110m aidat
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
200m aidat
2005
1997
1982
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1941
1939
400m aidat
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
3000m esteet
2011
2010
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1950
1949
1948
1946
1941
1940
1932
110m aidat-13
15,41 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU 29.06 Nottwill PB DEcup +0,2
15,95 Tero Ojala-86 LV 28.07 Vaasa D SM -0,2
110m aidat-12
15,48 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU 22.06 Keuruu 3 ka -1,0
15,81 Tero Ojala-86 LV 05.08 Asikkala D kv -0,8
110m aidat-11
15,57 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU 17.07 Asikkala D kv +0,5
15,77 Tero Ojala-86 LV 07.08 Turku D SM +0,2
110m aidat-10
16,13 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU 06.08 Kajaani D SM -0,7
w
15,79 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU 20.07 Kannus 1 pim +2,3
110m aidat-09
15,59 Tero Ojala-86 LV 02.08 Espoo-L PB D SM +0,5
15,66 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU 15.08 Asikkala D kv +0,7
w
15,42 Tero Ojala-86 LV 22.07 Ylivieska 1 pim +2,2
15,57 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU 22.07 Ylivieska 2 pim +2,2
2008
15,55 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU 07.08 Kannus +1,1 1 pim
15,79 Tero Ojala-86 LV 25.07 Tampere -0,1 D SM
16,11 Perttu Keskisarja-85 NU 07.08 Kannus +1,1 2 pim
2007
16,11 Tero Ojala-86 LV 15.09 Vantaa -1,1 D-22 SM
16,17 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU 15.09 Vantaa -1,2 D-22 SM
17,70 Perttu Keskisarja-85 NU 05.06 Nivala -0,1 1 ka
2006
16,86 Tero Ojala-86 LV 23.07 Jyväskylä -0,7 D SM
16,94 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU 06.06 Nivala -0,9 1 ka
2005
15.52 Mauri Kaattari-86 HU 21.07 Kaunas +1,2 D-19 EM
15.65 Joni Ojala-85 NU 07.06 Nivala +0,2 PB 1 ka
16.23 Tero Ojala-86 LV 21.07 Kaunas +1,2 D-19 EM
2004
15.09 Petteri Toivonen-82 KP-V 08.08 Pietarsaari +1,4 3h1-22 SM
15.83 Joni Ojala-85 NU 29.06 Nivala -0,9 2 ka
16,1 Perttu Keskisarja-85 NU 07.07 Nivala +2,0 PB D pim
16.84 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 21.07 Kalajoki 1 pim
2003
15.08 Petteri Toivonen-82 KP-V 20.07 Kuortane -2,3 5 elit
16.86 Perttu Keskisarja-85 NU 11.07 Nivala -0,3 D pim
2002
14.63 Petteri Toivonen-82 KP-V 04.08 Uusikaupunki +0,3 PB 3-22 SM
15.47 Tero Kattilakoski-82 KP-V 24.07 Haapajärvi +1.0 PB 2 pim
15.87 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 13.07 Tornio +0,1 3 raja-k
16.48 Joni Ojala-85 NU 06.08 Haapajärvi -1,0 D pim
17.29 Sami Kankkonen-79 KV 06.08 Haapajärvi -1,0 PB D pim
19.13 Seppo Appelqvist-70 VetU 29.06 Mustasaari -1,1 D SFI
20.26 Tommi Penttilä-79 KV 06.08 Haapajärvi D pim
21.06 Jaakko Kotisaari-78 KV 06.08 Haapajärvi D pim
2001
13.96 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 03.06 Eurajoki +1,1 1 tähti
15.48 Tero Kattilakoski-82 KP-V 03.06 Eurajoki +1,1 6 tähti
2000
13.62 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 06.07 Jämsänkoski +1,6 1 karn
16.45 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 27.07 Kannus -2,3 1 pim
16.63 Antero Kjellbäck-79 KV 05.07 Raahe +0,4 PB 3 ka
1999
13.91 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 16.06 Turku -0,1 2rA PN-G
15.09 Aki Haapakoski-81 KaJu 30.06 Ylivieska +1,9 PB 2 pim
1998
13.91 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 20.06 Kuortane +1,0 3rA elit
15.38 Aki Haapakoski-81 KaJu 22.07 Haapajärvi -1,1 1 pim
16.45 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 22.07 Haapajärvi -1,1 2 pim
18.82 Marko Hietala-75 AV 25.06 Kalajoki D pim
1997
13.69 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 18.07 Lappeenranta -0,4 1 SM
15.54 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 12.08 Haapajärvi +1,5 1 ka
15.91 Aki Haapakoski-81 KaJu 24.07 Kannus +0,2 1 pim
18.63 Seppo Appelqvist-70 VetU 24.08 Kangasala D pim (ulkop)
110m aidat-96
13.72 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 05.07 Tampere +0,4 1h2 SM
15.51 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 31.07 Nivala -1,3 PB 1 pim
16.68 Jani Tikkakoski-75 VetU 31.07 Nivala -1,3 2 pim
17.89 Tero Kössi-75 KU 01.09 Haapajärvi +1,6 D pim
20.26 Antti Tulasalo-75 HU 01.09 Haapajärvi +1,6 D pim
110m aidat-95
13.42 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 24.06 Kuortane -0,7 PB 1rA elit
15.62 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 15.07 Ylivieska +0,2 1 pim
16.35 Jani Tikkakoski-75 VetU 15.07 Ylivieska +0,2 PB 2 pim
16.98 Tero Kössi-75 KU 03.09 Kalajoki PB D pim
17.33 Markus Palola-70 NU 03.09 Kalajoki PB D pim
110m aidat-94 mitalilaji
13.45 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 26.07 Lappeenranta +1,6 2rA elit
15.96 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 01.08 Kokkola -0,3 1 pim
16,5 Jani Tikkakoski-75 VetU 23.07 Haapajärvi +1,0 1-20 pim
16,8 Tero Kössi-75 KU 23.07 Haapajärvi +1,0 2-20 pim
110m aidat-93
13.67 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 26.06 Kuopio +1,3 1A kv
15,4 Harri Yli-Kotila-66 TU 25.07 Haapajärvi +0,6 1 pim
15,6 Mika Saukkosaari-68 KV 25.07 Haapajärvi +0,6 2 pim
16,2 Marko Järvi-69 SS 25.07 Haapajärvi +0,6 3 pim
18.00 Ilkka Koutonen-71 AV 22.08 Kannus -0,8 D pim
19.26 Tuomo Orava-52 KU 22.08 Kannus -0,8 D pim
20.69 Seppo Appelqvist-70 VetU 22.08 Kannus -0,8 D pim
110m aidat-92
13.55 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 20.06 Kuortane +1,7 1A kv
15.55 Timo Ranta-Ojala-70 TU 26.05 Kalajoki +0,4 3 pk
15.71 Harri Yli-Kotila-66 TU 20.08 Kalajoki -0,2 2 pim
15.94 Mika Saukkosaari-68 KV 09.06 Kokkola +1,4 1 pk
15.95 Matti Viitala-66 PyPo 13.09 Kuortane +1,3 PB D ka
17,0 Marko Järvi-69 SS 30.08 Raahe +1,6
17.39 Markus Torppa-74 PyPo 20.08 Kalajoki -0,2 4 pim
110m aidat-91
13.69 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 20.07 Raahe +1,6 1-20 SM
15.60 Harri Yli-Kotila-66 TU 30.06 Pyhäjärvi -0,25 1 pim
15.89 Timo Ranta-Ojala-70 TU 17.07 Nivala -0,3 3
16.65 Mika Saukkosaari-68 KV 30.06 Pyhäjärvi -0,25 3 pim
19.14 Keijo Hiltunen-57 KU 03.06 Pietarsaari 8 po
110m aidat-90
13.65 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 26.07 Jämsänkoski +0,9 1A kv
15.59 Timo Ranta-Ojala-70 TU 20.05 Turku +1,7 D-20 mo
16,4 Mika Saukkosaari-68 KV 12.08 Kannus 1 pk
16,9 Tuomo Rannankari-69 VetU
17,3 Keijo Hiltunen-57 KU 12.08 Kannus 2 pk
18.07 Antti Kois-69 AV 22.08 Ylivieska D pim
18.66 Ilkka Koutonen-71 AV 16.09 Oulainen +0,8 D-20 SM
20.96 Antti Takkunen-71 AV 16.09 Oulainen D-20 SM
110m aidat-89
13.97 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 30.07 Turku 3 SM +0,5
16.53 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 18.07 Kokkola 1 +1,5
16.90 Mika Saukkosaari-68 KV 02.07 Kannus 1 +0,8
16,7 Keijo Hiltunen-57 KU 27.08 Kannus D +1,4
17,5 Tuomo Orava-52 KU 27.08 Kannus D +1,4
110m aidat-88
14.53 Antti Haapakoski-71 KaJu 29.07 Sudbury 5h-19 MM +1,9
16.38 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 05.07 Oulu 2 polSM +0,8
16.53 Timo Ranta-Ojala-70 TU 03.07 Ylivieska 7 elit -3,9
16.71 Mika Saukkosari-68 KV 30.08 Kokkola
16.86 Keijo Hiltunen-57 KU 09.07 Kälviä 2 pim -0,9
17.63 Tuomo Orava-52 KU 17.07 Kannus 2 ka -1,4
19.03 Tuomo Rannankari-69 VetU 16.07 Kalajoki 2-20 pim -0,73
19.67 Juha-Pekka Känsäkoski KP-V 16.07 Kalajoki 3-20 pim -0,73
110m aidat-87
15,6 Harri Yli-Kotila-66 TU 29.08 Kannus D pim +1,6
15.93 Timo Ranta-Ojala-70 TU 23.06 Kokkola 3B kv +0,1
16.10 Mika Saukkosaari-68 KV 02.08 Hämeenlinna 7 B-SM -1,7
17,0 Tuomo Orava-52 KU 29.08 Kannus PB D pim +1,6
17,2 Keijo Hiltunen-57 KU 29.08 Kannus D pim +1,6
17,2 Tapio Kamunen-69 KaJu 29.08 Kannus PB D pim +1,6
19,8 Timo Koskela-68 AV 12.06 Kalajoki 1-20 pim -2,72
w
16.96 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 26.05 Kokkola 1 aluek +2,5
110m aidat-86
16,5 Mika Saukkosaari-68 KV 06.07 Kälviä 1 pim -0,89
16.77 Kari Isomaa-65 NU 07.09 Kokkola D pim -0,2
16.81 Timo Ranta-Ojala-70 TU 07.09 Kokkola D pim -0,3
16.97 Tomi Eskola-66 Athlos 24.06 Kokkola 1-20 pk +0,9
17.82 Keijo Hiltunen-57 KU 07.09 Kokkola D pim -0,3
18.16 Tapio Kamunen-69 KaJu 07.09 Kokkola D pim -0,2
18.23 Kari Mastokangas-67 HT 07.09 Kokkola D pim -0,3
18,67 Tuomo Orava-52 KU 07.09 Kokkola D pim -0,2
18,6 Asko Kaustinen-68 KP-V 06.07 Kälviä PB 4 pim -0,89
19.22 Juha-P Känsäkoski-68 KP-V 07.09 Kokkola PB D pim -0,2
---10---
110m aidat-85
16,2 Kari Isomaa-65 NU 10.08 Kannus 2 pk
16,4 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 10.08 Kannus 3 pk
16,88 Harri Yli-Kotila-66 TU 25.08 Ylivieska D pim -3,21
16,90 Tomi Eskola-66 Athlos 06.07 Savonlinna 2h-20 TUL +1,6
17,01 Mika Saukkosaari-68 KV 25.08 Ylivieska D pim
16,8 Jukka Korkiakoski-60 PyPo 07.07 Kannus 2 pim -3,16
17,40 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 25.08 Ylivieska D pim -3,21
17,49 Hannu Laitala-67 Athlos 16.06 Kokkola 3 pim TUL -1,4
17,5 Keijo Alaspää-57 VetU 07.07 Kannus 5 pim -3,16
17,75 Marko Ruuska-67 TU 25.08 Ylivieska D pim -4,38
---10---
17,83 Hannu Koskela-66 AV 03.07 Ylivieska D-20 pim -0,44
18,4 Kari Pudas AV 15.06 Kälviä 2-20 pim +0,56
110m aidat-84
16,01 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 17.06 Kokkola 1 pim +1,6
16,3 Keijo Alaspää-57 VetU 09.09 Kalajoki D pim +1,2
16,8 Kari Isomaa-65 NU 09.09 Kalajoki D pim +1,2
17,1 Jukka Korkiakoski-60 PyPo 09.09 Kalajoki D pim +1,2
17,7 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 09.09 Kalajoki D pim +1,2
18,3 Kari Pudas AV 29.07 Kalajoki D-20 pim +1,24
18,7 Kalevi Jussila-61 KU 09.09 Kalajoki D pim +1,2
18,8 Reima Virkkala-59 KU 09.09 Kalajoki D pim +1,2
19,7 Timo Torppa-64 VetU 02.07 Veteli 1-20 pim
19,9 Juha Lokasaari-65 VetU 02.07 Veteli 2-20 pim
---10---
110m aidat-83
16,00 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 31.07 Kajaani 3 ka +1,5
17,2 Tuomo Orava-52 KU 21.08 Veteli D pim
17,4 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 09.07 Nivala 2 pim +0,51
17,5 Timo Torppa-64 VetU 21.08 Veteli D-20 pim
17,8 Jukka Korkiakoski-60 PyPo 21.08 Veteli D pim
19,0 Seppo Jussila-62 NU 09.07 Nivala 3 pim +0,51
19,4 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 21.08 Veteli D pim
19,7 Jouni Kauppinen-63 KV 21.08 Veteli D-20 pim
110m aidat-82
15.65 Juha Tammelin-50 KP-V 31.07 Kil, SWE 3 po
15.89 Seppo Jussila-62 NU 11.07 Kalajoki +4,44 w
16.24 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 31.07 Kil, SWE 5 po
16,5 Juhani Komulainen-55 KaJu 27.07 Kokkola +0,5 2 pk
16.57 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 11.07 Kalajoki +4,44 w
16.89 Olli Jussila-61 NU 11.07 Kalajoki +4,44 w
19,0 Tuomo Orava-52 KU 04.09 Toholampi D pim
19,4 Ahti Tervonen-62 PyPo 04.09 Toholampi D-20 pim
20,1 Hannu Ahola-52 TU 04.09 Toholampi D pim
20,1 Jouni Kauppinen-63 KV 04.09 Toholampi D-20 pim
---10---
20,1 Esko Anttila-63 AV 04.09 Toholampi D-20 pim
110m aidat-81
15,3 Seppo Jussila-62 NU 14.07 Nivala 1-20 karn
15,6 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 14.07 Nivala 2-20 karn
16,0 Juha Tammelin-50 KP-V 26.06 Kokkola 1 pim
16,0 Olli Jussila-61 NU 16.08 Nivala D-20 pim
16,6 Perttu Pyykkönen-62 LV 02.06 Kokkola 1 pk
17,5 Jukka Korkiakoski-60 PyPo 16.08 Nivala D pim
17,7 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 26.06 Kokkola 4 pim
18,7 Reijo Vierimaa-54 AV 16.08 Nivala D pim
19,0 Tuomo Orava-52 KU 16.08 Nivala D pim
20,0 Reijo Pihlajaharju-62 VetU 16.08 Nivala D-20 pim
---10---
110m aidat-80
14,9 Juha Tammelin-50 KP-V 15.07 Veteli 1 pk
16.46 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 09.08 Vantaa 6h-20 SM +0,5
15,8 Seppo Jussila-62 NU 18.07 Pyhäjärvi 2 pim
15,9 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 KV 18.07 Pyhäjärvi 3 pim
16,3 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 18.07 Pyhäjärvi 5 pim
16,5 Perttu Pyykkönen-62 LV 18.07 Pyhäjärvi 2h pim
17,1 Jukka Lehtosaari-60 PyPo 11.07 Nivala 2-20 pim
17,6 Reima Virkkala-59 LK 06.05 Kuortane D
18,6 Tuomo Orava-52 KU 17.07 Veteli D pim
18,9 Timo Rajaniemi-59 AV
---10---
110m aidat-79
15,0 Juha Tammelin-50 KP-V 27.07 Kauhajoki 4 kv
15,9 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 KV 30.06 Kokkola 2 pim
16,4 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK
16,6 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 30.06 Kokkola 4 pim
16,7 Jukka Lehtosaari-60 PyPo 30.06 Kokkola 5 pim
17,3 Perttu Pyykkönen-62 LV 30.06 Kokkola 6 pim
17,9 Tero Pietilä-60 KV 06.07 Nivala 2-20 pim
18,4 Esko Malila-59 NU 06.07 Nivala 3-20 pim
18,4 Timo Rajaniemi-59 AV 06.07 Nivala
19,4 Markku Mielityinen-60 HK 06.07 Nivala 4-20 pim
---10---
110m aidat-78
15,5 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 KV 04.07 Veteli 1 pk
16,3 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 04.07 Veteli PB 3 pk
16,7 Jukka Lehtosaari-60 PyPo 03.09 Saarijärvi 2-20 po
17,3 Esa Leppilampi-58 YK 07.07 Nivala 1-20 pim
17,8 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 03.09 Saarijärvi 6-20 po
18,3 Esko Malila-59 NU 30.07 Porvoo D-20 SM
110m aidat-77
15,3 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 KV 21.08 Lappajärvi 3 ka
16,4 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 23.07 Nivala 2 pim
16,5 Keijo Alaspää-57 VetU 08.05 Turku D-20
16,5 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 21.08 Lappajärvi 6 ka
16,9 Leo Saari-52 VetU 21.08 Kurikka PB D
17,4 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 23.07 Nivala 5 pim
17,4 Esko Malila-59 NU 04.09 Pyhäjärvi D pim
110m aidat-76
15,8 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 KV 17.07 Kaarlela 1 pim
16,4 Keijo Alaspää-57 VetU 02.09 Kaarlela D pim
16,6 Rauli Pudas-54 AV 02.09 Kaarlela D pim
16,9 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 17.07 Kaarlela 2 pim
17,2 Leo Saari-52 VetU 02.09 Kaarlela D pim
17,4 Eero Erkkilä-57 NU 10.07 Ylivieska 2-20 pim
17,6 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 17.07 Kaarlela 4 pim
18,1 Erkki Anias-53 AV 02.09 Kaarlela D pim
18,2 Tapio Koski-Vähälä-46 KV 02.09 Kaarlela D pim
18,7 Jukka Lehtosaari-60 PyPo 17.07 Kaarlela 5 pim
---10---
110m aidat-75
14,7 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 10.08 Vammala D SM
15,2 Olavi Pihlajaharhu-52 VetU 03.06 Veteli 1 alues
16,4 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 22.08 Kokkola 2 alue-f
17,0 Keijo Alaspää-57 VetU 26.06 Veteli 1
17,3 Leo Saari-52 VetU 30.08 Pyhäjärvi D pim
17,4 Seppo Kangas-56 KT 12.07 Kannus 1-20 pim
17,9 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 29.06 Perho 1 pk
18,0 Rauli Pudas-54 AV 22.08 Kokkola 3 alue-f
18,1 Jorma Koivuniemi-56 PK 29.06 Perho 2 pk
18,6 Erkki Mäntylä-46 KV 03.06 Kokkola 2 alues
--10--
110m aidat-74
14,96 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 17.08 Helsinki 6 mo
15,1 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 VetU 21.06 Kauhava +1,3 2 kv
16,7 Keijo Alaspää-57 VetU 01.09 Haapajärvi 2-18 po
16,8 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 29.06 Haapajärvi 3 pim
16,8 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 29.06 Haapajärvi 4 pim
17,4 Markku Jussila-50 SS 29.06 Haapajärvi 5 pim
18,0 Tapio Koski-Vähälä-46 KV 15.09 Ylivieska D pk
18,0 Seppo Kangas-56 KT 01.09 Haapajärvi 6-20
18,8 Tapani Norppa-50 KT 04.07 Veteli D pim
19,0 Reijo Vierimaa-54 AV 15.09 Ylivieska D pk
---10---
110m aidat-73
15,0 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 23.09 Lähderanta D
15,9 Olavi Pihlajaharhu-52 VetU 14.07 Kokkola 2 pim
16,1 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 14.07 Kokkola PB 3 pim
16,3 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 14.07 Kokkola 4 pim
16,3 Markku Juhola-47 KT 19.07 Ylivieska 1 alue-f
16,5 Erkki Valtamäki-50 VetU 30.08 Veteli PB D pk
17,0 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 14.07 Kokkola 3h2 pim
17,0 Pentti Turpeinen-49 PK 03.06 Kaustinen 2 alues
17,2 Tapio Koski-Vähälä-46 KV 03.06 Kokkola 1 alues
17,2 Pekka Autio-49 HK 03.06 Haapajärvi 1 alues
---10---
17,4 Rauli Pudas-54 AV 04.08 Veteli 1-20 pim
17,6 Perttu Pöllä SS 30.08 Veteli D pk
17,9 Asko Köyhäjoki-52 KP-V 30.08 Veteli PB D pk
18,5 Erkki Aho-50 RK 03.06 Alavieska 2 alues
110m aidat-72
15,9 Heikki Tervonen-52 PyPo 22.07 Keuruu 5-20 SM
