2019 2018
					2019



Pojat
Tytöt

		40 m
	6,84	Viljami Känsäkangas	Kla	Kokkola 27.8		
	6,91	Atte Rautakoski-10	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7		
	7,00	Riku Utriainen-10	YK	Ylivieska 4.7	
	7,00	Markus Kyösti-10	HU	Kalajoki 27.7
	7,03	Viljami Törmänen-10	KT	Kokkola 13.7	
	7.04	Eemeli Jukkola-11	LV	Kalajoki 27.7
	7,05	Leevi Nissilä-10	LV	Alaveteli 19.6	
	7,08	Niilo Hirvikoski-10	KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	7,11	Robin Knutar-11		KV	Kokkola 13.7		
	7,14	Karri Tuominiemi-10	HT	Kalajoki 27.7
	
	7,17	Tuukka Kirvesmäki-10	TU	Kokkola 13.7
	7,18	Veeti Siirilä-11	KT	Kokkola 13.7		
	7,19	Joonatan Jaatinen-10	KJ	Kälviä 24.8	
	7,24	Luukas Saarikoski-10	KU	Kannus 2.7


	

		60 m	
	8,23	Mahmoud Bakar-06	VU	Kalajoki 27.7
	8,25	Joosef Ahmed-06		VU	Kalajoki 27.7		
	8,48	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kannus 2.7
	8,49	Ville Laukkanen		PP	Haapavesi 10.9
	8,57	Joonas Pernu-06		HU	Kalajoki 27.7
	8,57	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kalajoki 27.7		P12 kärki	
	8,60	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Raahe 8.8
	8,63	Eemi Kinnunen-06	HK	Kalajoki 27.7
	8,64	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7		
	8,70	Kasper Björkbacka-06	VU	Kannus 2.7
			
	8,78	Tuukka Törnvall-06	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7
	8,89	Niko Patana-08		VU	Kälviä 24.8		P11 kärki			
	8,90	Eetu Haasala-06		LV	Kokkola 16.7	
	8,94	Eemeli Tarkka-06	LV	Kannus 2.7
	8,95	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	9,00	Toni Aho-06		RP	Kalajoki 27.7
	9,03	Elias Paasila-08	KV	Kokkola 13.7		
	9,03	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7	
	9,04	Eino Niininen-06	VU	Veteli 22.7	
	9,07	Kasper Kippola		HK)	Haapavesi 10.9
	9,08	Peetu Mastokangas-07	YK	Kalajoki 27.7
	
	9,12	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Kalajoki 27.7	
	9,12	Aleksi Karekivi-08	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7
	9,20	Aaron Jokitalo		YK)	Haapavesi 10.9
	9,23	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Veteli 22.7
	9,26	Jarkko Mikkonen-07	PP	Jyväskylä 23.5	

	lisää P11/10
	9,34	Tino Pollari-08		KPV	Pedersöre 20.8
	9,37	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Pedersöre 20,8	
	9,38	Riko-Matti Jylhä-08	HT	Kälviä 24.8
	9,39	Iiro Eskola-09		NU	Kalajoki 27.7		P10 kärki
	9,43	Leo Rautio-09		NU	Haapavesi 10.9	
	9,46	Eeli Kuutti-08		KU	Kalajoki 27.7
	9,46	Anton Luokkanen.09	HU	Kalajoki 27.7
	9,49	Elias Björkbacka-08	VU	Kalajoki 29.5
			
	wind	
	8,09	Valentino Bertucci	NU	Ylivieska 4.7
	
	
			
		100 metriä	
	11,55	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kalajoki 27.7
	11,97	Matias Alatalo-04	NU	Haapavesi 10.9	
	12,03	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Lahti 10.8
	12,26	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7
	12,60	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 27.7
	12,61	Ilmari Kukko-05		YK	Ylivieska 4.7		P14 kärki
	12,81	Mahmoud Bakar-06	VU	Alaveteli 31.8		P13 kärki	
	12,82	Aapo Heiskanen-05	NU	Kalajoki 27.7
	13,06	Veikko Nuorala-05	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7
	13,86	Daniel Heikkilä.05	KJ	Veteli 11.6		
	
	14,13	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Pietarsaari 24.6	P12 kärki
	14,18	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Saarijärvi 23.6
	14,35	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Töysä 19.7
	
	handtime
	12,8h	Joosef Ahmed-06		VU	Perdersöre 20.8
	
	w	
	13,62	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Pedeersöre 20.8
	13,62	Kasper Björkbacka.06	VU	Pedersöre 20,8
	
	
		150 m
	22,32	Riku Patana-08		VU	Kälviä 5.8		
	22,97	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Kalajoki 8.7		P10 kärki		
	23,02	Alaeksi Karekivi-08	KJ	Kälviä 5.8
	23,48	Veeti Anttila-08	KT	Kokkola 6.8	
	23,92	Elias Björkbacka-08	VU	Kälviä 5.8
	23,99	Tino Pollari-08		KPV	Kälviä 5.8
	24,21	Arttiri Junnola-09	KT	Kälviä 5.8
	24,27	Samuel Yliuntinen-08	KJ	Kokkola 6.8
	24,46	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kauhava 28.5
	24,50	Eemeli Jukkola-11	LV	Kokkola 6.8		P9 kärki
		
	24,60	Tuomas Pirkola-08	KT	Kälviä 5.8


	
	
		200 m
	24,35	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Seinäjoki 21.7		
	26,89	Mahmoud Bakar-06	VU	Kälviä 5.8		P13 kärki	
	27,51	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kokkola 6.8	
	28,61	Joosef Ahmed.06		VU	Kalajoki 28.7
	28,61	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kälviä 5.8		
	29,05	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Alahärmä 3.7		P12 kärki	
	29,14	Kasper Björkbacka-06	VU	Kalajoki 28.7
	29,29	Tuukka Törnvall-06	KJ	Kälviä 5.8	
	29,64	Eemi Kinnunen-06	HK	Kalajoki 28.7	
	29,98	Eetu Haasala-06		LV	Kälviä 5.8		
	
	30,10	Aaro Kangas-07		KY	Kälviä 24.8		
	30,51	Toni Aho-06		RP	Kalajoki 8.7	
	31.07	Eino Niininen-06	VU	Kälviä 8.6
	31,18	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Kälviä 8.6
	31,22	Mikael Vanhala-06	KT	Kalajoki 8.7
	31,29	Jarkko Mikkonen-07	PP	Kalajoki 8.7
	
	lisää P12
	31,77	Aaro Uusitalo-07	KJ	Kalajoki 8.7
	31,80	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Kälviä 24.8


		300 m
	37,26	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kuopio 13.7
	38,93	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Kalajoki 28.7		P14 kärki	
	39,22	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Kannus 2.7	
	44,41	Kasper Björkbacka-06	VU	Kälviä 5.8		P13 kärki	
	44,87	Veikka Nuorala-05	KJ	Kalajoki 8.7
	47,67	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Pedersöre 23.7
	50,6	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Reisjärvi 1.7		P12 kärki
	50,9	Jarkko Mikkonen-07	PP	Reisjärvi 1.7
	51,17	Kalle Himanka-05	KJ	Kälviä 5.8
	51,3	Toni Aho-06		RP	Reisjärvi 1.7

				
			
		600 m
	1.44,49	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kokkola 6.8		
	1.55,34	Urho Mäkinen-06		NU	Kokkola 6.8
	1.59,22	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Kokkola 4.6		P12 kärki
	2.01,45	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Kokkola 4.6
	2.10,48	Riku Utriainen.10	YK	Kalajoki 8.7		P9 kärki
	
			
			
		800 m
	2.05,00	Eemeli Katajalaakso-04	KU	Saarijärvi 23.6		
	2.05,00	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Lahti 10.8		P14 kärki	
	2.16,27	Kasper Björkbacka-06	VU	Kälviä 24.8		P13 kärki			
	2.16,87	Pietari Jussinmäki-04	HT	Kannus 2.7
	2.19,72	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Kannus 2.7
	2.24,02	Atte Taipale-04		VU	Kälviä 5.8
	2.24,33	Aapo Heiskanen-05	NU	Kalajoki 27.7
	2.28,00	Kaapo Paaso		Sievi	Haapavesi 10.9
	2.28,95	Aleksi Himanka-04	KJ	Haapavesi 10.9
	2.29,26	Mahmoud Bakar-06	VU	Veteli 22.7
	
	2.29,39	Santtu Aho-.05		KPV	Kälviä 5.8
	2.30,60	Petteri Savelainen	RP	Haapavesi 10.9
	2.33,48	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Pedersöre 20.8
	2.40,40	Tatu Junno-04		YK	Kannus 2.7		
	2.47,33	Elias Björkbacka-08	VU	Veteli 22.7		P11 kärki


		1000 m			
	2.58,81	Kasper Björkbacka-06	VU	Kannus 2.7
	3.08,52	Mahmoud Bakar-06	VU	Kalajoki 27.7
	3.09,26	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kannus 2.7			
	3.11,48	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Jämsä 27.6		P11 kärki	
	3.20,23	Jani Tytärniemi-07	RP	Haapavesi 10.9
	3.26,62	Joonas Pernu-06		HU	Kalajoki 27.7	
	3.27,20	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kauhajoki 13.7  
	3.28,11	Benjamin Kiviniemi	Rjärvi	Haapavesi 10.9 
	3.28,31	Urho Mäkinen-06		NU	Kälviä 24.8	
	3.29,00	Elia Katajalaakso-09	KU	Kuopio 13.7		P10 kärki
			
	3.30,63	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Kannus 2.7	
	3.31,04	Elias Björkbacka-08	VU	Alaveteli 31.8
	3.31,81	Artturi Junnola-09	KT	Kälviä 24.8	
	3.32,87	Santeri Kallio-07	KT	Kauhajoki 13.7
	3.33,36	Kosti Saarimaa		Nivala	Haapavesi 10.9
	3,35,62	Eetu Puurula-07		KT	Kälviä 24.8	
	3.37,13	Tuukka Törnvall-06	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7
	3.37,57	Aapo Haukilahti-06	VU	Kalajoki 27.7
	3.38,57	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Kokkola 13.7
	3.40,19	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Kannus 2.7		
	
	3.41,84	Leo Rautio-09		NU	Kälviä 24.8	
	3.43,39	Atte Löfbacka-07	KPV	Kälviä 24.8
	
	
	lisää P9-12
	3.44,67	Julius Kuola-08		KJ	Kalajoki 8.7
	3.45,97	Valtteri Joki-Erkkilä-07 KJ	Haapavesi 10.9
	3.47,80	Tuomas Pirkola-08	KT	Lälviä 24.8
	3.49,17	Niilo Hirvikoski-10	KT	Kalajoki 27.7		P9 kärki
	3.50,19	Joonatan Jaatinen-10	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7
	3.56,78	Aleksi Hannula-07	AV	Haapavesi 10.9
	3.57,59	Eero Takalo-08		KJ	Kalajoki 29.5
	3.58,57	Riku Utriainen-10	YK	Ylivieska 1.8
	3.59,86	Onni Heiskanen-08	NU	Kalajoki 27.7
	3.59,92	Eino Myllymäki-10	KPV	Alaveteli 31.8
	
	4.01,58	Jeremias Kuutti-07	KT	Veteli 11.6
	4.04,19	Eemeli Jukkola-11	LV	Kalajoki 27.7
	4.06,20	Anton Kykyri-08		KT	Kälviä 24.8
	4.07,66	Karri Tuominiemi-10	HT	Kälviä 24.8
	4.07,88	Jonatan Bäckman-07	KJ	Kalajoki 8.7
	4.08,49	Samulel Yliuntinen-08	KJ	Kalajoki 8.7
	
	

		2000 m
	6.01,10	Eemeli Katajalaakso-04	KU	Lahti 11.8		
	6.22,20	Pietari Jussinmäki-04	HT	Lahti 11.8
	6.28,50	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Veteli 11.6		P14 kärki			
	6.29,15	Atte Taipale-04		VU	Alaveteli 31.8
	6.35,91	Touko Kauppinen-05	RP	Haapavesi 10.9
	6.37,15	Jirka Oja-04		KJ	Haapavesi 10.9
	7.03,60	Kasper Björkbacka-06	VU	Kalajoki 28.7		P13 kärki
	7.12,59	Valtteri Leskelä-05	HK	Haapavesi 10.9
	7.16,91	Santtu Aho-05		KPV	Alaveteli 31.8	
	7.27,94	Kalle Himanka-05	KJ	Veteli 11.6	
	
	7.34,88	Tatu Junno-04		YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	7.38,92	Urho Mäkinen-06		NU	Kalajoki 28.7
		


		60 maj  60 cm
	10,60	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kälviä 5.8		
	10,73	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kälviä 5.8	
	12,19	Leo Rautio-09		NU	Kalajoki 19.8		P10 kärki	
	12,64	Eeli Kuutti-08		KU	Kalajoki 28,7	
	13,17	Tino Pollari-08		KPV	Alaveteli 31.8
	13,28	Roope Rentola-08	YK	Kalajoki 28,7	
	13,99	Aatu Rannila-08		VU	Alaveteli 31.8
	14,03	Samuel Yliuntinen-08	KJ	Kälviä 5.8	
	15,19	Joona Ilola-08		KU	Kalajoki 28,7	
	15,20	Tuomo Hollanti-08	KU	Kalajoki 28,7	
			

		60 maj  76,2cm
	 9,66	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Kokkola 13.7
	10,82	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kälviä 5.8		P12 kärki	 
	10,90	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	11,44	Eemeli Tarkka-06	LV	Kalajoki 28.7   
	11,70	Eetu Haasala-06		LV	Kokkola 13.7 
	12,35	Joel Kinaret-07		KJ	Kälviä 5.8
	12,38	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Alaveteli 31.8	
	
	
		
		100m-a 84,0 cm
	13,84	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Jämsänkoski 27.6
	14,72	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Haapavesi 10.9		P14 kärki
	15,19	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Alaveteli 19.6
	15,40	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Lapua 17.8
	17,87	Matias Alatalo-04	Nivala	Haapavesi 10.9
	18,99	Veikka Nuorala-05	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
				

		200m-a	
	34,54	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kalajoki 27.7
	36,63	Eemeli Tarkka-06	LV	Kalajoki 27.7
	37,66	Eetu Haasala-06		LV	Kalajoki 27.7
	37,70	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Kalajoki 27.7		P12 kärki
	
	
	 		
		300 maj 76,2cm
	39,38	Samuli Takkunen.04	AV	Kalajoki 27.7
	41,64	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Lahti 9.8		P14 kärki	
		


