1994-1948

100m 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
200m 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
400m 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
800m 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
1500m 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
3000m 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
5000m 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
10000m 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
maraton 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993
100m aidat 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
400m aidat 2009 2008 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
korkeus 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
seiväs 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995
pituus 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
3-loikka 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991
kuula 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
kiekko 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
moukari 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1988
keihäs 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
7-ottelu 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994

	100m-13
12,00  Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	Lappeenranta 10.8	2-19 SM		+1,1	PB
12,14  Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	Jämsänkoski 30.6	8 karn		+1,3	PB
12,64  Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	Laihia 29.5		1-15 ka		+1,1	PB
12,90  Juulia Varpaluoma-98	KTU	Alahärmä 3.7		1-19 ka		+0,6	PB
12,95  Noora Määttälä-95	KV	Saarijärvi 3.8		1-19 aluem	+0,1	PB
13,14  Irina Potinoja-98	LV	Saarijärvi 3.8		2h1-17 aluem	+0.9	
13,16  Emmi Wilen-94		YK	Oulu 6.6		2B ka		+1,1	PB
13,20  Sara Pudas-98		AV	Kalajoki 31.7		2-15 v-fall	+1,1	PB
13,22  Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	Kokkola 13.8		2-15 aluek	+0,5
13,33  Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	Kokkola 6.8		3h4-17 aluem	+0,9	PB
		-10-
13,60  Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	Nivala 4.6		2-19 aluek	-0,8	PB
13,61  Emma Marjelund-99	KTU	Pedersöre 3.6		6-15 pk		+1,8
    


	100m-12
12,18	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	19.08 Espoo-Le			1s1-17 SM	+0,7
12,33	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	31.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	+0,9
12,90	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	21.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-14 pim	+1,8
13,04	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	18.08 Vaasa		PB	7-14 SM		+0,9
13,06	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	31.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-19 pim	-0,7
13,15	Pinja Hiltunen-96	KTU	31.07 Ylivieska		PB	3-17 pim	+0,9
13,22	Juulia Varpaluoma-98	KTU	21.07 Kalajoki			3-14 pim	+1,8	 
13,22	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	31.07 Ylivieska			4-17 pim	+0,9
13,28	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	21.08 Kokkola			1-17 pk		-0,1
13,48	Sara Pudas-98		AV	31.07 Ylivieska			3h1-17 pim	+0,6
	-10- 
13,55	Emma Marjelund-99	KTU	08.08 Kokkola		PB	1-13 pk		+1,1
13,62	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	31.07 Ylivieska			4h1-17 pim	+0,6    
13,72	Fanni Niemelä-97	KaJu	31.07 Ylivieska		PB	6-17 pim	+0,9

	

	100m-11
11,78	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	09.09 Helsinki			3 mo		+1,1
12,50	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	03.07 Jämsänkoski		3-17 karn	+1,1
12,70	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	22.06 Janakkala			1h2-17 ne	-0,3
13,27	Noora Lapinoja-97	KV	21.07 Veteli		PB	1-15 ka		+0,6
13,37	Pinja Hiltunen-96	KTU	18.06 Espoo-Le			4h2-15 FJG	+1,9
13,48	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	10.06 Ylivieska			1A-17 ka	-2,7
13,50	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	01.06 Närpes			1-13 tomat-s	+0,6
13,55	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	23.06 Pedersöre		PB	3-17 falken-g	+1,9	
13,59	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	31.05 Kalajoki			2A-15 s-market	+0,7
13,66	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	31.05 Kalajoki			1 s-market	+0,9
	--10--
	
wind
11,62	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	03.07 Jämsänkoski		1h1 karn	+2,9		
12,35	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	03.07 Jämsänkoski		1h3-17 karn	+3,3
13,36	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	08.06 Kokkola			1-13 pk		x


	100m-10
12,00	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	04.07 Jämsänkoski		2h1 karn	+1,2
12,52	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	26.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pim	+1,6
12,76	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	20.07 Kannus			1h1 pim		+0,7
12,82	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	26.07 Ylivieska			3-17 pim	+1,6
13,16	Katri Mustola-92	KV	16.06 Vaasa			7h2 wasa-g	+0,8
13,30	Annika Lapinoja-93	KV	26.07 Ylivieska		PB	4-17 pim	+1,6			
13,39	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	29.06 Seinäjoki			4B ahtiperttu	-1,4
13,50	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	26.07 Ylivieska			5-17 pim	+1,6
13,63	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	17.07 Kokkola			5-17 kokko-g	-0,1
13,67	Noora Lapinoja-97	KV	29.07 Veteli			1-13 ka		-0,6
	--10--
	
wind
12,39	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	20.07 Kannus			2h1 pim		+3,0
12,72	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	01.06 Kokkola			1-19 pk		x
13,12	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	01.06 Kokkola			1 pk		+6,0
13,21	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	01.06 Kokkola			2 pk		+6,0
13,48	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	15.06 Kokkola			2 pk		+3,1
13,49	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	19.07 Kannus			2h2 pim		+3,0


	100m-09
12,29	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	01.06 Mikkeli			1 ka		+0,8
12,56	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	29.08 Kalajoki			1-15 v-fall	-0,1
12,70	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	18.06 Pedersöre			1 ka		-1,9
12,88	Johanna Hihnala-94	YK	10.09 Kalajoki		PB	1h2-15 KLLpm	+1,5
13,02	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	11.09 Kuortane			3h3-16 KLL	-1,3
13,08	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	18.07 Kuopio			1h2-17 ne	+1,7	
13,08	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	2 pim		+0,5
13,22	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	28.07 Veteli			1-19 pim	+1,5
13,22	Katri Mustola-92	KV	28.07 Veteli			1-17 pim	-0,3
13,29	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	3h2 pim		+1,5
	---10---
13,45	Ida Väyrynen-95		KaJu	05.06 Ylivieska		PB	1h1-15 ka	+1,0
13,47	Marianne Juola-85	NU	24.06 Veteli			3 pk		+0,4
13,48	Sari Paavola-91		KU	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	4h2 pim		+1,5
13,52	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	24.06 Veteli			1h2-17 pk	+1,4
13,58	Roosa Niemelä-96	KaJu	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	3h1 pim		+1,0
13,63	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	18.06 Pedersöre			5h2 ka		-2,7



	100m-08
12,29	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	04.06 Turku			1r1 t-paja	+1,7
12,48	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	07.08 Kannus		PB	1 pim		+1,8
12,52	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	07.08 Kannus			2 pim		+1,8
12,98	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	19.07 Kuopio		PB	2r1-17 ne	-0,1	
13,25	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	07.08 Kannus			3 pim		+1,8
13,27	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	12.08 Kokkola			4-17 pim	-0,1
13,43	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	07.08 Kannus			4 pim		+1,8
13,45	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	09.09 Veteli		PB	4-15 po		-1,6
13,46	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	12.08 Kokkola			1-19 pim	-0,6
13,59	Meri Luoma-93		TU	12.08 Kokkola		PB	3h2-17 pim	-0,4
	---10---


	100m-07
12,24	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	13.06 Eurajoki			1r1 kv		+1,8
12,85	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	12.06 Kokkola			1 pk		+2,0
12,88	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	12.06 Kokkola			2 pk		+2,0
12,88	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	25.07 Kokkola			1 pim		+0,6
12,98	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	14.07 Ii 	 		2r3-15 ka	+1,3
13,03	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	25.07 Kokkola		PB	2 pim		+0,6
13,15	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1-19 pim	+1,5
13,23	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	07.08 Haapajärvi		4-17 pim	+1,5
13,32	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	25.07 Kokkola			5 pim		+0,6
13,36	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	03.07 Kauhava			2r1-19 ne	+0,0
	---10---
13,42	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1h2-17 pim	+1,0
13,47	Marianne Juola-85	NU	29.05 Kokkola			1 pk		+1,9
13,51	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	17.06 Espoo			6-15 FJG	+1,2


	100m-06
12,45	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	08.08 Kannus			1-19 pim	+2,0
12,70	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	08.08 Kannus			1-17 pim	+0,1
13,05	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	08.08 Kannus			1h1-17 pim	+1,4
13,10	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	19.06 Valkeakoski		1 pk		-1,8
13,14	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	08.08 Kannus			2-19 pim	+2,0
13,15	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	17.07 Veteli			1r2 pk		+1,4
13,17	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			3-19 pim	+2,0
13,19	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	08.08 Kannus			2h1-17 pim	+1,4
13,22	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	08.08 Kannus			3-17 pim	+0,1
13,22	Katri Mustola-91	KaJu	09.09 Vammala			2h2-15 KLL	-0,3
	---10---
13,27	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	12.08 Alavus			1rB ka		+1,6
13,30	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	08.08 Kannus			2h2-17 pim	+1,2
13,34	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.07 Veteli			2r2 pk		+1,4
13,44	Marianne Juola-85	NU	11.06 Raahe			4h2 ka		+1,6
13,49	Annette Lehojärvi-90	KU	08.08 Kannus			3h2-17 pim	+1,2
	

	100m-05
12,77	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	20.08 Lappeenranta		5h3-19 SM	+1,2
12,92	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	03.07 Jämsänkoski		2h2-17 karn	+1,8
12,98	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	28.07 Kannus			1h3-17 pim	+1,6
13,10	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	24.06 Posio			1-15 ka		-3,2
13,11	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	28.07 Kannus			2-19 pim	+0,2
13,20	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	18.06 Kokkola			3 ka		+1,6
13,29	Sanni Salonen-89	KP-V	03.07 Jämsänkoski		4h2-17 karn	+1,8
13,30	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	28.07 Kannus			3-19 pim	+0,2
13,32	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim		-1,5
13,32	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	28.07 Kannus			1h1-17 pim	+0,5
	---10---
13,36	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	18.06 Kokkola			4 ka		+1,6
13,45	Maija Takalo-90		KaJu	20.07 Kalajoki +0,2		1-15 sanifani	+0,2
13,49	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	28.07 Kannus +0,1		4-17 pim	+0,1
13,54	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	28.07 Kannus +1,6		3h3-17 pim	+1,6


	100m-04
12,57	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	15.08 Laht			6s2-17 SM	+1,6
12,66	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	21.07 Kalajoki			2 pim		+1,1
12,78	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	04.09 Hyvinkää			3s2-20 KLL	+1,1
12,88	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	21.07 Kalajoki			2h2 pim		+1,4
12,98	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	19.06 Tampere			1h2-14 FJG	+1,2
12,99	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	21.07 Kalajoki			3 pim		+1,1
13,09	Marianne Juola-85	NU	14.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	+0,7
13,09	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	24.07 Veteli			1-15 pim	-0,4
13,12	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	21.07 Kalajoki			4h2 pim		+1,4
13,36	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	26.06 Saarijärvi		5r1 kv		+0,3
	---10---
13,38	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	14.07 Nivala			3-19 pim	+0,7
13,42	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	24.07 Veteli			1h2-14 pim	-0,8
13,45	Maija Takalo-90		KaJu	09.09 Oulainen			1-16 KLLpim	+1,9 ?
13,47	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	21.07 Kalajok			5 pim		+1,1
13,48	Sanni Salonen-89	KP-V	24.07 Veteli			2-15 pim	-0,4


	100m-03
12,57	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	31.07 Veteli			1 pim		-0,2
12,82	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	24.07 Veteli			1-17 ka		+1,1
12,82	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	24.07 Veteli			1 ka		-0,5
12,95	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	30.08 Kokkola			1-19 pk		+1,9
12,96	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	-1,1
13,00	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	31.07 Veteli			3 pim		-0,2
13,17	Emmi Jämsä-88		TU	24.07 Veteli			1r2-15 ka	+0,6
13,19	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	21.06 Saarijärvi		8 kv		-0,1
13,21	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	30.08 Kokkola			3-19 pk		+1,9
13,29	Marianne Juola-85	NU	27.05 Kuortane			2 aluek		-2,1
	---10---
13,29	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	13.09 Espoo			6s1-15 KLL	+1,9
13,37	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	30.08 Kokkola			5-17 pk		+1,9
13,60	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	24.07 Veteli			2r2-15 ka	+0,6


	100m-02
12,21	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	21.08 Pori			1 ka		+1,4
12,22	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	24.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim		+0,4
12,79	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	11.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	+1,8
13.18	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	07.09 Kauhava			5h6-20 KLL	+1,4
13,22	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	11.07 Kannus			1-17 pim	+1,9
13,34	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	11.07 Kannus			1h2-17 pim	+1,5
13,38	Emmi Jämsä-88		TU	16.07 Ylivieska			3r2-15 ka	+1,6
13,39	Kati Leppänen-87	KU	02.07 Kannus			1r2-15 ka	+1,8
13,44	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	11.07 Kannus			3-17 pim	+1,9
13,49	Tytti Ahonen-88		LK	11.07 Kannus			1h3-17 pim	+2,0
	---10---
13,58	Marianne Juola-85	NU	30.07 Nivala			2 ka		-0,2
13,59	Kirsi-M Pulkkinen-88	VetU	26.07 Kalajoki			2h2-14 pim	+1,2
13,65	Jonna Anias-84		KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim		+0,4


	100m-01
12,91	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	16.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	-1,1
13,08	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	16.07 Nivala			2-19 pim	-1,1
13,10	Lotta Pulkkinen-87	VetU	05.09 Vöyri			1-15 po
13,51	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	03.08 Veteli			2-15 pim	+1,6
13,54	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	03.08 Veteli			2h1-14 pim	+0,9
13,54	Anu Varila-86		KP-V	03.08 Veteli			2-15 pim	+1,6
13,60	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16.07 Nivala			1h1-17 pim	-1,98
13,78	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	07.08 Nivala			4 ka		+0,6
13,95	Sanna Kokko-86		VetU	03.08 Veteli			3-15 pim	+1,6
14,03	Henna Kippo-86		KT	03.08 Veteli			4-15 pim	+1,6
	---10---


	100m-00
12,01	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	15.06 Helsinki			7 GB II		+1,4
12,17	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	24.06 Kuortane			6 elit		+0,7
12,22	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	24.06 Kuortane			5h2 elit	+0,4
12,69	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	09.09 Kalajoki			2h1-19 koulu	+1,8
12,77	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	11.06 Ylivieska			6 ka		+0,4
13,09	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	11.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	-1,4
13,11	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	11.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim	-1,4
13,13	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	11.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim	-1,0
13,37	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	27.07 Kannus			1h pim	ok		
13,63	Hanna Saaranen-85	KV	11.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim	-1,0
	---10---
13,64	Henna Kippo-86		KT	10.09 Kalajoki			5h4-15 koulu	+1,9
13,67	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	16.06 Espoo			1h9-14 FJG	+0,7
	

	100m-99	
11,92	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	07.08 Seinäjoki			2 SM		+1,1
12,05	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	18.07 Jämsänkoski		2h3 karn	+1,5
12,10	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	07.08 Seinäjoki			3h2 SM		+1,1
12,13	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	30.06 Ylivieska			1 pim		+0,2
12,43	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	18.07 Jämsänkoski		4h3 karn	+1,5	
12,72	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	21.08 Kannus			1-17 ka		+2,0
12,75	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	30.06 Ylivieska			2 pim		+0,2
12,96	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	21.08 Kemi			2-17 ka		+0,2
13,00	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	19.08 Hyvinkää			3 ka		-1,6
13,11	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	01.09 Mustasaari		2-17 po		-0,2
	---10---
13,19	Johanna Mikkola-81	KV	30.06 Ylivieska			3 pim		+0,2		
13,35	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	13.07 Nivala			2-17 ka		+0,0
13,43	Henna Myllylahti-85	KU	02.08 Veteli			1h1-14 pim	-0,4
13,47	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	01.09 Mustasaari		3-19 po		-0,4
13,51	Elina Harju-81		PK	13.06 Ylivieska


	100m-98	
11,90	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	27.05 Pori			1h2 ka		+2,0
12,15	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	10.07 Jämsänkoski		2h1 ka		+0,9
12,17	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	25.08 Hämeenlinna		1 ka		-0,1	
12,19	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	13.06 Kannus			1-19 ka		+1,6
12,35	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	13.06 Kannus			2-19 ka		+1,6
12,37	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	13.06 Kannus			3-19 ka		+1,6
12,61	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	13.06 Kannus			4-19 ka		+1,6
12,68	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	29.08 Helsinki-E	PB	1-15 v-fall	+0,4
12,79	Johanna Mikkola-81	KV	14.07 Veteli			2-17 pim	+1,7
13,15	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	02.06 Kokkola			2 pk		+0,3
	---10---
13,32	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	14.07 Veteli			4-17 pim	+1,7
13,42	Elina Harju-81		PK	06.09 Haapajärvi		1-17 pk		+1,9


	100m-97	
11,67	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	19.07 Lappeenranta		3 SM		+1,4
12,12	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	01.07 Tampere			2A ka		+0,5
12,13	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	16.08 Lohja			2h2-22 SM	+1,9	
12,32	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14.08 Jyväskylä			3 ka		+1,7	
12,49	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	02.08 Kannus			1-15 pim	+0,2
12,60	Piia Kariniemi-76	KU	24.07 Kannus			3 pim		+1,2	
12,63	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	21.06 Saarijärvi		6A ka		-0,2
12,66	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	24.07 Kannus			4 pim		+1,2
12,76	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	03.08 Ähtäri			4 ka		+1,8
12,93	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	02.07 Pyhäsalmi			2-17 ka		-1,5
	---10---
13,27	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	14.07 Ylivieska			4-17 pim	-1,1
13,60	Lotta Honkaharju-82	KT	02.08 Kannus

handtime
12,5	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	12.06 Kälviä			2 pk		+0,7


	100m-96	
11,84	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	06.07 Tampere			3 SM		+1,4
11,94	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	10.08 Hämeenlinna		1h2-22 SM	+1,4	
12,33	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	22.06 Saarijärvi		2h1 kv		-0,3	
12,44	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	31.07 Nivala			1 pim		+1,0
12,55	Annukka Virkkala-73	KaJu	06.07 Tampere			6h3 SM		+1,5
12,59	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	31.08 Kankaanpää		1-14 SM		-0,8
12,73	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	18.07 Jyväskylä			4A-19 ne	-0,4	
12,76	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	29.06 Kuopio			2-22 ka		+0,7
12,76	Piia Kariniemi-76	KU	04.08 Ähtäri			4 ka		+0,6	
13,06	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	14.07 Pyhäsalmi			2-17 ka		+1,0
	---10---
13,08	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	14.07 Pyhäsalmi			3-17 ka		+1,0
13,14	Marja-L Saloniemi-79	RP	09.07 Nivala			2-17 ka		-0,4
13,24	Mirka Luostari-81	KV	28.05 Kokkola			2 pk		+1,5
13,0	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	13.06 Helsinki-E		1h13-14 FJG	+0,9



	100m-95	
11,79	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	01.07 Kuopio			1 ka		+1,0	
12,25	Annukka Virkkala-73	KaJu	19.08 Nastola			8-22 SM		+1,7	
12,41	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	27.07 Kannus			2 ka		+1,6	
12,48	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	01.06 Lappajärvi		1 ka		-1,2
12,52	Piia Kariniemi-76	KU	27.07 Kannus			3 ka		+1,6	
12,58	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	18.06 Haapavesi			5 ka		+0,2	
12,60	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	15.07 Ylivieska			2 pim		+0,1	
12,65	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	11.07 Nivala			2 ka		-1,4	
12,72	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	09.08 Uusikaarlepyy		3-17 po		+1,2
12,88	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	22.08 Seinäjoki			6 ka		+0,2	
	--10--
12,97	Marja-L Saloniemi-79	RP	06.08 Pyhäsalmi			2-17 pim	+1,5
13,09	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	18.06 Espoo			1-13 FJG	+1,6
13,25	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	09.08 Uusikaarlepyy		6-17 po		+1,2 



	100m-94
11.62	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	09.07 Tuusula			2 SM		+2,0	
12.16	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	20.07 Raahe			1 ka		+2,0	
12.47	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	29.05 Ähtäri			2 ka		+0,6	
12.53	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	23.07 Haapajärvi		1-18 pim	+1,1	
12.57	Annukka Virkkala-73	KaJu	29.05 Kalajoki			1 pk		-0,5	
12.61	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	10.09 Orimattila		2s3-15 koulu	+0,6	
12.65	Piia Kariniemi-76	KU	23.07 Haapajärvi		2-18 pim	+1,1	
12.75	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	23.07 Haapajärvi		2h2-16 pim	+1,1	
12.84	Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari-77	KV	05.07 Kokkola			4B pk		+2,0	
13.00	Marjo Fränti-75		KV	05.07 Kokkola			5B pk		+2,0	
	---10---
13.11	Henna Karhula		KaJu	23.07 Haapajärvi		1h1-16 pim	



	200m-13
24,40  Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	Lappeenranta 11.8	PB	3-19 SM		+2,0
25,33  Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	Lappeenranta 11.8	PB	2h1-19 SM	+1,0
27,06  Noora Määttälä-95	KV	Pedersöre 15.7		PB	7 pk		+0,0
27,38  Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	Kuortane 15.6 			6h4 aluem	-1,3
28,26  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	NU	Vaasa 28.7			S SM		+1,0
28,39  Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	Kalajoki 14.7		PB	1-13 pim	+1,0	



	200m-12
24,95	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	25.08 Lahti			4h2 SM		+0,1	
25,51	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	13.06 Kokkola			1-19 pk		+0,9
27,36	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	19.07 Kannus			3-19 ka		+0,0
27,49	Juulia Varpaluoma-98	KTU	13.06 Kokkola		PB	3-19 pk		+1,9 	
27,71	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	19.07 Kannus			4-19 ka		+0,0
27,79	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	23.07 Pedersöre			6 pk		+1,1
27,85	Pinja Hiltunen-96	KTU	28.08 Kokkola		PB	1-17 km		+1,3
27,90	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	26.05 Haapajärvi		1-15 ka		-2,5
28,18	Sara Pudas-98		AV	30.08 Oulu 		PB	3r1 pk		+1,2	
28,44	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	04.08 Asikkala			S kv		+1,0
	-10-
28,53	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	19.07 Kannus			4-17 ka		+0,0
28,92	Emma Marjelund-99	KTU	13.06 Kokkola		PB	4-19 pk		+1,9

	

	200m-11
24,13	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	07.08 Turku		PB	3 SM		+0,0
25,29	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	25.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 pim		+1,5
25,83	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	27.06 Kalajoki			2A ferral	+0,7
27,28	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	27.06 Kalajoki		PB	1B ferral	-0,2
27,55	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	27.06 Kalajoki		PB	2B ferral	-0,2
27,71	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	25.07 Alajärvi		PB	2 pim		+0,2
28,07	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	26.08 Ii 			S-22 ulkop	-1,7
28,26	Noora Lapinoja-97	KV	27.06 Kalajoki		PB	3A ferral	+0,7
28,64	Emmi Männistö-96	KaJu	27.06 Kalajoki		PB	3B ferral	-0,2
28,67	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	27.06 Kalajoki		PB	4B ferral	-0,2
	--10--

w
25,04	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	16.06 Kannus			1-17 ka		+2,7
26,95	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	16.06 Kannus			3-17 ka		+2,7
27,15	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	16.06 Kannus			4-17 ka		+2,7


	200m-10
24,64	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	24.07 Riihimäki		PB	1A häme-g	+1,8
25,49	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	08.08 Kajaani		PB	5h1 SM		+0,0
26,11	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	08.07 Vöyri			1 pk		+1,7
26,96	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	08.07 Vöyri			2 pk		+1,7
27,16	Katri Mustola-92	KV	25.06 Keuruu			6B juhannus	-1,6
27,43	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	19.07 Kannus		PB	1B pim		+1,3
27,46	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	08.07 Vöyri			2B pk		+1,7	
27,86	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	19.07 Kannus			2B pim		+1,3	
28,13	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	19.07 Kannus		PB	3B pim		+1,3
28,57	Annika Lapinoja-93	KV	24.08 Kokkola			2-17 kunta	+0,7		
	--10--
		
w	
25,10	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	19.07 Kannus			1h1 pim		+2,8
25,73	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	19.07 Kannus			2h1 pim		+2,8	
26,61	Katri Mustola-92	KV	19.07 Kannus			3h1 pim		+2,8
27,36	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	19.07 Kannus			4h1 pim		+2,8


	200m-09
25,98	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	08.09 Pietarsaari		ulkop		-0,9
26,28	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	21.07 Ylivieska			1 pim		+1,8
26,40	Katri Mustola-92	KV	21.07 Ylivieska		PB	2 pim		+1,8
26,86	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	21.07 Ylivieska		PB	3 pim		+1,8
27,15	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	21.07 Ylivieska			4 pim		+1,8
27,41	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	21.07 Ylivieska			5 pim		+1,8
27,61	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	09.08 Pietarsaari		5-17 po		-0,9
27,67	Marianne Juola-85	NU	19.06 Keuruu			2C ka		+0,3
28,34	Maria Anttiroiko-93	LV	21.07 Ylivieska			6 pim		+1,8
28,40	Sari Paavola-91		KU	07.07 Kannus			3 pk		-2.3
	---10---
28,98	Anniina Kontio-91	YK	29.07 Veteli			1-19 pim	+1,0


	200m-08
25,84	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	26.08 Mustasaari		2 po		-0,8
26,15	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	30.07 Veteli		PB	1 pk		+0,2
26,57	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	06.08 Kannus		PB	2 pim		+0,4
26,77	Katri Mustola-92	KV	06.08 Kannus			3 pim		+0,4
27,34	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	06.08 Kannus			4 pim		+0,4
27,37	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	05.09 Kannus		PB	S-19 SM		+1,9
27,53	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	06.08 Kannus		PB	5 pim		+0,5
27,56	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	06.09 Kannus		PB	S-17 SM		+1,1
27,63	Meri Luoma-93		TU	06.08 Kannus		PB	6 pim		+0,4
28,12	Maria Anttiroiko-93	LV	02.06 Ylivieska		PB	2-15 ka		+1,9
	---10---
28,26	Iida Väyrynen-95	KaJu	06.08 Kannus		PB	7 pim		+0,5
28,27	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	02.06 Ylivieska		PB	3-15 ka		+1,9
28,34	Sallamari Mäkelä-94	YK	02.06 Ylivieska		PB	4-15 ka		+1,9
28,39	Anniina Kontio-91	YK	06.08 Kannus			8 pim		+0,5
28,44	Saija Puikko-94		KT	06.08 Kannus			9 pim		+0,5
28,52	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	30.07 Veteli			5 pk		+0,2



	200m-07
25,61	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	06.06 Turku			1 t-paja	+1,3
26,07	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	22.06 Somero			2-22 kv		-0,1
26,48	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	08.06 Ylivieska			1-13 ka		+0,4
26,63	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	24.07 Kokkola			1A pim		-0,5
26,64	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	08.06 Ylivieska			1-15 ka		+0,3
26,86	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	08.06 Ylivieska			2-13 ka		+0,4
26,99	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	08.06 Ylivieska			2-15 ka		+0,3
27,26	Marianne Juola-85	NU	09.06 Kuortane			D pim		+0,5
27,32	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	24.07 Kokkola			3A pim		-0,5
27,61	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	04.09 Pietarsaari		4-17 po		+0,9
	---10---
27,78	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	24.07 Kokkola			2B pim		-0,2
27,83	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	24.07 Kokkola		PB	4A pim		-0,5

	

	200m-06
26,42	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	02.07 Jämsänkoski		5r1 karn	-1,5
26,54	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	09.08 Kannus			1-19 pim	-0,6
26,54	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	31.08 Veteli			1 seutis	-1,3
26,55	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	14.08 Ylöjärvi			2 ka		+0,3
27,33	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	16.09 Nokia			S-17 SM		-2,6
27,66	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	31.08 Veteli			2 seutis	-1,3
27,86	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	09.08 Kannus			3-19 pim	-0,6
28.09	Meri Luoma-93		TU	15.07 Riihimäki			1A-13 ka	+2,0
28,68	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	17.07 Veteli			2r2-13 cup	+0,3
29,47	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	17.07 Veteli			1r1-13 cup	+0,2
	---10---


	200m-05
25,66	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	07.06 Joensuu			2 tähti		-2,1
25,83	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	07.06 Joensuu			3 tähti		-2,1
26,37	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	27.06 Kokkola			S pim		-0,4
26,57	Saara Haanpää-87	KV	06.09 Pietarsaari		2-17 po		-0,3
26,62	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	10.06 Lappajärvi		1 ka		+0,2
26,69	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	28.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	-0,1
26,87	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	24.06 Keuruu			2r1 ka		-0,4
27,05	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.09 Kannus			S-22 SM		+0,4
27,17	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	20.07 Turku			1-11 t-paja	-2,8
27,21	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		2r1 pim		-1,1
	---10---
27,1	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	12.07 Pedersöre			6-19 ne		+0,5
27,47	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		3r2 pim		-3,8
27,51	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	28.07 Kannus			2-19 pim	-0,1
27,62	Sanni Salonen-89	KP-V	24.06 Keuruu			6r1 ka		-0,4
27,64	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		3r1 pim		-1,1


	200m-04
25,84	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	04.08 Kannus			2A ka		+0,4
26,0	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	06.07 Kannus			S pim		+0,5
26,59	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	15.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	+0,7
26,70	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.06 Lappajärvi		S-19 pk		+0,6
26,90	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	15.07 Nivala			2-19 pim	+0,7
26,92	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	27.07 Veteli			2 ka		+0,2
26,94	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	08.06 Kokkola			2 pk		+0,9
27,66	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	27.07 Veteli			3 ka		+0,2
27,99	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	04.08 Kannus			3r1 ka		-0,2
28,38	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	22.08 Kokkola			1-15 ka		-1,5
	---10---