16,0 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 19.08 Ylivieska PB 1 kunta
16,1 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 19.08 Ylivieska 2 kunta
16,2 Olavi Pihlajaharhu-52 VetU 11.06 Veteli 1 pk
16,4 Markku Jussila-50 SS 19.08 Ylivieska PB 3 kunta
16,4 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 05.08 Kalajoki 1 pim
17,0 Erkki Valtamäki-50 VetU 11.06 Veteli 2 pk
17,4 Timo Pajala-53 KaJu 23.07 Keuruu D-20 SM
18,0 Perttu Pöllä SS 28.06 Veteli D pim
18,0 Erkki Mäntylä-46 KV 11.06 Veteli 3 pk
18,6 Leo Saari-52 VetU 27.08 Äänekoski 4-20 po
18,9 Seppo Anias AV 29.07 Ylivieska 2-20 pim
110m aidat-71
14,9 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 22.08 Helsinki
15,3 Markku Juhola-47 KT 24.07 Oulu D SM
15,6 Heikki Tervonen-52 PyPo 25.06 Kuortane 6 kv
15,8 Kauko Alajoki-47 KV 08.09 Kokkola 1 pk
16,0 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 21.08 Ylivieska PB 1 kunta
16,2 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 23.06 Ylivieska D pim
16,2 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 23.06 Ylivieska D pim
16,2 Erkki Mäntylä-46 KV
16,5 Erkki Valtamäki-50 VetU
16,6 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 VetU 26.09 Veteli 1 pk
---10---
16,6 Tapio Koski-Vähälä-46 KV
17,6 Heikki Hautamäki AV 21.08 Ylivieska 2 kunta
17,8 Aaro Hautamäki-48 YK 21.08 Ylivieska 3 kunta
18,0 Perttu Pöllä SS 23.06 Ylivieska D pim
18,6 Ilkka Jylhä-53 KP-V 22.08 Hapajärvi PB 3-20 po
110m aidat-70
15,4 Markku Juhola-47 KT 11.07 Kokkola 1 pim
15,5 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 11.07 Kokkola 2 pim
15,5 Heikki Tervonen-52 PyPo 27.08 Seinäjoki 1B ka
15,5 Kauko Alajoki-47 KV 26.08 Göteborg 3
15,8 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 11.07 Kokkola 3 pim
16,0 Pekka Autio-49 HK 13.09 Nivala 2 po
16,1 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 13.09 Nivala 3 po
16,7 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 11.07 Kokkola 3h2 pim
17,2 Heikki Kangas-51 AV 23.08 Viitasaari 4-20 po
17,3 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 07.06 Alavieska 3 alues
---10---
17,4 Seppo Anias AV 07.06 Alavieska 4 alues
17,5 Tapani Kääntä-51 AV 18.07 Alavieska 1h1-20 pim
17,7 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 07.06 Pyhäjärvi 4 alues
17,7 Veijo Nousiainen-50 TU 07.06 Himanka 1 alues
17,7 Markku Jussila-50 SS 18.07 Alavieska 2h1-20 pim
17,9 Mauno Niemelä-36 HK 11.07 Kokkola 3h2 pim
18,0 Heikki Juvonen-48 KV 07.06 Kokkola 1 alues
18,1 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 26.08 Kokkola 2 alues
18,3 Veli Ranta-Ojala-42 LV 07.06 Himanka 2 alues
18,5 Mauri Peltoniemi-48 KP-V 07.06 Kaustinen PB 1 alues
---20---
110m aidat-69
14,9 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 24.07 Kannus PB 1 pk
15,7 Markku Juhola-47 KT 08.10 Kälviä D pk
15,8 Heikki Tervonen-52 PyPo 14.09 Haapavesi 2 po
16,3 Kauko Alajoki-47 KV 19.07 Nivala 3 pim
16,3 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 24.07 Kannus 3 pk
16,3 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 08.10 Kälviä D pk
16,4 Pekka Autio-49 HK 26.07 Pyhäjärvi 1-20 pim
17,2 Erkki Mäntylä-46 KV 09.07 Kalajoki 3 pk
17,2 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 19.07 Nivala 5 pim
17,8 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 19.07 Nivala 6 pim
---10---
18,9 Esa Anttila-50 AV 26.07 Pyhäjärvi 2-20 pim
19,2 Perttu Pöllä SS 31.08 Pyhäjärvi D-20 pim
19,2 Erkki Valtamäki-50 VetU 31.08 Pyhäjärvi D-20 pim
19,5 Tapani Norppa-50 KT 08.10 Kälviä D-20 pk
19,5 Veijo Nousiainen-50 TU 26.07 Pyhäjärvi 3-20 pim
19,5 Erkki Aho-50 AV 26.07 Pyhäjärvi 4-20 pim
110m aidat-68
15,2 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 03.08 Valkeakoski 3-20 SM
15,2 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 25.08 Kannus D-20 pim
15,9 Markku Juhola-47 KT 25.08 Kannus D pim
15,9 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 25.08 Kannus D pim
16,2 Pekka Autio-49 HK 03.08 Valkeakoski
17,0 Juhani Torppa-41 PyPo 12.09 Pyhäjärvi D pk
17,1 Kari Harju-45 KP-V 06.09 Kaustinen PB 1 pk
17,2 Markku Järvinen-45 PyPo 25.08 Kannus D pim
17,2 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 22.09 Kaustinen D pk
17,4 Heikki Juvonen-48 KU 25.08 Kannus D-20 pim
---10---
17,5 Tapio Koski-Vähälä-46 KV 22.09 Kaustinen D pk
18,8 Pauli Haavisto-42 PyPo 25.08 Kannus D pim
18,8 Eero Ylisoini-45 KP-V 06.09 Kaustinen 3 pk
w
15,9 Pekka Autio-49 HK 20.07 Alavieska
110m aidat-67
15,3 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 23.07 Pyhäjärvi 1 pim
15,6 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 02.09 Haapajärvi 3-20
16,0 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 30.08 Kokkola 1 alue-f
16,1 Markku Juhola-47 KT
16,2 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 04.06 Pyhäjärvi 1 alues
16,3 Kauko Alajoki-47 KaJu 30.08 Kokkola 2 alue-f
16,4 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 23.07 Pyhäjärvi 4 pim
16,4 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 09.09 Raahe D
16,8 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 30.08 Kokkola 3 alue-f
16,9 Eino Kangas-39 PInto 20.08 Kemi 2 po TUL
---10---
16,9 Eero Savela HK 30.08 Kokkola 4 alue-f
17,2 Leo Kärjä-41 PK 04.06 Kaustinen 1 alues
17,2 Matti Pokela-47 AV 23.07 Pyhäjärvi 4h1 pim
17,4 Eero Ylisoini-45 KP-V 04.06 Kaustinen PB 2 alues
17,4 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 04.06 Pyhäjärvi 3 alues
17,4 Juhani Krapu-47 AV 30.08 Kokkola 5 alue-f
17,5 Markku Järvinen-45 PyPo 20.08 Alavieska D pim
17,9 Kalervo Haapala-41 YR 20.08 Kemi 5 po TUL
18,1 Juhani Torppa-41 PyPo 04.06 Pyhäjärvi 5 alues
18,2 Vesa Mäki-46 HK 09.09 Raahe D
---20---
110m aidat-66
15,4 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 06.08 Alajärvi 1h2-20 SM
15,9 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 04.08 Kaipola 3 alue-m
16,4 Into Turvanen-40 PyPo 24.06 Kalajoki 5 ka
16,5 Leo Kärjä-41 PK 18.09 Kaustinen D pim
16,7 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 24.07 Ylivieska 2 pim
16,8 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 02.07 Pyhäjärvi 2-20 pim
16,9 Juhani Torppa-41 PyPo 30.09 Pyhäjärvi D pk
17,0 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 03.07 Inkeroinen D SM
17,0 Kalervo Haapala-41 YR 16.07 Ykspihlaja 2 pim
17,1 Markku Juhola-47 KT 18.09 Kaustinen D-20 pim
---10---
17,3 Matti Pokela-47 AV 13.07 Alavieska 2-20 pk
17,4 Markku Järvinen-45 PyPo 30.09 Pyhäjärvi D pk
17,5 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 17.07 Pyhäjärvi 2 pk
17,7 Pauli Haavisto-42 PyPo 30.09 Pyhäjärvi D pk
18,0 Simo Koski-Lammi-47 KU 03.07 Inkeroinen D-20 SM
110m aidat-65
16,1 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 30.06 Alavieska 1-20 pim
16,2 Into Turvanen-40 PyPo 05.09 Kannus D pim
16,4 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 03.06 Haapajärvi 1-a
16,7 Leo Kärjä-41 KaJu 01.08 Ylivieska 4 ka
16,8 Eino Kangas-39 Athlos 03.07 Vaasa 1 pim
16,9 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 05.09 Kannus D pim
17,0 Eero Savela HK 01.08 Ylivieska 5 ka
17,1 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 03.06 Haapajärvi 2-a
17,1 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 03.06 Haapajärvi 2-a
17,1 Leevi Haapala-42 KU 05.09 Kannus D pim
---10---
17,1 Leimo Peltoniemi KP-V
17,2 Veli Ranta-Ojala-42 KU 05.09 Kannus D pim
17,5 Simo Koskilammi-47 KU 05.09 Kannus D-20
17,5 Vesa Mäki-46 HK 05.09 Kannus D-20 pim
17,6 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 07.06 Kalajoki 3 alues
17,6 Pentti Kahma-43 AV 05.09 Kannus D pim
17,6 Markku Juhola-47 KT 05.09 Kannus D-20 pim
17,6 Markku Järvinen-45 PyPo 17.09 Haapajärvi D pk
17,7 Matti Pokela-47 AV 30.06 Alavieska 4-20
17,7 Jouko Mäki-Petäjä-40 KU 05.09 Kannus D pim
---20---
17,8 Heikki Savolainen-47 HK 05.09 Kannus D-20 pim
17,9 Tor Prest-40 KV 13.07 Alavieska 3 alue-f
110m aidat-64
15,9 Kari Kangas-43 KP-V 26.07 Vaasa 6 ak
15,9 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 04.07 Pihtipudas 1-20 po
15,9 Into Turvanen-40 PyPo 19.08 Pyhäjärvi D pk
16,2 Leo Kärjä-41 KaJu 19.09 Kemijärvi 4 semin
17,4 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 04.08 Alavieska 1 pk
17,5 Leevi Haapala-42 KU 27.09 Alavieska D pim
17,8 Matti Pokela-47 AV 04.08 Alavieska 2 pk
17,9 Antti Kalajo KU
17,9 Leimo Peltoniemi-42 KP-V 30.08 Kaustinen D pk
18,0 Pentti Kahma-43 AV 02.06 Vierumäki D
---10---
18,0 Markku Järvinen-45 PyPo 27.09 Alavieska D-20 pim
18,3 Pentti Myllykangas-38 KP-V 16.07 Kaustinen 1 pk
18,5 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 06.09 Köyhäjoki 1 pk
18,8 Matti Rantala-45 KP-V 11.07 Nivala 2-20 pim
18,8 Kari Harju-45 KP-V 30.08 Kaustinen D-20 pk
19,0 Kari Varila-44 KP-V 11.07 Nivala 3-20 pim
19,0 Eero Ylisoini-45 KP-V 30.08 Kaustinen D-20 pk
110m aidat-63
15,3 Mikko Haapala-37 KU 17.07 Helsinki D Pohjola-Balkan
15,7 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 21.07 Kokkola 2 pim
16,4 Leo Kärjä-41 KaJu 15.09 Ylivieska 4 po
16,4 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 09.06 Nivala 2 alues
16,8 Into Turvanen-40 PyPo 29.09 Pyhäjärvi D pim
16,9 Pentti Myllykangas-38 KP-V 25.09 Kaustinen D pk
17,1 Kari Varila-44 KP-V 12.09 Kaustinen 1 pk
17,2 Tor Prest-40 KV 07.08 Kokkola 1 alue-f
17,2 Kari Heikkilä-45 VetU 13.07 Kaustinen 2-20 pim
17,2 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 09.06 Ylivieska 1 alues
---10---
17,8 Seppo Puroaho-44 Athlos 13.07 Kokkola 2 pim TUL
18,0 Uolevi Palola-39 NU 09.06 Nivala 3 alues
18,0 Teemu Pesola-34 KP-V 12.09 Kaustinen 3 pk
18,1 Kari Harju-45 KP-V 25.09 Kaustinen D20 pk
18,1 Pentti Heikkilä PyPo 09.06 Nivala 4 alues
18,1 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 07.08 Kokkola 4 alue-f
18,1 Jouko Alajoki-44 KaJu 11.08 Kalajoki 2 pk
18,2 Leimo Peltoniemi-42 KP-V 03.06 Patana 3 alues
18,2 Veli Honkela-40 KaJu 09.06 Ylivieska 3 alues
18,2 Matti Rantala-45 KP-V 13.07 Kaustinen 4-20 pim
---20---
18,2 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 07.08 Kokkola PB 5 alue-f
18,2 Pauli Heikkilä-41 VetU 12.09 Kokkola D pk
110m aidat-62
15,4 Mikko Haapala-37 KU 08.07 Tornio 1 kv
15,4 Markku Kahma-32 AV 02.09 Raahe 3 po
16,0 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 13.09 Nivala D pk
16,4 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 15.07 Nivala 2 pim
16,6 Juho Tuomisto-43 KV 19.08 Kaustinen 1 pk
17,0 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 13.09 Nivala D pk
17,3 Leimo Peltoniemi-42 KP-V 19.08 Kaustinen 2 pk
17,6 Antti Kahma-39 AV 12.08 Alavieska D pim
17,8 Leo Kärjä-41 KaJu 15.07 Nivala 5 pim
17,8 Pentti Myllykangas-38 KP-V 19.08 Kaustinen 3 pk
---10---
18,0 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 08.08 Pyhäjärvi 1 pk
18,1 Raimo Norppa-34 KV 15.07 Nivala 6 pim
18,2 Kari Varila-44 KP-V 19.08 Kaustinen 4 pk
18,2 Teemu Pesola-34 KP-V 19.08 Kaustinen 4 pk
18,9 Pauli Haavisto-42 PyPo 12.08 Alavieska D pim
110m aidat-61
15,7 Markku Kahma-32 AV 27.08 Helsinki D mo
15,7 Mikko Haapala-37 KU 23.07 Alavieska 1 pim
15,8 Kari Kangas-43 KP-V 23.07 Alavieska 2 pim
16,1 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 23.07 Alavieska 4 pim
16,4 Raimo Norppa-34 KV 23.07 Alavieska 5 pim
16,8 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 27.08 Nivala 3 ka
17,4 Leo Kärjä-41 KaJu 30.07 Ylivieska 2-20
17,6 Markku Sillanpää-41 VetU 27.08 Patana 1-20
17,6 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V
17,8 Timo Nikula-41 KT
---10---
17,9 Pentti Heikkilä-41 PyPo 30.07 Ylivieska 3-20 pim
18,0 Uolevi Palola-39 NU 19.07 Nivala D pim
18,1 Pentti Myllykangas-38 KP-V 24.09 Kaustinen 1 pk
18,2 Voitto Salminen-34 KaKu
18,2 Lauri Rättyä-32 NU 24.06 Nivala 1 ka
110m aidat-60
15,2 Mikko Haapala-37 KU 17.07 Veteli 1 pim
15,7 Markku Kahma-32 AV 06.06 Jyväskylä 4 kv
15,8 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 10.07 Kannus 1 ka
16,0 Jorma Kahma-36 AV 17.07 Veteli 3 pim
16,2 Raimo Norppa-34 KV 10.07 Kannus 2 ka
16,7 Kari Kangas-43 KP-V 04.09 Viitasaari 1-20 po
17,2 Lauri Helle-25 YK 29.06 Ylivieska 2 pk
17,2 Markku Sillanpää-41 VetU 17.06 Pulkkinen 1 alues
17,5 Juhani Torppa-41 YK 16.07 Alavieska 2-20 pim
17,5 Tapani Marjamaa-41 NU 24.08 Haapajärvi 1 pk
---10---
17,7 Kalevi Aksela-38 KT 16.06 Kokkola PB 1 alues
17,7 Tor Prest-40 KaKu 16.07 Alavieska 3-20 pim
17,7 Esa Virkkala-34 KP-V 21.08 Kaustinen PB 2 ka
18,0 Antti Puumala-38 KP-V 21.08 Kaustinen 3 ka
18,1 Pauli Heikkilä-41 VetU 17.06 Pulkkinen 2 alues
18,1 Kalevi Saarikettu-42 KP-V 16.07 Alavieska 4-20 pim
18,2 Reino Uutela-33 KaKu 16.06 Kokkola 2 alues
18,3 Leo Lassila-34 KT 02.10 Kälviä 2 pk
18,6 Veli Honkela-40 KaJu 28.08 Alavieska D-20 pim
18,7 Timo Nikula-41 KT 14.09 Kälviä D pk
---20---
110m aidat-59 mitalilaji
15,2 Mikko Haapala-37 NU 26.07 Ylivieska 1 po
15,6 Markku Kahma-32 AV 13.09 Helsinki D mo
16,0 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 26.07 Ylivieska 4 po
16,4 Jorma Kahma-36 AV
16,5 Mauno Willman-29 HT 29.07 Halsua 1 pk
16,9 Kari Kangas-43 KP-V 12.08 Kaustinen 1-20 pk
17,0 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 19.07 Kalajoki PB 3 pim
17,0 Antti Puumala-38 KP-V 29.07 Halsua PB 2 pk
17,2 Tapani Marjamaa-41 NU 06.09 Haapajärvi 2-20 po
17,6 Markku Sillanpää-41 VetU 12.08 Kaustinen 2-20 pk
---10---
17,7 Esa Virkkala-34 KP-V 24.06 Kaustinen PB 3 pk
17,8 Eero Alasuvanto-32 KaJu 19.07 Kalajoki 5 pim
18,3 Erkki Huima-39 KU
18,4 Heikki Kentala-40 KP-V 12.08 Kaustinen PB 3-20 pk
18,9 Veli Honkela-40 KaJu 13.09 Toholampi D-20 pim
18,9 Antti Kahma-39 AV 13.09 Toholampi D-20 pim
19,0 Jorma Aho RP 18.07 Nivala 3-20 pim
19,0 Mauno Ojalehto-40 NU 16.08 Nivala D-20 pk
19,2 Pauli Heikkilä-41 VetU 13.09 Toholampi D-20 pim
19,2 Uolevi Palola-39 NU 16.08 Nivala D-20 pk
---20---
110m aidat-58
15,8 Mauri Airaksinen-36 HK 15.06 Haapajärvi 1 alues
16,1 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 15.06 Haapajärvi 2 alues
16,3 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 03.09 Kokkola 1 pk
16,4 Eero Alasunvanto-32 KaJu 20.06 Kalajoki 1 ka
16,4 Mikko Haapala-37 KU 03.09 Kokkola 2 pk
16,5 Markku Kahma-32 AV 21.08 Tukholma D EM
16,6 Lauri Helle-25 YK 20.07 Ylivieska 2 pim
17,2 Jorma Kahma-36 AV 14.09 Pyhäjärvi D pim
17,6 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 08.06 Halsua 1 ka
17,7 Eino Hosio-38 NU 12.07 Veteli 1-20 pim
---10---
17,8 Antti Puumala-38 KP-V 21.09 Kaustinen 1-20 pk
18,0 Pentti Jaakkola KaJu 20.06 Kalajoki 2 ka
18,0 Jorma Aho RP 24.08 Saarijärvi 3-20 po
18,1 Reijo Saarnio HK 24.08 Saarijärvi 4-20 po
18,2 Teemu Pesola-34 KP-V 13.06 Veteli 2 pk
18,2 Alpo Nisula-38 VetU 05.10 Räyrinki 1-20 pk
110m aidat-57
15,1 Matti Haapala-34 NU 01.09 Oulu 1 ka
16,2 Markku Kahma-32 AV 24.07 Alavieska 1 kv
16,2 Eero Alasuvanto-32 KaJu 01.09 Oulu 5 ka
16,4 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 24.07 Alavieska 3 kv
17,3 Kaarlo Autio-32 AV 24.07 Alavieska 4 kv
17,5 Raimo Hakala KoJy 28.05 Ykspihlaja 2 pk
18,0 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HR 28.05 Ykspihlaja 3 pk
18,0 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 15.09 Nivala D pim
18,2 Teemu Pesola-34 KP-V 21.09 Kajaani 4 semin
18,4 Pentti Jaakola KaJu 21.06 Kalajoki 4 ka
---10---
110m aidat-56
16,5 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HR 22.07 Kannus 1 pim
16,5 Matti Haapala-34 NU 29.07 Kannus
16,5 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 06.08 Malmivaara, SWE 3 mo
16,7 Mauri Airaksinen-36 HK 10.06 Pyhäjärvi 1 alues
16,8 Eero Alasuvanto-32 KaJu 10.06 Kalajoki 1 alues
16,8 Markku Kahma-32 AV 02.09 Porvoo
17,1 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 08.09 Haapajärvi D pim
17,4 Kaarlo Autio-32 AV 10.06 Kalajoki 3 alues
17,5 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 23.09 Nivala D pk
17,9 Erkki Harju-32 KP-V 10.06 Perho 1 alues
---10---
17,9 Raimo Norppa-34 UK 02.09 Halsua 1 pk
18,0 Esko Nissilä-32 LV 10.06 Himanka 2 alues
18,2 Pentti Jaakola KaJu 22.06 Kalajoki 4 ka
18,2 Paavo Pirinen-30 KU 22.07 Kannus 5 pim
18,4 Teemu Pesola-34 KP-V 15.07 Halsua 1 ka
18,6 Helge Kalliokoski-34 HT 15.07 Halsua 2 ka
110m aidat-55
15,4 Matti Haapala-34 NU 31.07 Kokkola 1 po
16,0 Erkki Harju-32 KP-V 31.07 Kokkola PB 4 po