		1500 me
	4.33,49	Eemeli Katajalaakso-04	KU	Lahti 9.8
	5.51,79	Tatu Junno-04		YK	Ylivieska 1.8		
		

		korkeus
	1,71	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 27.7
	1,59	Jeremias Tervamäki	Sievi	Haapavesi 10.9		
	1,57	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Kokkola 13.7		P13 kärki
	1,53	Konsta Mäntylä		Kjoki	Haapavesi 10.9		
	1,53	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kaarina 21.9
	1,45	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Veteli 11.6		P12 kärki			
	1,40	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Kannus 2.7		P10 kärki
	1,40	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7
	1,40	Roni Luokkanen-06	KU	Kalajoki 27.7
	1,36	Eetu Haasala-06		LV	Kokkola 13.7
	
	1,30	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7
	1,28	Leevi Kainu-06		VU	Alaveteli 31.8
	1,28	Petrus Jokitalo		Sievi	Haapavesi 10.9	
	1,28	Joonas Töllti		Nivala	Haapavesi 10.9
	1,25	Joona Rönn-07		KJ	Veteli 11.6	
	1,25	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	1,25	Verner Toivonen		HU	Haapavesi 10.9
	1,23	Sulo Peltoniemi-08	KPV	Kauhajoki 13.7
	
	lisää P11
	1,20	Eeli Kuutti-08		KU	Kalajoki 27.7
	1,20	Tuomas Pirkola-08	KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	1,20	Manuel Tuura-08		KJ	Kalajoki 27.7
	
	lisää P10/9
	1,10	Oskari Peltokangas-09	TU	Kalajoki 8.7		P9 kärki
	1,10	Elia Katajalaakso-09	KU	Kalajoki 27.7		P9 kärki
	1,10	Markus Kyösti-10	HU	Kalajoki 27.7
	1,10	Viljami Törmänen-10	KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	1,10	Robin Knutar-10		KV	Uusikaarlepyy 3.8	P9 kärki
			
		
		seiväs
	3,90	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Alaveteli 31.8
	3,60	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Lapua 17.8	
	3,40	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Himanka 13.6
	2,10	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Veteli 23.8		P13 kärki
	1,90	Saku Mäkelä-05		KJ	Veteli 11.6
	1,80	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kälviä 5.8
	1,80	Aapo Haukilahti-06	VU	Kälviä 5.8
		
		
				
		pituus
	 5,56	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 28.7		
	 5,50	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Alavieska 25.5
	 5,44	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Kalajoki 8.7
	 5,26	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kokkola 16.7
	 4,97	Miska Niemonen		Nivala	Haapavesi 10.9
	 4.96	Elias Eskola		Sievi	Haapavesi 10.9
	 4,76	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Alavieska 14.7		P14 kärki		 
	 4,72	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kälviä 24.8		P12 kärki
	 4,46	Eino Niininen-06	VU	Kälviä 24.8	 	 	
	 4,37	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Lahti 15.6
	 
	 4,26	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Kälviä 24.8
	 4,23	Joosef Ahmed-06		VU	Alaveteli 31.8
	 4,11	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 4,11	Eemeli Tarkka-06	LV	Kälviä 24.8
	 4,06	Kasper Björkbacka-06	VU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 3,83	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 3,73	Peetu Mastokangas-07	YK	Kalajoki 28.7

	

		pituus, vyöhyke
	 4,37	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kälviä 24.8		
	 4,35	Elias Paasila-08	KV	Kokkola 13.7		
	 4,00	Leo Rautio-09		NU	Reisjärvi 1.7		P10 kärki
	 3,98	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Pedersöre 23.7
	 3,91	Jonne Läspä-08		VU	Alaveteli 31.8	
	 3,90	Tuomas Pirkola-08	KT	Kälviä 24.8  
	 3,89	Eero Törmänen-08	KT	Kokkola 13.7
	 3,78	Oskari Peltokangas-09	TU	Kannus 2.7	
	 3,75	Iiro Eskoa-09		NU	Kalajoki 28.7			 	
	 3,72	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Himanka 7.6
	 
	 3,70	Riku Korpijärvi-08	TU	Kannus 2.7	 
	 3,66	Oliver Lastikka-09	KU	Kannus 2.7	 
	 3,61	Aleksi Karekivi-08	KJ	Veteli 11.6
	 3,57	Roope Rentola-08	YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	 3,57	Sulo Peltoniemi-08	KPV	Alaveteli 31.8 
	 3,56	Joona Olmala-09		KU	Kannus 2.7
	 3,55	Samuel Yliuntinen-08	KJ	Kannus 2.7
	 3,54	Joona Ilola-08		KU	Kannus 2.7	 	 
	 3,52	Luukas Storbacka-09	VU	Veteli 11.6
	 3,49	Aatu Rannila-08		VU	Veteli 11.6
	 
	 3,49	Luukas Saarikoski-10	KJ	Reisjärvi 1.7		P9 kärki
	 3,46	Atte Raudaskoski-10	KJ	Reisjärvi 1.7
	 3,42	Robin Knutar-11		KV	Kokkola 15.7



	 

		kolmiloikka
	10,83	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 27.7			
	 9,98	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kalajoki 27.7		P13 kärki
	 9,60	Niko Kaustinen-06	LPV	Kalajoki 27.7
	 9,47	Oskari Hanhikoski-04	KPV	Kälviä 5.8
	 9,28	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kuortane 15.8		P12 kärki	
	 8,13	Eemeli Tarkka-06	LV	Kalajoki 27.7
	 8,10	Aaeo Kangas-07		KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	 7,35	Onni Palola-07		NU	Kalajoki 27.7
	 7,16	Hannes Pirkola-06	KT	Kalajoki 27.7			 			


		kolmiloikka, vyöhyke
	 8,67	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	 8,35	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7
	 7,94	Leo Rautio-09		NU	Kalajoki 28.7		P10 kärki	
	 7,85	Roope Rentola-08	YK	Kalajoki 27.7	
	 7,59	Oskari Peltokangas-09	TU	Kalajoki 28,7		
	 						
						
		kuula 4kg	
	13,21	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Kalajoki 27.7	
	12,45	Viljami Pöyhönen-05	VU	Kaustinen 21.9		P14 kärki
	11,24	Toni Rimpioja-04	Sievi	Haapavesi 10.9	
	10,92	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Veteli 27.7		
	10,80	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Alavieska 25.5		
	10,27	Veeti Kukkola-05	NU	Kaustinen 18.5		
	10,02	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Alavieska 25.5
	 9,59	Aarni Himanka-05	KJ	Veteli 11.6	
	 9,51	Oskari Hanhikoski-04	KPV	Veteli 11.6	
	 9,48	Eetu Finnilä-04		VU	Veteli 11.6	
	 
	 9,35	Emil Isojärvi-05	KJ	Kalajoki 19.8
	 8,72	Santeri Känsälä-04	KPV	Veteli 11.6		
		

		kuula 3 kg	
	11,24	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Kokkola 13.7		
	11,01	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kannus 2.7
	10,86	Niilo Torvi-07		HU	Haapavesi 10.9		P12 kärki	
	10,25	Juuso Tuura-07		HK	Kaustinen 21.9			
	 9,81	Aapo Luotoniemi		RP	Haapavesi 10.9
	 9,29	Toivo Soini		Sievi	Haapavesi 10.9	
	 9,21	Samu Niemi-07		RP	Reisjärvi 1.7
	 9,10	Jere Seppälä-06		YK	Kalajoki 27.7
	 8,68	Santeri Hanhikoski-06	KPV	Seinäjoki 20.6
	 8,64	Peetu Mastokangas-07	YK	Kalajoki 27.7
	 	 
	 8,37	Jarkko Mikkonen-07	PP	Saarijärvi 10.7	 
	 8,34	Esa Koskinen-06		KPV	Kälviä 5.8
	 8,22	Eetu Haasala-06		LV	Kokkola 13.7
	 7,71	Eino Niininen-06	VU	Kalajoki 27.7
	 7,43	Ville Isokääntä-08	AV	Haapavesi 10.9		P11 kärki		
	 7,42	Valtteri Purola-07	RP	Reisjärvi 1.7
	 7,37	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kälviä 24.8
	 7,25	Mikael Vanhala-06	kt	Kokkola 6.8

	 

		kuula 2,5 kg
	 9,43	Jere Murto-09		AV	Kalajoki 19.8		
	 8,18	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7
	 8,01	Ville Isokääntä-08	AV	Kalajoki 27.7	 
	 7,76	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	 7,46	Eero Törmänen-08	KT	Kokkola 13.7
	 7,45	Oliver Lastikka-09	KU	Kalajoki 27.7	
	 6,93	Arttu Syväkoski-10	KPV	Kälviä 5.8
	 6,93	Leo Rautio-09		NU	Kalajoki 19.8	 
	 6,85	Jami Turpeinen-08	LV	Kalajoki 27.7	 
	 6,83	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Kalajoki 27.7
	 
	 6,82	Ville Ahola-08		KT	Kälviä 5.8
	 6,54	Jesse Seppälä-08	YK	Ylivieska 4.7
	 6,43	Julius Juola-08		KJ	Kälviä 5.8
	 6,26	Samuel Yliuntinen-08	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7

		
		
		kuula 2,0 kg
	7,97	Arttu Syväkoki-10	KPV	Kaustinen 21.9
	7,20	Pentti Torvi-10		HU	Kalajoki 28.7	
	6,59	Tuukka Kirvesmäki-10	TU	Ylivieska 4.7
	6,37	Tuukka Kopsala-10	KU	Kaustinen 21.9
	6,31	Leevi Nissilä-10	LV	Kalajoki 28.7	
	6,15	Viljami Törmänen-10	KT	Kokkola 13.7
	5,99	Luukas Saarikoski-10	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	5,83	Atte Rautakoski-10	KJ	Reisjärvi 1.7
	5,78	Jeremias Bäckman	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	5,61	Luka Pajukoski-10	KU	Kannus 2.7
			
				
		kiekko 1,0 kg
	42,23	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Seinäjoki 20.6	
	41,02	Oskari Hanhikoski-04	KPV	Kaustinen 3.8	
	39,36	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Alavieska 14.7	
	33,90	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Alavieska 14.7		P14 kärki
	31,84	Olavi Simi-51		AV	Alavieska 13.8
	27,49	Kauko Luikkiu.46	RP	Alavieska 10.9
	

		kiekko 0,75 kg	
	35,72	Santeri Hanhikoski-06	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	32,67	Esa Koskinen-06		KPV	Kalajoki 28.7	
	31,91	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	30,43	Niilo Torvi-07		HU	Kalajoki 28.7		P12 kärki	
	29,50	Juuso Tuura-07		HK	Tyrnävä 20.7	
	27,06	Tuukka Korhola-06	KPV	Kaustinen 21.9
	23,48	Valtteri Purola-07	RP	Kalajoki 28.7		
	16,66	Peetu Mastokangas.07	YK	Kalaoki 28.7
	


	 

		kiekko 0,6 kg	
	27,64	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Alavieska 14.7		
	26,38	Jere Murto-09		AV	Alavieska 10.9		P10 kärki
	23,71	Ville Isokääntä-08	AV	Alavieska 10.9	
	20.85	Pentti Torvi-10		HU	Alavieska 13.8		P9 kärki				
	18,89	Arttu Syväkoski-10	KPV	Kaustinen 18.5	
	17,16	Oskari Peltokangas-09	TU	Kalajoki 28.7	
	16,27	Leevi Niininen-09	VU	Veteli 11.6
	14,95	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	13,93	Riipe Rentila-08	YK	Veteli 11.6		
	13,86	Tuomas Pirkola-08	KT	Kalajoki 28.7	
		

		moukari 4,0 kg
	40.68	Heimo Pudas-49		AV	Turku 9.8		
	37,51	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kälviä 5.8	
	24,49	Viljami Pöyhönen-05	VU	Kälviä 5.8
	15,81	Saku Mäkelä-05		KJ	Kälviä 5.8
		

		moukari 3,0 kg
	46,82	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Pedersöre 23.7
	32,26	Esa Koskinen-06		KPV	Alaveteli 31.8
	30,18	Tuukka Korhola-06	KPV	Kaustinen 21.9
	17,47	Eino Niininen-06	VU	Alaveteli 31.8
		
		
		moukari 2,5 kg
	27,46	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Karstula 18.7	
	27,40	Jere Murto-09		AV	Kaustinen 21.9		P10 kärki	
	26,19	Arttu Syväkoski-10	KPV	Kaustinen 3.8		P9 kärki
	19,60	Ville Isokääntä.08	AV	Kaustinen 21.9
	18,39	Topias Känsälä-10	KPV	Kaustinen 21.0
	 9,38	Eemeli Jukkola-11	LV	Kaustinen 21.9
	

		keihäs 600 g
	61,56	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Lahti 10.8		
	47,47	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Kannus 27.8
	45,92	Pertti Änäkkälä-57	RP	Turku 10.8	
	42,05	Oska Torppa-04		VU	Lapua 20.5
	35,56	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Lapua 17.8
					
				
		keihäs 400 g	
	45,88	Jere Murto-09		AV	Alavieska 14.7
	42,07	Roni Luokkanen-06	HU	Kannus 27.8
	41,08	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Kokkola 10.9
	39,98	Ville Kalliokoski	KJ)	Haapavesi 10.9
	39,93	Jere Seppälä-06		YK	Kälviä 3.9	
	38,28	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Veteli 11.6
	38,23	Jeremia Tervamäki	SS)	Haapavesi 10.9
	34,42	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Alaveteli 31.8
	33,72	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Kannus 27.8
	33,13	Eino Niininen-06	VU	Kalajoki 28.7
	
	32,95	Heikki Nuorala-08	KJ	Alavieska 14.7
	32,79	Tuukka Törnvall-06	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7	
	32,30	Niilo Torvi-07		HU	Alavieska 14.9
	30,49	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	30,10	Jesse Seppälä-08	YK	Alavieska 14.9	
	29,10	Jonatan Bäckman-07	KJ	Veteli 11.6
	28,22	Santeri Hanhikoski-06	KPV	Veteli 11.6
	27,24	Otto Jelekäinen-06	LV	Veteli 11.6	
	26,50	Leevi Niininen-09	VU	Kannus 27.8
	26,27	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kokkola 27.8
		
	25,89	Oskari Peltokangas-09	TU	Alavieska 13.8		
	25,43	Aapeli Hakamäki-09	KPV	Pihtopudas 26.6
	25,10	Eetu Haasala-06		LV	Veteli 11.6	
	24,20	Niko Koskinen-06	KPV	Veteli 11.6
	23,79	Pentti Torvi-10		HU	Kalajoki 8.7		P9 kärki
	23,37	Oliver Lastikka-09	KU	Kannus 2.7
	23,06	Ville Isokääntä-08	AV	Pihtipudas 26.6