	200m-03
26,08	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	04.08 Vöyri			1 pk		+0,4
26,48	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	16.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	-0,6
26,57	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	30.07 Veteli			2h2 pim		-0,8
27,05	Marianne Juola-85	NU	30.08 Nastola			S-19 SM		-0,3
27,06	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	30.07 Veteli			4A pim		-0,2
27,23	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	02.07 Pedersöre			1h2-17 pk	-1,7
27,67	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	30.07 Veteli			5A pim		-0,8
27,74	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	02.07 Pedersöre			1h1-17 pk	-2,0
28,09	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	13.06 Lahti			2-35 PM		-0,9
28,70	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	02.09 Pedersöre			5-19 po		-0,1
	---10---
28,82	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	30.07 Veteli			2B pim		-0,8


	200m-02
24,59	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	20.07 Joensuu			S SM		+1,6
25,47	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	23.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim		+1,0
26,13	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim		+1,0
26,14	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,0
26,26	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim		+1,0
26,48	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	03.09 Veteli			2-19 po		+1,2
27,75	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	27.07 Kalajoki			1r1-13 pim	+1,6
28,2	Marianne Juola-85	NU	31.08 Raahe			S-17 SM		-0,2
28,49	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	03.09 Veteli			6-19 po		+1,2
28,64	Mira Ranto-88		KU	02.07 Kannus			1-19 ka		+1,1
	---10---


	200m-01
25,46	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	09.06 Tartto			S mo		+0,5
27,01	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	14.07 Lapua			3-19 pim	-0,5
27,46	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	05.09 Vöyri			3-19 po		x 	
27,97	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	17.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	+0,0
28,78	Marianne Juola-85	NU	25.08 Vammala			S-17 SM		+0,6
29,69	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	05.06 Kokkola			1-13 laji-p	-1,3
29,74	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	25.07 Haapajärvi		S-17 pim	-2,0
29,84	Tanja Heikkilä-85	VetU	25.07 Haapajärvi		S-17 pim	-2,0


	200m-00	
24,86	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	10.06 Turku			S kv		+0,4					
25,19	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	04.06 Götzis			S kv		-0,8
25,82	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	26.07 Kannus			1 pim		-2,5
26,30	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	12.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	+0,7
26,31	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	26.07 Kannus			2 pim		-2,5
26,52	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.07 Modum			S-16 PM		+0,4
26,61	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	26.07 Kannus			2h2 pim		-3,0
27,74	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	26.07 Kannus			4 pim		-2,5
28,66	Piia Ruhkala-84		KaJu	30.07 Kuopio			4-17 HJG	-0,7
29,28	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	26.07 Kannus			5 pim		-2,5
	---10---


	200m-99	
24,61	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	25.07 Lappeenranta		3 elit		+1,0					
24,69	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	18.07 Jämsänkoski		2A karn		-1,2
25,25	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	23.07 Vammala			1 kv		+1,0
25,29	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	08.08 Seinäjoki			7h1 SM		+0,7
26,12	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	05.09 Haapajärvi		1 pk		+1,1
26,32	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	25.08 Kuortane			1 alue-k	-0,4
26,35	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	25.08 Kuortane			2 alue-k	-0,4
27,23	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	29.06 Ylivieska			1 pim		-1,2 		
27,68	Johanna Mikkola-81	KV	29.06 Ylivieska			2 pim		-1,2
27,73	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	19.09 Lappajärvi		S-17 SM		+1,1
	---10---    


	200m-98	
24,59	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	08.08 Oulu			S SM		+1,3
24,81	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	30.07 Ylöjärvi			1A ka		-1,0 
25,04	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	26.07 Lahti			5 elit		+0,3     
25,81	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	04.09 Tampere			S-17 SM		-0,1			
26,05	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	21.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		-1,5
26,49	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	26.08 Kuortane			1-17 aluek	+1,2
26,80	Johanna Mikkola-81	KV	04.08 Helsinki			1B-17 ne	+1,3
26,82	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	26.08 Kuortane			2-17 aluek	+1,2
26,92	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	15.07 Veteli			2-19 pim	+0,8
27,40	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	31.05 Alajärvi			1-17 ka		-5,1			
	---10---
27,56	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	04.09 Tampere		
27,86	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	25.06 Ylivieska			2 pk		+1,6	      		


	200m-97	
24,10	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	20.07 Lappeenranta		3 SM		+1,5	      	
24,22	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	20.07 Lappeenranta		4 SM		+1,5	  
24,81	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	26.08 Catania			S uni		+1,1
25,35	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	23.07 Kannus			2 pim		-0,4			
25,70	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	15.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	-0,6			
25,74	Piia Kariniemi-76	YK	11.06 Kannus			2 ka		+1,5		
26,00	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	15.07 Ylivieska			3-17 pim	-0,6		
26,26	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	21.08 Ylivieska			5mix-17		+1,2
26,33	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	23.07 Kannus			4 pim		-0,4	      		
26.35	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	26.08 Vaasa			3-17 po		-1,1
	---10---
26,82	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	15.07 Ylivieska			4-17 pim	-0,6			
27,09	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.07 Ylivieska			5-17 pim	-0,6			


	200m-96	
24,19	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	07.07 Tampere			3 SM		+0,8	      	
24,29	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	14.07 Lappeenranta		2 elit		+0,6	        	
25,35	Annukka Virkkala-73	KaJu	26.05 Kannus			2 ka		+0,3	        		
25,39	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	30.07 Nivala			2A pim		+1,4	      		
25,59	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	18.07 Jyväskylä			1B-17 ne	+1,1			
25,69	Piia Kariniemi-76	YK	14.07 Pyhäsalmi			2 ka		+1,8			
25,80	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	24.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	-0,4			
26,26	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	24.07 Kannus			2-17 pim	+0,2			
26,53	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	24.07 Kannus			3-17 pim	+0,2			
26,61	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	18.07 Ylivieska			2 pk		+0,6		
	---10---
26,95	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	24.07 Kannus			4-17 pim	+0,2		
27,29	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	28.07 Haapajärvi		1A-12 pim	+0,8			


	200m-95	
24,64	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	01.07 Kuopio			1 ka		+1,6	
25,15	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	23.07 Lapua			6 SM		+1,5
25,17	Annukka Virkkala-73	KaJu	27.06 Turku			1 ka		+0,3	
25,35	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	22.07 Lapua			S SM		+1,3	
25,58	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	15.06 Pyhäsalmi			1-19 ka		+1,1	
25,81	Piia Kariniemi-76	KU	14.07 Ylivieska			6 pim		+1,5
26,17	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	30.05 Kalajoki			2 pk		+1,2
26,77	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	15.06 Pyhäsalmi			3 ka		+1,1
27,54	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	06.08 Pyhäsalmi			1-17 pim	+0,7
27,68	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	06.08 Pyhäsalmi			3-19 pim	+0,7
	---10---
27,5	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	05.06 Kokkola			1-17 pk		-0,6


	200m-94	
23,64	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	10.07 Tuusula			2 SM		-0,6	
24,75	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	21.08 Nivala			3-20 SM		+0,1	
24,93	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	16.06 Kalajoki			1 ka		-1,9	
25,19	Annukka Virkkala-73	KaJu	16.06 Kalajoki			2 ka		-1,9	
25,90	Piia Kariniemi-76	KU	31.07 Kokkola			2 pim		+1,8	
26,13	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	24.07 Haapajärvi		1-18 pim	+1,1	
26,71	Marjo Fränti-75		KV	31.07 Kokkola			3 pim		+1,8	
27,20	Virpi Niemi-74		KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		2-20 pim	-1,5	
27,51	Johanna Patama-76	KU	24.07 Haapajärvi  		3-18 pim	+1,1	
27,54	Elise Huhtakangas-77	KU	18.07 Ylivieska			2-18 pk			
	--10--
27,68	Henna Karhula		KaJu	31.07 Kokkola			4 pim		+1,8	



	400m-13
59,52	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	16.06 Kuortane			1 pim	
61,93	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	04.08 Kajaani			1-40 SM
62,90	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	09.07 Kokkola			1-19 pim
65,91	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	16.06 Kuortane			5 aluem
66,10	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	04.07 Kalajoki			1 ka
66,66	Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	04.07 Kalajoki		PB	2 ka	
68,08	Saara Männistö-98	KaJu	04.07 Kalajoki		PB	3 ka
68,22	Riikka Ilmonen-95	KT	16.06 Kuortane			2 pim	
68,98	Rosaliina Vähäpesola-96	VetU	12.09 Kajaani			2-20 saku		
		



	400m-12
59,39	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	22.07 Kuortane			3B elit	
61,69	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	06.07 Pedersöre			2B ka
63,51	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	31.07 Ylivieska			2-19 pim
64,26	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	31.07 Ylivieska			3-19 pim
64,37	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	09.09 Tampere		PB	4B-20 KLL
66,51	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	31.07 Ylivieska			4-19 pim
66,74	Johanna Juhola-95	KaJu	23.05 Kalajoki		PB	1 pk			
69,48	Saara Männistö-98	KaJu	23.05 Kalajoki			2 pk			
70,60	Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	23.05 Kalajoki			3 pk		
70,86	Riikka Ilmonen-95	KT	15.08 Veteli			2 pim
	-10-
	

	400m-11
58,67	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 pim
64,50	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	31.05 Kalajoki		PB	1 s-market


	400m-10
57,50	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	03.06 Helsinki-E		3 ka
59,71	Katri Mustola-92	KV	11.06 Ylivieska			1-19 ka
60,05	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	20.07 Kannus			1 pim
60,54	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	29.06 Seinäjoki			4A ahtiperttu
61,34	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	20.07 Kannus			2 pim
64,18	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	11.06 Ylivieska		PB	2-19 ka
70,97	Sanna Kurikkala-93	KT	20.07 Kannus			3 pim


	400m-09
60,47	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	1 pim
60,84	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	22.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
61,63	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	13.06 Jyväskylä		PB	1h1-19 ne
62,21	Katri Mustola-92	KV	18.06 Pedersöre			6 ka
62,64	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	18.06 Pedersöre		PB	7 ka
65,29	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	25.08 Vähäkyrö			4 po


	400m-08
56,99	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	17.08 Vammala			3 timantti
58,71	Katri Mustola-92	KV	19.07 Kuopio		PB	2A-17 ne
60,55	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	17.08 Uusikaarlepyy		1B pim
60,59	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	11.06 Kokkola			2 alue-k
60,86	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	18.07 Akaa			2r1 ka
61,86	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	07.08 Kannus			2 pim
63,18	Meri Luoma-93		TU	07.08 Kannus		PB	3 pim
64,51	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	07.08 Kannus			4 pim


	400m-07
55,21	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	16.08 Hämeenlinna		1 tähti
56,12	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	16.08 Hämeenlinna		4 tähti
58,07	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	09.09 Helsinki-E	PB	1-A KLL
59,25	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	25.07 Kokkola		PB	2 pim
60,83	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1-19 pim
61,50	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	25.07 Kokkola			3 pim
62,10	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	25.07 Kokkola			4 pim
64,21	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	25.07 Kokkola		PB	5 pim
64,99	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	30.06 Jämsä			5-19 karn
65,31	Kirsikka Kainu-92	KP-V	25.07 Kokkola		PB	6 pim
	---10---


	400m-06
55,22	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	16.07 Lapinlahti		5A elit
56,05	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	23.07 Jyväskylä			4 SM
58,10	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	16.07 Lapinlahti		2C elit
58,38	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	09.08 Närpiö			1 ka
59,73	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	02.07 Jämsänkoski		3B karn
61,14	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	17.07 Veteli			1 pk
63,54	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	13.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
63,83	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.07 Veteli			2 pk			
64,64	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	10.09 Vammala			6h1-20 KLL
65,22	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	05.08 Kokkola			3 ka
	---10---
65,95	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	13.07 Kalajoki			4 pim


	400m-05
54,65	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	16.07 Pori			2 SM
56,19	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	12.06 Tampere			4A elit
58,28	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	04.09 Jyväskylä			3-20 KLL
60,09	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		2r1 pim
60,33	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	03.07 Jämsänkoski		2r1 karn
60,52	Niina Aalto-73		KV	03.07 Jämsänkoski		3r1 karn
60,89	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		1r2 pim			
62,30	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		2r2 pim
62,35	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		3r2 pim
62,99	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		3r1 pim
	---10---
63,13	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	09.06 Lahti			7-17 ne


	400m-04
56,49	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	25.06 Keuruu			2 ka
57,67	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	25.06 Keuruu			3 ka
58,59	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	29.06 Vaasa			1r1 ka
59,78	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	06.08 Pori			4h2-19 SM
59,86	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	21.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
60,60	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	21.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
61,05	Niina Antila-73		KV	29.06 Vaasa			4B ka
61,82	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	27.07 Veteli			1 ka			
61,88	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	15.06 Pedersöre			3r2 falken
62,86	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	08.06 Kokkola			2-15 pk
	---10---
63,85	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	05.09 Hyvinkää			5h1-20 KLL


	400m-03
56,52	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	17.08 Espoo			2-22 SM
57,53	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	17.08 Espoo			4-22 SM
58,31	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	26.08 Pedersöre			2 pk
59,06	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	24.07 Veteli			1 ka	
59,08	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	15.08 Tornio			4h2-19 SM
60,44	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	24.07 Veteli			3 ka
60,88	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	02.07 Pedersöre			3A pk
61,02	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	14.09 Espoo			4h4-20 KLL
65,46	Riikka Salo-85		KV	15.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim		


	400m-02
55,99	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	04.08 Uusikaupunki		2-22 SM
56,16	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	19.07 Joensuu			3 SM
59,22	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	02.07 Kannus			2 ka
59,77	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	04.06 Pedersöre			3 ka
60,40	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	11.07 Kannus			1-19 pim
60,50	Niina Antila-73		KV	02.07 Kannus			3 ka
61,45	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	21.08 Pori			2 ka
61,46	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	12.06 Raahe			3 ka	
62,92	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
64,09	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	08.09 Kauhava			7h3-20 KLL
	---10---
65,63	Riikka Salo-85		KV	04.06 Pedersöre			6 ka		
	---10---


	400m-01
56,65	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	12.08 Eurajoki			3-22 SM
59,77	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	16.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	
59,7	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	19.07 Seinäjoki			3 ka
60,27	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	16.07 Nivala			2-19 pim
61,58	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	09.09 Turku			4h4-20 KLL
61,71	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	11.08 Eurajoki			5h2-22 SM
63,71	Riikka Salo-85		KV	09.09 Turku			5h1-20 KLL		
63,92	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	16.07 Nivala			3-19 pim
69,4	Tiina Kerttula-81		KV	12.07 Veteli			9 pk
71,6	Henna Kippo-86		KT	12.07 Veteli			10 pk
	---10---	


	400m-00
54,56	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	02.09 Helsinki			5 mo	
55,74	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	04.08 Lahti			5 SM
56,48	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	05.08 Tampere			3-19 SM
59,36	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	10.09 Kalajoki			1h1-19 koulu
60,1	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	24.08 Seinäjoki			1-19 ka		
62,77	Riikka Salo-85		KV	04.07 Kälviä			4 ka
63,3	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	17.07 Veteli			4 pk			
64,16	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	11.07 Kalajoki			4-19 pim		
64,63	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	04.07 Kälviä			5 ka
67,33	Annika Pulkkinen-85	KV	27.07 Kannus			5 pim
	---10---	


	400m-99	
55,73	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	06.08 Seinäjoki			5 SM
56,02	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	04.09 Göteborg			2-18 mo
56,68	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	14.08 Orimattila		3-19 SM
57,22	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	14.08 Orimattila		4-19 SM
60,25	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	30.06 Ylivieska			4 pim			
61,49	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	30.06 Ylivieska			5 pim			
62,58	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	30.06 Ylivieska			6 pim
63,35	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	13.07 Nivala			4 ka		
63,74	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	30.06 Ylivieska			8 pim
66,0	Riikka Salo-85		KV	09.08 Veteli			3 pk
	---10---			


	400m-98	
54,5	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	27.07 Tampere			1A ka			
56,74	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	15.08 Helsinki			2-17 SM
56,92	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	10.07 Jämsänkoski		2-19 ka	
57.24	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	15.08 Helsinki			3-17 SM
61,6	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	01.07 Veteli			3 pk			
61,9	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	01.07 Veteli			4 pk
63,05	Riitta Raudaskoski-79	PyPo	07.07 Nivala			6A ka
63,82	Miia Parkkila-80	PyPo	07.07 Nivala			2B ka
64,29	Hilkka Okkonen-80	PyPo	07.07 Nivala			3B ka
64,50	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	04.08 Kokkola			3 pk			
	---10---
65.07	Saija Hiekka-85		KP-V	14.07 Veteli			4-17 pim	


	400m-97
53,52	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	24.08 Tampere			1A elit
56,74	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	16.08 Turku			3-17 SM
59,53	Riitta Raudaskoski-79	PyPo	15.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim	
60,2	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	12.09 Kangasala			D ka
61,90	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	24.07 Kannus			2 pim
63,50	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	15.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim			
64,7	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	02.07 Veteli			1 pk
64,89	Piia Kariniemi-76	KU	24.07 Kannus			3 pim
65,61	Johanna Lapinoja-81	HK	15.07 Ylivieska			3-17 pim
71,01	Tiina Kerttula-81	KT	27.05 Kokkola
	---10---


	400m-96	
54,02	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	23.08 Helsinki			1 mo
58,71	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	07.09 Varkaus			2-20 koulu
59,93	Virpi Niemi-74		KV	31.07 Nivala			2 pim				
60,67	Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	20.08 Nivala			1 pk			
61,24	Annukka Virkkala-73	KaJu	28.08 Turku			2 cup
61,49	Riitta Raudaskoski-79	HK	27.07 Haapajärvi		1-17	
61,61	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	03.08 Kannus			1 pk			
62,79	Sanna Hirvelä-77	YK	16.07 Kokkola			3 pk				
62,86	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	03.08 Kannus			2 pk
63,99	Maria Huuhtanen		YK	23.07 Kannus			2-19 pim
	---10---
64,29	Minna Huuhtanen		YK	23.07 Kannus			3-19 pim
64,46	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	03.08 Kannus			3 pk			


	400m-95
53,97	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	26.08 Helsinki			4 mo
59,94	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	11.06 Kälviä			1-17 ka				
60,44	Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	15.07 Ylivieska			2 pim			
60,56	Virpi Niemi-74		KV	27.07 Kannus			4 ka
62,59	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	11.06 Kälviä			2-17 ka			
62,72	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	05.08 Pyhäsalmi			1-19 pim	
62,85	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	11.06 Kälviä			3-17 ka			
62,86	Piia Kariniemi-76	KU	27.07 Kannus			5 ka			
63,35	Riitta Raudaskoski-79	HK	05.08 Pyhäsalmi			1-17 pim	
64,15	Milka Aho-81		KT	11.06 Kälviä			5-17 ka
	---10---	
64,96	Sanna Hirvelä-77	YK	05.08 Pyhäsalmi			2-19 pim	


	400m-94	
54,81	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	09.07 Tuusula			3 SM	
59,22	Virpi Niemi-74		KV	16.08 Seinäjoki			2 ka	
61,29	Annukka Virkkala-73	KaJu	01.08 Kokkola			2 pim	
61,32	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo					
61,38	Piia Kariniemi-76	KU	01.08 Kokkola			3 pim	
61,79	Johanna Patama-76	KU	19.08 Espoo			6h1-18 SM	
61,80	Marjo Furu-74		KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		2-20 pim	
61,92	Maria Huuhtanen		YK	01.08 Kokkola			4 pim	
62,01	Sanna Hirvelä-77	YK	01.08 Kokkola			5 pim	
62,94	Minna Huuhtanen		YK	01.08 Kokkola			6 pim
	---10---	
63,49	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	03.07 Pyhäjärvi			2 ka	
63,72	Riitta Raudaskoski-79	HK	04.09 Kannus			1-16 cup	



	800m-13
2.20,29  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	03.07 Alaveteli			1 aluek
2.21,52  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	03.07 Alaveteli		PB	2 aluek	    
2.23,37  Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	24.08 Orimattila		PB	3-14 SM
2.24,99  Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	11.08 Lappeenranta	 		11-19 SM		
2.26,40  Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	24.08 Orimattila		PB	10-15 SM	    		    
2.30,87  Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	04.06 Kokkola			1-22 pk
2.31,55  Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	03.08 Saarijärvi	PB	5-17 aluem
2.32,85  Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	27.06 Jämsä		PB	8h3 karn  
2.32,98  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-92	KT	21.06 Posio			1 ka
2.34,64  Karoliina Ukskoski-96	KP-V	03.08 Saarijärvi	PB	6-17 aluem
	-10-
2.35,66  Saara Männistö-98	KaJu	04.06 Nivala			2-19 aluek
2.36,31  Mari Bergdahl-83	KT	15.06 Kuortane 			9 aluem   
2.36,47  Tiia Olkkonen-99	HK	12.09 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 KLLpm
2.38,59  Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	03.08 Kajaani		3-40 SM
2.39,03  Vilja Peltoniemi-97	KP-V	11.06 Haapajärvi	PB	3-17 v-fall
2.39,77  Anni Alakoski-97	RP	11.06 Haapajärvi		4-17 v-fall
2.40,72	Viola Päivärinta	NU	12.09 Kalajoki		3-15 KLLpm
2.41,35  Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	27.06 Kauhava		PB	S-12 karn


	800m-12
2.20,98	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	12.08 Kauhajoki		PB	8-19 SM		
2.23,22	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	19.07 Kannus			1 ka
2.23,2h	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	11.07 Kalajoki			1 ka
2.24,57	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	06.07 Pedersöre			5 ka	
2.28,72	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	16.07 Veteli			3-19 ka
2.29,75	Tanja Rannila-76	VetU	16.07 Veteli ulkop
2.31,36	Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	08.09 Tampere			4B-15 KLL
2.33,43	Saara Männistö-98	KaJu	13.06 Kokkola		PB	1-17 pk
2.33,67	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	13.06 Kokkola			2-17 pk
2.33,7h	Anni Alakoski-97	RP	11.07 Kalajoki		PB	2-15 ka
	-10-
2.35,72	Johanna Alapöntiö-91	KT	20.06 Kalajoki			7 pk
2.36,01	Anni Kinnunen-nn	Kla	28.08 Kokkola		PB	1 km
2.36,18	Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	23.06 Saarijärvi		5-17 ka	
2.36,89	Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	14.07 Kannus			S-12 pim	
2.37,66	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	16.07 Veteli			3-19 ka
2.38,41	Riikka Peltoniemi	Hjärvi	18.09 Ylivieska			1-15 KLLpm



	800m-11
2.19,91	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	23.06 Pedersöre		PB	4 falgen-g
2.23,78	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	14.08 Jyväskylä		PB	8-17 SM
2.24,66	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	27.08 Oulu		PB	S-17 SM
2.26,51	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	02.08 Kokkola			1 pk
2.27,21	Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	02.08 Kokkola		PB	3-17 pk
2.29,32	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	02.07 Jämsä		PB	1r3 karn	
2.29,35	Tatjana Eskolin-71	VetU	28.07 Raisio		PB	9 pk
2.32,84	Marjo Kuosmanen-94	PyPo	21.08 Pyhäjärvi			2-17 pk
2.33,72	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	02.08 Kokkola			4-17 pk
2.34,93	Johanna Alapöntiö-91	KT	27.06 Kalajoki			2 ferrakal
	--10--
2.36,20	Johanna Juhola-95	KaJu	19.07 Kurikka		PB	6-17 pim
2.36,91	Janina Granö-98		KTU	23.08 Kokkola		PB	1-13 km
2.37,48	Ida Granö-97		KTU	13.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-17 ka
2.37,56	Ilona Haasiomäki-96	KaJu	13.07 Kalajoki		PB	2-17 ka 		

	

	800m-10
2.04,71	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	15.07 Lappeenranta		2A elit
2.22,96	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	26.06 Kuortane			8B elit
2.23,16	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	22.06 Hiekkaharju		5 ka
2.25,68	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	13.07 Kannus			1 ka	
2.26,71	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	05.09 Huittinen 		S-15 SM
2.30,17	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	27.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim	
2.31,09	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	19.07 Kannus			3 pim
2.31,92	Anna Tiirola-93		HK	29.06 Nivala			2-17 pk
2.32,11	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	19.07 Kannus		PB	4 pim
2.36,54	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	27.07 Kälviä			2-19 pim
	--10--
2.37,08	Kirsi Anias-94		AV	01.06 Nivala			2-17 ka	
2.37,52	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	04.08 Espoo-Le			1 polSM


	800m-09
2.05,68	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	12.07 Lappeenranta		4 elit
2.13,34	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	13.06 Kuortane			9 elit
2.17,64	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	25.07 Lapinlahti	PB	4B elit
2.26,75	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	15.08 Harjavalta		1C-15 SM		
2.28,39	Anna Tiirola-93		HK	22.08 Seinäjoki			7h2-16 SM
2.30,34	Tatjana Eskolin-71	VetU	11.07 Jyväskylä			1-35 SM
2.31,35	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	04.09 Kouvola			S-14 SM
2.31,95	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	21.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
2.32,32	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	07.07 Kannus			1 pk	
2.32,78	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	18.06 Pedersöre			8 ka
	---10---
2.33,30	Kirsi Anias-94		AV	10.09 Kalajoki		PB	2-15 KLLpm
2.35,47	Ellen Kamula		HK	10.09 Kalajoki		PB	3-15 KLLpm
2.36,49	Johanna Juhola-95	KaJu	08.09 Pietarsaari	PB	4-15 po
2.36,71	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	08.06 Nivala			2-17 ka
2.36,85	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	11.07 Jyväskylä			3-35 SM


	800m-08
2.05,53	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	03.08 Lappenranta		3 elit
2.06,82	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	20.07 Lapinlahti		6A elit
2.18,68	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	20.07 Lapinlahti		7B elit
2.23,48	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	25.05 Kokkola			1 ka
2.23,85	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	25.05 Kokkola			2 ka
2.26,27	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	10.07 Vöyri			2-17 pk
2.28,12	Anna Tiirola-93		HK	11.09 Haapajärvi	PB	2-15 KLLpm
2.29,06	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	06.08 Kannus		PB	2 pim	
2.31,04	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	17.06 Veteli			2-17 v-fall
2.31,97	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	11.09 Haapajärvi		3-15 KLLpm
	---10---
2.32,28	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	07.09 Kannus			S-17 SM
2.33,33	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	23.07 Kalajoki			1-15 pim
2.34,02	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	07.09 Kannus			S-17 SM
2.35,94	Sanna Kurikkala-93	KT	17.06 Veteli			3-17 v-fall
2.36,16	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	12.08 Kokkola			3-17 pim
2.36,24	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	05.07 Vaasa			1-35 SM
2.36,54	Jutta Salmela-94	KV	19.06 Pedersöre		PB	7-15 ka
2.36,79	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	19.06 Pedersöre			8-15 ka
2.36,8	Meri Luoma-93		TU	27.05 Kälviä		PB	1-15 pk
2.38,81	Sara Haapaniemi-95	KT	12.08 Kokkola		PB	5-17 pim
	---20---


	800m-07
2.04,70	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	04.08 Lappeenranta		1 SM
2.05,66	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	04.08 Lappeenranta		2 SM
2.10,90	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	25.07 Lahti		PB	6A elit
2.14,29	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	03.08 Lappeenranta		6h3 SM
2.20,05	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	24.07 Kokkola		PB	1 pim
2.20,21	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	12.08 Kuortane			6B elit
2.28,11	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	07.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 pim
2.28,17	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	3-17 pim
2.29,44	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	11.08 Turku			1-35 SM		entinen Vesaluoma
2.29,9	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	23.08 Kälviä		PB	1-14 cup
	---10---		
2.31,6	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	23.08 Kälviä			1-15 cup		ulkop
2.31,90	Kirsikka Kainu-92	KP-V	03.07 Kauhava		PB	12-17 ne
2.32,86	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.07 Kuortane			S pim


	800m-06
2.04,31	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	26.07 Helsinki			11 kv
2.08,64	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	17.08 Lahti			4A elit
2.12,43	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	06.08 Joutsa			4A ka
2.13,14	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	26.08 Espoo			4-17 mo
2.21,10	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	19.08 Turku			4A-15 SM
2.28,6	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	29.08 Kälviä			1-15 kunta
2.29,09	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	23.06 Posio		PB	2-15 ka
2.30,94	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	20.06 Kannus		PB	1-17 v-fall			
2.35,08	Kirsikka Kainu-92	KP-V	03.08 Haapajärvi		2-14 pim
2.36,52	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.09 Nokia			S-17 SM
	---10---


	800m-05
2.03,82	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	30.05 Kalamata GRE		4 kv
2.06,92	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	17.07 Pori			3 SM
2.12,80	Niina Antila-73		KV	17.07 Pori			7 SM
2.12,91	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	21.07 Lappeenranta		12 elit
2.14,94	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	28.08 Göteborg			3-17 mo
2.22,23	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	20.08 Raahe			2A-14 SM
2.23,14	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	15.06 Pedersöre			4 ka
2.25,66	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	18.06 Kalajoki			1-35 SM		
2.25,66	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	05.08 Järvenpää			6h2-17 FJG
2.28,17	Marianne Juola-85	NU	17.07 Pori			S SM
	---10---