17,0 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 07.08 Haapavesi 1 ka
17,0 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HR
17,2 Eero Alasuvanto-32 KaJu 18.09 Kalajoki 1 so
17,2 Olavi Isosaari KoJy
17,4 Lauri Helle-25 YK 11.09 Nivala 2 ka
17,5 Markku Kahma-32 AV 28.08 Alavieska 1 ka
17,6 Terho Laukka-25 YK 10.08 Ylivieska 1 pk
18,1 Leevi Melametsä-34 YK 28.08 Alavieska 3 ka
---10---
18,4 Paavo Pirinen-30 KU 03.07 Kannus 3 ka
110m aidat-54
15,7 Matti Haapala-34 NU 21.08 Seinäjoki 6-20 mo
16,8 Mauno Villman-29 HT 27.06 Veteli 1 ka
16,9 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HR 27.08 Himanka 1 ka
17,1 Paavo Pirinen-30 KU
17,1 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU
17,5 Terho Laukka-25 YK 08.08 Oulainen 2 ka
17,8 Mauno Kerttula-30 TR 01.08 Himanka 2 ka
18,0 Julius Niemi-29 KV 13.06 Kälviä 1 alues
18,0 Holger Hilden KoJy 08.08 Kauhava 2 ka
18,0 Kalevi Alaspää-32 VetU 22.08 Veteli 4 ka
---10---
18,5 Raimo Norppa-34 UK 13.06 Toholampi 1 alues
18,5 Lauri Hyvärinen-36 HK 24.06 Nivala 2 ka
18,6 Kaarlo Autio-32 ViVi 08.08 Oulainen 3 ka
18,6 Matti Rahkonen-17 KV
110m aidat-53
16,0 Matti Haapala-34 NU 02.08 Lohtaja 1 ka
16,5 Mauno Willman-29 HT 06.09 Kokkola PB 1 po
16,9 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HR 27.08 Himanka 1 ka
17,0 Julius Niemi-29 KVK 21.06 Lohtaja 1
17,0 Mauno Kerttula-30 TR 12.07 Himanka PB 1 ka
17,1 Esko Nissilä-32 LV 12.07 Himanka PB 3 ka
17,1 Arvo Väliverronen-28 RK
17,2 Terho Laukka-25 YK 12.07 Ylivieska 3 ka
17,8 Risto Melantie-24 YK 29.08 Ylivieska 2 kunta
18,0 Paavo Pirinen-30 KU 14.06 Himanka 1 alues
---10---
18,1 Esa Virkkala-34 KP-V 26.07 Halsua 6 pim
18,2 O Vallinkoski HK 20.09 Haapajärvi 1 pk
18,2 Olli Roiko-Jokela-34 KU 27.09 Kannus 1 pk
18,3 Jukka Puutio HiRo 27.08 Himanka 2 ka
18,4 Antti Sammallahti-18 KaJu 06.09 Kalajoki 1
110m aidat-52
17,2 Mauno Kerttula-30 TR 29.06 Veteli 2 ka
17,2 Paavo Pirinen-30 KU 15.06 Kannus 1 ka
17,5 Arvo Väliverronen-28 RK 10.08 Haapajärvi 2 pim
17,6 Kalevi Alaspää-32 VetU 29.06 Veteli PB 3 ka
18,1 Julius Niemi-29 KVK 12.06 Ykspihlaja 2 alues
18,5 Kalevi Vihanta KU 12.06 Ykspihlaja 3 alues
18,7 Terho Laukka-25 YK 08.06 Kalajoki 1 alues
18,9 Mauno Vedenoja KaJu 08.06 Kalajoki 2 alues
19,0 Teemu Pesola-34 KP-V 08.06 Kaustinen 2 alues
19,2 Heikki Torppa-24 VetU
--10--
19,4 Jouko Hannula-25 YK 08.06 Kalajoki 3 alues
19,4 Mauno Willman-29 HT
110m aidat-51
16,8 Julius Niemi-29 KVK 17.06 Kaustinen 1 ka
17,0 Arvo Väliverronen-28 RK 29.07 Veteli 1 pim
17,2 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HiRo 02.09 Pietarsaari 1 ka
17,4 Mauno Kerttula-30 TR 08.09 Kannus 2 pk
17,5 Aarre Sysimetsä-30 LV
17,5 Paavo Pirinen-30 KU 08.09 Kannus 3 pk
17,9 Antti Sammallahti-18 KaJu 10.06 Oulu 2 ka
17,9 Kalevi Vihanta KU 08.09 Kannus 4 pk
18,0 Mikko Torppa-27 VetU 12.08 Veteli 1 ka
18,2 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetU 12.08 Veteli 2 ka
---10---
18,5 Jorma Pietilä-31 KV 17.06 Kaustinen 4 ka
18,8 Terho Laukka-25 YK 12.08 Haapavesi 2
110m aidat-50
16,4 Julius Niemi-29 KVK 05.07 Lohtaja 1 pk
16,9 Antti Sammallahti-18 KaJu 30.07 Kalajoki D pim
17,0 Urho Sysimetsä-27 LV 27.08 Kruunupyy 3 po
17,2 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HiRo 25.06 Himanka 1 so
17,4 Arvo Väliverronen RK 23.07 Kannus 3 pim
17,5 Terho Laukka-25 YK 27.08 Nivala 1 pk
17,6 Seppo Jokivartio-20 KaJu 11.06 Kalajoki 1 alues
17,7 Kauno Hirsimäki NU 27.08 Nivala 2 pk
17,8 Heikki Torppa-24 VetU 06.08 Veteli 1 ka
17,8 Kalevi Vihanta KU 23.07 Kannus 4 pim
---10---
17,9 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetU 06.08 Veteli 2 ka
18,0 Heikki Palmen HK 30.07 Kalajoki D pim
110m aidat-49
16,6 Urho Sysimetsä-27 LV 07.08 Lohtaja 3 ka
16,7 Julius Niemi-29 KVK 05.06 Kälviä 1
16,7 Arvo Väliverronen-28 RK 24.07 Kalajoki 3 pim
17,1 Terho Laukka-25 YK 24.07 Kalajoki 4 pim
17,1 Aarre Sysimetsä-30 LV 11.09 Lohtaja 3 pk
17,4 Aarne Varila-27 KV 07.08 Lohtaja PB 5 ka
17,4 Kuuno Honkonen-22 PInto 12.08 Pietarsaari 3 kv
17,4 Seppo Pernu-19 KT
17,6 Antti Sammallahti-18 KaJu 05.06 Kälviä 2
18,0 Aarre Jukkola-18 LV
---10---
18,2 Leevi Oja-23 KU 24.07 Kalajoki 5 pim
18,4 Kalle Kaattari-24 HiRo 26.06 Toholampi 1 so
18,7 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HiRo 26.06 Toholampi 2 so
110m aidat-48
16,4 Antti Sammallahti-18 KaJu 03.07 Kälviä 1 ka
16,5 Urho Sysimetsä-27 LV 08.08 Kälviä PB 1 pim
16,6 Seppo Jokivartio-20 KaJu 08.08 Kälviä 3 pim
17,2 Arvo Väliverronen-28 RK 08.08 Kälviä 4 pim
17,2 Aarre Jukkola-18 LV 08.08 Kälviä 5 pim
17,2 Jukka Päivärinta-26 RK 22.08 Rautio 2 pk
17,8 Heikki Torppa-24 VetU 08.08 Kälviä 6 pim
17,8 Väinö Sailas NU 13.06 Nivala 1 olymp
18,1 Kalle Kaattari-24 HiRo 11.07 Seinäjoki 4 pim TUL
18,2 Pellervo Erkkilä-23 LV
---10---
18,3 Eljas Raitala-22 KT
18,3 Tauno Kuparinen-18 HK 15.08 Lohtaja 3 ka
18,4 Mauri Hotakainen HT
18,6 Tauno Räihä-25 RK 22.08 Rautio 3 pk
18,7 Matti Rahkonen-17 HU 15.08 Lohtaja 6 ka
18,7 V Kumpula NU 13.06 Nivala 2 olymp
110m aidat-47
16,3 Antti Sammallahti-18 KaJu 27.07 Lohtaja 1 pim
16,3 Seppo Jokivartio-20 KaJu 24.09 Himanka D pk
16,6 Kuuno Honkonen-22 PInto 19.07 Pietarsaari PB 1 pim TUL
16,8 Aarre Jukkola-18 LV 27.07 Lohtaja 2 pim
17,6 Eljas Raitala-22 KT 21.06 Lohtaja 3 alues
17,8 Pentti Niemi-23 KT 06.07 Kälviä 2 ka
17,8 Pellervo Erkkilä-23 LV 27.07 Lohtaja 3 pim
17,9 Heikki Torppa-24 VetU 21.09 Räyrinki 1 pk
18,2 Veikko Vierimaa KV 18.09 Kokkola D pk
18,3 Matti Rahkonen-17 HU 27.07 Lohtaja 4 pim
--10--
18,3 Heikki Palmen HK 22.06 Haapajärvi 1 alues
18,5 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetU 10.08 Veteli 3 ka
18,5 Arvo Väliverronen-nn RK 17.08 Rautio 1 pk
18,7 Leevi Oja-23 KU 17.08 Kannus 4 ka
18,7 Herman Ojatalo-21 HU 24.09 Himanka D pk
18,8 Tauno Kuparinen-18 HK 31.08 Nivala D pim
110m aidat-46
17,0 Urho Sysimetsä-27 LV 10.07 Lohtaja 1 pk
17,0 Eljas Raitala-22 KT 13.08 Lohtaja PB 1 so
17,7 Ahti Niemelä-22 KV 14.07 Kaustinen 1 ka
17,7 Seppo Jokivartio-20 HU 13.08 Lohtaja 3 so
17,8 Heikki Torppa-24 VY 10.07 Lohtaja 2 pk
17,9 Aarre Jukkola-18 LV 13.08 Lohtaja 4 so
18,0 Aarne Varila-27 KP-V 13.08 Lohtaja 5 so
18,0 Kuuno Honkonen-22 PInto 08.09 Kauhava 1 ka
18,1 Jukka Uunila-23 HU 16.06 Himanka 1 alues
18,1 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetY 25.08 Veteli 2 ka
---10---
18,2 Matti Rahkonen-17 HU 13.08 Lohtaja 6 so
18,3 Jussi Tunkkari-25 VetY 25.08 Veteli 3 ka
18,5 Jukka Päivärinta-26 RK 07.07 Rautio 1 pk
18,7 Niilo Haikola SL 07.07 Rautio 2 pk
18,7 Unto Läspä-18 VetY 10.07 Lohtaja 6 pk
110m aidat-45
17,4 Veikko Arkela-12 KV 17.06 Kokkola 2 ka
18,3 Ahti Niemelä-22 KV 05.08 Kalajoki 2 pim
18,3 Kuuno Honkonen-22 PInto 28.09 Helsinki-E D akatem
18,5 Kalervo Niemelä KaJu 05.08 Kalajoki 3 pim
18,7 V Kalliomaa KV 05.08 Kalajoki 4 pim
18,8e Erkki Hyyppä-18 KT 05.08 Kalajoki 3h1 pim
20,3e Heikki Torppa-24 VetY 05.08 Kalajoki 2h2 pim
110m aidat-44 matalat aidat
18,2 Urho Sysimetsä-27 LV 13.08 Kokkola 2-18 po
19,4 Esko Toivonen KP-V 13.08 Kokkola 3-18 po
110m aidat-43
18,8 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 08.08 Evijärvi 1 pim
19,0 Veikko Arkela-12 KV 12.09 Veteli D pim
20,8 Martti Isomöttönen-12 SL 08.08 Evijärvi 2 pim
21,0 Heikki Puusaari-23 VetY 08.08 Evijärvi 3 pim
21,5 Eero Ojala-18 VetY 12.09 Veteli D pim
110m aidat-42
18,2 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 21.09 Helsinki D SM
110m aidat-41
18,7 Aake Pelo-13 NU 01.06 Kalajoki 1 alues
19,0 Martti Pahkala-14 RK 02.06 Toholampi 1 alues
19,1 Niilo Kujala-11 NU 01.06 Kalajoki 2 alues
19,1 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 01.06 Kokkola 1 alues
19,5 Arvo Isokangas-21 RK 01.06 Kalajoki 2 alues
19,5 Veikko Meriluoto YSU 01.06 Kalajoki 3 alues
19,8 Arvi Kärje-17 KaJu 01.06 Kalajoki 4 alues
19,8 Ahti Haapala-16 TSU 02.06 Toholampi 3 alues
19,9 Urho Kleemola-15 TSU 02.06 Toholampi 4 alues
110m aidat-40
16,8 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 18.08 Kalajoki 1 pim
17,6 Veikko Autio-12 KV 18.08 Kalajoki 2 pim
17,8 Niilo Kujala-11 NU 18.08 Kalajoki 3 pim
18,3 Risto Kalajo-16 KaJu 22.09 Kalajoki 1 pk
18,4 Aake Pelo-13 NU 18.08 Kalajoki 4 pim
18,5e Matti Salonen KaJu 22.09 Kalajoki 2 pk
19,9 Aarne Pulkkinen-16 VetY 01.09 Veteli D pim
110m aidat-39
17,2 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 20.08 Kaustinen D pim
17,6 Erkki Hyyppä-18 KT 16.07 Kokkola 6 aluem
17,8 Niilo Kujala-11 NU 16.07 Kokkola 7 aluem
17,8 Kalevi Viitanen KoJy 09.09 Kokkola 2 ka
17,8 Aake Pelo-13 NU 10.09 Nivala 2 ka
18,0 Ilmari Hautanen-18 KV 16.07 Kokkola 9 aluem
18,0 Kalevi Vuorinen-10 KSU 10.09 Nivala 4 ka
18,9 Martti Taipale RK 04.06 Toholampi 1 alues
19,0 Martti Isomöttönen-12 SL 04.06 Toholampi 2 alues
19,2 Urho Klemola-15 TSU 04.06 Toholampi 3 alues
---10---
110m aidat-38
16,8 Ilmari Hautanen-18 KV 11.09 Kokkola 1 ka
17,0 Aimo Oja-15 EU 26.06 Evijärvi 1 ka
17,0 Toivo Heinonen-13 KSU 13.08 Kokkola 1 po
17,3 Veikko Autio-18 KV 11.09 Kokkola 2 ka
17,6 Aake Pelo-13 NU 11.09 Kokkola 3 ka
18,0 Unto Läspä-18 VetY 04.09 Veteli 1 pk
18,1 Veikko Meriluoto YSU 17.07 Kälviä 3 pim
18,1 Niilo Kujala-11 NU 17.07 Kälviä h pim
18,3 Kalevi Vuorinen-10 KSU 11.09 Kokkola 5 ka
18,3 Erkki Hyyppä-18 KT 12.06 Kannus 2 alues
---10---
18,6 Hannes Puusaari-16 VetY 04.09 Veteli 2 pk
19,2 Kalervo Salo NU 12.06 Nivala 2 alues
19,5 Voitto Jokivirta-12 KP-V 21.08 Lohtaja D
110m aidat-37
16,8 Aimo Oja-15 EU 19.09 Helsinki 5B akat
17,1 Toivo Heinonen-13 KSU 21.08 Kokkola 1 po
17,6 Toivo Uusipaikka TSU 01.08 Kokkola 3 pim
17,8 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 29.08 Kokkola 2B kv
18,0 Kalervo Salo NU 01.08 Kokkola 2h2 pim
18,1 Lauri Uitto-12 KV 01.08 Kokkola 3h2 pim
18,2 Erkki Hyyppä-18 KT 25.07 Kälviä 2h2 ka
18,5 Aake Pelo-13 NU 01.08 Kokkola 3h1 pim
18,5 Martti Pahkala-14 RK 13.06 Sievi 1 alues
18,5 Ahti Haapala-16 TSU 13.06 Sievi 1 alues
---10---
18,6 Yrjö Heusala-08 TSU 12.09 Kalajoki P
110m aidat-36
17,2 Toivo Heinonen-13 KSU 16.08 Kannus D
17,3 Lauri Uitto-12 KV 01.08 Kokkola 2 po
17,7 Viljo Polvi-10 RK 26.07 Kannus 2 pim
17,7 Aimo Oja-15 EU 13.09 Kokkola 1B ka
17,9 Kalevi Vuorinen-10 KSU 20.09 Lohtaja 2 ka
18,0 Olavi Uitto-12 KV 20.09 Lohtaja 3 ka
18,4 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 13.09 Kokkola 3B ka
18,4 Kalevo Salo NU 13.09 Nivala 1 ka
18,8 Urho Klemola-15 TSU 13.09 Kokkola 3 ka
18,8 Toivo Uusipaikka-12 TSU 13.09 Kokkola 3 ka
---10---
19,0 Toivo Luoma-13 VetY 26.07 Kannus 5 pim
19,1 E Mainela NU 26.07 Kannus 6 pim
19,4 Hannes Puusaari-16 VetY 26.07 Kannus 7 pim
19,7 Kalle Suvanto KaJu 8-9.8 Rautio 2 so
19,8 Martti Pahkala-14 RK 8-9.8 Rautio 3 so
20,0 Voitto Jokivirta-12 KP-V 16.08 Kannus D
110m aidat-35
18,2 Toivo Uusipaikka-12 TSU 04.08 Toholampi 1 pim
18,4 Viljo Polvi-10 RK 04.08 Toholampi 2 pim
19,0 Yrjö Kangas-15 KT 01.09 Kälviä 1 so
19,5 A Oja EU 01.09 Evijärvi 1 so
20,0 Lauri Joki-09 KP-V 04.08 Toholampi 3 pm
20,0 M Ruotsalo KT 01.09 Kälviä 2 so
20,0 Toivo Luoma-13 VetY 01.09 Evijärvi 2 so
20,1 Hannes Puusaari-16 VetY 04.08 Toholampi 4 pim
110m aidat-34
19,8 Aake Pelo-13 NU 22.07 Nivala D pim
19,8 Kalevi Vuorinen-10 KSU 26.08 Toholampi 1 pk
19,4 Niilo Kujala-11 NU 02.09 Nivala 1 so
19,7 Y Nikula KT 09.09 Väliviirre 1 so
19,7 V Kolppanen VK 09.09 Väliviirre 2 so
19,9 Lauri Uitto-12 KV 26.08 Toholampi 2 pk
20,0 Toivo Uusipaikka-12 TSU 26.08 Toholampi 3 pk
20,1 Lauri Gummerus-15 KV 26.08 Toholampi 4 pk
20,4 Väinö Perttula RK 08.07 Kannus 2 pim
20,5 Lauri Joki-09 KP-V 08.07 Kannus 3 pim
---10---
110m aidat-33
18,0 Sulo Kreus-08 KV 15.07 Kokkola 3 po
18,7 Toivo Heinonen-13 KSU 30.07 Kokkola D
18,8 Mauno Hacklin-02 YK 15.07 Kokkola 4 po
20,4 Reino Vaara NU 01.07 Nivala 1 pim
110m aidat-32
20,8 Veikko Saraste-10 KP-V 28.08 Kokkola 1 pim
21,2 P Kangas 28.08 Kokkola 2 pim
21,4 Heino Kainu-12 VetU 28.08 Kokkola 3 pim
21,5 Lauri Joki-09 KP-V 28.08 Kokkola 4 pim
110m aiday-31
19,7 Veikko Saraste-10 KPV 09.08 Kaustinen 1 pim
19,7 Kalle Tiesmaa KV 09.08 Kaustinen 2 pim
20,2 Sauli Kentala-06 KPV 09.08 Kaustinen 3 pim
20,3 Eemil Esko-03 KV 09.08 Kaustinen 4 pim
1930
-ei tuloksia
110ma-13
18,4 Artturi Nikula SLU 10.08 Vaasa 2 ka
2005
29.75 Perttu Keskisarja-85 NU 27.07 Keuruu +0,2 4r2 PV
200m aidat-97
25,60 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 24.07 Rovaniemi PB 2h1 PV -1,0
200m aidat-82
25,63 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 21.07 Lappeenranta PB 3h2 PV +1,2
200m aidat-80
26,2 Jukka Lehtosaari-60 PyPo 17.07 Oulu 8
200m aidat-79
25,1 Juha Tammelin-50 KP-V 09.09 Kokkola PB 1 pk
28,2 Perttu Pyykkönen-62 LV 09.09 Kokkola PB 1-18 pk
30,0 Ari Känsäkangas-63 KP-V 09.09 Kokkola PB 1-16 pk
200m aidat-77
25,9 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 KV 24.05 Kokkola 1 pk
26,1 Eero Erkkilä-57 NU 21.07 Kankaanpää 4 PV
30,4 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 24.05 Kokkola 2 pk
31,2 Kyösti Kivelä-56 PK 24.05 Kokkola 3 pk
32,5 Asko Häkkilä-47 NU 09.08 Nivala 2 pk
200m aidat-76
26,4 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 KV 20.08 Kaarlela 1 alue-f
26,6 Keijo Alaspää-57 VetU 20.08 Kaarlela 2 alue-f
27,2 Eero Erkkilä-57 NU 03.06 Pyhäjärvi 1 alues
27,2 Rauli Pudas-54 AV 20.08 Kaarlela 3 alue-f
28,2 Timo Rautapuro-59 TU 11.09 Mikkeli 1 SAKU
28,4 Markku Mielityinen-60 HK 03.06 Pyhäjärvi 2 alues
28,4 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 20.08 Kaarlela 5 alue-f
28,7 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 02.06 Kaarlela 1 alues
28,9 Kauko Nikula-48 KT 02.06 Kaarlela 2 alues
28,9 Matti Anttila-56 KT 09.09 Kälviä 1 pitäj-m
---10---
29,5 Helge Haapakoski-57 YK 02.06 Nivala 3 alues
29,6 Jouni Ketola-61 VetU 03.06 Kaarlela 1 alues
200m aidat-75
28,1 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 06.08 Kokkola 1 pk
28,2 Matti Anttila-56 KT 05.09 Kälviä 1 kunta
28,2 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 06.08 Kokkola 2 pk
28,4 Seppo Kangas-56 KT 05.09 Kälviä 2 kunta
29,9 Heikki Kangas-57 KT 05.09 Kälviä 3 kunta
30,1 Reijo Kotkajuuri-55 KT 05.09 Kälviä 4 kunta
30,6 Markku Leppävuori-55 VetU 06.08 Kokkola 3 pk
32,3 Jyrki Myllykangas-60 KT 05.09 Kälviä 1-16 kunta
33,3 Raimo Keiski-60 KT 05.09 Kälviä 2-16 kunta
35,7 Raimo Myllykangas-62 KT 05.09 Kälviä 3-16 kunta
---10---
200m aidat-74
25,3 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 VetU 28.08 Ylivieska PB 1 pk
27,7 Erkki Mäntylä-46 KV 28.08 Ylivieska 2 pk
28,2 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 28.08 Ylivieska 3 pk
28,8 Matti Anttila-56 KT 10.09 Kälviä 1 kunta
29,1 Seppo Kangas-56 KT 10.09 Kälviä 2 kunta
29,8 Esa Leppilampi YK 28.08 Ylivieska 4 pk
29,8 Tapani Norppa-50 KT 10.09 Kälviä 3 kunta
200m aidat-73
26,4 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 26.07 Kalajoki 2 ka
26,5 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 VetU 26.08 Lappajärvi 3 ka
27,5 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 26.07 Kalajoki 5 ka
28,2 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 12.09 Kokkola 1 pk
28,5 Helge Haapakoski-57 YK 12.09 Ylivieska 2 pk
28,6 Erkki Valtamäki-50 VetU 09.08 Kaustinen 2 pk
29,4 Heikki Känsäkangas-48 KP-V 09.08 Kaustinen 3 pk
29,8 Reijo Vierimaa-54 AV 12.09 Ylivieska 3 pk
30,2 Asko Köyhäjoki-52 KP-V 09.08 Kaustinen 4 pk
30,3 Asko Takalo YK 12.09 Ylivieska 4 pk
--10--
200m aidat 1972
24,5 Markku Juhola-47 KT 02.08 Haapajärvi 1 alue-f
25,6 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 24.08 Haapajärvi 1 pk
26,1 Vesa Mäki-46 HK 02.08 Haapajärvi 2 alue-f
26,2 Pekka Ojala-43 KJ 02.08 Haapajärvi 3 alue-f
26,8 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 VetU 10.09 Veteli 1 pk
27,0 Pekka Autio-49 HK 13.07 Haapajärvi 1 pk
27,2 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 04.06 Kokkola 1 alues
27,4 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 16.06 Ylivieska 1 pk
27,5 Veli Ranta-Ojala-42 LV 04.06 Kokkola 2 alues
27,8 Erkki Valtamäki-50 VetU 04.06 Veteli 3 alues
---10---
28,0 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 04.06 Kokkola 3 alues
28,0 Markku Jussila-50 YK 25.07 Ylivieska 3 pk
28,1 Leevi Haapala-42 YK 25.07 Ylivieska 4 pk
28,2 Markku Vähäkainu-53 VetU 02.08 Haapajärvi 5 alue-f
200ma-71
24,0 Markku Juhola-47 KT 01.10 Kälviä 1 kunta