		3-ottelu,  40m
	 647	Viljami Törmänen-10	KT	Kokkola 13.7
	 610	Leevi Nissilä-10	LV	Kokkola 13.7
	 608	Tuukka Kirvesmäki-10	TU	Kokkola 13.7
	 603	Luukas Saarikoski-10	KU	Kokkola 13.7
	 571	Eemeli Jukkola-11	LV	Kokkola 13.7
	 571	Robin Knutar-11		KV	Kokkola 13.7
	 566	Kuka Pajukoski-10	KU	Kokkola 13.7
	 546	Veeti Siirilä-11	KT	Kokkola 13.7
	 525	Riku Utriainen-10	YK	Kokkola 13.7
	 400	Veeti Pessinen-11	LV	Kokkola 13.7
	 
	 265	Tuhto Boren-11		UK	Kokkola 13.7
	 		

		3-ottelu
	 980	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kokkola 13.7
	 946	Elias Paasila-08	KV	Kokkola 13.7
	 889	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kokkola 13.7
	 854	Eetu Törmänen-08	KT	Kokkola 13.7
	 676	Samuel Yliuntinen-08	KJ	Kokkola 13.7
	 650	Roope Rentola-08	UK	Kokkola 13.7
	 629	Oskari Peltokangas-09	TU	Kokkola 13.7		P10 kärki
	 381	Samukel Niemi-09	LV	Kokkola 13.7		
	 
		4-ottelu
	1983	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Kokkola 13.7
	1278	Eetu Haasala-06		LV	Kokkola 13.7			 
		
		
		5-ottelu
	2937	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Lapua 17.8
	2629	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Lapua 17.8
	
				
		
		4x50 m viesti		
	30,74	KäTa	Artturi Junnola, Veeti Anttila, Eero Törmänen, Elias Kangasharju	Kannus 18.6		
	31,58	KaJu	Julius Juola, Samuel Yliuntinen, Aleksi Karekivi, Heikki Nuorala	Kannus 18.6		
	32,12	VetU	Jonne Läspä, Aatu Rannila, Leevi Niininen, Riku Patana			Kannus 18.6		
	32,28	VU II	Elias Björkbacka, Aatu Rannila, Leevi Niininen, Riku Patana		Veteli 11.6
	32,79	KannU	Oliver Lastikka, Joona Olmala, Eeli Kuutti, Elmeri Heinonen		Kannus 18.6		
	33,13	HimU	Aarne Peltola, Jaakko Vuotila, Aaron Hietamäki, Veikka Viitasaari	Kannus 18.6		
	33,25	NivU	Arttu Junttila, Iiro Eskola, Onni Heiskanen, Leo Rautio			Kannus 18.6		
	33,84	LoVe	Nooa Puutio, Jami Turpeinen, Elmo Hyyppä, Vili Turpeinen		Kannus 18.6						 

		4x600 m
	7.32,98	VetU	Aapo Haukilahti, Lauri Niininen, Mahmoud Bakar, Kasper Björkbacka	Kannus 18.6		
	8.19,05	LoVe	Eemeli Tarkka, Eetu Haasala, Otto Jelekäinen, Elmo Jukkola		Kannus 18.6		
	8.25,50	KP-V	Veikka Paavola, Arttu Lahti, Atte Salminen, Sisu Peltoniemi		Kannus 18.6		
	8.38,19	VU II	Elias Björkbacka, Jonne Läspä, Riku Patana, Aatu Rannila		Kannus 18.6	P11 kärki		
	8.38,94	NivU	Urho Mäkinen, Miro Viljamaa, Onni Palola, Eemil Eskola			Kannus 18.6		
	8.42,00	KäTa	Santeri Kallio, Aaro Kangas, Jeremias Knuuti, Luka Kykyri		Kannus 18.6		
	8.58,24	KaJu	Samuel Yliuntinen, Panu Priuska, Aleksi Karekivi, Julius Juola		Kannus 18.6		
	9.00,95	KT II	Artturi Junnola, Veeti Anttila, Eero Törmänen, Anton Kykyri		Kannus 18.6				
	9.06,94	NU II	Arttu Junttila, Iiro Eskola, Onni Heiskanen, Leo Rautio			Kannus 18.6		
	9.16,01	KannU	Elia Katajalaakso, Oliver Lastikka, Joona Ilola, Miro Jokinen		Kannus 18.6		
	10.28,05 LV II	Nooa Puutio, Jami Turpeinen, Elmo Hyyppä, Vili Turpeinen		Kannus 18.6				


		4x80 m aidat
	53,78	KP-V	Joona Ali-Haapala, Sisu Peltoniemi, Atte Salminen, Niko Kaustinen	Ylivieska 7.9
	84,12	KaJu	Saku Mäkelä, Aarni Himanka, Veikka Nuorala, Daniel Heikkilä		Kannus 18.6		
		
			

					TYTÖT		

		40 m
	6,87	Eva Ferreira-10		KJ	Ylivieska 4.7	
	7,04	Inka Kähkölä-10		LV	Kokkola 27.8	
	7,09	Frida Lindholm-10	KJ	Ylivieska 4.7
	7,15	Siiri Ikäläinen-11	YK	Kälviä 24.8	
	7,26	Elena Nevalainen-10	YK	Ylivieska 4.7
	7,28	Kiira Sågvari-11	YK	Kälviä 24.8
	7,43	Alexina Latomaa-10	VU	Kälviä 24.8
	7,44	Sienna Bertucci-10	NU	Ylivieska 4.7	
	7,48	Ringa-Ilona Jylhä-11	HT	Kalajoki 28.7
	7,48	Ada Kinnunen-11		HK	Kalajoki 28.7
	
	7,57	Ringa-Ilona Jylhä-11	HT	Kälviä 24.8	
	7,64	Milla Yrjänä-10		LV	Alaveteli 19.6
			
					
		60m
	 8,46	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kalajoki 27.7		
	 8,52	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kokkola 10.9		T12 kärki			
	 8,60	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kannus 2.7
	 8,65	Frida Isojärvi-07	KJ	Haapavesi 10.9		 
	 8,66	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Kannus 2.7		T11 kärki	
	 8,70	Laura Aho-08		RP	Haapavesi 10.9 	  				
	 8,73	Jenniina Tuura-07	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7
	 8,83	Aava Raudaskoski-07	KTU	Kokkola 16.7
	 8,90	Anna Lukkarila-06	KU	Kalajoki 27.7
	 8,95	Helmi Manninen		PP)	Haapavesi 10.9
	 		 	
	 9,00	Tinja Tavasti-06	KU	Kalajoki 29.5
	 9,08	Salla Aijäjä-06		KU	Kalajoki 29.5
	 8,91	Oona Anttila-06		VU	Kalajoki 27.7  	
	 9,15	Aada Eskola-07		NU	Kalajoki 27.7
	 9,12	Viivi-Leena Kari-07	VU	Kalajoki 27.7	 
	 9,16	Ada Djupsund-06		KV	Kokkola 4.6		
	 9,20	Iina Lastikka-06	KU	Kannus 2.7
	 9,21	Emilia Ilola-06		KU	Kokkola 13.8
	 9,23	Joanna Silvennoinen-08	KV	Alaveteli 19.6	  
	 9,23	Emilia Ilola-06		KU	Kokkola 16.7 
	 
	 9,25	Rebekka Pöyhänen-06	VU	Kalajoki 29.5 
	 9,25	Linda Hautamäki-06	KPV	Veteli 11.6
	 9,25	Taija Nousiainen-07	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7	
	 
	 lisää T1
	 9,26	Auroora Sormunen-08	KU	Kalajoki 27.7
	 9,30	Peppi Mastokangas-09	YK	Ylivieska 4.7		T10 kärki
	 9,35	Sini Takkunen-08	AV	Kalajoki 27.7
	 9,37	Iida Anttila-08		NU	Haapavesi 10.9
	 9,51	Isabella Bertucci-08	NU	Ylivieska 4.7
	 
	 lisää T10
	 9,53	Lauroiina Kortetmaa-09	KU	Kokkola 13.7
	 9,65	Jemina Eskola-09	KU	Kokkola 13.7
	 9,66	Eva Ferreira-10		KJ	Kalajoki 27.7		T9 kärki
	 


	 		

		100 m
	12,79	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kalajoki 27.7
	13,33	Vilma Vesaluoma-04	YK	Ylivieska 1.8		
	13,34	Terhi Junno-04		YK	Ylivieska 4.7		
	13,49	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Pedersöre 20.8		T12 kärki
	13,58	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kälviä 24.8
	13,72	Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Kalajoki 27.7	
	13,78	Mette Mortensen-04	VU	Alaveteli 31.8	
	13,82	Oona Kangasvieri-05	KU	Kälviä 24.8	
	13,85	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Kalajoki 27.7	
	13,89	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7
	
	13,89	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kokkola 13.8	
	14,10	Jenniina Tuura-07	KJ	Kokkola 13.8
	14,11	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Kokkola 16.7
	14,24	Livia Kähtävä-09	AV	Raahe 8.8		T11 kärki
	14,37	Frida Isojärvi-07	KJ	Kokkola 16.7
	14,43	Nella Hanhisalo-05	KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	14,57	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Veteli 11.6
	14,59	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Kälviä 24.8
	14,63	Iida Rautio-04		NU	Kalajoki 27.7
	14,66	Linda Hautamäki-06	KPV	Alaveteli 31.8


		150 m
	22,14	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Kalajoki 8.7
	22,67	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kalajoki 8.7
	23,00	Joanna Silvennoinen-08	KV	Kokkola 6.8
	24,08	Tessa Herronen-08	KV	Kokkola 6.8
	24,32	Fanni Huhtala-08	KT	Kälviä 5.8
	24,38	Nelli Hautala-08	VU	Kälviä 5.8
	24,40	Kaisa Kyösti-08		HU	Kalajoki 8.7
	25,04	Eerika Parpala-08	KT	Kälviä 5.8	
	25,10	Telma Tuorila-08	HU	Kalajoki 8.7
	25,31	Netta Kähtävä-09	AV	Kälviä 5.8		T10 kärki
	
	25,36	Siiri Peltoniemi-09	KT	Kälviä 5.8
	25,43	Veena Penttilä-08	KPV	Kälviä 5.8
				

		200 m
	26,31	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Seinäjoki 21.7
	27,73	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kalajoki 19.8		T13 kärki	
	28.14	Vilma Vesaluoma-04	YK	Kälviä 8.6
	28,14	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kälviä 5.8		T12 kärki	
	28,40	Soseline Sesay-04	KTU	Kälviä 8.6		
	29,11	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Alaveteli 19.6
	29,15	Oona Kangasvieri-05	KU	Kannus 2.7
	29,20	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kalajoki 8.7
	29,22	Frida Isojärvi-07	KJ	Kalajoki 19.8
	29,53	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Kalajoki 19.8
			
	29,73	Anna Lukkarila.06	KU	Kalajoki 8.7	
	29,76	Livia Kähtävä.09	AV	Kälviä 5.8		T11 kärki
	29,90	Tessa Pajunpää-07	LV	Kälviä 8.6			
	30,05	Kiia Anttila-06		KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	30,26	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Kannus 2.7	
	30,50	Jenniina Tuura-07	KU	Kalajoki 8.7
	30,57	Oona Anttila-06		VU	Kälviä 5.8
	30,60	Reija-Elina Jylhä-04	HT	Veteli 11.6
	30,70	Iina Lastikka-06	KU	Kalajoki 8.7
	30,97	Emilia Ilola-06		KU	Kalajoki 27.7

	


		300 m
	41,58	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Lahti 16.6
	44,04	Nelli Mustola-02	KJ	Kannus 2.7
	44,30	Vilma Vesaluoma-04	YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	45,02	Terhi Junno-04		YK	Kannus 2.7
	45,82	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7		T14 kärki
	46,11	Vilma Jukkola-03	LV	Kälviä 5.8
	47,19	Reija-Elina Jylhä	HT	Saarijärvi 23.6
	47,87	Oona Kangasvieri-05	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	48,24	Siiri Aho-04		YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	50,08	Nella Hanhisalo-05	KT	Kälviä 5.8
			
		
		600 m
	1.54,43	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Kokkola 6.8		
	1.59,73	Joanna Silvennoinen-08	KV	Alaveteli 19.6		T11 kärki
	2.04,36	Tessa Herronen-08	KV	Kokkola 27.8
	2.07,25	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Alaveteli 19.6	
			
						
		800m
	2.28,45	Reija-Elina Jylhä-04	HT	Jämsä 27.6	
	2.28,94	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Lahti 10.8		T14 kärki		
	2.31,21	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kälviä 8.6		
	2.35,78	Assi Hakala-05		HU	Kälviä 5.8
	2.37,21	Emma Mäkinen-05		NU	Kälviä 24.8	
	2.38,96	Siiri Aho-04		YK	Haapavesi 10.9	
	2.39,73	Anni Niku-04		NU	Haapavesi 10.9	
	2.41,72	Iida Rautio-04		NU	Veteli 22.7	
	2.41,80	Elmiina Katajalaakso-07	KU	Kälviä 24.8		T12 kärki
	2.41,84	Enni-Sofia Saari-04	YK	Ylivieska 4.7
	
	2.42,86	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kauhava 18.8
	2.43,59	Liinu Tiainen-04	NU	Kälviä 24.8		
	2.44,02	Jesmiina Lyly		Sievi	Haapavesi 10.9
	2.46,40	Sanni Vuollet-05	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7
	2.47,31	Rebekka Pöyhönen-06	VU	Kuortane 15.8	
	2.48,18	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Veteli 22.7	
	2.49,61	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Haapavesi 10.9		
	2.50,74	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Veteli 22.7		
	2.52,78	Lotta Järvinen-07	KT	Veteli 22.7
	2.56,50	Matilda Myllymäki-05	KT	Kälviä 5.8	
	
	2.57,22	Sara Patana-06		VU	Veteli 22.7

		

	

		1000 m
	3.18,01	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Oulu 13.7
	3.24,25	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Alaveteli 31.8	
	3.28,96	Enni Isosaari-06	KT	Kälviä 24.8		
	3.29,57	Elmiina Katajalaakso-07	KU	Kannus 2.7		T12 kärki
	3.31,88	Sara Patana-06		VU	Kälviä 24.8
	3.36,14	Sanni Heikkilä-07	KT	Kälviä 24.8
	3.38,78	Lotta Järvinen-07	KT	Kauhajoki 13.7
	3.39,11	Aada Eskola-07		NU	Haapavesi 10.9	
	3.39,48	Veera Kurikkala-07	HU	Haapavesi 10.9	
	3.39,69	Rebekka Pöyhönen-06	VU	Kälviä 24.8
	