	800m-04
2.02,74	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	09.07 Barcelona			2 mo
2.06,98	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	25.07 Lappeenranta		7 elit
2.09,33	Niina Antila-73		KV	01.08 Vaasa			5 SM
2.16,74	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	14.08 Veteli			1A-15 SM
2.19,37	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	26.06 Saarijärvi		3B kv
2.26,36	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	26.06 Saarijärvi		7B kv		
2.27,44	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	19.06 Tampere			3h2-15 FJG
2.32,23	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	07.09 Kokkola			6-15 po
2.32,46	Kirsi Vesaluoma-72	SS	29.06 Nivala			1 ka
2.32,79	Johanna Nikula-86	KT	29.06 Nivala			2 ka
	---10---


	800m-03
2.03,43	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	11.08 Helsinki			1 SM
2.08,99	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	11.08 Helsinki			4 SM
2.12,16	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	13.07 Lapinlahti		9 ka		
2.13,98	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	21.06 Saarijärvi		2 ka
2.16,08	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	21.06 Saarijärvi		3 ka
2.19,18	Marika Jänkä-83		KP-V	09.07 Tampere			7B elit	
2.19,36	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	09.08 Vantaa			2-14 FJG
2.26,01	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	06.09 Vihti			1-15 v-fall
2.32,52	Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	15.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
2.33,56	Helianna Tirri-87	YK	15.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim			
	---10---


	800m-02
2.05,89	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	10.07 Tampere			7A elit
2.07,82	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	10.07 Tampere			9A elit
2.09,44	Niina Antila-73		KV	18.07 Joensuu			4h1 SM
2.14,08	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	10.07 Tampere			4B elit
2.17,53	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim			
2.18,58	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	12.07 Kannus			1-19 pim
2.19,79	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	12.08 Ähtäri			3 ka		
2.20,24	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	04.06 Pedersöre			2 ka
2.20,40	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	30.06 Riika			S EC	
2.20,41	Marika Jänkä-83		KP-V	23.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim		
	---10---
2.23,59	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	22.06 Saarijärvi		2-13 ka
2.26,49	Riikka Salo-85		KV	14.06 Espoo			9r2-17 ne			
2.28,73	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	24.08 Vihti			1-17 v-fall
2.29,99	Liina Pulkkinen-87	VetU	26.07 Kalajoki			1-15 pim


	800m-01
2.08,85	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	19.06 Tartto			7 kv
2.15,55	Marika Jänkä-83		KP-V	21.08 Helsinki			3-19 ne		
2.16,16	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	23.06 Saarijärvi		8 tähti
2.17,82	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	21.08 Helsinki			4-19 ne
2.19,01	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	18.06 Äänekoski			7 ka				
2.21,77	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	17.07 Nivala			3-19 pim		
2.22,25	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	12.06 Haapajärvi		5 ka				
2.23,55	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	29.08 Peking			S uni	
2.25,19	Riikka Salo-85		KV	08.09 Turku			2B-20 KLL			
2.26,94	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	17.07 Heinola			1-19 pim, ulkop.
	---10---
2.27,59	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	08.09 Turku			3C-20 KLL


	800m-00
2.04,77	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	03.09 Helsinki			3 mo
2.07,79	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	04.08 Lahti			4h1 SM
2.10,64	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	11.06 Ylivieska			2 ka
2.14,64	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	06.08 Jyväskylä			3-17 SM
2.16,13	Marika Jänkä-83		KP-V	06.08 Jyväskylä			5-17 SM		
2.16,98	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	26.07 Kannus			3 pim		
2.19,48	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14.05 Desenzano			S kv	
2.19,81	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	09.09 Kalajoki			6A-19 koulu				
2.21,52	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	05.08 Jyväskylä			2h3-17 SM			
2.21,78	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	09.09 Kalajoki			10-A KLL	
	---10---		
2.22,69	Jaana Salmela-66	KT	22.08 Kokkola			1 pk
2.24,05	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	04.07 Kälviä			6 ka
2.24,8	Riikka Salo-85		KV	01.08 Kälviä			1-15 pim			
2.27,44	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	23.06 Keuruu			1-15 kv
2.27,82	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	16.07 Modum			S-16 PM							


	800m-99
2.08,88	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	15.08 Orimattila		1-19 SM
2.09,70	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	16.07 Lohja			2-19 karn
2.10,04	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	15.08 Orimattila		2-19 SM
2.16,06	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	15.08 Pori			7-17 SM
2.16,33	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	11.09 Laukaa			3A-17 koulu
2.18,67	Marika Jänkä-83		PK	16.07 Lohja			3B-17 karn		
2.18,75	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	29.06 Ylivieska			3 pim			
2.19,66	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	08.08 Seinäjoki			S SM
2.20,44	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	29.06 Ylivieska			5 pim							
2.24,09	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	11.09 Laukaa			7B-19 koulu
	---10---
2.25,15	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	11.09 Laukaa			9B-17 koulu			
2.26,92	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	07.07 Kälviä			8 ne	
2.27,86	Riikka Salo-85		KV	21.08 Kannus			6 ka


	800m-98
2.10,15	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	16.08 Helsinki			1-17 SM
2.10,33	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	25.08 Hämeenlinna		7 ka
2.10,72	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	16.08 Helsinki			2-17 SM	
2.15,93	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	12.09 Kuusankoski		2-19 koulu
2.19,00	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	09.08 Oulu			S SM
2.19,3	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	07.07 Nivala			3 ka			
2.19,81	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	15.08 Riihimäki			4A-15 SM
2.20,22	Marika Jänkä-83		PK	12.09 Kuusankoski		5-16 KLL		
2.22,82	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	30.07 Ähtäri			6 ka			
2.24,33	Hilkka Okkonen-80	PyPo	15.07 Veteli			1-19 pim						
	---10---
2.25,50	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	10.07 Lohja			3-15 ka
2.25,78	Miia Parkkila-80	PyPo	30.06 Haapajärvi		2-19 ka		
2.27,63	Riikka Salo-85		KV	01.07 Veteli			6-17 pim
2.27,80	Riitta Raudaskoski-79	PyPo	21.06 Saarijärvi		16A ka		


	800m-97
2.12,12	Riikka Niemelä-75	KU	07.09 Nakkila			1 ka
2.12,92	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	15.06 Alavus			2 ka
2.13,12	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	23.07 Kannus			1 pim
2.13,92	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	23.07 Kannus			2 pim	
2.14,90	Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	17.08 Lohja			4-22 SM
2.16,55	Riitta Raudaskoski-79	PyPo	17.08 Uusikaarlepyy		5-19 SM
2.18,71	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	08.07 Nivala			2 ka			
2.20,17	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	27.08 Catania			S uni
2.21,36	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	11.06 Kannus			4 ka
2.22,30	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	02.08 Kalajoki			1-15 pim
	---10---
2.22,79	Piia Lundström-82	KT	16.08 Lappajärvi		10-15 SM
2.22,87	Marika Jänkä-83		PK	02.08 Kalajoki			1-14 pim
2.24,13	Virpi Niemi-74		KV	23.07 Kannus			7 pim				
2.24,40	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	16.08 Lappajärvi		1B-14 SM
2.25,41	Hilkka Okkonen-80	PyPo	23.07 Kannus			9 pim			
2.25,81	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	21.06 Saarijärvi		2-15 ka
2.27,83	Sari Vallenius-80	PyPo	14.07 Ylivieska			4-17 pim
2.27,99	Miia Parkkila-80	PyPo	14.07 Ylivieska			5-17 pim
2.28,92	Sanna Hirvelä-77	YK	23.07 Kannus			10 pim
2.29,6	Riikka Salo-85		KV	21.06 Saarijärvi		2-13 ka


	800m-96
2.15,52	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	31.08 Kankaanpää		1-15 SM	
2.15,54	Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	11.08 Hämeenlinna		6-22 SM
2.16,22	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	31.08 Kankaanpää		2-15 SM
2.16,43	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	07.09 Varkaus			2A-20 koulu
2.18,13	Virpi Niemi-74		KV	30.07 Nivala			2 pim				
2.19,26	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	30.07 Nivala			4 pim			
2.19,28	Sanna Hirvelä-77	YK	30.07 Nivala			5 pim
2.21,71	Riitta Raudaskoski-79	HK	30.07 Nivala			6 pim
2.22,81	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	09.07 Nivala			6 ka
2.24,52	Riikka Mustonen-82	RP	22.06 Saarijärvi		5-15 kv
	---10---	
2.25,67	Mari Savolainen-78	PyPo	09.06 Kälviä	
2.26,83	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	20.07 Nivala			2-17 pk
2.27,19	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	20.07 Nivala			1 pk
2.28,85	Piia Lundström-82	KT	27.07 Haapajärvi		2-14 pim
2.29,72	Sari Vallenius-80	HK	23.07 Kannus			3-17 pim


	800m-95	
2.15,30	Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	11.07 Nivala			1 ka
2.16,67	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	01.09 Kajaani			1A-14 SM
2.16,97	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	01.09 Kajaani			2A-14 SM
2.19,73	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	24.06 Saarijärvi		11 ka	
2.19,91	Miia Parkkila-80	LK	01.09 Kajaani			2B-15 SM					
2.20,57	Virpi Niemi-74		KV	20.08 Nastola			7-22 SM	
2.21,66	Mari Savolainen-78	PyPo	25.06 Lapinlahti		4-17 ka	
2.22,82	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	02.07 Valladolid		S EC		
2.23,03	Milka Aho-81		KT	24.06 Saarijärvi		1-14 ka	
2.26,07	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	10.06 Oulainen			11 aluem			
	---10---
2.27,77	Riikka Mustonen-82	HK	02.09 Äänekoski			1-13 aluem
2.27,78	Sanna Hirvelä-77	YK	27.07 Kannus			2-22 ka	
2.28,65	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	14.07 Ylivieska			4 pim
2.28,84	Liisa Santaholma-78	KaJu	05.08 Pyhäsalmi			4-17 pim
2.28,93	Piia Lundström-82	KT	29.07 Kalajoki			2-13 pim



	800m-94	
2.14,40	Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	21.07 Kannus			1 ka	
2.14,56	Virpi Niemi-74		KV	21.08 Nivala			5-20 SM	
2.17,04	Marjo Furu-74		KV	05.07 Kokkola			2 pk	
2.18,88	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	05.07 Kokkola			3 pk	
2.21,42	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	06.08 Vantaa			2A-13 FJG	
2.21,78	Mari Savolainen-78	PyPo	23.07 Haapajärvi		1-16 pim	
2.22,09	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	23.07 Haapajärvi		2-16 pim	
2.22,23	Sanna Hirvelä-77	YK	31.07 Kokkola			3 pim	
2.23,20	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	21.07 Kannus			1-14 ka	
2.23,52	Milka Aho-81		KT	21.07 Kannus			3-14 ka	
	---10---
2.23,83	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	31.07 Kokkola			4 pim	
2.25,0	Miia Parkkila-80	LK	09.06 Haapajärvi				



	1500m-13
4.50,97  Päivi Knutar-76		KT	29.06 Jämsä			7h3 karn
4.52,62  Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	01.08 Alaveteli		PB	1-19 aluek
4.59,45  Miia Säilynoja-94		SS	10.08 Lappeenranta	PB	7-19 SM
5.14,24  Karoliina Ukskoski-96	PK	24.07 Veteli		PB	2-17 ka		
5.16,71  Kirsi Kotkamaa-72		SS	11.06 Alaveteli			5 pk
5.18,45  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-92		KT	11.06 Alaveteli			6 pk
5.19,07  Mari Bergdahl-83		KT	11.06 Alaveteli			7 pk
5.22,74  Saara Männistö-98	KaJu	24.07 Veteli		PB	3-17 ka



	1500m-12
4.54,21	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	15.08 Veteli			1 pim	
5.01,43	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	23.07 Pedersöre			3 pk	
5.05,16	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	23.07 Pedersöre			5 pk	
5.06,01	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	15.08 Veteli			3 pim	
5.09,27	Marika Ahola-75		TU	15.08 Veteli			4 pim
5.11,10	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	15.08 Veteli			5 pim
5.19,13	Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-92	KT	15.08 Veteli			6 pim
5.29,79	Anne Siltala-69		NU	05.08 Oulu			2-40 SM
5.39,23	Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	07.08 Kokkola			4-17 po
5.45,33	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	07.08 Kokkola			5-17 po
	-10-
5.50,01	Roosa Hämäläinen-95	KT	07.08 Kokkola			6-17 po

	

	1500m-11
4.43,56	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	28.06 Seinäjoki		PB	1 aperttu
4.52,18	Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 pim
5.05,00	Tatjana Eskolin-71	VetU	26.07 Raisio		PB	4 pk
5.16,98	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	26.07 Alajärvi			2 pim	
5.17,61	Anni Alakoski-97	RP	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	3 pim
5.31,46	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	26.07 Alajärvi			4 pim
5.36,30	Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	26.07 Alajärvi			5 pim


	1500m-10
4.13,44	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	03.07 Oordegem BEL		1 kv
4.53,51	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	24.08 Pedersöre			1 pk
5.12,99	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	20.07 Kannus			1 pim
5.15,44	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	24.08 Pedersöre			2 pk			
5.26,52	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	11.06 Ylivieska			1 ka
5.32,93	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	01.07 Jämsä			12r1 karn
5.34,12	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	17.07 Kokkola			1-19 ka
5.42,67	Sanna Kurikkala-93	KT	11.08 Veteli			1-17 v-fall
5.43,89	Saana Peltola-96	KP-V	28.08 Vihti		PB	2-17 v-fall


	1500m-09
4.17,45	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	22.07 Joensuu			2 elit
4.37,13	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	03.06 Tartto			3 kv
4.50,72	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	14.07 Vantaa		PB	3 aktia GB
5.09,98	Tatjana Eskolin-71	VetU	12.07 Jyväskylä		PB	1-35 SM
5.21,85	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	03.08 Vaasa		PB	7 wasa-g
5.25,37	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	12.07 Jyväskylä			2-35 SM
5.25,77	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	09.08 Kauhava			7-19 ne


	1500m-08
4.14,58	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	29.08 Helsinki			1 mo
4.23,15	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	16.07 Joensuu			4 elit
4.55,30	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	15.07 Vaasa			3 wasa-g
5.03,65	Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	02.06 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 ka
5.10.94	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	07.08 Kannus		PB	2 pim
5.11,06	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	19.07 Kuopio		PB	6-17 ne
5.18,42	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	06.07 Vaasa			1-35 SM
5.30,15	Tatjana Eskolin-71	VetU	07.08 Kannus		PB	5 pim
5.30,34	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	15.07 Vaasa			9 wasa-g
5.33,01	Sanna-Maria Saari-93	YK	02.06 Ylivieska			2-17 ka
	---10---
5.37,96	Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	07.08 Kannus		PB	7 pim


	1500m-07
4.10,33	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	10.08 Stretford GBR	PB	3 kv
4.28,44	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	05.08 Lappeenranta		2 SM
4.31,02	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	05.08 Lappeenranta	PB	6 SM
5.05,24	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	25.07 Kokkola			1 pim
5.06,14	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	20.08 Vaasa			1 wasa-g
5.06,33	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	20.06 Jyväskylä		PB	8-17 ne
5.07,92	Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	05.08 Haapavesi			2-15 ka
5.08,72	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	25.07 Kokkola			2 pim
5.32,13	Sanna-Maria Saari-93	YK	08.06 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 ka


	1500m-06
4.16,94	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	25.08 Helsinki			2 mo
4.28,73	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	07.06 Tampere			3 elit
4.37,38	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	23.07 Jyväskylä			9 SM
5.26,2	Meri Luoma-93		TU	29.06 Kannus			1-13 cup
5.26,90	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	04.08 Haapajärvi		1-13 pim
5.29,1	Piia Vähähyyppä-93	KT	29.06 Kannus			3-13 cup
5.32,0	Sanna Kurikkala-93	KT	29.06 Kannus			4-13 cup
5.36,57	Maarit Harju-87		KP-V	08.08 Kannus			1-19 pim			
5.37,3	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	29.06 Kannus			5-13 cup
5.38,10	Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	13.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
	---10---


	1500m-05
4.42,76	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	03.08 Vaasa			1 wasa-g
4.44,18	Niina Antila-73		KV	14.06 Helsinki			1 cup
5.31,28	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-13 pim
5.34,46	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	08.06 Veteli			1-13 cup
5.35,38	Meri Luoma-93		TU	08.06 Veteli			1-12 cup			
5.37,65	Sanna Kurikkala-93	KT	08.06 Veteli			2-12 cup
5.40,04	Susanna Parkkinen-92	PyPo	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			2-13 pim
5.42,93	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-12 pim
5.47,21	Piia Vähähyyppä-93	KT	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			4-12 pim
5.50,44	Maarit Harju-87		KP-V	28.07 Kannus			1-19 pim
	---10---


	1500m-04
4.17,24	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	04.06 Dessau			6 kv	
4.22,70	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	30.07 Vaasa			3 SM
4.41,17	Niina Antila-73		KV	10.07 Jämsä			4 karn
5.01,53	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	04.08 Kannus			2 ka	
5.06,65	Kirsi Vesaluoma-72	SS	04.08 Kannus			3 ka
5.14,69	Johanna Nikula-86	KT	27.07 Veteli			2 ka			
5.26,88	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	14.08 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	2-12 aluem
5.41,7	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	13.06 Rautio			1-12 cup
5.42,42	Marianne Mottinen-86	KU	04.08 Kannus			2-19 ka
5.54,78	Tiia Laakkonen-92	KT	14.08 Uusikaarlepyy		7-12 aluem
	---10---


	1500m-03	
4.21,45	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	20.07 Kuortane			1 elit
4.25,60	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	15.06 Turku			4 PNG
4.42,02	Marika Jänkä-83		KP-V	31.07 Kankaanpää		2 pim
5.14,76	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	30.07 Hamina			2 PV			
5.18,07	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	31.07 Veteli			1 pim					
5.38,85	Johanna Nikula-86	KT	31.07 Veteli			2 pim
5.39,68	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	30.08 Jyväskylä			5-12 aluem
5.48,92	Heta Lokasaari-90	LV	20.07 Ylivieska			1-13 pim
5.52,02	Marianne Mottinen-86	KU	31.07 Veteli			3 pim
5.53,60	Anni Mattila-90		KP-V	20.07 Ylivieska			2-13 pim
	---10---


	1500m-02	
4.22,00	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	03.08 Uusikaupunki		1-22 SM
4.28,00	Niina Antila-73		KV	20.07 Joensuu			5 SM
4.32,0	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	28.06 Jämsä			4 karn
4.34,10	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	20.07 Joensuu			9 SM
4.45,40	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	22.06 Saarijärvi		8 kv
4.50,08	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	22.06 Saarijärvi		11 kv
4.51,11	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	24.06 Lapua			2 tähti
4.55,72	Marika Jänkä-83		KP-V	24.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
4.57,05	Petra Isosalo-85	YK	09.06 Valkeakoski		1-17 tähti
5.13,13	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim			
	---10--


	1500m-01	
4.36,25	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	22.06 Keuruu			2 kv
4.41,82	Marika Jänkä-83		KP-V	22.06 Keuruu			5 kv
4.43,76	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	11.08 Eurajoki			3-22 SM
4.44,42	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	15.07 Vaasa			2 wasa-g
4.51,84	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	10.08 Kannus			4-19 SM
4.56,70	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	10.08 Kannus			5-19 SM
5.01,22	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	19.07 Karhula			1 ka
5.03,23	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	01.08 Kannus			2 pim			
5.10,58	Riikka Salo-85		KV	05.09 Vöyri			1-17 po
5.21,61	Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	27.07 Jämsä			7-13 karn
	---10---


	1500m-00	
4.25,05	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	20.08 Lahti			6 SM			
4.31,98	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	09.07 Lohja			5A karn
4.32,24	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	09.07 Lohja			6A karn
4.33,11	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	09.07 Lohja			8A karn
4.42,60	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	04.08 Tampere			5-19 SM
4.45,68	Marika Jänkä-83		KP-V	30.08 Kalajoki			2-17 po
4.54,63	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	09.07 Lohja			3A-17 karn
4.59,05	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	09.07 Lohja			7B karn
5.13,51	Riikka Salo-85		KV	27.07 Kannus			3 pim
5.16,11	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	27.07 Kannus			4 pim			
	---10---


	1500m-99	
4.21,60	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	18.07 Lohja			3 karn
4.30,06	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	28.08 Espoo			3-20 mo
4.31,60	Minna Järvenpää-8	KP-V	18.07 Lohja			7 karn
4.33,43	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	25.06 Keuruu			5 kv
4.37,26	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	25.06 Keuruu			6 kv
4.50,25	Marika Jänkä-83		PK	01.09 Mustasaari		1-17 po
4.53,65	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	01.09 Mustasaari		2-17 po
4.54,19	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	30.06 Ylivieska			2 pim
4.54,93	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	30.06 Ylivieska			3 pim
5.17,36	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	01.09 Mustasaari		5-17 po			
	---10---


	1500m-98	
4.25,70	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	07.08 Oulu			3 SM
4.40,30	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	11.07 Jyväskylä			6-22 SM
4.41,37	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	14.08 Joensuu			2-19 SM
4.43,68	Minna Järvenpää-8	KP-V	29.08 Helsinki			4-18 mo
4.43,98	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	28.07 Kälviä			2 ka
4.47,31	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	14.08 Joensuu			4-19 SM
4.58,56	Marika Jänkä-83		PK	21.08 Kälviä			3-17 po
5.02,37	Hilkka Okkonen-80	PyPo	22.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
5.03,49	Riikka Salo-85		KV	11.08 Haapajärvi		2-15 pk
5.04,55	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	09.06 Viitasaari		4 ka			
	---10---
5.07.73	Minna Lahtinen-75	KU	12.07 Lohja			13 karn
5.16,56	Sari Vallenius-80	HK	22.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim


	1500m-97	
4.32,66	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	22.07 Lissabon
4.33,93	Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	05.08 Kälviä			2 ka
4.38,29	Minna Järvenpää-8	KP-V	24.07 Kannus			1 pim
4.41,01	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	05.08 Kälviä			3 ka
4.43,46	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	02.07 Pyhäsalmi			2 ka
4.49,91	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	05.08 Kälviä			6 ka
5.05,66	Hilkka Okkonen-80	PyPo	24.07 Kannus			6 pim
5.07,82	Sari Vallenius-80	HK	24.07 Kannus			7 pim
5.11,8	Riikka Salo-85		KV	24.06 Haapajärvi		1-12 pk
5.15,87	Sanna Hirvelä-77	YK	31.07 Ii			7 ka
	---10---
5.15,9	Eija Myllylahti-84	HK	04.09 Haapajärvi		2-13 pk
5.18,32	Kirsi Vesaluoma-72	SS	24.07 Kannus			8 pim			


	1500m-96	
4.37,59	Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	10.08 Hämeenlinna		6-22 SM
4.42,79	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	08.07 Kannus			1 pk
4.43,99	Mari Savolainen-78	PyPo	09.08 Nurmijärvi		5-19 SM
4.45,70	Minna Järvenpää-8	KP-V	08.07 Kannus			2 pk
4.47,37	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	06.07 Valkeakoski		2-17 ne
4.48,48	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	31.07 Nivala			3 pim
4.53,6	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	16.07 Alajärvi			5 ka	
4.56,28	Liisa Santaholma-78	KaJu	23.07 Kannus			2-19 pim					
5.01,00	Heini Pulkinen-83	VetU	31.08 Uusikaarlepyy		1-13 aluem
5.05,11	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	31.07 Nivala			4 pim			
	---10---
5.08,54	Sari Vallenius-80	HK	15.07 Ylivieska			
5.14,71	Mirva Aho-77		KT	23.07 Kannus			3-19 pim
5.15,08	Marika Jänkä-83		PK	28.07 Haapajärvi		2-13 pim
5.15,13	Taija Lyyski-78		KV	23.07 Kannus			4-19 pim


	1500m-95	
4.36,06	Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	25.06 Lapinlahti		7 elit
4.47,18	Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	15.07 Ylivieska			1 pim
4.48,45	Minna Järvenpää-8	KP-V	15.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
4.49,44	Mari Savolainen-78	PyPo	15.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
4.51,60	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	02.06 Karstula			3 ka
4.57,66	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	13.06 Seinäjoki			5-19 ka
5.02,52	Miia Parkkila-80	LK	13.06 Seinäjoki			6-19 ka	
5.04,52	Päivi Lassila-75	KT	15.07 Ylivieska			4 pim	
5.10,08	Tuula Lahdenperä-48	Athlos	02.07 Kajaani			1-45 PM
5.10,27	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	15.07 Ylivieska			6 pim
	--10--
5.13,73	Liisa Santaholma-78	KaJu	27.07 Kannus			6 ka					
5.16,62	Sari Vallenius-80	HK	15.07 Ylivieska			7 pim
5.21,4	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	06.07 Lestijärvi		2 pk	


	1500m-94	
4.39,57	Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	26.06 Lapinlahti		10 elit	
4.50,71	Mari Savolainen-78	PyPo	13.08 Järvenpää			3-16 ne	
4.51,64	Päivi Lassila-75	KT	01.08 Kokkola			2 pim	
4.53,24	Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	01.08 Kokkola			3 pim	
5.05,98	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	19.08 Espoo-L			17-18 SM	
5.12,62	Liisa Santaholma-78	KaJu					
5.13,65	Sari Vallenius-80	HK					
5.14,84	Mirva Aho-77		KT	01.08 Kokkola			4 pim	
5.19,17	Tuula Lahdenperä-48	Athlos	17.07 Kuusankoski		1-45 SM	
5.19,71	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	19.06 Kälviä			2-18 ka	
	--10--
5.21,85	Kirsi Vesaluoma-72	SS	19.06 Kälviä			3 ka						



	3000m-13	
10.43,84 Päivi Knutar-76	KT	11.07 Vaasa			2 wasa-g
10.55,1h Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	24.08 Veteli			2 aluek
11.16,01 Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	18.06 Pedersöre			1 ka	
12.17,96 Saara Männistä-98	KaJu		PB	09.07 Kokkola			1-17 pim
12.21,7h Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	24.08 Veteli			3 aluek



	3000m-12	
10.04,25 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	22.07 Kuortane			9 elit
11.01,57 Päivi Knutar-76	KT	25.07 Pietarsaari		1 pk
11.20,70 Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	25.07 Tampere			1 polSM		
11.38,26 Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	20.05 Seinäjoki			1 vka	
11.43,70 Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	09.09 Tampere			4-20 KLL


	3000m-11	
10.07,63 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	25.06 Kuortane			5 elit	
10.22,96 Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	12.08 Jyväskylä		PB	2-16 SM
14.31,32 Jemina Yli-Lahti-91	KT	19.07 Kurikka			ulkop


	3000m-10	
10.18,95 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	17.08 Pedersöre			1 ka
11.37,91 Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	15.08 Ylivieska			17-19 SM	
11.39,33 Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 pim		
11.40,56 Marjo Kuosmanen-94	PyPo	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 pim
12.05,23 Emilia Lassi-92	KT	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-19 pim
12.22,55 Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	3-17 pim
12.58,94 Mira Hemmilä-93	AV	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	4-17 pim


	3000m-09	
 9.32,33 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	14.08 Jyväskylä			1 ka
10.59,38 Päivi Knutar-76	KV	25.08 Vähäkyrö			3 po
11.56,68 Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	12.09 Kuortane			16-20 KLL
12.36,31 Sanna-Maria Saari-93	YK	29.07 Veteli		PB	2-17 pim		


	3000m-08	
 9.17,27 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	14.08 Jyväskylä		PB	1 ka
10.51,7  Jenni Nikula-82	KV	27.05 Kälviä		PB	1 pk
10.59,32 Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	13.08 Kokkola			1-17 pim
11.07,33 Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	23.06 Kauhava		PB	4-17 ne
11.40,80 Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	23.06 Kauhava		PB	7-17 ne


	3000m-07	
 9.18,58 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	04.06 Turku			6 mix	
11.32,55 Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	09.09 Helsinki-E		10-A KLL


	3000m-06
12.20,19 Maarit Harju-87	KP-V	09.08 Kannus			1-19 pim
12.23,88 Jutta Salmela-94	KV	09.08 Kannus			1-17 pim


	3000m-05
10.31,14 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	25.06 Saarijärvi		4 kv	
12.34,97 Maarit Harju-87	KP-V	29.07 Kannus			1-19 pim


	3000m-04
10.57,9  Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	26.06 Saarijärvi		1 kv


	3000m-03
 9.46,62  Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	18.08 Helsinki			8 GB II
10.10,83 Marika Jänkä-83	KP-V	29.05 Espoo			2 ka	
10.26,08 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	21.06 Saarijärvi		7 ka
11.59,29 Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	16.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
12.33,24 Eveliina Jukkola-87	LV	16.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim
13.34,30 Marianne Mottinen-86	KU	16.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim


	3000m-02	
10.08,88 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	21.06 Keuruu			6 ka
10.14,88 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	21.06 Keuruu			9 ka
10.21,48 Marika Jänkä-83	KP-V	03.08 Imatra			4-19 SM
10.41,11 Petra Isosalo-85	YK	16.08 Äänekoski			7-17 SM
10.44,06 Suvi Pajunen-83	KP-V	03.08 Imatra			7-19 SM
11.47,55 Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	12.07 Kannus			2-17 pim


