KT Jyväskylä 3.2 4.56,66 Enni Katajalaakso-02 KU Jyväskylä 3.2 N17 kärki 5.08,15 Ninni Löf-98 KJ Joensuu 23.2 5.08,47 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Jyväskylä 23.2 6.50,69 Marja Eskelinen-69 VU Helsinki 14.4 2000 m 3000 m 10.30,08 Emma Katajalaakso-99 KU Kuopio 26.1 10.52,29 Ninni Löf-98 KJ Joensuu 22.2 11.08,87 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Mustasaari 26.1 11.22,08 Melissa Kykyri-04 KT Mustasaari 26.1 T15 kärki 15.05,01 Marja Eskelinen-69 VU Helsinki 13.4 5000 m 26.39,41 Marja Eskelinen-69 VU Helsinki 14.4 60m aidat 84,0cm 9,24 Vilma Jaatinen-00 KJ Kuortane 10.2 60m aidat 76,2cm 5 aitaa 9,75 Oona Kiljala-03 YK Tampere 8.3 60m aidat 76,2cm 6 aitaa 9,37 Elli-Noora Puustinen-02 KU Kuortane 10.2 9,64 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Kuortane 10.2 T15 kärki 11,25 Mia Känsäkangas-95 KV Kuortane 10.2 T14 kärki 11,61 Marja Eskelinen-69 VU Helsinki 14.4 60m aidat 76,2cm 5 aitaa 10,87 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Lapua 17.2 12,39 Rebekka Päyhönen-06 VU Tampere 10.3 60m aidat 60,0 cm 11,59 Vanessa Pöyhönen-08 VU Tampere 10.3 korkeus 1,68 Nea Luokkanen-03 HU Oulu 26.1 1,53 Mia Känsäkangas-05 KV Himanka 9.2 T14 kärki 1,53 Vilma Knutar-06 KV Himanka 9.2 T13 kärki 1,50 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 30.3 1,45 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Himanka 5.1 1,42 Iina Lastikka-06 KU Mustasaari 26.1 1,38 Essi Koivisto-06 VU Himanka 9.2 1,38 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Helsinki 2.3 1,36 Saana Tuikka-06 KU Mustasaari 26.1 1,31 Livia Kähtävä-08 AV Kaustinen 30.3 T11 kärki 1,30 Emma Kolehmainen-05 KPV Kaustinen 1.12 1,30 Marja Eskelinen-69 VU Helsinki 13.4 1,26 Aava Raudaskoski-07 KTU Tampere 10.3 1,25 Vanessa Pöyhönen-08 VU Kuortane 24.3 seiväs 3,10 Friida Kivistö-03 KJ Mustasaari 22.12 2,95 Aamu Uusitalo-06 HU Himanka 8.2 T13 kärki 2,90 Marja Eskelinen-69 VU Jyväskylä 24.2 2,45 Loviisa Kupsala-03 KU Himanka 8.2 2,40 Aada Kivistö-05 KJ Mustasaari 22.12 2,31 Elli Siirilä-06 VU Helsinki 13.4 2,15 Klaara Kivistö-08 KJ Himanka 8.2 T11 kärki 2,15 Alisa Luostarinen-03 KT Himanka 8.2 1,25 Tuisku Uusitalo-09 HU Himanka 8.2 pituus 6,12 Roosa Määtälä-97 KV Joensuu 22.2 5,68 Hanna Jämsä-91 TU Jyväskylä 2.2 5,14 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Tampere 8.3 N17 kärki 5,05 Oona Kiljala-03 YK Oulu 26.1 4,92 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Lapua 17.2 T15 kärki 4,70 Essi Koivisto-06 VU Lohtaja 12.1 T13 kärki 4,58 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 30.4 4,56 Vanessa Store-07 KT Mustasaari 26.1 T12 kärki 4,53 Mia Känsäkangas-05 KV Kaustinen 1.12 4,39 Terhi Junno-04 YK Kaustinen 1.12 4,35 Viivi Lapinoja-01 KTU Himanka 9.2 4,33 Vilma Knutar-06 KV Himanka 9.2 4,16 Aava Raudaskoski-07 KTU Lohtaja 12.1 4,07 Oona Anttila-06 VU Kaustinen 1.12 4,04 Anna Yrjänä-05 HU Kuortane 3.3 3,98 Aamu Uusitalo-06 HU Himanka 5.1 3,86 Emilia Ilola-06 KU Tampere 9.3 3,81 Anni Kalliokoski-05 KPV Kaustinen 1.12 3,77 Tessa Pajunpää-07 LV Lohtaja 12.1 3,75 Tiina Nevabperä-69 KJ Jyväskylä 23.2 3,75 Rebekka Pöyhönen-06 VU Kuortanen 24.3 3,71 Emma Kolehmainen-05 KPV Kaustinen 1.12 pituus (alue) 4,66 Vanessa Store-07 KT Kaustinen 1.12 4,50 Livia Kähtävä-08 AV Kaustinen 30.3 T11 kärki 4,09 Lotta Järvinen-07 KT Kaustinen 1.12 3,89 Vanessa Pöyhönen-08 VU Tampere 9.3 3,67 Sini Takkunen-08 AV Himanka 5.1 3,60 Tessa Herronen KV Lohtaja 12.1 3,59 Eerika Rekilä-08 LV Lohtaja 12.1 3,50 Kerttu Känsälä-07 KPV Kaustinen 1.12 3,44 Telma Tuorila-08 HU Himanka 5.1 3,36 Netta Kähtävä-09 AV Himanka 9.2 T10 kärki 3,33 Elsa Rentola-09 YK Himanka 9.2 Kolmiloikka 10,06 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Kaustinen 30.3 9,82 Vilma Knutar-06 KV Jyväskylä 2.2 T13 kärki 9,36 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 30.3 8,73 Tiina Nevanperä-69 KJ Jyväskylä 24.2 7,95 Marja Eskelinen-69 VU Helsinki 14.4 Kolmiloikka, ponnistusalue kuula 4,0kg 11,82 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Kaustinen 30.3 11,46 Ronja Ruotanen-95 YK Oulu 26.1 10,87 Venla Ruotanen-99 YK Himanka 9.2 10,63 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Kuortane 10.2 kuula 3,0kg 13,99 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Kuortane 18.1 11,76 Marja Eskelinen-69 VU Jyväskylä 23.2 9,11 Anna Yrjänä-05 HU Himanka 9.2 T14 kärki 8,39 Mia Känsäkangas-05 KV Himanka 5.1 8,03 Aino Yrjänä-02 HU Himanka 5.1 kuula 2,5kg 10,54 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 30.3 9,30 Aamu Uusitalo-06 HU Himanka 5.1 8,43 Iina Lastikka-06 KU Himanka 5.1 8,00 Wilma Korpela-05 KPV Kaustinn 1.12 7,90 Noora Huuki-07 KU Himanka 9.2 T12 kärki 7,51 Essi Koivisto-06 VU Himanka 9.2 7,44 Emma Kolehmainen-05 KPV Kaustinen 1.12 7,30 Vilma Knutar-06 KV Himanka 9.2 6,98 Jonna Järvelä-06 KPV Kaustinen 30.3 6,87 Sara Patana-06 VU Kaustinen 1.12 6,62 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Himanka 5.1 kuula 2,0kg 9,41 Livia Kähtävä-08 AV Kaustinen 30.3 8,03 Vanessa Store-07 KT Kaustinen 1.12 7,48 Anni Syväkoski-08 KPV Kaustinen 30.3 6,91 Vanessa Pöuyhönen-08 VU Tampere 10.3 6,88 Kerttu Känsälä-07 KPV Kaustinen 1.12 6,79 Lotta Järvinen-07 KT Kaustinen 1.12 6,39 Iina Herlevi-08 YK Lohtaja 12.1 5,65 Eerika Rekilä-08 LV Lohtaja 12.1 kiekko 1,0 kg kiekko 0,75 kg keihäs 400 g 46,56 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Tampere 19.3 32,03 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Tampere 10.3 T13 kärki 21,15 Rebekka Pöyhönen-06 VU Tampere 10.3 keihäs 600 g 36,20 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Tampere 16.3
    


				2018	


         	60 s 
  	6,93	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	Jyväskylä 17.1		         
   	7,22	Nikko Laaksonen-93	KPV	Tampere 23.1		  	
   	7,43	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kuortane 23.2		M17 kärki
   	7,66	Elia Nevalainen-03	YK	Oulu 10.2		P15 kärki
   	7,77	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	Jyväskylä 3.3
   	7,85	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Lapua 18.2
   	7,86	Lauri Peltola-03	KPV	Tampere 10.3
   	8,03	Niko Patana-03		VU	Tampere 10.3
   	8,04	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Oulu 10.2
   	8,07	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Tampere 10.3
   	
   	8,21	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Oulu 10.2		P14 kärki
   	8,28	Wem Ber Soe05		KV	Kuortanen 28.3
   	8,31	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Oulu 10.2
   	8,44	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Lapua 18.2
   	8,60	Otto Prltoniemi-05	KPV	Kuortanen 28.3
   	
   	 
  
      	                

 
         	200 m 
 	21,85	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	Mustasaari 27.1		p (pitkärata)	
 	24,07	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	Kuortane 25.2
 	25,33	Kasperi Keiski-00	KT	Mustasaari 27.1		p     
 	25,92	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Kuortanen 28.3   
           


         	300 m
 	37,15	Eero Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kuortane 11.2     	
 	38,23	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Jyväskylä 3.2	
 	41,04	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Tampere 11.3	    
 	42,61	Samuli Takkunen-04		AV	Tampere 11.3   
         

         	 400 m	         	 
 	53,64	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Oulu 28.1		p
 	55,16	Markus Erkkilä-98	KT	Kuortane 24.2	 	
 	57,23	Kasperi Keiski-00	KT	Kuortane 24.2		

   
	  	800 m 	
      2.03,85	Sami Salonen-03		TU	Kuortane 11.2	
      2.05,13	Mika Salonen-03		TU	Kuortane 11.2
      2.05,31	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Kuortane 24.2
      2.14,17	Lauri Korpijärvi-02	TU	Kuortane 11.2  
      2.38,94	Riku Kauranen-04	KV	Mustasaari 27.1		p 

 
           
 
 
	  	1000 m 
      3.20,79	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Tampere 11.3
      3.28,74	Santtu Aho-05		KPV	Kuortane 28.3
      3.31,44	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Tampere 11.3
      3.34,79	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Jyväskylä 3.3
      3.36,72	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	Jyväskylä 3.3
      3.38,33	Urho Mäkinen-06		NU	Kuortane 28,3
      3.42,13	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kuortane 28.3
      3.42,20	Riko-Matti Jylhä-08	HT	Jyväskylä 24.3
 
 

	  	1500 m 
      3.59,72	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Kuortane 24.2	  	
      4.41,20	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	Tampere 17.2 
         



	  	3000 m 
      8.33,21	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Helsinki 18.2
      8.56,25	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	Jyväskylä 3.2
      9.50,95	Jukka Kauppila-57	KajU	Jyväskylä 10.2
     10.41,83	Kari Ojala-62		Kaju	Tampere 18.2 
		
    		 	
          
 
		60m aidat, 100 cm
   	 9,12	Kasperi Keiaki-00	KT	Kuortane 25.2
   
   
		60m aidat, 91,4 cm
  	11,89	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Jyväskylä 3.3		
	
		
        	60m aidat, 84 cm
   	 9,30	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Tampere 11.3         	
   	 9,41	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Tampere 11.3	
   	 9,69	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Oulu 10.2    	 
   	 9,84	Janne Juhola-93		KJ	Kalajoki 30.12 
  	10,12	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Oulu 10.2		
  	10,52	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Jyväskylä 4.3	

   

        	60m aidat, 76,2 cm
  	10,17	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kalajoki 30.12	
 	11,97	Aarni Himanka-05	KJ	Kalajoki 30.12 
  	
            
        	60m aidat, 60,0 cm
 	11,23	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Tampere 11.3	  

                     


        	korkeus   
   	2,00	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	Tampere 23.1		
  	1,65	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Himanka 3.2		P15 kärki	
  	1,57	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Haaparanta 6.1	
  	1,51	Antti Koskela		TU	Tampere 17.2
  	1,45	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Himanka 3.2		P14 k'rki	 
  	1,44	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 7.1		
   	1,41	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 7.1
   	1,40	Roni Luokkanen-06	HU	Himanka 3.2		P12 kärki
   	1,40	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	Jyväskylä 3.3
   	1,35	Markus Hernesmaa-03	KU	Kaustinen 2.12
   	
   	1,35	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Himanka 3.2
   	1,33	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kuortane 28.3  	
   	1,30	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kaustinen 2.12
   	1,30	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Himanka 3.2		P11 kärki
   	1,25	Tomi Tahkokorpi-06	HK	Kaustinen 2.12
   

 	
        
        	seiväs
   	4,95	Johan-Antti Kivilahti	HK	Tampere 3.2		       
   	3,36	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Jyväskylä 10.2		P15 kärki	
   	3,25	Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	Himanka 2.2  	
   	3,15	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Himanka 2.2		P14 kärki  
   	2,90	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Tampere 17.2
   	2,80	Joona Ali-haapala-04	KPV	Jyväskylä 4.3	
   	2,65	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Himanka 2.2


       
        
   
         
        	pituus        
   	5,93	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	Jyväskylä 3.3        		
   	5,73 	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Kaustinen 17.3		P15 kärki
   	5,59 	Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Himanka 7.1		   	
   	5,33	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Himanka 3.2
   	5,18	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Tampere 11.3		P14 kärki   	
   	5,11	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Jalasjärvi 31.3  	
   	4,99	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kaustinen 17.3   	
   	4,99	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 7.1	
   	4,99	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Tampere 11.3
   	4,97	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kaustinen 17.3   	
   	
   	4,51	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Himanka 3.2
   	4,40	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Himanka 7.1		P12 kärki	
                  
   
      
        	pituus (alue)             
   	4,47	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kaustinen 2.12
   	4,47	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kaustinen 17.3		P11 kärki  
   	4,20	Tomi Tahkokorpi-06	HK	Kaustinen 2.12   
   	4,12	Niko Kausinen-06	KPV	Kaustinen 2.12
   	3,78	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kaustinen 2.2		P10 kärki
   	3,65	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Tampere 10.3
   	3,62	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Himanka 3.2
   	3,56	Max Rokala-07		HT	Kuortanen 28.3
   

   
  	   	
   
  
 
        	kolmiloikka	
  	11,61	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Tampere 10.3         	
  	11,20	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Madrid 21.3        	
  	 9,40	Elmo Jukkola-05		LV	Jyväskylä 20.1
  	 9,03	Joona Ali-Haapala.04	KPV	Kaustinen 17.3
  	 8,76	Lauri Järvinen-46	KJ	Tampere 18.2
          

       		kolmiloikka, alue
 

   
                 
        	kuula 7,26kg
 	15,67	Jani Santala-87		HU	Himanka 7.1		    
 	13,48	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	Himanka 7.1
 	12,34	Jukka Saaranen-81	PyPo	Haaparanta 6.1	
      


      	  	kuula 6,0kg
 	13,27	Kalle Yrjänä		HU	Himanka 21.1	
 	 9,13	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Jyväskylä 3.3  
      

        	kuula 5,0kg   
 	11,61	Teemu Tuura-02		HK	Kaustinen 17.3
 	 7,68	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Himanka 3.2      


        	kuula 4,0kg
  	10,85	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Kaustinen 17.3 
  	10,79	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Kaustinen 17.3 	       	
 	10,72	Viljami Paavola-03	KPV	Kaustinen 17.3
 	10,37	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Kaustinen 2.12
 	10,26	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 7.1	
 	10,09	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 7.1	
 	10,02	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kaustinen 17.3
  	 8,24	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Alavieska 26.12
  	 7,29	Markus Hernesniemi-03	KU	Kaustinen 2.12

      

        	kuula 3,0kg
 	10,19	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kaustinen 12.2
  	 9,84	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kaustinen 12.2
  	 8,31	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	
  	 7,66	Aarni Himanka-05	KJ	
    	

        	kuula 2,5kg   
  	9,61	Juuso Tuura-07		HK	Kaustinen 17.3          	
  	8,93	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Himanka 3.2        	  
  	8,21	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kaustinen 2.12
  	7,55	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Tampere 10.3
  	6,93	Juho Kyösti-06		HU	Himanka 3.2
  	6,76	Eemil Anttila-07	KPV	Kaustinen 2.12
  	6,57	Esa Kokinen-06		KPV	Kaustinen 17.3
  	6,00	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kaustinen 2.12		P10 kärki 
 
         
       
        	kuula 2,0kg
  	5,24	Arttu Syväkoski-10	KPV	Kaustinen 2.12


 
        	kiekko 1,0 kg
 	31,47	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Tampere 10.3
 	27,05	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Tampere 10.3
		
 
        	keihäs 700 g
 	46,52	Janne Läspä-02		KPV	Tampere 3.3


        	keihäs 600 g
 	34,22	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Tampere 10.3
 	
 	
        	keihäs 400 g
 	27,61	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kuortane 28.3
 	23,93	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kuortane 28.3
 	