	3.48,44	Sofia Ruusunen-06	HU	Kälviä 24.8
	3.48,63	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kalajoki 8.7		T11 kärki
	3.48,86	Minka Mäkitalo-07	KU	Kannus 2.7	
	3.49,24	Minea Perttu-08		YK	Haapavesi 10.9	
	3.49,40	Venka Nisula-09		RP	Haapavesi 10.9		T10 kärki		
	3.49,84	Oona Anttila-06		VU	Kannus 2.7	
	3.50,31	Tessa Herronen-08	KV	Kokkola 13.8			
	3.50,89	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Veteli 11.6	
	3.52,94	Noora Isotalus-08	AV	Haapavesi 10.9		
	3.53,01	Sandra Heikkilä-09	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7		
	
	3.54,84	Fiia Niemelä-07		KJ	Kalajoki 27.7
	3.55,22	Iida Anttila-08		NU	Kalajoki 27.7
	3.55,49	Kerttu Känsälä-07	KPV	Alaveteli 31.8
	3.57,88	Venla Nisula-09		RP	Kalajoki 29.5
	3.58,66	Siiri Ikäläinen-11	YK	Kälviä 24.8		T9 kärki
		
		
	lisää T10
	4.01,44	Mette Kanala-09		HT	Kalajoki 27.7
	4.02,46	Ella Rajala-09		KJ	Kalajoki 27.7	
	4.07,80	Mette Isosalo-09	KT	Kälviä 24.8	
	4.09,34	Lauriina Kortetmaa-09	KU	Kannus 2.7

	
	lisää T9
	4.19,21	Ella Pesola-10		KPV	Kälviä 24.8
	4.20,43	Siru Koskela-10		HT	Ylivieska 1.8
	4.22,30	Ansa Kanala-11		HT	Kalajoki 28.8
	4.22,72	Malva-Liina Aho-11	YK	Ylivieska 1.8	



		2000 m
	6.55,25	Reija-Elina Jylhä-04	HT	Kuopio 13.7		
	7.16,14	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Veteli 11.6
	7.20,72	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Lahti 11.8		T14 kärki
	7.34,24	Assi Hakala-05		HU	Lahti 11.8
	7.49,98	Sanni Vuollet-05	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	7.56,54	Anni Niku-04		NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	8.00,62	Liinu Tiainen-04	NI	Haapavesi 10.9
	8.01,09	Iida Rautio-04		NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	8.03,26	Emma Mäkinen-05		NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	8.18,44	Marilda Myllymäki-05	KT	Veteli 11.6
	
	8.20,90	Sara Patana-06		VU	Veteli 11.6		T13 kärki
			

		60 ma   60 cm
	10,39	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Kälviä 5.8		
	11,01	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kalajoki 19.8
	11,16	Vanessa Pöyhönen-08	VU	Kalajoki 19.8
	11,4h	Jemina Eskola-09	KU	Ähtäri 31.7			
	11,72	Tessa Karppinen-08	VU	Kälviä 5.8
	11,6h	Lauriina Kortetmaa-09	KU	Ähtäri 31.7		T10 kärki	
	12,15	Lotta Mäkelä-08		KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	12,63	Helmiina Siirilä-09	KT	Kälviä 5.8
	13,40	Netta Kähtävä-09	AV	Kajaani 4.9
	13,55	Sandra Heikkilä-09	KJ	Kälviä 5.8	
		
	14,03	Inka Niemi-09		KPV	Alaveteli 31.8
		
		
		60 ma	76,2 cm	
	10,50	Viivi-Leena Kari-07	VU	Kälviä 5.8			
	10,66	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	10,73	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	10,85	Anna Lukkarila-06	KU	Kalajoki 28.7		
	11,04	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Alaveteli 19.6	
	11,55	Rebekka Pöyhönen-06	VU	Jämsänkoski 27.6
	11,60	Lotta Oja-07		KJ	Kälviä 5.8
	11,77	Jenniina Tuura-07	KJ	Kälviä 5.8
	11,89	Aava Raudaskoski-07	KTU	Kalajoki 28.7
	12,56	Minka Mäkitalo-07	KU	Kalajoki 29.5

	12,68	Fiia Niemelä-07		KJ	Kalajoki 19.8	
	12,86	Adele Pihlajakangas-06	KT	Kälviä 5.8	
	12,89	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Kokkola 13.7 
	12,90	Elmiina Katajalaasko-07	KU	Kälviä 5.8
	12,95	Jenny Ahoniemi-07	KU	Kälviä 5.8	
	12,98	Tessa Pajunpää-07	LV	Tammela 4.7

			
		80 ma
	12,75	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kalajoki 28.7		
	12,84	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kälviä 5.8
	14,38	Vilma Vesaluoma-04	YK	Haapavesi 10.9
	14,95	Sanni Vuollet-05	KJ	Kälviä 5.8		T14 kärki	
	15,65	Alisa Lavander-05	KJ	Haapavesi 10.9
	16,02	Iida Rautio-04		NU	Haapavesi 10.9	
	16,76	Jonna Koivisto-05	VU	Kälviä 5.8
	19,09	Sanna Läspä-05		KPV	Kalajoki 28.7		

	
		200 ma
	35,07	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	35,64	Kiia Anttila-06		KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	37,06	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kalajoki 27.7
	40,71	Minka Mäkitalo-07	KU	Kalajoki 27.7			
	42,23	Fiia Niemelä-07		KJ	Kalajoki 27.7
	43,32	Helmi Jauhiainen-07	RP	Kalajoki 27.7
	

		300ma
	44,83	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Lahti 9.8		
	55,78	Alisa Lavander-05	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7		T14 kärki
	55,83	Sanni Vuollet-05	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7
			
		1500m-e
	5.27,47	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Lahti 9.8		
	6.39,30	Matilda Myllymäki-05	KT	Ylivieska 1.8		T14 kärki
	7.22,14	Emma Brock-05		KT	Ylivieska 1.8	
	
				

						
		korkeus
	1,61	Mia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Kannus 2.7
	1,53	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kannus 2.7		T13 kärki
	1,46	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Haapavesi 10.9	
	1,45	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Lahti 15.6
	1,43	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kauhava 18.8
	1,43	Nea Isoaho.04		RP	Haapavesi 10.9
	1,43	Marjut Pelo-04		Nivala	Haapavesi 10.9
	1,43	Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Haapavesi 10.9
	1,40	Venla Hankkila		Sievi	Haapavesi 10.9	
	1,35	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Veteli 11.6		T12 kärki
	
	1,35	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Kalajoki 8.7		T11 kärki
	1,35	Iina Lastikka-06	KU	Kalajoki 8.7
	1,30	Telma Tuorila-08	HU	Kalajoki 8.7
	1,30	Vanessa Pöyhönen-08	VU	Kalajoki 28.7	
	1,30	Aada Eskola-07		NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	1,30	Aava Raudaskoski-07	KTU	Kalajoki 28.7
	1,30	Senja Heikkilä-07	KT	Kokkola 27.8
	1,25	Henan Pietilä-08	KT	Kalajoki 8.7
	1,25	Lotta Mäkelä-08		KJ	Kalajoki 8.7
	1,25	Frida Isojärvi-07	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	
	1,25	Jenniina Tuura-07	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	
	lisää T11
	1,20	Malla Hämäläinen-08	YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	1,15	Kaisa Kyösti-08		HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	1,15	Rebekka Känsälä-10	KPV	Kälviä 5.8		T9 kärki
			
	
	

			
		
		seiväs
	3,11	Aamu Uusitalo-06	HU	Kalajoki 27.7		
	2,76	Klaara Kivistö-08	KJ	Kalajoki 1.9	T11 kärki
	2,40	Elli Siirilä-06		VU	Kalajoki 27.7
	2,00	Kaisa Kyösti-08		HU	Kalajoki 27.7
	2,00	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kälviä 5.8
	1,80	Emma Kolehmainen-05	KPV	Alaveteli 31.8
	1,45	Tuisku Uusitalo-09	HU	Kalajoki 1.9
	1,10	Inka Niemi-09		KPV	Veteli 29.8
	
		
		
		pituus
	5,02	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kalajoki 27.7
	4,78	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kälviä 24.8		T13 kärki	
	4,77	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7		
	4,62	Mia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Kalajoki 27.7	
	4,50	Terhi Junno-04		YK	Kannus 2.7
	4,47	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kälviä 24.8
	4,46	Laura Aho-08		RP	Haapavesi 10.9		T11 kärki
	4,43	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Kokkola 16.7
	4,42	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Haapavesi 10.9
	4,41	Vanesa Store-07		KT	Kalajoki 27.7		
	
	4,37	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Kalajoki 8.7
	4,35	Frida Isojärvi-07	KJ	Haapavesi 10.9
	4,30	Oona Anttila-06		VU	Kälviä 24.8
	4,28	Helmi Manninen		PP)	Haapavesi 10.9
	4,25	Tiia Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 27.7
	4,17	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Lahti 16.6
	4,17	Anna Lukkarila-06	KU	Kalajoki 27.7
	4,15	Aada Eskola-07		NU	Kalajoki 27.7
	4,13	Ada Djupsund-06		KV	Kokkola 4.6	
	4,12	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Kokkola 13.7
	
	4,09	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 27.7	
	4,05	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Kalajoki 8.7	
	4,05	Sara Patana-06		VU	Kalajoki 27.7
	4,04	Aava Raudaskoski-07	KTU	Kalajoki 27.7
	4,00	Viivi-Leena Kari-07	VU	Lahti 16.6		
			
		
					
		pituus, vyöhyke
	4,78	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Pietarsaari 20.7
	4,63	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kalajoki 27.7
	4,09	Senni Heikkilä-08	VU	Alaveteli 31.8
	4,00	Jemina Eskola-09	KU	Kannus 2.7		T10 kärki
	3,87	Vanessa Pöyhönen-08	VU	Kalajoki 27.7
	3,72	Kaisa Kyösti-08		HU	Kalajoki 27.7	
	3,72	Riialiina Kiljala-08	YK	Kalajoki 27.7
	3,67	Eerika Parpala-08	KT	Kalajoki 27.7 
	3,66	Peppi Mastokangas-09	YK	Reisjärvi 1.7
	3,65	Tessa Herronen-08	KV	Kannus 2.7
	
	3,62	Telma Tuorila-08	HU	Kalajoki 27.7
	3,61	Sini Takkunen-08	AV	Kalajoki 27.7
	3,56	Lauriina Kortetmaa-09	KU	Ähtäri 31.7 
	3,51	Joanna Silvennoinen-08	KV	Alaveteli 19.6
	3,44	Siiri Peltoniemi-09	KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	3,43	Vilma Haikara-08	KT	Kokkola 13.7 	
	3,43	Eva Ferreira-10		KJ	Kalajoki 27.7		T9 kärki
	3,42	Miisa Niinikoski.09	KV	Reisjärvi 1.7
	3,40	Linne Timlin-08		KT	Alavieska 14.7
	3,40	Mette isosalo-09	KT	Kalajoki 27.7
	
	3,36	Henna Pietilä-08	KT	Kokkola 13.7 
	
	lisää T9
	3,21	Inka Kähkölä-10		LV	Kalajoki 27.7
	3,21	Siiri Ikäläinen-11	YK	Ylivieska 1.8
	3,17	Hilma Mäkitalo-10	HU	Himanka 7.6
	3,17	Kiira Sagvari-11	YK	Kälviä 24.8	
	3,11	Frida Lindholm-10	KJ	Kalajoki 27.7

	
	

		

		kolmiloikka		
	10,64	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kälviä 5.8		
	 9,73	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Alajärvi 25.6
	 9,73	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Pedersöre 25.6		
	 9,54	Tiia Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 9,54	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 9,36	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Kälviä 5.8	 
	 9,22	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kälviä 5.8
	 9,17	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 28.7		T12 kärki
	 8,81	Aada Eskola-07		NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 8,41	Sara-Maria Korpela-06	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 
	 8,19	Emma Kolehmainen-05	KPV	Kälviä 5.8	
	 7,67	Helmi Jauhiainen-07	KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	
	
		kolmiloikka, vyöhyke
	 9,91	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Kalajoki 28.7		
	 7,79	Peppi Mastokangas-09	YK	Kalajoki 28.7		T10 kärki	 
	 7,74	Lauriina Kortetmaa-09	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 7,74	Riialiina Kiljala-08	YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	 6,93	Anni Syväkoski-08	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 6,85	Elsa Rentola-09		YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	 6,48	Jemina Eskola-09	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 6,26	Inka Niemi-09		KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 		
						
		kuula 3,0 kg
	13,21	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Lahti 15.6	
	10,33	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Haapavesi 10.9
	10,24	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Reisjärvi 1.7		T14 kärki
	 9,53	Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Haapavesi 10.9
	 9,17	Mia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Kokkola 10.9
	 8,89	Aamu Uusitalo-06	HU	Haapavesi 10.9		T13 kärki
	 8,66	Essi Ylönen-05		PK	Kalajoki 28.7
	 8,59	Sofia Huusko-04		VU	Veteli 11.6
	 7,78	Tiia Kopsala-04		KU	Alavieska 25.5
	 7,28	Julia Keski-Vähälä-05	KPV	Veteli 11.6
	 	 	

		kuula 2,5 kg
	11,12	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kaustinen 21.9
	10,32	Aamu Uusitalo-06	HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 9,00	Helmi Jauhiainen-07	RP	Kalajoki 28.7		T12 kärki
	 8,99	Venla Krekilä-06	KT	Kälviä 5.8	
	 8,83	Iina Lastikka-06	KU	Kannus 2.7 
	 8,80	Aino-Kaisa Lätjönen	HK)	Haapavesi 10.9
	 8,75	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Kokkola 6.8	
	 8,40	Jonna Järvelä-06	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 8,25	Sara-Maria Korpela-06	KU	Kalajoki 28.7	 	
	 8,19	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kokkola 6.8
	 
	 7,78	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 28.7	 
	 7,58	Noora Huuki-07		KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 7,45	Rebekka Pöyhönen-06	VU	Kälviä 5.8
	 7,24	Taija Nousiainen-07	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7	 
	 7,14	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kokkola 13.7
	 6,94	Jenniina Tuura-07	KJ	Kälviä 5.8
	