25,8 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 15.07 Alavieska 1 kv
26,5 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 15.07 Alavieska 2 kv
26,9 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 15.07 Alavieska 3 kv
27,2 Markku Vähäkainu-53 VetU 26.09 Veteli 1 pk
27,5 Erkki Valtamäki-50 VetU 27.07 Veteli 1 pk
27,5 Juha Huusko-54 VetU 27.07 Veteli 2 pk
28,0 Timo-J Virkkala-43 KT 01.10 Kälviä 2 kunta
28,2 Olavi Pihlajaharju-52 VetU 26.09 Veteli 3 pk
28,2 Markku Jussila-50 SS 05.08 Ylivieska 1 pk
---10---
28,3 Kauko Nikula-48 KT 01.10 Kälviä 3 kunta
28,5 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 02.09 Kannus 4 po opett
200m aidat-70
24,9 Markku Juhola-47 KT 08.08 Kälviä 1 ka
27,0 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 28.08 Ylivieska 1 pitäj-m
27,1 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 16.09 Kokkola 2 pk
27,2 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 08.08 Kälviä 3 ka
27,6 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 08.08 Kälviä 4 ka
27,9 Esa Anttila-50 AV 09.08 Alavieska 3 ka
28,5 Veli Ranta-Ojala-43 LV 08.08 Kälviä 5 ka
28,6 Tapani Norppa-50 KT 08.08 Kälviä 6 ka
28,7 Erkki Mäntylä-46 KV 16.09 Kokkola 3 pk
29,4 Eero Ylisoini-45 KP-V 20.07 Kaustinen 2 pk
---10---
200m aidat-69
25,1 Markku Juhola-47 KT 08.06 Kälviä 1 alues
25,6 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 06.08 Ylivieska 1 pk
26,2 Heikki Tervonen-52 PyPo 07.09 Pyhäjärvi 1 pk
26,4 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 22.09 Haapajärvi 1 so opett
26,4 Vesa Mäki-46 HK 22.09 Haapajärvi 2 so opett
26,4 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 03.08 Äänekoski 4
26,9 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 13.08 Jyväskylä 2 OAJ
27,0 Jorma Tikka-52 PyPo 07.09 Pyhäjärvi 2 pk
27,3 Pekka Autio-49 HK 28.08 Haapajärvi 1-20 pk
27,3 Pentti Niemelä-41 HK 27.08 Himanka 1 opett
--10--
27,4 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 02.07 Kälviä 2 alue-f
27,6 Heikki Pesonen-43 NU 02.07 Kälviä 3 alue-f
27,9 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 09.07 Kannus 2 pk
28,0 Veijo Nousiainen-50 TU 08.06 Toholampi 1 alues
28,0 Esa Anttila-50 AV 02.07 Kälviä 4 alue-f
28,1 Mauno Niemelä-36 HK 08.06 Ylivieska 2 alues
28,3 Markku Jussila-50 SS 26.05 Ylivieska 1 pk
28,3 Markku Vähäkainu-53 VetU 07.09 Veteli 1-16 pk
28,4 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 06.08 Ylivieska 3 pk
28,4 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 11.09 Kaustinen 1 pk
--20--
28,7 Heikki Juvonen-48 KU 08.06 Toholampi 2 alues
200m aidat-68
25,6 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 02.08 Turku 2 PV
25,7 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 03.09 Vaasa 1B ka
26,2 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 14.07 Pyhäjärvi 1 pk
26,5 Markku Juhola-47 KT 06.06 Ykspihlaja 1 alues
26,7 Vesa Vähäsarja-49 NU 09.06 Haapajärvi 1 alues
26,8 Mauno Niemelä-36 HK 09.06 Haapajärvi 2 alues
26,8 Kauko Alajoki-47 KV 27.08 Alavieska 3 alue-f
27,2 Heikki Tervonen-52 PyPo 04.08 Tikkurila 3-16 SM
27,3 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 09.06 Kalajoki 1 alues
27,3 Markku Järvinen-45 PyPo 14.07 Pyhäjärvi 2 pk
---10---
27,6 Kari Harju-45 KP-V 09.06 Perho 1 alues
27,9 Pentti Niemelä-41 HK 09.06 Haapajärvi 3 alues
28,0 Matti Henttonen-41 PyPo 14.07 Pyhäjärvi 3 pk
28,0 Lasse Tikkakoski-52 VetU 09.06 Perho 2 alues
28,2 Esko Joensuu-51 HU 09.06 Kannus 2 alues
28,6 Eino Kiiveri-50 NU 09.06 Kannus 1 alues
28,6 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 07.07 Alavieska 6 ka
200m aidat-67
26,3 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 30.07 Alavieska 2 kv
26,4 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 09.08 Kokkola 1 pk
26,5 Matti Henttonen-41 PyPo 31.08 Haapajärvi 1 pk
26,5 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 31.08 Haapajärvi 2 pk
27,0 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 10.09 Kalajoki 1 pk
27,5 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 17.08 Tampere 2 OAJ
27,7 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 09.08 Kokkola 2 pk
27,7 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 09.08 Kokkola 3 pk
27,8 Esko Joensuu-51 HU 03.09 Haapajärvi 3-16 po
28,0 Juhani Torppa-41 PyPo 27.08 Veteli 1 pk
---10---
28,1 Eero Savela HK 31.08 Haapajärvi 3 pk
28,1 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 01.09 Kaustinen 1 jv
28,3 Eino Kiiveri-50 NU 31.08 Haapajärvi 5 pk
200m aidat-66
25,9 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 19.06 Pyhäjärvi 1 kv
26,1 Into Turvanen-40 PyPo 19.06 Pyhäjärvi 2 kv
26,2 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 04.08 Alavieska 1 pk
26,3 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 17.07 Yppäri 1 ka
26,8 Vesa Vähäsarja-49 NU 04.09 Äänekoski 1-17 po
27,2 Mauno Niemelä-36 HK 28.07 Haapajärvi 1 pk
27,4 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 31.07 Kälviä 1 pk
27,5 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 30.05 Nivala 3 alues
27,5 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 27.05 Ykspihlaja 1 alues
27,6 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 30.05 Veteli 3 alues
---10---
27,6 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 30.05 Ylivieska 3 alues
27,8 Antti Virkkala-44 VetU 30.05 Veteli 2 alues
27,9 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 19.06 Pyhäjärvi 5 kv
28,0 Osmo Jämsä-43 TU 30.05 Lohtaja 1 alues
28,0 Ahti Mäenpää-47 AV 30.05 Ylivieska 4 alues
28,1 Leimo Peltoniemi-42 KP-V 30.05 Veteli 3 alues
28,3 Markku Juhola-47 KT 31.07 Kälviä 3 pk
28,4 Veli Ranta-Ojala-42 KU 30.05 Lohtaja 2 alues
28,4 Pentti Niemelä-41 NU 22.09 Haapajärvi 1 pk
28,5 Pentti Myllykangas-38 KP-V 30.05 Veteli 4 alues
---20---
28,5 Timo Koivu Athlos 14.06 Pietarsaari 1-20 pim TUL
200m aidat-65
26,4 Veli Ranta-Ojala-42 KU 01.08 Kälviä 1 ka
26,5 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 04.07 Alavieska 1-20 ka
26,6 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 05.09 Nivala 1 pk
26,8 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 02.09 Haapajärvi 1 pk
26,9 Into Turvanen-40 PyPo 01.09 Pyhäjärvi 1 pk
27,0 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 01.08 Kälviä 2 ka
27,0 Pekka Koivisto-48 YK 29.08 Alavieska 1-17 po
27,2 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 01.08 Kälviä 3 ka
27,2 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 01.08 Kälviä 3 ka
27,5 Vesa Vähäsarja-49 NU 29.07 Nivala 1 pk
---10---
27,5 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 02.09 Haapajärvi 2 pk
27,6 Vesa Mäki-46 HK 04.07 Alavieska 2-20 ka
27,7 Matti Rantala-46 Athlos 19.06 Pietarsaari 1-20 pim TUL
27,8 Tor Prest-40 KV 29.09 Kokkola 1 pk
28,0 Leimo Peltoniemi-42 KP-V 21.07 Kaustinen 2 pk
28,0 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 29.09 Kokkola 2 pk
28,2 Seppo Puroaho-44 Athlos 06.06 Pietarsaari 2 ka
28,2 Eino Kangas-39 Athlos 06.06 Pirtarsaari 3 ka
28,2 Eero Savela HK 05.08 Haapajärvi 1 pk
200m aidat-64
26,0 Kari Kangas-43 KP-V 21.08 Turku PB 5 PV
26,2 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU
26,2 Kari Heikkilä-45 VetU 15.09 Vierumäki PB 2 so
26,6 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 21.08 Turku 5s1 PV
26,8 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 02.08 Joutsa 1-17 SM
26,8 Into Turvanen-40 PyPo 26.08 Pyhäjärvi 2 so
26,9 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 02.08 Lampinsaari 4 ka
27,0 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 26.08 Pyhäjärvi 3 so
27,3 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 24.06 Alavieska 1 pk
27,4 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 03.09 Kälviä 1 pk
---10---
27,6 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 09.09 Kannus 1-20 pk
27,8 Antero Pajunen-41 KP-V 03.09 Kälviä PB 2 pk
27,9 Seppo Puroaho-44 Athlos 13.06 Pietarsaari 1 piiri-j
28,0 Osmo Jämsä-43 TU 05.08 Toholampi 2 pk
28,3 Jukka Nikula-44 KT 07.08 Kannus 1 pk
28,4 Eero Suvilehto PyPo 22.07 Pyhäjärvi 1 pk
28,4 Juha Takala-38 TU 05.08 Toholampi 3 pk
28,4 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 07.08 Kannus 2 pk
28,5 Matti Haapakoski-47 AV 02.09 Alavieska 2 pk
28,5 Pekka Koivisto-49 YK 08.09 Ylivieska 2-20 pk
---20---
28,5 Mikko Finnilä-47 KP-V 20.09 Kälviä 2 pk
200m aidat-63
25,8 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 28.08 Nivala 1
26,3 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU
26,3 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 02.08 Pyhäjärvi 1 pk
26,4 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 04.08 Kälviä 1 ka
26,6 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 30.08 Kälviä 1 kunta
27,0 Tor Prest-40 KV 09.07 Kannus 1 pk
27,0 Matti Rantala-46 Athlos 18.08 Vaasa 2 ka
27,1 Mikko Haapala-37 KU 30.06 Merijärvi 1 ka
27,1 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V
27,2 Timo Nikula-41 KT 30.08 Kälviä 2 kunta
-10-
27,5 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 14.07 Alavieska 2-17 pim
27,6 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 21.08 Kärsämäki 3 so
27,8 Seppo Puroaho-44 Athlos 14.08 Vaasa 2 so
27,9 Into Turvanen-40 PyPo 15.09 Pyhäjärvi 1 kunta
27,9 Osmo Jämsä-43 TU 04.08 Kälviä 5 ka
28,2 Juho Tuomisto KV
28,4 Juha Takala-38 TU 09.07 Kannus 4 pk
28,6 Esko Anttila PyPo 16.06 Pyhäjärvi 2 ka
200m aidat-62
26,2 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 24.06 Nivala 2 ka
26,2 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 25.09 Nivala 1 pk
26,7 Kauno Palola-37 NU 08.07 Pyhäjärvi 1 ka
26,8 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 10.07 Ylivieska 2 pk
26,8 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 30.08 Kälviä 1 pk
27,0 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo
27,0 Juha Takala-38 TU 27.09 Toholampi 1 pk
27,0 Leimo Peltoniemi-42 KP-V 23.09 Kaustinen PB 1 pk
27,1 Jukka Nikula-44 KT 30.08 Kälviä 2 pk
27,7 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 08.07 Pyhäjärvi 2 ka
---10---
27,8 Pentti Niemelä-41 NU 10.07 Ylivieska 3 pk
27,8 Antero Lipponen-38 HK
27,9 Seppo Puroaho-44 Athlos 10.06 Lapua 1 TUL-piirijuhla
28,3 Matti Hantula-33 HK 09.09 Haapajärvi 2 ka
28,4 Osmo Jämsä-43 TU 22.07 Toholampi 2 pk
28,7 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 05.08 Kaustinen 1-17 ka
200m aidat-61
26,0 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 09.07 Nivala 1 ka
26,1 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 09.07 Nivala 2 ka
26,4 Antero Savola-37 NU 06.08 Arvika, SWE 1 po
26,8 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 18.08 Kälviä 1 pk
27,0 Raimo Norppa-34 KV 12.07 Kokkola 1 pk
27,2 Kari Heikkilä-45 VetU 06.09 Veteli 1-20 pk
27,4 Timo Nikula-41 KT 18.08 Kälviä 2 pk
27,6 Voitto Salminen-34 KaKu 18.08 Kälviä 3 pk
27,6 Kalevi Aksela-38 KT 18.08 Kälviä 3 pk
27,6 Kari Kangas KP-V 16.07 Toholampi 2 ka
---10---
27,8 Jukka Nikula-44 KT 30.07 Kokkola 1-17 pim
28,0 Wilhelm Porrassalmi-30 KV 12.07 Kokkola 3 pk
28,0 Mikko Haapala-37 KU 13.08 Haapajärvi 2 pk
28,1 Toivo Kumpumäki NU 24.09 Nivala 2 pk
28,3 Veikko Kaitola-36 TU 13.08 Toholampi 3 pk
28,3 Juhani Kolppanen-43 LV 27.09 Kokkola 2 pk
28,4 Vesa Niskanen-36 HK 13.08 Haapajärvi 3 pk
28,4 Heikki Kauppinen-33 KaKu 18.08 Kälviä 6 pk
28,6 Pentti Niemelä-41 NU 19.07 Nivala 4 pk
28,6 Pentti Myllykangas-38 KP-V 24.09 Kaustinen 1 pk
---20---
200m aidat-60
26,2 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 05.08 Kokkola 1 po
27,0 Kalevi Aksela-38 KT 01.10 Kälviä 1 pk
27,1 Kari Kangas-43 KP-V 05.08 Kokkola 3 po
27,1 Raimo Norppa-34 KV 01.10 Kälviä 2 pk
27,2 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 11.08 Kokkola 3 so
27,5 Pentti Niemelä-41 NU 15.09 Nivala 1 pk
27,5 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 30.09 Nivala 2 pk
27,6 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 30.06 Kannus PB 1 pk
27,7 Tor Prest-40 KaKu 01.10 Kälviä 3 pk
27,8 Leo Lassila-34 KT 01.10 Kälviä 4 pk
---10---
28,0 Kauno Palola-37 NU 30.09 Nivala 4 pk
28,0 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 15.09 Nivala 2 pk
28,2 Timo Nikula-41 KT 01.10 Kälviä 5 pk
28,5 Juhani Kolppanen-43 LV 17.07 Kaustinen 1-17 pim
28,5 Toivo Kumpumäki NU 04.08 Nivala 2 pk
28,5 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 14.08 Pyhäjärvi 1 so
28,6 Veikko Kaitola-36 TU 28.06 Toholampi 1 pk
!!
28,1 Seppo Puroaho Athlos
200m aidat-59
25,9 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 02.08 Kangasala 2 ka
26,0 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 11.08 Nivala 1 pk
27,0 Kari Kangas-43 KP-V 25.08 Kokkola PB 1 pk
27,0 Raimo Norppa-34 KV 25.08 Kokkola 2 pk
27,1 Antero Savola-37 NU 09.08 Lappajärvi 3 ka
27,6 Wilhelm Porrassalmi-30 KV 10.09 Kannus 2 pk
27,7 Veikko Kaitola-36 TU 10.09 Kannus 3 pk
28,0 Urho Savimäki-35 HK 29.07 Haapajärvi 2 pk
28,3 Pentti Niemelä-41 NU 09.08 Toholampi 1-20 pk
28,4 Tapani Marjamaa-41 NU 11.08 Nivala 2 pk
---10---
28,5 Veli Ranta-Ojala-42 KU 19.07 Pyhäjärvi 2-17 pim
28,5 Mauri Kettunen KU 06.09 Kannus 1 pk
28,5 Jaakko Laakso-40 TU 18.08 Kannus 3-20
28,7 Rauno Haarala-41 YK 29.07 Haapajärvi 3 pk
28,7 Esko Koivisto-31 KaKu 25.08 Kokkola 3 pk
28,8 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 16.08 Kärsämäki 2 so
29,0 Olli Tuikka-41 LK 09.08 Toholampi 2-20 pk
29,1 Seppo Hietala-42 NU 19.07 Pyhäjärvi 3-17 pim
29,1 Taisto Liedes-42 KP-V 12.08 Kaustinen 2-17 pk
29,2 Leimo Peltoniemi-42 KP-V 12.08 Kaustinen 3-17 pk
---20---
29,2 T Kumpumäki NU 02.09 Nivala 1-20 pk
200m aidat-58
26,3 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 26.07 Oulu 1 PV
26,5 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 27.07 Nivala 2 ka
26,8 Antero Savola-37 NU 10.07 Nivala 2 pk
27,7 Urho Savimäki-35 HK 27.07 Nivala 3 ka
27,8 Eino Hosio-38 NU 13.09 Pyhäjärvi D-20 pim
27,9 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 07.08 Kannus 1 pk
28,0 Arvi Saari-36 KaJu 14.09 Kalajoki 1 pk
28,0 Rauno Haarala-41 YK 19.09 Ylivieska 1-20 pk
28,0 Veikko Kaitola-36 TU 21.09 Toholampi 1 pk
28,1 Tapani Marjamaa-41 NU 03.09 Kokkola 1-17 pk
---10---
28,1 Pentti Jaakkola KaJu 14.09 Kalajoki 2 pk
28,2 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 27.07 Nivala 5 ka
28,2 Reijo Saarnio HK 04.09 Haapajärvi 3 pk
28,4 Kalevi Jyrkkä-42 KV 03.09 Kokkola 2-17 pk
28,5 Erkki Huima-39 KU
28,5 Erkki Jänkä-34 PU 21.08 Perho 1 pk
28,6 Pentti Niemelä-41 NU 28.09 Nivala 1 pk
28.7 Antti Kahma-39 AV 13.09 Pyhäjärvi D pim
28,7 Heikki Järvinen KU 21.09 Toholampi 2 pk
28,8 Alpo Nisula-38 VetU 05.10 Räyrinki D pk
---20---
28,8 N Anttila PyPo
28,9 Seppo Pasanen-35 PK 21.08 Perho 2 pk
28,9 Mauno Kotila-36 TU 21.09 Toholampi 3 pk
29,0 Kari Kangas-43 KP-V 07.09 Veteli 1-17 ka
200m aidat-57
26,1 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 29.09 Nivala 1 pk
27,2 Eero Alasuvanto-32 KaJu 10.07 Kalajoki 1 pk
27,3 Veikko Kaitola-36 TU 05.09 Kannus 1 pk
27,5 Antero Savola-37 NU 14.09 Nivala D-20 pim
27,5 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 29.09 Nivala 2 pk
27,6 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HR 10.07 Kalajoki 2 pk
27,6 Matti Haapala-34 NU 29.09 Nivala
27,7 Eino Hosio-38 NU 04.08 Nivala 2 ka
27,8 Matti Joensuu-31 KaJu 10.07 Kalajoki 3 pk
27,8 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 22.09 Haapajärvi 1-20 pk
---10---
27,8 Mauri Kettunen KU 05.09 Kannus 3 pk
28,1 Kaarlo Autio-32 AV 05.06 Kokkola 1 pk
28,1 Pentti Jaakola KaJu 10.07 Kalajoki 4 pk
28,3 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 21.08 Kokkola 1-20 pk
28,5 Risto Hakala KoJy 21.08 Kokkola 2-20 pk
28,5 Reino Takkunen-39 AV 14.09 Nivala D-20 pim
28,8 Teuvo Kiljala-35 RP 08.09 Nivala 1 ka
200m aidat-56
26,7 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 02.09 Kajaani
27,4 Kaarlo Autio-32 AV 09.09 Ylivieska 2 ka
27,4 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 15.07 Nivala 2 pk
28,0 Helge Kalliokoski-34 HT 16.09 Kannus PB 1 pk
28,3 Mauri Airaksinen-36 HK 26.07 Haapajärvi 1-20 pk
28,3 Pekka Siikaniva PyPo 09.09 Ylivieska 3-20 ka
28,4 Raimo Norppa-34 UK 16.09 Kannus 2 pk
28,6 Vesa Niskanen-36 HK 26.07 Haapajärvi 2-20 pk
28,7 Matti Haapala-34 NU