Naiset 2018 40 m 60 m 7,46 Anniina Kortetmaa-95 KU Helsinki 17.2 7,58 Henriikka Parpala-98 KV Kuortane 11.2 N22 kärki 7,76 Irina Potinoja-98 LV Mustasaari 27.1 7,84 Roosa Määttälä-97 KV Oulu 28.1 8,19 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Mustasaari 3.3 T15 kärki 8,21 Viivi Lapinoja-01 KTU Tampere 9.3 8,36 Vilma Jaatinen-00 KJ Mustasaari 10.2 8,40 Aada Määttälä-04 TU Tampere 10.3 T14 kärki 8,50 Wilma Huuhka-03 KV Kuortane 11.2 8,61 Kaisa Isokääntä-02 KJ Kalajoki 30.12 8,63 Vilma Jukkola-03 LV Tampere 10.3 8,75 Emilia Jurvelin-04 NU Oulu 16.12 8,87 Milla Huusko-99 VU Mustasaari 27.1 8,93 Vilma Knutar-06 KV Mustasaari 27.1 T12 kärki 9,00 Elli Siirilä-06 VU Kuortanen 28.3 9,05 Aada Nyman-04 AV Oulu 10.2 9,09 Vanessa Store-07 KT Tampere 10.3 T11 kärki 9,13 Tuulia Paavola-05 LV Kuortanen 28.3 9,14 Elli Myllymäki-01 KPV Mustasaari 27.1 9,14 Petra Puutio-02 KPV Kuortane 25.3 9,19 Milla Luoma-Tokoi-05 KU Jyväskylä 24.4 9,25 Viivi Kotajärvi05 KV Kuortanen 28.3 9,25 Jonna Koivisto-05 VU Kuortanen 28.3 9,28 Aava Raudaskoski-07 KTU Kuortane 28.3 9,30 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Oulu 10.2 9,37 Ada Djupsund-06 KV Kuortanen 28.3 9,40 Jenni Jaatinen-04 KJ Kalajoki 30.12 9,48 Viivi-Leena Kari-07 VU Kuortane 28.3 9,56 Emilia Ilola-06 KU Oulu 10.2 9,57 Laura Wegue05 KV Kuortanen 28.3 200 m 24,36 Anniina Kortrtmaa-98 KU Helsinki 18.2 26,41 Helmi Kortrtmaa-98 KU Jyväskylä 3.2 27,45 Aada Määttälä-04 TU Jyväskylä 20.1 28,56 Milla Huusko-99 VetU Mustasaari 27.1 p 29,21 Vilma Jukkola-03 LV Jyväskylä 20.1 300 m 42,68 Aada Määttälä-04 TU Kuortanen 11.2 44,60 Vilma Jaatinen-00 Kaju Jyväskylä 3.2 44,94 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Tampere 11.3 45,72 Vilma Jukkola-03 LV Tampere 11.3 400 m 60,36 Helmi Kortrtmaa-98 KU Kuopio 8.2 p 61,56 Kaisa Honkaharju-93 KT Oulu 28.1 p 800 m 2.14,14 Kaisa Honkaharju-93 KT Mustasaari 10.2 p 2.17,00 Enni Katajalaakso-02 KU Jyväskylä 3.2 2.22,73 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Jyväskylä 3.2 2.27,08 Justiina Juntunen-02 KT Mustasaari 10.2 2.28,13 Ninni Löf-98 KaJu Jyväskylä 3.2 2.29,99 Helmi Kortetmaa-98 KU Jyväskylä 3.2 2.33,00 Melissa Kykyri-04 KT Jyväskylä 3.2 2.34,61 Roosa Löf-00 KaJu Jyväskylä 3.2 2.56,50 Laura Lehto-04 KV Kuortanen 11.2 1000 m 3.18,51 Reija-Elina Jylhä-04 HT OUlu 10.2 p 3.20,0 Melissa Kykyri-04 KT Kuortane 21.3 3.24,96 Hanna Kyösti-03 HU Oulu 10.2 p 3.26,97 Emma Mäkinen-05 NU Kuortanen 28.3 3.37,46 Oona Kangas-06 NU Kuortane 28.3 3.30,16 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Tampere 11.3 p 3.38,62 Iida Anttila-08 NU Kuortanen 28.3 3.46,47 Kiia Anttila-06 KT Kuortanen 28.3 1500 m 4.51,44 Roosa Hämäläinen-95 KT Tampere 10.2 5.03,19 Ninni Löf-98 KaJu Kuortane 24.2 5.03,35 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Tampere 17.2 5.11,07 Enni Katajalaakso-02 KU Kuortane 25.2 5.22,97 Roosa Löf-00 KaJu Kuortane 24.2 5.23,81 Justiina Juntunen-02 KT Jyväskyskylä 3.2 2000 m 7.11.55 Reija-Elina Jylhä-04 HT Jyväskylä 24.3 3000 m 10.46,48 Karoliina Uksjoski-96 PK Kuortane 25.2 10.52,18 Enni Katajalaakso-02 KU Mustasaari 27.1 p 10.53,33 Ninni Löf-98 KaJu Mustasaari 27.1 p 10.58,23 Emma Katajalaakso-99 KU Kuopio 27.1 p 11.04,52 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Mustasaari 27.1 p 11.26,87 Melissa Kykyri-04 KT Mustasaari 10.2 p 12.10,74 Roosa Löf-00 Kaju Mustasaari 27.1 p 60m aidat 84,0cm 9,60 Vilma Jaatinen-00 Kaju Mustasaari 10.2 60m aidat 76,2cm 9,60 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Jyväskylä 3.3 11,11 Emlilia Vörlin-03 KV Kuortane 11.3 11,18 Vilma Jukkola-03 LV Tampere 11.3 11,58 Petra Puutio-02 KPV Tampere 9.3 12,80 Saana Koskimäki-06 VU Kuortane 11.2 60m aidat 60,0cm 10,70 Viivi-Leena Kari-07 VU Kuortane 25.3 12,85 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Lapua 18.2 13,33 Fiia Niemelä-07 KJ Kalajoki 30.12 13,54 Rebekka Pöyhönen-06 VU Kuortane 25.3 13,61 Vanessa Oöyhönen-08 VU Kuortane 25.3 korkeus 1,63 Venla Ruotanen-99 YK Kuortane 25.2 1,52 Nea Luokkanen-03 HU Himanka 7.1 T15 kärki 1,51 Teea Jestoi-05 KV Kuortane 28.3 T13 kärki 1,50 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Himanka 7.1 T12 kärki 1,47 Hilda Haavisto-01 KU Kuortane 23.2 1,45 Veera Koskinen-02 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 1,43 Mia Känsäkangas-05 KV Jyväskylä 10.2 1,41 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Jyväskylä 3.3 1,40 Vilma Knutar-06 KV Mustasaari 27.1 1,35 Jenni Jaatinen04 KJ Himanka 7.1 1,35 Marja Eskelinen-69 VetU Jyväskylä 3.3 1,25 Saana koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 1,20 Livia Kähtävä-08 AV Himanka 3.2 T10 kärki seiväs 2,80 Marja Eskelinen-69 VU Tampere 18.2 2,50 Aamu Uusitalo-06 HU Kuortane 25.3 T12 kärki 1,85 Alisa Luostarinen-03 KT Himanka 2.2 pituus 6,13 Roosa Määttälä-97 KV Kuortane 24.2 5,73 Hanna Jämsä-91 TU Oulu 28.1 5,69 Henriikka Parpala-98 KV Turku 3.2 5,13 Matleena Parpala-01 KV Mustasaari 27.1 T17 kärki 5,11 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Tampere 10.3 T15 kärki 4,78 Kaisa Isokääntä-02 KJ Kalajoki 30.12 4,74 Emilia Jurvelin-04 NU Kalajoki 30.12 T14 kärki 4,56 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Lapua 18.2 4,37 Petra Puutio-02 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 4,23 Nea Kopsala-04 KU Himanka 7.1 4,15 Elli Myllymäki-01 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 4,10 Vilma Knutar-06 KV Mustasaari 27.1 T12 kärki 4,08 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Himanka 7.1 4,04 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 4,04 Anna Yrjänä-05 HU Himanka 3.2 pituus (alue) 4,11 Vanessa Store-07 KT Tampere 10.3 4,07 Anna Heikilä-07 LV Kuortane 28.3 3,89 Livia Kähtävä-08 AV Rovaniemi 17.2 T10 kärki 3,84 Viivi-Leena Kari-07 VU Mustasaari 3.3 3,80 Tessa Pajunpää-07 LV Kuortane 28.3 3,70 Oona Nyman-06 AV Kalajoki 30.12 3,53 Vanessa Pöyhönen-08 VU Kaustinen 2.12 3,51 Heta Rautio-nn KJ Himanka 7.1 3,50 Jenniina Tuura-07 KJ Kalajoki 30.12 3,45 Minka Mäkitalo-07 KU Himanka 3.2 Kolmiloikka 10,33 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 9,11 Petra Puutio-02 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 8,66 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 17.3 8,39 Jenni Jaatinen-04 KaJu Jyväskylä 2.3 T14 kärki Kolmiloikka, ponnistusalue kuula 4,0kg 10,20 Marja Eskelinen-69 VetU Tampere 17.2 kuula 3,0kg 12,70 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Tampere 11.3 12,37 Julia Kivinen-01 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 11,81 Matleena Parpala-01 KV Kuortane 11.2 11,30 Minna Läspä-00 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 9,92 Veera Koskinen-02 KPV Kaustinen 17.3 9,17 Emilia Vörlin-03 KV Kuortane 11.2 8,63 Aliisa Syväkoski-03 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 8,07 Tiia Kopsala-04 KU Himanka 7.1 kuula 2,5kg 12,77 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Alavieska 26.12 9,27 Anna Yrjänä-05 HU Nimanka 21.1 T13 kärki 9,25 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 17.3 T12 kärki 8,32 Essi Ylönen-nn PK Kaustinen 17.3 8,23 Aamu Uusitalo-06 HU Himanka 3.2 8,02 Wilma Korpela-05 KPV Kaustinn 2.12 7,88 Venla Krekilä-06 KT Himanka 7.1 7,20 Mia Känsäkangas-05 KV Kaustinen 2.12 6,94 Iina Lastikka-06 KU Himanka 3.2 6,60 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Oulu 10.2 6,39 Milla Luoma-Tokoi-05 KU Mustasaari 27.1 6,39 Emma Kolehmainen-nn KPV Kaustinen 17.3 5,91 Emma Kangas-nn KPV Kaustinen 17.3 5,69 Emilia Ilola-06 KU Himanka 3.2 5,27 Sanna Läspä-05 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 5,20 Saara Peltola-06 HU Himanka 3.2 5,15 Milla Utriainen-05 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 4,92 Oosa Nyman-06 AV Alavieska 26.11 kuula 2,0kg 9,45 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Alavieska 26.12 8,33 Livia Kähtävä-08 AV Rovaniemi 17.2 T10 kärki 7,93 Noora Huuki-07 KU Himanka 3.2 6,53 Vanessa Pöyhönen-08 VU Kuortane 25.3 6,37 Anni Syväkoski-08 KPV Kaustinen 2.12 6,05 Viivi-Leena Kari-07 VU Lapua 18.2 5,97 Iina Herlevi-08 LV Himanka 7.1 5,84 Jenniina Tuura-07 KJ Oulu 10.2 kiekko 1,0 kg 31,35 Matleena Parpala KV Pori 3.2 kiekko 0,75 kg 23,26 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Tampere 10.3 keihäs 400 g 41,37 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Tampere 11.3 23,04 Saana Koskimäki-04 KPV Tampere 11.3 14,57 Anni Syväkoski-08 KPV Kuortane 28.3 11,44 Sara Åijö-07 KPV Kuortane 28.3
 
				2017	
 
 
 
         60 m
   7,11	 Mikko Laaksonen-92	KPV	Mustasaari 2.2         
   7,18  Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	Tampere 12.2		M19 kärki      
   7,35  Aaron Yli-Hallila-99	KTU	Mustasaari 2.2
   7,67  Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Lapua 19.2		M17 kärki
   8,21  Niko Patana-03		VetU	Tampere 11.3		P14 kärki
   8,25  Chaiphet Thanaphat	Kla	Kuortane 23.3  
   8.42  Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Oulu 12.2	
   8,51  Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Haaparanta 10.12
   8,54  Tomi Simonen-03	AV	Oulu 12.2
   8,64  Viljami Kari-03	VetU	Tampere 11.3
   
   8,55  Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Oulu 12.2		M13 kärki
   8,71  Roope Sarjarvi-02	KV	Mustasaari 18.3
   9,79  Aku Ahokangas-04	KT	Kuortane 23.3
   8,87  Daniel Heikkilä-05	KJ	Oulu 12.2		M12 kärki
   8,97  Jarmo Huusko-61	VetU	Lapua 19.2
   9,19  Elmo Jukola-06		LV	Tampere 11.3		P11 kätki
      	                


         200 m
  23,03	 Mikko Laaksonen-92	KPV	Mustasaari 2.2         
  23,05  Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	Mustasaari 4.2		         
  29,32  Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Haaparanta 10.12 
          


         300 m
  39,70	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kuortane 12.3         
  43,37	Viljami Kari-03 	VetU	Tampere 12.3         
  43,75	Niko Patana-03	 	VetU	Tampere 12.3   

          400 m
 

   
          800 m
 2.12,71  Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Mustasaari 28.1
           
 
 
           1000 m
 3.07,59  Eemeli Katalalaakso-04	KU	Jyväskylä 4.2 
 3.18,66  Atte Taipale-04		VetU	Kuortane 23.3
 3.26,55  Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Tampere 12.3		p
 3.28,44  Veeti Penttilä-04		KPV	Kuortane 23.3
 3.30,14  Pietari Jussinmäki-02		HT	Kuortane 23.3
 3.35,25  Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Oulu 11.12		p      
 3.35,31  Santtu Aho-05			KPV	Kuortane 23.3


          1500 m
 4.04,60  Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Kuopio 27.1
         



          3000 m
 8.47,33  Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Mustasaari 4.2


        60m aidat, 80,4 cm
  10,32	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Oulu 12.2
  10,69	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Oulu 12.2
  11,51	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Oulu 12.2  

        60m aidat, 76,2 cm
  10,32	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Oulu 12.2
  12,28	Aarni Himanka-05	KJ	Oulu 12.2
            
        60m aidat, 60,0 cm
  10,32	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Oulu 12.2

                     

        korkeus
   205	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	Himanka 29.1        
   201	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	Jyväskylä 28.1		M22 kärki    
   172	Marko Järvi-69		SS	Helsinki 11.2    
   155  Saku Kolehmainen-01	KPV	Kaustinen 18.3		M17 kärki
   144  Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 7.1		M14 kärki
   144  Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 7.1  
   142	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Himnaka 29.1        
   140  Roni Luokkanen-06	HU	Himanka 9.1		M11 kärki	   
   135  Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Himanka 7.1		
   130	Niko Kausinen-06	KPV	Kaustinen 3.12
   
   130	Aapo Möttönen-05	KV	Kuortane 23.3
   128	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Jyväskylä 28.1


 	
        
        seiväs
   480  Johan-Antti Kivilahti	HK	Mustasaari 28.1          
   470  Lassi Yli-Kotila-99	KU	Kuortane 8.1
   440  Johannes Eronen-93	HK	Kuortane 8.1
   370  Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	Himanka 7.1		M17 kärki	 
   300	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Himanka 27.1		P14 kärki   
   290	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Himanka 27.1		P13 kärki
   270	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	Helsinki 11.2
   260	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Himanka 27.1
   220	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Himanka 6.1	  
        
        
   
         
        pituus        
   562  Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Mustasaari 28.1
   502  Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	Himanka 7.1		M17 kärki
   488  Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Himanka 29.1		P14 kärki
   481  Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Himanka 29.1       
   465  Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Himanka 29.1		P13 kärki
   461	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Himanka 29.1
   437	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 7.1
   429	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 7.1
   428  Daniel Heikkilä-05	KJ	Oulu 12.2		P12 kärki
   426	Saku Kolehmainen-01	KPV	Kaustinen 3.12
   
   420	Joona Ali-haapala-04	KPV	Kaustinen 3.12
   413	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Himanka 7.1
                  
   
      
        pituus (alue)     
   431  Valentino Bertolucci-06	NU	Nivala 25.2         
   427  Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Himanka 29.1
   407	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kaustinen 18.3		P10 kärki
   369  Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kaustinen 18.3
   345	Onni Palola-07		NU	Nivala 25.2		
   340	Oskar Nisula-07		KPV	Kaustinen 18.3
   339	Urho Mäkinen-06		NU	Nivala 25.2
   335	Riku Patana-08		VetU	Kaustinen 18.3		P9 kärki
   334	Santeri Hanhikoski-06	KPV	Kaustinen 3.12
   334	Veeti Kukkkurainen-07	NU	Nivala 25.2
   
   334	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Mustasaari 18.3
   332	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kaustinen 18.3
   	   	
   

        kolmiloikka	
 11,89	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kaustinen 18.3       
 11,23  Arto Rautio-63		HU	Helsinki 12.2	        
 10,12  Saku Kolehmainen-01	KPV	Kaustinen 18.3
  8,18	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kaustinen 3.12		P13 kärki
          

        kolmiloikka, alue
  8,68  Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Jyväskylä 28.1

   
                 
        kuula 7,26kg
 15,89  Jani Santala-87		HU	Himanka 7.1        
 14,10  Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	Himanka 29.1
 11,77  Jukka Saaranen-81	PyPo	Oulu 29.1
      


        kuula 6,0kg
 15,88	Arttu Untinen-98	KJ	Turku 26.2   
 12,37  Kalle Yrjänä		HU	Himanka 29.1         

        kuula 5,0kg   
 10,00  Atte Syväkoski-01	KPV	Kaustinen 18.3       
  9,68  Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	Himanka 7.1    


        kuula 4,0kg
 10,95  Teemu Tuura-02		HK	Kaustinen 18.3
  9,01  Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 29.1		P14 kärki  
  8,87  Viljami Paavola-03	KPV	Kaustinen 18.3  
  8,64	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Himanka 29.1
  8,55	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 29.1
  8,33	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Himanka 29.1
  8,04	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Himanka 29.1
      

        kuula 3,0kg
  9,98  Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Alavieska 5.12     
  9,78	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Alavieska 5.12
  9,42  Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Alavieska 5.12 
  8,88	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kaustinen 3.12		P13 kärki
  8,49	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Himanka 29.1
  8,31	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Himanka 7.1
  7,66  Aarni Himanka-05	KJ	Oulu 12.2
    	

        kuula 2,5kg   
  8,42  Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Haaparanta 10.12
  8,25  Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kaustinen 18.3		P11 kärki	
  8,01	Juuso Tuura-07		HK	Kaustinen 18.3		P10 kärki
  7,37	Valentino Bertolucci-96	NU	Nivala 25.2
  7,10	Santeri Hanhikoski-06	KPV	Kaustinen 3.12
  6,68	Juho Kyösti-06		HU	Himanka 7.1
  
         
       
        kuula 2,0kg
  6,76  Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kaustinen 18.3
  4,39	Arttu Syväkoski-10	KPV	Kaustinen 18.3
		
 