			
			
		kuula 2,0 kg
	 9,95	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Kannus 2.7
	 9,34	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kalajoki 28.7
	 8,25	Vanessa Pöyhönen-08	VU	Kuortane 15.8	 
	 8,22	Henna Pietilä-08	KT	Kokkola 13.7 
	 7,85	Olivia Kukkola-08	NU	Kaustinen 18.5
	 7,84	Anni Syväkoski-08	KPV	Kaustinen 21.9
	 7,11	Riialiina Kiljala-08	YK	Kalajoki 28.7 
	 6,84	Liisa Määttälä-09	KPV	Kälviä 5.8		T10 kärki
	 6,55	Senni Heikkilä-08	VU	Kälviä 5.8
	 6,30	Lauriina Kortetmaa-09	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	  
	 6,13	Netta Kähtävä-09	AV	Kannus 2.7	
	 5,83	Jemina Eskola-09	KU	Kokkola 13.7		
	  
		
		
		kiekko 0,75 kg
	33,55	Julia Keski-Vähälä-05	KPV	Kaustinen 3.8		
	32,58	Tiia Kopsala-04		KU	Alavieska 13.8	
	29,68	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kaustinen 18.5
	25,37	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Reisjärvi 1.7
	23,62	Milla Luoma-Tokoi	KU	Alavieska 14.7
						
		
		kiekko 0,6 kg
	34,33	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kaustinen 21.9
	29,78	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Alavieska 14.7		T11 kärki
	24,69	Helmi Jauhiainen-07	RP	Kaustinen 21.9
	22,96	Anni Syväkoski-08	KPV	Kaustinen 3.8
	22,92	Jonna Järvelä-06	KPV	Kaustinen 21.9	
	19,14	Sara-Maria Korpela-06	KU	Kalajoki 27.7
	18,86	Henni Pietilä-08	KT	Veteli 11.6
	17,46	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kalajoki 27.7
	13,77	Lauriina Kortetmaa-09	KU	Kalajoki 27.7		T10 kärki
	13,77	Telma Tuorila-08	HU	Kalajoki 27.7
	
	13,10	Vilma Haikara-08	KT	Veteli 11.6

		
				
		moukari 3,0 kg
	47,95	Lotta Voutilainen-04	KPV	Saarijärvi 12.6		
	47,70	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kaustinen 18.5	
	15,97	Fiia Niemelä-07		KJ	Kälviä 5.8		T12 kärki	

	
		
		moukari 2,5 kg
	43,82	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kaustinen 3.8
	33,93	Jonna Järvelä-06	KPV	Kaustinen 21.9
	31,25	Anni Syväkoski-08	KPV	Kaustinen 21.9		T11 kärki
	26,07	Meri-Tuuli Hänninen-06	KPV	Kaustinen 3.8
	24,41	Helmi Jauhiainen-07	RP	Kaustinen 21.9
	22,86	Fiia Niemelä-07		KJ	Kaustinen 21.9
	20,62	Rebekka Pöyhänen-06	VU	Alaveteli 31.8
	15,23	Juulia Lahtinen.10	LV	Kaustinen 21,9
						
									
		keihäs 400 g
	46.42	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Lahti 9.8		
	40,11	Saana Koskimäki-06	LPV	Kälviä 24.8		T13 kärki	
	40,05	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kauhava 18.8
	38,72	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Haapavesi 10.9
	37,35	Helmi Jauhiainen-07	RP	Kälviä 24.8		T12 kärki	
	33,73	Essi Ylönen-05		PK	Kalajoki 28.7
	28,58	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Alavieska 13.8		T11 kärki		
	28,40	Eeva Honkaperä-05	RP	Haapavesi 10.9
	26,56	Anni Kotimaa-04		KU	Haapavesi 10.9
	25,25	Noora Huuki-07		KU	Kalajoki 8.7	
		
	24,32	Emilia Ilola-06		KU	Kalajoki 8.7
	22,04	Vanessa Pöyhönen-08	VU	Alaveteli 31.8	
	21,65	Jonna Järvelä-06	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7	
	21,07	Minka Mäkitalo-07	KU	Kalajoki 28.7	
	20,76	Sanna Läspä-05		KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	20,14	Rebekka Pöyhönen-06	VU	Kälviä 24.8	
	19,90	Jemina Eskola-09	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	18,57	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kalajoki 28.7	
	17,68	Anni Syväkoski-08	KPV	Kälviä 3.9	
	17,56	Fiia Niemelä-07		KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	
	17,49	Helmi Vanhala-08	KT	Kälviä 8.6
	

		3-otteku,  40m
	 477	Inka Kähkölä-10		LV	Kokkola 13.7
	 450	Siiri Ikäläinen-11	YK	Kokkola 13.7			
	 414	Kiira Sagvari-11	YK	Kokkola 13.7
	 404	Milla Yrjänä-10		LV	Kokkola 13.7
	 374	Neea Rentola-10		YK	Kokkola 13.7
	 364	Riina Heikkilä-11	LV	Kokkola 13.7
	 292	Oona Yrjänä-11		LV	Kokkola 13.7
	 241	Maisa Niemi-11		KPV	Kokkola 13.7
	 
	 		
		3-ottelu,  60m
	1300	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Pietarsaari 20.7
	1051	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kokkola 13.7
	 790	Riialiina Kiljala-08	YK	Kokkola 13.7
	 738	Henni Pietilä-08	KT	Kokkola 13.7
	 737	Jemina Eskola-09	KU	Kokkola 13.7		T10 kärki
	 734	Lauriina Kortetmaa-09	KU	Kokkola 13.7
	 625	Netta Kähtävä-09	AV	Kokkola 13.7
	 583	Peppi Mastokangas-09	YK	Kokkola 13.7
	 579	Sara Haikara-08		KT	Kokkola 13.7
	 565	Mette Isosalo-09	KT	Kokkola 13.7
	 
	 564	Vilma Haikara-08	KT	Kokkola 13.7
	 547	Elsa Rentola-09		YK	Kokkola 13.7
	 427	Helmiina Siirilä-09	KT	Kokkola 13.7
	 406	Inka Niemi-09		KPV	Kokkola 13.7
	 356	Jonna Keski-Vähälä-09	KPV	Kokkola 13.7
	 329	Amanda Sagvari-09	YK	Kokkola 13.7
		 		
		4-ottelu	
	1390	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kokkola 13.7
	1244	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kokkola 13.7
	1239	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kokkola 13.7		T12 kärki
	1226	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kokkola 13.7
	1132	Anna Lukkarila-06	KU	Kokkola 13.7
	1088	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Kokkola 13.7
	
		5-ottelu
	2298	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kauhava 18.8		
	 750	Sanna Läspä-05		KPV	Kokkola 13.7									
		
		
		4x50 m viesti
	31,92	KannU	Lauriina Kortetmaa, Aurora Sormunen, Amalia Kattilakoski, Jemina Eskola		Kannus 18.6		
	31,99	VetU	Tessa Karppinen, Vanessa Pöyhönen, Saimi Koskimäki, Nelli Hautala		Kannus 18.6		
	33,13	KaJu	Sanni Karekivi, Klaara Kivistö, Sandra Heikkilä, Hilda Heikkilä			Kannus 18.6		
	34,37	LoVe	Emilia Kippo, Iina Herlevi, Pinja Pietilä, Iida Haasala				Kannus 18.6		
	34,52	KäTa	Mette Isosalo, Helmi Mäkelä, Linne Timlin, Eerika Parpala			Kannus 18.6		
	34,58	HimU	Kaisa Kyösti, Susanna Ruusunen, Lotta Puranen, Leena Puranen			Kannus 18.6		
	35,26	NivU	Ruska Savolainen, Sara Viljamaa, Jade Eskola, Emilia Sarjanoja			Kannus 18.6		
	35,90	HaTo	Siru Koskela, Ansa Kanala, Ringa-Ilona Jylhä, Mette Kanala			Kannus 18.6	
	36,27	KT II	Sara Haikara, Mette Isosalo, Saga Pihlajamaa, Eerika Parpala			Veteli 11.6
	36,44	KP-V	Jonna Keski-Vähälä, Inka Niemi, Salla Koskinen, Anni Syväkoski			Kannus 18.6		
	
	
		4x600 m
	 8.06,06	VetU	Oona Anttila, Rebekka Pöyhönen, Sara Patana, Essi Koivisto		Kannus 18.6	
	 8.23,98	KannU	Iina Lastikka, Minka Mäkitalo, Emilia Ilola, Elmiina Katajalaakso	Kannus 18.6	
	 8.29,84	KäTa	Lotta Järvinen, Kiia Anttila, Enni Isosaari, Nanna Uusisalo		Kannus 18.6	
	 8.31,50	KoVe	Tessa Herronen, Vilma Knutar, Vilja Kuutniemi, Joanna Silvennoinen	Kannus 18.6	
	 8.58,11	NivU	Nuppu Peräaho, Jasmin Pääkkö, Kuura Savolainen, Aada Eskola		Kannus 18.6	
	 9.15,78	HimU	(Sofia Ruusunen, Neela Kurikkala, Edit Viitasaari, Veera Kurikkala	Kannus 18.6	
	 9.29,76	KaJu	Ella-Maaria Juola, Jenni Nikupaavo, Lotta Oja, Fiia Niemelä		Kannus 18.6			
	 9.31,86	KaJu	Hilda Heikkilä, Ella Rajala, Milla Kärkkäinen, Sandra Heikkilä		Kannus 18.6	T11 kärki		
	 9.35,10	KU II	Lauriina Kortetmaa, Aurora Sormunen, Amalia Kattilakoski, Jemina Eskola	Kannus 18.6		
	 9.39,88	VU II	Saimi Koskimäki, Alexina Latomaa, Vanessa Pöyhönen, Nelli Hautala	Kannus 18.6		
	 9.45,83	KP-V	Kerttu Känsälä, Helmi Riihimäki, Jonna Järvelä, Hanna Riihimäki		Kannus 18.6	
	 9.49,35	LoVe	Ninni Kähkölä, Milla Kippo, Anni Haasala, Anna Heikkilä			Kannus 18.6	
	10.12,87	HaTo	Siru Koskela, Ansa Kanala, Ringa-Ilona Jylhä, Mette Kanala		Kannus 18.6		
	10.21,67	NU II	Ruska Savolainen, Sara Viljamaa, Jade Eskola, Emilia Sarjanoja		Kannus 18.6		
	10.47,69	KT II	Mette Isosalo, Helmi Mäkelä, Linne Timlin, Helmiina Siirilä		Kannus 18.6		
	11.29,28	KPV II	Jonna Keski-Vähälä, Inka Niemi, Salla Koskinen, Anni Syväkoski		Kannus 18.6				
	
			
		4x80 m aidat		
	62,88	VetU	Viivi-Leena Kari, Oona Anttila, Rebekka Pöyhönen, Jonna Koivisto		Ylivieska 7.9
	
					
		ruotsalaisviesti
	2.43,92	Veteli	Elli Siirilä, Saana Koskimäki, Rebekka Pöyhönen, Viivi-Leena Kari		Tampere 23.5				
		
			 

					2018				
 Pojat
Tytöt

		40m
	6,95	Leo Rautio-09		NU	Nakkila 12.7
	7,04	Elmeri Heinonen-09	KU	Ylivieska 4.6
	7,08	Oliver Lastikka-09	KU	Kannus 7.7	
	7,08	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	7,09	Joona Olmala-09		KU	Kannus 7.7	
	7,11	Juuso Kokkoniemi-09	RP	Kalajoki 28.7
	7,33	Miro Jokinen-09		KU	Kannus 7.7
	7,33	Viljami Törmänen-10	KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	7,41	Atte Rautakoski-10	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	7,42	Leevi Niininen-09	VU	Kalajoki 28.7
	
	7,43	Leevi Nissilä-10	LV	Kalajoki 28.7
	7,44	Eemeli Jukkola-11	LV	Kalajoki 28.7


		60m
	8,48	Otto Peltoniemi-05	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	8,77	Aapo Heiskanen-05	NU	Kalajoki 28.7	
	8,79	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kalajoki 28.7		P12 kärki		
	8,80	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kannus 7.7		P11 kärki			
	8,97	Veikko Nuorala-05	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7		
	9,04	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kannus 7.7	
	9,04	Eemi Kinnunen-06	HK	Sievi 12.9
	9,07	Topias Eskola		SS	Sievi 12.9
	9,09	Toni Aho-06		RP	Ylivieska 4,6
	9,10	Daniel Heikkilä-05	KJ	Kalajoki 12.6
	9,11	Elias Paasila-08	KV	Veteli 11.9	
	
	9,24	Ville Laukkanen-07	PP	Sievi 12.9
	9,25	Eino Niininen-06	VU	Veteli 16.8
	9,30	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Veteli 11.9
	9,37	Riku Patana.08		VU	Veteli 16.8		P10 kärki
	9,40	Jarkko Mikkonen-07	PP	Ylivieska 4.6	
	9,42	Iikka Torppa-06		VU	Veteli 16.8
	9,45	Mikael Vanhala-06	KT	Ylivieska 4.6
	9,48	Joosef Ahned-06		VU	Kalajoki 12.6
	9,52	Eino Niininen-06	VU	Kannus 5.7
	9,51	Roni Luokkanen-06	HU	Kalajoki 28.7
		
	9,52	Onni Palola-07		NU	Kannus 7.7
	9,52	Amin Oja-06		HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	9,54	Noel Aho-06		VU	Veteli 16.8
	9,59	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Veteli 16.8
	9,65	Eetu Haasala-06		LV	Kalajoki 28.7
			
	   			
		
		
		100m
	11,72	Elia Nvalainen-03	YK	Saarijärvi 11.8	
	11,89	Joonas Tikkanen-03	PP	Saarijärvi 11.8	
	12,09	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Saarijärvi 11.8			P14 kärki	
	12,13	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Kurikka 23.7				
	12,36	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Kalajoki 30.5
	12,36	Lauri Peltola-03	KPV	Kalajoki 12.6	
	12,44	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kalajoki 28.7	
	12,49	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Kalajoki 28.7		
	12,52	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Kalajoki 28.7
	12,63	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	
	12,72	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Veteli 16.8
	12,72	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Veteli 16.8
	12,78	Niko Patana-03		VU	Kalajoki 28.7	
	13,09	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	13,14	Atte Oja-03		HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	13,25	Janne Juhola.03		KJ	Kalajoki 30.5	
	13,26	Arttu Kivistö-04	KT	Kalajoki 12.6	
	

		150m
	21,83	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kalajoki 3.7		
	22,12	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kalajoki 3.7
	22,16	Riku Patana-08		VU	Tampere-H 1.9
	23,80	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Saarijärvi 3.6
	23,82	Onni Palola-07		NU	Kalajoki 3.7
	23,85	Riko-Matti Jylhä-08	HT	Kalajoki 3.7		P10 kärki
	24,01	Oskar Nisula-07		KPV	Kälviä 17.7
	24,04	Jarkko Mikkonen-07	PP	Ylivieska 6.8
	24,44	Veeti Anttila-08	KT	Kälviä 17.7
	24,59	Henri Junkkila-07	KT	Kälviä 17.7
	