28,8 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 26.07 Haapajärvi 3-20 pk
---10---
28,8 Heikki Luoma-34 VetU 09.09 Ylivieska 3 ka
28,8 Mikko Petäjä KU
28,9 Väinö Lintilä-30 TU
29,0 Rauno Laasanen-30 SS 12.09 Toholampi 1 pk
29,0 R Viitala KoJy
29,3 Erkki Haikola YK 27.09 Ylivieska 1-17 pk
29,4 Reijo Haaga-39 HK 12.08 Ylivieska h SM
29,7 Tenho Virrankoski-31 UK 30.09 Toholampi 3 pk
200m aidat-55
25,8 Kalevi Ouninkorpi-32 YK 04.09 Ylivieska PB 1 ka
27,0 Mauri Airaksinen-36 HK 24.07 Toholampi 1-20 pim
27,0 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 21.08 Haapajärvi 1-20 ka
27,7 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 15.07 Nivala 1 pk
27,8 Taavi Palola-36 NU 15.07 Nivala 2 pk
28,4 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 24.07 Toholampi 3-20 pim
28,8 Terho -25 YK 04.09 Ylivieska 3 ka
28,8 Teuvo Kiljala-35 RP 24.07 Toholampi 4-20 pim
29,0 Juha Lappi-34 KV
29,3 Antti Puumala-38 KV
---10---
29,7 Simo Kangas-37 VetU 24.07 Toholampi 5-20 pim
29,7 Lauri Rättyä-32 NU 12.08 Nivala 2 pk
200m aidat-54
26,9 Mauno Willman-29 HT 01.09 Halsua 1 pk
27,1 Mauri Airaksinen-36 HK 11.07 Halsua 1-20 pim
27,5 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 11.07 Halsua 2-20 pim
27,5 Kalevi Ouninkorpi YK 26.09 Ylivieska 1 pk
28,4 Terho Laukka-25 YK 04.08 Ylivieska 3 pk
28,5 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 09.09 Haapajärvi 2 pk
28,6 Kaarlo Autio-32 AV 04.08 Ylivieska 4 pk
28,7 Jorma Hourula NU 22.07 Haapajärvi 3-20 pk
28,9 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HiRo 11.07 Himanka 1 ka
29,0 Holger Hilden KoJy 11.07 Himanka 2 ka
---10---
29,0 Taavi Palola-36 NU
29,1 Urho Savimäki-35 HK 09.09 Haapajärvi 3 pk
29,2 Vesa Niskanen-36 HK 09.09 Haapajärvi 4 pk
29,3 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 06.06 Veteli 1-20 pk
29,3 Teemu Pesola-34 KP-V 11.07 Halsua 3-20 pk
29,4 Veijo Koskinen KoJy 18.09 Kokkola 1 pk
29,5 Pentti Jaakkola KaJu 11.07 Halsua 4-20 pim
29,6 Arvo Torppa-36 VetU 11.07 Halsua 5-20 pim
200m aidat-53
26,9 Mauno Willman-29 HT 28.06 Veteli PB 1 ka
28,0 Matti Haapala-34 NU
28,2 Heikki Luoma-34 VetU
28,4 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 20.09 Halsua 1-20
28,4 Terho Laukka-25 YK 13.09 Ylivieska 2 ka
28,7 Esa Virkkala-34 KP-V 06.09 Nivala 1-20 pk
28,8 Risto Melantie-24 YK 13.09 Ylivieska 3 ka
28,8 Kauko Simi-31 VV
28,9 R Laasanen VetU 28.06 Veteli 3 ka
29,0 Valio Sillanpää-27 VetU 28.06 Veteli 4 ka
---10---
29,1 O Vallinkoski HK 13.09 Ylivieska 4 ka
29,2 Antti Junttila-29 NU 28.06 Veteli 5 ka
29,2 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 19.07 Kalajoki 2-20 pim
29,2 S Tuorila HiRo 13.09 Kokkola 1 pk
29,3 Eetu Hietaharju HT 28.06 Veteli 4-20 ka
29,3 Mauri Airaksinen-36 HK 25.09 Haapajärvi 1 pk
29,4 Veikko Halmetoja NU 28.06 Veteli 6 ka
vahvitamaton
27,8 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HiRo
200m aidat-52
27,4 Mauno Willman-29 HT 03.09 Kokkola 1 pk
27,8 Mauno Kerttula-30 TR 03.09 Kokkola 2 pk
28,6 Paavo Pirinen-30 KU 03.09 Kokkola 3 pk
28,6 Martti Suonperä-31 KT
28,8 Samuli Roimela-34 KT 02.06 Kannus 1-19
28,9 Heikki Luoma-34 VetU 31.08 Halsua 1-19 alues
29,0 Voitto Salminen-34 HT
29,0 Terho Laukka-25 YK 23.06 Kalajoki 1 ka
29,2 Matti Joensuu-31 KaJu 23.06 Kalajoki 2 ka
29,2 Esko Luokkala-33 VV 31.08 Lohtaja 2-19 ka
---10---
29,2 Matti Haapala-34 NU 24.08 Veteli 1-19 pim
29,3 Voitto Liedes-33 HT
29,3 Pentti Pynssi-34 VetU 17.08 Veteli 1-19 pk
200m aidat-51
27,8 Mauno Willman-29 HT 09.09 Veteli 1 pk
28,0 Mikko Torppa-27 VetU 09.09 Veteli 2 pk
28,1 Matti Joensuu-31 KaJu 01.07 Kokkola 2 kv
28,1 Terho Laukka-25 YK 02.09 Kalajoki 2 ka
28,2 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HiRo 16.09 Vaasa 1 ka
28,3 Aimo Rättyä-27 EE 02.09 Kalajoki 3 ka
28,3 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetU 09.09 Veteli 3 pk
28,5 Kauko Sillanpää-31 KT 22.07 Kälviä 1 alues
28,5 Kalevi Alaspää-32 VetU 09.09 Veteli 1-19 pk
28,8 Raimo Pussinen-30 KV 22.07 Kälviä 2 alues
---10---
29,0 Antti Junttila-29 NU
29,1 Mauno Kerttula-30 TR 22.07 Sievi 1 alues
29,2 Esko Nissilä-32 LV 07.07 Lohtaja 2-19
200m aidat-50
27,5 Matti Joensuu-31 KaJu 20.08 Tampere PB 4-19 SM
28,2 Erkki Ojakangas KV 29.07 Nivala 1-19 pim
28,3 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HiRo 03.09 Pietarsaari 1 ka
28,5 Wilhelm Porrassalmi-30 KV 06.08 Kälviä 1 pk
28,6 Urho Sysimetsä-27 LV 06.08 Kälviä 2 pk
28,6 Terho Laukka-25 YK 06.08 Kälviä 3 pk
28,7 Julius Niemi-29 KVK
28,8 Martti Suonperä-31 KT 06.08 Kälviä 4 pk
29,0 Seppo Pernu-19 KT
29,3 Esko Nissilä-32 LV 29.07 Nivala 4-19 pim
---10---
29,5 Keijo Puusaari KP-V 29.08 Pulkkinen 1-19 pk
29,7 Jorma Pietilä-31 KV
29,9 Kalevi Alaspää-32 VetU 29.08 Pulkkinen 2-19 pk
200maidat-49
27,1 Seppo Jokivartio-20 KaJu 04.09 Kalajoki PB 1 ka
28,5 Urho Sysimetsä-27 LV 14.08 Kälviä 1 ka
28,6 Terho Laukka-25 YK 04.09 Kalajoki 2 ka
28,8 Aarre Sysimetsä-30 LV 25.09 Kälviä 1-19 pk
29,1 Jorma Pietilä-31 KV 25.09 Kälviä 2-19 pk
29,4 Kalevi Pernu-23 KT 14.08 Kälviä 2 ka
29,4 Arvo Väliverronen-28 RK 04.09 Kalajoki 3 ka
29,6 Kalevi Nivala KaJu 04.09 Kalajoki 4 ka
29,8 Martti Suonperä-31 KT 25.09 Kälviä 3-19
200m aidat-48
28,4 Raimo Pussinen-30 KV 18.09 Kokkola 3 kunta
29,2 Eljas Raitala-22 KT 22.08 Kälviä 1 pk
29,4 Seppo Pernu-19 KT 22.08 Kälviä 2 pk
29,5 Kalevi Pernu-23 KT 22.08 Kälviä 3 pk
29,7 Toivo Vainio-25 KV 18.09 Kokkola 4 kunta
29,9 Julius Niemi-29 KVK 05.09 Kälviä 1 kylä
29,9 Esko Klemola KV 18.09 Kokkola 5 kunta
29,9 Jorma Pietilä-31 KV 18.09 Kokkola 5 kunta
200m aidat-47
27,7 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 21.08 Kokkola 3 kv
28,2 Veikko Saarijärvi-23 KV 17.07 Kokkola 1 jv
28,4 Usko Mäkinen HU 01.06 Kokkola 4 ka
29,0 Raimo Pussinen-30 KV 17.07 Kokkola 3 jv
29,8 Toivo Vainio-25 KV 17.07 Kokkola 4 jv
29,9 Eljas Raitala-22 KT 26.05 Kälviä 1 jv
200m aidat-46
28,3 Pentti Niemi-23 KT 04.08 Kälviä 1 ka
28,6 Eljas Raitala-22 KT 14.07 Kälviä 1 so
200m aidat-41
29,5 Erkki Hyyppä-18 KT 15.06 Kokkola 2 ka
200m aidat-40
31,1 Veikko Autio-18 KV 11.08 Oravainen 2 ka
200m aidat-39
28,8 S Lepistö KV 07.09 Kokkola 1 pk
30,7 Oiva Salminen-21 KV 07.09 Kokkola 2 pk
31,6 Antti Sammallahti-18 KaJu 07.09 Kokkola 3 pk
200m aidat-38
28,3 Aake Pelo-13 NU 31.07 Nivala
400m aidat-12
71,3 Hannu Koskela-66 YK 04.08 Oulu 2-45 SM
400m aidat-11
74,90 Hannu Koskela-66 YK 30.07 Mikkeli 4-45 SM
400m aidat-10
63,22 Henri Heiska-92 NU 27.07 Ylivieska PB 1-19 pim
67,58 Juho Halonen-88 RP 19.07 Kannus 1 pim
400m aidat-09
65,28 Antti Pesola-85 RP 21.07 Ylivieska 1 pim
68,07 Juho Halonen-88 RP 21.07 Ylivieska 2 pim
2008
61,39 Heikki Untinen-90 KaJu 06.08 Kannus PB 1 pim
63,24 Antti Pesola-85 RP 06.08 Kannus 2 pim
67,02 Juho Halonen-88 RP 06.08 Kannus 3 pim
2007
58,85 Joonas Kivinen-88 KP-V 11.06 Veteli PB 1 pk
2006
61,00 Joonas Kivinen-88 KP-V 17.07 Veteli 1 pk
65,99 Antti Pesola-85 RP 12.07 Kalajoki PB 2 pim
68,36 Juho Halonen-88 RP 09.08 Kannus PB 1-19 pim
2005
61.37 Joni Ojala-85 NU 05.07 Haapajärvi PB 1 pim
2004
55.63 Rami Oravakangas-85 PyPo 15.07 Nivala PB 1-19 pim
59.48 Janne Kivelä-78 VetU 20.07 Kalajoki PB 1 pim
65.96 Tuomas Mikkola-82 AV 20.07 Kalajoki PB 2 pim
2003
56.84 Rami Oravakangas-85 PyPo 16.07 Kalajoki 1-19 pim
2002
62.77 Antero Kjellbäck-79 KV 28.05 Kangasala 3 kesä-k
2001
56.86 Sami Kankkonen-79 KV 11.08 Eurajoki PB 1B-22 SM
59.90 Antero Kjellbäck-79 KV 11.08 Eurajoki 5B-22 SM
2000
57.16 Antero Kjellbäck-79 KV 26.07 Kannus PB 1 pim
59.78 Sami Kankkonen-79 KV 26.07 Kannus 2 pim
66.88 Seppo Appelqvist-70 VetU 26.07 Kannus 3 pim
1999
56.71 Timo Hietala-71 TU 11.08 Jyväskylä PB 4 tähti
60.94 Janne Kivelä-78 VetU 01.06 Nivala 1 laji-p
61.96 Antero Kjellbäck-79 KV 29.06 Ylivieska 1 pim
1998
58.17 Timo Hietala-71 TU 21.07 Haapajärvi 1 pim
60.64 Tero Kössi-75 KU 21.07 Haapajärvi PB 2 pim
72.83 Marko Hietala-75 AV 21.07 Haapajärvi 3 pim
1997
57.60 Timo Hietala-71 TU 03.06 Kokkola 1 laji-p
59.88 Jukka Aho-66 RP 23.07 Kannus PB 2 pim
400m aidat-96
59.39 Timo Hietala-71 TU 30.07 Nivala 1 pim
62.29 Markus Palola-70 NU 30.07 Nivala 2 pim
400m aidat-95
57.21 Timo Hietala-71 TU 08.06 Haapajärvi 2 laji-p
58.32 Markus Palola-70 NU 14.07 Ylivieska PB 2 pim
59.31 Aku-Matti Hankaniemi-76 KT 27.07 Kannus PB 3-22 ka
62.94 Seppo Appelqvist-70 VetU 14.07 Ylivieska 3 pim
400m aidat-94
59.12 Seppo Appelqvist-70 VetU 02.06 Lappajärvi PB 4 ka
59.67 Toni Kattilakoski-76 KU 31.07 Kokkola PB 2 pim
62.04 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 31.07 Kokkola 3 pim
400m aidat-93
60.87 Seppo Appelqvist-70 VetU 28.06 Kangasala 1
62.63 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 24.07 Haapajärvi 2 pim
63.81 Esko Anttila-63 AV 24.07 Haapajärvi 3 pim
66.45 Mika Saukkosaari-68 KV 24.07 Haapajärvi 4 pim
68.98 Tomi Reinikainen-74 RK 24.07 Haapajärvi 5 pim
400m aidat-92
61.66 Mika Saukkosaari-68 KV 19.08 Kalajoki 1 pim
62.29 Seppo Appelqvist-70 VetU 03.09 Jyväskylä 1
64.76 Osmo Heikkala-64 KU 19.08 Kalajoki 3 pim
65.35 Tomi Reinikainen RK 19.08 Kalajoki 4 pim
66.81 Janne Murtoniemi-77 RK 19.08 Kalajoki 5 pim
400m aidat-91
59.64 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 29.06 Pyhäjärvi 1 pim
60.39 Timo Ranta-Ojala-70 TU 29.06 Pyhäjärvi 2 pim
61.59 Markus Palola-70 NU 29.06 Pyhäjärvi 3 pim
66.58 Seppo Appelqvist-70 VetU 29.06 Pyhäjärvi 4 pim
70.04 Kari Appelqvist-64 VetU 29.06 Pyhäjärvi 5 pim
400m aidat-90
57,6 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 01.06 Karstula 6 po
58,4 Timo Ranta-Ojala-70 TU 01.06 Karstula 7 po
64.50 Seppo Appelqvist-70 VetU 29.07 Kokkola 1-20 pim
400m aidat-89
57.90 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 01.07 Kannus 1 pim
59.18 Timo Ranta-Ojala-70 KU 23.07 Pyhäjärvi 1-20 pim
400m aidat-88
55,7 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 17.07 Kauhajoki 3 ka
60,30 Tomi Eskola-66 KTU 20.06 Vaasa 1 pim TUL
60.99 Osmo Heikkala-64 KU 10.06 Kuortane 8 po
64.40 Jari Nortunen-68 YK 17.07 Kalajoki 1-20
64.60 Juha-Pekka Känsäkoski KP-V 08.07 Kälviä 2 pim
71.41 Timo Koskela-68 AV 17.07 Kalajoki 2-20 pim
400m aidat-87
56.78 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 25.07 Kannus 1 pim
59.10 Keijo Hiltunen-57 KU 25.07 Kannus PB 2 pim
59.35 Jari Laulumaa-70 HK 25.07 Kannus PB 3 pim
60.19 Tapio Kamunen-69 KaJu 25.07 Kannus PB 4 pim
61.69 Juha-P Känsäkoski-68 KP-V 25.07 Kannus PB 3h1 pim
61.94 Hannu Koskela-66 AV 25.07 Kannus 3h2 pim
62.26 Esko Anttila-63 AV 25.07 Kannus 4h1 pim
62,9 Asko Kaustinen-68 KP-V 05.07 Nivala 2-20 pim
63,0 Jari Nortunen-68 YK 05.07 Nivala 3-20 pim
65,4 Timo Koskela-68 AV 05.07 Nivala 4-20 pim
---10---
66,4 Hannu Lintilä UK 05.07 Nivala 5-20 pim
400m aidat-86
57.64 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 29.06 Ylivieska 2 kv
60,4 Asko Kaustinen-68 KP-V 05.07 Kälviä 2 pim
60,5 Kari Pudas AV 05.07 Kälviä 3 pim
61,9 Jukka Aho-66 UK 20.07 Nivala 1-20 pim
62,1 Esko Anttila-63 AV 05.07 Kälviä 4 pim
62,5 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 05.07 Kälviä 5 pim
62,5 Tapani Alahäivälä-65 YK 05.07 Kälviä 6 pim
63,1 Harri Raudasoja-66 NU 20.07 Nivala 2-20 pim
64,6 Aki Järvelä-67 KP-V 20.07 Nivala 3-20 pim
64,97 Tomi Eskola-66 Athlos 05.07 Kokkola 1-20 pim TUL
---10---
400m aidat-85 mitalilaji
55,4 Jukka Korkiakoski-60 PyPo 06.07 Kannus 1 pim
55.72 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 09.06 Pietarsaari 3 ka
56,9 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 11.07 Karskoga, SWE 1 kv
58,11 Tomi Eskola-66 Athlos 08.06 Kajaani 3-20 TUL
58,5 Hannu Laitala-67 Athlos 20.06 Kannus 1B alue-k
58,9 Veli Anttila-65 UK 16.06 Kälviä 1-20 pim
59,8 Esko Anttila-63 AV 20.06 Kannus 2B alue-k
60,2 Jukka Aho-66 UK 16.06 Kälviä 2-20 pim
60.96 Kalevi Pynssi-68 VetU 03.09 Kokkola 2 pk
61.00 Osmo Heikkala-64 VetU 03.09 Kokkola 3 pk
---10---
61.36 Kari Pudas AV 25.06 Kalajoki 2 ka
62.47 Aki Järvelä-67 KP-V 03.09 Kokkola 4 pk
62,8 Hannu Koskela-66 AV 06.07 Kannus 5 pim
64,0 Asko Kaustinen-68 KP-V 06.07 Kannus 2h2 pim
64.18 Jarmo Eronen-57 RP 01.08 Ylivieska 2 alue-k
64,4 Harri Raudasoja-66 NU 16.06 Kälviä 4-20 pim
65,0 Tapani Alahäivälä-65 YK 16.06 Kälviä 5-20 pim
65,7 Kari Appelqvist-64 VetU 06.07 Kannus 4h1 pim
67,5 Kimmo Peltoniemi KP-V 16.06 Kälviä 6-20 pim
400m aidat-84
55,2 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 25.06 Ylivieska 1
55.89 Jukka Korkiakoski-60 PyPo 16.06 Kokkola 1 pim
59,5 Hannu Laitala-67 Athlos 05.06 Närpiö 3 ka
61.65 Hannu Koskela-66 AV 16.06 Kokkola 3 pim
61,7 Veli Anttila-65 UK 03.07 Veteli 1-20 pim
62,4 Kari Pudas AV 03.07 Veteli 2-20 pim
66,5 Kari Appelqvist-64 VetU 03.07 Veteli 3-20 pim
67,0 Jussi Peltoniemi-65 KP-V 03.07 Veteli 4-20 pim
71,5 Jari Kivimaa AV 03.07 Veteli 5-20 pim
400m aidat-83
55.43 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 24.06 Kalajoki 7A ka
56.30 Jukka Korkiakoski-60 PyPo 16.07 Kokkola 2 po
59,3 Reima Virkkala-59 KU 25.08 Kälviä 1 pk
59,7 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 08.07 Nivala 3 pim
60,9 Tapio Okkonen-60 RK 08.07 Nivala 4 pim
61,5 Osmo Heikkala-64 VetU 19.06 Kälviä 1-20 pim
62,5 Ari Puranen-64 PInto 07.08 Vaasa 1
62,6 Tomi Eskola-66 Athlos 07.08 Vaasa 2
78,7 Esko Anttila-63 AV 19.06 Kälviä 2-20 pim
83,2 Kari Appelqvist-64 VetU 19.06 Kälviä 3-20 pim
---10---
400m aidat-82
54.79 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 29.06 Joensuu PB 2C kv
59.60 Matti Honkela-64 TU 10.07 Kalajoki 2 pim
60.26 Sauli Joki-55 HT 10.07 Kalajoki 3 pim
60.50 Kari Virkkala-61 KV 10.07 Kalajoki 4 pim
62,53 Jouni Korkea-aho PInto 08.08 Pietarsaari 1 pim, TUL
63.20 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 10.07 Kalajoki 5 pim
64,85 Anssi Helala Athlos 08.08 Pietarsaari 2 pim, TUL
400m aidat-81
55.28 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 26.07 Tampere 6-20 SM
58,2 Timo Torppa-64 VetU 27.06 Kokkola 2 pim
58.57 Perttu Pyykkönen-62 LV 26.07 Pietarsaari 8 kv
58,9 Timo Rautapuro-59 TU 27.06 Kokkola 3 pim
59,6 Tapio Okkonen-60 RK 27.06 Kokkola 2h1 pim
60.64 Esa Kortetmaa-61 KU 05.07 Ylivieska 3-20 pim
61,7 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 27.06 Kokkola 2h2 pim
61,7 Matti Honkela-64 TU 27.06 Kokkola 6 pim
62,2 Esko Anttila-63 AV 27.06 Kokkola 4h2 pim
62,5 Henry Palonen YR 07.06 Laihia 1 pim TUL
---10---
64,1 Antero Kortemaa-47 UK 27.06 Kokkola 5h2 pim
400m aidat-80
56,75 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 10.08 Myyrmäki 3h SM
57,3 Jukka Korkiakoski-60 PyPo 12.07 Nivala 3-20 pim
58,03 Tapio Okkonen-60 RK 11.06 Piteå SWE PB 3
58,8 Reima Virkkala-59 LK 19.08 Kokkola 1 pk
59,4 Juha Tammelin-50 KP-V 21.05 Kokkola 2 pk
61,1 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK
61,2 Antero Kortemaa-47 UK
62,2 Matti Honkela-64 TU 19.07 Pyhäjärvi 6 pim
64,2 Esko Anttila-63 AV 27.08 Alavieska 1 pk
400m aidat-79
58,0 Tapio Okkonen-60 RK 07.07 Nivala 1-20 pim
59,1 Timo Rautapuro-59 TU 07.07 Nivala 2-20 pim
59,2 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 01.07 Kokkola 2 pim
59,8 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 01.07 Kokkola 3 pim
60,6 Jukka Lehtosaari-60 PyPo 01.07 Kokkola 4 pim
61,9 Seppo Peltokorpi-56 SL 01.07 Kokkola PB 5 pim
62,0 Timo Rajaniemi-59 AV 01.07 Kokkola 6 pim
62,2 Jukka Korkiakoski-60 PyPo 07.07 Nivala 3-20 pim
62,7 Juha Lassila-59 KT 07.07 Nivala 4-20 pim
63,3 Kari Roukala KTU 01.07 Pietarsaari 2 pim TUL
---10---
64,2 Markku Leppävuori-55 VetU 01.07 Kokkola 7 pim
400m aidat-78
58,4 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 23.07 Kokkola PB 1 pim
58,9 Tapio Okkonen-60 RK 23.07 Kokkola 2 pim
58,9 Timo Rautapuro-59 TU 08.07 Nivala 1-20 pim
59,9 Jukka Lehtosaari-60 PyPo 23.07 Kokkola 3 pim
59,3 Heikki Pesonen-43 NU
62,6 Vesa Siirilä-58 UK 08.07 Nivala 2-20 pim
63,0 Seppo Peltokorpi-56 SL 23.07 Kokkola 5 pim
63,0 Jarmo Savola-61 YK 03.09 Saarijärvi 3-20 po
63,1 Harri Läspä-58 UK 08.07 Nivala 3-20 pim
63,2 Timo Rajaniemi-59 AV 08.07 Nivala 4-20 pim
---10---
65,0 Seppo Kangas-56 KT 23.07 Kokkola 6 pim
65,4 Markku Mielityinen-60 HK 23.07 Kokkola 7 pim
400m aidat-77
56,8 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 24.07 Nivala 1 pim
56,9 Eero Erkkilä-57 NU 07.08 Kuortane 4h-20 SM
57,5 Erkki Mäntylä-46 KV 02.08 Seinäjoki 6 kv