Naiset 2017 40 m 7,25 Sini Takkunen-08 AV Oulu 12.2 7,32 Livia Kähtävä-08 AV Haaparanta 4.2 7,54 Lotta Mäkelä-08 KJ Oulu 12.2 60 m 7,36 Anniina Kortetmaa-95 KU Kuopio 27.1 7,54 Henriikka Parpala-98 KV Mustasaari 2.2 N19 kärki 7,81 Erika Nevanperä-95 KJ Turku 25.2 8,04 Irina Potinoja-98 LV Mustasaari 2.2 8,33 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Mustasaari 4.2 T14 kärki 8,40 Hilma Rantala-03 KV Mustasaari 18.3 8,43 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Kuotane 8.1 8,49 Viivi Lapinoja-01 KTU Turku 24.2 8,49 Aada Määttälä-04 TU Jyväskylä 18.3 8,56 Sara Pudas-98 AV Mustasaari 28.1 8,57 Vilma Jaatinen-00 KaJu Oulu 26.3 8,60 Awig Thiel-02 KTU Tampere 11.3 8,60 Matilda Haavisto-03 KU Kuortane 12.3 8,68 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Tampere 11.3 T13 kärki 8,78 Ronja Ruotanen-95 YK Oulu 29.1 8,80 Milla Huusko-99 VetU Lapua 19.2 8,90 Eeva-Stiina Viitala-99 KU Lapua 19.2 8,94 Viivi Korpela-03 KPV Jyväskylä 4.2 8,98 Julia Hylkilä-04 KV Kuortanen 23.3 9,28 Vilma Rekilä-04 LV Kuortane 23.3 9,33 Petra Puutio-02 KPV Tampere 11.3 9,52 Milla Luoma-Tokoi-05 KU Mustasaari 28.1 T12 kärki 9,56 Vanessa Store-07 KT Mustasaari 28.1 T10 kärki 200 m 24,10 Anniina Kortetmaa-95 KU Kuopio 28.1 p (p=pitkärata) 26,61 Helmi Kortrtmaa-98 KU Kuopio 28.1 p 27,29 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Mustasaari 4.2 p 27,99 Aada Määttälä-04 TU Jyväskylä 18.3 28,49 Sara Pudas-98 AV Mustasaari 28.1 p 300 m 42,36 Helmi Kortrtmaa-98 KU Mustasaari 17.1 p 43,87 Awig Thiel-02 KTU Tampere 12.3 p 44,16 Enni Katajalaakso-02 KU Tampere 12.3 p 45,03 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Tampere 12.3 p 46,94 Jusitiina Juntunen-92 KT Tampere 12.3 p 51,53 Petra Puutio-02 KPV Tampere 12.3 p 400 m 59,87 Helmi Kortrtmaa-98 KU Kuopio 27.1 p 800 m 2.18,99 Emma Katajalaakso-99 KU Oulu 29.1 p 2.20,71 Kaisa Honkaharju-93 KT Mustasaari 2.2 p 2.20,83 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Mustasaari 2.2 p 2.24,25 Enni Katajalaaksö-02 KU Jyväskylä 4.2 2.29,05 Justiina Juntunen-02 KT Tampere 11.3 p 2.34,47 Ninni Löf-98 KaJu Turku 26.2 2.36,96 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Tampere 5.3 p 2.39,75 Awig Thiel-02 KTU Tampere 11.3 p 2.41,57 Minna Läspä-00 KPV Tampere 10.3 p 1000 m 3.21,39 Reija-Elina Jylhä-04 HT Mustasaari 18.3 p 3.21,72 Melissa Kykyri-04 KT Mustasaari 18.3 p 3.38,89 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Tampere 12.3 p 3.39,87 Iina Rantala-03 KV Jyväskylä 14.1 3.40,44 Jenni Jaatinen-04 KaJu Oulu 26.6 p 1500 m 4.45,83 Emma Katajalaakso-99 KU Jyväskylä 4.2 4.52,73 Roosa Hämäläinen-95 KT Jyväskylä 4.2 4.55,35 Nuppu Peltoniemi-96 KPV Tampere 12.2 p 5.05,20 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Helsinki 11.2 5.10,79 Ninni Löf-98 KJ Turku 25.2 5.25,09 Minna Läspä-00 KPV Jyväskylä 28.1 N17 kärki 3000 m 10.22,14 Emma Katajalaakso-99 KU Mustasaari 17.1 p 10.33,01 Nuppu Peltoniemi-86 KPV Turku 25.2 10.52,27 Johanna Kykyri-80 KT Mustasaari 4.2 p 10.53,26 Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-90 KT Mustasaari 4.2 p 10.54,08 Ninni Löf-98 KaJu Mustasaari 4.2 p 10.55,52 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Helsinki 11.2 60m aidat 84,0cm 8,64 Erika Nevanperä-95 KaJu Jyväskylä 4.2 9,62 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Mustasaari 17.1 60m aidat 76,2cm 9,21 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Turku 25.2 10,11 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Tampere 12.3 11,47 Viivi Korpela-03 KPV Tampere 12.3 12,12 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Tampere 12.3 12,23 Petra Puutio-02 KPV Tampere 12.3 13,62 Rebekka Pöyhönen-06 VetU Tampere 12.3 korkeus 165 Venla Ruotanen-99 YK Oulu 29.1 159 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Tampere 5.3 N17 kärki 156 Nea Luokkanen-03 HU Himanka 29.1 T14 kärki 151 Hilda Haavisto-01 KU Turku 25.2 145 Teea Jestoi-05 KV Kuortane 23.3 T12 kärki 140 Mia Känsäkangas-05 KV Kaustinen 3.12 140 Venla Rannila-03 VetU Tampere 12.3 140 Viivi Korpela-03 KPV Tampere 12.3 136 Marja Eskelinen-69 VetU Helsinki 11.2 135 Jenna Torppa-02 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 135 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Himanka 29.1 T11 kärki 133 Henna Keski-Rekilä-03 KU Himanka 29.1 130 Emma Kolehmainen-05 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 125 Helka Kupsala-05 KU Himanka 7.1 seiväs 280 Marja Eskelinen-69 VetU Helsinki 11.2 260 Friida Kivistö-03 KJ Himanka 6.1 T14 kärki 240 Matilda Kivistö-01 KJ Himanka 6.1 201 Aamu Uusitalo-06 HU Kajaani 12.3 T11 kärki 190 Aada Kivistö-05 HU Himanka 6.1 160 Klaara Kivistö-08 HU Himanka 27.1 T9 kärki 140 Kaisa Kyösti-08 HU Himanka 27.1 pituus 530 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Kuortane 8.1 527 Irina Potinoja-98 LV Mustasaari 28.1 485 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 T14 kärki 462 Julia Kivinen-01 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 448 Minna Läspä-00 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 446 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 T13 kärki 446 Emilia Jurvelin-04 NU Nivala 25.2 444 Elli-Noora Puustinen-02 KU Kaustinen 18.3 434 Anni Niku-04 NU Nivala 25.2 429 Petra Puuto-02 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 426 Veera Koskinen-02 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 425 Nea Luokkanen-03 HU Himnaka 7.1 425 Julia Hylkilä-04 KV Tampere 11.3 424 Elli Myllymäki-01 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 421 Hilma Ylitalo-03 KU Himanka 29.1 410 Henna Keski-Petäjä-03 KU Himanka 29.1 408 Eeva-Stiina Viitala-99 KU Lapua 19.2 405 Nea Kopsala-04 KU Himanka 29.1 401 Helka Kupsala-05 KU Himanka 7.1 T12 kärki pituus (alue) 421 Vilma Knutar-06 KV Kuortane 23.3 393 Livia Kähtävä-08 AV Nivala 25.2 T9 kärki 387 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 383 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Himnanka 29.1 381 Vanessa Store-07 KT Mustasaari 28.1 376 Viivi-Leena Kari-07 VetU Mustasaari 18.3 373 Sara Patana-06 VetU Kaustinen 3.12 373 Emma Kolehmainen-05 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 360 Oona Anttila-06 VetU Kaustinen 3.12 348 Rebekka Pöyhönen-06 VetU Jyväskylä 14.1 346 Aamu Uusitalo-06 HU Himanka 29.1 340 Essi Vesapuisto-05 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 Kolmiloikka 9,98 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 9,70 Eeva-Stiina Viitala-99 KU Kaustinen 18.3 9,59 Julia Hylkilä-04 KV Tampere 12.3 9,08 Minna Läspä-00 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 8,53 Petra Puutio-02 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 7,99 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 7,67 Vilma Paavola-01 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 Kolmiloikka, ponnistusalue 8,42 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Jyväskylä 28.1 kuula 4,0kg 11,92 Ronja Ruotanen-95 YK Oulu 29.1 10,25 Marja Eskelinen-69 VetU Helsinki 11.2 9,82 Venla Ruotanen-99 YK Oulu 29.1 kuula 3,0kg 12,85 Elisa Heikkala-02 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 12,00 Julia Kivinen-01 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 11,70 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Tampere 5.3 11,54 Minna Läspä-00 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 10,02 Erica Linnala-03 YK Tampere 12.3 8,68 Aliisa Syväkoski-03 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 8,59 Veera Koskinen-02 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 8,37 Viivi Korpela-03 KPV Tampere 12.3 8,25 Emilia Vörlin-03 KV Himanka 7.1 8,14 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Nivala 25.2 8,10 Nea Luokkanen-03 HU Himanka 29.1 7,17 Aino Yrjänä-02 HU Himanka 7.1 kuula 2,5kg 12,26 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 11,02 Henna Krekilä-04 KT Kaustinen 3.12 9,91 Diana Laapotti-04 KU Himanka 29.1 9,45 Emilia Jurvelin-04 NU Nivala 25.2 9,27 Aliisa Syväkoski-03 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 9,21 Emilia Vörlin-03 KV Nivala 14.1 9,09 Anna Yrjänä-05 HU Himanka 29.1 9,07 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 8,45 Anniina Toivonen-04 VetU Kaustinen 3.12 kuula 2,0kg 9,06 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 7,90 Essi Ylönen-05 PK Kaustinen 3.12 7,72 Mia Känsäkangas-05 KV Kaustinen 3.12 7,71 Venla Krekilä-06 KT Kaustinen 3.12 7,42 Wilma Korpela-05 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 7,52 Aamu Uusitalo-06 HU Himanka 7.1 6,90 Livia Kähtävä-08 AV Nivala 14.1 T9 kärki 6,72 Jonna Järvelä-06 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 6.62 Emma Kolehmainen-05 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 6,10 Sara Patana-06 VetU Kaustinen 3.12 5,89 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Himanka 29.1 5,81 Anni Syväkoski-08 KPV Kaustinen 18.3 5,79 Sara Paavola-07 KPV Kaustinen 3.12 kiekko 0,75kg 31,60 Elisa Heikkala-02 KPV Tampere 11.3 kiekko 0,60kg 19,02 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Tampere 11.3 keihäs 400g 36,74 Erica Linnala-03 YK Tampere 12.3 35,19 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Tampere 12.3 2016 60 m 7,22 Mikko Laaksonen-92 KPV Jyväskylä 14.2 7,28 Konsta Alatupa-99 KTU Helsinki 5.3 M17 kärki 7,30 Ilkka Kattilakoski-81 KPV Lahti 16.1 7,44 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU Kuortsne 12.3 7,62 Markus Erkkilä-98 KU Turku 14.1 7,70 Eero-Matias Viitala-01 KU Oulu 20.2 P15 kärki 8,45 Niilo Niemelä-01 KJ Kalajoki 1.1 8,73 Eetu Jokela-03 AV Tampere 5.3 P13 kärki 8,76 Veikka Kärjä-01 KJ Kalajoki 1.1 8,77 Konsta Joenväärä-01 KJ Kalajoki 1.1 8,84 Tomi Simonen-03 AV Tampere 5.3 9,12 Roope Sarajärvi-02 KV Tampere 5.3 9,13 Viljami Skantsi-02 KV Kokkola 31.1 9,19 Teemu Hollanti-02 KU Kalajoki 1.1 9,20 Roope Sarajärvi-02 KV Kokkola 31.1 9,21 Viljami Tanhuala-01 KJ Kalajoki 1.1 9,21 Taneli Hietala-03 AV Tampere 5.3 9,25 Samuli Takkunen-04 AV Tampere 5.3 P12 kärki 9,26 Elmo Jukkola-06 LV Kalajoki 1.1 P10 kärki 200 m 23,14 Mikko Laaksonen-92 KPV Jyväskylä 13.2 23,18 Konsta Alatupa-99 KTU Mustasaari 20.2 oversized 29,61 Eetu Jokela-03 AV Kuortane 24.1 M13 kärki 30,41 Tomi Simonen-03 AV Kuortane 24.1 33,83 Tuomas Huhtakangas-03 AV Haaparanta 12.12 300 m 39,47 Markus Erkkilä-98 KU Turku 14.1 39,72 Konsta Alatupa-99 KTU Kuortane 7.2 40,58 Eero-Matias Viitala-01 KU Tampere 6.3 400 m 57,72 Janne Vanhala-69 UK Tampere 20.2 800 m 2.06,83 Eemeli Kotila-99 TU Mustasaari 30.1 2.11,43 Roope Kangasvieri-01 TU Tampere 5.3 2.14,89 Marko Kotila-74 TU Tampere 21.2 2.49,44 Roope Srajärvi-02 KV Tampere 5.3 2.53,93 Lenni Länsipää-03 AV Haaparanta 12.12 1000 m 2.53,62 Roope Kangasvieri-01 NU Oulu 20.2 3.29,7 Atte Taipale-04 VetU Kuortane 6.4 3.30,9 Veeti Penttilä-04 KPV Kuortane 6.4 3.33,99 Kristi Hautakoski-05 AV Tampere 6.3 3.38,5 Oskari Rannila-04 VetU Kuortane 6.4 3.41,9 Oskari Hanhikoski KPV Kuortane 6.4 3.49,11 Samuli Takkunen-04 AV Tampere 6.3 1500 m 4.17,36 Miika Tenhunen-96 NU Oulu 31.1 4.29,86 Marko Kotila-74 TU Tampere 20.2 3000 m 8.58,00 Miika Tenhunen-96 NU Helsinki 6.3 10.36,92 Kimmo Lassila-78 VetU Tampere 21.2 60 m aidat 10,26 Eetu Jokela-03 AV Tampere 6.3 11,05 Tomi Simonen-03 AV Kokkola 31.1 12,12 Viljami Skantsi-02 KV Kokkola 31.1 12,44 Juho Pöyhönen-02 KV Kokkola 31.1 12,57 Roope Sarajärvi-02 KV Kokkola 31.1 12,90 Riku Kauranen-04 KV Kokkola 31.1 13,21 Niko Kaustinen-06 KPV Kokkola 31.1 korkeus 209 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU Jyväskylä 2.2 199 Herman Haavisto-94 HU Jyväskylä 2.2 M22 kärki 196 Aleksi Klemola-96 UK Jyväskylä 27.12 157 Arto Rautio-63 HU Jalasjärvi 9.4 145 Saku Kolehmainen-01 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 140 Roni Luokkanen-06 HU Himanka 9.1 P10 kärki 140 Eetu Jokela-03 AV Himanka 20.2 137 Juho Pöyhönen-02 KV Tampere 5.3 137 Viljami Skantsi-02 KV Tampere 5.3 135 Esko Tuorila-03 HU Himanka 9.1 135 Joonas Kyösti-04 HU Himanka 9.1 135 Eero Tuorila-03 HU Himanka 20.2 130 Kristian Isohanni-03 KU Himanka 9.1 129 Tuomas Huhtakangas-03 AV Tampere 8.3 125 Tomi Simonen-03 AV Himanka 20.2 123 Samuli Takkunen-04 AV Haaparanta 12.12 121 Lenni Länsipää-03 AV Haaparanta 12.12 -- 115 Teemu Simoinen-07 HT Kaustinen 19.3 P9 kärki 115 Atte Salminen-07 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 P9 kärki seiväs 460 Veli-Matti Kivilahti-95 HK Oulu 31.1 M22 kärki 450 Johannes Eronen-93 HK Kuortane 30.12 430 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU Himanka 8.1 420 Johan-Antti Kivilahti HK Tampere 13.2 M19 kärki 419 Lassi Yli-Kotila-99 KU Helsinki 5.3 M17 kärki 340 Teemu Kyösti-01 HU Himanka 8.1 P15 kärki 300 Eemil Ali-Haapala-99 KPV Himanka 8.1 260 Janne Juhola-03 KJ Himanka 19.2 P13 kärki 250 Joonas Kyösti-04 HU Himanka 8.1 P12 kärki 210 Lenni Yli-Kotila-04 KU Himanka 8.1 pituus 759 Mikko Kivinen-88 LV Kuopio 19.2 674 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU Kuortsne 12.3 528 Eero-Matias Viitala-01 KU Kaustinen 19.3 P15 kärki 507 Arto Rautio-63 HU Jalasjärvi 9.4 484 Teemu Kyösti-01 HU Himanka 9.1 481 Eetu Jokela-03 AV Lohtaja 13.3 P13 kärki 464 Tomi Simonen-03 AV Lohtaja 5.12 439 Juuso Erkkilä-02 LV Lohtaja 13.3 440 Eero Tuorila-03 HU Lohtaja 13.3 436 Esko Tuorila-03 HU Lohtaja 13.3 428 Viljami Skantsi-02 KV Lohtaja 13.3 423 Samuli Takkunen-04 AV Lohtaja 13.3 P12 kärki 418 Kristian Isohanni-03 KU Himanka 9.1 410 Juho Pöyhönen-02 KV Lohtaja 5.12 402 Joona Ali-Haapala-04 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 400 Joonas Kyösti-04 HU Himanka 9.1 pituus (alue) 444 Elmo Jukkola-06 LV Lohtaja 5.12 374 Roni Luokkanen-06 HU Himanka 9.1 373 Eetu Haasala-06 LV Lohtaja 13.3 368 Atte Salminen-07 KPV Kaustinen 21.11 P9 kärki 365 Tomi Tahkokorpi-06 HK Nivala 2.4 363 Niko Kaustinen-06 KPV Kaustinen 21.11 350 Eelis Salmen-06 LV Lohtaja 5.12 325 Juuso Hylkilä-07 KV Kokkola 31.1 323 Teemu Simoinen-07 HT Kaustinen 19.3 322 Aaro Kangas-07 KT Kokkola 31.1 321 Eemeli Tarkka-06 LV Kaustinen 21.11 305 Kimi Kaustinen-08 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 298 Niklas Reinikainen-07 KJ Oulu 12.12 297 Otto Jelekäinen-06 LV Himanka 9.1 295 Jaakko Haapoja-06 LV Lohtaja 5.12 294 Justus Jokela-nn KV Kokkola 31.1 293 Anton Luokkanen-09 KU Himanka 20.2 kolmiloikka 13,94 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU Tampere 27.2 11,28 Arto Rautio-63 HU Tampere 21.2 11,03 Eero-Matias Viitala-01 KU Tampere 6.3 9,37 Lauri Järvinen-46 KaJu Tampere 21.2 8,67 Viljami Skantsi-02 KV Tampere 5.3 8,46 Saku Kolehmainen-01 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 kuula 7,26kg 15,31 Jani Santala-87 HU Himanka 20.2 13,95 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU Himanka 20.2 12.06 Jukka Saaranen-81 PyPo Oulu 31.1 10,05 Jarkko Vähälä KPV Kaustinen 21.11 8,76 Kari Salminen KPV Kaustinen 21.11 8,76 Asko Kaustinen-68 KPV Kaustinen 21.11 7,93 Jani-Markus Paavola KPV Kaustinen 21.11 kuula 5,0kg 13,18 Kalle Yrjänä HU Kuortane 7.2 kuula 4,0kg 10,26 Teemu Kyösti-01 HU Himanka 20.2 9,16 Atte Syväkoski-01 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 8,23 Janne Läspä-02 KPV Kaustinen 21.11 7,84 Saku Kolehmainen-01 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 7,58 Viljami Skantsi-02 KV Lohtaja 13.3 7,44 Juuso Erkkilä-02 LV Lohtaja 13.3 7,38 Juho Pöyhönen-02 KV Kokkola 31.1 6,99 Aatu Hakala-02 YK Nivala 13.2 6,84 Roope Sarajärvi-02 KV Lohtaja 13.3 kuula 3,0kg 9,48 Eetu Jokela-03 AV Alavieska 2.4 9,15 Eero Tuorila-03 HU Lohtaja 13.3 8,98 Viljami Paavola-03 KPV Kuortane 6.4 8,55 Tomi Simonen-03 AV Alavieska 2.4 8,32 Tuomas Huhtakangas-03 AV Alavieska 2.4 8,18 Esko Tuorila-03 HU Lohtaja 13.3 8,08 Wiljam Lindfelt-nn LV Lohtaja 13.3 7,63 Taneli Hietala-03 AV Lohtaja 5.12 7,60 Santeri Känsäslä-04 KPV Kuortane 6.4 P12 kärki 7,58 Juuso Nykänen VetU Kuortane 6.4 7,48 Eetu Jelekäinen-04 LV Lohtaja 13.3 7,46 Joona Ali-Haapala-04 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 7,19 Samuli Takkunen-04 AV Lohtaja 13.3 6,67 Joonas Kyösti-04 HU Himanka 9.1 kuula 2,5kg 7,36 Kristian Hautakoski-05 AV Alavieska 28.12 6,95 Niko Kaustinen-06 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 P10 kärki 6,45 Eetu Haasala-06 LV Lohtaja 13.3 5.89 Esa Koskinen-nn KPV Kaustinen 19.3 5,76 Roni Luokkanen-06 HU Himanka 9.1 5,76 Elmo Jukkola-06 LV Lohtaja 13.3 5,36 Eelis Salmen-06 LV Himanka 9.1 5,96 Nikolas Hautamäki-05 NU Nivala 13.2 4,86 Otto Jelekäinen-06 LV Himanka 9.1 4,75 Urho Mäkinen-06 NU Nivala 13.2 4,73 Eemeli Tarkka-06 LV Himanka 9.1 kuula 2,0kg 6,51 Teemu Simoinen-07 HT Kaustinen 19.3 6,51 Eemil Anttila-07 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 6,48 Atte Salminen-07 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 5,24 Niklas Anttila-07 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 5,18 Kimi Kaustinen-08 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 5,02 Peetu Puumala-nn KPV Kaustinen 19.3 4,16 Niklas Reinikainen-07 KJ Oulu 12.12 kiekko 0,75kg 25,14 Eetu Jokela-03 AV Tampere 5.3 Naiset 2016 40 m 6,90 Vanessa Store-07 KT Kokkola 31.1 7,08 Aava Raudaskoski-07 KTU Kokkola 31.1 7,10 Veronica Raikula-07 KV Kokkola 31.1 60 m 7,46 Anniina Kortetmaa-95 KU Mustasaari 6.2 7,47 Henriikka Parpala-98 KV Jyväskylä 2.2 N19 kärki 7,82 Erika Nevanperä-95 KJ Helsinki 5.3 7,88 Katri Mustola-92 KaJu Oulu 31.1 7,96 Roosa Määttälä-97 KV Kuortane 24.1 8,04 Irina Potinoja-98 LV Helsinki 5.3 8,42 Helmi Kortrtmaa-98 KU Mustasaari 30.1 8,47 Matleena Parpala-01 KV Kuortane 7.2 T15 kärki 8,51 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Oulu 12.12 T13 kärki 8,57 Sara Pudas-98 AV Kuortane 24.1 8,64 Nelli Mustola-02 KJ Oulu 31.1 8,69 Hanna Vuolteenaho-87 YK Kuopio 19.2 8,71 Julia Kivinen-01 KPV Kokkola 31.1 8,86 Viivi Lapinoja-01 KTU Kuortane 24.1 8,87 Milla Huusko-99 VetU Kokkola 31.1 8,90 Vilma Jaatinen-00 KJ Kalajoki 1.1 8,92 Awig Thiel-02 KTU Mustasaari 30.1 9,01 Hilma Rantala-03 KV Tampere 5.3 9,03 Aada Määttälä-04 TU Tampere 5.3 T12 kärki 9,04 Hilma Rantala KV Kuortane 24.1 - 9,14 Cecilia Store-03 KT Mustasaari 6.12 9,22 Sini Kankainen-02 KTU Mustasaari 30.1 9,23 Inka Rautiainen-01 KTU Mustasaari 30.1 9,30 Vilma Jukkola-03 LV Kokkola 31.1 200 m 24,13 Anniina Kortetmaa-95 KU Mustasaari 6.2 over-s 26,23 Erika Nevanperä-95 KJ Tampere 13.2 28,83 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Oulu 13.12 29,88 Aada Määttälä-04 TU Jyväskylä 20.2 300 m 39,38 Katri Mustola-92 KaJu Oulu 31.1 over 44,36 Helmi Kortrtmaa-98 KU Turku 14.1 49,29 Kaisa Kopsala-01 TU Tampere 6.3 400 m 54,18 Katri Mustola-92 KaJu Mustasaari 6.2 over 61,73 Helmi Kortrtmaa-98 KU Helsinki 5,3 70,68 Milla Huusko-99 VetU Kuortane 24.1 800 m 2.16,12 Emma Katajalaakso-99 KU Helsinki 5.3 2.23,00 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Jyväskylä 13.2 2.27,97 Justiina Juntunen-02 KT Kuortane 24.1 2.29,63 Cecilia Store-03 KT Mustasaari 6.12 over-s 2.30,71 Vilja Peltoniemi-97 KPV Kuortane 7.2 2.34,44 Awig Thiel-02 KTU Mustasaari 30.1 over-s 2.40,25 Roosa Löf-00 KaJu Oulu 31.1 over-s 2.41,13 Neea Kotila-01 TU Tampere 5.3 over-s 2.43,29 Minna Läspä-00 KPV Kuortane 13.3 2.43,53 Mkimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Kuortane 13.3 2.45,80 Roosa-Maria Heinonen TU Oulu 12.12 over-s 1000 m 3.15,30 Justiina Juntunen-02 KT Jyväskylä 14.2 3.19,68 Vilja Peltoniemi-97 KPV Kuortane 12.3 3.27,6 Cecilia Store-03 KT Kuortane 6.4 3.29,5 Melissa Kykyri-04 KY Kuortane 6.4 3.29,8 Reija-Elina Jylhä-04 HT Kuortane 6.4 3.33,3 Elina Paavola-03 LV Kuortane 6.4 3.39,51 Aada Määttälä-04 TU Tampere 6.3 3.45,0 Iina Koskela-03 HT Kuortane 6.4 1500 m 4.42,06 Emma Katajalaakso-99 KU Helsinki 6.3 5.01,60 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Tampere 20.2 5.25,12 Vilja Peltoniemi-97 KPV Jyväskylä 13.1 3000 m 10.19,00 Emma Katajalaakso-99 KU Mustasaari 6.2 11.10,32 Päivi Knutar-76 KT Tampere 21.2 11.58,62 Roosa Löf-00 KaJu Jyväskylä 13.2 60 m aidat 84,0cm 8,90 Erika Nevanperä-95 KaJu Mustasaari 20.2 10,38 Hanna Vuolteenaho-87 YK Kuortane 13.3 60 m aidat 76,2,0cm 9,20 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Kuortane 13.3 76,2cm 9,99 Julia Kivinen-01 KPV Kokkola 31.1 76,2cm 10,86 Minna Läspä-00 KPV Kuortane 13.3 76,2cm 11,20 Awig Thiel-02 KTU Kuortane 7.2 12,24 Viivi Korpela-03 KPV Tampere 6.3 T13 kärki 12,41 Hilma Rantala-03 KV Kokkola 31.1 12,71 Julia Hylkilä-04 KV Kokkola 31.1 T12 kärki 300 m aidat 47,12 Helmi Kortrtmaa-98 KU Mustasaari 30.1 korkeus 165 Venla Ruotanen-99 YK Himanka 20.2 163 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Kuortane 13.3 160 Nea Luokkanen-03 HU Himanka 9.1 T13 kärki 155 Hanna Vuolteenaho-87 YK Kuortane 13.3 148 Minna Läspä-00 KPV Kaustinen 21.11 145 Viivi Korpela-03 KPV Kaustinen 21.11 141 Mia Känsäkangas-05 KV Jyväskylä 23.1 T11 kärki 140 Jonna Toivonen-03 VetU Himanka 20.2 140 Kaisa Kopsala-01 TU Tampere 6.3 136 Marja Eskelinen-69 VetU Tampere 20.2 135 Jenna Torppa-02 KPV Kaustinen 21.11 134 Teea jestoi-05 KV Tampere 6.3 133 Venla Rannila-nn VetU Kuortane 6.4 130 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 127 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Oulu 12.12 T10 kärki 125 Mirella Rekilä-04 KT Himanka 9.1 125 Anniina Toivonen-04 Vetu Himanka 20.2 seiväs 260 Friida Kivistö-03 HU Himanka 8.1 255 Marja Eskelinen-69 VetU Tampere 21.2 175 Ruska Isosaari-04 VetU Tampere 23.1 170 Aada Kivistö-05 HU Himanka 8.1 170 Klaara Kivistö-08 HU Himanka 8.1 pituus 604 Henriikka Parpala-98 KV Tampere 27.2 601 Roosa Määttälä-97 KV Helsinki 6.3 561 Irina Potinoja-98 LV Lohtaja 13.3 519 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Himanka 20.2 N17 kärki 515 Julia Kivinen-01 KPV Kaustinen 21.11 T15 kärki 512 Sara Pudas-98 AV Helsinki 6.3 505 Matleena Parpala-01 KV Himanka 9.1 492 Hanna Vuolteenaho-87 YK Kuopio 19.2 474 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Lohtaja 5.12 T13 kärki 463 Illusia Kontio-00 KPV Kaustinen 21.11 453 Kaisa Kopsala-01 TU Kaustinen 19.3 433 Nea Luokkanen-03 HU Himanka 20.2 430 Veera Koskinen-02 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 427 Julia Hylkilä-04 KV Lohtaja 13.3 T12 kärki 426 Camilla Kuorikoski-02 LV Lohtaja 13.3 426 Oona Myllymäki-01 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 423 Hilma Rantala-02 KV Lohtaja 5.12 423 Kaisa Isokääntä-02 KJ Kalajoki 1.1 423 Elina Paavola-03 LV Kaustinen 19.3 421 Ida Timmerbacka-00 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 pituus (alue) 427 Teea Jestoi-05 KV Kaustinen 21.11 386 Essi Koivisto-06 TU Lohtaja 5.12 T10 kärki 382 Mia Känsäkangas-05 KV Kuortane 6.4 379 Neea Roiko-05 KU Himanka 20.2 378 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Pajukahti 28.3 373 Helka Kupsala-05 KU Himanka 9.1 373 Neea Roiko-05 KU Himanka 9.1 373 Emilia Reinikainen-06 KJ Kaustinen 19.3 373 Anna Yrjänä-05 HU Himanka 20.2 371 Vanessa Store-07 KT Mustasaari 6.12 T9 kärki 368 Elli Siirilä-06 VetU Kaustinen 21.11 363 Milla Luoma-Tokoi-05 KU Lohtaja 13.3 363 Kiia Anttila-06 KT Nivala 2.4 355 Tuulia Paavola-05 LV Lohtaja 4.12 358 Assi Hakala-05 HU Himanka 9.1 348 Aino Haasala-05 LV Lohtaja 13.3 347 Milla Kippo-06 LV Lohtaja 13.3 346 Livia Kähtävä-08 AV Nivala 2.4 345 Emma Kolehmainen-05 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 341 Aava Raudaskoski-07 KTU Lohtaja 13.3 334 Elina Ojala-06 LV Lohtaja 13.3 Kolmiloikka 9,74 Minna Läspä-00 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 9,64 Eeva-Siina Viitala-99 KU Kaustinen 19.3 9,31 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 9,23 Veera Koskinen-02 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 8,57 Elina Paavola-03 LV Kaustinen 19.3 7,99 Vilma Paavola-01 KPV Kaustinen 21.11 Kolmiloikka, ponnistusalue 8,17 Vilma Knutar-06 KV Jyväskylä 13.2 kuula 4,0kg 12,06 Hanna Vuolteenaho-87 YK Kuortane 13.3 10,21 Elisa Heikkala-02 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 10,11 Marja Eskelinen-69 VetU Tampere 20.2 kuula 3,0kg 12,03 Elisa Heikkala-02 KPV Kuortane 24.1 11,73 Venla Ruotanen-99 YK Himanka 20.2 11,07 Julia Kivinen-01 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 10,22 Minna Läspä-00 KPV Kuortane 13.3 9,78 Mimosa Wirkkala-00 TU Himanka 20.2 7,69 Kristiina Niemi.02 AV Himanka 20.2 7,59 Veera Koskinen-02 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 7,22 Jenni Jussila-01 LV Lohtaja 13.3 7,17 Emmi Yrjänä-02 LV Lohtaja 13.3 6,75 Erika Puumala-00 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 kuula 2,5kg 11,52 Erica Linnala-03 YK Tampere 5.3 9,29 Henna Krekilä-04 KT Tampere 5.3 T12 kärki 9,20 Salla Koskimäki-04 KPV Kuortane 6.4 8,51 Emilia Vörlin-03 KV Kokkola 31.1 8,39 Jonna Toivonen-03 VetU Himanka 20.2 8,36 Aliisa Syväkoski-03 KPV Kaustinen 21.11 8,17 Maria Jääskä-03 KPV Tampere 5.3 8,12 Jonna Toivonen-03 VetU Lohtaja 5.12 7,86 Viivi Korpela-03 KPV Tampere 5.3 7,79 Emilia Jurvelin-04 NU Nivala 13.2 7,71 Saaga Uusitalo-03 KJ Oulu 12.12 7,06 Anniina Toivonen-04 VetU Himanka 20.2 6,61 Juulia Juntunen-03 KT Himanka 20.2 6,51 Elina Paavola-03 LV Lohtaja 13.3 6,46 Hilma Rantala-03 KV Kokkola 31.1 6,38 Johanna Nikula-03 AV Himanka 20.2 6,10 Johanna Nikula-03 AV Alavieska 28.12 5,87 Vilma Jukkola-03 LV Lohtaja 5.12 kuula 2,0kg 7,67 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 7,46 Essi Ylönen-05 PK Kaustinen 19.3 7,36 Anna Yrjänä-05 HU Himanka 9.1 6,88 Venla Krekilä-06 KT Kaustinen 19.3 6.75 Emma Kolehmainen-05 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 6,69 Emmi Salo-05 KV Kokkola 31.1 6,60 Saana Koskimäki-06 KPV Himanka 9.1 6,55 Mia Känsäkangas-05 KV Kokkola 31.1 6,47 Wilma Korpela-05 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 6,06 Milla Luoma-Tokoi-05 KU Mustasaari 30.1 6,03 Jonna Järvelä-06 KPV Kaustinen 19.3 5,95 Sara-Maria Korpela-06 KU Himanka 9.1 kiekko 0,6kg 18,07 Venla Krekilä-06 KT Tampere 5.3 keihäs 600g 46,69 Heli Jokela-94 KPV Tampere 23.1 keihäs 400g 37,22 Elisa Heikkala-02 KPV Tampere 6.3 33,79 Erica Linnala-03 YK Tampere 6.3 26,04 Aada Määttälä-04 TU Tampere 6.3 2015 60 m 7,34 Mikko Laaksonen KPV Mustasaari 8.2 7,38 Aaron Yli-Hallila KTU Mustasaari 8.2 P16 7,41 Tero Ojala LV Helsinki 7.3 7,49 Tuomo Marttila KT Turku 17.1 M22 7,86 Jan-Patrik Åvist HK Oulu 31.1 P14 8,33 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Tampere 7.3 P14 200 m 24,08 Mikko Laaksonen KPV Kuortane 25.1 25,22 Jan-Patrik Åvist HK Jyväskylä 21.3 P14 300 m 39,54 Jan-Patrik Åvist HK Oulu 7.11 P14 41,65 Roope Kangasvieri TU Tampere 8.3 P14 400 m 55,71 Markus Erkkilä KU Kuortane 15.1 M17 65,7h Markku Ainali KV Kuortane 1.2 M50 800 m oversize 2.13,54 Roope Kangasvieri TU Tampere 7.3 P14 1000 m 2.38,13 Miika Tenhunen NU Kuopio 21.1 M19 oversized 2.56,95 Tero Ojala LV Helsinki 8.3 1500 m oversize 4.10,19 Miika Tenhunen NU Kuopio 1.2 M19 4.18,74 Pekka Klemola UK Oulu 1.2 3000 m 8.57,47 Miika Tenhunen NU Turku 28.2 M19 3000 m oversize 8.39,65 Tapani Kärjä KaJu Mustasaari 4.2 8.42,45 Miika Tenhunen NU Mustasaari 8.2 M19 60 m aidat 8,61 Tero Ojala LV Helsinki 8.3 9,91 Tuomo Marttila KT Helsinki 8.3 korkeus 2,16 Mauri Kaattari HU Tampere 21.2 1,93 Herman Haavisto HU Turku 27.2 1,81 Tero Ojala LV Helsinki 7.3 1,75 Marko Järvi SS Helsinki 27.2 M45 1,63 Tuomo Marttila KT Helsinki 7.3 seiväs 4,60 Tero Ojala LV Helsinki 8.3 4,50 Veli-Matti Kivilhti HK Himanka 13.3 4,35 Tuomo Marttila KT Turku 17.1 M22 4,10 Johan-Antti Kivilahti HK Himanka 13.3 M17 3,60 Lassi Yli-Kotila KU Himanka 27.2 M15 3,00 Teemu Kyösti HU Himanka 27.2 P15 3,00 Eemil Ali-Haapala KPV Himanka 13.3 M-16 pituus 7,36 Mikko Kivinen LV Helsinki 25.1 6,57 Tero Ojala LV Helsinki 7.3 6,10 Tuomo Marttila KT Helsinki 7.3 M22 5,75 Aleksi Hedetniemi HK Himanka 10.1 M16 5,51 Eemil Ali-Haapala KPV Kaustinen 14.2 M16 5,44 Jan-Patrik Åvist HK Tampere 8.3 P14 5,33 Kalle Yrjänä HU Kuortane 25.1 M16 kolmiloikka 14,98 Mauri Kaattari HU Jyväskyä 31.1 12,97 Emil Kääntä AV Oulu 1.2 M22 11,36 Arto Rautio HU Jyväskylä 8.3 M50 10,02 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Tampere 7.3 P14 kuula 7,26 kg 16,37 Jani Santala HU Himanka 7.2 13,54 Jani Luokkanen HU Jyväskylä 8.3 M40 13,50 Tero Ojala LV Helsinki 7.3 12,68 Tuomo Marttila KT Turku 17.1 M22 12,55 Arto Niskanen AV Alavieska 24.2 M35 11,42 Jukka Saaranen PyPo Jyväskylä 8.3 M30 kuula 5,0 kg 16,11 Arttu Untinen KaJu Turku 1.3 12,60 Kalle Yrjänä HU Mustasaari 8.2 10,64 Samuli Humalalampi RP Alavieska 24.2 10,06 Aleksi Hedetniemi HK Himanka 10.1 kiekko 1,5 kg 32,21 Samuli Humalalampi RP Pori 28.2 keihäs 800 g 65,34 Jarmo Marttila KT Tampere 28.2 keihäs 700 g 48,20 Niko Suontakanen RP Tampere 28.2 44,42 Arttu Heikkilä RP Tampere 28.2 7-ottelu 5107 Tero Ojala LV Helsinki 8.3 4011 Tuomo Marttila KT Helsinki 8.3