	24,71	Eetu Sova-07		KPV	Kälviä 17.7
	24,72	Peetu Mastokangas-07	YK	Ylivieska 6.8
	24,86	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Alaveteli 11.7
	25,00	Niklas Anttila-07	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9
			

		200m
	24,40	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Tampere-H 1.9
	24,74	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kalajoki 8.8
	24,83	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Kalajoki 8.8
	25,45	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Kuortabe 4.8
	26,59	Lauri Peltola-03	KPV	Veteli 11.9		
	26,98	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Veteli 16.8	
	28,78	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Kalajoki 29.6		P13 kärki
	29,09	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kalajoki 29.7		P12 kärki		
	29,78	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kalajoki 8.8	
	29,87	Veikka Nuorala-05	KJ	Kälviä 17.7
	
	30,39	Kasper Björkbacka-06	VU	Kälviä 17.7		
	30,73	Joonas Pernu-06		HU	Kälviä 17.7		
	31,23	Santtu Aho-05		KPV	Kälviä 17.7
	32,20	Roni Luokkanen-06	HU	Kalajoki 29.7
	32,24	Toni Aho-06		VU	Kalajoki 29.7
	32,32	Eino Niininen-06	VU	Kalajoki 29.7
	32,45	Leevi Penttilä-06	KPV	Kälviä 17.7
	32,98	Noel Aho-06		VU	Kalajoki 29.7
	33,50	Mikael Vanhala-06	KT	Kälviä 17.7
	
						
		300m		
	39,33	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Kannus 5.7
	39,56	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Saarijärvi 12.8					
	39,57	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Kannus 5.7	
	40,32	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Kälviä 16.6		
	41,01	Niko Patana-03		VU	Iisalmi 27.6
	41,25	Oskari Nissilä-03	KT	Kannus 5.7
	42,30	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Kälviä 17.7
	42,32	Niilo Isosaari-04	KT	Kälviä 16.6
	42,53	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Kälviä 16.6
	43,22	Henry Nauha-03		KJ	Kälviä 17.7
	
	44,06	Atte Oja-03		HU	Kalajoki 29.7
	45,11	Veeti Penttilä-04	KPV	Kälviä 17.7	
	
	
	
		600m
	1.42,22	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kokkola 31.7
	1.56,92	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Veteli 11.9
	1.57,24	Kasper Björkbacka-06	VU	Veteli 11.9
	1.57,61	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Veteli 11.9
	2.04,01	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Veteli 11.9
	2.04,12	Samu Herronen		KV	Alaveteli 13.6
	2.04,83	Santeri Kallio-07	KT	Kokkola 31.7
	2.15,47	Aatu Rannila-08		VU	Veteli 11.9
	
	
		800m
	2.00,79	Sami Salonen-03		TU	Kälviä 17.7		
	2.00.80	Mika Salonen-03		TU	Kälviä 17.7	
	2.12,73	Eemeli Katajalaakso-04	KU	Vaasa 26.7		P14 kärki		
	2.15,98	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Kannus 5.7	
	2.17,82	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kalajoki 28.7
	2.20,29	Oskari Nissilä-03	KT	Hämeenlinna 15.9
	2.21,30	Antti Laukkanen-03	PP	Sievi 12.9	
	2.22,25	Pietari Jussinmäki-04	HT	Kannus 5.7
	2.22,54	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Sievi 12.9		P13 kärki	
	2.24,16	Markus Hernesmaa-03	KU	Kannus 5.7
	
	2.25,42	Tuomas Jaakonaho-03	HK	Sievi 12.9
	2.25,94	Atte Taipale-04		VU	Veteli 11.9	
	2.26,67	Atte Oja-03		HU	Sievi 12.9
	2.26,78	Jarkko Reijonen-03	YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	2.27,97	Saku Marjoniemi		NU	Sievi 12.9
	
			 
		1000m
	3.08,63	Markus Hernesmaa-03	KU	Kannus 7.7		
	3.09,89	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Kokkola 14.8		P13 kärki
	3.15,73	Touko Kauppinen-05	RP	Kalajoki 28.7
	3.15,80	Aapo Heiskanen-05	NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	3.18,13	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Kempele 26.8	
	3.20,01	Mikael Sorvari		KJ	Sievi 12.9
	3.20,24	Riku Kauranen-04	KV	Kannus 7.7
	3.20,82	Kasoer Björkbacka-06	VU	Tampere-H 1.9
	3.21,96	Joonas Pernu-06		HU	Tampere-H 1.9
	3.22,92	Santtu Aho-05		KPV	Tampere-H 1.9
	
	3.23,84	Jani Tytärniemi-07	RP	Sievi 12.9	
	3.24,89	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Jämsä 28.6		P10 kärki	
	3.28,67	Eeli Kaarlela-06	NU	Sievi 12.9
	3.29,65	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Kannus 5.7
	3.29,86	Niilo Takanen		YK	Sievi 12.9	
	3.30,64	Benjami Viljamaa	SS	Sievi 12.9	
	3.32,57	Benjami Kiviniemi	RP	Sievi 12.9
	3,33,57	Urho Mäkinen-06		NU	Jämsä 28.6
	3.33,59	Riko-Matti Jylhä-08	HT	Kalajoki 28.7
	3.34,58	Daniel Heikkilä-05	KJ	Oulu 20.5	
		
	3.38,19	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kalajoki 12.6
	3.38,88	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Kalajoki 28.7
	3.39,07	Eetu Puurula-07		KT	Kalajoki 28.7	
	3.40,23	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Oulu 25.8	
	3.40,70	Santeri Kallio-07	KT	Kannus 5.7
	3.40,80	Eemeli Kukkola.08	YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	3.41,79	Atte Löfbacka-07	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9
	3.42,20	Oscar Rahja-06		KJ	Tampere-H 1.9
	3.42,92	Elia Katajalaakso-09	KU	Jämsä 28.6		P9 kärki
	3.44,61	Aatu Rannila-08		VU	Tampere-H 1.9
	
	3.44,69	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	3.52,98	Veeti Venetjoki-06	HU	Tampere-H 1.9
	3.53,51	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Kannus 7.7
	3.54,62	Vertti Venetjoki-08	HU	Kalajoki 12.6
	3.55,33	Leo Rautio-09		NU	Kalajoki 28.7

	


		2000m
	6.07,06	Eemeli Katajalaakso-04	KU	Saarijärvi 12.8	
	6.28,41	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Hämeenlinna 16.9
	6.40,85	Pietari Jussinmäki-04	HT	Saarijärvi 12.8	
	6.41,60	Atte Taipale-04		VU	Tampere-H 1.9	
	6.50,39	Markus Hernesmaa-03	KU	Pesersöre 13.7	
	6.51,22	Touko Kauppinen-05	RP	Sievi 12.9		P13 kärki
	6.54,17	Jarkko Reijonen-03	YK	Kalajoki 30.5
	6.55,12	Henry Nauha-03		KJ	Sievi 12.9
	6.57,46	Illa Gulyk		NU	Sievi 12.9
	6.58,06	Jarkko Reijonen-03	YK	Sievi 12.9
	
	6.58,24	Oskari Nissilä-03	KT	Hämeenlinna 16.9
	7.12,76	Veeti Penttilä-04	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9				
	7.20,18	Tuomas Jaakonaho-03	HK	Kalajoki 12.6
	7.20,98	Valtteri Leskelä-05	HK	Sievi 12.9
	7.21,93	Oskari Rannila-04	VU	Veteli 16.8	 
	7,25,61	Santtu Aho-05		KPV	Kalajoki 12.6	


		60m aidat, 76,2cm	
	10,81	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Kalajoki 29.7		
	11.03	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Kannus 7.7
	11,61	Veikka Nuorala-05	KJ	Urjala 1.9
	11,97	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kalajoki 29.7		
	12,11	Roni Luokkanen-06	KU	Kannus 7.7
	12,31	Juho Kyösti-06		HU	Tampere-H 1.9
	12,42	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Joensuu 18.8
	12,75	Hannes Pirkola-06	KT	Tampere-H 1.9	
	12,98	Eemeli Tarkka-06	LV	Kannus 7.7
	13,18	Eetu Haasala-06		LV	Kalajoki 29.7
	
	13,41	Noel Aho-06		VU	Tampere-H 1.9
	13,61	Santeri Hanhikoski-06	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9
	13,68	Oscar Rhja-06		KJ	Kälviä 17.7

	

		60m aidat, 60cm
	10,85	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kälviä 17.7
	11,91	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Kälviä 17.7
	12,00	Joel Kinaret-07		KJ	Kälviä 17.7
	12,01	Miro Knuuttila-08	YK	Kälviä 17.7
	12,09	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	12,10	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Joensuu 18.8	
	12,22	Eino Saariaho-07	HU	Kalajoki 29.7
	12,24	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	12,50	Eetu Puurula-07		KT	Kälviä 17.7
	13,72	Samuel Yliuntinen-08	KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
		
	13,86	Roope Rentola-08	YK	Kalajoki 29.7	


		100m aidat, 84cm
	14,15	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Saarijärvi 11.8		
	14,32	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Kalajoki 8.8	
	14,90	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Kalajoki 29.7
	15,36	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kälviä 17.7		P14 kärki
	15,90	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	16,01	Lauri Peltola-03	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9
	16,02	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Saarijärvi 11.8	
	16,28	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kälviä 17.7
	16,78	Niko Patana-03		VU	Tampere-H 1.9
	17,85	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Tampere-H 1.9
	
	18,04	Lenni Yli-Kotila.04	KU	Kannus 7.7
	18.07	Markus Hernesmaa-03	KU	Kannus 7.7
			
	
		300m aidat, 84cm
	42,59	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Saarijärvi 10.8
	46,31	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Kalajoki 28.7	
	46,86	Markus Hernesmaa-03	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
		
					
		1500m esteet
	4.43,44	Eemeli Katajalaakso-04	KU	Saarijärvi 10.8
	5.24,77	Markus Hernesmaa-03	KU	Kalajoki 3.7
	5.41,21	Oskari Nissilä-03	KT	Kalajoki 3.7
	6.33,69	Tatu Junno-04		YK	Kalajoki 3.7
	
	
		korkeus		
	 1,73	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kalajoki 28.7
	 1,63	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Sievi 12.9		P14 kärki	
	 1,60	Veeti Lehto		AV	Sievi 12.9	 	
	 1,55	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 1,55	Antti Laukkanen-03	PP	Sievi 12.9
	 1,55	Jeremia Tervamäki	SS	Sievi 12.9
	 1,53	Roni Luokkanen-06	HU	Kannus 5.7		P12 kärki	
	 1,50	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 1,50	Roni Mickos		YK	Sievi 12.9	 
	 1,47	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Kannus 7.7

	 1,45	Ville Mattila		HK	Sievi 12.9
	 1,41	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Uusikaarlepyy 11.8	 
	 1,39	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 1,36	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Kauhava 4.8		P11 kärki
	 1,32	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Kannus 5.7		P9 kärki 	 
	 1,30	Henry Ylitalo-05	KPV	Kalajoki 12.6
	 1,30	Saku Mäkelä-05		KJ	Kalajoki 12.6
	 1,29	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kannus 7.7
	 1,25	Eetu Haasala-05		LV	Kalajoki 28.7	 
	 
	 				
		seiväs
	3,90	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Kempele 26.8	
	3,55	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Tampere-H 1.9		P14 kärki
	3,20	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9		
	2,90	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Himanka 17.8	
	2,85	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Kalajoki 8.8
	2,00	Markus Hernesmaa-03	KU	Kannus 7.7
	
		
							
		Pituus		
	 6,05	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Hämeenlinna 16.9	
	 5,52	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Alaveteli 11.7	
	 5,46	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 17.8
	 5,42	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kalajoki 29.7		P14 kärki	
	 5,39	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	 5,33	Atte Oja-03		HU	Tampere-H 1.9	 	 	 		
	 5,29	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Alavieska 20.5		 
	 5,28	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 5,09	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 4,83	Niilo Isosaari-04	KT	Tampere-H 1.9
	 
	 4,74	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Kalajoki 29.7	 	
	 4,74	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 17.8 
	 4,67	Markus Hernesmaa-03	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 4,51	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Kälviä 17.7		P12 kärki
	 4,46	Elmo Jukkola-05		LV	Uusikaarlepyy 11.8
	 4,38	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Alavieska 20.5		
	 4,34	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Joensuu 18.8
	 4,31	Roni Luokkanen-06	HU	Sievi 12.9
	 4,21	Veikka Nuorala-05	KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	 

		pituus, vyöhyke
	 4,68	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Espoo-Le 16.6
	 4,19	Elias Paasila-08	KV	Veteli 16.8
	 4,17	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	 4,01	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kannus 7.7		P19 kärki
	 3,95	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Veteli 16.8	 
	 3,86	Jarkko Mikkonen-07	PP	Kannus 7.7
	 3,86	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Veteli 16.8
	 3,85	Joel Kinaret-07		KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	 3,76	Peetu Mastokangas-07	YK	Himanka 15.6
	 3,75	Nicky Rajala-07		KV	Alaveteli 13.6

	 3,73	Tuomas Pirkola-08	KT	Kalajoki 12.6		
	 3,73	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Himanka 15.6		P9 kärki 	 
	 3,72	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kannus 7.7	 	
	 3,67	Onni Palola-07		NU	Kannus 7.7	
	 3,63	Leo Rautio-09		NU	Kannus 7.7	
	 3,61	Joel Kinaret-07		KJ	Kalajoki 12.6
	 3,61	Oliver Lastikka-09	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 3,60	Jami Turpeinen-08	LV	Kannus 7.7
	 3,56	Nicky Rajala-07		KV	Kokkola 5.6
	 3,55	Eino Saariaho-07	HU	Himanka 15.6
	 
	 3,51	Miro Knuutila-08	YK	Kannus 5.7
	 
		

		kolmiloikka
	12,33	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Ilmajoki 3.7
	11,68	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Saarijärvi 12.8
	11,08	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	10,94	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 28.7		P14 kärki
	10,75	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Kälviä 17.7
	10,63	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Kälviä 17.7
	10,37	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Alavieska 20.6
	 9,53	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kalajoki 28.7		P12 kärki
	 9,23	Riku Kauranen-04	KV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 8,50	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kauhava 19.7		


		kolmiloikka, vyöhyke
	 9,36	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 8,31	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	 7,77	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kalajoki 28.7		P10 kärki
	 7,65	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 6,76	Onni Palola-07		NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 6,57	Roope Rentola-08	YK	Kalajoki 28.7		
	
						
		kuula 4 kg
	11,94	Nestori Niskakangas	KJ	Sievi 12.9
	11,74	Eppu Halkola		RP	Sievi 12.9		
	11,59	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Alavieska 20.5
	11,31	Viljami Paavola-03	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9
	11,26	Niko Jakola		SS	Sievi 12.9
	10,75	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Kalajoki 28.7		P14 kärki	
	10,64	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Kalajoki 28.7	
	10,55	Veeti Huhtala		PP	Sievi 12.9
	10,28	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 17.8	
	10,27	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Pedersöre 26.6
			