58,6 Uolevi Kivelä-52 PK 24.07 Nivala 4 pim
59,6 Tapio Okkonen-60 RK 03.09 Nivala 5-20 po
60,0 Esa Laasanen-60 VetU 15.06 Ylivieska PB 3 alue-f
60,3 Keijo Alaspää-57 VetU 24.07 Nivala 5 pim
60,5 Markku Mielityinen-60 HK 31.05 Nivala PB 2 alues
60,6 Matti Pihlajaharju-55 VetU 24.07 Nivala PB 3h2 pim
61,2 Tapio Koski-Vähälä-46 KV 15.06 Ylivieska 5 alue-f
---10---
61,3 Kyösti Kivelä-56 PK 30.05 Veteli PB 4 alues
62,0 Pentti Turpeinen-49 RK 31.05 Alavieska 2 alues
62,6 Heikki Kangas-57 KT 16.07 Kokkola 2-20 pim
62,6 Seppo Peltokorpi-56 SL 24.07 Nivala 4h1 pim
63,0 Timo Rajaniemi-59 AV 15.06 Ylivieska 6 alue-f
63,2 Simo Nikupaavo-58 KaJu 16.07 Kokkola 3-20 pim
65,9 Kimmo Hautala-58 LK 16.07 Kokkola 4-20 pim
65,9 Ilpo Rannankari-57 VetU 27.08 Veteli 2 pitäj-m
66,5 Vesa Siirilä-58 UK 16.07 Kokkola 5-20 pim
400m aidat-76
56.79 Eero Erkkilä-57 NU 08.08 Helsinki PB 5h1-20 SM
57,2 Erkki Mäntylä KV 18.07 Kaarlela PB 2 pim
57,3 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 18.07 Kaarlela 3 pim
58,6 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 18.07 Kaarlela 4 pim
58,6 Keijo Alaspää-57 VetU 17.08 Kokkola 1 pk
60,0 Matti Anttila-56 KT 11.07 Ylivieska PB 2-20 pim
62,2 Jukka Lehtosaari-60 PyPo 18.07 Kaarlela 5 pim
62,6 Seppo Peltokorpi-56 SL 11.07 Ylivieska 3-20
63,1 Sauli Joki-55 LK 18.07 Kaarlela 6 pim
66,2 Markku Mielityinen-60 HK 18.07 Kaarlela 7 pim
---10---
400m aidat-75
57,2 Erkki Mäntylä-46 KV 26.08 Kokkola 1 pk
58,0 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 06.07 Lohtaja 1 pim
58,1 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 23.07 Ylivieska 1 pk
59,0 Kauko Nikula-48 KT 26.08 Kokkola 2 pk
59,3 Sauli Joki-55 HT 13.07 Kannus PB 1-20 pim
59,9 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 06.07 Lohtaja 2 pim
60,4 Eero Erkkilä-57 NU 06.07 Lohtaja 3 pim
61,0 Seppo Kangas-56 KT 06.07 Lohtaja 4 pim
62,0 Kyösti Kivelä-56 PK 26.08 Kokkola 4 pk
62,8 Matti Anttila-56 KT 13.07 Kannus 2-20 pim
---10---
400m aidat-74
58,0 Kauko Nikula-48 KT 14.07 Ylivieska 2 kv
58,6 Erkki Mäntylä-46 KV 30.06 Haapajärvi 1 pim
58,6 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 30.06 Haapajärvi 2 pim
58,8 Keijo Alaspää-57 VetU 30.06 Haapajärvi 3 pim
59,0 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 14.07 Yliviska 3 kv
59,5 Seppo Kangas-56 KT 01.09 Haapajärvi PB 3-20 po
60,3 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 14.07 Ylivieska 6 kv
61,4 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 05.06 Kokkola 3 alues
61,4 Juhani Vuolteenaho NU 05.06 Haapajärvi 1 alues
63,1 Heikki Ahola-55 TU 05.06 Sievi 1 alues
---10---
63,2 Jorma Koivuniemi-56 PK 05.06 Perho PB 1 alues
63,3 Leo Saari-52 VetU 05.06 Perho 2 alues
64,0 Markku Leppävuori-55 VetU 01.09 Haapajärvi PB 6-20 po
64,2 Seppo Peltokorpi-56 SS 05.06 Sievi 2 alues
400m aidat-73
56,6 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 15.07 Kokkola 1 pim
57,0 Kauko Nikula-48 KT 29.08 Kokkola PB 1 pk
57,2 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 29.07 Ylivieska 2 ka
57,7 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 15.07 Kokkola PB 3 pim
57,8 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 15.07 Kokkola 4 pim
61,0 Juhani Vuolteenaho-49 NU 29.07 Ylivieska 4 ka
61,3 Markku Heinonen-49 KV 29.08 Kokkola 3 pk
63,5 Seppo Kangas-56 KT 29.08 Kokkola 4 pk
64,1 Teijo Visuri-53 AV 19.08 Haapavesi 5-20 po
65,0 Rauli Pudas-54 AV 05.08 Veteli 2-20 pim
400m aidat-72
56,2 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 02.07 Ylivieska 1 kv
56,2 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 09.08 Kokkola 1 pk
56,4 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 09.08 Kokkola 2 pk
58,8 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 06.08 Kalajoki 4 pim
59,5 Markku Vähäkainu-53 VetU 27.08 Äänekoski PB 1-20 po
60,4 Leo Saari-52 VetU 29.07 Ylivieska PB 1-20 pim
63,9 Seppo Anias AV 29.07 Ylivieska 3-20 pim
65,5 Lasse Tikkakoski-52 VetU 29.07 Ylivieska 4-20 pim
66,3 Teijo Visuri-53 AV 29.07 Ylivieska 5-20 pim
66,8 Esa Kylmäperä-52 NU 29.07 Ylivieska 6-20 pim
---10---
400m aidat-71
51,9 Markku Juhola-47 KT 22.08 Heinola PB 1 mo-katsastus
55,7 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 11.07 Ylivieska PB 1 pim
56,3 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 06.07 Ylivieska 1 alue-f
56,4 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 11.07 Ylivieska 2 pim
58,2 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 01.08 Ylivieska 3 ka
58,7 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 11.07 Ylivieska 2h2 pim
58,9 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 11.07 Ylivieska 3h2 pim
59,8 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 31.05 Kokkola 2 alues
60,2 Heikki Tervonen-52 PyPo 11.07 Ylivieska 3h1 pim
60,5 Jorma Tikka PyPo 22.08 Haapajärvi 4-20 po
---10---
60,5 Erkki Valtamäki-50 VetU 01.07 Kaustinen PB 1 pk
60,9 Erkki Aho-50 RP 31.05 Ylivieska 3 alues
61,0 Leo Saari-52 VetU 22.08 Haapajärvi 5-20 po
61,3 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 31.05 Haapajärvi 1 alues
61,3 Veijo Nousiainen-50 TU 31.05 Kannus 1 alues
61,9 Pentti Niemelä-41 HK 31.05 Haapajärvi 2 alues
62,4 Esa Anttila-50 AV 06.07 Ylivieska 5 alue-f
62,6 Juhani Vuolteenaho-49 NU 31.05 Haapajärvi 3 alues
62,8 Kauko Nissilä LV 31.05 Kokkola 3 alues
63,4 Markku Jussila-50 SS 31.05 Kannus 2 alues
---20---
63,4 Teuvo Nyman KaNsU 31.05 Haapajärvi 4 alues
400m aidat-70
56,2 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 12.07 Kokkola 1 pim
56,5 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 12.07 Kokkola 2 pim
56,8 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 19.08 Toholampi 1 pk
57,3 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 05.08 Kokkola 3 pk
58.0 Veijo Nousiainen-50 TU 13.09 Nivala 4 po
58,2 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 12.07 Kokkola 4 pim
58,6 Velu Syrjälä-50 TU 19.07 Alavieska 1-20 pim
60,2 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 12.07 Kokkola 5 pim
60,2 Esa Anttila-50 AV 19.07 Alavieska 2-20 pim
60,2 Jorma Tikka-52 PyPo 23.08 Viitasaari 5-20 po
---10---
60,4 Erkki Aho-50 RK 19.07 Alavieska 3-20 pim
61,1 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 19.08 Toholampi 4 pk
62,1 Kaj Niemi-50 KT 12.07 Kokkola 4h1 pim
66,8 Jouko Saukkonen-51 HK 19.07 Alavieska 5-20 pim
400m aidat-69
55,7 Markku Juhola-47 KT 14.09 Haapavesi 1 po
56,6 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 05.07 Kälviä 1 ka
57,0 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 20.07 Nivala 2 pim
59,4 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT
59,8 Markku Huuhtanen-44 YK 06.09 Ylivieska
60,9 Antti Virkkala-44 VetU 05.09 Kaustinen 1 pk
61,2 Esa Anttila-50 AV 20.07 Nivala 5 pim
61,6 Kaj Niemi-50 KT 27.07 Pyhäjärvi 1-20 pim
61,9 Mauno Hyyppä-50 KT 27.07 Pyhäjärvi 2-20 pim
62,0 Velu Syrjälä-50 TU 27.07 Pyhäjärvi 3-20 pim
---10---
63,2 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 20.07 Nivala 6 pim
63,9 Taisto Kontio-41 YK 06.09 Ylivieska 2 kunta
64,1 Esko Saarela YK 06.09 Ylivieska 3 kunta
64,3 Raimo Rauma-49 VetU 27.07 Pyhäjärvi 5-20 pim
64,3 Eino Kiiveri-50 NU 27.07 Pyhäjärvi 3h1-20 pim
64,3 Erkki Aho-50 AV 27.07 Pyhäjärvi 4h1-20 pim
64,5 Pentti Myllykangas-38 KP-V 05.09 Kaustinen 2 pk
65,6 Pentti Ojakangas YK 06.09 Ylivieska 4 kunta
400m aidat-68
54,8 Markku Juhola-47 KT 12.09 Hyvinkää 2 ka
56,5 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 18.08 Pyhäjärvi 1 pk
56,7 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 27.07 Saarijärvi 2B kv
56,9 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 21.07 Alavieska 2 pim
57,1 Markku Järvinen-45 PyPo 18.08 Pyhäjärvi 2 pk
58,2 Esa Anttila-50 AV 08.09 Äänekoski 3-20 po
59,8 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 21.07 Alavieska 4 pim
60,6 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 21.07 Alavieska 6 pim
62,4 Mauno Hyyppä-50 KT 01.09 Kälviä 4 pk
62,5 Juhani Vuolteenaho-49 NU 28.07 Kokkola 3-20 pim
---10---
62,8 Juhani Torppa-41 PyPo 21.07 Alavieska 4h2 pim
63,4 Kaj Niemi-50 KT 01.09 Kälviä 5 pk
63,7 Raimo Rauma-49 VetU 28.07 Kokkola 4-20 pim
64,5 Eino Kiiveri-50 NU 21.07 Alavieska 4h1 pim
65,3 Tapio Virkkala-49 KP-V 28.07 Kokkola 5-20 pim
400m aidat-67
56,6 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 26.07 Kokkola 2 pk
57,1 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 22.07 Pyhäjärvi 1 pim
57,8 Heikki Pesonen-43 NU 27.08 Vaasa 6 po
57,9 Markku Järvinen-45 PyPo 22.07 Pyhäjärvi 2 pim
57,9 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 03.09 Haapajärvi 1-20 po
58,5 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 22.07 Pyhäjärvi 3 pim
59,4 Juhani Torppa-41 PyPo 22.07 Pyhäjärvi 4 pim
61,1 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 22.07 Pyhäjärvi 5 pim
61,6 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 23.08 Ykspihlaja 2 pk
63,2 Vesa Heinonen-48 PyPo 18.06 Kalajoki 2-20 pim
---10---
63,2 Taisto Kontio-41 YK 22.07 Pyhäjärvi 6 pim
63,4 Juhani Tokola-45 KU 22.07 Pyhäjärvi 4-h1 pim
63,9 Juhani Krapu-47 AV 18.06 Kalajoki 3-20 pim
400m aidat-66
55,9 Tor Prest-40 KV 03.08 Jämsä 2 alue-m
56,6 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 07.08 Alajärvi 2h2-20 SM
57,9 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 23.07 Ylivieska 1 pim
58,3 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 04.07 Jyväskylä PB 5 ka
58,6 Leimo Peltoniemi-42 KP-V 23.07 Ylivieska 3 pim
58,7 Heikki Pesonen-43 NU
59,1 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 23.07 Ylivieska 4 pim
59,1 Jorma Kiiveri-48 KaJu 04.09 Äänekoski 3-20 po
59,2 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 03.07 Pyhäjärvi 2-20 pim
59,2 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 23.07 Ylivieska 5 pim
---10---
59,8 Jorma Palola-46 NU 31.08 Nivala 1 pk
60,8 Markku Järvinen-45 PyPo 03.08 Pyhäjärvi 1 pk
63,0 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 23.07 Ylivieska 6 pim
63,2 Juhani Krapu-47 AV 03.07 Pyhäjärvi 3-20 pim
400m aidat-65
56,1 Tor Prest-40 KV 22.08 Kaustinen 1 ka
56,4 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 11.07 Kuusankoski 2-20 SM
57,6 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 17.07 Haapajärvi 2 pim
57,9 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 29.08 Alavieska 3-20 po
58,2 Leimo Peltoniemi-42 KP-V 17.07 Haapajärvi 3 pim
58,3 Samuli Roimela-34 KV 29.09 Kokkola 2 pk
58,8 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 09.09 Haapajärvi 2 pk
59,0 Mauno Niemelä-36 HK 22.07 Haapajärvi 1 pk
59,5 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 29.09 Kokkola 3 pk
59,6 Jorma Palola-46 NU 09.09 Haapajärvi 1-20
---10---
60,1 Jorma Kangas-42 VetU 17.07 Haapajärvi 5 pim
60,4 Pentti Myllykangas-38 KP-V 22.08 Kaustinen 3 ka
60,7 Jorma Alainen-41 KV 29.09 Kokkola 4 pk
61,8 Jukka Puutio YR 04.07 Vaasa 1 pim TUL
61,8 Mauno Ojalehto-40 KV 29.09 Kokkola 5 pk
62,8 Juhani Krapu-47 AV 01.07 Alavieska 2-20 pim
63,0 Markku Järvinen-45 PyPo 01.07 Alavieska 3-20 pim
63,9 Kalervo Haapala-41 YR 04.07 Vaasa 2 pim TUL
vahvistamaton
61,5 Jukka Puutio YR
400m aidat-64
54,7 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 25.07 Vaasa 3 ak
56,3 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 25.07 Vaasa 5 ak
57,8 Tor Prest-40 KV 29.07 Kokkola 1 alue-f
58,2 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 07.06 Kaustinen 1 alues
58,3 Päiviö Mikkola-47 AV 29.07 Kokkola 2 alue-f
58,4 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 29.07 Kokkola 3 alue-f
58,7 Kari Heikkilä-45 VetU 06.09 Heinola 4 ka
58,8 Antti Virkkala-44 VetU 13.08 Kaustinen 1 pk
59,0 Leimo Peltoniemi-62 KP-V 06.09 Köyhäjoki 1 pk
59,3 Pentti Myllykangas-38 KP-V 18.07 Kannus 3 pim
---10---
59,7 Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43 YK 07.06 Alavieska 1 alues
59,7 Markku Järvinen-45 PyPo 13.08 Pyhäjärvi 2 pk
59,7 Into Turvanen-40 PyPo 13.08 Pyhäjärvi 2 pk
59,7 Jorma Palola-46 NU 27.08 Haapajärvi 1 pk
59,9 Kari Harju-45 KP-V 29.07 Kokkola 4 alue-f
60,5 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 18.07 Kannus 5 pim
60,7 Jorma Kangas-42 VetU 07.06 Kaustinen 3 alues
60,8 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 07.06 Pyhäjärvi 3 alues
61,1 Kauno Palola-37 NU 27.09 Nivala 1 pk
61,3 Pekka Ojala-43 KaJu 07.06 Alavieska 2 alues
---20---
61,6 Pekka Takala-38 TU 10.06 Kannus 1 alues
61,8 Helge Peltoniemi-39 KP-V 13.08 Kaustinen PB 2 pk
62,2 Antero Pajunen-41 KP-V 06.09 Kaustinen PB 4 pk
62,4 Matti Haapakoski-47 AV 07.06 Alavieska 4 alues
62,5 Seppo Puroaho-44 Athlos 25.07 Turku 5h2 TUL
62,9 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 07.06 Reisjärvi 5 alues
400m aidat-63
53,9 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 17.08 Turku 3h3 SM
57,4 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 20.07 Kokkola 2 pim
58,3 Asko Pesola-46 KP-V 20.07 Kokkola 3 pim
58,4 Kauno Palola-37 NU 23.06 Nivala 2 ka
58,5 Tor Prest-40 KaKu 09.06 Vihanti 3 ka
59,2 Leimo Peltoniemi-42 KP-V 30.08 Malung, SWE 1 so
59,7 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT
60,0 Heikki Pesonen-43 NU 14.07 Kaustinen 1-20 pim
60,1 Uolevi Palola-39 NU 20.07 Kokkola 6 pim
60,7 Kari Harju-45 KP-V 04.09 Kaustinen 1 pk
---10---
61,5 Pentti Myllykangas-38 KP-V 04.09 Kaustinen 2 pk
62,8 Helge Peltoniemi-39 KP-V 04.09 Kaustinen 3 pk
62,8 Kari Heikkilä-45 VetU 14.07 Kaustinen 2-20 pim
63,2 Matti Kalliokoski-45 HT 18.08 Köyhäjoki 1-20 pk
63,9 Kari Varila-44 KP-V 04.09 Kaustinen 4 pk
64,6 Kari Känsälä-44 KP-V 04.09 Kaustinen 5 pk
400m aidat-62
54,8 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 12.08 Vihanta 1 ka
56,2 Leimo Peltoniemi-62 KP-V 12.08 Helsinki PB 1h SM
56,4 Kauno Palola-37 NU 22.07 Kaarlela 3 ka
56,9 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 14.07 Nivala 3 pim
57,2 Markku Kahma-32 AV
57,3 Tor Prest-40 KaKu 26.08 Kokkola 2 ka
58,1 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 26.08 Kokkola 3 ka
58,3 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 12.08 Vihanta 3 ka
58,8 Antti Virkkala-44 VetU 10.06 Perho PB 2 alues
59,4 Juha Takala-38 TU 11.09 Kälviä 1 pk
---10---
59,5 Voitto Salminen-34 KaKu 12.08 Kälviä 2 ka
59,6 Pentti Niemelä-41 NU 22.07 Ylivieska 2 ka
59,6 Jouko Kuha-39 KV 12.08 Kälviä 3 ka
59,6 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 11.09 Kälviä 3 pk
60,0 Heikki Pesonen-43 NU 22.07 Ylivieska
60,0 Mikko Alaleppilampi-43 KV 11.09 Kälviä 4 pk
60,2 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 27.06 Pyhäjärvi 2 pk
61,9 Erkki Niemelä-43 KU 12.06 Kannus 1 alues
62,4 Paavo Hietaniemi-41 PK 10.06 Perho 3 alues
63,1 Juho Tuomisto-43 KV
---20---
400m aidat-61
54,5 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 12.08 Mikkeli 3h2 SM
57,0 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 16.09 Oulu 5 kv
58,6 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 04.10 Kokkola 1 pk
59,3 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 24.09 Pyhäjärvi 2 pk
59,4 Kauno Palola-37 NU 09.08 Nivala 1 pk
59,8 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 04.10 Kokkola 2 pk
60,0 Pekka Siikaniva PyPo 05.07 Kaustinen PB 4 alue-f
60,0 Voitto Salminen-34 KV 04.10 Kokkola 3 pk
60,6 Samuli Roimela-34 KV 07.06 Kokkola 1 alues
60,8 Tor Prest-40 KaKu 03.09 Toholampi 3 pk
---10---
61,0 Uolevi Palola-39 NU 22.07 Alavieska 4 pim
61,2 Kari Kangas-43 KP-V 05.07 Kaustinen PB 6 alue-f
61,3 Esko Koivisto-31 KaKu 07.06 Kokkola 2 alues
61,4 Seppo Orilähde-45 PyPo 24.09 Pyhäjärvi 3 pk
61,8 Juha Takala-38 TU 03.09 Toholampi 4 pk
61,9 Veikko Kaitola-36 TU 03.09 Toholampi 5 pk
62,2 Sulo Berg RP 11.06 Reisjärvi 1 alues
62,6 Juho Tuomisto-43 KV 04.10 Kokkola 5 pk
63,3 Veli Honkela-40 KaJu 11.06 Alavieska 1 alues
63,4 Pekka Vuolle-41 KT 01.10 Kälviä 1
---20---
400m aidat-60
55,5 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 11.07 Kouvola 5h SM
56,8 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 17.09 Oulu 3 po
57,4 Kauno Palola-37 NU 10.08 Haapajärvi 1 pk
57,8 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 16.07 Veteli 2 pim
58,0 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 10.08 Haapajärvi 2 pk
58,0 Jukka Autio-38 PyPo 11.08 Pyhäjärvi 1 pk