Naiset 2015 60 m 7,50 Anniina Kortetmaa KU Tampere 21.2 N22 7,58 Henriikka Parpala KV Tampere 21.2 N17 8,06 Roosa Määttälä KV Jyväskyä 1.2 N19 8,17 Sara Pudas AV Oulu 2.1 N17 8,18 Irina Potinoja LV Turku 27.2 N17 8,41 Helmi Kortetmaa KU Oulu 1.2 N17 8,54 Julia Kivinen KPV Tampere 7.3 T14 8,63 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Jyväskylä 1.2 8,77 Maria Jääskä KPV Kuortane 31.3 T12 8,80 Johanna Ingalsuo KT Oulu 1.2 N17 -10- 8,87 Fanni Niemelä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 N19 200 m 24,57 Anniina Kortetmaa KU Jyväskylä 7.2 N22 30,30 Maria Jääskä KPV Kuortane 11.1 T12 200 m oversized 24,52 Anniina Kortetmaa KU Tampere22.2 N22 300 m 44,42 Helmi Kortetmaa KU Turku 1.3 N17 300 m oversized 43,41 Helmi Kortetmaa KU Oulu 1.2 N17 400 m 61,91 Helmi Kortetmaa KU Kuortane 15.1 N17 800 m 2.27,16 Helmi Kortetmaa KU Kuortane 11.1 N17 2.31,73 Vilja Peltoniemi KPV Kuortane 15.1 N19 2.33,37 Nuppu Peltoniemi KPV Kuortane 15.1 N19 2.35,01 Ninni Löf KaJu Kuortane 11.1 N17 2.40,40 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Helsinki 8.3 2.45,34 Roosa Löf KaJu Kuortane 25.1 T15 800 m oversized 2.25,82 Helmi Kortetmaa KU Mustasaari 8.2 N17 2.28,48 Susanna Juhola KaJu Mustasaari 4.1 T15 2.31,17 Ninni Löf KaJu Oulu 1.2 N17 2.37,41 Roosa Löf KaJu Oulu 31.1 T15 2.41,94 Neea Kotila TU Mustasaari 4.1 T14 2.46,49 Kaisa Kopsala TU Mustasaari 4.1 T14 1000 m 3.17,4 Nuppu Peltoniemi KPV Kuortane 21.1 N19 3.23,4 Vilja Peltoniemi KPV Kuortane 21.1 N19 1500 m 5.13,80 Nuppu Peltoniemi KPV Kuortane 25.1 N19 5.14,67 Ninni Löf KaJu Kuortane 25.1 N17 5.19,95 Vilja Peltoniemi KPV Kuortane 25.1 N19 3000 m oversized 11.17,49 Nuppu Peltoniemi KPV Mustasaari 8.2 N19 11.35,61 Roosa Löf KaJu Mustasaari 8.2 T15 11,52,15 Ninni Löf KaJu Mustasaari 8.2 N17 60 m aidat 9,85 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Helsinki 8.3 korkeus 158 Mimosa Wirkkala TU Kaustinen 21.3 T15 157 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Turku 17.1 153 Hanna Pulkkinen KPV Kaustinen 14.2 N17 145 Nea Luokkanen KaJu Himanka 10.1 T12 145 Hilda Haavisto KU Himanka 7.2 T14 145 Julia Kivinen KPV Kaustinen 21.3 T14 140 Kaisa Kopsala TU Himanka 10.1 T14 140 Minna Läspä KPV Kaustinen 14.2 T15 132 Miia Känsäkangas KV Kaustinen 14.2 T10 130 Viivi Korpela KPV Kaustinen 22.11 T12 130 Marja Eskelinen VetU Jyväskylä 7.3 N45 130 Taru Jukkola LV Kuortane 31.3 T13 seiväs 255 Fanni Kivistö KaJu Himanka 13.3 N17 250 Matilda Kivistö KaJu Mustasaari 6.12 T14 240 Maria Eskelinen VetU Himanka 27.2 230 Friida Kivistö KaJu Himanka 27.2 T12 170 Aada Kivistö KaJu Himanka 13.3 T10 pituus 570 Henriikka Parpala KV Turku 1.3 N17 561 Roosa Määttälä KV Turku 27.2 N19 549 Sara Pudas AV Himanka 7.2 N17 547 Irina Potinoja LV Lohtaja 14.12 N17 496 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Turku 17.1 493 Julia Kivinen KPV Lohtaja 14.12 T14 485 Matleena Parpala KV Kuortane 25.1 T14 480 Mimosa Wirkkala TU Himanka 10.1 T15 470 Niina Halla-aho HU Himanka 10.1 N16 452 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Kaustinen 14.2 N16 kolmiloikka 9,33 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Kaustinen 14.2 N16 8,76 Maria Jääskä KPV Kaustinen 21.3 T12 8,25 Veera Koskinen KPV Kaustinen 22.11 T13 8,00 Emmi Yrjänä LV Kaustinen 21.3 T13 kuula 4kg 12,54 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Helsinki 8.2 10,77 Miia Luokkanen HimU Jyväskylä 7.3 N35 10.36 Marja Eskelinen VetU Jyväskylä 7.3 N45 kuula 3kg 11,50 Elisa Heikkala KPV Kaustinen 21.3 T13 10,59 Henriikka Parpala KV Himanka 10.1 9,63 Matleena Parpala KV Himanka 10.1 T14 9,42 Julia Kivinen KPV Kaustinen 22.11 T14 8,83 Minna Läspä KPV Kaustinen 22.11 T15 8,38 Veera Purola RP Oulu 31.1 T15 7,03 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Nivala 21.2 keihäs 600g 43,52 Heli Jokela KPV Tampere 28.2 keihäs 500g 31,74 Janika Jauhoniemi RP Tampere 28.2 3000m kävely 18.25,10 Ella Vähähyyppä-01 KT Mustasaari 14.3 T14
POJAT 2015 40 m 6,92 Elmo Jukkola LV Lohtaja 14.12 7,14 Roni Luokkanen HU Lohtaja 14.12 7,37 Eetu Haasala LV Lohtaja 14.12 7,61 Eelis Salmen LV Lohtaja 15.3 7,69 Eemeli Tarkka LV Lohtaja 15.3 7,90 Otto Jelekäinen LV Lohtaja 14.12 60 m 7,86 Jan-Patrik Åvist HK Oulu 31.1 P14 8,33 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Tampere 7.3 P14 8,64 Niilo Niemelä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P14 8,90 Jere Anttila KJ Kalajoki 1.1 8,91 Veikka Kärjä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P14 8,93 Paul Karjula SS Oulu 31.1 P12 9,01 Eetu Jokela AV Haaparanta 6.12 P12 9,05 Juuso Erkkilä LV Kuortane 31.3 P13 9,15 Teemu Hollanti KU Kalajoki 1.1 P13 9,17 Robert Kukko KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P14 lisää P13 9,17 Riku Tohila KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P12 9,21 Tomi Simonen AV Tampere 7.3 P12 9,34 Roope Sarajärvi KV Kuortane 31.3 9,41 Tomi Simonen AV Kalajoki 1.1 P12 9,49 Juho Pöyhönen KV Tampere 7.3 9,51 Samuli Takkunen AV Kalajoki 1.1 P11 9,55 Janne Juhola KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P12 9,55 Kaapo Kotila TU Mustasaari 4.1 P11 9,56 Taneli Hietala AV Tampere 7.3 P12 9,58 Miska Mortensen VU Kuortane 31.3 9,63 Viljami Skantsi KV Tampere 7.3 P13 9,64 Daniel Heikkilä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P10 300 m 39,54 Jan-Patrik Åvist HK Oulu 7.11 P14 41,65 Roope Kangasvieri TU Tampere 8.3 P14 44,14 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Tampere 8.3 P14 800 m 2.13,54 Roope Kangasvieri TU Tampere 7.3 P14 2.45,41 Aex Heikkilä KJ Oulu 31.1 1000m 3.19,96 Kristian Hautakoski AV Tampere 8.3 P10 3.35,03 Jani Simoinen HT Kuortane 31.3 P12 3.43,16 Toni Kolehmainen KPV Kuortane 31.3 P13 3.44,62 Samuli Takkunen AV Tampere 8.3 P11 3.45,70 Robert Luotsinen KPV Kuortane 31.3 3.47,69 Roope Sarajärvi KV Tampere 8.3 3.54,23 Roope Toivonen KV Tampere 8.3 3.56,04 Daniel Heikkilä KJ Oulu 31.1 P10 4.02,73 Tuomas Huhtakangas AV Oulu 31.1 P12 4.18,95 Tomi Simonen AV Oulu 31.1 P12 60 m aidat 76,2cm 10,82 Niilo Niemelä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P14 10,89 Eetu Jokela AV Tampere 8.3 P12 11,71 Teemu Hollanti KU Kalajoki 1.1 P13 12,10 Janne Juhola KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P12 12,51 Tuomas Huhtakangas AV Tampere 8.3 P12 12,57 Petri Priuska KJ Kalajoki 1.1 12,58 Taneli Hietala AV Kalajoki 1.1 P12 12,96 Juho Pöyhönen KV Kokkola 23.11 P13 13,05 Tomi Simonen AV Tampere 8.3 P12 13,10 Roope Sarajärvi KV Kokkola 23.11 P13 60 m aidat 60cm 11,42 Samuli Takkunen AV Tampere 8.3 12,27 Daniel Heikkilä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P10 12,49 Kristian Hautakoski AV Kalajoki 1.1 P10 korkeus 145 Juho Pöyhönen KV Kuortane 25.1 P13 138 Eetu Jokela AV Himanka 10.1 P12 135 Saku Kolehmainen KPV Kaustinen 14.2 P14 130 Roni Luokkanen HU Kaustinen 22.11 P9 130 Tuomas Huhtakangas AV Himanka 10.1 P12 130 Viljami Skantsi KV Kaustinen 14.2 P13 125 Tomi Simonen AV Himanka 10.1 P12 125 Joonas Kyösti HU Himanka 7.2 P11 125 Manu Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 14.2 P11 125 Joona Ali-Haapala KPV Kaustinen 14.2 P11 lisää P11 115 Samuli Takkunen AV Oulu 31.1 105 Niko Kaustinen KPV Kaustinen 21.3 P9 100 Eetu Haasala LV Kaustinen 21.3 P9 90 Konsta Nygård VU Kaustinen 22.11 P10 90 Atte Salminen KPV Kaustinen 22.11 P8 90 Tuukka Korhola KPV Kaustinen 21.3 P10 seiväs 300 Teemu Kyösti HU Himanka 27.2 230 Joonas Kyösti HU Himanka 27.2 P13 220 Janne Juhola KJ Mustasaari 4.1 P12 210 Lenni Yli-Kotila KU Himanka 27.2 P13 pituus 544 Jan-Patrik Åvist HK Tampere 8.3 P14 484 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Himanka 7.2 P14 470 Eetu Jokela AV Tampere 7.3 P12 453 Juuso Erkkilä LV Lohtaja 14.12 P13 447 Teemu Kyösti HU Himanka 10.1 P14 440 Jere Anttila KJ Kalajoki 1.1 439 Juho Pöyhönen KV Lohtaja 14.12 P13 436 Joni Luoma-Tokoi KU Lohtaja 15.3 P13 432 Kristian Isohanni KU Nivala 28.3 P12 417 Viljami Skantsi KV Lohtaja 14.12 P13 lisää P13 408 Tomi Simonen AV Lohtaja 15.3 P12 406 Samuli Takkunen AV Himanka 7.2 P11 395 Taneli Hietala AV Haaparanta 6.12 P12 386 Roope Heinonen TU Nivala 28.3 P12 379 Petri Priuska KJ Kalajoki 1.1 377 Roope Toivonen KV Lohtaja 15.3 P13 pituus, ponnistusalue 428 Samuli Takkunen AV Lohtaja 15.3 427 Arttu Kattilakoski KU Nivala 28.3 398 Joonas Kyösti HU Himanka 10.1 393 Eetu Jelekäinen LV Lohtaja 14.12 389 Oskari Heinonen KU Nivala 28.3 382 Elmo Jukkola LV Himanka 10.1 P9 381 Roni Mäki-Petäjä KU Lohtaja 15.3 379 Nooa Mäkitalo KU Lohtaja 15.3 378 Daniel Heikkilä KJ Oulu 31.1 P10 376 Kristian Hautakoski AV Kalajoki 1.1 P10 Lisää P9 363 Roni Luokkanen HU Himanka 10.1 360 Kaapo Kotila TU Mustasaari 4.1 347 Eetu Haasala LV Lohtaja 14.12 339 Atte Salminen KPV Kaustinen 21.3 335 Iikka Torppa VU Kaustinen 22.11 332 Eelis Salmen LV Lohtaja 15.3 330 Eelis Salmen LV Lohtaja 14.12 326 Niko Kaustinen KPV Kaustinen 14.2 300 Eemeli Tarkka LV Lohtaja 14.12 300 Otto Jelekäinen LV Lohtaja 15.3 kolmiloikka 10,02 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Tampere 7.3 P14 8,63 Saku Kolehmainen KPV Kaustinen 22.11 P14 7,76 Atte Syväkoski KPV Kaustinen 22.11 P14 kuula 4kg 13,87 Joni Karjula SS Oulu 31.1 10,79 Jan-Patrik Åvist HK Nivala 21.2 P14 8,34 Aleksi Jurvelin NU Nivala 21.2 8,27 Teemu Kyösti HU Himanka 7.2 P14 7,86 Atte Syväkoski KPV Kaustinn 21.3 P14 7,63 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Nivala 21.2 P14 5,88 Saku Kolehmainen KPV Kaustinen 14.2 P14 kuula 3kg 9,30 Janne Läspä KPV Kaustinen 22.11 8,05 Joni Luoma-Tokoi KU Lohtaja 15.3 7,96 Juuso Erkkilä LV Lohtaja 14.12 7,64 Juho Pöyhönen KV Lohtaja 14.12 7,50 Paul Karjula SS Himanka 10.1 P12 7,31 Esko Tuorila HU Himanka 10.1 P12 7,10 Eetu Jokela AV Lohtaja 15.3 P12 7,00 Tomi Simonen AV Lohtaja 15.3 P12 6,96 Eero Tuorila HU Himanka 10.1 P12 6,83 Tuomas Huhtakangas AV Himanka 10.1 P12 6,76 Viljami Paavola KPV Kausinen 14.2 P 6,74 Kristian Isohanni KU Lohtaja 15.3 P12 6,38 Taneli Hietala AV Himanka 10.1 P12 kuula 2,5kg 7,31 Joona Ali-Haapala KPV Kaustinen 14.2 7,09 Joonas Kyösti HU Himanka 10.1 7,06 Kristian Hautakoski AV Oulu 31.1 P10 6,83 Eetu Jelekäinen LV Lohtaja 15.3 6,26 Samuli Takkunen AV Lohtaja 15.3 5,34 Arttu Haasala LV Lohtaja 14.12 4,86 Nikolas Hautamäki NU Nivala 21.2 4,73 Eetu Haasala LV Lohtaja 15.3 P9 kuula 2kg 7,17 Niko Kaustinen KPV Kaustinen 21.3 5,56 Eetu Haasala LV Kaustinen 21.3 5,25 Atte Salminen KPV Kaustinen 21.3 5,07 Eemil Anttila KPV Kaustinen 14.2 4,89 Tuukka Korhola KPV Kaustinen 21.3 4,86 Esa Koskinen KPV Kaustinen 22.11 4,41 Anssi Vesapuisto KPV Kaustinen 21.3 4,36 Kimi Kaustinen KPV Kaustinen 21.3 4,30 Eemil Tarkka LV Kaustinen 14.2 4,28 Urho Mäkinen NU Nivala 21.2 kiekko 0,75 kg 22,13 Tuomas Huhtakangas AV Tampere 7.3 P12 20,42 Juho Pöyhönen KV Tampere 7.3 P13 18,75 Eetu Jokela AV Tampere 7.3 P12 15,89 Taneli Hietala AV Tampere 7.3 P12 15,46 Tomi Simonen AV Tampere 7.3 P12 keihäs 600g 44,72 Joel Koski-Vähälä KV Tampere 28.2 41,83 Eetu Peltokangas TU Tampere 28.2 P14 keihäs 400g 36,74 Janne Läspä KPV Seinäjoki 13.2 P13 30,41 Kaapo Kotila TU Tampere 8.3 P11
TYTÖT 2015 40 m 7,25 Essi Koivisto TU Lohtaja 15.3 7,29 Vanessa Store KT Himanka 10.1 T8 7,34 Saana Koskimäki VetU Lohtaja 15.3 7,55 Emilia Reinikainen KJ Kalajoki 1.1 7,57 Jenniina Tuura KJ Lohtaja 15.3 7.76 Milla Kippo LV Lohtaja 14.12 7,78 Jenniina Tuura KJ Himanka 10.1 T8 7,81 Olivia Takalo KJ Kalajoki 1.1 7,81 Anna Heikkilä LV Lohtaja 15.3 7,84 Emilia Jääskä UK Kokkola 23.11 7,91 Elli-Maija Jukkola LV Lohtaja 15.3 7,92 Minka Mäkitalo KU Lohtaja 15.3 60 m 8,54 Julia Kivinen KPV Tampere 7.3 T14 8,77 Maria Jääskä KPV Kuortane 31.3 T12 8,98 Iina Tohila KJ Kalajoki 1.1 9,12 Viivi Lapinoja KV Tampere 7.3 T14 9,17 Nelli Mustola KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T13 9,18 Salla Koskimäki KPV Kuortane 31.3 T11 9,24 Camilla Kuorikoski Kla Kuortane 31.3 T13 9,39 Aada Määttälä TU Mustasaari 4.1 T11 9,40 Vilma Jukkola LV Kuortane 31.3 T12 9,43 Juliana Thiel KTU Kokkola 23.11 T13 lisää T13 9,56 Iida Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T12 9,57 Kiia Nousiainen KJ Kalajoki 1.1 9,57 Jenna Torppa KPV Kuortane 31.3 9,62 Teea Jestoi KV Kokkola 23.11 T10 9,70 Veera Koskinen KPV Kuortane 25.1 T13 9,73 Elisa Heikkala KPV Kokkola 23.11 9,78 Ruska Isosaari VU Kuortane 31.3 T11 9,85 Friida Kivistö KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T12 9,85 Jessica Hautakoski AV Tampere 7.3 9,86 Neea Puutio Kla Kuortane 31.3 T13 9,88 Sanni Laitalainen KV Kuortane 31.3 T12 200m 30,30 Maria Jääskä KPV Kuortane 11.1 T12 300m 48,29 Neea Kotila TU Tampere 8.3 T14 800 m 2.28,48 Susanna Juhola KJ Mustasaari 4.1 oversize 2.37,41 Roosa Löf KJ Oulu 31.1 oversize 2.41,94 Neea Kotila TU Mustasaari 4.1 T14 oversize 2.46,49 Kaisa Kopsala TU Mustasaari 4.1 T14 oversize 1000 m 3.32,28 Justiina Juntunen KT Tampere 8.3 T13 3.37,33 Juliana Thiel KTU Kuortane 31.3 T13 3.42,10 Veera Huntus KPV Kuortane 31.3 T12 3.49,85 Theresa Biskop UK Kuortane 31.3 T13 3.50,21 Cecilia Store LV Kuortane 31.3 T12 3.51,70 Elina Paavola LV Kuortane 31.3 T12 3.54,78 Venla Rannila VetU Kuortane 31.3 T12 3.57,65 Elina Miettunen KPV Kuortane 31.3 4.04,03 Iina Rantala Kla Kuortane 31.3 4.08,28 Salla Aho KPV Kuortane 31.3 60 m aidat 76,2cm 9,83 Julia Kivinen KPV Tampere 8.3 T14 10,93 Nelli Mustola KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T13 12,01 Veera Koskinen KPV Kuortane 25.1 T13 12,70 Jessica Hautakoski AV Kalajoki 1.1 T13 12,80 Friida Kivistö KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T12 12,90 Iida Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T12 15,26 Ronja Viidanoja KV Kokkola 23.11 T13 60 m aidat 60cm 11,65 Salla Koskimäki VetU Kuortane 11.1 12,06 Aada Määttälä TU Tampere 8.3 12,13 Teea Jestoi KV Tampere 8.3 T10 12,52 Jenni Jaatinen KJ Kalajoki 1.1 13,95 Miia Känsäkangas KV Kokkola 23.11 T10 14,57 Sanni Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T10 14,64 Aada Kivistö KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T10 korkeus 158 Mimosa Wirkkala TU Kaustinen 21.3 145 Nea Luokkanen KaJu Himanka 10.1 T12 145 Hilda Haavisto KU Himanka 7.2 T14 145 Julia Kivinen KPV Kaustinen 21.3 T14 140 Kaisa Kopsala TU Himanka 10.1 T14 140 Minna Läspä KPV Kaustinen 14.2 132 Miia Känsäkangas KV Kaustinen 14.2 T10 130 Viivi Korpela KPV Kaustinen 22.11 T12 130 Taru Jukkola LV Kuortane 31.3 T13 127 Veera Huntus KPV Kaustinen 22.11 T12 lisää T13 127 Liisa Hankaniemi KT Tampere 8.3 125 Teea Jestoi KV Himanka 10.1 T10 125 Jessica Hautakoski AV Oulu 31.1 125 Silja Kankkonen UK Kuortane 31.3 125 Petra Puutio KPV Kaustinen 14.4 125 Salla Koskimäki VU Kaustinen 28.4 T11 120 Venla Jääskä UK Kaustinen 22.11 120 Sara Toivola KV Kaustinen 22.11 T12 115 Emma Mäkinen NU Kaustinen 14.2 T10 115 Siiri Salmen LV Kuortane 31.3 lisää T10 110 Emma Kolehmainen KPV Kaustinen 21.3 105 Elli Siirilä VU Kaustinen 22.11 T9 100 Vilma Korpela KPV Kaustinen 22.11 100 Lilja Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 14.2 T9 100 Saana Koskimäki VU Kaustinen 21.3 T9 seiväs 250 Matilda Kivistö KJ Mustasaari 6.12 T14 230 Friida Kivistö KJ Himanka 27.2 T12 pituus 493 Julia Kivinen KPV Lohtaja 14.12 T14 485 Matleena Parpala KV Kuortane 25.1 T14 480 Mimosa Wirkkala TU Himanka 10.1 450 Reetta Haapalehto KU Lohtaja 15.3 T13 443 Maria Jääskä KPV Kaustinen 21.3 T12 415 Matilda Haavisto KU Himanka 7.2 T12 412 Oona Eerikkilä NU Nivala 28.3 T13 409 Elisa Heikkala KPV Lohtaja 14.12 T13 401 Minna Läspä KPV Kaustinen 22.11 398 Emmi Yrjänä LV Lohtaja 14.12 T13 lisää T13 392 Iida Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T12 390 Veera Koskinen KPV Kaustinen 21.3 T13 389 Friida Kivistö KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T12 385 Elina Paavola LV Lohtaja 15.3 T12 380 Vilma Jukkola LV Himanka 7.2 T12 378 Siiri Salmen LV Lohtaja 14.12 376 Saana Mäkitalo KU Nivala 28.3 T13 367 Viivi Korpela KPV Kaustinen 21.3 T12 362 Petra Puutio KPV Kaustinen 21.3 357 Kristiina Niemi AV Kalajoki 1.1 357 Sanni Laitalainen KV Tampere 8.3 T12 354 Camilla Kuorikoski LV Lohtaja 15.3 352 Irene Ekdahl NU Nivala 28.3 351 Alisa Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T12 350 Jessica Hautakoski AV Kalajoki 1.1 pituus, ponnistusalue 424 Julia Hylkilä KV Lohtaja 15.3 420 Salla Koskimäki KPV Himanka 7.2 413 Teea Jestoi KV Lohtaja 14.12 T10 395 Aada Määttälä TU Kaustinen 14.2 385 Liinu Tiainen NU Nivala 28.3 382 Maija Vilhu NU Nivala 28.3 377 Vilma Vesaluoma YK Lohtaja 15.3 377 Emilia Jurvelin NU Nivala 28.3 372 Jenni Jaatinen KJ Kalajoki 1.1 371 Essi Koivisto TU Lohtaja 15.3 Lisää T10 370 Mia Känsäkangas KV Lohtaja 14.12 361 Anna Yrjänä HU Lohtaja 14.12 358 Emma Mäkinen NU Lohtaja 14.12 350 Aino Haasala LV Lohtaja 14.12 346 Helka Kupsala KU Lohtaja 15.3 344 Tuulia Paavola LV Lohtaja 15.3 343 Elli Siirilä VU Kaustinen 15.3 T9 333 Saana Koskimäki KPV Himanka 10.1 T9 329 Vanessa Store KT Himanka 10.1 T8 322 Emilia Reinikainen KJ Kalajoki 1.1 319 Milla Kippo LV Lohtaja 15.3 303 Anna Heikkilä LV Lohtaja 15.3 296 Siiri Tohila KJ Kalajoki 1.1 291 Wilma Korpela KPV Kaustinen 21.3 287 Elli-Maija Jukkola LV Lohtaja 14.12 kolmiloikka 8,76 Maria Jääskä KPV Kaustinen 21.3 T12 8,25 Veera Koskinen KPV Kaustinen 22.11 T13 8,00 Emmi Yrjänä LV Kaustinen 21.3 T13 7,66 Vilma Paavola KPV Kaustinen 21.3 T14 kuula 3kg 11,50 Elisa Heikkala KPV Kaustinen 21.3 T13 9,63 Matleena Parpala KV Himanka 10.1 T14 9,42 Julia Kivinen KPV Kaustinen 22.11 T14 8,83 Minna Läspä KPV Kaustinen 21.3 8,38 Veera Purola RP Oulu 31.1 6,79 Viivi Lapinoja KV Tampere 8.3 T14 kuula 2,5kg 13,01 Elisa Heikkala KPV Kuortane 31.3 7,80 Ronja Viidanoja KV Kokkola 23.11 7,78 Jenny Kirjava KPV Kaustinen 14.2 7,56 Emmi Yrjänä LV Lohtaja 14.12 7,47 Veera Koskinen KPV Kaustinen 22.11 7,35 Aliisa Syväkoski KPV Kaustinen 14.2 7,40 Viivi Korpela KPV Kaustinen 21.3 T12 7,15 Nea Luokkanen HU Himanka 10.1 T12 7,09 Maria Jääskä KPV Himanka 10.1 T12 6,79 Aino Yrjänä HU Kuortane 25.1 6,40 Juliana Thiel KTU Kokkola 23.11 6,16 Kiia Salo KPV Kuortane 31.3 5,98 Jenni Jussila Kla Kuortane 31.3 5,91 Kanerva Isosaari VU Kuortane 31.3 5,80 Petra Puutio KPV Kaustinen 21.3 5,26 Vilma Jukkola LV Himanka 7.2 T12 kuula 2kg 9,21 Salla Koskimäki KPV Kaustinen 21.3 7,09 Anna Yrjänä HU Himanka 7.2 T10 6,92 Emilia Jurvelin NU Nivala 21.2 6,30 Tuulia Harju KT Kokkola 23.11 T10 6,16 Teea Jestoi KV Himanka 10.1 T10 6,05 Essi Ylönen PK Kaustinen 22.11 T10 6,00 Saana Koskimäki VU Kaustinen 22.11 T9 5,97 Wilma Korpela KPV Kaustinen 22.11 T10 5,79 Liinu Tiainen NU Nivala 21.2 5,76 Anni Niku NU Nivala 21.2 -10- 5,73 Emma´Mäkinen NU Lohtaja 14.12 T10 5,72 Olga Karjula SS Kaustinen 14.2 T10 5,65 Maija Vilhu NU Nivala 21.2 5,58 Emma Kolehmainen KPV Kaustinen 14.2 T10 lisää T9 5,28 Jonna Järvelä KPV Kaustinen 21.3 4,51 Emilia Jääskä UK Kaustinen 22.11 4,09 Jasmin Pääkkö NU Nivala 21.2 kiekko 0,75 kg 32,54 Julia Kivinen KPV Tampere 7.3 T14 keihäs 400g 37,46 Julia Kivinen KPV Tampere 8.3 T14 32,55 Elisa Heikkala KPV Tampere 8.3 T13 30,20 Kiia Verronen HU Tampere 8.3 T13 20,71 Aada Määttälä TU Tampere 8.3 T11 3-ottelu 840 Salla Koskimäki KPV Kuortane 25.1 T11 3-ottelu 485 Saana Koskimäki KPV Kuortane 11.1 T9 262 Siiri Löf KJ Kuortane 11.1 T9 2014 60m 7,26 Tero Ojala LV Jyväskylä 1.3 D SM 7,29 Viljami Parpala VetU Mustasaari 1.2 5h1 botnia 7,36 Mauri Kaattari HU Jyväskylä 1.3 D SM 7,67 Aleksi Klemola UK Kokkola 6.5 1 aluek 7,78 Arttu Hyvönen KTU Kokkola 21.12 1-15 aluek 200m 23,09 Viljami Parpala VetU Helsinki 16.2 2h3-19 SM 200m, pitkä rata 23,00 Viljami Parpala VetU Mustasaari 8.2 2h3 pim 400m 64,1 Markku Ainali KV Kuortane 1.2 1-50 pim 800m 1.55,84 Rami Oravakangas PyPo Rovaniemi 23.2 6 SM 800m pitkä rata 2.05,48 Eemeli Kotila TU Mustasaari 1.2 3-17 botnia 2.16,01 Eetu Luoma TU Mustasaari 8.2 3h1 pim 2.21,65 Timo Salonen TU Tampere 2.2 5-35 SM 1000m pitkä rata 2.37,0 Tapani Kärjä KaJu Mustasaari 29.3 1 leiri-k 2.38,5 Miika Tenhunen NU Mustasaari 29.3 2 leiri-k 1500m pitkä rata 4.05,83 Pekka Klemola UK Tampere 28.1 6 ka 4.08,62 Tapani Kärjä KaJu Oulu 19.1 ulkop 4.22,63 Miika Tenhunen NU Oulu 15.12 1-17 ka 3000m 9.05,12 Miika Tenhunen NU Helsinki 15.3 4-19 SM 10.45,6 Markku Ainali KV Kuortane 1.2 1-50 pim 3000m pitkä rata 8.48,62 Tapani Kärjä KaJu Mustasaari 1.2 14 botnia 9.04,91 Miika Tenhunen NU Kuopio 1.2 3 p-s 9.20,11 Pasi Hautamäki KT Mustasaari 8.2 6 pim 10.58,39 Timo Salonen TU Tampere 2.2 3-35 SM 60m aidat 8,35 Mauri Kaattari HU Rovaniemi 23.2 5h2 SM 8,62 Tero Ojala LV Jyväskylä 2.3 D SM korkeus 2,12 Mauri Kaattari HU Mustasaari 1.2 3 botnia 1,94 Aleksi Klemola UK Mustasaari 8.2 1 pim 1,85 Tero Ojala LV Himanka 8.2 1 aluek 1,65 Jani Ängeslevä KaJu Himanka 8.2 2 aluek 1,52 Hannu Koskela YK Tampere 1.2 3-45 SM 1,50 Lassi Yli-Kotila KU Kaustinen 15.3 2-15 aluek seiväs 4,85 Mauri Kaattari HU Himanka 10.1 1 aluek 4,80 Tero Ojala LV Jyväskylä 2.3 D SM 4,50 Johannes Eronen HK Oulu 19.1 ulkop 4,21 Markus Eronen HK Jyväskylä 8.2 7 pim 4,20 Veli-Matti Kivilahti HK Oulu 19.1 ulkop 4,10 Markus Eronen HK Pajulahti 10.1 3 ka 3,70 Johan-A Kivilahti HK Pajulahti 10.1 4-17 ka 3,20 Lassi Yli-Kotila KU Himanka 10.1 1-15 aluek 3,20 Asko Eerola AV Tampere 1.2 3-40 SM 3,00 Emil Ali-Haapala KP-V Tampere 9.3 3-15 tjg -10- 2,90 Hannu Koskela YK Tampere 1.2 3-45 SM pituus 6,72 Mauri Kaattari HU Mustasaari 1.2 7 botnia 6,69 Tero Ojala LV Jyväskylä 1.3 D SM 5,98 Arttu Hyvönen KTU Kaustinen 30.11 1-15 aluek 3-loikka 13,58 Aleksi Klemola UK Mustasaari 1.2 ulkop 12,27 Arttu Hyvönen KTU Mustasaari 1.2 1-17 botnia 11,26 Arto Rautio HU Tampere 2.2 1-50 SM 10,37 Timo Salonen TU Tampere 2.2 3-35 SM kuula 16,18 Jani Santala HU Himanka 8.2 1 aluek 14,29 Mauri Kaattari HU Oulu 19.1 ulkop 14,03 Tero Ojala LV Himanka 8.2 2 aluek 13,20 Ari Lepistö RP Kaustinen 15.3 1 aluek 12,99 Jani Luokkanen HU Tampere 2.2 4-35 SM 12,67 Jouni Sillanpää VetU Kaustinen 15.3 2 aluek 12,53 Arto Niskanen AV Alavieska 23.2 1 aluek 11,00 Raimo Sillanpää VetU Kaustinen 15.3 3 aluek M17 11,67 Arttu Untinen KaJu Alavieska 23.2 1-17 aluek 11,05 Kalle Yrjänä HU Himanka 8.2 ulkop kiekko 53,64 Joni Mattila HU Pori 1.3 4 SM M17 1,5 kg 33,77 Antti Tuorila HU Pori 1.3 12-17 SM keihäs M17 700g 47,35 Niko Suontakanen RP Tampere 1.3 8-17 SM 7-ottelu 5427 Mauri Kaattari HU Jyväskylä 2.3 2 SM 5292 Tero Ojala LV Jyväskylä 2.3 4 SM Naiset 2014 60m 7,62 Anniina Kortetmaa KU Mustasaari 1.2 4A botnia 7,69 Erika Nevanperä KaJu Mustasaari 1.2 2B botnia 7,82 Henriikka Parpala KV Helsinki 15.2 3-17 SM 8,04 Irina Potinoja LV Helsinki 15.2 2h2-17 SM 8,09 Roosa Määttälä KV Mustasaari 8.2 1h2 pim 8,29 Noora Määttälä KV Jyväskylä 25.1 7h3 aluek 8,34 Athiey Mamer KTU Mustasaari 8.2 3h3 pim 8,40 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Helsinki 15.2 4h5-17 SM 8,50 Emmi Wilén YK Oulu 14.12 ulkop 8,65 Aliisa Puumala KTU Tampere 8.3 3h8-15 tjg -10- 8,70 Susanna Vihervaara KTU Kuortane 26.1 3h2-15 pohjanmaa 8,83 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Jyväskylä 18.1 8,86 Salla Haanpää YK Kuortane 26.1 2h3-15 pohjanmaa 8,92 Susanna Juhola KaJu Kalajoki 1.1 1-15 aluek 200m 25,04 Anniina Kortetmaa KU Jyväskylä 25.1 1h5 pim 27,73 Noora Määttälä KV Jyväskylä 25.1 3h6 pim 29,73 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kuortane 26.1 1h1-13 pohjanmaa 200m pitkä rata 24,56 Anniina Kortetmaa KU Mustasaari 1.2 1B botnia 25,41 Erika Nevanperä KaJu Mustasaari 1.2 2B botnia 27,07 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Mustasaari 8.2 1h1 pim 27,74 Noora Määttälä KV Mustasaari 8.2 3h3 pim 300m pitkä rata 43,22 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Helsinki 16.2 3h4-17 SM 300m pitkä rata 43,46 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Mustasaari 1.2 3-17 botnia 48,86 Ninni Löf KaJu Oulu 19.1 ulkop 400m 68,81 Ninni Löf KaJu Kuortane 2.2 3-17 pohjanmaa 400m pitkä rata 59,00 Katri Mustola KaJu Mustasaari 1.2 2B botnia 800m 2.26,20 Helmi Kortetmaa KU Helsinki 15.2 11-17 SM 2.36,66 Vilja Peltoniemi KP-V Kuortane 26.1 4-17 pohjanmaa 2.42,37 Roosa Löf KaJu Kuortane 2.2 5-15 pohjanmaa 2.43,84 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Jyväskylä 2.3 S SM 2.51,12 Minna Läspä KP-V Kuortane 26.1 9-17 pohjanmaa 800m pitkä rata 2.26,09 Helmi Kortetmaa KU Mustasaari 8.2 3 pim 2.34,85 Vilja Peltoniemi KP-V Mustasaari 1.2 5-17 botnia 2.35,11 Roosa Hämäläinen KT Mustasaari 8.2 5 pim 2.36,37 Ninni Löf KaJu Mustasaari 8.2 7 pim 2.36,61 Susanna Juhola KaJu Oulu 14.12 3-14 aluek 2.42,07 Roosa Löf KaJu Mustasaari 8.2 9 pim 1000m 3.15,75 Emma Katajalaakso KU Jyväskylä 25.1 1-15 pim 3.24,88 Enni Katajalaakso KU Jyväskylä 25.1 1-13 pim T12 1500m, pitkä rata 5.04,75 Eija Kellokoski-Kari VetU Tampere 1.2 3-40 SM 3000m 11.16,55 Eija Kellokoski-Kari VetU Jyväskylä 25.1 3 pim 3000m pitkä rata 11.01,97 Eija Kellokoski-Kari VetU Tampere 2.2 2-40 SM 14.28,74 Leena Saari YK Tampere 2.2 1-70 SM 60m aidat 10,36 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Jyväskylä 2.3 S SM korkeus 1,67 Venla Ruotanen YK Himanka 8.2 1-15 aluek 1,56 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Helsinki 2.2 S 1,48 Hanna Pulkkinen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 1-17 aluek 1,45 Mimosa Wirkkala TU Kuortane 26.1 4-15 pohjanmaa 1,40 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 1-13 aluek 1,37 Nea Luokkanen HU Tampere 9.3 3-11 tjg 1,35 Marja Eskelinen VetU Kaustinen 9.2 4-17 aluek 1,35 Alma Koivisto KV Kaustinen 9.2 2-13 aluek 1,35 Lilian Koskela KU Kaustinen 15.3 3-13 aluek 1,33 Henni Hietanen YK Oulu 15.12 6-12 ka -10- seiväs 2,50 Fanni Kivistö KaJu Himanka 10.1 1-15 aluek 2,30 Matilda Kivistö KaJu Mustasaari 6.12 3-13 aluek 2,00 Friida Kivistö KaJu Himanka 7.2 1-11 aluek pituus 5,74 Roosa Määttälä KV Mustasaari 1.2 1-17 botnia 5,48 Irina Potinoja LV Helsinki 16.2 6-17 SM 5,46 Athiey Mamer KTU Mustasaari 1.2 3-17 botnia 5,45 Henriikka Parpala KV Kuortane 26.1 2-17 pohjanmaa 5,26 Noora Määttälä KV Mustasaari 11.1 1-19 aluek 5,20 Sara Pudas AV Himanka 12.1 1-19 aluek 5,00 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Jyväskylä 2.3 S SM kolmiloikka 10,51 Hanna Honkaharju KT Mustasaari 8.2 1 pim 9,61 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kaustinen 30.11 3-13 aluek 9,13 Illusia Kontio KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 1-15 aluek 8,93 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Kaustinen 30.11 1-15 aluek 8,32 Veera Koskinen KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 3-13 aluek kuula 11,95 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Helsinki 2.2 S 11,84 Ronja Ruotanen YK Alavieska 8.3 1 aliek 11,03 Emilia Kääntä AV Alavieska 23.2 1 aluek 10,98 Miia Luokkanen HU Tampere 1.2 3-35 SM 10,77 Marke Paavola KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 1 aluek 9,75 Marja Eskelinen VetU Kaustinen 9.2 3 aluek 9,52 Anne Pöyhönen KV Kokkola 6.4 1 aluek 8,62 Elisa Heikkala KP-V Kaustinen 15.3
N17 3,0kg 12,53 Emilia Kääntä AV Alavieska 23.2 1-15 aluek 11,80 Venla Ruotanen YK Alavieska 8.3 2-15 aluek 10,42 Elisa Heikkala KP-V Nivala 22.3 2-15 aluek 8,42 Minna Läspä KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 2-15 aluek 7,31 Minna Salo VetU Kaustinen 30.11 1-15 aluek 7,28 Aliisa Puumala KTU Kaustinen 30.11 2-15 aluek 5-ottelu 3068 Hanna Vuolteenaho YK Jyväskylä 2.3 6 SM Sisulisä 2014 -vain parittomat sarjat listalla, mutta parilliset erottuvat ikämerkinnällä -poikien ja tyttöjen tulokset lajeittain peräkkäin -sarjat määräytyvät vuoden 2014 mukaan 15 vuotta P15 60m 8,38 Santeri Visuri YK Oulu 14.12 P14 8,38 Joni Karjula SS Oulu 18.1 P14 8,66 Markus Junno YK Oulu 14.12 P14 9,24 Juho Saarinen KV Kokkola 21.12 P14 T15 60m 8,65 Aliisa Puumala KTU Tampere 8.3 8,92 Susanna Juhola KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T14 9,18 Illusia Kontio KP-V Kuortane 26.1 T14 9,37 Iina Tohila KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T14 9,39 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Oulu 14.12 9,71 Roosa Löf KJ Kuortane 26.1 T14 9,83 Minna Läspä KP-V Kuortane 26.1 T14 T15 200m 32,90 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Oulu 15.12 P15 300m 42,45 Simeon Vanhala UK Tampere 9.3 44,30 Kasperi Remesaho TU Tampere 9.3 P14 P15 800m 2.05,48 Eemeli Kotila TU Mustasaari 1.2 2.22,57 Santeri Visuri YK Oulu 14.12 P14 2.26,96 Simeon Vanhala UK Mustasaati 11.1 T15 800m 2.36,61 Susanna Juhola KJ Oulu 14.12 T14 2.42,68 Roosa Löf KJ Kuortane 26.1 T14 2.51,12 Minna Läspä KP-V Kuortane 26.1 T14 P15 1000m 3.26,51 Aaro Åivo VetU Jyväskylä 25.1 T15 1000m 3.15,75 Emma Katajalaakso KU Jyväskylä 25.1 T15 60m aidat 12,85 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Oulu 15.12 T15 korkeus 1,45 Mimosa Wirkkala TU Kuortane 26.1 P15 seiväs 3,20 Lassi Yli-Kotila KU Himanka 10.1 3,00 Emil Ali-Haapala KP-V Tampere 9.3 T15 seiväs 2,50 Fanni Kivistö KJ Himanka 10.1 T15 1000m kävely 5.45,22 Ida-Maria Parpala KT Jyväskylä 18.1