	3000m-01	
10.11,91 Marika Jänkä-83	KP-V	11.08 Kannus			6-19 SM
10.40,00 Petra Isosalo-85	YK	09.09 Turku			5-20 KLL
10.44,46 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	11.08 Kannus			9-19 SM
10.56,26 Suvi Pajunen-83	KP-V	28.07 Jämsä			6-19 karn
11.10,24 Terhi Tuukkanen-83	PK	17.07 Nivala			1-19 pim
11.49,67 Hilkka Okkonen-80	PyPo	05.08 Lahti			7 ka
11.55,07 Riikka Salo-85		KV	17.07 Nivala			1-17 pim
12.11,62 Elina Laitinen		KT	17.07 Nivala			2-17 pim
12.21,21 Sari Kauppinen-86	HT	17.07 Nivala			3-17 pim
12.58,72 Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	17.07 Nivala			2-19 pim			
	---10---


	3000m-00	
9.44,87 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	25.06 Saarijärvi		6 tähti
10.03,22 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	05.08 Tampere			3-19 SM
10.16,82 Marika Jänkä-83	KP-V	04.08 Jyväskylä			3A-17 SM
10.36,63 Suvi Pajunen-83	KP-V	04.08 Jyväskylä			3B-17 SM
11.31,40 Hilkka Okkonen-80	PyPo	11.06 Ylivieska			5 ka
11.47,0  Terhi Tuukkanen-83	PK	06.06 Veteli			3-19
11.47,33 Elina Huttunen		AV	10.09 Kalajoki			12-19 koulu			
12.00,72 Petra Isosalo-85	YK	12.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim
12.46,12 Merja Kerola-84	LV	12.07 Kalajoki			4-17 pim
13.42,1  Päivi Heikkilä		VetU	06.06 Veteli			3-17 lajip
	---10---


	3000m-99	
9.51,82  Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	12.09 Laukaa			3-19 koulu
10.02,54 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	27.05 Helsinki			5 ka
10.26,40 Marika Jänkä-83	PK	28.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
10.50,89 Maija Torvikoski-78	YK	13.06 Ylivieska			3 ka
10.55,06 Hilkka Okkonen-80	PyPo	14.08 Orimattila		7-19 SM		
11.56,13 Suvi Pajunen-83	KP-V	28.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim		


	3000m-98	
9.55,51  Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	21.06 Saarijärvi		2 ka
10.06,96 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	13.09 Kuusankoski		2-19 koulu
10.08,30 Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	15.08 Joensuu			2-19 SM
10.12,00 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	15.07 Tampere			9 elit
10.15,87 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	21.06 Saarijärvi		12 ka
10.46,0  Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	06.09 Haapajärvi		2 pk
11.28,15 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	31.05 Alajärvi			
11.27,18 Sari Vallenius-80	HK	15.07 Veteli			1-19 pim
11.35,99 Outi Tikkakoski-79	VetU	15.07 Veteli			2-19 pim			


	3000n-97
9.48,08  Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	21.06 Saarijärvi		2 ka	
10.16,23 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	08.07 Valkeakoski		6 ka
10.17,72 Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	09.07 Jyväskylä			7-17 ne
10.24,77 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	26.08 Vaasa			1-17 po
10.25,9  Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	06.09 Nivala
10.27,2  Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	06.09 Nivala
10.27,63 Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	21.06 Saarijärvi		15 ka
10.56,04 Hilkka Okkonen-80	PyPo	15.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim
10.58,08 Sari Vallenius-80	HK	15.07 Ylivieska			3-17 pim
12.08,06 Eija Myllylahti-84	HK	02.09 Pyhäsalmi			
	---10---	


	3000m-96	
9.58,10  Erja Ervonen-63	KU	26.05 Kannus			1 ka
9.59,11  Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	18.07 Jyväskylä			1-17 ne	
10.03,18 Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	18.07 Jyväskylä			2-17 ne	
10.05,68 Mari Savolainen-78	PyPo	18.07 Jyväskylä			3-19 ne
10.18,17 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	18.07 Jyväskylä			3-22 ne
10.26,23 Riikka Mustonen-82	RP	07.09 Varkaus			5-15 koulu
10.32,36 Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	24.07 Kannus			1-17 pim
10.38,41 Liisa Santaholma-78	KaJu	24.07 Kannus			2-19 pim	
10.45,26 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	22.06 Saarijärvi		22 kv
11.00,86 Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	26.05 Kannus			4 ka
	---10---
11.07,88 Sari Vallenius-80	HK	11.08 Kajaani			14A-17 SM


	3000m-95	
10.03,58 Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	06.08 Pyhäsalmi			1-17 pim	
10.10,97 Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	06.08 Pyhäsalmi			2-17 pim	
10.11,98 Mari Savolainen-78	PyPo	06.08 Pyhäsalmi			3-17 pim	
10.42,27 Päivi Lassila-75	KT	06.06 Kalajoki			3 ka	
10.44,65 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	19.08 Pieksämäki		10-19 SM
10.58,93 Sari Vallenius-80	HK	06.06 Kalajoki			5 ka	
10.59,93 Liisa Santaholma-78	KaJu	11.06 Kälviä			1 ka	
10.59,98 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	26.06 Kannus			
11.19,10 Kirsi Vesaluoma-72	SS	20.06 Haapajärvi		2 ka
11.35,22 Maarit Niskanen-79	SS	20.06 Haapajärvi		4-17 ka
	---10---


	3000m-94	
9.44,12	 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	14.07 Alavus			1 ka	
10.12,66 Mari Savolainen-78	PyPo	19.08 Nokia			8-16 SM	
10.12,68 Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	19.08 Nokia			9-16 SM	
10.24,64 Riitta Rättyä-76	NU	11.06 Hämeenlinna		1-18 ne	
10.32,78 Mari Järvenpää-81	KP-V	23.07 Haapajärvi		1-16 pim	
10.33,26 Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	23.07 Haapajärvi		2-16 pim	
10.57,21 Päivi Lassila-75	KT	31.07 Kokkola			1 pim	
11.01,32 Milka Aho-81		KT	11.09 Orimattila		8-15 koulu	
11.05,73 Liisa Santaholma-78	KaJu	31.07 Kokkola			2 pim	
11.16,63 Sari Vallenius-80	HK	11.09 Orimattila		14-15 koulu	
	---10---
'

	5000m-13
18.34,24	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	10.09 Vantaa			15 mix	
18.38,82  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	04.06 Kokkola		PB	1 pk		
21.01,12  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	15.06 Kuortane			4 aluem
24.02,62  Mira Hemmilä-93	KT	15.06 Kuortane			5 aluem	


	5000m-12
17.16,6  Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	14.08 Veteli		PB	1 pim	
19.34,7  Marika Ahola-75	TU	14.08 Veteli		PB	2 pim
20.04,0  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	14.08 Veteli			3 pim		
20.33,4  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	30.08 Oulu		PB	1 pk
21.43,4  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	22.09 Veteli		PB	1 pk
22.30,0  Mira Hemmilä-93	KT	14.08 Veteli			4 pim	
	



	5000m-11
22.29,76 Mira Hemmilä-93	AV	25.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 pim


	5000m-10
18.11,21 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	08.08 Kajaani			15 SM
22.02,08 Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	17.07 Haapavesi			1-19 pim
23.12,79 Mira Hemmilä-93	AV	17.07 Haapavesi			2-19 pim
26.17,56 Jemina Yli-Lahti-91	KT	17.07 Haapavesi			3-19 pim


	5000m-09
18.11,31 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	08.08 Kajaani 		15 SM
21.42,86 Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	19.07 Haapavesi			2-19 pim
23.17,43 Leena Saari-44		YK	19.07 Haapavesi			1-60 pim				


	5000m-08
16.27,31 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	30.08 Helsinki		PB	2 mo	
21.45,65 Minna Lassila-87	KT	06.08 Kannus		PB	1 pim
21.55,40 Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	06.08 Kannus			2 pim


	5000m-07
17.57,35 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	12.08 Kuortane		PB	6 elit


	5000m-06
21.41,51 Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	12.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
22.21,98 Jutta Salmela-94	KV	12.07 Kalajoki			2 pim


	5000m-05
ei tuloksia


	5000m-04
ei tuloksia


	5000m-03
18.25,88 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	17.08 Espoo			4-22 SM
20.06,83 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	30.07 Veteli			1 pim
20.19,65 Saija Malviniemi-65	LV	30.07 Veteli			2 pim



	5000m-02
18.59,7  Jaana Salmela-66	KV	07.08 Kälviä			1 pk
19.40,25 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
20.31,0  Katri Vesaluoma-72	SS	07.08 Kälviä			2 pk


	5000m-01
17.46,04 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	23.06 Saarijärvi		6 tähti
18.22,27 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	08.07 Turku			13 SM
18.36,74 Jaana Salmela-66	KV	31.07 Kannus			1 pim
20.00,34 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	31.07 Kannus			2 pim
22.25,71 Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	31.07 Kannus			3 pim


	5000m-00
17.14,35 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	16.07 Lapinlahti		8 elit
19.43,0  Maija Torvikoski-78	YK	24.08 Seinäjoki			2 ka
19.58,62 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	26.07 Kannus			1 pim
21.55,66 Outi Tikkakoski-79	VetU	15.07 Kannus			2 ka


	5000m-99
17.51,49 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	06.06 Kajaani			1 aluem
18.58,94 Maija Torvikoski-78	YK	15.08 Raahe			3-22 SM
20.38,13 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	06.06 Kajaani			5 aluem


	5000m-98
17.11,29 Paula Pulkkinen-79	HT	23.11 Japani			
17.52,44 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	21.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
18.16,21 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	12.07 Jyväskylä			6-22 SM
18.53,36 Maija Torvikoski-78	YK	12.07 Jyväskylä			9-22 SM
19.39,48 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	14.06 Kannus			3-22 ka


	5000m-97
17.12,61 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	20.07 Lappeenranta		3 SM


	5000m-96
16.59,39 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	07.07 Tampere			4 SM
17.33,82 Mari Savolainen-78	PyPo	24.06 Kannus			1-19 pk
18.36,82 Liisa Santaholma-79	KaJu	30.07 Nivala			1 pim
18.55,86 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	24.06 Kannus			1-22 pk
19.21,1  Tuula Lahdenperä-48	Athlos	15.06 Lapua			2-45 SM
19.22,75 Teija Hietaniemi-77	PK	24.06 Kannus			3-19 pk	
19.37,36 Päivi Lassila-75	KT	30.07 Nivala			2 pim


	5000m-95
18.40,60 Tuula lahdenperä-48	Athlos	17.6 Lahti		3-45 SM	
19.01,91 Päivi Lassila-75	KT	14.07 Ylivieska			1 pim
19.30,71 Liisa Santaholma-79	KaJu	14.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
20.31,76 Teija Hietaniemi-77	PK	14.07 Ylivieska			3 pim	


	5000m-94
19.52,19 Päivi Lassila-75	KT	20.08 Nivala			8-20 SM	



	10000m-13
49.17,87 Leena Saari-44		YK	04.08 Kajaani			1-65 SM


	10000m-12
35.11,90 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	05.08 Keuruu			4 martin-10	
40.15,22 Marika Ahola-75	TU	05.08 Oulu			3-35 SM



	10000m-11
36.04,47 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	11.06 Keuruu			1 martin-10	
41.37,1  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	07.09 Laihia		PB	2 pk		
48.32,03 Mira Hemmilä-93	KT	28.05 Haapavesi			2 pim
51.17,11 Leena Saari-44		YK	31.07 Mikkeli			1-65 SM


	10000m-10
35.15,25 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	29.08 Haapavesi			1 pim			
46.47,99 Mira Hemmilä-93	AV	29.08 Haapavesi			2 pim
47.50,91 Leena Saari-44		YK	29.08 Haapavesi			3 pim


	10000m-09
36.08,29 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	06.06 Keuruu			1 pim
46.45,1  Leena Saari-44		YK	14.05 Ii		PB	1-55 testi				


	10000m-08
48.00,04 Leena Saari-44		YK	06.07 Vaasa			1-60 SM				


	10000m-07	
37.00,33 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	05.09 Kuortane			1 pim
43.59,8  Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	23.08 Kälviä		PB	1 pim	
49.36,13 Leena Saari-44		YK	12.08 Turku			1-60 SM


	10000m-06	
35.32,48 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	25.05 Reykjavik			8 PM


	10000m-05	
37.19,19 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	30.08 Kokkola			1 pim
42.49,99 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	30.08 Kokkola			2 pim	


	10000m-04
ei tuloksia


	10000m-03	
39.43,2  Johanna Kanala-80	HT	21.09 Kannus			1 pim
42.01,0  Saija Malviniemi-65	LV	21.09 Kannus			2 pim


	2002-10000m	
39.46,4  Jaana Salmela-66	KV	31.08 Kälviä			1 pim
41.31,0  Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	31.08 Kälviä			2 pim


	10000m-01
39.09,31 Jaana Salmela-66	KV	01.08 Kannus			1 pim


	10000m-00	
44.16,07 Outi Tikkakoski-79	VetU	27.07 Kannus			1 pim


	10000m-99	
ei tuloksia


	10000m-98
35.54,31 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	22.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
41.18,29 Outi Tikkakoski-79	VetU	22.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim


	10000m-97	
35.45,99 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	18.07 Lappeenranta		7 SM


	10000m-06	
35.31,29 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	05.07 Tampere			3 SM
38.52,31 Liisa Santaholma-79	KaJu	03.08 Kannus			2 pim	


	10000m-95	
42.01,41 Liisa Santaholma-79	KaJu	15.07 Ylivieska			1 pim	


	10000m-94	
36.07,40 Erja Ervonen-63	KU	08.07 Tuusula			4 SM


	
	maraton-13
3.02.24	 Marika Ahola-75	TU	27.04 Ylistaro		PB	1 ka	 
3.34.31  Maria Kettu-85		VetU	22.06 Tromsø NOR	PB	11 midnight sun
3.39.24  Tiina Marjusaari	KP-V	15.06 Alajärvi		PB	3 ka 
3.41.43  Päivi Männistö-58	TU	17.08 Helsinki			66 HCM
3.41.49  Hilkka Kopola		LakKi	01.06 Tukholma			338 kv   		
3.48.10  Mervi Vähäkangas	LaKi	15.06 Forssa			16 suvi-ilta	
3.50.50  Marika Kiljala		YK	07.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
3.50.59  Elli Översti-64	KaJu	03.08 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaa		
3.54.52  Hanna-Maija Jokela	TU	27.04 Ylistaro			7 kyrönjoki
3.54.54  Nenna Kurten		KT	12.10 Haapajärvi		2 pim
	--10--

	
	maraton-12
2.38.27	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	25.11 Firenze			3 kv
3.07.12	Johanna Koskela-78	Sievi	26.05 Oulu			1 terwa-m
3.10.49	Marika Ahola-75		TU	25.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia
3.32.06	Aino Jääskeläinen-90	HK	18.08 Helsinki		PB	23 HCM
3.32.27	Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen	PK	25.08 Lappajärvi	PB	1-40 kivitippu
3.32.29	Marika Kiljala-76	YlivK	26.05 Oulu			9 terwa-m	
3.44.30	Teija Honkonen-77	PK	31.03 Toholampi			1 talvim
3.45.25	Tiina Lerbacka-65	Kla	20.10 Kankaanpää		8 kv
3.48.04	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	30.06 Turku			21 nurmi
3.50.40	Elli Översti-64		Kjoki	04.08 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m
	-10-
	
	
	maraton-11
2.46.27	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	10.04 Rotterdam			14 kv
3.03.12	Johanna Koskela-78	Sievi	10.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
3.24.58	Marika Ahola-75		TU	28.05 Tukholma			118 kv
3.29.05	Marika Kiljala-76	YlivK	21.05 Oulu		PB	6 terwa-m
3.40.49	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	28.05 Tukholma			317 kv
3.49.43	Kaisa Kentala-84	YK	20.08 Helsinki			65 HCM
3.49.49	Elli Översti-64		KaJu	06.08 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaa
3.50.59	Elise Teppo-90		YK	20.08 Helsinki			68 HCM
4.03.54	Sirpa Levonperä-62	TU	10.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m		1 pim
4.11.47	Jaana Mehtälä		TyVe	20.08 Helsinki			38-40 HCM
	--10--
4.12.36	Kaisa Johansson		Kla	20.08 Helsinki			45-45 HCM
4.29.43	Leena Savukoski		YK	20.08 Helsinli			46-50 HCM
	
	
	maraton-10
2.42.17	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	31.10 Frankfurt		PB	13 kv
3.13.55	Johanna Koskela-78	Sievi	22.05 Oulu			2 terwa-m
3.40.00	Leena Saari-44		YK	09.10 Haapajärvi		1-50 kauniston-m
3.40.03	Marika Kiljala-76	YlivK	22.05 Oulu			16 terwa-m							
3.41.49	Marika Ahola-75		TU	21.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia				
3.44.39	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	24.04 Ylistaro			1 kyrönj
3.48.22	Teija Honkonen-77	PK	03.07 Nivala			2 kipinä
3.49,47	Aino Jääskeläinen-90	HK	14.08 Helsinki			97 HCM
3.51.13	Elli Översti-64		K-joki	31.07 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m	

	
	maraton-09
3.20.23	Johanna Koskela-78	Sievi	19.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
3.33.45	Marika Ahola-75		TU	04.07 Nivala			1 kipinä-m
3.34.18	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	12.07 Kälviä			1 juhla-m
3.34.25	Mervi Vähäkangas	Niv	03.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 ka
3.37.52	Jaana Liias-69		KaJu	23.05 Oulu			10 terwa-m
3.45.18	Leena Saari-44		YK	08.08 Lahti			2-65 MM		
3.48.02	Teija Honkonen-77	PK	22.08 Kokkola			2 venets-m
3.58.03	Marika Kiljala-76	Yliv	19.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m	
3.58.23	Ritva Björkbacka-57	TU	12.09 Jyväskylä			4-50 finlandia							


	maraton-08
3.00.53	Anu Urjanheimo-75	Kla	13.09 Kittilä			1 ruska-m
3.23.02	Jaana Liias-69		KaJu	16.08 Helsinki			34 HCM					
3.29.11	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	16.08 Helsinki			49 HCM
3.29.58	Marika Ahola-75		TU	17.05 Seinäjoki			1 seinä-m
3.37.42	Piia Haarala-72		Kla	16.08 Helsinki			81 HCM		
3.47.50	Leena Juhola		KaJu	06.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m			
3.49.58	Pirjo Knuuti		Niv	16.08 Helsinki			153 HCM
3.52.22	Leena Saari-44		YK	26.04 Ylistaro			1-60 kyrönjoki		
3.55.11	Kaisu Laakkonen-69	KT	30.08 Kokkola			1 venetsia			
3.55.15	Sirpa Levonperä-62	TU	06.09 Ylivieska			1-40 kärki-m
	---10---
3.55.28	Eija Lapinoja		Kla	13.09 Kittilä			23 ruska-m
3.58.07	Minna Niemimäki		Niv	16.08 Helsinki			243 HCM
3.59.22	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	09.08 Kauhava			3 yrittäjä-m
3.59.54	Elli Översti-64		Kalaj	02.08 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m
		



	maraton-07
2.48.00	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	28.10 Frankfurt			18 kv
3.15.00	Jaana Liias-69		KaJu	18.08 Helsinki		PB	11 HCM
3.25.01	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	22.09 Kauhajoki			1 ka
3.33.46	Virpi Keski-Ojala-63	YK	08.09 Ylivieska			1-40 kärki-m
3.42.14	Erja Konu-75		VetU	01.09 Kokkola			1 ka
3.43.38	Leena Juhola		KaJu	08.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
3.47.57	Aino Jääskeläinen-90	Haapj	08.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m
3.48.10	Satu Sarja		NU	01.09 Kokkola			1-40 ka
3.48.14	Sirpa Levonperä-62	TU	08.09 Ylivieska			2-40 kärki-m
3.49.11	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	22.09 Kauhajoki			1-50 ka	
	---10---
3.51.41	Hanna-Maija Jokela	TU	22.09 Kauhajoki			3-40 ka
3.52.14	Kaisu Laakkonen-69	KT	01.09 Kokkola			2 ka



	maraton-06
3.17.42	Jaana Liias-69		KaJu	19.08 Helsinki			2-35 HCM
3.28.05	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	20.05 Oulu			1-45 ka
3.30.37	Marika Ahola-65		TU	20.05 Oulu			4 ka
3.47.21	Virpi Keski-Ojala-63	YK	16.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
3.48.04	Pia Haarala-72		K:la	09.09 Kittilä			3 ruska-m
3.48.19	Leena Juhola		KaJu	16.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m			
3.48.28	Kaisu Laakkonen		KT	16.09 Ylivieska			3 kärki-m
3.48.58	Leena Saari		Reisj	07.10 Haapajärvi		1-60 kaunisto
3.51.26	Paula Salonen		K:la	19.08 Helsinki			49 HCM
3.53.04	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	27.05 Somero			3-40 kalevan-k			
	---10---
3.53.37	Hanna-Maija Jokela	TU	28.05 Seinäjoki			3-40 seinä-m			
3.56.51	Eija Lapinoja		K:la	16.09 Ylivieska			4 kärki-m
3.56.53	Sirpa Levonperä-62	TU	20.05 Kalajoki			1-40 hiekkasärkät
			


	maraton-05
2.58.48	Niina Aalto-73		KV	30.10 Frankfurt			17 kv			
3.25.45	Jaana Liias-69		KaJu	24.09 Ylivieska			1-35 SM
3.26.32	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	03.09 Kokkola			1 venetsia
3.32.12	Erja Konu-75		VetU	03.09 Kokkola			2 venetsia
3.37.12	Sirpa Muuraiskangas-66	Kälviä	03.09 Kokkola			3 venetsia
3.39.35	Marita Seppälä		HK	24.09 Ylivieska			2-35 SM
3.41.11	Marika Ahola-75		TU	03.09 Kokkola			4 venetsia
3.48.38	Paula Vuolle-Tanev-64	KT	03.09 Kokkola			5 venetsia		2-40
3.52.37	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	28.05 Seinäjoki			2-40 seinä-m
3.53.20	Eija Lapinoja		K:la	03.09 Kokkola			6 venetsia		
	---10---
3.53.36	Virpi Keski-Ojala-63	YK	24.09 Ylivieska			5-40 SM
3.55.31	Hanna-Maija Jokela	TU	24.09 Ylivieska			6-40 SM
3.56.09	Kaija Erkkilä-66	Kannus	05.08 Helsinki			69 HCM



	maraton-04
3.27.26	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	15.05 Seinäjoki			1 ka
3.35.21	Merja Honkonen-77	PK	19.06 Forssa		PB	7 suvi-ilta
3.41.55	Marita Seppälä		HK	21.08 Helsinki			17-35 HCM
3.55.14	Sirpa Muuraiskangas-66	Kälviä	21.08 Helsinki			34-35 HCM
3.58.57	Virpi Leskelä		HK	17.07 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m
4.01.18	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	21.08 Helsinki			39-45 HCM
4.01.19	Mervi Vähäkangas	NU	21.08 Helsinki			40-40 HCM
4.05.32	Piia Penttilä		Himanka	28.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia
4.06.08	Hanna-Maija Jokela	TU	28.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia		2-40
4.10.22	Elina Hietarinne-83	KT	28.08 Kokkola			5 venetsia
	--10--
4.21.31	Sirpa Levonperä-62	TU	28.08 Kokkola			6 venetsia		3-40


	maraton-03
3.16.48	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	10.05 Pori			3-45 SM
3.18.37	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	17.05 Seinäjoki			1 ka
3.31.37	Maija Torvikoski-78	YK	14.06 Tukholma			102 kv
3.39.28	Sirpa Muuraiskangas-66	Kälviä	02.08 Helsinki			8-35 HCM
3.53.30	Elina Kopsala		TU	14.06 Tukholma			343 kv
3.56.42	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	26.04 Ylistaro			3 kyrönjoki-m		1-40
3.58.22	Riitta Heittokangas	HK	02.08 Helsinki			27-35 HCM
3.58.46	Aulikki Rautapuro-54	TU	14.06 Tukholma			447 kv
3.59.37	Ulla Wennmann-56	K:la	14.06 Tukholma			466 kv	
3.59.50	Leila Keski-Oja		K:la	02.08 Helsinki			26-40 HCM
4.00.01	Päivi Korpiaho-62	VetU	14.06 Tukholma			474 kv
	---10---
4.02.05	Tanja Rauma-74		VetU	06.04 Pariisi


	maraton-02
3.22.05	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	17.08 Helsinki			7-45 HCM
3.43.52	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	08.06 Tukholma			141 kv
3.49.03	Sirpa Muuraiskangas-66	Kälviä	17.08 Helsinki			20-35 HCM
3.54.44	Leila Keski-Oja		K:la	17.08 Helsinki			26-35 HCM
3.56.19	Aulikki Rautapuro-54	TU	19.10 Haapajärvi		4 kulta & kello
3.56.47	Päivi Korpiaho-62	VetU	17.08 Helsinki			41-40 HCM
3.57.27	Leena Savukoski		YK	17.08 Helsinki			43-40 HCM
3.59.27	Maija Torvikoski-78	YK	08.06 Tukholma			304 kv
4.07.33	Kaisa-Leena Perälä	UK	19.10 Haapajärvi		5 kulta & kello
4.07.48	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	19.10 Haapajärvi		6 kulta & kello
	--10--
4.09.52	Riitta Heittokangas	Haapaj	17.08 Helsinki			44-35 HCM


	maraton-01
3.16.27	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	09.06 Tukholma			36 kv
3.24.20	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	18.08 Helsinki			17 HCM
3.36.58	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	21.07 Hämeenlinna		6 ka		3-40
3.44.01	Päivi Korpiaho-62	VetU	20.10 Haapajärvi		3 kulta & kello,	1 pim
3.45.36	Paula Laurila		K:la	28.04 Ylistaro			2 kyrönjoki-m		2-40
4.04.12	Kaisa-Leena Perälä	UK	25.08 Kokkola			4 venetsia
4.15.01	Sirkka-Li Karttunen-50	Reisj	21.07 Pihtipudas		5 yö-maraton	3-40
4.14.34	Toini Korpi-53		K:la	25.08 Kokkola			5 venetsia
4.17.05	Tiia Raahenkari-76	VetU	07.10 Köln
4.23.25	Riitta Lillia		Kälviä	25.08 Kokkola			6 venetsia
	--10--


	maraton-00
3.20.13	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	17.09 Tampere			2-40 SM
3.44.17	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	27.05 Oulu			4-35 ka
3.48.48	Marjatta Junttila	Nivala	19.08 Helsinki			16-45 HCM			
3.52.33	Aulikki Rautapuro-54	TU	21.10 Haapajärvi		2 kulta & kello
3.56.34	Outi Tikkakoski-79	VetU	19.08 Helsinki			51 HCM			
3.57.21	Päivi Korpiaho-62	VetU	03.06 Tukholma			304 kv
3.57.47	Riitta Heittokangas	Haapaj	19.08 Helsinki			58 HCM			
3.58.25	Tiia Raahenkari-76	VetU	15.10 Amsterdam
4.01.06	Tytti Vistiaho		K:la	28.08 Kokkola
4.04.48	Anniina Känsälä-69	KP-V	22.03 Toholampi			3 talvi-m
	---10---


	maraton-99
3.20.04	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	14.08 Helsinki			12 HCM
3.34.09	Outi Tikkakoski-79	VetU	07.11 New York		PB	355 NCM
3.37.28	Marina Passoja-61	K:la	03.04 Kokkola			2 ka
3.50.44	Anniina Känsälä-69	KP-V	23.07 Pietarsaari		3 jakob-m
3.55.09	Taina Harjupatana-55	VetU	23.07 Pietarsaari		6 jakob-m	1-40
3.55.42	Hannele Björkskog	K:la	03.04 Kokkola			4 ka		1-40
4.04.28	Tytti Vistiaho		K:la	28.08 Kokkola
4.14.46	Kaisa-Leena Perälä	K:la	28.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia
4.23.16	Marja-L Lehtomäki-45	KV	03.04 Kokkola			7 ka		2-50
4.23.30	Ulla Wennman-56		KK-T	03.04 Kokkola			8 ka		3-40
	--10--
4.29.03	Tiia Raahenkari-76	VetU	31.10 Frankfurt


	maraton-98
3.20.32	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	25.07 Helsinki			14 HCM
3.32.50	Eija Tauriainen		K:la	28.08 Kokkola			
3.45.19	Paula Laurila		K:la	05.09 Vaasa			8 vaasa-m	5-35
3.52.26	Marjatta Junttila	Nivala	25.07 Helsinki
3.52.55	Heljä Virkkala		K:la	23.06 Ähtäri
4.03.16	Sirkka-L Karttunen-50	K:la	11.07 Pihtipudas
4.06.18	Anne Hautamaa		HU	25.07 Helsinki
4.08.20	Marja-L Lehtomäki-45	K:la	25.07 Helsinki


	maraton-97
3.37.11	Marina Passoja-61	K:la	24.05 Liperi			10		5 yleinen
3.44.18	Teija Polso-65		KV	31.08 Kokkola			1 venetsia
3.46.00	Riitta Parkkila		NU	22.03 Toholampi			1 ka
3.48.00	Tytti Vistiaho		K:la	24.05 Liperi			5-50
3.53.43	Merja Viitasaari	Himanka	24.05 Liperi					9 yleinen


	maraton-96
2.48.28	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	29.09 Berlin			24 kv	
3.30.28	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	17.08 Helsinki			29 HCM
3.30.33	Terttuu Manninen-51	PyPo	27.04 Toholampi
3.36.11	Pirkko Brunnmann	TyVe	31.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia
3.40.25	Teija Polso-65		KV	31.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia
3.42.19	Paula Laurila		K:la	31.08 Kokkola			4 venetsia
3.43.36	Riitta Parkkinen	NU	13.04 Haapajärvi			2 ka
3.46.28	Merja Isokääntä-67	KaJu	17.08 Helsinki				
3.53.44	Marja-L Lehtomäki-45	K:la	27.04 Toholampi			2 ka
3.54.23	Terhi Oksanen		PieHi	19.07 Pietarsaari		1-14 ka
	-10-	


	maraton-95	
3.10.37	Raija Seppä-55		YK	08.07 Kalajoki			1 ka
3.28.22	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	09.09 Vaasa			7 ka	
3.30.40	Pirkko Brunnmann	TyVe	26.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia
3.34.22	Paula Laurila		K:la	02.07 Turku			12 kv
3.34.37	Terttu Manninen-51	PyPo	01.07 Turku			13 kv
3.36.06	Merja Isokääntä-67	KaJu	29.07 Helsinki			30 HCM					
3.46.19	Anne Hautamaa		HU	26.08 Kokkola			6 venetsia
3.52.54	Marina Passoja-61	kk-team	26.08 Kokkola			7 venetsia								


	maraton-94	
2.53.29	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	23.04 Helsinki			5 SM	
3.23.16	Terttu Manninen-51	PyPo	18.06 Joensuu			4 ka	
3.24.47	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	17.09 Joensuu			3-35 SM	
3.27.27	Päivi Nevala		HK	06.08 Helsinki			29 HCM	
3.39.01	Anne Hautamaa		HU	28.05 Oulu			4 ka					
3.42.46	Merja Isokääntä-67	KaJu	06.08 Helsinki	
3.46.20	Anneli Moilanen		Kla	01.05 Ylistaro			2-40 kyrön-j				
3.46.47	Marjatta Junttila	NU					
4.05.31	Marja-L Lehtomäki-45	KV	
	

	maraton-93	
3.19,32	Teija Vehniä-65		KV	28.08 Kokkola			1 venetsia	
3.20,36	Terttu Manninen-51	PyPo	29.05 Oulu						
3.21,28	Anne Hautamaa		HU	11.09 Kempele			9	
3.30,24	Merja Isokääntä-67	KaJu	07.08 Helsinki			62 HCM	
3.34.27	Päivi Nevala		HK	11.09 Kempele			4-35 SM
3.36,56	Raija Seppä-55		YK						
3.42,57	Marina Passoja-61	KK-T	28.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia			
3.47.19	Anne Stoor-49		Kla	07.08 Helsinki		
3.48,31	Tuula Bäckström-61	KV			
3.50.34	Mervi Vähäkangas	Nivala	07.08 Helsinki
	--10--
3.50.36	Sirpa Möttönen	Nivala	07.08 Helsinki				
3.52,31	Marja-L Lehtomäki-45	KV	28.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia				
3.54,32	Anne Penttilä-56	KV	28.08 Kokkola			4 venetsia	
3.57.10	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	07.08 Helsinki
4.06,39	Elisa Maunumäki		YK	28.08 Kokkola			5 venetsia											