	10,20	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	10,16	Atte Kangas-03		KT	Tampere-H 1.9	
	 9,96	Arttu Poutanen-03	PP	Sievi 12.9
	 9,25	Viljami Pöyhönen-05	VU	Tampere-H 1.9

		

		kuula 3 kg	
	10,88	Veeti Kukkola-05	NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	10,72	Viljami Pöyhönen-05	VU	Kalajoki 28.7				
	10,28	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Alavieska 20.5
	10,14	Eetu Finnilä-04		VU	Veteli 11.9	
	10,06	Valto Kalliokoski	NU	Sievi 12.9
	 9,75	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7		P12 kärki 
	 9,63	Jeremias Humalajoki	KJ	Sievi 12.9
	 8,97	Daniel Heikkilä-05	KJ	Kälviä 17.7
	 8,87	Tuomas Nauha		YK	Sievi 12.9
	 8,85	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Kannus 7.7
	 
	 8,40	Nuutti Korkiakoski	NU	Sievi 12.9			
	 7,79	Roni Luokkanen-06	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 7,57	Santeri Hanhikoski-06	KPV	Kaustinen 5.5	
	 7,57	Toni Aho-06		RP	Reisjärvi 9.7
	 7,57	Jere Seppälä-06		YK	Ylivieska 6.8
	 7,52	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 7,47	Amin Oja-06		HU	Kälviä 17.7
	 7,38	Eetu Haasala-06		LV	Kalajoki 28.7	 
	 7,12	Romeo Pöppönen-06	KT	Kälviä 17.7
	 
		
		
		kuula 2,5 kg
	 9,54	Juuso Tuura-07		HK	Kaustinen 19.5
	 8,71	Niilo Torvi-07		HU	Himanka 17.8	 
	 8,30	Samu Niemi-07		RP	Himanka 15.6	 
	 7,75	Peetu Mastokangas-07	YK	Himanka 15.6
	 7,44	Eino Saariaho-07	HU	Kalajoki 8.8	 
	 7,29	Valtteri Joki-Erkkilä-07	Kalajoki 28.7
	 7,14	Valtteri Purola-07	RP	Reisjärvi 9.9	
	 7,07	Eemil Anttila.07	KPV	Kälviä 17.7
	 7,07	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7	
	 6,99	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7		P10 kärki
	 	 
	 6,93	Eemeli Kukkola-08	YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	 6,92	Eero Törmänen-08	KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	 6,91	Jarkko Mikkonen-07	PP	Kannus 7.7

			
	
		
		kuula 2,0 kg
	 8,72	Jere Murto-09		AV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 7,34	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 7,03	Arttu Syväkoski-10	KPV	Kaustinen 22.9	 
	 6,92	Oliver Lastikka-09	KU	Kalajoki 29.7	 	 		
	 6,68	Joona Olmala-09		KU	Kannus 5.7
	 6,59	Niro Jokinen-09		KU	Kannus 5.7
	 6,02	Tuukka Kirvesmäki	TU	Kannus 5.7

				
		kiekko 1,0 kg
	44,45	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Alavieska 5.9
	38,70	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Alavieska 20.5	
	36,75	Viljami Paavola-03	KPV	Kaustinen 22.9	
	36,72	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Alavieska 5.9	
	34,97	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Himanka 17.8		P14 kärki
	33,06	Oskari Hanhikoski-04	KPV	Alavieska 14.7		
	31,00	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Alavieska 14.7			
	26,50	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Himanka 17.8	
	24,34	Tatu Junno-04		YK	Alavieska 20.5
	
		
		kiekko 0,75 kg
	33,56	Veeti Kukkola-05	NU	Kalajoki 29.7		
	29,70	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Alavieska 14.7	
	29,66	Santeri Hanhikoski-06	KPV	Alavieska 14.7		P12 kärki
	27,85	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kaustinen 22.9	
	24,19	Roni Luokkanen-06	HU	Himanka 17.8
	22,47	Juho Kyösti-06		HU	Himanka 17.8		
	22,19	Esa Koskinen-06		KPV	Himanka 17.8		
	18,84	Mikael Vanhala-06	KT	Kalajoki 29.7		
'
	
	
		kiekko 0,6 kg	
	27,90	Juuso Tuura-07		HK	Kalajoki 29.7			
	24,66	Niilo Torvi-07		HU	Kalajoki 29.7
	23,45	Jere Murto-09		AV	Alavieska 14.7		
	22,79	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kalajoki 29.7	
	20,95	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kalajoki 29.7
	20,07	Santeri Kallio-07	KT	Kaustinen 4.8		
	19,02	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	18,59	Jonatan Bäckman-07	KJ	Kalajoki 12.6
	17,32	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	16,49	Antti Krekilä-07	KT	Kalajoki 12.6
	
	16,23	Tuukkka Korhola		KPV	Kaustinen 22.9
	15,40	Vili Ahola-08		KT	Kalajoki 29.7
			
				
		moukari 4,0 kg
	56,93	Viljami Paavola-03	KPV	Hämeenlinna 15.9
	45,02	Atte Kangas-03		KT	Saarijärvi 10.8
	31,13	Atte Oja-03		HU	Kalajoki 29.7
	29,47	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	19,55	Eetu Finnilä-04		VU	Kälviä 17.7
		
		
		moukari 3,0 kg
	35,94	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kaustinen 29.12
	18,48	Amin Oja-06		HU	Tampere-H 1.9
	16,59	Antti Krekilä-07	KT	Tampere-H 1.9	
		
		
		moukari 2,5 kg
	22,51	Arttu Syväkoski-10	KPV	Kaustinen 22.9		
	21,43	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kalajoki 29.7
	20,89	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kaustinen 22.9
	20,20	Antti Krekilä-07	KT	Kalajoki 29.7		
	13,05	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	 9,45	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	

		keihäs 600g
	49,54	Kaapo Kotila-04		TU	Kannus 5.7	
	49,51	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kannus 28.8		
	45,39	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Lapua 5.6	
	42,97	Oska Torppa-04		VU	Veteli 16.8
	39,27	Atte Oja-03		HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	38,27	Juho Mehtälä		NU	Sievi 12.9
	37,83	Julius Rantala		KJ	Sievi 12.9
	36,68	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Alavieska 20.6
	35,92	Toni Rimpioja		SS	Sievi 12.9
	35,32	Veeti Huhtala		PP	Sievi 12.9
	
	34,62	Asseri Paavola		RP	Sievi 12.9

		
					
		keihäs 400g
	39,59	Veeti Kukkola-05	NU	Ylivieska 8.9
	37,83	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Veteli 16.8
	37,50	Jere Murto-09		AV	Ylivieska 6.8		P9 kärki	
	36,56	Nuutti Korkiakoski	NU	Ylivieska 8.9
	35,48	Roni Luokkanen-06	HU	Kannus 28.8			
	33,67	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Joensuu 18.8
	31,13	Iikka Torppa-06		VU	Kalajoki 12.6
	30,96	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kannus 28.8	
	30,12	Amin Oja-06		HU	Kalajoki 12.6
	29,68	Eino Niininen-06	VU	Veteli 16.8
	
	29,65	Niilo Torvi-07		HU	Ylivieska 8.9	
	29,50	Lauri Niininen-07	VU	Tampere-H 1.9
	29,22	Jere Seppälä-06		YK	Kannus 28.8
	28,21	Jonatan Bäckman-07	KJ	Kalajoki 12.6
	27,15	Jere Seppälä-06		YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	26,25	Matias Santapakka-05	KJ	Kalajoki 12.6	
	25,22	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Saarijärvi 24.6	


		5-ottelu
	2605	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Kempele 26.8
	1986	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Oulu 25.8		P14 kärki		
	1847	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Kannus 7.7		
	1736	Markus Hernesmaa-03	KU	Kannus 7.7
	1279	Riku Kauranen-04	KV	Kannus 7.7
	
			
		4-ottelu		
	1547	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Kannus 7.7	
	1245	Roni Luokkanen-06	KU	Kannus 7.7	
	1090	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kannus 7.7			
	 768	Eemeli Tarkka-06	LV	Kannus 7.7
	 
	 
		3-0ttelu	 
	1045	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kannus 7.7
	 967	Aaro Kangas-07		KT	Kannus 7.7
	 811	Jarkko Mikkonen-07	PP	Kannus 7.7
	 804	Peetu Mastokangas	YK	Kannus 7.7
	 792	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Kannus 7.7		P10 kärki
	 766	Onni Palola-07		NU	Kannus 7.7
	 708	Kimi Kaustinen-08	KPV	Kannus 7.7
	 625	Tuomas Pirkola-08	KT	Kannus 7.7
	 595	Jani Turpeinen-08	LV	Kannus 7.7
	 530	Samuel Yliuntinen-08	KJ	Kannus 7.7
	 
	 517	Roope Rentola-08	YK	Kannus 7.7
	 497	Eeli Kuutti-08		KU	Kannus 7.7
	 375	Aleksi Kankkonen-08	KT	Kannus 7.7	 			
		
		
		3-ottelu, P9
	 717	Jere Murto-09		AV	Kannus 7.7
	 712	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Kannus 7.7
	 702	Oliver Lastikka-09	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 656	Leo Rautio-09		NU	Kannus 7.7
	 598	Joona Olmala-09		KU	Kannus 7.7
	 559	Miro Jokinen.09		KU	Kannus 7.7
	 476	Niilo Hirvikoski-10	KT	Kannus 7.7
	 463	Elia Katajalaakso-09	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 389	Joonatan Jaatinen-10	KJ	Kannus 7.7	
	 383	Niilo Vuolle-10		KT	Kannus 7.7
			
				
		4x50m
	31,25	KälvTa	Aaro Kangas, Luka Kykyri, Tuomas Pirkola, Veeti Anttila			Kokkola 26.6
	31,48	VetU	Lauri Niininen, Aatu Rannila, Akseli Huusko, Riku Patana		Kokkola 26.6
	32,10	KaJu	Samuel Yliuntinen, Joel Kinaret, Eero Takalo, Heikki Nuorala		Kokkola 26.6
	32,24	KoVe	Juuso Hylkilä, Kasper Huhtala, Nicky Rajala, Samu Herronen		Kokkola 26.6						
	32,92	KP-V	Eemil Anttila, Kimi Kaustinen, Niklas Anttila, Atte Salminen		Kokkola 26.6
	
			
		4x600m
	8.28,13	LohtV	Eemeli Tarkka, Eetu Haasala, Oiva Kuhlman, Elmo Jukkola			Kokkola 26.6
	8.31,53	KälvTa	Tuomas Pirkola, Anton Kykyri, Luka Kykyri, Santeri Kallio		Kokkola 26.6		P11 kärki
	8.31,99	NivU	Urho Mäkinen, Nikolas Hautamäki, Jesse Pajukoski, Aapo Heiskanen	Kokkola 26.6
	8.32,58	VetU	Lauri Niininen, Akseli Huusko, Riku Patana, Aatu Rannila		Kokkola 26.6	
	8.43,71	VU II	Eino Niininen, Noel Aho, Kasper Björkbacka, Anselmi Taipale		Kokkola 26.6	
	8.50,05	KT II	Eetu Puurula, Aaro Kangas, Henri Junkkila, Topias Huhtala		Kokkola 26.6
	8.50,87	KP-V	Pyry Huhtakangas, Kimi Kaustinen, Niklas Anttila, Atte Salminen		Kokkola 26.6
	8.51,13	NU II	Joona Tölli, Veeti Kukkurainen, Onni Heiskanen, Leo Rautio		Kokkola 26.6
	8.57,93	KoVe	Juuso Hylkilä, Kasper Huhtala, Nicky Rajala, Samu Herronen		Kokkola 26.6
		
		
		4x80m aidat
	45,08	AlavV	Samuli Takkunen, Tomi Simonen, Taneli Hietala, Eetu Jokela		Mikkeli 8.9		
	54,65	KannU	Lenni Yli-Kotila, Markus Hernesmaa, Nooa Mäkitalo, Eemeli Katajalaakso	Kokkola 26.6		


		4x60m aidat
	52,64	LohtV	Eemeli Tarkka, Eetu Haasala, Oiva Kuhlman, Elmo Jukkola			Kokkola 26.6
	
	
					

					TYTÖT		
					

		40m
	 6,95	Jemina Eskola-09	KU	Ylivieska 4.6
	 7,04	Peppi Mastolangas-09	YK	Kannus 7.7
	 7,05	Lauriina Kortetmaa-09	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 7,26	Miisa Niinikoski-09	KV	Kannus 7.7
	 7,36	Netta Kähtävä-09	AV	Posio 22.6
	 7,46	Mette Isosalo-09	KT	Kannus 7.7
	 7,53	Tinja Pajunpää-10	LV	Kannus 5.7
	 7,53	Liina-Maija Hietala-09	KPV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 7,56	Sandra Heikkilä-09	KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	 7,59	Elsa Rentola-09		YK	Kannus 7.7
	 		
										
		60m
	 8,65	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 8,74	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kalajoki 28.7	 		
	 8,79	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 28.7		
	 8,80	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 8,84	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Kalajoki 28.7	
	 8,89	Aava Raudaskoski-07	KTU	Kalajoki 8.8 
	 9,00	Tuulia Paavola-05	LV	Kannus 5.7	 
	 9,05	Alissa Oja-05		HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 9,05	Emilia Arvola-06	NU	Sievi 12.9
	 9,08	Luca Horvath-05		KJ	Kalajoki 30.5
	 
	 9,11	Ada Djupsund-06		KV	Kalajoki 28.7
	 9,14	Laura Aho-08		RP	Ylivieska 4.6		T10 kärki
	 9,19	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kalajoki 30.5
	 9,19	Nuppu Peräaho-06	NU	Sievi 12.9
	 9,20	Jonna Koivisto-05	VU	Kannus 5.7
	 9,22	Elli Siirilä-06		VU	Lapinlahti 10.7
	 9,23	Viivi-Leena Kari-07	VU	Lapua 5.6
	 9,23	Jenniina Tuura-07	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	 9,23	Oona Kangasvieri-05	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 9,25	Emilia Ilola-06		KU	Jämsänkoski 1.7
	 