P15 pituus 5,20 Eemil Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 5,18 Lassi Yli-Kotila KU Kaustinen 15.3 4,90 Santeri Visuri YK Oulu 14.12 P14 4,83 Kalle Yrjänä HU Lohtaja 16.2 4,64 Aleksi Jurvelin NU Nivala 11.1 P14 4,43 Aake Raudaskoski NU Nivala 11.1 4,34 Markus Junno YK Oulu 14.12 P14 T15 pituus 4,30 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Kaustinen 30.11 4,22 Aliisa Puumala KTU Kaustinen 30.11 4,14 Illusia Kontio KP-V Kaustinen 30.11 T14 3,97 Minna Läspä KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 T14 3,86 Jenni Myllymäki KP-V Kaustinen 9.2

P15 kolmiloikka 9,50 Eemil Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 30.11 T15 kolmiloikka 9,13 Illusia Kontio KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 T14 8,93 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Kaustinen 30.11 P15 kuula 11,98 Kalle Yrjänä HU Lohtaja 16.2 11,48 Joni Karjula SS Oulu 14.12 P14 9,85 Santeri Visuri YK Oulu 14.12 P14 9,45 Juho Saarinen KV Kaustinen 9.2 P14 8,46 Markus Junno YK Oulu 14.12 P14 8,20 Eemil Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 7,33 Aleksi Jurvelin NU Nivala 22.3 P14 T15 kuula 12,53 Emilia Kääntä AV Alavieska 23.2 11,80 Venla Ruotanen YK Alavieska 8.3 9,12 Janika Jauhoniemi RP Kaustinen 9.2 8,42 Minna Läspä KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 T14 7,28 Aliisa Puumala KTU Kaustinen 30.11 6,72 Eeva-Stina Viitala KU Nivala 22.3 T15 kiekko 27,99 Janika Jauhoniemi RP Tampere 8.3 P15 keihäs 37,17 Arttu Heikkilä RP Tampere 9.3 34,02 Kasperi Remesaho TU Tampere 9.3 P14 T15 keihäs 36,55 Janika Jauhoniemi RP Tampere 1.3 14,83 Aliisa Puumala KTU Tampere 9.3 13 vuotta P13 60m 8,85 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Oulu 14.12 9,08 Veikka Kärjä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 9,17 Juuso Erkkilä LV Tampere 8.3 P12 9,17 Janne Läspä KP-V Kuortane 3.4 P12 9,20 Teemu Hollanti KU Kokkola 21.12 P12 9,22 Jan Witick KV Kuortane 3.4 9,24 Niilo Niemelä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 9,29 Miska Malkamäki KJ Kalajoki 1.1 9,50 Robert Kukko KJ Kalajoki 1.1 9,57 Jeremias Heikkilä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P12 -10- 9,60 Juho Pöyhönen KV Kokkola 21.12 P12 9,64 Roope Sarajärvi KV Kokkola 21.12 P12 9,76 Viljami Skantsi KV Kokkola 6.4 P12 T13 60m 8,86 Salla Haanpää YK Kuortane 26.1 9,12 Aliina Väli-Harju Kuortane 3.4 9,20 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kokkola 6.4 9,25 Viivi Lapinoja KV Kuortane 3.4 9,32 Inka Rautiainen KV Kuortane 3.4 9,39 Emmi Vierimaa YK Kuortane 26.1 9,46 Juliana Thiel KTU Kokkola 21.12 T12 9,88 Veera Koskinen KP-V Jyväskylä 25.1 T12 9,94 Elisa Heikkala KP-V Kokkola 6.4 T12 9,96 Siiri Salmen LV Kuortane 3.4 T12 -10- 10,06 Kaisa Isokääntä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T12 10,06 Kristiina Niemi AV Kalajoki 1.1 T12 P13 200m 29,09 Roope Kangasvieri TU Kuortane 2.2 29,97 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Oulu 15.12 33,82 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Oulu 15.12 P12 ' T13 200m 29,73 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kuortane 26.1 31,25 Neea Kotila TU Kuortane 26.1 P13 1000m 3.12,33 Roope Kangasvieri TU Tampere 9.3 3.29,29 Onni Mäkelä VetU Kuortane 3.4 3.30,39 Saku Kolehmainen KP-V Kuortane 3.4 3.34,35 Otto Wikström KT Kuortane 3.4 3.43,92 Toni Kolehmainen KP-V Kuortane 3.4 P12 3.44,64 Topias Hietala TU Tampere 9.3 3.47,31 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Oulu 14.12 P12 T13 1000m 3.42,53 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kuortane 3.4 3.47,62 Neea Kotila TU Kuortane 26.1 3.58,83 Theresa Biskop UK Kuortane 3.4 T12 4.09,33 Elli Myllymäki KP-V Kuortane 3.4 4.22,11 Salla Aho KP-V Kuortane 3.4 T12 4.24,57 Silja Kankkonen UK Kuortane 3.4 4.24,76 Henni Hietanen YK Oulu 14.12 P13 60m aidat 11,44 Teemu Kyösti HU Kuortane 26.1 11,51 Roope Kangasvieri TU Tampere 9.3 11,75 Juuso Erkkilä LV Kuortane 3.4 11,62 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Oulu 15.12 11,87 Janne Läspä KP-V Kuortane 3.4 P12 12,51 Jeremias Heikkilä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P12 12,61 Viljami Skantsi KV Kuortane 3.4 12,61 Teemu Hollanti KU Kokkola 6.4 13,04 Juho Pöyhönen KV Tampere 9.3 P12 14,51 Roope Sarajärvi KV Kalajoki 1.1 P12 T13 60m aidat 10,44 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kuortane 3.4 13,21 Veera Koskinen KP-V Kuortane 3.4 T12 13,25 Elisa Heikkala KP-V Kokkola 6.4 13,65 Siiri Salmen LV Kuortane 3.4 T12 14,16 Salla Aho KP-V Kuortane 3.4 T12 14,80 Iida Laine Kla Kuortane 3.4 P13 korkeus 1,40 Juho Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 30.11 P12 1,37 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Oulu 15.12 P12 1,30 Teemu Kyösti HU Himanka 28.12 1,25 Viljami Skantsi KV Kaustinen 9.2 P12 1,25 Saku Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 1,20 Janne Läspä KP-V Kaustinen 30.11 P12 1,15 Arttu Mattila HU Himanka 28.12 P12 1,15 Atte Syväkoski KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 1,15 Toni Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 P12 T13 korkeus 1,40 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 1,35 Alma Koivisto KV Kaustinen 9.2 1,35 Lilian Koskela KU Kaustinen 15.3 1,33 Henni Hietanen YK Oulu 15.12 1,30 Venla Jääskä UK Kaustinen 30.11 T12 1,30 Hilda Haavisto KU Himanka 8.2 1,25 Inka Rautiainen KV Kaustinen 9.2 1,25 Veera Koskinen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 T12 1,20 Anni Mäkinen HU Himanka 28.12 T12