	Maraton-92
2.55.20	Erja Ervonen-63		KU	13.09 Karttula			6 ka	
3.11.35	Tuula Bäckström-61	KV	01.05 Ylistaro			
3.21.30	Terttu Manninen-51	PyPo	29.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia						
3.21.59	Teija Vehniä-65		KV	29.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia		
3.29.26	Marita Hirvasaho-68	HK	30.05 Tukholma			65 kv					
3.55.02	Marja-L Lehtomäki-45	KV					



	100m aidat-13	
18,31	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	26.07 Vaasa			S SM		-0,3



	100m aidat-12	
17,63	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	25.08 Lahti			S SM		-0,7


	100m aidat-11	
17,24	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	05.08 Turku		PB	D SM		+1,2
18,82	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	26.08 Ii			S-22 SM		+1,3		


	100m aidat-10	
14,09	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	07.08 Kajaani		PB	6 SM		+0,9
17,55	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	07.08 Kajaani			S SM		+0,3




	100m aidat-09	
14,04	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	11.08 Turku		PB	1 t-paja	+1,6
18,57	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	14.08 Asikkala			S tallukka	-0,8


	100m aidat-08	
14,18	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	25.07 Tampere			2h1 SM		+0,2
18,76	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	05.09 Kannus		PB	S-19 SM		+1,3
			

	100m aidat-07	
14,51	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	12.08 Kuortane			3h1 elit	+1,7
16,00	Marianne Juola-85	NU	05.06 Nivala			1 ka		-0,1


	100m aidat-06	
14,91	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	30.07 Lapua			4h1-19 SM	+0,2
16,14	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.06 Loviisa		PB	3-19 SFI	+0,8
19,39	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	16.09 Tampere			S-19 SM		-1,6


	100m aidat-05	
15,00	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	28.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	+0,8
15,12	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	21.08 Ikaalinen			3h2-22 SM	-0,6
15,52	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	27.06 Kokkola			S pim		-0,3
15,63	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16.07 Pori		PB	S SM		+1,1
16,34	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	28.07 Kannus		PB	3-19 pim	+0,8


	100m aidat-04
14,72	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	08.08 Pietarsaari		3h2-22 SM	+1,6
14,9	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	06.07 Kannus			S pim		+1,8
15,41	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	27.07 Kauhava		PB	3-19 ne		+1,7
16,11	Marianne Juola-85	NU	21.05 Alajärvi			S-19 pim	+1,6


	100m aidat-03	
14,38	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	17.08 Espoo		PB	5-22 SM		+1,4
16,54	Marianne Juola-85	NU	30.08 Nastola			S-19 SM		+0,2


	100m aidat-02	
14,52	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	02.08 Imatra			3-19 SM		-0,4
14,61	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	20.07 Joensuu			S SM		+1,6
16,52	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi	PB	2 pim		+1,1
16,75	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,1
19,86	Jonna Anias-84		KV	11.07 Kannus		PB	2-19 pim	+1,5


	100m aidat-01	
14,89	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	09.06 Tartto			S mo		-0,1
15,14	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	16.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	-0,8


	100m aidat-00	
13,99	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	10.06 Turku		PB	S mo		+0,5
14,29	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	03.06 Götzis			S kv		+0,1
16,24	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	11.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-19 pim	-1,0
18,97	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	27.07 Kannus		PB	2 pim		-1,0


	100m aidat-99	
14,05	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	07.08 Seinäjoki		PB	S SM		+1,7
15,28	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	30.06 Ylivieska		PB	1 pim		+2,0
17.97	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	02.07 Haapajärvi	PB	S-19 pim	+0,0			


	100m aidat-98	
14,43	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	07.06 Gävle			S mo		+1,3	
14,96	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	22.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim		-1,6
15,37	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	22.07 Haapajärvi		3 pm		-1,6
17,40	Sanna Wikström-80	KV	14.07 Veteli		PB	1-19 pim	+0,8
18,48	Kati Arenius-79		KaJu	14.07 Veteli		PB	2-19 pim	+0,8


	100m aidat-97
13,98	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	18.07 Lappeenranta		3h1 SM		-1,3
14,61	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	26.08 Catania			S uni		+1,3			
15,26	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	24.07 Kannus		PB	3 pim		-0,7
15,52 	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	05.06 Närpiö		PB	4 ka		+1,3	
20,24	Kati Arenius-79		KaJu	14.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim	-1,4 	


	100m aidat-96	
13,87	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	20.08 Tampere			3A elit		-0,4
14,54	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	09.08 Nurmijärvi		3h2-19 SM	+1.9
15,41	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	25.05 Tampere			S ka		-0,6
15,63 	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	31.08 Haapajärvi		S pim		+1,2			
17,84	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	31.07 Nivala		PB	2 pim		-0,5	


	100m aidat-95	
13,82	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	24.06 Kuortane		PB	4A elit		+1,5
14,44	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	05.08 Pyhäsalmi		PB	1-19 pim	+1,5
14,93	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	01.07 Valladolid		5 EC		-0,5	
15,60	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	05.08 Pyhäsalmi		PB	2-19 pim	+1,5
15,94 	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	01.08 Kokkola			1 pk		+1,1			
16,37	Johanna Tiittanen-77	KV	01.08 Kokkola			2 pk		+1,1
17,9	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	06.06 Kalajoki		PB	3 kv		x 	
20,46	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu	02.09 Kalajoki			S-19 pim	x					


	100m aidat-94
14,12	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	08.07 Tuusula			4 SM		-1,5	
14,58	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	23.07 Haapajärvi		1-18 pim	-1,1	
14,94	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	02.07 Lyon, FRA			S EC		+1,7	
15,68	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	17.09 Raisio			S-18 SM		+0,5	
16,04	Johanna Tiittanen-77	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi	PB	3-18 pim	+1,1	
18,23	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu	17.09 Raisio			S-18 SM		+0,2					
18,99	Kirsi Mikkola-77	KV	01.08 Kokkola			4 pim		-1,0	



	400m aidat-13
83,18	Riikka Ilmonen-95	KT	04.08 Saarijärvi			1-19 aluem




	400m aidat-09
74,96	Marianne Juola-85	NU	18.08 Nivala			1 pk


	400m aidat-08
72,91	Marianne Juola-85	NU	06.08 Kannus			1 pim


	400m aidat-06	
63,7	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	26.07 Virrat			2 ka
66,94	Marianne Juola-85	NU	12.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
74,39	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	12.07 Kalajoki			3 pim


	400m aidat-05	
66,74	Marianne Juola-85	NU	23.07 Oulu			3 ka
78,35	Heli Mourujärvi-84	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
79,47	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim


	400m aidat-04	
61,78	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	08.07 Jämsänkoski		1r2 karn


	400m aidat-03	
62,64	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	21.08 Hämeenlinna		4 tähti
65,21	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	30.07 Veteli			2 pim
73,19	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	30.07 Veteli			3 pim


	400m aidat-02	
63,73	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
63,74	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
73,36	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
73,73	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	12.07 Kannus			1-19 pim


	400m aidat-01	
80,71	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	31.07 Kannus			1 pim


	400m aidat-00
64,54	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	12.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
66,48	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	26.07 Kannus			1 pim
66,49	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KV	26.08 Bialystok			5-17 mo
69,54	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	26.07 Kannus			2 pim
70,00	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	26.07 Kannus			3 pim
78,86	Tarja Vapola-86		KV	26.07 Kannus			4 pim
79,34	Marja Korva-85		KV	26.07 Kannus			5 pim
79,40	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	26.07 Kannus			6 pim


	400m aidat-99	
67,17	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	28.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
71,82	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	28.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim


	400m aidat-98	
ei tuloksia

	400m aidat-97
72,44	Riitta Raudaskoski-79	PyPo	03.06 Kokkola			1-19
74,3	Tanja Rauma-74		VetU	08.08 Veteli			1 pk


	400m aidat-96	
73,71	Tanja Rauma-74		VetU	30.07 Nivala			1 pim


	400m aidat-95	
68,19	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	06.08 Pyhäsalmi			1-19 pim
74,07	Tanja Rauma-74		VetU	14.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
75,48	Heidi Mustonen-79	KaJu	14.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
77,04	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu	14.07 Ylivieska			4 pim
84,75	Kati Arenius-79		KaJu	14.07 Ylivieska			5 pim	


	400m aidat-94	
65,77	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	24.07 Haapajärvi		1-18 pim	
70,07	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	31.07 Kokkola			1 pim	
73,56	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu	24.07 Haapajärvi		3-18 pim	
76,16	Maarit Korva-77		KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		4-18 pim	



	3000m esteet-13
13.15,08 Johanna Alapöntiö-91	KT	31.08 Raahe			4-22 SM



	3000m esteet-12	
12.52,33 Johanna Alapöntiö-91	KT	11.08 Mikkeli		PB	4-22 SM


	3000m esteet-11	
13.00,83 Johanna Alapöntiö-91	KT	20.08 Valkeakoski			3-22 SM
'


	korkeus-13
163	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	25.08 Orimattila		2-14 SM	
155	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	17.08 Asikkala			S kv
148	Emilia Kinnunen		PP	12.09 Kalajoki			1-15 KLLpm
146	Mimosa Wirkkala-00	TU	31.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-13 v-fall
145	Veera Hietala-00	KaJu	31.08 Alajärvi			5-13 cup
141	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	03.08 Kajaani		2-40 SM
140	Kati Säilynoja-nn	SS	12.09 Kalajoki			4-15 KLLpm



	korkeus-12
162	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	26.05 Tampere			S ka
161	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	18.09 Ylivieska		PB	1-15 KLLpm
153	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	14.07 Kannus			S-15 pim
145	Hanna Pulkkinen-98	KP-V	02.07 Reisjärvi		PB	1-15 pk
144	Sara Pudas-98		AV	14.07 Kannus			S-14 pim
144	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	14.07 Kannus			S-14 pim
144	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	14.07 Kannus			S-14 pim
142	Minna Salo-98		VetU	15.08 Veteli		PB	1 pim
140	Inka Kotka-99		KU	11.07 Kalajoki		PB	3-15 ka
140	Venla Jokitalo		Sievi	18.09 Ylivieska			2-15 KLLpm
	-10-
	


	korkeus-11
170	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	13.07 Kalajoki			ulkop
159	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	16.07 Asikkala			S kv
153	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	23.06 Pedersöre		PB	1-15 falken-g
153	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	26.08 Oulu			S-17 SM 
150	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	27.06 Kalajoki		PVB	1-13 ferral
143	Janina Granö-98		KTU	30.07 Kokkola		PB	-13 v-fall
141	Minttu Laitila-96	PyPo	21.08 Pyhäjärvi		PB	1-15 pk
140	Johanna Hakasalo-93	KTU	13.07 Kalajoki			3-19 lähi-v


	korkeus-10
166	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	13.06 Kajaani			5 1 psma
157	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	19.06 Sipoo			S SFI
155	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	03.08 Nivala		PB	1-15 pim
150	Johanna Hakasalo-93	KTU	01.06 Kokkola			1-17 pk	
145	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	10.08 Kokkola			1-17 pk
144	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	17.06 Kalajoki		PB	1-11 v-fall	
143	Ida Väyrynen-95		KaJu	16.09 Pyhäjärvi			2-15 KLLpm
141	Veera Vilhu-95		NU	01.06 Nivala			2-15 ka


	korkeus-09
170	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	28.07 Veteli		PB	1-19 pim
157	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	06.09 Kotka			S-22 SM
155	Kristiina Leppälä	SS	10.09 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 KLLpm
154	Johanna Hihnala-94	YK	12.07 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	S-15 pim
153	Ida Väyrynen-95		KaJu	04.08 Veteli		PB	1-14 pim
152	Johanna Hakasalo-93	KTU	08.06 Nivala			2-17 ka		
146	Roosa Niemelä-96	KaJu	16.06 Haapajärvi	PB	1-17 v-fall
145	Susanna Koskela-93	YK	22.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
144	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	04.09 Kouvola			S-14 SM


	korkeus-08
168	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	12.08 Kokkola			1-19 pim		
163	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	23.06 Kauhava			1-19 ne
155	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	15.06 Rautio			2 pk
150	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	07.09 Kokkola		PB	S-14 SM
150	Kristiina Leppälä-93	Sievi	11.09 Haapajärvi		1-15 KLLpm
145	Jenna Niemelä-91	YK	17.06 Haapajärvi		1-17 v-fall
145	Ida Väyrynen-95		KaJu	25.06 Kalajoki			1-13 pk
145	Johanna Hakasalo-93	KTU	26.08 Kokkola			1-15 kunta
145	Erika Nevanperä-95	kaJu	11.09 Haapajärvi		2-15 KLLpm
143	Teea Uusimäki-93	KT	05.07 Ylivieska			S-15 pim
	---10---
143	Roosa Niemelä-96	KaJu	23.07 Kalajoki			1-12 pim
	


	korkeus-07
165	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	18.08 Kuopio		PB	4-17 SM
161	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	25.07 Kokkola			2 pim			
152	Marianne Juola-85	NU	09.06 Kuortane			D pim
152	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	31.07 Riihimäki			1 sotSM		
151	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	18.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-13 pk
150	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	05.06 Nivala			1-15 ka
150	Teea Uusimäki-93	KV	07.08 Kokkola		PB	1-15 pk
145	Jenna Niemelä-91	YK	08.06 Ylivieska			2-17 ka
145	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	02.08 Nivala			1-13 pim
145	Kaarina Nurmesniemi-93	HK	13.09 Kalajoki			1-15 KLLpm
	---10---
	

	korkeus-06
179	Jonna Anias-84		KV	03.06 Zaragoza			9 kv
162	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	19.08 Janakkala			4-16 SM
154	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	08.08 Kannus			
153	Marianne Juola-85	NU	13.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
151	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	20.08 Turku			6-14 SM
150	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	13.06 Kokkola			2-17 pk			
147	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	21.07 Jyväskylä			S SM
147	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	27.07 Veteli			S-15 pim
147	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	27.07 Veteli			S-14 pim
145	Henna Tuomaala-91	HK	14.09 Haapavesi			1-15 KLLpm
	---10---


	korkeus-05
187	Jonna Anias-84		KV	30.07 Lapua			1 ka
163	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	27.06 Kokkola			S pim
162	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16.07 Pori			S SM
160	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	17.07 Himanka			1-15 ka
155	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	06.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
155	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	27.08 Simpele			2-15 v-fall
153	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	15.06 Veteli			1-15 v-fall
150	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	03.09 Jyväskylä			11-15 KLL
150	Heini Lehto-89		YK	16.08 Nivala			1-17 v-fall
148	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	10.09 Kokkola			S-19 SM
	---10---


	korkeus-04
177	Jonna Anias-84		KV	08.08 Pietarsaari		2-22 SM
163	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	22.08 Kokkola			4 ka
160	Marianne Juola-85	NU	14.07 Nivala			1-19 pim
157	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	06.07 Kannus			S pim
153	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	02.08 Haapajärvi		1-17 v-fall
150	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	24.07 Veteli			1-14 pim
145	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	06.07 Kannus			S-17 pim
145	Tiia Törnvall-90	KaJu	09.09 Oulainen			1-15 KLLpm
145	Heini Lehto-89		YK	09.09 Oulainen			2-15 KLLpm
142	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	06.07 Kannus			S-14 pim
	---10---


	korkeus-03
175	Jonna Anias-84		KV	11.08 Alavus			1 ka
162	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	14.09 Espoo			7-20 KLL
158	Marianne Juola-85	NU	31.07 Veteli			1 pim
155	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	15.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
155	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	24.07 Veteli			2 ka
150	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	15.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim
150	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	20.08 Ylivieska			1-17 v-fall
146	Tiina Ala-Pöntiö-89	HU	24.06 Veteli			1-15 v-fall
146	Heini Lehto-89		YK	24.06 Veteli			2-15 v-fall
145	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	15.07 Kalajoki			4-17 pim
	---10---
145	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	20.08 Ylivieska			3-17 v-fall


	korkeus-02
174	Jonna Anias-84		KV	24.08 Espoo			3-18 mo
173	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	11.05 Desanzano			S kv
162	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	07.09 Kauhava			1-15 KLL
158	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	28.05 Nivala			2 pk
158	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	01.08 Veteli			1-17 v-fall
155	Marianne Juola-85	NU	18.06 Ilmajoki			
146	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	11.06 Nivala			1-15 v-fall
145	Tiina Ala-Pöntiö-89	HU	08.07 Lohtaja			1-13 pk
145	Annika Silvola-86	NU	11.07 Kannus			6-17 pim	
145	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	18.08 Iisalmi			16-15 SM
	---10---
145	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	18.08 Iisalmi			17-15 SM
145	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	29.08 Pyhäsalmi			5-15 KLLpm
145	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	09.09 Lohtaja


	korkeus-01
174	Jonna Anias-84		KV	04.08 Kaunas			1-17 mo
168	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	25.07 Haapajärvi		S pim
165	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	05.06 Kokkola			1-15
158	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	12.07 Veteli			1-15 pk	
153	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	12.07 Veteli			2-15 pk
151	Marianne Juola-85	NU	25.08 Vammala			S-17 SM
150	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	08.07 Himanka			3-17 pk
150	Kirsi Laukka-86		NU	16.07 Nivala			4-17 pim
150	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	30.08 Raahe			2-15 koulu
145	Annika Silvola-86	NU	08.07 Himanka			2-15 pk
	---10---
145	Tytti Ahonen-88		LK	14.07 Ylivieska			1-13 pk
145	Mira Kauppinen-86	RP	02.09 Rautio			2-15 so


	korkeus-00
172	Jonna Anias-84		KV	26.08 Bialystok			2-17 mo
170	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14.05 Desenzano			S kv
163	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	29.08 Nivala			1-15 koulu
162	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	10.06 Turku			S mo
155	Annika Silvola-86	NU	13.08 Pello			3-14 SM
155	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	10.09 Kalajoki			5-19 koulu
153	Piia Ruhkala-84		KaJu	11.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
153	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	
151	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	25.08 Nivala			1-15 ka
150	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.07 Modum			S-16 PM			
	---10---
150	Kirsi Laukka-86		NU	30.08 Kalajoki			3-15 po


	korkeus-99	
178	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	03.07 Praha			S EC
173	Jonna Anias-84		KV	27.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
169	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	18.09 Alajärvi			S-17 SM
161	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	30.06 Ylivieska			2 pim
155	Tiia Uusimäki-85	KV	30.06 Ylivieska			3 pim
152	Hanna-Sisko Hovila-84	TU	22.08 Veteli			1-15 so
152	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	28.08 Äänekoski			1-12 aluem
151	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	02.08 Veteli			2-14 pim
150	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	27.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim
150	Jenni Maajärvi-84	KT	27.07 Kalajoki			5-17 pim
	---10---
150	Kaisa Alasaari-60	NU	15.08 Oulu			1-35 aluem


	korkeus-98	
180	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	08.08 Oulu			S SM
171	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	12.07 Jyväskylä			2-22 SM
160	Jonna Anias-84		KV	06.06 Himanka			1-15 laji-p
153	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	24.06 Kalajoki			S-17 pim
153	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	24.06 Kalajoki			S-17 pim
153	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.08 Riihimäki			S-14 SM
151	Tiia Uusimäki-85	KV	23.08 Haapajärvi		1-13 cup
150	Riikka Honkaharju-80	KT	14.07 Veteli			1-19 pim
150	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	14.07 Veteli			2-17 pim
149	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	04.09 Tampere			S-17 SM
	---10---
146	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	01.09 Pattijoki			1-12 KLLpm


	korkeus-97	
178	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	24.08 Huddinge			2-20 mo
174	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	19.07 Lappeenranta		S SM
162	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	08.07 Kälviä			S-15 pim
158	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	14.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pim
157	Jonna Anias-84		KV	26.06 Ylivieska			1-13 pk
155	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	08.07 Kälviä
154	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	26.08 Vaasa			1-15 po
150	Henna Vasankari-83	KaJu	12.06 Kälviä			2-15
150	Hanna Haapakoski-83	YK	21.08 Ylivieska
148	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	12.06 Kälviä
	---10---
148	Piia Ruhkala-84		KaJu	26.06 Ylivieska			2-13 pk


	korkeus-96	
172	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	10.08 Nurmijärvi		2-19 SM
170	Johanna Tiittanen-77	KV	22.08 Kannus			1-19 po
155	Kaisa Alasaari-60	NU	15.06 Lapua			1-35 SM
155	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	03.07 Kokkola			
154	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	03.07 Kokkola			S-15 pim
154	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	07.09 Nivala			1 kunta
153	Hanna Haapakoski-83	YK	27.07 Haapajärvi		1-13 pim
153	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	31.08 Haapajärvi		S-17 pim
151	Piia Ruhkala-84		KaJu	14.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-12 ka
150	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	25.05 Tampere			S ka
	---10---
150	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	05.06 Kalajoki			1-14 laji-p
150	Riina Hirvelä-78	YK	23.07 Kannus			3-19 pim
150	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu	31.07 Nivala			2 pim
150	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	31.08 Haapajärvi		S pim	
150	Anna-Kaisa Häkkilä-82	NU	07.09 Nivala			2-15 pk


	korkeus-95	
178	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	11.07 Nivala			1 ka	
175	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	10.06 Oulainen			1 aluem
173	Johanna Tiittanen-77	KV	15.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
160	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu	20.05 Kuortane			3-19	
160	Maarit Korva-77		KV	15.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
153	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	18.08 Pieksämäki			6q-19 SM	
152	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	02.09 Äänekoski			1-13 aluem
150	Riina Hirvelä-78	YK	15.07 Ylivieska			5 pim
148	Kati Arenius-79		KaJu	02.09 Kalajoki			S-17 pim
147	Anna-Kaisa Häkkilä-82	NU	11.07 Kannus			S-13 pim
	---10---
146	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	30.05 Kalajoki			2-14 pk	


	korkeus-94
177	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	20.08 Espoo			1-18 SM	
175	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	28.05 Turku			S SM	
172	Johanna Tiittanen-77	KV	16.06 Kalajoki			2 ka	
164	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu	16.06 Kalajoki			3 ka	
161	Maarit Korva-77		KV	19.08 Espoo			T-18 SM	
160	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	27.08 Kannus			S-18 pim	
155	Kati Arenius-79		KaJu	05.07 Kokkola			4-18 pk	
153	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	19.08 Espoo			T-18 SM	
150	Riina Hirvelä-78	YK	12.07 Rautio			2-16 ka	
150	Reetta Jylhä		KV	17-18.8 Kokkola			2-16	
	---10---
145	Marjo Fränti-75		KV	27.08 Kannus			S-20 pim	


	
	seiväs-13
260	Fanni Kivistö-99	KaJu	31.08 Alajärvi		PB	5-15 v-fall
217	Matilda Kivistö-01	KaJu	05.09 Raahe		PB	2-15 aluek
210	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	11.09 Veteli		1 aluek


	
	seiväs-12
240	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	01.08 Ylivieska			1-17 pim
230	Erika Kaustinen-98	HU	01.08 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	
200	Iina Heikkala-95	KaJu	06.06 Kalajoki			1-17 v-fall	

	
	seiväs-11
385	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	30.05 Vaasa			1 botnia SG	
275	Elina Liimatta-97	HU	28.08 Himanka			1-15 pk 
230	Erika Kaustinen-97	HU	17.06 Himanka		PB	2-15 pk

	
	seiväs-10
390	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	25.06 Ikaalinen		PB	1 ka	pe N-19, N-22, N	
250	Elina Liimatta-97	HU	18.06 Himanka		PB	1-13 pk
230	Laura Liimatta-95	HU	04.09 Kokkola			3-15 po
220	Erika Kaustinen-97	HU	04.08 Nivala			2-13 pim
220	Iina Heikkala-95	KaJu	28.08	Loviisa		PB	6-15 v-fall	 		
210	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	11.08 Veteli		PB	1-15 v-fall			pe T11	

	
	seiväs-09
385	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	13.06 Kuortane			7 elit		pe N-17, N-19, N-22, N	
240	Laura Liimatta-95	HU	05.08 Veteli		PB	1-14 pim
216	Elina Liimatta-97	HU	06.09 Himanka		
210	Iina Heikkala-95	KaJu	29.08 Kalajoki			5-15 v-fall
200	Erika Kaustinen-97	HU	11.08 Alavieska			2-13 pim
200	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	06.08 Haapajärvi
200	Emmi Klemola-95		VetU	29.08 Karstula		PB	4-15 v-fall

	
	seiväs-08
380	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	27.07 Tampere			4 SM				
250	Tiina Leskelä-90	NU	26.06 Somero			4-19 karn
210	Milla Hoikka-92		HK	13.08 Kokkola			2-17 pim
200	Laura Liimatta-95	HU	09.09 Veteli		PB	1-15 po

	
	seiväs-07
321	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	24.07 Kokkola			1 pim		pe T-15		
285	Tiina Leskelä-90	NU	11.08 Alavieska		PB	1-17 pk
220	Milla Hoikka-92		HK	24.07 Kokkola			3 pim			
206	Minna Leskelä-93	NU	19.07 Nivala			2-15 pk

	
	seiväs-06
309	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	18.08 Turku			1-14 SM	
280	Tiina Leskelä-90	NU	09.08 Kannus			1-17 pim
250	Milla Hoikka-92		HK	09.08 Kannus			2-17 pim
240	Vilma Alanen-84		KV	21.06 Jyväskylä			3-19 ne

	
	seiväs-05
310	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	11.06 Rautio			1 pk
260	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	17.07 Himanka			2 ka
260	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	17.07 Himanka			1-13 ka
255	Vilma Alanen-84		KV	20.08 Ikaalinen			6-22 SM
240	Tiina Leskelä-90	NU	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-15 pim
235	Milla Hoikka-92		HK	03.07 Somero			3-13 karn
230	Elisa Rautaoja-90	NU	02.08 Nivala			2-17 pim


	seiväs-04
300	Maria Eronen-85		HK	20.06 Haapajärvi		3 ka
290	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	07.08 Pietarsaari		5-22 SM
280	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	10.08 Himanka			1 pk
220	Tiina Leskelä-90	NU	10.08 Himanka			1-15 pk
210	Elisa Rautaoja-90	NU	29.06 Nivala			1-15 ka
200	Helka Marjamaa-91	KV	15.07 Nivala			3-17 pim
200	Nelli Savusalo-93	HK	08.08 Pyhäsalmi			1-11 pim
185	Marianne Roukala-92	KaJu	05.06 Rautio			1-13 pk
	
	
	seiväs-03
310	Maria Eronen-85		HK	27.06 Somero			6-19 karn
210	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	30.07 Veteli			2 pim
210	Elisa Rautaoja-90	NU	02.09 Pedersöre			4-15 po	
190	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	16.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
190	Marianne Roukala-92	KaJu	22.08 Himanka			1-11 pk

	
	seiväs-02	
290	Maria Eronen-85		HK	24.08 Alavieska			1-17 pk
210	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	12.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
200	Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	27.07 Kalajoki			1-14 pim
195	Päivi Rauma-86		VetU	12.07 Kannus			3-17 pim

	
	seiväs-01	
303	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	06.07 Turku			17q SM
270	Maria Eronen-85		HK	25.06 Haapajärvi		1 pk
220	Kirsi Laukka-86		NU	09.06 Himanka			3-19
180	Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	04.08 Veteli			1-13 pim

	
	seiväs-00	
320	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	06.08 Tampere			9-19 SM
285	Anna Okkonen-84		KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
255	Maria Eronen-85		HK	12.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim
225	Kirsi Laukka-86		NU	13.07 Nivala			1-15 jv
190	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	02.08 Kälviä			2-14 pim

	
	seiväs-99	
310	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	21.08 Kannus			1 ka
275	Anna Okkonen-84		KaJu	13.08 Savonlinna		5-15 SM
250	Maria Eronen-85		HK	05.09 Haapajärvi		1-15 pk
230	Titta Uunila-86		HU	29.06 Ylivieska			2 pim
190	Kirsi Laukka-86		NU	03.08 Veteli			1-13 pim

	
	seiväs-98	
300	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	10.07 Somero			5-17 ka
230	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	25.08 Nivala			1-17 pk
210	Päivi Nyrhinen-85	AV	06.09 Alavieska			1-13 pk
200	Anna Okkonen-84		KaJu	01.08 Kalajoki			1-14 pim
200	Anna Astuhova-85	NU	23.08 Ähtäri			7-13 aluem
180	Maria Eronen-85		HK	08.06 Haapajärvi		1-13 pk

	
	seiväs-97	
270	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	11.06 Kannus			1-15 ka
230	Hanna Haapakoski-83	YK	26.08 Vaasa			5-17 po
230	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	13.09 Kangasala			D ka
220	Anna Okkonen-84		KaJu	23.08 Haapajärvi		4-13 aluem

epäselvä
280	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU

	
	seiväs-96	
260	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	30.07 Nivala			1 pim
210	Hanna Haapakoski-83	YK	24.07 Kannus			2-17 pim

	
	seiväs-95	
220	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	25.07 Haapajärvi		1-15 pk	

	
	seiväs-94	
200	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	23.07 Haapajärvi		1-16 pim	

	
	pituus-13
582	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	21.05 Seinäjoki		PB	1 ka		+1,2
580	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	03.07 Oulu		PB	1-19 opg	+1,0
554	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	29.05 Laihia		PB	2 ka		-0,4
552	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	13.08 Kokkola			1-15 aluek	-0,4
546	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	09.07 Kokkola		PB	1-17 pim	+0,9
538	Sara Pudas-98		AV	24.08 Orimattila	PB	8-15 SM		+2,0
518	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	13.08 Kokkola			3-15 aluek	-0,3
512	Emmi Wilén-94		YK	04.07 Kalajoki		PB	4 ka		+0,9
505	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	04.07 Kalajoki			5 ka		+0,5
481	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	08.06 Ii			7 aluek		-0,7