58,6 Tor Prest-40 KaKu 28.06 Kaarlela 1 pk
60,5 Esko Koivisto-31 KaKu 12.07 Ylivieska 3 pk
60,9 Erkki Niemelä-43 KU 18.08 Kannus 2-20 pk
61,5 Pekka Siikaniva PyPo 11.08 Pyhäjärvi 2 pk
---10---
61,8 Kalevi Aksela-38 TU 02.10 Kälviä 2 pk
61,9 Jouko Kuha-39 KV 28.06 Kaarlela 4 pk
62,3 Leo Lassila-34 KT 02.10 Kälviä 3 pk
62,6 Urho Savimäki-35 HK 10.08 Haapajärvi 3 pk
400m aidat-59
54,1 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 16.08 Helsinki 4 SM
56,6 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 25.07 Ylivieska 3 po
58,1 Valde Anttila-35 AV 18.07 Kalajoki 3 pim
58,8 Kauno Palola-37 NU 02.09 Nivala 1 pk
58,9 Reijo Haaga-39 HK 19.07 Nivala 1-20 pim
59,2 Eero Alasuvanto-32 KaJu 18.07 Kalajoki 4 pim
59,5 Esko Koivisto-31 KaKu 18.07 Kalajoki 5 pim
59,5 Tapani Marjamaa-41 NU 19.07 Nivala PB 2-20 pim
60,5 Rauno Haarala-41 YK 23.08 Nivala 1-20 ka
60,6 Uolevi Palola-39 NU 23.08 Nivala 3-20 ka
---10---
61,4 Pentti Jaakola KaJu 18.07 Kalajoki 6 pim
61,5 Jouko Kuha-39 KV 01.07 Kokkola 2 pk
62,3 Pentti Känsälä-35 KP-V 14.06 Perho 2 alues
62,8 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 19.07 Nivala 3-20 pim
63,4 Aaro Vilkuna NU 23.08 Nivala 4 ka
63,6 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 14.06 Pyhäjärvi 4 alues
64,0 Olli Tuikka-41 LK 14.06 Reisjärvi 1 alues
64,6 Aimo Virkkala-34 LK 14.06 Reisjärvi 2-alues
65,3 Pauli Koivumäki-33 VetU 14.06 Perho 3 alues
65,4 Jorma Torppa-35 VetU 14.06 Perho 4 alues
---20---
65,4 Pentti Niemelä-41 NU 02.09 Nivala 2 pk
400m aidat-58
54,5 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 02.08 Kouvola 4 SM
57,8 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 02.08 Lapua h sm-B
58,1 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 21.09 Haapajärvi 1 pk
58,2 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 02.08 Lapua h sm-B
59,2 Urho Savimäki-35 HK 29.08 Haapajärvi 1 pk
59,4 Esko Koivisto-31 KaKu 30.07 Kokkola 2 pk
59,5 Erkki Jänkä-34 PU 02.08 Lapua PB h sm-B
59,8 Kauno Palola-37 NU 21.09 Haapajärvi 2 pk
60,0 Eino Hosio-38 NU 13.07 Veteli 1-20 pim
60,3 Pentti Känsälä-35 KP-V 20.08 Kaarlela PB 2 pk
---10---
60,4 Mauri Pussinen-39 KV 30.07 Kokkola 3 pk
61,0 Helge Kalliokoski-34 HT 02.07 Perho PB 1 pk
61,8 Reijo Saarnio HK 29.08 Haapajärvi 3 pk
62,0 Heikki Järvinen KU 20.08 Kaarlela 3 pk
62,2 Seppo Pasanen-35 PK 02.07 Perho 3 pk
62,6 Martti Henttu KaJu 10.08 Kalajoki 2 pk
62,8 Eero Alasuvanto-32 KaJu 19.07 Ylivieska 3 pim
63,4 Aimo Niemelä-38 KV 19.07 Ylivieska 4h1 pim
63,6 Pentti Jaakola KaJu 10.08 Kalajoki 3 pk
63,6 Erkki Lipponen-39 HK 29.08 Haapajärvi 4 pk
---20---
400m aidat-57
53,2 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 17.08 Tampere PB 3 SM
57,0 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 27.07 Ylivieska PB 2 po
58,5 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 20.07 Kälviä 3 pim
59,3 Eero Alasuvanto-32 KaJu 20.07 Kälviä 4 pim
60,0 Esko Koivisto-31 KaKu 20.07 Kälviä 5 pim
61,1 Erkki Jänkä-34 PK 20.07 Kälviä 6 pim
61,7 Kaarlo Autio-32 AV 16.06 Ylivieska 3 alues
62,0 Reijo Haaga-39 HK 14.07 Perho 2-20 pim
62,3 Simo Nikula-35 KP-V 28.07 Perho PB 2 pk
62,6 Helge Kalliokoski-34 HT 16.06 Veteli 3 alues
---10---
62,8 Martti Korkia-aho-30 KV 19.06 Kokkola 1 alues
62,8 Teuvo Kiljala-35 RP 20.07 Kälviä 4h1 pim
63,0 Pentti Jaakkola KaJu 20.07 Kälviä 4h2 pim
63,0 Eino Hosio-38 NU 06.10 Nivala 1-20
63,9 Aimo Virkkala-34 LK 26.06 Toholampi 2 pk
63,9 Teemu Pesola-34 KP-V 21.09 Kajaani 2 semin
64,4 Pauli Koivumäki-33 VetU 22.06 Veteli 1 ka
64,7 Jukka Koivumäki-30 VetU 16.06 Veteli 4 alues
65,0 Taisto Ängeslevä YK 16.06 Ylivieska 5 alues
65,6 Teuvo Maijala HK 16.06 Reisjärvi 3 alues
---20---
400m aidat-56mitalilaji
55,7 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 05.08 Malmivaara, SWE 1 mo
57,7 Eero Alasuvanto-32 KaJu
58,9 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 21.09 Kokkola 2 pk
59,6 Samuli Roimela-34 KV 21.09 Kokkola 3 pk
59,8 Martti Korkea-aho-30 KV 06.09 Kokkola 1 pk
60,2 Kaarlo Autio-32 AV 21.09 Kokkola 4 pk
60,3 Mauri Airaksinen-36 HK 30.08 Haapajärvi 1 pk
60,4 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 09.08 Nivala 2-20 pk
60,6 Erkki Jänkä-34 PU 06.09 Kokkola 2 pk
60,8 Urho Savimäki-35 HK 30.08 Haapajärvi 3 pk
---10---
61,0 Voitto Liedes-33 KU 21.07 Kannus 3 pim
61,4 Kauno Palola-57 NU 09.08 Nivala 3-20 pk
61,8 Olavi Annala TU 19.08 Toholampi 1 pk
62,0 Aimo Niemelä-38 KV 21.09 Kokkola 6 pk
62,0 Aimo Rättyä-27 KV 06.09 Kokkola 4 pk
62,4 V Jokisalo KaKu 06.09 Kokkola 5 pk
62,5 Helge Kalliokoski-34 HT 19.08 Toholampi 2 pk
63,2 Pauli Koivumäki-33 VetU 02.09 Perho PB 2 ka
400m aidat-55
58,1 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU
58,2 Aimo Rättyä-27 KV 30.08 Kälviä 1 po
58,4 Eero Alasuvanto-32 KaJu 30.07 Kokkola 2 po
59,0 Martti Korkea-aho-30 KV 23.07 Nivala 2 pim
60,0 Voitto Liedes-33 KV 13.09 Kokkola 1 pk
60,0 Taavi Palola-36 NU 14.09 Ylivieska 1 pk
60,6 Matti Haapala-34 NU 02.10 Nivala 3 pk
61,9 Terho Laukka-25 YK 23.07 Nivala 4 pim
62,1 Lauri Rättyä-32 NU 23.07 Nivala 5 pim
62,4 Erkki Harju-32 KP-V 13.09 Kokkola PB 2 pk
---10---
63,0 Pekka Mäkinen-36 TR 04.09 Ullava 1 alues
63,0 Valto Liedes-32 KV 13.09 Kokkola 3 pk
63,1 Aimo Niemelä-38 KV 09.10 Kokkola 1 pk
63,2 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HiRo 16.07 Ykspihlaja 4 pim TUL
63,5 Mauri Airaksinen-36 HK 12.06 Haapajärvi 1 alues
64,0 Kaarlo Autio-32 AV 12.06 Nivala 5 alues
64,1 Esko Luokkala-33 AV 12.06 Nivala 6 alues
64,3 Mauno Niemelä-36 NU 14.09 Ylivieska 2 pk
65,0 Martti Harinen RP 23.07 Nivala 6 pim
65,2 Aimo Virkkala-34 LK 04.09 Ullava 2 alues
---20---
65,4 Tenho Virrankoski-31 UK 04.09 Ullava 3 alues
400m aidat-54
58,4 Martti Korkea-aho-30 KV 17.07 Kokkola PB 1 pim
58,9 Aimo Rättyä-27 KV 24.07 Oulu 1 po
59,2 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 01.07 Pietarsaari 2 po
60,8 Samuli Roimela-34 KT 17.07 Kokkola 4 pim
60,8 Veikko Kumpula NU 17.07 Kokkola 5 pim
61,0 Terho Laukka-25 YK 17.07 Kokkola 6 pim
61,0 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HiRo 17.07 Kokkola 2 pim TUL
61,0 Olavi Niemelä-34 NU 12.09 Nivala 1 pk
61,9 Esko Koivisto-31 KoJy 17.07 Kokkola 3 pim TUL
63,0 Untamo Hissa NU 04.07 Ylivieska 2 ka
---10---
64,0 Taavi Palola-36 NU 15.08 Nivala 2 pk
64,4 Veikko Mehtälä-21 NU 04.07 Nivala 3 ka
64,8 Jorma Hourula NU 15.08 Nivala 3 pk
400m aidat-53
59,5 Esa Virkkala-34 KP-V 30.08 Veteli PB 2 ka
60,8 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HR 18.07 Kurikka 1 pim TUL
60,9 Aimo Rättyä-27 EE 25.07 Halsua 1 pim
61,3e Esko Koivisto-31 KoJy 18.07 Kurika 2 pim TUL
61,4 Veikko Kumpula NU 06.09 Nivala 1 pk
61,4 Samuli Roimela-34 KT 25.07 Halsua 2 pim
61,5 Esko Nissilä-32 LV 20.09 Halsua 1 pk
61,9 Valde Anttila-35 KP-V 25.07 Halsua 3 pim
62,0 Valio Sillanpää-27 VetU 25.07 Halsua 4 pim
62,2 Mauno Villman-29 HT 20.09 Halsua 2 pk
---10---
62,2 Veikko Venetjoki HT 20.09 Halsua 3 pk
62,5 Antti Junttila-29 NU 06.09 Nivala 3 pk
62,5 Veikko Halmetoja NU
63,6 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetU 30.08 Veteli 3 ka
400m aidat-52
60,1 Aimo Rättyä-27 EE 09.08 Haapajärvi 1 pim
60,4 Antti Junttila-29 NU 09.08 Haapajärvi PB 2 pim
60,5 Voitto Liedes-33 HT 09.08 Haapajärvi 3 pim
60,6 Martti Suonperä-31 KT 09.09 Kokkola 2 ka
62,4 Paavo Pirinen-30 KU 09.09 Kokkola 5 ka
62,5 Arvi Heusala KaJu 09.08 Haapajärvi 4 pim
63,3 Kalevi Alaspää-32 VetU 17.08 Veteli PB 1 pk
63,5 Voitto Salminen-34 HT 31.08 Halsua PB 2 pk
63,6 Veikko Hietalahti-25 HT 31.08 Halsua PB 3 pk
63,7 Veikko Venetjoki-29 HT
---10---
63,8 Jukka Koivumäki-30 VetU 17.08 Veteli PB 2 pk
400m aidat-51
60,0 Mikko Torppa-27 VetU 28.07 Veteli PB 1 pim
60,5 Aimo Rättyä-27 EE 24.06 Nivala 2 ka
60,7 Matti Joensuu-31 KaJu 28.07 Veteli 2 pim
62,4 Terho Laukka-25 YK 28.07 Veteli 3 pim
63,0 Pentti Lintilä-26 TR 28.07 Veteli 4 pim
64.0 Antti Junttila-29 NU
64,2 Pentti Leppävuori-29 VetU
64,6 Kalevi Alaspää-32 VetU 30.09 Veteli 1 pk
65,8 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetU 30.09 Veteli 2 pk
66,7 Jukka Koivumäki-30 VetU
---10---
400m aidat-50
60,3 Valio Sillanpää-27 VetU 29.08 Pulkkinen PB 1 pk
60,4 Toivo Tuliniemi-29 HiRo 10.09 Vaasa 1 ka
60,7 Mikko Torppa-27 VetU 29.08 Pulkkinen 2 pk
60,8 Seppo Jokivartio-20 KaJu 22.07 Kannus 2 pim
61,2 Aimo Rättyä-27 EE 24.08 Haapajärvi 1 pk
61,6 Terho Laukka-25 YK 22.07 Kannus 4 pim
62,4 O Kallio YK 24.08 Haapajärvi PB 3 pk
63,3 Julius Niemi-29 KVK
63,8 Antti Junttila-29 NU
63,8 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetU 29.08 Pulkkinen 3 pk
---10---
64,2 Tapio Herranen KV
400m aidat-49
56,5 Seppo Jokivartio-20 KaJu
60,6 Valio Sillanpää-27 VetU 28.08 Kälviä 1 pk
61,2 Mikko Torppa-27 VetU 21.08 Veteli 1 pk
62,2 Jukka Päivärinta-26 RK 23.07 Kalajoki 2 pim
63,1 Julius Niemi-29 KVK 28.08 Kälviä 2 pk
63,4 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetU 28.08 Kälviä 3 pk
63,6 O Kallio YK 23.07 Kalajoki 3 pim
63,9 Arvi Heusala KaJu 23.07 Kalajoki 4 pim
64,6 Tapio Nuottimäki-26 YK 23.07 Kalajoki 5 pim
65,0 Pentti Leppävuori-29 VetU 21.08 Veteli 2 pk
---10---
65,3 E Klemola KV 23.07 Kalajoki 6 pim
65,4 Paavo Nuottimäki-25 VetU 21.08 Veteli 3 pk
400m aidat-48
56,4 Seppo Jokivartio-20 KaJu 21.08 Vaasa PB 2h1 SM
59,7 Aarre Jukkola-18 LV
61,0 Valio Sillanpää-27 VetU 14.08 Räyrinki 1 pk
61,5 Elof Lindblom-22 Athlos 19.09 Oravainen 1 pim TUL
61,8 Pekka Saari KaJu 07.08 Kälviä PB 2 pim
61,8 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetU 14.08 Räyrinki PB 2 pk
64,3 Eljas Raitala-22 KT 07.08 Kälviä 4 pim
64,9 Ahti Ruotsala LV 07.08 Kälviä 5 pim
65,2 Esko Klemola KV 05.09 Kaustinen 2 ka
65,3 Pentti Leppävuori-29 VetU 14.08 Räyrinki 3 pk
---10---
400m aidat-47
60,9 Seppo Jokivartio-20 KaJu 07.09 Kälviä 1 pk
61,3 Onni Lahnalampi-21 TR 07.09 Kälviä 2 pk
62,0 Elof Lindblom-22 Athlos 20.07 Pietarsaari 1 pim TUL
62,0 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 26.07 Lohtaja 2 pim
62,0 Eljas Raitala-22 KT 07.09 Kälviä 3 pk
62,2 Kalle Kaattari-24 HiRo 20.07 Pietarsaari 2 pim TUL
62,7 Pekka Saari KaJu 14.09 Kalajoki 3 pk
63,1 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetU 21.09 Räyrinki 1 pk
63,7 Aarre Jukkola-18 LV 26.07 Lohtaja 3 pim
63,8 Paavo Nuottimäki-25 TR 07.09 Kälviä 4 pk
---10---
64,5 Teodor Peltonen KoJy 20.07 Pietarsaari 3 pim TUL
65,4 Toivo Vainio-25 KV 07.09 Veteli 1 pk
65,9 Kalevi Pernu-23 KT 07.09 Kälviä 6 pk
---10---
400m aidat-1946
60,7 Jukka Uunila-23 KV 27.07 Nivala 1 pim
60,8 Aarre Jukkola-18 LV 01.09 Lohtaja 1 ka
61,5 Eljas Raitala-22 KT 01.09 Lohtaja PB 2 ka
61,5 Ahti Niemelä-22 KV 01.09 Lohtaja 3 ka
61,6 Seppo Jokivartio-20 HU 15.09 Kalajoki 1 pk
62,0 Pekka Saari KaJu 15.09 Kalajoki 2
63,9 Urho Sysimetsä-27 LV 01.09 Lohtaja 4 ka
64,6 Pellervo Erkkilä-23 LV 01.09 Lohtaja 5 ka
64,6 E Sihvo KaJu
64,8 Erkki Laasanen-25 VetY 14.09 Veteli 1 so
---10---
400m aidat-45
60,0 Veikko Arkela-22 KV 04.08 Kalajoki PB 1 pim
60,2 Jukka Uunila-23 KV 04.08 Kalajoki PB 2 pim
62,2 Ahti Niemelä-22 KV 04.08 Kalajoki 3 pim
63,2 Aarre Jukkola-18 LV 04.08 Kalajoki 4 pim
65,0 Oiva Salminen KV 04.08 Kalajoki 5 pim
66,1 Esko Klemola KV 24.06 Marinkainen 2
400m aidat-41
62,0 Urho Kleemola-15 TSU 02.06 Toholampi 1 alues
64,0 Arvo Isokangas-21 RK 02.06 Toholampi 2 alues
66,5 Martti Isomöttönen-12 SL 02.06 Toholampi 3 alues
67,0 Martti Pahkala-14 RK 02.06 Toholampi 4 alues
400m aidat-40
61,3 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 03.08 Seinäjoki 2 aluem
64,0 Uuno Kuoppala-13 HNU 17.08 Kalajoki 2 pim
66,1 Edvin Varila-15 KP-V 17.08 Kalajoki 3 pim
66,8 Oiva Salminen-21 KV 17.08 Kalajoki 4 pim
68,0 Jukka Uunila-23 KV 17.08 Kalajoki 5 pim
400m aidat-39
58,2 Toivo Heinonen-13 KSU 15.07 Kokkola 1 aluem
61,2 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 05.08 Kalajoki 1 pim
62,2 Martti Känsälä-11 KP-V 05.08 Kalajoki 2 pim
62,5 Uuno Kuoppala HNU 05.08 Kalajoki 3 pim
63,4 Torsti Känsälä-18 KP-V 15.07 Kokkola 5 aluem
64,4 Aarre Jukkola-18 MK 05.08 Kalajoki 4 pim
64,9 Oiva Salminen-21 KV 13.08 Kalajoki 4 ka
65,8 Aake Pelo-13 NU 05.08 Kalajoki 5 pim
69,5 Hannes Puusaari-16 VetY 18.06 Kaustinen 4 kv
69,6 Onni Juoperi-18 KP-V 18.06 Kaustinen 5 kv
---10---
400m aidat-38
56,9 Toivo Heinonen-13 KSU 23.07 Jyväskylä 1 aluem
61,9 Aimo Oja-15 EU 23.07 Jyväskylä 5 aluem
62,3 Martti Känsälä-11 KP-V 17.07 Kälviä 3 pim
63,0 Voitto Jokivirta-12 KP-V 17.07 Kälviä 4 pim
67,2 Urho Klemola-15 TSU 24.06 Kaustinen 3 ka
400m aidat-37
57,5 Toivo Heinonen-13 KSU 07.08 Viipuri 3.SM
60,4 Aimo Oja-15 EU 18.09 Helsinki 3
60,6 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 31.07 Kokkola 2 pim
61,1 Voitto Jokivirta-12 KP-V 31.07 Kokkola 3 pim
63,1 Urho Klemola-15 TSU 31.07 Kokkola 3h2 pim
63,7 Toivo Pajunen-09 KP-V 31.07 Kokkola 4 pim
64,0 Einari Niemelä NU 12.09 Nivala 2 ka
64,2 Sulo Viisteensaari-13 RJ 31.07 Kokkola 3h1 pim
64,4 Uuno Kuoppala YK 12.09 Nivala 2
68,0 Aake Pelo-13 NU 12.09 Nivala 4
---10---
70,9 Veikko Oravainen-14 KSU 31.07 Kokkola 4h1 pim
400m aidat-36
59,2 Toivo Heinonen-13 KSU 22.08 Turku 2h1 SM
61,4 Lauri Uitto-12 KV 25.07 Kannus 2 pim
61,7 Voitto Jokivirta-12 KP-V 25.07 Kannus 3 pim
63,2 Antti Sammallahti-18 KV 25.07 Kannus 4 pim
64,4 Einari Niemelä NU 25.07 Kannus 5 pim
64,4 Urho Klemola-15 TSU 25.07 Kannus 6 pim
65,3 Toivo Luoma VetY 25.07 Kannus 7 pim
66,0 Uuno Kuoppala YK 23.08 Nivala 1 so
68,1 Aimo Oja-15 EU 25.07 Kannus 8 pim
68,8 Antti Juola KaJu 23.08 Nivala 3 so
---10---
69,3 Toivo Takalo-05 NU 25.07 Kannus 9 pim
400m aidat-35
64,2 Toivo Heinonen-13 KSU 03.08 Toholmpi 1 pim
65,2 Voitto Jokivirta-12 KP-V 03.08 Toholampi 2 pim
65,4 Uuno Kuoppala YK 11.08 Kalajoki 1 so
67,3 Aimo Oja-15 EU 03.08 Toholampi 3 pim
67,5 Risto Kalajo KaJu 11.08 Kalajoki 2 so
67,8 V Lankila KaJu 11.08 Kalajoki 3 so
68,0 Väinö Perttula RK 03.08 Toholampi 4 pim
400m aidat-34
65,5 Toivo Heinonen-13 KSU 07.07 Kannus 1 pim
66,2 N Kujala NU 07.07 Kannus 2 pim
66,4 Väinö Perttula RK 07.07 Kannus 3 pim
2011
10.12,07 Petri Kykyri-77 KT 16.06 Kannus 1 pim
10.32,41 Miika Pajukangas-93 KP-V 16.06 Kannus 2 pim
2010
10.08,02 Petri Kykyri-77 KT 19.07 Kannus 1 pim
2007
9.37,29 Petri Kykyri-77 KT 03.08 Lappeenranta 10 SM
2005
12.02,12 Raimo Jääskä-58 KU 17.06 Kalajoki 2-45 SM
2004
9.30,48 Petri Kykyri-77 KT 09.05 Maryville, USA 1
2003
9.53,15 Petri Kykyri-77 KT 09.05 Emporia, USA 8
2002
9.12,07 Tommi Penttilä-79 KV 22.06 Saarijärvi 6 ka
2001
9.16,33 Tommi Penttilä-79 KV 11.08 Eurajoki 5-22 SM
2000
9.11,48 Tommi Penttilä-79 KV 16.07 Lapinlahti PB 12 elit
9.29,51 Petri Kykyri-77 KT 24.06 Kuortane 11 elit
1999
9.08,73 Petri Kykyri-77 KT 07.08 Seinäjoki PB 10 SM
1998
9.13,13 Petri Kykyri-77 KT 08.08 Oulu 12 SM
9.27,74 Mika Olkkola-73 TU 20.06 Kuortane 10 elit
1997
9.19,66 Mika Olkkola-73 TU 28.07 Kalajoki 1 pim
9.25,38 Petri Kykyri-77 KT 16.08 Lohja 5-22 SM
10.18,5 Jukka Aho-66 UK 28.07 Kalajoki 3 pim
3000m esteet-96
9.57,90 Mika Olkkola-73 TU 30.07 Nivala 1 pim
11.03,0 Raimo Jääskä-58 KU 13.07 Nivala 2 pim
3000m esteet-95
9.17,22 Timo Halonen-60 NU 22.07 Lapua 12 SM
9.28,28 Mika Olkkola-73 TU 06.08 Vammala 3-22 ne
10.43,99 Raimo Jääskä-58 KU 14.07 Ylivieska 2 pim
3000m esteet-94
9.16,81 Timo Halonen-60 NU 09.07 Tuusula 10 SM
10.20,4 Jouni Kykyri-71 KT 04.08 Pyhäjärvi
10.48,6 Raimo Jääskä-58 KU 15.07 Kuusankoski
3000m esteet-93
9.09,01 Timo Halonen-60 NU 31.07 Mikkeli 11 SM
9.42,60 Mika Olkkola-73 TU 24.08 Kokkola 1-20 pim
10.32,0 Raimo Jääskä-58 KU 24.08 Kokkola 2 pim
10.48,5 Sauli Konttila-55 KU 24.08 Kokkola 3 pim
3000m esteet-92
9.19,46 Timo Halonen-60 NU 02.06 Nivala 1 pk
9.29,29 Osmo Heikkala-64 KU 28.06 Joensuu 2 B-SM
9.36,7 Mika Olkkola-73 TU 27.08 Kälviä 1-20 pim
10.20,9 Jouni Kykyri-71 KT 17.06 Jyväskylä 6 PV
10.53,7 Sauli Känsälä-53 KP-V 27.08 Kälviä 2 pim
3000m esteet-91
9.15,94 Timo Halonen-60 NU 28.07 Helsinki
9.28,15 Osmo Heikkala-64 KU 18.07 Hämeenlinna
3000m esteet-90
9.13,40 Timo Halonen-60 NU 24.06 Lapinlahti 5 kv
9.18,43 Osmo Heikkala-64 KU 22.07 Joutsa 3 B-SM
9.35,39 Teijo Haapaniemi-56 RP 18.07 Nivala 5 kv
9.35,73 Kimmo Perkkiö-66 YK 21.08 Nivala PB 3 pim
9.49,97 Pekka Jääskä-65 UK 21.08 Nivala 5 pim
10.01,59 Markku Alahäivälä-65 YK 21.08 Nivala 6 pim
10.32,14 Markus Palola NU 21.08 Nivala 7 pim