P13 seiväs 2,20 Teemu Kyösti HU Himanka 10.1 2,10 Rasmus Yli-Kotila TU Himanka 10.1 T13 seiväs 2,30 Matilda Kivistö KJ Mustasaari 6.12 P13 pituus 4,35 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Kaustinen 30.11 4,34 Teemu Kyösti HU Himanka 12.1 4,09 Miska Malkamäki KJ Kalajoki 1.1 4,08 Janne Läspä KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 P12 4,05 Juuso Erkkilä LV Tampere 8.3 P12 3,97 Juho Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 9.2 P12 3,94 Viljami Skantsi KV Kalajoki 1.1 P12 3,93 Jeremias Heikkilä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 P12 3,91 Arttu Mattila HU Lohtaja 16.2 3,85 Atte Syväkoski KP-V Kaustinen 30.11 -10- 3,83 Saku Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 3,77 Anton Aarrevaara NU Nivala 11.1 P12 3,73 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Oulu 14.12 P12 3,72 Lasse Raudaskoski NU Nivala 11,1 3,60 Toni Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 P12 T13 pituus 4,51 Julia Kivinen KP-V Lohtaja 16.2 4,22 Matleena Parpala KV Kaustinen 9.2 4,09 Salla Haanpää YK Nivala 11.1 3,84 Saana Mäkitalo KU Lohtaja 16.2 3,72 Oona Eerikkilä NU Nivala 11.1 T12 3,71 Kaisa Isokääntä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T12 3,71 Veera Koskinen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 T12 3,70 Inka Rautiainen KV Kaustinen 9.2 3,64 Henna Kivimäki PK Kaustinen 30.11 T12 3,62 Henni Hietanen YK Nivala 11.1 -10- 3,55 Emmi Arsti KV Kalajoki 1.1 3,53 Silja Kankkonen UK Kaustinen 30.11 T12 3,52 Kristiina Niemi AV Nivala 11.1 T12 3,46 Jaana Eränummi NU Nivala 11.1 3,40 Julia Märsy LV Lohtaja 16.2 3,39 Henna Kivimäki PK Kaustinen 9.2 3,34 Emmi Yrjänä HU Himanka 12.1 T12 3,31 Elisa Heikkala KP-V Himanka 12.1 T12 P13 kolmiloikka 9,07 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Kaustinen 30.11 8,19 Viljami Skantsi KV Kaustinen 30.11 P12 8,07 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 P12 7,85 Janne Läspä KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 P12 7,70 Juho Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 9.2 P12 7,28 Roope Sarajärvi KV Kaustinen 30.11 P12 T13 kolmiloikka 9,61 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kaustinen 30.11 8,32 Veera Koskinen KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 T12 7,39 Venla Jääskä UK Kaustinen 30.11 T12 6,54 Vilma Paavola KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 6,32 Ronja Viidanoja KV Kaustinen 9.2