 
	
	pituus-12
574	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	18.08 Espoo-Le		PB	3-17 SM		+1,2	
565	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	01.08 Ylivieska			1-17 pim	+0,0
539	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	18.08 Vaasa		PB	2-14 SM		+0,9	
538	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	06.07 Pedersöre			1 ka		+1,3
535	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	18.08 Vaasa		PB	3-14 SM		+0,0
534	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	06.07 Pedersöre			1-15 ka		+2,0
506	Sara Pudas-98		AV	18.08 Vaasa		PB	8-14 SM		+1,6
496	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	26.05 Tampere			S ka		+0,2
495	Pinja Hiltunen-96	KTU	01.08 Ylivieska		PB	3-17 pim	+0,0
488	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	25.07 Pietarsaari	PB	2-15 pk		-0,5
	-10-
481	Juulia Varpaluoma-98	KTU	01.08 Ylivieska		PB	7-17 pim	+0,0
480	Emmi Vilen-94		YK	11.06 Ylivieska		PB	1-19 ka		-0,2


	
	pituus-11
566	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	16.06 Kannus			1-19 ka		+2,0	
524	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	19.07 Kurikka			3-17 pim	+0,2
522	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	02.07 Jämsä			9B karn		-0,1
516	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	28.06 Seinäjoki			5 aperttu	+1,9
514	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	22.06 Janakkala			4-17 ne		+0,5
512	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	06.09 Uusikaarlepyy		1-15 po		-1,2
501	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	06.08 Turku			S SM		+1.0
495	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	21.08 Kokkola			1-13 aluem	+0,9
486	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	30.07 Kauhajoki			3-15 karhu-g	+1,4
471	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	10.06 Ylivieska			2-17 ka		+1,9
	--10--

	
	pituus-10
549	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	30.06 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 80juhla	+1,0
530	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 pim	+1,0
529	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	19.07 Kannus		PB	2 pim		+1,7	
529	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	21.08 Helsinki-E		5-15 SM		
528	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	19.07 Kannus		PB	3 pim		+1,7
527	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	27.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	+0,9
515	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	29.06 Seinäjoki			5 ahtiperttu	+1,7
505	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	11.06 Ylivieska			2 ka		+0,9
485	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	19.07 Kannus			8 pim		+1,3
476	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	15.06 Kokkola			1-13 pk		+1,7
	--10--
476	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	18.07 Haapajärvi	PB	S-14 pim	+1,4

	
	pituus-09
535	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	12.09 Kuortane			2-15 KLL	+0,7
533	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	22.08 Seinäjoki		PB	7-16 SM		+2,0
529	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	12.09 Kuortane			7-20 KLL	+1,6
521	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	24.06 Veteli			2 pk		-0,7		
515	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	12.06 Himanka			1-15 pk		-1,0
508	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	14.08 Harjavalta		5-14 SM		-1,2
507	Sari Paavola-91		KU	12.06 Himanka		PB	1-19 pk		-0,4
504	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	08.09 Pietarsaari	PB	1-15 po		+0,6
501	Johanna Hihnala-94	YK	01.07 Rautio		PB	1-15 ka		+0,6
501	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	02.07 Seinäjoki			- ka		+0,8
	---10---
496	Susanna Koskela-93	YK	19.07 Oulainen		PB	1-17 ka		+1,9
485	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	18.06 Pedersöre			- ka		+0,9
482	Roosa Niemelä-96	KaJu	15.08 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	1-13 aluem	+1,0

w
516	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	19.07 Kristiina			5 ka		+4,2

	
	pituus-08
554	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	11.06 Tampere			7 GB		+0,4	
552	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	06.08 Kannus		PB	1 pim		+0,0			
543	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	06.08 Kannus			2 pim		+0,0
539	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	14.09 Outokumpu		PB	4-20 KLL	+1,6
525	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	07.09 Kokkola			S-14 SM		+0,3
516	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	13.07 Kristinestad	PB	2 ka
508	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	06.08 Kannus		PB	4 pim		+0,0
502	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	07.09 Kannus			S-17 SM		-0,3		
497	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	06.09 Kannus			S-19 SM		+0,6
494	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	10.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 pk		-0,1	
	---10---
489	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	10.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pk		+0,2
481	Maria Anttiroiko-93	LV	05.06 Pedersöre		PB	1-15 pk		+1,6
475	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	13.08 Kokkola			4-17 pim	+1,9

		
	pituus-07
614	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	30.06 Jämsä		PB	4 karn		+1,3			
531	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	24.07 Kokkola		PB	1 pim		+1,5
510	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	23.08 Kälviä		PB	1-15 pk		+0,2
505	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	10.06 Kuortane			D-17 pim	+0,4	
505	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	18.08 Pedersöre			1-12 aluem	-1,0		
497	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	24.07 Kokkola		PB	2 pim		+1,4
495	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	08.08 Haapajärvi		3-17 pim	+1,1
494	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	08.08 Haapajärvi	PB	4-17 pim	+0,8
491	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	04.09 Pietarsaari		3-15 po		-2,3
486	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	25.07 Kannus			S-13 pim	-0,1
	---10---
485	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	08.08 Haapajärvi	PB	5-17 pim	+1,1
484	Marianne Juola-85	NU	05.06 Nivala			1 ka		+0,4	

	
	pituus-06
535	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	04.07 Kauhava			3-19 ne		+1,6
531	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	09.08 Kannus			1-19 pim	-0,3
517	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.09 Nokia			S-17 SM		+1,6
486	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	04.08 Haapajärvi		1-15 pim	-1,1
485	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	09.08 Kannus			1-17 pim	-0,7
482	Maria Eronen-85		HK	09.08 Kannus			3-19 pim	-0,7
478	Maija Takalo-90		KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			5 pim		+1,7
477	Sari Paavola-91		KU	04.08 Haapajärvi		2-15 pim	+0,5
476	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	01.07 Himanka			1-15 ka		-0,7
475	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	10.09 Vammala			- q-20 KLL	+1,7
	---10---
	
	
	pituus-05
609	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	21.08 Ikaalinen			1-22 SM		+1,7
541	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	11.09 Kokkola			S-19 SM		-0,2
520	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	05.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim		+1,9
514	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	11.09 Kokkola			S-15 SM		+0,5
513	Marianne Juola-85	NU	02.08 Nivala			1 pk		+0,8
511	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	28.06 Kokkola			S pim		+1,1
511	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	29.07 Kannus			1-17 pim	+0,1
504	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,1
504	Maija Takalo-90		KaJu	06.09 Pietarsaari		2-15 po		-0,7
490	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	20.07 Kalajoki			2-17 sanifani	+0,4
	---10---
	
	
	pituus-04
520	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	22.08 Kokkola			1-17 ka		+1,5
511	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	25.07 Veteli			1-14 pim	+0,7
492	Maria Eronen-85		HK	27.07 Veteli			2-19 ka		+0,15
491	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	15.07 Nivala			2-17 pim	+1,4
484	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	15.07 Nivala			3-17 pim	+1,9
484	Maija Takalo-90		KaJu	25.07 Veteli			2-14 pim	+1,1
479	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	15.07 Nivala			4-17 pim	+1,0
479	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	25.07 Veteli			1-15 pim	-0,4
476	Marianne Juola-85	NU	15.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	+1,2
473	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	15.07 Nivala		PB	3-19 pim	+1,0
	---10---
	
		
	pituus-03
609	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	16.08 Tornio			2-19 SM		+1,9
588	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	28.06 Jämsä			3 karn		+0,5
502	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	30.07 Veteli			3 pim		+1,7
499	Marianne Juola-85	NU	05.08 Nivala			1 ka		+0,8
497	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	11.06 Lohja			1 polSM		+1,9
483	Maria Eronen-85		HK	05.08 Nivala			2 ka		+1,8
479	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	30.07 Veteli			5 pim		+0,3
471	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	08.07 Pyhäsalmi			S-13 pim	+1,1
470	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	24.07 Veteli			3-17 ka		+1,4
466	Kirsi-M Pulkkinen-88	VetU	19.07 Ylivieska			2-15 pim	+1,2
	---10---

		
	pituus-02
612	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	23.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim		+1,4
589	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	27.06 Jämsä			1-19 karn	+1,7
584	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	13.07 Toijala			1 ka		+1,1
504	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,0
488	Jonna Anias-84		KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim		+1,8
473	Tytti Ahonen-88		LK	02.07 Kannus			3-15 ka		-1,2
473	Liina Pulkkinen-87	VetU	27.07 Kalajoki			-13 pim		+1,9
472	Tiina Ala-Pöntiö-89	HU	27.07 Kalajoki			1-13 pim	+1,2
471	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim		+1,0
467	Sanna Kokko-86		VetU	24.08 Vihti			3-17 v-fall	+1,9
	---10---

		
	pituus-01
605	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	10.06 Tartto			S mo		+0,9
545	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	02.09 Veteli			1-17 so		-0,9
495	Tytti Ahonen-88		LK	16.06 Tampere			3-13 FJG	+0,3
477	Jonna Anias-84		KV	17.07 Nivala			1-17 pim	+0,8
470	Liina Pulkkinen-87	VetU	12.07 Veteli			1-15 pk		+1,2
468	Lotta Pulkkinen-87	VetU	04.08 Veteli			1-14 pim	-1,0
464	Sanna Kokko-86		VetU	04.08 Veteli			1-15 pim	+0,0
463	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	12.07 Veteli			2-15 pk		+1,62
460	Tanja Heikkilä-85	VetU	02.09 Veteli			2-17 so		-0,4
457	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	04.08 Veteli			2-15 pim	+0,1
	---10---

	
	pituus-00
620	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	08.07 Jämsä			1 karn		+1,7
584	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14.05 Desanzano			S kv		+0,4
582	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	26.08 Bialystok			3-17 mo		+1,9
544	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	10.06 Turku			S kv		+1,0
531	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	12.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim	+0,5
512	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	-0,5
489	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	02.08 Kälviä			1-15 pim	-0,5
484	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	12.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim	+0,3
469	Tarja Vapola-86		KV	04.07 Kälviä			2-15 ka		+0,4
468	Anu Varila-86		KP-V	02.08 Kälviä			1-14 pim	-2,0
	---10---

		
	pituus-99
617	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	29.06 Ylivieska			1 pim		+1,0
611	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	30.05 Valkeakoski		2 tähti		+1,6
584	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	14.08 Savonlinna		1-15 SM		+1,8
568	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	28.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim	+0,8
549	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	28.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim	+1,9
547	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	09.06 Himanka			1-17 laji-p	-1,9
529	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	22.08 Kälviä			1-17 so		+0,3
513	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	28.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim	+1,4 	
501	Saija Hiekka-85		KP-V	14.08 Savonlinna		11-14 SM	+2,0
493	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	03.07 Haapajärvi		S-19 pim	+1,4
	---10---		

		
	pituus-98
625	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	05.07 Tallinna			S EC		+1,9	
601	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	30.06 Lapua			1 ka		+1,3
551	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	06.06 Himanka			1-15		-0,5
551	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	12.07 Hyvinkää			S-16 PM		-0,3
522	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	15.07 Veteli			2-19 pim	-0,5			
511	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	15.07 Veteli			3-17 pim	-2.4
510	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	23.08 Haapajärvi		1-17 cup	x
505	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	21.08 Kälviä			2-15 po		+1,9
504	Johanna Mikkola-81	KV	23.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 cup	x
501	Elina Harju-81		PK	19.08 Veteli			1 pk		+0,4
	---10---

	
	pituus-97	
594	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	20.08 Lahti			2 elit		-0,6	
581	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	07.07 Lestijärvi		1		-0,3
571	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	16.08 Turku			3-17 SM		+1,9
547	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	03.07 Vaasa			2 ka		+1,0
531	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	23.08 Haapajärvi		1-13 aluem	+2,0
530	Kaisa Yrjänä-79		HU	02.07 Pyhäsalmi			4 ka		+1,5
520	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	10.07 Ylivieska			S-15 pim	+1,1
520	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	21.08 Ylivieska			2-17 pk		+1,4
516	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	16.08 Lappajärvi		S-15 SM		+1,2
505	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	15.07 Ylivieska			4-17 pim	-0,1
	---10---
505	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	10.07 Ylivieska			S-15 pim	+1,2
501	Elina Harju-81		PK	02.07 Veteli			1-17 pk
	

	pituus-96	
600	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	05.07 Tampere			8 SM		+1,2
566	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	09.08 Kajaani			6q-17 SM	+1,6
565	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	05.06 Nivala			1-17		+1,2
540	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	22.08 Kannus			1-15 po		+1,0
532	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	24.07 Kannus			2-19 pim	-0,3
522	Kaisa Yrjänä-79		HU	04.06 Nivala			3-17 lali-p	+1,6
516	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	03.08 Kannus			1-17 pk		+1,7
510	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	30.07 Nivala 					-0,2				
506	Susanna Saari-73	VetU	30.07 Nivala			6 pim		+0,8
506	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	22.08 Kannus			1-15 po		+1,3
	---10---
500	Lotta Honkaharju-82	KT	22.08 Kannus			4-15 po		+0,5	
		

	pituus-95	
610	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	01.07 Koski			- kv		+1,9	
598	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	04.06 Huddinge			S mo		+1,0	
560	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	05.06 Kokkola			1-17 pk		-0,6	
543	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	02.09 Kajaani			3-15 SM		-1,7
509	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	30.07 Kalajoki			2-15 pim	
507	Johanna Tiittanen-77	KV	05.06 Kokkola			1 pk		+0,2
502	Kaisa Yrjänä-79		HU	18.06 Rautio			1-17 pk
497	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	18.06 Rautio			1-19 pk					
496	Marja-L Saloniemi-79	RP	06.08 Pyhäsalmi			4-17 pim	+0.6
494	Hanna-Mari Isokääntä-79	KaJu	14.07 Ylivieska			5 pim		+1,3
	---10---	
		
	
	pituus-94	
615	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	08.07 Tuusula			1q SM		+0,2	
599	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	19.08 Nivala			2q-20 SM	+1,0	
583	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	01.07 Koski			7 kv		+1,3	
566	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	27.08 Kuopio			1-14 SM		-0,3	
519	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	16.06 Kalajoki			6 ka		-0,3	
508	Johanna Tiittanen-77	KV	21.07 Kannus			1-18 ka		+0,4	
503	Maarit Korva-77 	KV	21.07 Kannus			2-18 ka		+1,3	
502	Hanna-Mari Isokääntä-79	KaJu	05.07 Kokkola			2-18 pk		1,7	
502	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	15.08 Kälviä			4-14 po		+1,7	
502	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu					
	---10---
497	Kaisa Yrjänä-79		HU	09.06 Haapajärvi		2-16 pk	


		
	kolmiloikka-13
12,28	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	31.08 Raahe		PB	-22 SM		-0,6
10,44	Hanna Honkaharju-95	KT	03.07 Alaveteli		PB	1 aluek		+0,2
10,39	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	31.07 Kalajoki			1-17 v-fall	+0,5
 9,73	Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	24.07 Veteli		PB	1-13 ka		+1,2
 8,96	Eeva-Stiina Viitala-99	KU	18.07 Kannus			-15 ka		+1,7
 8,89	Emma Rahja-98		KaJu	11.06 Haapajärvi		-15 v-fall	+1,1

		
	kolmiloikka-12
10,51	Emma Rahja-98		KaJu	06.06 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 v-fall	+1,2
10,42	Hanna Honkaharju-95	KT	31.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pim	+0,0
10,02	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	31,07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	-0,1
 9,23	Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	15.08 Kalajoki		PB	1-13 pk		+1,2


		
	kolmiloikka-11
11,99	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	02.07 Jämsä			2B karn		+0,7
11,41	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	20.07 Kurikka		PB	1-19 pim	+0,9
10,41	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	14.06 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 v-fall	+0,7
10,20	Hanna Honkaharju-95	KT	30.07 Kokkola			1-17 v-fall	+1,3
10,08	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	04.06 Alajärvi			1-17 pk		+1,9
 9,55	Jenna Yrjänä-95		LV	30.07 Kokkola			-17 v-fall	+1,6

w
10,19	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	30.07 Kokkola			2-17 v-fall	+4,4
 9,62	Jenna Yrjänä-95		LV	30.07 Kokkola			3-17 v-fall	+3,1

		
	kolmiloikka-10
11,53	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	20.07 Kannus			1 pim		+0,5
11,21	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	20.07 Kannus			2 pim		+1,1
10,96	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	26.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	+0,5
10,68	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	28.08 Vihti			1-17 v-fall	+0,6
 9,93	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	03.08 Nivala			1-14 pim	+1,5
 9,92	Jenna Yrjänä-95		LV	03.08 Nivala		PB	1-15 pim	+1,3
 9,81	Juliska Tiinanen-95	KaJu	17.06 Kalajoki			1-15 v-fall	-1,3
 9,64	Taru Mäkisuvio-95	VetU	29.07 Veteli			2-15 ka		-0,4
 	
		
	kolmiloikka-09
11,56	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	09.07 Kauhava			3-19 ne		+0,9
11,14	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	11.09 Kuortane			5-20 KLL	-0,6
10,98	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	2 pim		+1,6
10,73	Susanna Koskela-93	YK	08.08 Kalajoki		PB	1-17 v-fall	+1,7
10,64	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	28.07 Veteli			2-19 pim	+0,8
10,55	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	19.08 Saarijärvi	PB	2-15 VIP-cup	+0,9
10,23	Johanna Hihnala-94	YK	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	5 pim		+0,9
 9,85	Juliska Tiinanen-95	KaJu	04.08 Veteli		PB	2-14 pim	+0,4
 9,82	Sallamari Mäkelä-94	YK	28.07 Veteli		PB	5-17 pim	+1,0
 9,75	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	29.08 Karstula			7-17 v-fall	-0,4
	---10---

		
	kolmiloikka-08
11,61	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	24.08 Raisio			6-17 SM		-0,1
11,07	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	12.08 Kokkola		PB	1-17 pim	-0,5
10,68	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	30.07 Veteli		PB	1-13 pk		+1,1
10,64	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	30.08 Tuusula			1-15 v-fall	+0,0
10,31	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	23.07 Kalajoki			2-15 pim	+1,4
10,30	Susanna Koskela-93	YK	24.08 Kerava			17-15 SM	+0,5
10,22	Jenna Niemelä-91	YK	16.08 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 v-fall	-1,3
10,12	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	07.08 Kannus			5 pim		+1,8
 9,98	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	30.08 Tuusula			3-17 v-fall	-0,7
 9,96	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	17.06 Veteli			1-15 v-fall	+0,2
	---10---

wind
11,30	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	07.08 Kannus			2  pim		+2,1

		
	kolmiloikka-07
11,27	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	19.08 Kuopio			8-16 SM		+1,1
11,03	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	07.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 pim	+1,8
10,78	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	02.08 Nivala			1-15 pim
10,63	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	02.08 Nivala			2-15 pim	+0,8
10,52	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	19.08 Kauhava			15-14 SM	+1,9
10,41	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	02.08 Nivala		PB	1-14 pim	+1,9
10,40	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	01.09 Veteli		PB	2-17 v-fall	-0,2
10,34	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	4-17 pim	+1,1
10,28	Pauliina Puronaho-90	KP-V	11.06 Veteli			1-17 pk		+1,2
 9,80	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	07.09 Veteli			1-13 kunta	-0,1
	---10---

		
	kolmiloikka-06
10,74	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	03.08 Haapajärvi		1-14 pim	-0,1
10,67	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	20.08 Turku			15-15 SM	+0,3
10,60	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	20.08 Turku			19-15 SM	-0,8
10,57	Pauliina Puronaho-90	KP-V	04.07 Kauhava			-17 ne		+1,6
10,54	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			1-19 pim	+1,6
10,41	Hanna Vuoltenaho-87	YK	08.08 Kannus			2-19 pim	+1,1
10,35	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	23.08 Veteli			1-15 kunta	+0,9
10,31	Tiia Törnvall-90	KaJu	08.08 Kannus			3-17 pim	+0,3
10,17	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			3-19 pim	+0,6
10,16	Jenna Niemelä-91	YK	08.08 Kannus			4-17 pim	+1,5
	---10---
10,15	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	26.08 Karjaa			3-15 v-fall	-1,4
10,11	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	26.08 Vihti			6-17 v-fall	-0,2
10,00	Elina Honkala-88	YK	08.08 Kannus			4-19 pim	+0,2    

	
	kolmiloikka-05
11,66	Jonna Anias-84		KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim		+1,5
11,27	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	03.07 Rautio			1-17 ka		+0,7
10,41	Hanna Vuoltenaho-87	YK	03.09 Jyväskylä			18q-20 KLL	+1,8
10,37	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	28.07 Kannus			2-17 pim	+0,8
10,19	Tiia Törnvall-90	KaJu	10.06 Ylivieska			3-15 ka		+1,8
 9,97	Emmi Haapaniemi-89	UK	28.07 Kannus			4-17 pim	+0,4
 9,87	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	28.07 Kannus			5-17 pim	+0,3
 9,81	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	23.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-14 pim	+1,2
 9,81	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	31.08 Veteli			1-15 kunta	+0,3
 9,64	Jenna Niemelä-91	YK	23.07 Pyhäsalmi			2-14 pim	+2,0
	---10---
	
	
	kolmiloikka-04
10,80	Jonna Anias-84		KV	21.07 Kalajoki			1 pim		+0,9
10,78	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	29.08 Haapajärvi		1-15 halpa-h	+1,2
10,59	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	26.06 Saarijärvi		9 kv		+0,8
10,57	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	15.06 Pedersöre			3-17 ka		+1,2
10,31	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	24.07 Veteli			1-15 pim	+0,5
10,18	Tiia Törnvall-90	KaJu	23.06 Kalajoki			-15 pk		+1,2
10,16	Paula Seppälä-87	LK	14.07 Nivala			1-17 pim	-0,5
 9.92	Hanna Vuoltenaho-87	YK	14.07 Nivala			3-17 pim	-0,5
 9,91	Emmi Haapaniemi-89	UK	24.07 Veteli			2-15 pim	-0,6
 9,83	Sari Suvanto		KaJu	19.06 Kalajoki			3-17 ka		+0,2
	---10---
	
		
	kolmiloikka-03
12,76	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	21.06 Saarijärvi		1 kv		+0,9
11,08	Jonna Anias-84		KV	15.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	+1,7
10,78	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	03.08 Lahti		PB	7-15 SM		-0.7
10,59	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	31.07 Veteli			3 pim		-0,6
10,44	Hanna Peltokorpi-88	KU	15.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim	+1,2
10,37	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	03.08 Lahti			-14 SM		-0,4
10,25	Emmi Haapaniemi-89	UK	02.07 Rautio		PB	2-15 pk		-1,0
10,23	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	15.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim	+1,3
10,09	Tiia Törnvall-90	KaJu	22.07 Himanka			1-13 pk		+0,6
 9,84	Kirsi-M Pulkkinen-88	VetU	20.07 Ylivieska			3-15 pim	+0,2   
	---10---	


	kolmiloikka-02
12,76	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	03.08 Uusikaupunki		2-22 SM		-1,5
11,71	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	11.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	+0,9
11,19	Jonna Anias-84		KV	11.07 Kannus			2-19 pim	+1,6	
11,05	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,8
10,42	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	07.09 Kauhava			14q-20 KLL	+1,1
10,36	Hanna Peltokorpi-88	KU	18.08 Iisalmi			11-14 SM	-1,0
10,34	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	26.07 Kalajoki			1-13 pim	+2,0
10,31	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	11.07 Kannus			1-17 pim	+1,4
10,08	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim		+1,5
10,04	Miia Sinko-84		KV	11.07 Kannus			3-19 pim	+1,9
	---10---
10,01	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	06.08 Mustasaari		1-15 kunta	-0,2
		
		
	kolmiloikka-01
11,55	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	12.06 Haapajärvi		1 ka		-0,4
11,15	Jonna Anias-84		KV	16.07 Nivala			1-17 pim	+1,5
11,07	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	09.09 Turku			8-20 KLL	-0,2
10,46	Paula Seppälä-87	LK	16.07 Nivala			2-17 pim	+1,7
10,25	Miia Sinko-84		KV	16.07 Nivala			3-17 pim	+1,0
 9,96	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	18.06 Pietarsaari		4-17 pk		-0,4
 9,86	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	16.07 Nivala			4-17 pim	+1,6
 9,77	Mira Ranto-88		KU	02.09 Veteli			1-13 so		-0,9
 9,75	Annika Silvola-86	NU	03.08 Veteli			1-15 pim	+0,0
 9,74	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	16.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	+1,8
	--10--

	
	kolmiloikka-00
12,95	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	20.08 Lahti			4 SM		+0,3
12,80	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	06.08 Jyväskylä			2-17 SM		-0,6
11,42	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	01.07 Jyväskylä			3-17 ne		+0,7
10,87	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	27.07 Kannus			4 pim		+1,0
10,57	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	11.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim	+0,9
10,17	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	27.07 Kannus			6 pim		+1,2
 9,89	Miia Sinko-84		KV	11.07 Kalajok			1-17 pim	+2,0 
 9,89	Paula Seppälä-87	LK	20.08 Haapajärvi		1-13 v-fall	-0,6
 9,84	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	01.08 Kälviä			1-14 pim	+1,1
 9,80	Anu Varila-86		KP-V	17.07 Veteli			1-15 pk		
	---10--- 
	
		
	kolmiloikka-99
12,77	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	16.07 Jyväskylä			2-19 karn	+0,7
12,45	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	15.08 Pori			2-17 SM		-0,5
11,85	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	15.08 Orimattila		5-19 SM		+0,4
11,13	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	03.06 Kalajoki			1 pk		-1,1
10,93	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	21.08 Kannus			1-15 ka		+0,2
10,59	Jonna Anias-84		KV	02.08 Veteli			1-15 pim	-0,2
10,19	Piia Ruhkala-84		KaJu	02.08 Veteli			2-15 pim	+1,0
10,06	Tiia Uusimäki-85	KV	02.08 Veteli			1-14 pim	-0,2
 9,90	Hanna Salo-83		KV	13.06 Ylivieska
 9,86	Kaisa Alasaari-60	NU	15.08 Oulu			1-35 aluem	
 	--10--
 9,75	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	22.08 Veteli			1-13 so		+0,1
 


	kolmiloikka-98
12,86	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	08.08 Oulu			7q SM		+0,7
12,24	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	16.08 Joensuu			5-19 SM		+1,7
11,96	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	16.08 Riihimäki			2-15 SM		+0,4
11,29	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	21.08 Kälviä			4-19 po		+0,3
11,24	Elina Palojärvi-79	KaJu	15.08 Joensuu			15q-19 SM	+0,9
11,11	Kaisa Yrjänä-79		HU	11.06 Pyhäsalmi			1 pk		+1,4
10,98	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	22.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim		+1,5
10,79	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	14.07 Veteli			3-17 pim	-0,2 
10,77	Jonna Anias-84		KV	16.08 Riihimäki			7-14 SM		+2,0
10,68	Päivi Lavander-81	YK	25.06 Ylivieska			3 pk		´1,1   
	---10---
		
	
	kolmiloikka-97
12,25	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	17.08 Turku			2-17 SM		+1,8
12,09	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	17.08 Turku			3-17 SM		+1,6
11,60	Kaisa Yrjänä-79		HU	17.08 Uusikaarlepyy		10q-19 SM	+0,4
11,24	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	24.07 Kannus			4 pim		+1,1
11,08	Päivi Lavander-81	YK	21.08 Ylivieska		PB	1-17		+1,6      
11,04	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	17.08 Lappajärvi		3-14 SM		+0,8
11,03	Elina Palojärvi-79	YK	07.08 Ylivieska			1-19 ka		+1,6
10,99	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	26.06 Ylivieska 				+1,3	
10,78	Eila Kyllönen-82	PyPo	02.08 Kannus			1-15 pim	-0,7
10,48	Riina Hirvelä-78	YK	15.07 Ylivieska			-19 pim		+1,8
	---10---	
	