10.50,84 Jarkko Sipilä YK 21.08 Nivala 8 pim
10.52,11 Sauli Känsälä-53 KP-V 21.08 Nivala 9 pim
3000m esteet-89
8.51,67 Timo Halonen-60 NU 29.07 Turku 5 SM
9.23,6 Osmo Heikkala-64 VetU 22.08 Kannus 2 pim
9.46,5 Markku Alahäivälä-65 YK 22.08 Kannus PB 3 pim
9.51,6 Kimmo Perkkiö-66 YK 22.08 Kannus 4 pim
10.01,3 Timo Vaitiniemi-62 NU 06.06 Kokkola 6 po
3000m esteet-88
9.00,67 Timo Halonen-60 NU 06.08 Hämeenlinna 10 SM
9.40,7 Timo Vaitiniemi-62 KV 23.08 Ullava 1 pim
9.41,0 Pekka Jääskä-65 UK 23.08 Ullava 2 pim
9.55,6 Kimmo Perkkiö-66 YK 23.08 Ullava 3 pim
10.04,7 Markku Alahäivälä-65 YK 23.08 Ullava 4 pim
10.17,6 Kari Kangasvieri-63 TU 23.08 Ullava PB 5 pim
10.50,1 Pekka Pernu-62 KT 23.08 Ullava 6 pim
3000m estee-87
8.44,26 Timo Halonen-60 NU 15.08 Kuopio PB 3 SM
9.10,40 Osmo Heikkala-64 VetU 02.08 Hämeenlinna PB 3 B-SM
9.38,14 Timo Vaitiniemi-62 KV 25.07 Kannus 3 pim
9.53,19 Teijo Haapaniemi-56 RP 25.07 Kannus 4 pim
10.20,2 Juha Jääskä-65 UK 25.07 Kannus PB 5 pim
10.39,3 Pekka Pernu-62 KT 25.07 Kannus PB 6 pim
3000m esteet-86
8.51,99 Timo Halonen-60 NU 26.07 Vaasa 7 SM
9.21,70 Osmo Heikkala-64 VetU 29.06 Kuopio 9 sm-B
9.40,1 Jouko Laine-60 TU 07.08 Kälviä 2 pk
9.40,9 Timo Vaitiniemi-62 KV 05.07 Kälviä 3 pim
9.57,99 Raimo Jääskä-58 KU 01.07 Kalajoki PB 3 ka
10.06,6 Sauli Konttila-55 KU 05.07 Kälviä 4 pim
10.37,1 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 05.07 Kälviä 5 pim
11.32,5 Markku Alahäivälä-65 YK 18.06 Kajaani 2 prikM
3000m esteet-85
8.45,97 Timo Halonen-60 NU 17.08 Lahti 5 SM
9.26,4 Esa Kortetmaa-61 KU 11.07 Karlskoga, SWE 2 po
9.27,0 Timo Vaitiniemi-62 KV 06.07 Kannus 3 pim
9.34,9 Osmo Heikkala-64 VetU 06.07 Kannus 4 pim
9.44,7 Tapio Krapu-64 AV 02.07 Kannus PB 2 pk
9.53,7 Sauli Konttila-55 KU 28.07 Kannus PB 7 ka
9.54,2 Jukka Nordsrtöm-63 UK 28.07 Kannus PB 8 ka
9.55,7 Esko Anttila-63 AV 02.07 Kannus PB 3 pk
9.57,5 Matti Honkela-64 TU 02.07 Kannus 4 pk
3000m esteet-84
9.32,33 Osmo Heikkala-64 VetU 25.07 Kankaanpää 3 PV
9.50,60 Timo Halonen-60 NU 16.06 Kokkola 2 pim
9.52,76 Timo Vaitiniemi-62 KV 16.06 Kokkola 3 pim
10.22,0 Sauli Känsälä-53 KP-V 16.06 Kokkola 4 pim
3000m esteet-83
8.47,81 Timo Halonen-60 NU 31.07 Espoo
9.05,64 Esa Kortetmaa-61 KU 19.06 Pihtipudas 5 ka
9.18,1 Timo Vaitiniemi-62 KV 26.06 Lapinlahti
9.26,3 Osmo Heikkala-64 VetU 04.08 Kalajoki 3 pk
9.35,67 Erkki Ojala-52 KaJu 01.09 Hämeenlinna
9.53,7 Matti Honkela-64 TU 29.06 Kajaani
10.17,2 Sauli Känsälä-53 KP-V 04.08 Kalajoki 4 pk
10.20,3 Pekka Rutanen-51 HT 04.08 Kalajoki 5 pk
3000m esteet-82
8.47.67 Timo Halonen-60 NU 10.06 Myyrmäki 5 kv
9.01,62 Esa Kortetmaa-61 KU 14.08 Kouvola PB 9 SM
9.26,5 Timo Vaitiniemi-62 KV 10.07 Kalajoki 3 pim
9.31,0 Teijo Haapaniemi-56 SS 10.07 Kalajoki PB 4 pim
9.45,1 Osmo Heikkala-64 VetU 10.07 Kalajoki 5 pim
9.54,4 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 10.07 Kalajoki 6 pim
10.15,0 Sauli Känsälä-53 KP-V 10.07 Kalajoki PB 7 pim
3000m esteet-81
8.44,65 Timo Halonen-60 NU 03.06 Myyrmäki 2 ka
9.18,40 Esa Kortetmaa-61 KU 29.07 Kouvola 3 PV
9.49,9 Timo Vaitiniemi-62 KV 26.06 Kokkola 3 pim
9.54,2 Kari Hirviniemi-56 RP 26.06 Kokkola 4 pim
10.49,2 Jari Raudasoja-64 NU 26.06 Kokkola 5 pim
3000m esteet-80
9.38,3 Esa Kortetmaa-61 KU 18.07 Pyhäjärvi 1 pim
9.39,1 Timo Halonen-60 NU 05.07 Lappeenranta 15 SM
9.43,4 Teijo Haapaniemi-56 SS 18.07 Pyhäjärvi 2 pim
9.52,5 Antero Kortetmaa-53 UK 18.07 Pyhäjärvi 3 pim
9.53,7 Timo Vaitiniemi-62 NU 18.07 Pyhäjärvi 4 pim
10.18,0 Tapio Okkonen-60 RK 18.07 Pyhäjärvi 5 pim
10.45,2 Sauli Känsälä-53 KP-V
3000m esteet-79
8.59,4 Timo Halonen-60 NU 12.08 Helsinki 3B SM
9.36,1 Esa Kortetmaa-61 KU 30.06 Kokkola 2 pim
9.45,6 Kari Hirviniemi-56 RP 30.06 Kokkola 3 pim
9.50,6 Hannu Muuraiskangas-53 KT 24.06 Sotkamo 12 kv
9.56,3 Jouni Aho-59 UK 30.06 Kokkola 5 pim
10.21,6 Markku Leppävuori-55 VetU 04.09 Kokkola PB 2 pk
10.42,7 Veli-Pekka Heinsuo HK 30.06 Kokkola 7 pim
11.09,0 Antero Tikkakoski VetU 17.08 Veteli PB 3 pk
3000m esteet-78
9.24,2 Timo Halonen-60 NU 22.07 Kokkola 1 pim
9.29,2 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 22.07 Kokkola 2 pim
9.34,3 Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43 KU 22.07 Kokkola 3 pim
9.36,2 Antero Kanala-50 LK 22.07 Kokkola PB 4 pim
9.37,4 Hannu Muuraiskangas-53 KT 22.07 Kokkola PB 5 pim
9.51,6 Esa Kortetmaa-61 KU 20.06 Nivala 2 pk
10.13,0 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 22.07 Kokkola 6 pim
10.22,2 Mikko Kinnunen-51 VetU 22.07 Kokkola PB 7 pim
10.25,7 Jouni Aho-59 UK 22.07 Kokkola 8 pim
10.26,6 Markku Leppävuori-55 VetU 04.07 Veteli 1 pk
---10---
10.36,0 Asko Pöytäsaari-54 VetU 04.07 Veteli 2 pk
11.03,4 Kari Paajanen-57 PyPo 22.07 Kokkola 9 pim
11.08,7 Antero Tikkakoski-54 VetU 04.07 Veteli PB 3 pk
3000m esteet-77
9.15,6 Erkki Ojala-52 KaJu 06.07 Timrå, SWE 2
9.28,4 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 23.07 Nivala 2 pim
9.34,6 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 23.07 Nivala 3 pim
9.41,2 Timo Halonen-60 NU 23.07 Nivala 4 pim
9.57,8 Jouni Aho-59 UK 23.07 Nivala 5 pim
10.03,2 Terho Oikari-51 AV 23.07 Nivala PB 6 pim
10.08,4 Raimo Rauma-49 VetU 06.07 Veteli PB 2 pk
10.16,2 Hannu Muuraiskangas-53 KT 23.07 Nivala 7 pim
10.22,2 Kullervo Pulkkinen-55 VetU 06.07 Veteli PB 3 pk
10.24,0 Kari Paajanen-57 PyPo 23.07 Nivala 8 pim
---10---
10.31,3 Asko Pöytäsaari-54 VetU 06.07 Veteli PB 4 pk
3000m esteet-76
9.33,6 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 17.07 Kaarlela 1 pim
9.41,0 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 24.08 Pietarsaari 5 rubtan
9.48,4 Erkki Jämbäck-50 LK 22.06 Nivala 1 pk
10.02,8 Kari Paajanen-57 PyPo 17.07 Kaarlela 4 pim
10.09,0 Hannu Muuraiskangas-53 KT 17.07 Kaarlela 5 pim
10.11,6 Rauno Kerola-45 LV 17.07 Kaarlela 6 pim
10.13,4 Asko Häkkilä-47 NU 22.06 Nivala 3 pk
10.31,0 Sauli Joki-55 LK 17.07 Kaarlela 7 pim
10.37,2 Jouni Aho-59 UK 17.07 Kaarlela 8 pim
10.48,8 Matti Kukkurainen NU 22.06 Nivala 4 pk
---10---
3000m esteet-75
9.32,0 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 05.07 Lohtaja 1 pim
9.36,0 Sauli Joki-55 HT 05.07 Lohtaja PB 2 pim
9.46,2 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 24.07 Alavieska 1 pk
9.50,2 Reijo Ukskoski-53 PK 19.05 Nynäshamn, SWE PB 2
9.50,4 Erkki Ojala-52 KaJu 05.07 Lohtaja 3 pim
10.08,6 Heikki Rahkonen-43 HU 05.07 Lohtaja 4 pim
10.10,0 Hannu Muuraiskangas-53 KT 05.07 Lohtaja 5 pim
10.10,8 Reijo Kotkajuuri-55 KT 05.07 Lohtaja 6 pim
10.14,4 Seppo Kirmanen-52 LK 26.08 Nivala 1 pk
10.57,2 Vesa Siirilä-58 UK 05.07 Lohtaja 7 pim
---10---
3000m esteet-74
9.08,4 Erkki Ojala-52 KaJu 27.04 Eugene, USA 3
9.46,8 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 29.06 Haapajärvi 1 pim
9.49,6 Rauno Kerola-45 LV 29.06 Haapajärvi 2 pim
10.00,6 Hannu Muuraiskangas-53 KT 29.06 Haapajärvi 3 pim
10.01,2 Asko Häkkilä-47 NU 29.6 HK
10.11,2 Kauno Kangasvieri-37 TU 29.06 Haapajärvi 4 pim
10.15,4 Pentti Kouvolainen-41 PyPo 29.06 Haapajärvi 5 pim
10.35,8 Reijo Kotkajuuri-55 KT 29.06 Haapajärvi 6 pim
10.36,0 Seppo Kirmanen-52 LK 29.06 Haapajärvi 7 pim
3000m esteet-73
9.24,8 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 29.07 Ylivieska 1 kv
9.48,6 Hannu Muuraiskangas-53 KT 14.07 Kokkola 2 pim
9.51,2 Rauno Kerola-45 LV 14.07 Kokkola 3 pim
9.51,8 Asko Häkkilä-47 NU 14.07 Kokkola 4 pim
9.59,4 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 14.07 Kokkola 5 pim
10.05,0 Seppo Kirmanen-52 LK 14.07 Kokkola 6 pim
3000m esteet-72
9.01,2 Risto Ala-Korpi-50 UK 13.08 Joensuu 7 SM
9.30,0 Raimo Koppinen-48 KV 02.07 Jyväskylä 6 kv
9.40,2 Juhani Kattilakoski-52 KP-V 16.07 Lohtaja 2 ka
9.49,2 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 16.07 Kohtaja 3 ka
9.53,6 Eero Nissi-49 KT 05.08 Kalajoki 2 pim
10.10,8 Asko Häkkilä-47 NU 05.08 Kalajoki 3 pim
10.30,6 Seppo Kirmanen-52 KaNsU 05.08 Kalajoki 4 pim
3000m esteet-71
8.58,0 Risto Ala-Korpi-50 UK 01.09 Tampere 3 kv
9.27,6 Raimo Koppinen-48 KV 10.07 Ylivieska 1 pim
9.32,8 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 10.07 Ylivieska 2 pim
9.40,0 Rauno Kerola-45 LV 10.07 Ylivieska 3 pim
9.50,2 Asko Häkkilä-47 NU 10.07 Ylivieska 4 pim
9.53,2 Aaro Hautamäki-48 YK 10.07 Ylivieska 5 pim
10.13,0 Ari Pihlajamaa-51 VetU 10.07 Ylivieska 6 pim
10.20,4 Olavi Kinnunen-50 VetU 10.07 Ylivieska 7 pim
10.27,2 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 10.07 Ylivieska 8 pim
3000m esteet-70
9.42,0 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 13.09 Nivala 1 po
9.57,8 Asko Häkkilä-47 NU 13.09 Nivala 5 po
9.58,6 Sauli Nurkkala-52 AV 13.09 Nivala 6 po
10.09,8 Ari Pihlajamaa-51 VetU 11.07 Kokkola 2 pim
10.14,2 Rauno Kerola-45 LV 11.07 Kokkola 3 pim
10.26,0 Eero Nissi-49 KT 11.07 Kokkola 4 pim
10.49,0 Raimo Rauma-49 VetU 11.07 Kokkola 5 pim
3000m esteet-69
9.39,8 Jaakko Torppa-44 KV 14.09 Haapavesi 1 po
9.56,0 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 19.07 Nivala 1 pim
10.04,4 Anto Hautamäki-51 AV 19.07 Nivala 2 pim
10.06,6 Eero Nissi-49 KT 19.07 Nivala 3 pim
10.14,0 Juhani Kattilakoski-52 KP-V 19.07 Nivala 4 pim
10.14,2 Rauno Kerola-45 LV 19.07 Nivala 5 pim
10.14,2 Kaj Niemi-50 KT 14.09 Haapavesi 3 po
10.24,0 Päiviö Ruotsala-42 KU 19.07 Nivala 6 pim
10.32,2 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 19.07 Nivala 7 pim
3000m esteet-68
9.46,2 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 20.07 Alavieska 1 pim
10.08,2 Eero Nissi-49 KT 20.07 Alavieska 2 pim
10.17,6 Matti Pynttäri-39 VetU 20.07 Alavieska 3 pim
10.20,4 Pentti Kouvolainen-41 PyPo 20.07 Alavieska 4 pim
10.23,0 Aimo Malila NU 20.07 Alavieska 5 pim
10.33,2 Anto Hautamäki-51 AV 20.07 Alavieska 6 pim
10.41,8 Antero Kortetmaa-47 UK 20.07 Alavieska 7 pim
10.50,0 Olavi Himanka-37 HU 20.07 Alavieska 8 pim
3000m esteet-67
9.32,6 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 27.08 Vaasa PB 3 po
9.47,0 Jaakko Torppa-44 VetU 23.07 Pyhäjärvi 1 pim
9.55,0 Aimo Malila NU 23.07 Pyhäjärvi 3 pim
10.24,0 Martti Järvelä-44 KV 23.07 Pyhäjärvi 4 pim
10.37,8 Martti Joensuu-48 YK 23.07 Pyhäjärvi 5 pim
11.01,8 Mauno Harju-47 TU 23.07 Pyhäjärvi 6 pim
3000m esteet-66
9.50,0 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 24.07 Ylivieska 1 pim
9.59,6 Matti Peltola-41 KP-V 24.07 Ylivieska PB 2 pim
10.12,2 Aki Eskola-38 HU 24.07 Ylivieska PB 3 pim
10.37,0 Martti Joensuu-48 YK 24.07 Ylivieska 4 pim
11.01,2 Juha Takala-38 TU 24.07 Ylivieska 5 pim
3000m esteet-65
8.59,4 Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43 YK 01.07 Helsinki 5 kv
10.10,0 Taisto Jussila-42 HK 19.08 Haapajärvi 1 pk
10.12,0 Pentti Kouvolainen-41 PyPo 18.07 Haapajärvi 1 pim
10.12,0 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 18.07 Haapajärvi 2 pim
11.02,0 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 17.09 Haapajärvi 2 pk
3000m esteet-64
9.12,6 Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43 YK 28.08 Kuopio 2 kv
9.38,0 Olavi Saarikettu-39 KP-V 19.07 Kannus 2 pim
10.14,4 Matti Peltola-41 KP-V 19.07 Kannus 3 pim
10.15,2 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 19.07 Kannus 4 pim
3000m esteet-63
8.51,2 Jouko Kuha-39 KV 18.08 Turku 3 SM
9.31,8 Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43 KV 21.07 Kokkola 1 pim
9.39,0 Pentti Kouvolainen-41 PyPo 21.07 Kokkola 2 pim
9.58,2 Eero Korhonen-44 RK 21.07 Kokkola 3 pim
10.25,6 Olavi Saarikettu-39 KP-V 29.09 Veteli 1 pk
11.54,0 Tapani Peltoniemi-41 KP-V 29.09 Veteli 2 pk
12.11,0 Erkki Taipale-31 KP-V 29.09 Veteli 3 pk
3000m esteet-62
8.54,0 Jouko Kuha-39 KV 07.10 Turku 2 ka
9.13,8 Mikko Ala-leppilampi-43 KV 19.08 Tikkurila 3 smB
9.49,8 Olavi Saarikettu-39 KP-V 01.07 Alavieska 1 kv
10.00,8 Paavo Tikanmäki-35 PyPo 26.08 Nivala 1 ka
10.10,0 Pentti Kouvolainen-41 PyPo 15.07 Nivala 2 pim
10.18,6 Mauri Kangas-34 KT 15.07 Nivala 3 pim
10.30,6 Martti Järvelä-44 KV 15.07 Nivala 4 pim
3000m esteet-61
9.33,4 Olavi Saarikettu-39 KP-V 13.08 Kurikka PB 1 smB
9.43,8 Mikko Ala-Leppilampi-43 EE 22.09 Kälviä 1 pk
9.44,6 Mauri Kangas-34 KT 22.09 Kälviä PB 2 pk
9.48,2 Rauno Kotkajuuri-41 KT
9.52,0 Jaakko Puukangas-36 KT 22.09 Kälviä 3 pk
10.02,0 Paavo Saari-41 KaKu 20.09 Haapajärvi 1 pk
10.06,8 Kalle Konttila NU 17.09 Nivala 1 pk
10.06,8 Jukka Koivumäki-30 VetU 27.08 Patana 1 ka
10.08,6 Lasse Lehtimäki-43 KT
10.08,8 Antero Lipponen-38 HK 23.07 Alavieska 2 pim
---10---
10.11,0 Erkki Manninen-32 KaJu 23.07 Alavieska 3 pim
10.12,0 Matti Pynttäri-39 VetU 27.08 Patana PB 2 ka
10.24,0 Pentti Kouvolainen-41 PyPo 23.07 Alavieska 4 pim
10.28,0 Kauno Palola-37 NU 17.09 Nivala 2 pk
10.53,2 Erkki Taipale-31 KP-V 27.08 Patana 3 ka
3000m esteet-60
9.33,2 Jukka Koivumäki-30 VetU 17.07 Veteli 1 pim
9.46,4 Reijo Haaga-39 HK 18.09 Oulu 1 po
9.48,4 Olavi Saarikettu-39 KP-V 17.07 Veteli 2 pim
9.54,8 Erkki Lipponen-39 HK 18.09 Oulu 3 po
10.12,4 Kauko Puurula-36 RP 17.07 Veteli 4 pim
10.21,8 Matti Pynttäri-39 VetU 04.09 Veteli 1 ka
10.39,4 Erkki Taipale-31 KP-V 04.09 Veteli PB 2 ka
3000m esteet-59
9.47,1 Kauno Palola-37 NU 19.07 Kalajoki PB 1 pim
9.51,8 Erkki Lipponen-39 HK 28.06 Kannus PB 1 ka
9.54,0 Kalle Kaunisto-34 VetU 19.07 Kalajoki 2 pim
9.59,4 Reijo Haaga-39 HK 28.06 Kannus 2 ka
10.06,4 Erkki Manninen-32 KaJu 19.07 Kalajoki PB 3 pim
10.17,4 Pentti Känsälä-35 KP-V 19.07 Kalajoki PB 4 pim
--6--
3000m esteet-58
9.41,8 Kalle Kaunisto-34 VetU 10.08 Oulu PB 1 po
10.00,4 Jukka Koivumäki-30 VetU 10.10 Veteli 1 pk
10.00,8 Mauri Kangas-34 KT 10.08 Oulu 4 po
10.07,6 Kauno Palola-37 NU 12.09 Nivala 1 pk
10.11,0 Aarne Vaitiniemi-23 NU
10.13,2 Pauli Koivumäki-33 VetU 10.10 Veteli 2 pk
10.26,0 Pentti Känsälä-35 KP-V 10.10 Veteli 3 pk
10.33,6 Jouko Kuha-39 KV 20.07 Ylivieska 3 pim
10.36,0 Reino Koppinen-32 KV 20.07 Ylivieska 4 pim
10.36,2 Kauko Puurula-36 RP 20.07 Ylivieska 5 pim
---10---
10.42,6 Erkki Lipponen-39 HK 20.07 Ylivieska 6 pim
10.43,2 Kalle Konttila NU 12.09 Nivala 2 pk
10.48,0 Antti Rissanen-30 YK 13.07 Kannus 2 ka
3000m esteet-57
9.23,4 Jukka Koivumäki-30 VetU 28.07 Ylivieska 1 po
9.33,0 Urpo Salopuro-34 YK 11.08 Lohja PB 4 smB
10.24,8 Aarne Vaitiniemi-23 NU 06.10 Nivala 1 pk
10.29,2 Reino Koppinen-32 KV 21.07 Kälviä 3 pim
10.30,2 Veikko Pudas AV 21.07 Kälviä 4 pim
10.44,4 Erkki Taipale-31 KP-V 30.06 Kannus 4 pk
11.49,6 Asko Aho NU 06.10 Nivala 2 pk
---7---
3000m esteet-56
9.23,2 Jukka Koivumäki-30 VetU 29.07 Oulu PB 1 po
9.43,6 Pentti Maanselkä-28 PK 22.07 Kannus 2 pim
9.47,8 Urpo Salopuro-34 YK 29.07 Oulu 2 po
9.49,6 Kalle Kaunisto-34 VetU 21.09 Kokkola 1 pk
9.53,8 Veikko Pulkkinen-34 KV 21.09 Kokkola PB 2 pk
10.02,2 Pauli Koivumäki-33 VetU 16.09 Kannus PB 1 pk
10.07,6 Reino Koppinen-32 KV 21.09 Kokkola PB 3 pk
10.32,2 Veikko Mehtälä-21 NU 26.07 Nivala 1 pk
10.50,2 Erkki Taipale-31 KP-V 16.09 Kannus 4 pk
11.06,2 Martti Jääskeläinen AV 02.09 Nivala 2 pk
---10---
3000m esteet-55
9.27,2 Pentti Maanselkä-28 PK 03.07 Kannus PB 1 ka
9.27,4 Jukka Koivumäki-30 VetU 03.07 Kannus 2 ka
10.17,6 Mauri Kangas-34 KT 11.09 Kannus 1
10.18,4 Urpo Salopuro-34 YK 25.08 Nivala 1 pk
10.20,4 Veikko Mehtälä-21 NU 25.08 Nivala 2 pk
10.30,0 Reino Koppinen-32 KV 24.07 Nivala 2 pim
11.06,0 Antti Rissanen-30 YK 25.08 Nivala 3 pk
11.20,0 Asko Aho NU 25.08 Nivala 4 pk
11.22,4 Erkki Oja-36 NU 25.08 Nivala 5 pk
11.30,8 Kalevi Erkkilä LV 21.08 Kannus 2 ka
---10---
3000m esteet-54
9.35,2 Pentti Maanselkä-28 PK 25.07 Oulu 1 po
9.46,6 Jukka Koivumäki-30 VetU 30.06 Pietarsaari 2 po
9.50,2 Aimo Rättyä-27 EE 25.07 Oulu PB 3 po
10.00,8 Voitto Liedes-33 HT 26.09 Kokkola PB 2 pim
10.24,6 Matti Kerola-30 LV 13.07 Kokkola PB 2 pk
10.24,8 Reino Koppinen-32 KV 13.07 Kokkola 3 pk
---6---
3000m esteet-51
10.46,6 N Bro PInto 02.09 Pietarsaari 2 ka
3000m esteet-50
9.30,4 Taru Niemi-23 YK 28.06 Valkeakoski 2 ka
3000m esteet-49
9.36,6 Taru Niemi-23 YK 03.09 Oulu 1
9.48,4 Elmeri Forss-26 KaRi 11.09 Boden, SWE PB 4 pienois-mo
3000m esteet-48
9.38,4 Elof Lindholm-22 Athlos 08.07 Helsinki 7 olymp-kars
3000m esteet-47
10.07,2 Elof Lindholm-22 Athlos
3000m esteet-46
9.51,6 Leo Lehto-11 KV 22.06 Oulu 1 ka
3000m esteet-41
10.07,2 Onni Kepponen-07 KV 15.06 Kokkola 3 ka
3000m esteet-40
9.35,0 Onni Kepponen-07 KV 16.08 Helsinki 7 ka
3000m esteet-32
9.51,1 Paavo Jokivirta-05 KP-V 29.05 Kuopio PB 3 ka
3000m esteet-29
9.56,9 Paavo Jokivirta-05 KP-V 21,07 Helsinki 4 SM