P13 kuula 11,37 Niko Ahola KT Kokkola 6.4 9.35 Atte Syväkoski KP-V Kaustinen 30.11 8,27 Teemu Kyösti HU Himanka 8.2 7,84 Janne Läspä KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 P12 7,44 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Nivala 22.3 7,43 Aatu Hakala YK Nivala 22.3 P12 7,22 Juho Pöyhönen KV Kokkola 6.4 P12 6,81 Saku Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 6,72 Niko Saarilampi NU Nivala 22.3 6,69 Viljami Skantsi KV Kokkola 6.4 P12 -10- 6,14 Toni Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 P12 5,92 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 P12 T13 kuula 11,86 Elisa Heikkala KP-V Kuortane 3.4 T12 9,28 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kokkola 6.4 9,09 Matleena Parpala KV Kaustinen 9.2 8,32 Viivi Lapinoja KV Kaustinen 9.2 7,79 Lilian Koskela KU Kaustinen 15.3 T12 7,32 Marika Palosaari VetU Kuortane 3.4 7,03 Jenny Kirjava KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 T12 6,95 Veera Koskinen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 T12 6,86 Ronja Viidanoja KV Kaustinen 9.2 T12 6,84 Kiia Verronen HU Himanka 12.1 T12 -10- 6,84 Vilma Paavola KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 6,71 Emmi Yrjänä HU Himanka 12.1 T12 6,25 Teea Anttila LV Lohtaja 16.2 6,00 Henna Kivimäki PK Kaustinen 15.3 5,69 Mira Kesti NU Nivala 22.3 5,55 Inka Rautiainen KV Kokkola 21.12 5,55 Roosa-Maria VehniäinenKla Kuortane 3.4 5,47 Aino Yrjänä HU Lohtaja 16.2 T12 5,43 Oona Eerikkilä NU Nivala 22.3 T12 5,40 Kristiina Niemi AV Himanka 12.1 T12 -20- 5,38 Johanna Varpaluoma KTU Kokkola 6.4 5,28 Jenna Lakanen PK Kaustinen 15.3 P13 kiekko 19,56 Juho Pöyhönen KV Tampere 8.3 P12 14,26 Viljami Skantsi KV Tampere 8.3 P12 9,09 Roope Sarajärvi KV Tampere 8.3 P12 T13 keihäs 29,41 Elisa Heikkala KP-V Tampere 9.3 P12 25,62 Julia Kivinen KP-V Tampere 9.3 25,49 Kiia Verronen HU Tampere 9.3 T13 1000m kävely 6.01,37 Ella Vähähyyppä KT Jyväskylä 18.1 ' 11 vuotta P11 60m 9,24 Paul Karjula SS Oulu 18.1 9,33 Eetu Jokela AV Kalajoki 1.1 9,64 Roope Suonperä VetU Kuortane 3.4 9,78 Riku Tohila KaJu Kalajoki 1.1 9,85 Janne Juhola KaJu Oulu 14.11 9,89 Taneli Hietala AV Kalajoki 1.1 10,12 Samuli Takkunen AV Kalajoki 1.1 P10 T11 60m 9,22 Maria Jääskä KP-V Tampere 8.3 9,34 Oona Kiljala YK Oulu 14.12 9,75 Vilma Jukkola Kuortane 3.4 9,83 Jonna Toivonen PK Kokkola 6.4 9,87 Hilma Rantala Kuortane 3.4 9,89 Cecilia Store KT Kokkola 21.12 9,97 Friida Kivistö KJ Kalajoki 1.1 10,04 Salla Koskimäki VetU Kuortane 3.4 T10 10,05 Viivi Visuri YK Oulu 14.12 10,05 Julia Hylkilä KV Kokkola 6.4 T10 -10- 10,06 Iida Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T11 150m 23,34 Oona Kiljala YK Oulu 15.12 T11 800m 3.01,66 Cecilia Store KT Mustasaari 11.1 T11 1000m 4.05,36 Nea Luokkanen HU Tampere 9.3 4.09,50 Maria Jääskä KP-V Tampere 9.3 4.30,75 Veera Vähäkangas YK Oulu 14.12 4.32,31 Salla Koskimäki VetU Jyväskylä 25.1 T10 T11 60m aidat 12,52 Friida Kivistö KJ Kalajoki 1.1 12,91 Jonna Toivonen PK Kuortane 26.1 13,40 Cecilia Store KT Kalajoki 1.1 13,93 Iida Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 14,21 Tilda Rahja KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T10 14,24 Maria Jääskä UK Kalajoki 1.1 14,27 Jenni Jaatinen KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T10 14,41 Alisa Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 14,64 Anniina Toivonen PK Kuortane 26.1 T9 15,55 Sanni Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T9 -10- 15,81 Aada Kivistö KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T9 P11 korkeus 1,25 Manu Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 9.2 P10 1,20 Esko Tuorila HU Himanka 28.12 1,15 Janne Juhola KJ Oulu 14.12 1,15 Lenni Yli-Kotila KU Kaustinen 15.3 1,10 Joonas Kyösti HU Himanka 28.12 1,05 Eero Tuorila HU Himanka 28.12 1,05 Joona Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 P10 T11 korkeus 1,37 Nea Luokkanen HU Tampere 9.3 1,20 Oona Kiljala YK Oulu 14.12 1,15 Jonna Toivonen PK Kaustinen 15.3 1,10 Anniina Toivonen PK Kuortane 26.1 T10 1,05 Jessika Salmi PK Kaustinen 15.3 T10 1,00 Salla Koskimäki VetU Kaustinen 30.11 T10

P11 seiväs 2,00 Joonas Kyösti HU Himanka 7.2 1,80 Lenni Yli-Kotila TU Himanka 10.1 T11 seiväs 2,00 Friida Kivistö KJ Himanka 7.2 1,30 Aada Kivistö KJ Himanka 10.1 T9 P11 pituus 4,59 Eetu Jokela AV Lohtaja 16.2 3,97 Paul Karjula SS Himanka 12.1 3,87 Lenni Yli-Kotila KU Kaustinen 15.3 3,86 Taneli Hietala AV Kalajoki 1.1 3,79 Joonas Kyösti HU Himanka 8.2 P10 3,77 Esko Tuorila HU Himanka 12.1 3,73 Samuli Takkunen AV Lohtaja 16.2 P10 3,72 Eliel Koskela KU Kaustinen 15.3 P10 3,67 Eero Tuorila HU Himanka 8.2 3,61 Jani Simonen HT Kaustinen 15.3 -10- 3,55 Joona Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 3,54 Nooa Mäkitalo KU Lohtaja 16.2 3,52 Manu Pöyhönen KV Kalajoki 1.1 P10 T11 pituus 4,15 Maria Jääskä KP-V Tampere 8.3 4,06 Jonna Toivonen PK Kaustinen 15.3 3,97 Oona Kiljala YK Oulu 15.12 3,92 Julia Hylkilä KV Lohtaja 16.2 T10 3,90 Cecilia Store KT Lohtaja 16.2 3,74 Friida Kivistö KJ Kalajoki 1.1 3,72 Nea Luokkanen HU Himanka 12.1 3,69 Veera Huntus KP-V Kuortane 3.4 3,58 Vilma Jukkola LV Himanka 12.1 3,54 Viivi Korpela KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 -10- 3,53 Salla Koskimäki VetU Kaustinen 30.11 T10 3,53 Iida Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 3,53 Elina Paavola LV Kuortane 3.4 3,46 Anniina Toivonen PK Lohtaja 16.2 T10 3,44 Jessika Salmi PK Kaustinen 15.3 T10 3,39 Marlena Jussila LV Lohtaja 16.2 3,34 Emma Palola NU Nivala 11.1 3,29 Jenni Jaatinen KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T10 3,29 Anni Niku NU Nivala 11.1 T10 3,27 Johanna Nikula AV Kalajoki 1.1 -20- 3,23 Tilda Rahja KJ Kalajoki 1.1 T10 3,23 Julia Hautamäki NU Nivala 11.1 3,23 Anni Kotimaa KV Kaustinen 15.3

T11 kolmiloikka 7,93 Maria Jääskä UK Jyväskylä 25.1 7,44 Julia Hylkilä KV Kaustinen 30.11 T10 6,15 Aliisa Syväkoski KP-V Kaustinen 30.11

P11 kuula 7,34 Esko Tuorila HU Himanka 28.12 7,31 Eetu Jokela AV Kaustinen 9.2 7,23 Eliel Koskela KU Kaustinen 15.3 7,12 Paul Karjula SS Himanka 12.1 6,92 Eero Tuorila HU Himanka 12.1 6,78 Jani Simoinen HT Kaustinen 15.3 6,72 Taneli Hietala AV Kaustinen 9.2 6,68 Lenni Yli-Kotila KU Kaustinen 15.3 6,38 Joona Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 6,31 Wiljam Lindfeldt LV Lohtaja 16.2 -10- 6,23 Joonas Kyösti HU Himanka 12.1 P10 T11 kuula 9,55 Erica Linnala YK Nivala 22.3 7,93 Jonna Toivonen PK Kaustinen 15.3 7,68 Alisa Syväkoski KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 7,40 Anniina Toivonen PK Kaustinen 9.2 7,12 Maria Jääskä KP-V Kokkola 6.4 6,86 Salla Koskimäki VetU Kokkola 6.4 T10 6,47 Nea Luokkanen HU Himanka 28.12 6,47 Emilia Jurvelin NU Nivala 22.3 T10 6,35 Anni Kotimaa KV Kaustinen 15.3 5,86 Viivi Visuri YK Oulu 14.12 -10- 5,30 Johanna Nikula AV Himanka 12.1 P11 3-ottelu 551 Manu Pöyhönen KV Kokkola 6.4 T11 3-ottelu 932 Maria Jääskä KP-V Kokkola 6.4 752 Jonna Toivonen PK Kokkola 6.4 686 Salla Koskimäki VetU Kokkola 6.4 T10 658 Anniina Toivonen PK Kokkola 6.4 T10 628 Julia Hylkilä KV Kokkola 6.4 T10 469 Sanni Laitalainen KV Kokkola 6.4 323 Aliisa Viidanoja KV Kokkola 6.4 242 Aurora Kleimola KV Kokkola 6.4

9 vuotta P9 40m 7,45 Daniel Heikkilä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 7,53 Roni Luokkanen HU Himanka 8.2 7,59 Elmo Jukkola LV Himanka 12.1 7,65 Eetu Haasala LV Lohtaja 16.2 7,82 Juuso Hylkilä KV Kokkola 6.4 P7 8,20 Nicky Rajala KV Kokkola 6.4 P7 8,21 Otto Jelekäinen LV Lohtaja 16.2 T9 40m 7,40 Mia Känsäkangas KV Himanka 12.1 7,48 Aino Haasala LV Lohtaja 16.2 7,53 Tuulia Paavola LV Lohtaja 16.2 7,58 Anna Yrjänä HU Himanka 12.1 7,73 Vanessa Store KT Mustasaari 11.1 T7 7,78 Saana Haanpää YK Kuortane 26.1 7,98 Ronya Rajala KV Kokkola 6.4 8,04 Saana Koskimäki VetU Kokkola 6.4 8,17 Sanni Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 8,18 Olga Karjula SS Oulu 18.1 -10- 8,21 Lilja Pöyhönen KV Kokkola 6.4 8,26 Viivi-Leena Kari VU Mustasaari 11.1 8,31 Milla Kippo LV Lohtaja 16.2 8,34 Emilia Jääskä UK Kalajoki 1.1 8,37 Anni Haasala LV Lohtaja 16.2 T9 korkeus 95 Elli Siirilä VetU Kaustinen 9.2 95 Emma Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 90 Essi Ylönen PK Kaustinen 30.11 85 Lilja Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 30.11 85 Vilma Korpela KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 85 Essi Vesapuisto KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 85 Wilma Korpela KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 80 Aino Haasala PK Kaustinen 9.2

P9 pituus 3,43 Daniel Heikkilä KJ Kalajoki 1.1 3,43 Roni Luokkanen HU Tampere 8.3 3,24 Elmo Jukkola LV Himanka 12.1 3,19 Juuso Hylkilä KV Lohtaja 16.2 P7 3,01 Eetu Haasala LV Kaustinen 15.3 2,31 Anssi Vesapuisto KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 T9 pituus 3,64 Mia Känsäkangas KV Kaustinen 9.2 3,55 Aino Haasala LV Kaustinen 15.3 3,53 Anna Yrjänä HU Lohtaja 16.2 3,32 Emma Mäkinen NU Nivala 11.1 3,18 Vanessa Store KT Lohtaja 16.2 T7 3,11 Emma Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 3,04 Essi Ylönen PK Kaustinen 30.11 2,94 Helmi Hietanen YK Nivala 11.1 2,91 Tuulia Paavola LV Lohtaja 16.2 2,90 Saana Haanpää YK Nivala 11.1 -10- 2,86 Elli Siirilä VetU Kaustinen 9.2 2,85 Anni Jääskä UK Kaustinen 30.11 2,76 Anni Haasala LV Lohtaja 16.2 2,74 Aada Kivistö KJ Kalajoki 1.1 2,71 Olga Karjula SS Himanka 12.1 2,70 Sanni Vuollet KJ Kalajoki 1.1 2,70 Milla Kippo LV Lohtaja 16.2 2,67 Sanna Läspä KP-V Kaustinen 30.11

T9 kolmiloikka 7,38 Mia Känsäkangas KV Kaustinen 30.11 P9 kuula 4,14 Nikolas Hautamäki NU Nivala 22.3 3,55 Anssi Vesapuisto KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 3,38 Eetu Palola NU Nivala 22.3 T9 kuula 5,72 Essi Ylönen PK Kaustinen 15.3 5,37 Emma Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 4,71 Mia Känsäkangas KV Kokkola 6.4 4,70 Vilma Korpela KP-V Kaustinen 9.2 4,50 Saana Haanpää YK Kuortane 26.1 4,41 Saana Koskimäki VetU Kokkola 4.6 4,15 Lilja Pöyhönen KV Kokkola 4.6 4,03 Emilia Jääskä UK Nivala 22.3 3,93 Aino Haasala LV Kaustinen 9.2 3,72 Sanna Läspä KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 -10- 3,60 Essi Vesapuisto KP-V Kaustinen 15.3 3,14 Jasmin Pääkkö NU Nivala 22.3 T9 3-ottelu 478 Mia Känsäkangas KV Kokkola 6.4 398 Saana Haanpää YK Kuortane 26.1 348 Saana Koskimäki VetU Kokkola 6.4 343 Ronya Rajala KV Kokkola 6.4 322 Lilja Pöyhönen KV Kokkola 6.4 2013 60m 7,28 Tero Ojala LV Joensuu 2.3 D SM 7,34 Mauri Kaattari HU Tallinna 1.2 D kv 7,35 Tuomo Marttila KT Tampere 23.2 5h3-19 SM 7,49 Viljami Parpala VetU Mustasaari 9.2 4h3 pim 7,72 Jonathan Marjeta KT Mustasaari 9.2 6h3 pim 7,76 Saku Leppikangas YK Oulu 8.12 3h2-17 ka 200m 26,58 Eemeli Kotila TU Kuortane 27.1 3-15 pim 200m pitkä rata 23,71 Viljami Parpala VetU Mustasaari 9.2 3h3 pim 300m 38,56 Viljami Parpala VetU Kuortane 27.1 2-17 pim 400m 57,94 Jaakko Kari VetU Helsinki 2.3 3-35 SM 800m 2.20,44 Eemeli Kotila TU Kuortane 27.1 3-15 pim 800m pitkä rata 2.14,55 Eemeli Kotila TU Tampere 9.3 3-14 tjig 2.17,17 Eetu Luoma TU Tampere 9.3 8-15 tjig 1000m 2.46,1 Miika Tenhunen NU Kuortane 13.3 2-17 ka 2.53,33 Tero Ojala LV Joensuu 3.3 D SM pitkä rata 3.00,09 Mauri Kaattari HU Joensuu 3.3 D SM pitkä rata 3.06,90 Tuomo Marttila KT Joensuu 3.3 D-19 SM pitkä rata 1500m 5.00,63 Eero Kortetmaa TU Helsinki 2.3 2-60 SM 1500m pitkä rata 4.31,23 Miika Tenhunen NU Oulu 9.12 4-17 ka 3000m 8.50,01 Tapani Kärjä KaJu Jyväskylä 17.2 10 SM 8.56,74 Juho Pirkola KT Jyväskylä 17.2 14 SM 10.36,01 Eero Kortetmaa TU Helsinki 3.3 1-60 SM 3000m pitkä rata 8.38,91 Tapani Kärjä KaJu Mustasaari 9.2 2 pim 9.19,24 Miika Tenhunen NU Mustasaari 9.2 11 pim 10.29,32 Aleksi Kortetmaa TU Mustasaari 9.2 15 pim 10.44,66 Eero Kortetmaa TU Mustasaari 9.2 16 pim 60m aidat 8,36 Mauri Kaattari HU Mustasaari 9.2 1 pim 8,62 Tero Ojala LV Mustasaari 9.2 3 pim M19, 100cm 8,50 Tuomo Marttila KT Joensuu 3.3 D-19 SM korkeus 2,16 Mauri Kaattari HU Jyväskylä 16.2 2 SM 1,96 Hannes Torppa VetU Tampere 23.2 4-19 SM 1,93 Herman Haavisto KU Tampere 23.2 5-19 SM 1,88 Aleksi Klemola UK Kaustinen 23.3 ulkop 1,84 Tero Ojala LV Joensuu 2.3 D SM 1,81 Tatu Lehtosaari PyPo Kuortane 27.1 ulkop 1,75 Aleksi Saarela YK Kaustinen 1.12 1-15 pk 1,75 Tuomo Marttila KT Joensuu 2.3 D-19 SM 1,54 Arto Rautio HU Helsinki 2.3 5-50 SM seiväs 5,00 Mikko Latvala HU Kuortane 27.1 ulkop 4,90 Mauri Kaattari HU Joensuu 3.3 D SM 4,80 Tero Ojala LV Mustasaari 9.2 ulkop 4,65 Tuomo Marttila KT Tampere 24.2 3-19 SM 4,55 Veli-Matti Kivilahti HK Tampere 24.2 5-19 SM 3,90 Johannes Eronen HK Haapajärvi 17.2 1 pk 3,30 Asko Eerola AV Helsinki 2.3 3-40 SM 3,00 Lassi Yli-Kotila KU Himanka 19.1 1-15 pk 2,90 Arto Rautio HU Helsinki 2.3 2-50 SM 2,30 Emil Ali-Haapala KP-V Himanka 19.1 2-15 pk pituus 6,75 Mauri Kaattari HU Joensuu 2.3 D SM 6,58 Tero Ojala LV Joensuu 2.3 D SM 6,33 Tuomo Marttila KT Tampere 23.2 12-19 SM 6,16 Saku Leppikangas YK Oulu 8.12 1-17 ka 5,14 Arto Rautio HU Helsinki 2.3 3-50 SM 3-loikka 11,28 Arto Rautio HU Helsinki 3.3 2-50 SM 10,11 Lassi Yli-Kotila KU Kaustinen 1.12 1-13 pk kuula 16,48 Jani Santala HU Turku 30.1 2 ka 14,75 Mauri Kaattari HU Tallinna 1.2 D kv 13,72 Tero Ojala LV Joensuu 2.3 D SM 13,54 Arto Niskanen AV Kaustinen 16.2 1 aluek 12,72 Jouni Sillanpää VetU Kaustinen 23.3 2 aluek 12,59 Tuomas Mikkola AV Alavieska 2.3 3 aluek 11,53 Jukka Saaranen HK Haapajärvi 17.2 1 pk 11,09 Raimo Sillanpää VetU Kaustinen 17.11 1 pk 10,47 Pasi Hautamäki NU Nivala 23.3 1 pk M19 6kg 13,37 Tuomo Marttila KV Joensuu 2.3 D-19 SM M17 5kg 13,31 Patrik Haapakoski AV Alavieska 5.4 1-17 aluek 7-ottelu 5519 Mauri Kaattari HU Joensuu 3.3 1 SM 5243 Tero Ojala LV Joensuu 3.3 3 SM M19 4892 Tuomo Marttila KT Joensuu 3.3 3-19 SM Naiset 2013 60m 7,73 Anniina Kortetmaa KU Tampere 23.2 1s2-19 SM 8,09 Athiey Mamer KTU Tampere 9.3 1h3-15 tjig 8,19 Irina Potinoja LV Mustasaari 2.2 1-15 ka 8,24 Noora Määttälä KV Mustasaari 9.2 1h4 pim 8,33 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Tampere 9.3 3h1-15 tjig 8,41 Sara Pudas AV Tampere 9.3 2h9-15 tjig 8,53 Emma Marjelund KTU Kuortane 3.2 5A-17 pohjanm 8,71 Pinja Hiltunen KTU Kuortane 3.2 7A-17 pohjanm 8,6h Fanni Niemelä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 2-15 pk 200m 25,65 Anniina Kortetmaa KU Jyväskylä 26.1 2B pim 27,74 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Kuortane 3.2 1-15 pohjanm 28,02 Athiey Mamer KTU Kuortane 3.2 1h3-15 pohjanm 29,09 Emma Marjelund KTU Kuortane 3.2 1h2-15 pohjanm 29,94 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kuortane 27.1 2r1-13 pim 31,36 Sonja Vihervaara KTU Kuortane 3.2 4h2-15 pohjanm 200m pitkä rata 24,97 Anniina Kortetmaa KU Tampere 24.2 2-19 SM 26,75 Hanna Jämsä KU Mustasaari 9.2 2h4 pim 27,08 Noora Määttälä KV Tampere 24.2 4h3-19 SM 300m 41,66 Anniina Kortetmaa KU Kuortane 3.2 ulkop 48,16 Vilja Peltoniemi KP-V Kuortane 3.2 2-17 pohjanm 300m pitkä rata 42,89 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Tampere 10.3 5-15 tjig 47,94 Sonja Vihervaara KTU Tampere 10.3 3h2-15 tjig 48,00 Vilja Peltoniemi KP-V Tampere 24.2 5h3-17 SM 48,07 Emma Marjelund KTU Tampere 10.3 5h4-14 tjig 800m 2.28,53 Emma Katajalaakso KU Kuortane 27.1 1-17 pim 2.28,73 Helmi Kortetmaa KU Kuortane 3.2 2-15 pohjanm 2.36,64 Nuppu Peltoniemi KP-V Kuortane 27.1 7-17 pim 2.37,54 Saara Männistö KaJu Kuortane 3.2 4-15 pohjanm 2.44,70 Vilja Peltoniemi KP-V Kuortane 27.1 8-17 pim 800m pitkä rata 2.28,92 Helmi Kortetmaa KU Tampere 23.2 14-17 SM 2.39,32 Vilja Peltoniemi KP-V Tampere 23.2 23-17 SM 1000m 3.17,23 Emma Katajalaakso KU Jyväskylä 16.3 2-15 ka 3.22,43 Enni Katajalaakso KU Kuortane 27.1 3-13 pohjanm 3.23,9 Nuppu Peltoniemi KP-V Kuortane 13.3 3-17 ka 3.33,2 Vilja Peltoniemi KP-V Kuortane 13.3 6-17 ka 1500m 5.30,67 Eija Kellokoski-Kari VetU Helsinki 2.3 1-40 SM 3000m 9.58,87 Johanna Kykyri KT Jyväskylä 17.2 6 SM 3000m pitkä rata 10.03,43 Johanna Kykyri KT Mustasaari 9.2 2 pim 12.05,48 Nuppu Peltoniemi KP-V Mustasaari 9.2 6 pim korkeus 1,55 Venla Ruotanen YK Kaustinen 16.2 1-15 aluek 1,39 Marja Eskelinen VetU Helsinki 2.3 2-40 SM 1,35 Julia Kivinen KP-V Virrat 6.4 1-13 nordea-games pituus 5,62 Irina Potinoja LV Kaustinen 16.2 1-15 aluek 5,44 Athiey Mamer KTU Tampere 9.3 3-15 tjig 5,06 Sara Pudas AV Himanka 12.1 2-15 pk 4,79 Emmi Wilén YK Nivala 26.1 1-19 pk 4,65 Fanni Niemelä KaJu Himanka 12.1 1-17 pk 4,62 Venla Ruotanen YK Himanka 12.1 3-15 pk 4,51 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Kuortane 3.2 4-15 pohjanm kolmiloikka 8,90 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 1-13 aluek kuula 12,47 Marja-R Kiviniemi LV Jyväskylä 16.2 8 SM 11,89 Marke Paavola KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 1 aluek 11,33 Ronja Ruotanen YK Himanka 12.1 1-19 pk 10,18 Marja Eskelinen VetU Kaustinen 23.3 2 aluek
N17 3,0kg 11,55 Emilia Kääntä AV Tampere 10.3 4-14 tjig 11,42 Venla Ruotanen YK Alavieska 2.3 1-15 aluek 10,02 Fanni Niemelä KaJu Himanka 12.1 1-17 pk 8,19 Minna Salo VetU Kaustinen 17.11 1-15 pk 7,03 Viivi Paavola KP-V Kaustinen 1.12 1-15 pk keihäs N17 500g 44,53 Laura Pesola RP Mustasaari 2.3 2-17 SM Sisulisä 2013 -tulosten vähyyden vuoksi vain parittomat sarjat, mutta parilliset erottuvat ikämerkinnällä -poikien ja tyttöjen tulokset lajeittain peräkkäin -sarjat määräytyvät vuoden 2013 mukaan, joten syntymävuoden puuttuessa tulosta ei ole päivitetty -vuonna 2001 syntyneet kirjataan 12-sarjaan, joten pituus- ja kolmiloikkalistoihin vaaditaan lankkutulos. 15 vuotta P15 60m 8,3h Jani Ängeslevä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 8,94 Eemil Ali-Haapala KP-V Mustasaari 2.2 T15 60m 8,09 Athiey Mamer KTU Tampere 9.3 8,19 Irina Potinoja LV Mustasaari 2.2 8,33 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Tampere 9.3 8,41 Sara Pudas AV Tampere 9.3 8,53 Emma Marjelund KTU Kuortane 3.2 T14 8,93 Sonja Vihervaara KTU Tampere 9.3 8,8h Helmi Joenväärä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 T14 9,21 Aliisa Puumala KTU Tampere 9.3 T14 9,0h Senja Honkala KT Kalajoki 30.12 T14 9,71 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Mustasaari 6.12 T14 P15 200m 26,58 Eemeli Kotila TU Kuortane 27.1 P14 T15 200m 27,74 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Kuortane 3.2 28,02 Athiey Mamer KTU Kuortane 3.2 29,09 Emma Marjelund KTU Kuortane 3.2 T14 31,36 Sonja Vihervaara KTU Kuortane 3.2 P15 300m 40,94 Eemeli Kotila TU Tampere 10.3 P14 41,89 Eetu Luoma TU Tampere 10.3 T15 300m 42,86 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Tampere 10.3 47,94 Sonja Vihervaara KTU Tampere 10.3 48,07 Emma Marjelund KTU Tampere 10.3 P15 800m 2.20,44 Eemeli Kotila TU Kuortane 27.1 P14 pitkä rata 2.14,55 Eemeli Kotila TU Tampere 9.3 P14 2.17,17 Eetu Luoma TU Tampere 9.3 T15 800m 2.28,53 Emma Katajalaakso KU Kuortane 27.1 T14 2.28,73 Helmi Kortetmaa KU Kuortane 27.1 2.37,54 Saara Männistö KaJu Kuortane 3.2 P15 1000m 3.25,8 Ville Tuura HK Kuortane 13.3 P14 T15 1000m 3.17,23 Emma Katajalaakso KU Jyväskylä 16.3 T14 T15 60m aidat 10,20 Irina Potinoja LV Tampere 10.3 P15 korkeus 1,35 Eemil Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 1.12 P14 T15 korkeus 1,55 Venla Ruotanen YK Kaustinen 16.2 T14 1,25 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Kaustinen 17.11 T14 P15 seiväs 3,00 Lassi Yli-Kotila KU Himanka 19.1 P14 2,30 Emil Ali-Haapala KP-V Himanka 19.1 P14 T15 1000m kävely 5.37,59 Ida-Maria Parpala KT Jyväskylä 16.3 T14