	
	
	kolmiloikka-96
12,39	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	25.05 Leppävirta		8 kv		+1,7
11,57	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	18.08 Toholampi			1-17 so		+1,4
11,55	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	18.06 Haapajärvi		1-17 ka		-1,2
11,36	Elina Palojärvi-79	YK	23.07 Kannus			1-17 pim	+0,5		
11,35	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	23.07 Kannus			2-17 pim	+1,2	
11,28	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	23.07 Kannus			3-17 pim	-0,6
11,05	Riina Hirvelä-78	YK	17.06 Ylivieska			1-19 ka		+1,8
11,04	Kaisa Yrjänä-79		HU	31.07 Nivala			4 pim		+1,0
10,65	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	23.07 Kannus			3-19 pim	+0,1 
10,60	Päivi Levander-81	YK	23.07 Kannus			6-17 pim	-0,2
	---10---
10,56	Eila Kyllönen-82	PyPo	09.07 Nivala			1-15 ka		+0,3
10,56	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	31.07 Nivala		PB	6 pim		+0,8
10,52	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	30.05 Haapajärvi		1-15 pk		+1,9
	
		
	kolmiloikka-95
12,61	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	15.06 Pyhäalmi			1-19 ka		+0,5	
11,67	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	19.08 Pieksämäki		11q-19 SM	+0,5
11,63	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	03.09 Kajaani			3-15 SM		+1,8
11,57	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	26.08 Pyhäsalmi			1-17 cup	-1,1
11,18	Sanna Uusitalo-79	PyPo	05.08 Pyhäsalmi			2-17 pim	+1,5
11,05	Riina Hirvelä-78	YK	09.08 Uusikaarlepyy		2-17 po		+1,4
11,04	Eija Miettunen-80	PyPo	05.08 Pyhäsalmi			3-17 pim	+1,2
10,79	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	29.07 Kalajoki			1-13 pim	 
10,75	Kaisa Yrjänä-79		HU	05.08 Pyhäsalmi			5-17 pim	+2,0 
10,62	Elina Palojärvi-79	YK	23.06 Ikaalinen
	---10---
10,62	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	15.07 Ylivieska			5 pim		+1,2
10,55	Anna-Kaisa Häkkilä-82	NU	29.07 Kalajoki			2-13 pim	


	Kolmiloikka-94
12,41	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	10.07 Tuusula			- SM		+0,9
12,37	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	23.07 Haapajärvi		1-18 pim	+1,5	
11,49	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	21.08 Espoo			11-18 SM	+1,0	
11,06	Johanna Tiittanen-77	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		3-18 pim	+1,1	
10,80	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	03.07 Pyhäjärvi			1-16 ka		-0,5	
10,74	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	28.08 Kuopio			8-14 SM		-2,0	
10,68	Riina Hirvelä-78	YK	18.07 Ylivieska			- pk		+1,7
10,68	Hanna Ahola-77		NU	01.08 Kokkola			2 pim		-0,8	
10,67	Johanna Patama-76	KU	23.07 Haapajärvi		4-18 pim	+1,5	
10,62	Hanna-Mari Isokääntä-79	KaJu	23.07 Haapajärvi		2-16 pim	-1,2
	---10---	
10,49	Kaisa Yrjänä-79		HU	26.05 Kannus			1-16 laji-p		
		
	
	kolmiloikka-93
12,46	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	08.08 Turku +1,6		- SM			
12,00	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	10.07 Koski +1,6		6 kv	
11,24	Katja Honkonen-74	KU	06.06 Kälviä +1,2		- ka			
10,89	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	25.07 Haapajärvi -0,5		2 pim	
10,87	Johanna Tiittanen-77	KV	19.07 Kokkola +1,9		1 pk	
10,78	Satu Sämpi-75		KV	06.07 Kälviä +1,8		-18 pim	
10,74	Hanna Ahola-77		NU	25.07 Haapajärvi -0,1		3 pim	
10,64	Sanna Uusitalo		PyPo	03.08 Nivala			1-16 pk	
10,59	Johanna Patama-76	KU	06.07 Kälviä +1,2		2-18 pim	
10,41	Tiina Riippa		KaJu	25.07 Haapajärvi -0,5		5 pim	
	---10---
10,36	Susanna Joska		KV	01.06 Kalajoki			1-18 pk	
10,33	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	25.07 Haapajärvi -0,1		6 pim	
10,32	Riina Hirvelä-78	YK	06.07 Kälviä -1,0		3-16 pim	
10,27	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu					
10,09	Susanna Saari-73	VetU	06.07 Kälviä +1,7		-20 pim	
	

	kolmiloikka-92
11,97	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	16.08 Iisalmi +1,5		-20 SM	
11,05	Saija Miettunen-77	PyPo	03.08 Lapua +0,9		1-16 ka	
10,65	Katja Honkonen-74	KU	19.06 Nilsiä +0,2		1 ka	
10,60	Johanna Patama-76	KU	26.07 Nivala +1,8		3-16 pim	
10,49	Satu Pöyhönen-78	KV	21-23.8 Laukaa –0,6		8-14 SM	
10,32	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu	26.07 Nivala +1,4		5-16 pim	
10,19	Susanna Saari-73	VetI	07.07 Veteli			1-20 pk	
 9,74	Tanja Arenius-73	KaJu	26.05 Kalajoki +1,0		1 pk	
 9,40	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	20.08 Kalajoki			6 pim	
 8,99	Hanna Peltola		KaJu	07.07 Veteli			6-16 pk	
	---10---
 8,80	Minna Isosaari-77	VetU	07.07 Veteli			7-16 pk	
 8,67	Mari Patana-76		VetU	07.07 Veteli			8-16 pk	
 8,64	Tiina Riippa		KaJu	26.05 Kalajoki +2,0		2 pk	
 8,62	Hanne Kalmukoski-73	VetU	07.07 Veteli			9-16 pk	
		
	
	kolmiloikka-91
12,19	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	28.07 Helsinki +1,3		3q SM	
10,93	Katja Honkonen-74	KU	21.07 Lapua +1,0		17q-18 SM	
 9,90	Tanja Arenius-73	KaJu	25.06 Ylivieska +1,8		2-18 pim	
 9,86	Manuela Saari-76	VetU	30.07 Veteli +0,4		1-16 pk	
 9,41	Mari Patana-76		VetU	25.06 Ylivieska +1,4		1-16 pim	
 9,14	Anneli Skantsi		KT	25.06 Ylivieska +1,8		2-16 pim	
 8,88	Mikaela Luoma-76	VetU	30.07 Veteli +0,7		3-16 pk	


			
	kuula-13
13,36	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	12.05 Espoo			1 aluek	
12,11	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	13.07 Viitasaari		1 aluek
12,04	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	04.08 Saarijärvi		2-19 aluem
10,52	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	11.09 Veteli			1 aluek
10,39	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	24.08 Veteli			1 aluek
 9,97	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	13.08 Kuopio			3-35 polSM
 9,36	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	11.09 Veteli			3 aluek


			
	kuula-12
12,09	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	08.06 Himanka			1 pk
11,78	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	09.09 Himanka			1 pk
11,23	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	14.08 Veteli			1 pim
10,84	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	14.08 Veteli			3 pim
 9,95	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	09.08 Nivala		PB	1-19 ka
 8,68	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.06 Leppävirta		1 ka
  
			
	kuula-11
12,23	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	28.06 Nivala		PB	1 pk
10,55	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	31.08 Veteli			1 seutis
 9,88	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	17.09 Alavieska			2 pk	
 9,39	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	31.07 Mikkeli			4-45 SM
 9,08	Laura Haka-93		HT	31.08 Veteli			2 seutis
 9,05	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	31.08 Veteli			3 seutis
 8,59	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	26.08 Ii			S-22 SM
 7,50	Elina Hietalahti-92	HT	31.08 Veteli			4 seutis
 7,36	Jenni Leppänen-93	TU	31.08 Veteli			5 seutis
 7,30	Sari Hietalahti-72	HT	31.08 Veteli			6 seutis
 	--10--
 
			
	kuula-10
13,53	Minna Suominen-92	HT	15.07 Pori		PB	2-19 ne
12,18	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	23.06 Alavieska			2 pk
10,48	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	04.09 Kaustinen			1 pk
10,44	Marianne Juola-85	NU	29.06 Nivala			1 pk
 9,41	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	26.07 Lieksa			5 pk
 9,09	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	01.09 Veteli			2 seutis
 9,06	Laura Haka-93		HT	01.09 Veteli			3 seutis
 8,95	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	29.07 Veteli			1-19 ka
 7,53	Heli Sorvisto-76	KP-V	04.09 Kaustinen			2 pk
 7,27	Tanja Ylönen		PK	01.09 Veteli			5 seutis
	--10--
	
			
	kuula-09
12,65	Minna Suominen-92	HT	06.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk
11,67	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	06.08 Haapajärvi		2 pk
10,86	Marianne Juola-85	NU	06.08 Haapajärvi		3 pk
10,34	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	02.09 Veteli			1 seutis
 9,34	Laura Haka-93		HT	02.09 Veteli			2 seutis
 9,06	Katja Lehto-68		KP-V	02.09 Veteli			3 seutis
 8,49	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	29.07 Veteli			1-19 pim
 8,00	Anniina Kontio-91	YK	29.07 Veteli			2-19 pim		
 7,57	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	02.09 Veteli			4 seutis
 7,49	Eivor Sillanpää-61	VetU	02.09 Veteli			5 seutis
	---10---

			
	kuula-08
12,86 	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	24.08 Kajaani			3-19 SM
12,28	Minna Suominen-92	HT	05.07 Alavieska			1 pk
11,15	Marianne Juola-85	NU	19.07 Alavieska			1 pentin-h
10,38	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	05.08 Kuopio			2 polSM
10,37	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	03.09 Veteli			1 seutis
 9,15	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	05.09 Kannus			S-19 SM
 9,14	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.06 Joensuu			1-45 ka
 9,13	Sannamari Salonen-92	KU	06.08 Kannus			3 pim
 8,56	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	06.08 Kannus			4 pim

			
	kuula-07
13,27 	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	04.08 Lappeenranta	PB	6q SM
11,45	Minna Suominen-92	HT	14.09 Veteli			1 seutis
11,02	Marianne Juola-85	NU	09.06 Kuortane			D pim
10,97	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	24.07 Kokkola			2 pim
10,17	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	31.07 Riihimäki			1 sotSM
 9,89	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.08 Turku			1-45 SM
 9,75	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	24.07 Kokkola		PB	3 pim
 8,85	Linda Haka-92		HT	14.09 Veteli		PB	2 seutis
 8,80	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	08.08 Haapajärvi		1-19 pim
 8,30	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	08.08 Haapajärvi		2-19 pim
	---10---

			
	kuula-06
12,35 	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	10.09 Vammala			2-20 KLL
11,45	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	12.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
10,89	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	13.08 Alavieska			1-19 pk
10,51	Marianne Juola-85	NU	13.06 Nivala			1 pk
10,42	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
 8,49	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	09.08 Kannus			2-19 pim			
 8,43	Lotta Honkaharju-82	KT	29.08 Kälviä			1 kunta
 8,28	Tiina Nevanperä-69	KaJu	09.07 Alavieska			1 pk
 8,27	Elina Ryynänen-88	PyPo	09.08 Kannus			3-19 pim			
 8,18	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	31.08 Veteli			1 seutis-g
	---10---
			
	
	kuula-05
12,24	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	05.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
11,04 	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim   
10,78	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	07.06 Ylistaro			3 polSM
10,43	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	05.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
10,37	Katja Lehto-68		KP-V	05.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
10,23	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16.07 Pori			S SM
 9,99	Teija Puumala-68	YK	10.06 Ylivieska			3 ka
 9,86	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	24.08 Alavieska			2 pk
 8,79	Tiina Nevanperä-69	KaJu	10.07 Alavieska			1 pk
 8,21	Heidi Varpe		HT	16.06 Haapajärvi		1 pk
	---10---
				
					
	kuula-04
12,32	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	06.07 Kannus			S pim
11,26	Marianne Juola-85	NU	15.07 Nivala			1-19 pim
10,66	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	06.07 Oulu			2 polSM
10,39	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	14.08 Iisalmi			2-40 SM
10,29	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	20.07 Kalajoki			3 pim
 9,86	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	20.07 Kalajoki			5 pim
 9,35	Katja Lehto-68		KP-V	11.08 Reisjärvi			1 pk
 9,19	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	07.09 Kokkola			4-19 po
 7,56	Heidi Varpe		HT	11.08 Reisjärvi			2 pk

	
				
	kuula-03
12,45	Irkka Erkkilä-84	KP-V	21.08 Ähtäri			1 ka
11,48	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	10.06 Lohja			2 polSM
11,44	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	30.07 Veteli			2 pim
11,04	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	29.06 Nurmes			1 laji-p
10,62	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	17.08 Tornio			11-19 SM
10,24	Marianne Juola-85	NU	13.06 Lappajärvi		S-19 pim
10,16	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	30.07 Veteli			5 pim
10,03	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	30.07 Veteli			7 pim
 9,10	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	28.06 Alavieska			1 pentin-h
 8,57	Sanna Torvi-81		HU	30.07 Veteli			9 pim
	---10---
		
	
	kuula-02
12,79	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	08.06 Olafström			S mo
12,47	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	23.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
12,05	Irkka Erkkilä-84	KP-V	29.08 Ylistaro			2-20 KLLpim
11,00	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	18.06 Helsinki			1 polSM
10,82	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	28.07 Mikkeli			1-40 SM		
10,34	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	01.07 Vantaa			1-19 ne
 9,84	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	02.07 Kannus			2 ka
 9,75	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	23.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim
 8,64	Sanna Torvi-81		HU	23.07 Haapajärvi		7 pim
 7,16	Jonna Anias-84		KV	12.07 Kannus			2-19 pim
	---10---
					
	
	kuula-01
12,45	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	09.06 Tartto			S mo
12,30	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	31.07 Kannus			1 pim
10,71	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	26.08 Kuopio			5ott-35
10,54	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	15.08 Kotka			2 polSM
10,06	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	31.07 Kannus			4 pim
 9,49	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	31.07 Kannus			5 pim
 9,41	Seija Hernetkoski-78	NU	31.07 Kannus			6 pim
 9,39	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	28.07 Alavieska			1-19 pentin-h
 8,37	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	31.07 Kannus			7 pim
 8,34	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	25.07 Haapajärvi		S-19 pim
	---10---
					
		
	kuula-00	
13,36	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	06.08 Kouvola			3-22 SM
12,81	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	13.05 Desenzano			S kv
10,64	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	26.07 Kannus			2 pim
10,63	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	26.07 Kannus			3 pim
10,22	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	04.06 Lahti			4-19 ne
 9,98	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	12.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
 9,87	Carita Arenius-83	KaJu	09.09 Kalajoki			9-A KLL
 9,92	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim
 9,80	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	26.07 Kannus			4 pim
 9,70	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	12.07 Kalajoki			3-19 pim
	---10---
				
	
	kuula-99	
13,53	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	08.08 Seinäjoki			7 SM
12,86	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	17.06 Tampere			3 ka
11,15	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	02.07 Tampere			2-35 SM
10,29	Heli Rutanen-81		TU	19.08 Ullava			1-19 pk
10,25	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	21.08 Kannus			3 ka
10,16	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	04.09 Veteli		PB	1 pk
 9,25	Tarja Kuorikoski-80	HU	28.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim
 9,04	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	29.06 Ylivieska			3 pim			
 8,99	Jaana Wirkkala-81	TU	28.07 Kalajoki			3 pim
 8,38	Sanna Torvi-81		HU	28.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
	---10---
				
				
	kuula-98
14,07	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	10.08 Lohtaja			1 pk
12,99	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	16.05 Desenzano			S kv
10,66	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	21.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
10,58	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	21.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
 9,11	Seija Hernetkoski-78	NU	21.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim
 9,07	Tarja Kuorikoski-80	HU	15.07 Veteli			2-19 pim
 9,00	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	21.07 Haapajärvi		6 pim 
 8,01	Kati Arenius-79		KaJu	15.07 Veteli			3-19 pim
		
	
	kuula-97
14,27	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	12.08 Haapajärvi		1 ka
12,33	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	28.06 Oulu			S EC
10,36	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	23.07 Kannus			3 pim
10,18	Tarja Kuorikoski-80	HU	23.07 Kannus			4 pim
10,12	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	23.07 Kannus			5 pim
 9,34	Anne Lehtohalme-78	YK	16.07 Reisjärvi
 9,08	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	23.07 Kannus			6 pim
 9,00	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	26.08 Vaasa			5-19 po
 8,37	Maija Koivumäki		UK	00.09 Ullava
 7,66	Kaija Juhaninmäki	UK	00.09 Ullava
	---10---
					
			
	kuula-96
14,14	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	13.08 Riika			2-17 mo
11,79	Marke Myllymäki-70	KP-V	08.06 Kaustinen			2 cup	
10,55	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
 9,74	Anne Lehtohalme-78	YK	08.06 Kaustinen			3 cup
 9,08	Anu Sipilä-78		YK	24.07 Kannus			2-19 pim
 8,98	Heli Rutanen-81		TU	13.09 Kälviä
 8,93	Seija Hernetkoski-78	NU	30.07 Nivala			3 pim
 8,50	Kirsi Paakkarinen-59	KP-V	13.07 Haapajärvi		1-35 ka
 8,28	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	31.08 Haapajärvi		S pim
	
			

	kuula-95
13,61	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	11.06 Kälviä			1 ka
12,68	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	20.06 Haapajärvi		2 ka	
12,57	Marja Palola-70		TU	14.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
11,65	Minna Savimäki-74	RP	18.07 Reisjärvi			1 pk
11,52	Marke Myllymäki-70	KP-V	10.06 Ylivieska			1 cup	
10,81	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	02.09 Reisjärvi			1 pk
10,47	Tarja Kuorikoski-80	HU	14.07 Ylivieska			4 pim
 9,45	Maarit Korva-77		KV	05.06 Kokkola			3-19 pk					
 8,87	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	06.08 Pyhäsalmi			2-19 pim
 8,63	Sinikka Hakala-47		KT	11.06 Kälviä			2 ka
	---10---	
						
						
	kuula-94	
12,64	Marja Palola-70		TU	31.07 Kokkola			1 pim	
12,61	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	02.07 Raahe			1 B-SM	
12,39	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	02.07 Lyon, FRA			S EC	
12,38	Marke Myllymäki-70	KP-V	12.06 Ylivieska			2 pk	
10,63	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	02.09 Alavieska			1	
10,59	Mervi Nivala-72		TU	14.07 Toholampi			1 pk	
10,38	Minna Isosaari-77	VetU	04.07 Veteli		PB	1-18 pk					
10,00	Maarit Korva-77		KV	31.07 Kokkola			5 pim					
 9,90	Marjo Fränti-75		KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		1-20 pim	
 9,84	Kirsi Mikkola-77	KV
	---10---					


	
	kiekko-13	
36,10	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	03.08 Saarijärvi	PB	3-19 aluem
32,20	Essi Erkkilä-95		LV	15.09 Alavieska			2-19 cup
30,09	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	10.08 Alavieska			2 aluek


	
	kiekko-12	
34,67	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	15.05 Alavieska		PB	1-17 pk
34,11	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	15.08 Veteli			1 pim
25,50	Laura Pesola-96		RP	31.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim
24,72	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	29.07 Lieksa			5 pk

 
	
	kiekko-11
33,40	Nelli Marjakangas-95	YK	12.08 Jyväskylä		PB	5-16 SM	
32,81	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	12.08 Jyväskylä			6-16 SM
32,19	Essi Erkkilä-95		LV	31.05 Kalajoki		PB	1 s-market
31,38	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	31.07 Ylivieska			1 pk
30,51	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	17.08 Ylivieska			1 pk		
26,14	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	31.07 Mikkeli			2-45 SM

	
	kiekko-10
35,63	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	12.09 Alavieska		PB	1 pk
33,17	Minna Suominen-92	HT	20.07 Kannus		PB	1 pim
29,35	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	04.09 Reisjärvi		PB	1 pk
26,36	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	27.07 Lieksa			6 pk
25,42	Iida Pelkonen-93	NU	08.05 Kuortane			5 leiri-k	
22,86	Heli Jokela-94		HT	08.05 Kuortane			7 leiri-k		

	
	kiekko-09
33,53	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	12.09 Kaustinen			1-19 pk
31,47	Minna Suominen-92	HT	22.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
29,17	Iida Pelkonen-93	NU	08.09 Pietarsaari	PB	4-17 po
28,25	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	28.07 Veteli			2-19 pim
27,50	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	22.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
26,20	Katriina Alaspää-93	VetU	24.06 Veteli		PB	1-17 pk
23,81	Essi Klemola-95		VetU	24.06 Veteli			2-17 pk

	
	kiekko-08
34,62	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	06.09 Kaustinen			1-19 pk
34,08	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	07.08 Kannus			1 pim
32,93	Minna Suominen-92	HT	12.08 Kokkola			1-17 pim
29,96	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	03.05 Alavieska			1-17 pk
28,62	Linda Haka-92		HT	30.07 Veteli			1-17 pk
28,61	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	07.08 Kannus			3 pim

27,66	Sari Paavola-91		KU	12.08 Kokkola			4-17 pim
24,89	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	16.08 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 v-fall			
23,83	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.06 Joensuu			1-45 ka
	---10---

	
	kiekko-07
34,57	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	25.07 Kokkola			1 pim
30,70	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	25.07 Kokkola			2 pim
30,21	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	04.09 Pietarsaari	PB	1-17 po
29,75	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	07.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 pim
29,50	Sari Paavola-91		KU	13.08 Veteli		PB	2-17 v-fall
28,16	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	25.07 Kokkola			4 pim
26,99	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi		1-19 pim		
25,30	Sofia Koivusalo-90	VetU	13.08 Veteli			4-17 v-fall
25,15	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.08 Turku			2-45 SM
23,79	Irma Tikkakoski-57	VetU	06.06 Veteli			1 pk
	---10---


	
	kiekko-06
36,62	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	08.08 Kannus			1-17 pim
30,02	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	14.08 Veteli			1-17 v-fall
29,54	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	23.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
28,03	Sari Paavola-91		KU	16.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pk
27,95	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			1-19 pim			
27,75	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	08.08 Kannus			3-17 pim
27,27	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	13.08 Alavieska			1-15 pk
27,18	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	23.09 Ylivieska			1-19 pk
25,44	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	08.08 Kannus			2-19 pim
24,52	Satu Alasuvanto-90	KaJu	14.08 Veteli			2-17 v-fall
	---10---

	
	kiekko-05
35,31	Riitta Brännkärr-63	KP-V	19.06 Kalajoki			2-40 SM
34,83	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	28.07 Kannus			1-17 pim
31,39	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	30.07 Alavieska			1-17 pentin-h
28,57	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	24.09 Kaustinen			1 pk
27,89	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-14 pim
27,71	Katja Lehto-68		KP-V	19.06 Kalajoki			2-35 SM
27,60	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	16.08 Nivala			1-17 v-fall
27,43	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	17.09 Alavieska			1-19 pk
26,30	Sari Paavola-91		KU	17.06 Himanka			1-15 pk
25,85	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	17.06 Himanka			2-15 pk
	---10---


	kiekko-04
32,30	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	21.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
32,07	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	19.06 Kaustinen			1-15 pk
31,82	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	08.06 Kokkola			1-15 pk
31,39	Matleena Mäki-Petäjä-89	KU	04.08 Kannus			1-15 ka
30,80	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	21.07 Kalajoki			2 pim			
28,88	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	21.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
27,70	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	22.08 Kokkola			3-17 ka			
27,12	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	02.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 v-fall
24,90	Annu Kunto-87		KT	02.08 Kokkola			1-17 v-fall
24,75	Anette Lehojärvi-90	KU	08.06 Kokkola			2-15 pk
	---10---
	
	
	kiekko-03
30,64	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	30.06 Alavieska			1-17 pentin-h
30,56	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
30,09	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	03.07 Juuka			1 elli
29,84	Matleena Mäki-Petäjä-89	KU	20.08 Ylivieska			1-17 v-fall
29,72	Vilma Urpilainen-88	PK	22.07 Himanka			1-15 pk
29,67	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	31.07 Veteli			2 pim
28,17	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	31.07 Veteli			4 pim
27,23	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	31.07 Veteli			6 pim
25,96	Annu Kunto-87		KT	20.08 Ylivieska			2-17 v-fall
25,84	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	15.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim
	---10---

	
	kiekko-02
32,04	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	03.09 Veteli			3-19 po
30,36	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	24.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
28,24	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim			
27,72	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	25.05 Kaustinen			1 pk
27,00	Irkka Erkkilä-84	KP-V	03.09 Veteli			3-19 po
26,70	Annu Kunto-87		KT	11.06 Nivala			1-15 v-fall
25,64	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
25,25	Vilma Urpilainen-88	PK	27.07 Kalajoki			1-14 pim
25,18	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	11.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
23,75	Mimmi Marjamaa-87	KV	26.07 Kalajoki			2-15 pim
	---10---

	
	kiekko-01
37,33	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	14.07 Ylivieska			1 pk
32,38	Saija Hernetkoski-78	NU	01.08 Kannus			2 pim
31,64	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	05.07 Juuka			2 pk
29,96	Annu Kunto-87		KT	01.09 Kuortane			1-15 v-fall
28,26	Irma Tikkakoski-57	VetU	12.07 Veteli			1 pk
28,20	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	28.07 Alavieska			3 pentin-h
26,98	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	16.07 Nivala			1-17 pim
24,90	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	01.08 Kannus			4 pim
24,84	Minna Iso-oja-83	HU	05.08 Himanka			1-19 pk			
22,14	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	04.08 Veteli			2-14 pim
	---10---

	
	kiekko-00
37,80	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	05.08 Kouvola			7-22 SM
33,54	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	11.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
31,27	Saija Hernetkoski-78	NU	27.07 Kannus			3 pim
30,72	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	11.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
30,46	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	27.07 Kannus			4 pim
29,84	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	11.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim
29,39	Irma Tikkakoski-57	VetU	17.07 Veteli			1 pk
29,30	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	27.07 Kannus			6 pim
26,74	Minna Iso-oja-83	HU	11.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim			
26,71	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	11.07 Kalajoki			3-19 pim
	---10---

	
	kiekko-99	
40,60	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	14.08 Raahe			7-22 SM
35,88	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	27.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
34,20	Anne Lehtohalme-78	HLeka	15.07 Ylivieska			1 pk
31,83	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	30.06 Ylivieska			2 pim
30,97	Saija Hernetkoski-78	NU	30.06 Ylivieska			4 pim			
28.08	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	07.08 Himanka			1-17 pk
27,94	Sirpa Korkeasaari-75	VetU	04.09 Veteli			1 pk
26,61	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	21.08 Kannus
26,50	Kristiina Pajala-84	KU	03.08 Veteli			1-15 pim
25,55	Virpi Korkeasaari	VetU	04.09 Veteli			2 pk
	---10---

	
	kiekko-98	
41,11	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	22.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
34,72	Anne Lehtohalme-78	HLeka	22.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
30,97	Seija Hernetkoski-78	NU	22.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		
29,86	Kristiina Pajala-84	KU	23.08 Veteli			1-15 cup
29,27	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	06.09 Alavieska			1 pk
28,60	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	23.08 Veteli			2-15 cup			
28,25	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	21.08 Kälviä			5-17 po
27,81	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	21.08 Kälviä			6-17 po
26,94	Heli Rutanen-81		TU	14.07 Veteli			1-17 pim
26,34	Minna Iso-oja-83	HU	23.08 Veteli			1-15 so			
	---10---	