P15 pituus 5,13 Jani Ängeslevä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 4,82 Lassi Yli-Kotila KU Kaustinen 1.12 P14 4,77 Eemil Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 P14 4,08 Kalle Yrjänä HU Himanka 16.3 P14 3,92 Aake Raudaskoski NU Nivala 26.1 P14 T15 pituus 5,62 Irina Potinoja LV Kaustinen 16.2 5,44 Athiey Mamer KTU Tampere 9.3 5,06 Sara Pudas AV Himanka 12.1 4,62 Venla Ruotanen YK Himanka 12.1 T14 4,51 Juulia Varpaluoma KTU Kuortane 3.2 4,34 Emma Marjelund KTU Tampere 9.3 T14 4,12 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Kaustinen 17.11 T14 3,92 Aliisa Puumala KTU Tampete 9.3 T14

P15 kolmiloikka 10,11 Lassi Yli-Kotila KU Kaustinen 1.12 P14 9,18 Eemil Ali-Haapala KP-V Jyväskylä 16.3 P14 T15 kolmiloikka 8,29 Eeva-Stiina Viitala KU Kaustinen 17.11 T14 P15 kuula 13,30 Arttu Untinen KaJu Himanka 16.3 9,75 Kalle Yrjänä HU Himanka 16.3 P14 9,13 Akseli Myllymäki KP-V Kaustinen 23.3 7,54 Eemil Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 P14 7,04 Ville Tuura HK Nivala 23.3 T15 kuula 11,55 Emilia Kääntä AV Tampere 10.3 T14 11,42 Venla Ruotanen YK Alavieska 2.3 T14 9,27 Janika Jauhoniemi RP Tampere 10.3 T14 8,19 Minna Salo VetU Kaustinen 17.11 7,03 Viivi Paavola KP-V Kaustinen 1.12 T15 kiekko 25,08 Janika Jauhoniemi RP Tampere 10.3 T14 P15 keihäs 42,35 Niko Suontakanen RP Mustasaari 2.3 T15 keihäs 43,70 Tuuli Pekkarinen LK Mustasaari 2.3 38,09 Janika Jauhoniemi RP Tampere 10.3 T14 22,34 Aliisa Puumala KTU Tampere 10.3 T14 T15 4x100m 52,72 KTU Sonja Vihervaara, Emma Marjelund, Juulia Varpaluoma, Athiey Mamer Tampere 10.3 13 vuotta P13 60m 9,0h Veikka Kärjä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 P12 9,2h Miska Malkamäki KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 P12 9,64 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Mustasaari 6.12 P12 9,4h Niilo Niemelä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 P12 9,65 Eetu Peltokangas TU Kuortane 27.1 P12 9,74 Roope Kangasvieri TU Kuortane 27.1 P12 9,9h Joona Rajala KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 P12 T13 60m 9,33 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kuortane 3.2 T12 9,1h Aino Rahja KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 9,5h Iina Tohila KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 T13 200m 29,94 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kuortane 27.1 T12 31,36 Neea Kotila TU Kuortane 27.1 T12 34,64 Ruusa Tiainen TU Kuortane 27.1 34,67 Roosa Linnarinne TU Kuortane 27.1 34,99 Roosa-Maria Heinonen TU Kuortane 27.1 P13 1000m 3.25,49 Roope Kangasvieri TU Kuortane 4.4 P12 3.50,35 Topias Hietala TU Kuortane 4.4 T13 1000m 3.42,84 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kuortane 27.1 T12 3.51,66 Neea Kotila TU Kuortane 4.4 T12 4.04,35 Roosa-Maria Heinonen TU Kuortane 27.1 4.10,37 Kaisa Kopsala TU Kuortane 4.4 T13 1000m pitkä rata 3.51,81 Neea Kotila TU Tampere 10.3 T12 P13 60m aidat 11,81 Roope Kangasvieri TU Kuortane 4.4 P12 13,44 Eetu Peltokangas TU Kuortane 27.1 P12 T13 60m aidat 10,42 Julia Kivinen KP-V Jyväskylä 16.3 T12 13,52 Neea Kotila TU Kuortane 4.4 T12 13,90 Kaisa Kopsala TU Kuortane 4.4 P13 korkeus 1,30 Eetu Peltokangas TU Kuortane 4.4 P12 1,20 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Kaustinen 17.11 P12 1,10 Mitri Lerssi KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 P12 1,10 Saku Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 T13 korkeus 1,35 Julia Kivinen KP-V Virrat 6.4 T12 1,28 Hilda Haavisto KU Kaustinen 23.3 T12 1,20 Pinja Karjalainen HT Kaustinen 1.12 T12

P13 pituus 4,37 Aleksi Jurvelin NU Nivala 26.1 4,05 Teemu Kyösti HU Himanka 16.3 P12 3,97 Eero-Matias Viitala KU Ilmajoki 5.1 P12 3,76 Saku Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 3,74 Henry Aarrevaara NU Nivala 26.1 3,25 Atte Syväkoski KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 P12 T13 pituus 4,32 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 T12 3,85 Vilma Jaatinen KaJu Himanka 12.1 3,73 Hilda Haavisto KU Himanka 16.3 T12 3,72 Iina Tohila KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 3,71 Roosa Linnarinne TU Kuortane 27.1 3,70 Aino Rahja KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 3,64 Fanny Viisteensaari LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,36 Janina Eränummi NU Nivala 26.1 3,36 Rebekka Ylitalo LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,22 Ruusa Tiainen TU Kuortane 27.1 3,08 Rebekka Kivioja LV Lohtaja 9.3 T13 kolmiloikka 8,90 Julia Kivinen KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 T12

P13 kuula 8,30 Atte Syväkoski KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 P12 8,09 Teemu Kyösti HU Himanka 12.1 P12 7,86 Aleksi Jurvelin NU Nivala 23.3 7,66 Rasmus Yli-Kotila TU Jyväskylä 16.3 P12 6,79 Eetu Peltokangas TU Kuortane 27.1 P12 T13 kuula 8,09 Julia Kivinen KP-V Virrat 6.4 T12 6,17 Vilma Jaatinen KaJu Himanka 12.1 6,04 Janina Eränummi NU Nivala 23.3 5,50 Hilda Haavisto KU Himanka 16.3 T12 T13 1000m kävely 6.31,05 Ella Vähähyyppä KT Jyväskylä 16.3 T12 ' 11 vuotta P11 60m 9,4h Jeremias Heikkilä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 9,5h Riku Tohila KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 P10 10,06 Viljami Skantsi KV Kuortane 4.4 T11 60m 9,58 Lilian Koskela KU Jyväskylä 16.3 9,68 Maria Jääskä UK Oulu 8.12 T10 P11 150m 26,05 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Oulu 9.12 P10 T11 150m 24,48 Maria Jääskä UK Oulu 9.12 T10 P11 600m 2.09,09 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Oulu 8.12 P10 T11 1000m 3.22,43 Enni Katajalaakso KU Kuortane 27.1 P11 60m aidat 13,26 Otto Peltokangas TU Kuortane 27.1 P10 13,1h Jeremias Heikkilä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 T11 60m aidat 13,3h Iida Vuollet KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 T10 13,8h Maria Jääskä UK Kalajoki 30.12 T10 14,7h Jenni Jaatinen KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 T9 14,8h Tilda Rahja KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 T9 P11 korkeus 1,35 Juho Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 23.3 1,30 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Oulu 8.12 P10 1,15 Viljami Skantsi KV Kaustinen 23.3 1,10 Otto Peltokangas TU Kuortane 27.1 P10 1,10 Toni Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 95 Tomi Pulkkinen KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 P10 T11 korkeus 1,25 Lilian Koskela KU Jyväskylä 17.3 1,23 Nea Luokkanen HU Kaustinen 17.11 T10 1,15 Venla Jääskä UK Kaustinen 1.12 1,10 Silja Kankkonen UK Kaustinen 1.12 1,05 Veera Huntus KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 T10 1,05 Neea Hautala VetU Kaustinen 23.3 1,00 Maria Jääskä UK Kaustinen 1.12 T10 95 Venla Karjalainen UK Kaustinen 1.12 T10

P11 pituus 3,97 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Kaustinen 1.12 3,96 Juho Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 1.12 3,95 Juuso Erkkilä LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,79 Viljami Skantsi KV Kaustinen 23.3 3,76 Atte Oja HU Himanka 12.1 P10 3,71 Jeremias Heikkilä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 3,62 Toni Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 3,60 Joni Luoma-Tokoi KU Lohtaja 9.3 3,56 Riku Tohila KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 P10 3,53 Eero Tuorila HU Himanka 12.1 P10 3,50 Viljami Kari VetU Kaustinen 1.12 P10 3,40 Roni Lukkarila LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,35 Esko Tuorila HU Himanka 12.1 P10 3,01 Hannes Häkkilä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 2,83 Tomi Pulkkinen KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 P10 T11 pituus 3,97 Lilian Koskela KU Kaustinen 23.3 3,90 Maria Jääskä UK Kaustinen 16.2 T10 3,78 Matilda Haavisto KU Lohtaja 9.3 T10 3,76 Nea Luokkanen HU Kaustinen 16.2 T10 3,74 Oona Eerikkilä NU Nivala 26.1 3,68 Emmi Yrjänä HU Lohtaja 9.3 3,66 Veera Huntus KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 T10 3,63 Cecilia Store KT Lohtaja 9.3 T10 3,57 Silja Kankkonen UK Kaustinen 1.12 3,52 Henna Kivimäki PK Kaustinen 23.3 3,46 Neea Hautala VetU Kaustinen 23.3 3,42 Nea Puutio LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,36 Elli-Noora Puustinen LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,35 Venla Jääskä UK Kaustinen 1.12 3,34 Teea Anttila LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,30 Siiri Salmén LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,26 Iida Vuollet KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 T10 3,24 Elisa Heikkala KP-V Kaustinen 23.3 3,20 Wilma Huhtala LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,18 Vilma Jukkola LV Lohtaja 9.3 T10 3,18 Essi Forsström KV Lohtaja 9.3

P11 kolmiloikka 8,13 Juho Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 16.2 8,07 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Kaustinen 1.12 7,83 Viljami Skantsi KV Kaustinen 23.3 5,52 Tomi Pulkkinen KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 P10 T11 kolmiloikka 7,50 Maria Jääskä UK Kaustinen 1.12 T10 7,30 Matilda Haavisto KU Kaustinen 23.3 7,13 Silja Kankkonen UK Kaustinen 1.12 6,93 Venla Jääskä UK Kaustinen 1.12 6,70 Ronja Viidanoja KV Kaustinen 16.2 6,22 Elisa Heikkala KP-V Kaustinen 23.3

P11 kuula 7,67 Juho Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 23.3 7,57 Teemu Tuura HK Nivala 23.3 6,65 Juuso Erkkilä LV Lohtaja 9.3 6,12 Ville Kankkonen KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 6,08 Esko Tuorila HU Himanka 12.1 P10 6,03 Eero Tuorila HU Himanka 12.1 P10 6,01 Viljami Kari VetU Kaustinen 23.3 5,25 Atte Oja HU Himanka 12.1 P10 5,12 Kalle Penttilä LV Lohtaja 9.3 P10 T11 kuula 9,19 Elisa Heikkala KP-V Kaustinen 23.3 7,66 Lilian Koskela KU Kaustinen 23.3 6,59 Kiia Verronen HU Himanka 16.3 6,50 Emmi Yrjänä HU Lohtaja 9.3 6,25 Alisa Syväkoski KP-V Kaustinen 23.3 T10 6,24 Ronja Viidanoja KV Himanka 16.3 6,20 Teea Anttila LV Lohtaja 9.3 6,11 Jenny Kirjava KP-V Kaustinen 23.3 5,84 Nea Luokkanen HU Lohtaja 9.3 5,80 Silja Kankkonen UK Kaustinen 16.2 5,78 Nea Puutio LV Lohtaja 9.3 5,75 Oona Erkkilä NU Nivala 23.3 5,57 Iina Haasala LV Lohtaja 9.3 T10 5,38 Henna Kivimäki PK Kaustinen 23.3 5,27 Siiri Salmén LV Himanka 16.3 5,20 Elli-Noora Puustinen LV Lohtaja 9.3 5,07 Maria Jääskä UK Himanka 12.1 T10 4,91 Veera Huntus KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 T10 4,80 Maria Jääskä UK Kaustinen 16.2 T10 4,74 Anna Koskela KV Kaustinen 1.12 T10 4,72 Matilda Haavisto KU Kaustinen 23.3 P 11 keihäs 20,42 Kaapo Kotila TU Tampere 9.3 P9 T 11 keihäs 20,82 Kiia Verronen HU Mustasaari 2.3 T11 3-ottelu 599 Maria Jääskä UK Kuortane 3.2 T10

9 vuotta P9 40m 7,17 Kaapo Kotila TU Kuortane 27.1 7,27 Janne Forsström KV Lohtaja 9.3 7,28 Joonas Kyösti HU Himanka 12.1 7,31 Lenni Yli-Kotila KU Jyväskylä 16.3 7,32 Joona Ali-Haapala KP-V Jyväskylä 16.3 7,1h Daniel Heikkilä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 7,60 Manu Pöyhönen KV Lohtaja 9.3 7,65 Elmo Jukkola LV Lohtaja 9.3 P7 7,70 Eetu Jelekäinen LV Lohtaja 9.3 7,76 Elmo Jukkola LV Himanka 12.1 7,76 Eemeli Perttula LV Himanka 16.3 7,82 Roni Luokkanen HU Lohtaja 9.3 P7 7,7h Eetu Haasala LV Kalajoki 30.12 T9 40m 7,41 Numvern Tachasupatrakul TU Kuortane 27.1 7,2h Tilda Rahja KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 7,66 Mirella Rekilä LV Lohtaja 9.3 7,68 Anna Yrjänä HU Lohtaja 9.3 7,5h Jenni Jaatinen KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 7,89 Aino Haasala LV Lohtaja 9.3 8,02 Tuulia Paavola LV Lohtaja 9.3 8,11 Sara Hietamäki HU Himanka 12.1 8,16 Alissa Oja HU Himanka 12.1 8,20 Elisa Erkkilä LV Lohtaja 9.3 8,24 Aliisa Viidanoja KV Lohtaja 9.3 P9 korkeus 1,05 Manu Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 17.11 1,05 Lenni Yli-Kotila KU Jyväskylä 16.3 1,05 Eliel Koskela KU Kaustinen 23.3 95 Joona Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 1.12 85 Roni Luokkanen KU Kaustinen 17.11 85 Teemu Pulkkinen KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 T9 korkeus 75 Lilja Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 16.2

P9 pituus 3,60 Lenni Yli-Kotila KU Kaustinen 1.12 3,48 Eliel Koskela KU Kaustinen 23.3 3,44 Joonas Kyösti HU Himanka 16.3 3,37 Joona Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 23.3 3,33 Janne Forsström KV Lohtaja 9.3 3,28 Elmo Jukkola LV Lohtaja 9.3 P7 3,27 Daniel Heikkilä KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 3,26 Roni Luokkanen HU Lohtaja 9.3 P7 3,21 Sulo Myllymäki KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 3,18 Manu Pöyhönen KV Lohtaja 9.3 3,18 Eetu Jelekäinen LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,06 Kaapo Kotila TU Kuortane 27.1 3,05 Eemeli Perttula LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,04 Elmo Jukkola LV Himanka 16.3 3,03 Roni Luokkanen HU Himanka 12.1 2,78 Riku Salonen KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 2,72 Eetu Haasala LV Himanka 12.1 2,70 Pauli Turhanen LV Lohtaja 9.3 T9 pituus 3,32 Numvern Tachasupatrakul TU Kuortane 27.1 3,29 Anna Koskela KV Kaustinen 16.2 3,24 Anna Yrjänä HU Lohtaja 9.3 3,15 Mirella Rekilä LV Lohtaja 9.3 3 15 Aino Haasala LV Lohtaja 9.3 3,08 Salla Koskimäki VetU Kaustinen 23.3 3,01 Tilda Rahja KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 2,97 Anni Niku NU Nivala 26.1 2,95 Liinu Tiainen NU Nivala 26.1 2,93 Alissa Oja HU Himanka 12.1 2,88 Elli Siirilä VetU Kaustinen 23.3 2,85 Emilia Jurvelin NU Nivala 26.1 2,85 Elisa Erkkilä LV Lohtaja 9.3 2,84 Emma Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 2,84 Iida Kivioja LV Lohtaja 9.3 2,75 Jenni Jaatinen KaJu Kalajoki 30.12 2,65 Aliisa Viidanoja KV Lohtaja 9.3 2,60 Tuulia Paavola LV Lohtaja 9.3 2,57 Viivi-Leena Kari VetU Kaustinen 1.12 2,57 Anni Jääskä UK Himanka 16.3

P9 kolmiloikka 7,21 Lenni Yli-Kotila KU Kaustinen 1.12 6,55 Joona Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 23.3

P9 kuula 7,38 Eliel Koskela KU Kaustinen 23.3 6,30 Kaapo Kotila TU Kuortane 27.1 5,95 Lenni Yli-Kotila KU Kaustinen 1.12 5,44 Joona Ali-Haapala KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 5,40 Manu Pöyhönen KV Kaustinen 1.12 4,73 Sulo Myllymäki KP-V Kaustinen 17.11 T9 kuula 5,97 Salla Koskimäki VetU Kaustinen 23.3 5,66 Anna Koskela KV Kaustinen 16.2 5,32 Emilia Jurvelin NU Nivala 23.3 4,57 Numvern Tachasupatrakul TU Kuortane 27.1 4,42 Liinu Tiainen NU Nivala 23.3 4,25 Aliisa Viidanoja KV Kaustinen 16.2 4,14 Anni Niki NU Nivala 23.3 4,08 Emma Kolehmainen KP-V Kaustinen 16.2 3,80 Aino Haasala LV Kaustinen 16.2 P9 3-ottelu 608 Kaapo Kotila TU Kuortane 27.1 T9 3-ottelu 516 Numvern Tachasupatrakul TU Kuortane 27.1