	kiekko-97	
41,74	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	14.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim
36,72	Anne Lehtohalme-78	HLeka	13.09 Ylivieska			1-19
32,58	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	23.07 Kannus			3 pim
31,48	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	13.09 Kangasala			D ka			
30,80	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	31.08 Veteli			1-15 so
28,82	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	23.07 Kannus			4 pim
28,68	Sirpa Korkeasaari-75	VetU	02.07 Veteli			1 pk
28,50	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	14.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pim
27,36	Irma Tikkakoski-57	VetU	02.07 Veteli			2 pk
25,20	Sanna Torvi-81		HU	14.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim
	---10---	
	
	
	kiekko-96
39,70	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	30.05 Alavieska			1-17
35,78	Anne Lehtohalme-78	HLeka	03.09 Alavieska			1 pk
33,94	Minna Isosaari-77	VetU	31.07 Nivala			2 pim	
30,20	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	23.07 Kannus			3-19 pim			
29,94	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	31.07 Nivala			4 pim
28,82	Sirpa Yli-Jylhä-81	KU	28.08 Haapajärvi		1-15 pim
27,50	Irma Tikkakoski-57	VetU	29.08 Veteli			1 pk
26,80	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	23.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
26,48	Sanna Torvi-81		HU	28.07 Haapajärvi		2-15 pim
24,88	Hanna Kalmukoski	VetU	18.08 Kokkola			2-17 cup
	---10---	

	
	kiekko-95	
43,26	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	06.07 Alavieska			5-17 ka
34,60	Anne-Mari Erkkylä-75	HLeka	22.07 Haapajärvi
34,46	Anne Lehtohalme-78	HLeka	26.08 Pyhäsalmi			1 pk
34,02	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	26.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 so
32,46	Minna Isosaari-77	VetU	15.07 Ylivieska			2 pim				
30,36	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	15.07 Ylivieska			3 pim	
29,68	Marja Palola-70		TU	15.07 Ylivieska			4 pim	
29,60	Seija Hernetkoski-78	NU	05.08 Pyhäsalmi			4-17 pim
28,80	Annika Rauma-78		VetU	27.08 Rautio			1-17 cup	
25,74	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	05.08 Pyhäsalmi			5-17 pim
	---10---

	
	kiekko-94	
42.60	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	28.07 Alavieska			1-16 pk	
40.66	Minna Isosaari-77	VetU	14.06 Töysä			4 ka	
37.32	Anne-Mari Erkkylä-75	HLeka	10.07 Kemi			1 aluem	
35.14	Marke Myllymäki-70	KP-V	26.05 Kannus			1 laji-p	
32.28	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	30.06 Alavieska			1 pk	
31.50	Marja Palola-70		TU	01.08 Kokkola			4 pim	
30.88	Anne Lehtohalme-78	HLeka	28.07 Alavieska			2-16 pk	
30.60	Annika Rauma-78		VetU	01.08 Kokkola			5 pim	
29.08	Pirjo Korkeasaari-70	VetU	01.08 Kokkola			6 pim	
25.98	Sirpa Korkeasaari-75	VetU					
	---10---						

	
	moukari-13
64,30	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	29.06 Kaustinen			2 karn
42,48	Fanni Niemelä-97	KaJu	09.06 Kruunupyy			2-19 cup
40,10	Viivi Paavola-98	KP-V	21.09 Kaustinen			1-19 cup
34,18	Hanna Pulkkinen-98	KP-V	21.09 Kaustinen			2-19 cup
27,80	Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	05.10 Kaustinen			1-19 aluek


	
	moukari-12
65,74	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	16.06 Kaustinen		PB	2 karn			pe N22 ja N
40,70	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	28.07 Kaustinen			2-19 cup
29,22	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.06 Leppävirta		2 ka

	
	moukari-11
63,82	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	02.07 Kaustinen		PB	4 karn			pe N-22 ja N		
62,94	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	23.07 Kaustinen			1 cup				
51,70	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	31.07 Ylivieska			1 pk				
43,05	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	12.03 Kaustinen		PB	8-17 talviSM
39,31	Riia Paavola-95		KP-V	13.08 Jyväskylä		PB	10-16 SM				
31,42	Noora Polvi-92		YK	31.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pk
29,08	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	19.07 Lieksa			5 pk

	
	moukari-10
61,03	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	01.07 Kaustinen			1-19 karn		pe N-19, N-22 ja N
59,05	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	25.05 Kälviä			1 pk		
50,19	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	04.09 Kaustinen			1 cup			
41,33	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	25.09 Kaustinen			1-17 cup				
38,84	Laura Koskinen-93	KP-V	27.02 Kaustinen			7-17 talviSM
32,76	Noora Polvi-92		YK	26.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim
29,44	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	02.07 Tampere			2-45 SM

	
	moukari-09
61,00	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	11.09 Kuortane			1-20 KLL			
60,10	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	23.08 Vaasa			1-19 PM						
53,30	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	25.06 Kaustinen		PB	4-19 karn			
44,55	Laura Koskinen-93	KP-V	11.09 Kuortane		PB	8-20 KLL
41,62	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	21.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
36,35	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	28.07 Veteli			2-17 pim
33,32	Noora Polvi-92		YK	11.08 Alavieska			2-17 pk
25,47	Riia Paavola-95		KP-V	28.07 Veteli		PB	4-17 pim

	
	moukari-08
56,72	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.08 Bergen			2-19 mo			
56,20	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	09.08 Kaustinen			1 pim			
51,16	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	17.05 Kaustinen			2-19 pk
40,43	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	09.08 Kaustinen			3 pim
38,14	Laura Koskinen-93	KP-V	12.08 Kokkola			2-17 pim
35,07	Noora Polvi-92		YK	10.07 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 pk
30,16	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	12.08 Kokkola			4-17 pim
29,21	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	06.08 Lieksa			4 pk

	
	moukari-07
54,38	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	02.09 Kaustinen			1-17 cup		
48,37	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	28.06 Kaustinen			3-17 karn				
46,65	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 pim
40,70	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	11.08 Alavieska			1-19 pk
39,60	Heidi Myllymäki-94	KP-V	20.06 Jyväskylä		PB	9-17 ne
31,89	Noora Polvi-92		YK	06.10 Ylivieska			2-17 pk
28,66	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	24.07 Kokkola			5 pim
28,61	Laura Koskinen-93	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	4-17 pim
21,34	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	24.07 Kokkola		PB	6 pim
					
			
	moukari-06
46,71	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	23.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
45,40	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	16.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pk
41,73	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	30.07 Ylivieska			3-19 pk
37,46	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	31.12 Kaustinen			2-17 pk			
34,32	Heidi Myllymäki-94	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			3-17 pim
32,23	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	07.10 Alavieska			1 pk
30,43	Noora Polvi-92		YK	23.09 Ylivieska			2-17 pk
			
		
	moukari-05	
40,60	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	14.05 Töysä			8 cup
37,97	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	30.07 Alavieska			1-17 pentin-h
32,17	Katja Lehto-68		KP-V	17.06 Kalajoki			3-35 SM
31,40	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	24.09 Kaustinen			6 pk
30,56	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	28.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
				
			
	moukari-04	
39,73	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	16.07 Ylivieska			5 ka
38,62	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	04.09 Kaustinen			3 cup
35,61	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	20.07 Kalajoki			3 pim
30,55	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	20.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
15,87	Sari Suvanto		KaJu	23.06 Kalajoki			1-17 pk
15,28	Tiia isokääntä		KaJu	14.07 Nivala			3-17 pim
			
	
	moukari-03	
40,19	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	07.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
38,82	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	30.07 Veteli			2 pim
36,12	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
34,55	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	15.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
32,51	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	14.09 Hartola			2
25,69	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	30.07 Veteli			6 pim
18,50	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	15.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim
15,65	Sari Suvanto		KaJu	15.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim
14,79	Jonna Anias-84		KV	15.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim
14,62	Tiia isokääntä		KaJu	15.07 Kalajoki			4-17 pim
	---10---		
					
	
	moukari-02	
50,87	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	25.05 Kaustinen			2 pk
30,88	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
30,86	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	28.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
18,27	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	11.07 Kannus			1-17 pim
14,56	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	11.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
10,69	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	11.07 Kannus			3-17 pim		
					
		
	moukari-01	
51,13	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	16.06 Kaustinen			1-22 pk
38,28	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	16.06 Kaustinen			2-22 pk
30,81	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	07.10 Alavieska			1 pk
18,36	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	05.09 Vöyri			3-19 po
15,48	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	16.07 Nivala			2-17 pim
15,39	Jonna Anias-84		KV	05.09 Vöyri			4-19 po		
				
	
	moukari-00	
50,57	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	06.07 Kaustinen			4-19 karn
40,70	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	26.07 Kannus			2 pim
38,89	Carita Arenius-83	KaJu	30.08 Kalajoki			2-19 po
38,31	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	26.07 Kannus			3 pim
28,71	Anna Okkonen-84		KaJu	30.08 Kalajoki
28,62	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	21.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
	
	
	moukari-99	
48,14	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	06.03 Kaustinen			6-19 talviSM
48,14	Anne Lehtohalme-78	YK	08.07 Kaustinen			2-22 karn		
37,71	Carita Arenius-83	KaJu	13.06 Ylivieska			6 ka	
27,88	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	16.09 Ylivieska			1 pk			
26.95	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	27.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim	
25,40	Anna Okkonen-84		KaJu	27.07 Kalajoki
					
		
	moukari-98
48,23	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	08.07 Rautio			1 aluek
47,20	Anne Lehtohalme-78	YK	26.09 Kaustinen			1 cup		
37,08	Carita Arenius-83	KaJu	14.07 Veteli			2-17 pim		
36,90	Saija Uusi-Vähälä-84	KP-V	05.09 Kaustinen			2-17 cup
29,54	Kirsi Paakkarinen-59	KP-V	18.07 Kaustinen			1 pk			
26,68	Sanna Torvi-81		HU	14.07 Veteli			4-17 pim
26,22	Heli Rutanen-81		TU	14.07 Veteli			5-17 pim
25,62	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	22.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
25,17	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	17.09 Ylivieska
21,71	Kati Arenius-79		KaJu	14.07 Veteli			1-19 pim
	---10---
				
	
	moukari-97	
49,30	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	22.02 Kaustinen			1-19
49,16	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	11.06 Kaustinen			1-17 pk	
48,12	Anne Lehtohalme-78	YK	14.09 Leppävirta		1					
33,34	Sanna Torvi-81		HU	23.07 Kannus			4 pim		
26.82	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	26.08 Vaasa			6-17 po	
					
	
	moukari-96	
48,40	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	12.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
46,24	Anne Lehtohalme-78	YK	09.08 Nurmijärvi		3-19 SM					
45,80	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	30.07 Nivala			3 pim	
31,00	Kirsi Paakkarinen-59	KP-V	21.09 Kaustinen			1 cup
29,30	Sanna Torvi-81		HU	30.07 Nivala			4 pim			
					
						
	moukari-95	
45,02	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	09.09 Kaustinen			1 pk
41,90	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	10.09 Leppävirta		1 pk	
39,30	Anne Lehtohalme-78	HLeka	30.09 Kaustinen			2 cup				
32,02	Kirsi Paa kkarinen-59	KP-V	30.09 Kaustinen			3 cup
31,92	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	11.09 Ylivieska			2 pk					
26,44	Marke Myllymäki-70	KP-V	30.09 Kaustinen			
24,98	Rauha Lehtohalme 	Hleka	10.09 Leppävirta
24,54	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu	03.08 Kalajoki			1 pk
23,10	Sanna Torvi-81		HU	23.09 Kaustinen			5 cup
22,48	Kati Arenius-79		KaJu	03.08 Kalajoki			2 pk
	---10---
					
						
	moukari-94	
36,92	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	24.09 Kaustinen			1 pk	
35,98	Anne Lehtohalme-78	HLeka	01.10 Ylivieska			2 pk	
28,50	Rauha Lehtohalme 	Hleka	24.09 Kaustinen			1-50 pk	
28,12	Marke Myllymäki-70	KP-V	21.05 Alavieska			1 laji-p	
26,18	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	23.06 Ylivieska			3-16 pk 	
							
vahvistamaton							
33.56	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	
				
						
	moukari-88	
32.72	Anne Känsäkangas-60	KV	24.07 Alavieska			2 karn	
31.60	Riitta Brännkärr-63	KP-V	24.07 Alavieska			3 karn	


	keihäs-13
42,34	Heli Jokela-94		KP-V	20.05 Kuortane			1-19 viiskunta	
40,19	Laura Pesola-96		RP	18.07 Lehtimäki			6 viiskunta
38,39	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	16.06 Tampere			S ka



	keihäs-12
44,36	Laura Pesola-96		RP	01.09 Göteborg		PB	2-17 mo
43,97	Heli Jokela-94		HT	18.05 Kuortane			2-19 leiri-k	
41,80	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	26.08 Lahti			S SM
38,59	Miia Luokkanen-77	HU	04.04 Jyväskylä		PB	1-35 MM
34,44	Jenni Leppänen-93	TU	12.07 Toholampi			1 pk
32,90	Tuuli Pekkarinen-nn	LK	02.08 Kannonkoski		2 pk


	keihäs-11
46,08	Heli Jokela-94		HT	27.05 Kuortane		PB	1-17 leiri-k		pe N-17
38,16	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	17.07 Asikkala			S kv
37,42	Laura Pesola-96		RP	26.07 Alajärvi			1 pim
34,37	Petra Tuorila-95	HU	14.05 Kuortane		PB	3-19 leiri-k	
33,89	Jenni Leppänen-93	TU	21.05 Reisjärvi			1-19 pk
32,97	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	27.08 Oulu		PB	S-17 SM
29,85	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	8 pim	
29,50	Karoliina Korhonen-92	HK	30.06 Pihtipudas		3-19 karn		
25,65	Roosa Ojala-95		VetU	14.06 Kalajoki			1-17 v-fall
	

	keihäs-10
43,16	Heli Jokela-94		HT	15.08 Tampere		PB	1-16 SM
42,14	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	11.06 Ylivieska		PB	1 ka
35,24	Laura Pesola-96		RP	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 pim
34,87	Jenni Leppänen-93	TU	01.09 Veteli 	PB	1-17 seutis
33,27	Iida Pelkonen-93	NU	27.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim
33,23	Marianne Juola-85	NU	29.06 Nivala			2 pk
33,18	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	20.06 Rautio			1-19 pk
28,97	Sara Löytynoja-95	SS	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	5-17 pim


	keihäs-09	
43,05	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	22.07 Ylivieska			1 pim
39,19	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	2 pim
35,90	Iida Pelkonen-93	NU	25.06 Pihtipudas	PB	12-17 karn
34,39	Jenni Leppänen-93	TU	06.09 Himanka		PB	1-17 pk
33,21	Heli Jokela-94		HT	29.07 Veteli			1-17 pim
32,52	Marianne Juola-85	NU	22.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
30,95	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	08.09 Pori			4 saku
30,25	Päivi Rauma-86		VetU	24.06 Veteli		PB	3 pk
30,22	Anette Lehojärvi-90	KU	29.07 Veteli			2-19 pim
26,08	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	29.07 Veteli			3-19 pim
	---10---


	keihäs-08
42,56	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	07.08 Kannus			1 pim
40,81	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	07.08 Kannus			2 pim
36,15	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	10.07 Ylivieska			1 pk
34,07	Heli Jokela-94		HT	07.07 Lestijärvi		1 pk
33,60	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	07.09 Kannus		PB	S-17 SM
31,67	Anette Lehojärvi-90	KU	11.09 Kouvola			4-20 saku
29,78	Marianne Juola-85	NU	07.08 Kannus			3 pim
29,75	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	07.08 Kannus			4 pim
29,69	Päivi Rauma-86		VetU	07.07 Lestijärvi		2 pk
28,85	Helena Änäkkälä-90	LK	02.06 Ylivieska			1-19 ka
	---10---
28,50	Marianne Juola-85	NU	19.07 Alavieska			1 pentin-h		
27,75	Roosa Syrjälä-93	VetU	11.09 Veteli		PB	1 sem
27,70	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	11.09 Kouvola			7-20 saku
26,67	Riina Rantala-94	VetU	11.09 Veteli		PB	2 sem
26,63	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	07.08 Kannus			5 pim
	


	keihäs-07	
45,41	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	19.08 Kuopio		PB	3-16 SM		
42,80	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	19.08 Kuopio		PB	2-17 SM
34,16	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	25.07 Kokkola			3 pim
34,14	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.06 Kuortane			D pim			
32,83	Helena Änäkkälä-90	LK	08.09 Alavieska			1-17 pk
31,37	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	25.07 Kokkola		PB	4 pim
31,28	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	08.08 Haapajärvi		3-17 pim	
29,88	Päivi Rauma-86		VetU	25.07 Kokkola			5 pim
26,91	Marja Takalo-91		YK	13.06 Kannus			2-17 pk
24,57	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	13.06 Kannus			3-17 pk
	---10---


	keihäs-06	
42,14	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	10.09 Vammala			6-20 KLL	
37,25	Helena Änäkkälä-90	LK	03.07 Lestijärvi	PB	1-17 60v-j
36,07	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	09.08 Kannus			1-19 pim
36,05	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	13.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
35,23	Mari Vesaluoma-88	SS	09.08 Kannus			2-19 pim
35,15	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	13.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
33,50	Marianne Juola-85	NU	11.06 Raahe			2 85v-j			
33,48	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	05.08 Kuopio			3-40 SM
32,67	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	09.08 Kannus		PB	3-17 pim
31,55	Anette Lehojärvi-90	KU	13.07 Kalajoki			5 pim
	---10---
30,79	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	13.07 Kalajoki			6 pim


	keihäs-05
39,81	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	06.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
36,86	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	06.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
34,88	Mari Vesaluoma-88	SS	06.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
34,71	Marianne Juola-85	NU	11.09 Kannus			S-22 SM
34,15	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	18.06 Kalajoki			1-40 SM
32,46	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	06.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
32,18	Anette Lehojärvi-90	KU	29.07 Kannus			1-17 pim
31,24	Noora Kykyri-88		KT	05.08 Himanka		PB	1-17 pk
31,01	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	29.06 Kannus			2-17 pim
29,98	Päivi Rauma		VetU	29.06 Veteli			1 pk
	---10---


	keihäs-04
48,34	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	20.06 Haapajärvi		2 ka
39,13	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	07.07 Kannus			S pim
37,58	Mari Vesaluoma-88	SS	07.09 Kokkola			1-17 po
36,48	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	21.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
34,10	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.07 Rautio			2 pentin-h
32,42	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	14.08 Iisalmi			1-40 SM
30,08	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	21.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
28,93	Päivi Rauma		VetU	27.07 Veteli			2 ka
27,60	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	15.07 Nivala			2-17 pim
27,26	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	27.07 Veteli			3 ka
	---10---


	keihäs-03	
45,74	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	09.08 Helsinki			10q SM
37,10	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	10.06 Haapajärvi		3 ka
37,06	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	31.07 Veteli			2 pim
34,89	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	31.07 Veteli			4 pim
34,10	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	16.08 Jyväskylä			1-40 SM
33,87	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	31.07 Veteli			5 pim
31,78	Marianne Juola-85	NU	31.08 Nastola			S-19 SM
31,27	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	31.07 Veteli		PB	6 pim
30,43	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	31.07 Veteli			7 pim
29,67	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	16.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
	---10---


	keihäs-02	
47,18	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	04.08 Uusikaupunki		2-22 SM
43,06	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	21.08 Pori			1 ka
39,99	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
34,90	Jaana Wirkkala-81	TU	28.07 Toholampi			1 pk
34,64	Marianne Juola-85	NU	12.07 Kannus			1-17 pim
34,55	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	12.07 Kannus			1-19 pim
33,57	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	27.07 Mikkeli			1-40 SM	
32,93	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	12.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
30,22	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	26.07 Kalajoki			1-15 pim
30,10	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	12.07 Kannus			3-17 pim
	---10---


	keihäs-01	
41,49	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	01.08 Kannus			1 pim
40,65	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	01.08 Kannus			2 pim
38,70	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	14.06 Ilmajoki			1-17
38,00	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	14.06 Pyhäsalmi			1 pk
34,49	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	17.07 Nivala		PB	2-17 pim
33,83	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	09.06 Pori			2-35 SM	
31,76	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	23.08 Pyhäsalmi			1-17 pk
31,49	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	03.07 Kokkola			1-17 pk
30,42	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.07 Nivala			3-17 pk
25,43	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	17.07 Nivala			2-19 pim
	---10---


	keihäs-00
46,53	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14.05 Desenzano ITA		S kv
44,21	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	22.08 Kokkola			3-19 
41,16	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	15.07 Kannus			1-19 ka
39,41	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	16.07 Modum NOR			S-16 PM
38,27	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	09.09 Kalajoki			5-19 KLL
34,05	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	15.07 Kannus			2-19 ka
32,28	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	27.07 Kannus			5 pim
28,74	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	12.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim
27,26	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			3-19 pim
26,96	Anna Okkonen-84		KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			4-17 pim
	---10---


	keihäs, uusi malli-99
47,48	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	06.06 Hyvinkää			S mo
44,32	Heli Rutanen-81		TU	22.07 Pyhäsalmi			1 ka
38,97	Miia Sillanpää-82	HT	15.09 Kajaani			1-19 koulu
38,80	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	30.06 Ylivieska			2 pim		
38,26	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	20.06 Kokkola			1-17 pk
37,30	Jaana Wirkkala-81	TU	10.06 Toholampi			1 pk
35,20	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	12.06 Oulainen			S-17 pim
33,24	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	30.06 Ylivieska
33,23	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	28.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim
30,28	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	19.09 Lappajärvi		S-17 SM
	---10---


	keihäs-98
49,61	Anu Jääskeläinen-71	Syke	08.08 Oulu			9q SM
46,84	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	09.08 Oulu			S SM
45,67	Kaija Kumpula-72	NU	22.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
42,39	Heli Rutanen-81		TU	14.06 Kannus			1-19 ka			
38,61	Jaana Wirkkala-81	TU	15.07 Veteli			2-17 pim
36,96	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	12.07 Hyvinkää			S-16 PM
34,27	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	15.07 Veteli			1-19 pim
33,73	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	23.08 Haapajärvi		1-17 cup
32,26	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	23.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 cup
29,80	Anu Koivuaho		HK	23.08 Haapajärvi		3-17 cup
	---10---


	keihäs-97	
54,48	Anu Jääskeläinen-71	Syke	27.05 Pyhäsalmi			1 pk
45,40	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	08.06 Haapsalu			S mo
42,98	Johanna Vikman-78	VetU	08.08 Veteli			1-19 pk
40,74	Heli Rutanen-81		TU	08.09 Ullava			1
38,68	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	14.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim	
38,44	Jaana Wirkkala-81	TU	02.09 Kokkola			1-17 pk
37,06	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	24.07 Kannus			3 pim
36,76	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	19.07 Nivala			1 pk			
27,76	Maria Salo-80		KP-V	31.08 Veteli
26,38	Anne Lehtohalme-78	YK	14.07 Ylivieska			2-19 pim
	---10---		
	

	keihäs-96
54,34	Anu Jääskeläinen-71	Syke	25.05 Leppävirta		2 kv
47,06	Kaija Kumpula-72	NU	30.07 Nivala			2 pim
40,46	Johanna Vikman-78	VetU	24.07 Kannus			1-19 pim			
39,44	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	22.08 Kannus			2-17 po				
38,98	Anu Sipilä-78		YK	24.07 Kannus			2-19 pim
38,50	Heli Rutanen-81		TU	14.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-17 ka
36,34	Jaana Wirkkala-81	TU	22.08 Kannus			4-17 po
34,38	Erja Kössi-73		KU	31.07 Nivala			5 pim
31,38	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	01.09 Haapajärvi		S pim
29,70	Maria Salo-80		KP-V	08.06 Kaustinen			2-17 cup
	---10---


	keihäs-95	
54,26	Anu Jääskeläinen-71	Syke	20.08 Oulu			2 elit
54,06	Kaija Kumpula-72	NU	15.06 Pyhäsalmi			1 ka
44,44	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	23.07 Lapua			S SM
42,00	Johanna Vikman-78	VetU	15.07 Ylivieska			3 pim			
40,30	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	15.07 Ylivieska			4 pim			
38,14	Anu Sipilä-78		YK	15.07 Ylivieska			6 pim
33,92	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	13.08 Kälviä			2-17 ka					
31,58	Heli Rutanen-81		TU	25.07 Haapajärvi		1-17 pk
30,68	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	06.08 Pyhäsalmi			1-19 pim				
29,10	Kati Arenius-79		KaJu	03.09 Kalajoki			S-17 pim
	---10---


	keihäs-94
54.22	Kaija Kumpula-72	NU	16.06 Äänekoski			1 ka	
52.40	Anu Jääskeläinen-71	Syke	26.06 Lapinlahti		3 elit	
42.52	Johanna Vikman-78	VetU	19.06 Kälviä			4 ka	
42.06	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	29.05 Turku			S SM	
37.28	Anu Sipilä-78		YK	29.05 Ullava			1-16 laji-p	
37.24	Tiina Linna		NU	01.09 Oulainen			1-16	
37.14	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	29.08 Ylivieska			1 pk	
32.18	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	23.07 Haapajärvi		1-18 pim	
32.14	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV					
30.08	Jaana Wirkkala-81	TU					
	--10--						



	7-ottelu-13
4028	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	18,31-153-11.55-28.26-491-37,54-2:44,69		27.07 Vaasa		12 SM



	7-ottelu-12
4291	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	17,63-162-11.73-28.50-489-41,80-2:43.08		26.08 Lahti		12 SM


	7-ottelu-11
3883	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	20.12-159-11.15-28.74-496-38.16-2:45.86		17.07 Asikkala		12 tallukka
3412	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	18,82-160-8,59-29,18-495-22,87-2:56.14		27.08 Ii 		9-22 SM


	7-ottelu-10
4140	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	17,56-157-11,53-28,69-503-38,03-2.46,58		20.06 Sipoo		3 SFI


	7-ottelu-09
3690	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	18,57-156-11,35-29,14-469-30,25-2.51,32		15.08 Asikkala		7


	7-ottelu-08	
3611	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	18,76-163-9,15-27,37-497-26,22-3.05,44		06.09 Kannus		3-19 SM


	7-ottelu-07	
4310	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16,21-152-11,02-27,26-470-34,14-2.32,86		10.06 Kuortane		4 pim


	7-ottelu-06
4340	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	16,14-145-11,62-27,36-510-35,30-2.38,05		18.06 Loviisa		1-19 SFI	
3527	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	19,39-150-10,38-30,27-472-35,52-2.49,71		17.09 Tampere		7-19 SM


	7-ottelu-05	
4635	Marianne Juola-85	NU	15,63-162-10,23-27,07-521-32,93-2.28,17		17.07 Pori		8 SM
4229	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	15,52-163-11,84-26,37-534-37,21-dnf		28.06 Kokkola		1 pim 
3990	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	14,96-148-7,32-26,92-541-16,72-2.40,41		11.09 Kokkola		6-19 SM
3560	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	18,57-151-9,67-29,07-467-31,04-2.49,21		11.09 Kokkola		8-19 SM


	7-ottelu-04	
4305	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16,28-157-10,34-26,70-494-32,67-2.40,73		11.06 Lappajärvi	2-19 pk
4264	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,9-157-12,32-26,0-526-39,13-dnf		07.07 Kannus		1 pim


	7-ottelu-03	
4066	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16,54-154-9,69-27,05-488-31,78-2.46,86		31.08 Nastola		7-19 SM


	7-ottelu-02	
5600	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,61-168-12,67-24,59-564-41,81-2.21,59		21.07 Joensuu		3 SM


	7-ottelu-01	
5418	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,71-167-11,42-25,39-578-39,31-2.23,55		29.08 Peking		12 uni
2122	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	20,18-120-8,15-31,21-411-25,34-4.22,90		26.07 Haapajärvi	1-19 pim


	7-ottelu-00	
5771	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,49-170-12,81-25,23-584-46,53-2.19,48		14.05 Desenzano		6 kv
5113	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	13,99-162-9,81-24,86-544-35,81-2.30,46		11.06 Turku		9 kv


	7-ottelu-99	
5962	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,28-178-12,76-24,84-606-46,21-2.21,61		04.07 Praha		11 GB
3582	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	17,97-144-8,08-28,51-493-27,10-2.39,66		03.07 Haapajärvi	1-19 pim


	7-ottelu-98	
5940	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,59-180-12,00-24,59-598-46.84-2.19,00		09.08 Oulu		1 SM


	7-ottelu-97	
5775	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,61-173-12,07-24,81-606-43,34-2.20,17		27.08 Catania		6 uni


	7-ottelu-96	
4050	Tiina Herlevi-75	KV	15,63-150-8,28-26,86-499-31,38-2.49,59		01.09 Haapajärvi	1 pim	


	7-ottelu-95	
5618	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	15,02-172-12,68-25,35-587-44,44-2.23,54		23.07 Lapua		2 SM	
2881	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu	20,46-151-8,25-30,03-455-26,82-3.17,95		03.09 Kalajoki		1-19 pim


	7-ottelu-94	
5587	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,94-175-12,39-25,25-610-40,04-2.27,73		03.07 Lyon, FRA		25 EC	
3817	Mirkka Kreus-76		KaJu	15,67-148-8,27-27,84-497-23,58-2.46,98		28.08 Kannus		1-18 pim	
3550	Marjo Fränti-75		KV	19,83-145-9,64-27,74-504-25,88-2.42,86		28.08 Kannus		1-20 pim	
3327	Tiina Sauvula-76	KaJu	18,18-157-8,60-29,32-462-22,84-2.57,75		28.08 Kannus		2-18 pim