	 9,28	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Posio 22.6
	 9,28	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Kannus 5.7
	 9,29	Emilia Arvola-06	NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 9,29	Assi Hakala-05		HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 9,31	Sofia Kokkoniemi-05	RP	Kannus 5.7
	 9,38	Sara-Maria Korpela-06	KU	Kannus 5.7	
	 9,38	Vilma Vihelä-05		KJ	Kalajoki 28.7 
	 9,42	Senni Heikkilä-08	VU	Veteli 16.8
	 9,44	Anna Lukkarila-06	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 9,46	Riialiina Kiljala-08	YK	Ylivieska 4.6
	 	
	 9,46	Oosa Nyman-06		AV	Sievi 12.9	 
	 9,47	Milla Luoma-Tokoi-05	KU	Kalajoki 30.5
	 


		100m
	12,74	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Saarijärvi 11.8
	13,18	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kalajoki 28.7		
	13,38	Wilma Huuhka-03		KV	Kokkola 25.6
	13,38	Roseline Sesay-04	KTU	Kokkola 25.6		T14 kärki		
	13,42	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7	
	13,55	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kalajoki 28.7		
	13,76	Hilma Rantala-03	KV	Kokkola 25.6
	13,82	Vilma Jukkola-03	LV	Kalajoki 28.7	
	13,92	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Raahe 29.8
	14,04	Nea Luokkanen-03	HU	Kalajoki 30.5
		
	14,12	Iida Vuollet-03		KJ	Kalajoki 30.5		
	14,12	Terhi Junno-04		YK	Kokkola 25.6
	14,24	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Kalajoki 28.7
	14,33	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Pedersöre 12.7		T13 kärki
	14,37	Mette Mortensen-04	VU	Kalajoki 12.6
	14,37	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kokkola 14.8		T11 kärki
	14,41	Vilma Vesaluoma-04	YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	14,43	Riikka Polso-04		VU	Kalajoki 12.6
	14,43	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	14,46	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Veteli 11.9
	
	14,47	Aada Nyman-04		AV	Kalajoki 30.5
	14,51	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	14,58	Cecilia Store-03	KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	14,62	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kalajoki 30.5		
	14,64	Iida Rautio-04		NU	Kalajoki 30.5
		

		150m		
	21,47	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kälviä 17.7		
	22,63	Aava Raudaskoski-07	KTU	Kokkola 31.7
	22,96	Viivi-Leena Kari-07	VU	Saarijärvi 3.6	
	22,98	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Ylivieska 6.8		T10 kärki
	23,03	Laura Aho-08		RP	Ylivieska 6.8
	23,09	Jenniina Tuura-07	KJ	Urjala 1.9
	23,58	Edit Viitasaari-07	HU	Tampere-H 1.9
	23,66	Elmiina Katajalaakso-07	KU	Kälviä 17.7	
	23,90	Jutta Mattila.07	HU	Kälviä 17.7	
	23,75	Sini Takkunen-08	AV	Ylivieska 6.8
	
	23,94	Frida Isojärvi-07	KJ	Kalajoki 3.7
	24,05	Jenny Ahoniemi-07	KU	Kalajoki 3.7
			
		
		200m
	26,67	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Tampere-H 1.9
	27,62	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kuortane 4.8
	27,97	Roseline Sesay-04	KTU	Kalajoki 8.8
	28,13	Vilma Jukkola-03	LV	Kuortane 4.8
	28,25	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kokkola 31.7	
	28,82	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 8.8		T11 kärki
	28,94	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Kalajoki 8.8	
	29,22	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kalajoki 8.8
	29,32	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Tampere-H 1.9	
	29,45	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Kälviä 17.7	
	
	29,97	Tuulia Paavola-05	LV	Kalajoki 8.8	
	30,00	Iida Vuollet-03		KJ	Urjala 1.9	
	30,10	Vilma Vesaluoma-04	YK	Kalajoki 8.8
	30,14	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 8.8	
	30,26	Anna Yrjänä.05		HU	Kalajoki 29.7
	30,33	Jenni Jaatinen-04	KJ	Kalajoki 8.8
	30,61	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Kalajoki 29.7
	30,66	Assi Hakala-05		HU	Kalajoki 3.7
	30,66	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kalajoki 3.7
	30,78	Alissa Oja-05		HU	Kalajoki 29.7
		
	31,01	Venla Rannila-03	VU	Kalajoki 12.6
	31,04	Jonna Koivisto-05	VU	Kalajoki 3.7
	31,17	Katri Kyösti-05		HU	Kälviä 17.7
	31,22	Oona Kangasvieri-05	KU	Kälviä 17.7
	31,47	IIna Lastikka-06	KU	Kalajoki 3.7
	31,47	Ada Djupsund-06		KV	Kalajoki 3.7
	31,47	Kiia Anttila-06		KT	Kälviä 17.7
	31,49	Linda Hautamäki-06	KPV	Kälviä 17.7
	31,74	Anna Lukkarila-06	KU	Kalajoki 29.7



		300m
	43,25	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kannus 5.7		
	44,22	Vilma Jukkola-03	LV	Kannus 5.7
	44,88	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kannus 5.7
	45,56	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kälviä 17.7	
	46,44	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kannus 5.7
	46,87	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Hämenlinna 16.9		T13 kärki	
	47,26	Reija-Elina Jylhä-04	HT	Kokkola 31.7
	47,44	Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Kokkola 31.7
	47,89	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Kalajoki 29.7	
	49,24	Assi Hakala-05		HU	Kälviä 17.7
	
	50,05	Jenni Jaatinen-04	KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	50,10	Cecilia Store-03	KT	Kälviä 17.7
	50,34	Laura Lehto-04		KV	Hämeenlinna 16.9	
	50,54	Elli Siirilä-06		VU	Kälviä 17.7		T12 kärki	
	50,71	Hilma Rantala-03	KV	Espoo-Le 15.6
	51,05	Nea Isoaho-04		RP	Kalajoki 29.7
	51,1	Olga Sorola-04		RP	Reisjärvi 9.7
	51,70	Tuulia Paavola-05	LV	Kälviä 16.6		
			

		600m
	1.50,50	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Veteli 11.9
	1.50,63	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Veteli 11.9		T11 kärki			
	1.54,79	Emma Mäkinen-05		NU	Kokkola 31.7		
	2.03,53	Joanna Silvennoinen-08	KV	Alaveteli 13.6		T10 kärki
	2.03,62	Oona Anttila-06		VU	Veteli 11.9
	2.08,30	Rebekka Pöyhönen-06	VU	Veteli 11.9
	2.10,47	Nia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Alaveteli 13.6
	2.12,20	Tessa Heronen		KV	Kokkola 4.9
	2.12,54	Sara Patana-06		VU	Veteli 11.9
	2.14,66	Senja Heikkilä-07	KT	Kokkola 4.9
	
	2.15,30	Kerttu Känsälä-07	KPV	Kokkola 31.7
			
				
		800m	
	2.25,94	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Saarijärvi 11.8		
	2.26,46	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Vaasa 26.7	
	2.26,56	Iida Haukilahti-04	VU	Saarijärvi 11.8
	2.28,94	Jenni Jaatinen-04	KJ	Saarijärvi 11.8					
	2.29,74	Reija-Elina Jylhä-04	HT	Seinäjoki 10.7	
	2.29,89	Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Kälviä 16.6
	2.30,32	Elina Paavola-03	LV	Kannus 5.7	
	2.38,32	Assi Hakala-05		HU	Kalajoki 8.8		T13 kärki
	2.39,07	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Kälviä 17.7		T12 kärki
	2.39,33	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Oulu 26.8
	
	2.39,97	Iida Vuollet-03		KJ	Kalajoki 8.8
	2.41,58	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Veteli 16.8
	2.41,88	Vwnla Rannila-03	VU	Pedersöre 12.7
	2.42,54	Anni Niku-04		NU	Sievi 12.9	
	2.42,80	Veera Vähäkangas-03	YK	Jämsä 28.6	
	2.43,19	Enni-Sofia Saari-04	YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	2.43,99	Liina Viitasaari-	KT	Pedersöre 12,7
	2.44,99	Sanni Vuollet-05	KJ	Kannus 7.7
	2.48,86	Laura Lehto-04		KV	Espoo-Le 16.6	

	
	
		1000m
	3.18,67	Reija-Elina Jylhä.03	HT	Kuortane 4.8			
	3.24,05	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Espoo-Le 16.6		T12 kärki	
	3.24,57	Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Keuruu 22.6	
	3.24,9h	Assi Hakala-05		HU	Reisjärvi 9.9
	3.28,94	Oona Kangas-06		NU	Kannus 5.7	
	3.28,95	Peppi Leppälä-05	RP	Kalajoki 28.7
	3.29,42	Emma Mäkinen-05		NU	Kalajoki 28.7		
	3.29,73	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7	
	3.29,83	Sanni Vuollet-05	KJ	Urjala 1.9	
	3.31,95	Veera Vähäkangas-03	YK	Kuortane 4.8
	
	3.36,59	Alisa Lavander-05	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	3.37,18	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Tampere-H 1.9	
	3.38,40	Elmiina Katajalaakso-07	KU	Kannus 5.7		T11 kärki
	3.39,04	Enni Isosaari-06	KT	Tampere-H 1.9
	3.39,96	Aurora Joensuu		PP	Sievi 12.9		
	3.42,38	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kokkola 5.6		
	3.44,10	Emma Kolehmainen-05	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9
	3.45,19	Veera Kurikkala-07	HU	Tampere-H 1.9			
	3.45,49	Iida Anttila-08		NU	Jämsä 28.6		T10 kärki
	3.45,88	Matilda Myllymäki.05	KT	Kokkola 14.8
	
	3.46,97	Lotta Järvinen-07	KT	Tampere-H 1.9	
	3.48,52	Tessa Pajunpää-07	LV	Kangasala 10.7
	3.49,1h	Iida Rautio-04		NU	Reisjärvi 9.9
	3.50,97	Enni Isosaari.06	KT	Kalajoki 12.6
	3.50,46	Kiia Anttila.06		KT	Kalajoki 28.7	
	3.52,26	Joanna Silvennoinen-08	KV	Kokkola 5.6	
	3.52,50	Riina Pulkkinen-05	LV	Kalajoki 28.7	
	3.53,66	Katri Kyösti-05		HU	Kalajoki 12.6
	3.55,11	Saana Juola-05		KJ	Kalajoki 12.6
	3.55,15	Veera Salmi-08		KJ	Urjala 1.9
	
	3.55,98	Sara Patana-06		VU	Kalajoki 12.6
	4.01,29	Jenni Nikupaavo-07	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7	
	4.02,34	Sointu Heikkilä-09	KT	Kalajoki 12.6		T9 kärki
	
	
		2000m
	6.55,55	Reija-Elina Jylhä-04	HT	Jämsä 30.6		
	6.57,45	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Saarijärvi 12.8
	7.04,31	Iida Haukilahti-03	VU	Tampere-H 1.9
	7.14,47	Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Tampere-H 1.9
	7.15,19	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9		T13 kärki
	7.19,27	Jenni Jaatinen-04	KJ	Urjala 1.9			
	7,21,98	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Kalajoki 12.6
	7.34,98	Enni-Sofia Saari-04	YK	Sievi 12.9
	7.39,51	Friida Kivistö-03	KJ	Kalajoki 30.5
	7.40,04	Liinu Tiainen-04	NU	Sievi 12.9
	
	7.40,79	Peppi Leppälä-05	RP	Sievi 12.9
	7.46,68	Veera Vähäkangas-03	YK	Kalajoki 12.6
	7.50,00	Elina Paavola-03	LV	Hämeenlinna 16.9




		60m aidat, 60cm
	10,39	Viivi-Leena Kari-07	VU	Kälviä 17.7
	10,90	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kalajoki 29.7		T10 kärki
	11,32	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	11,59	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Kalajoki 8.8
	11,81	Minka Mäkitalo-07	KU	Kalajoki 30.5
	11,94	Klaara Kivistö-08	KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	11,94	Jenny Ahoniemi-07	KU	Kalajoki 29.7
	11,99	Tessa Pajunpää-07	LV	Kalajoki 29.7
	12,13	Fiia Niemelä-07		KJ	Kalajoki 8.8
	12,59	Lotta Oja-07		KJ	Kalajoki 8.8
	
	12,64	Veera Kurikkala-07	HU	Kälviä 17.7
	12,70	Vanessa Pöyhönen-08	VU	Kalajoki 29.7
	12,78	Elmiina Katajalaakso-07	KU	Kalajoki 29.7	
	13,09	Riialiina Kiljala-08	YK	Kalajoki 29.7	
	13,09	Noora Huuki-07		KU	Kalajoki 29.7
	14,06	Sara Haikara-08		KT	Kälviä 17.7
	14,12	Kerttu Känsälä-07	KPV	Kälviä 17.7
						

		60m aidat, 76,2cm
	10,87	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kälviä 17.7
	10,90	Helka Kupsala-05	KU	Kalajoki 29.7
	10,98	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kälviä 17.7		
	11,06	Iina Lastikka-06	KU	Kälviä 17.7	
	11,17	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Alaveteli 11.7	
	11,29	Elli Siirilä-06		VU	Uusikaarlepyy 11.8
	11,40	Sanni Vuollet-05	KJ	Kälviä 17.7
	11,98	Alisa Lavander-05	KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	12,15	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kannus 7.7
	12,25	Sara-Maria Korpela-06	KU	Kannus 7.7
	
	12,33	Jonna Koivisto-05	VU	Uusikaarlepyy 11.8
	12,39	Anna Lukkarila-06	KU	Kalajoki 8.8	
	12,43	Anni Liimatta-05	HU	Kälviä 17.7
	12,48	Rebekka Pöyhönen-06	VU	Kälviä 17.7
	12,53	Tuulia Paavola-05	LV	Kalajoki 29.7
	12,57	Vilma Vihelä-05		KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	12,82	Nanna Uusitalo-06	KT	Tampere-H 1.9
	13,29	Kiia Anttila-06		KT	Kälviä 17.7
			
		
		
		80m aidat, 76,2cm		
	11,64	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Saarijärvi 11.8
	12,56	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Espoo-Le 16.6		T14 kärki
	13,25	Nea Luokkanen-03	HU	Kannus 7.7
	13,98	Emilia Vörlin-03	KV	Kannus 7.7
	14,37	Hilma Rantala.03	KV	Kannus 7.7
	14,44	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	14,61	Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Ylivieska 6.8		
	14,71	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kannus 7.7
	15,15	Olga Ahokangas-03	KT	Tampere-H 1.9
	15,45	Jonna Koivisto-05	VU	Tampere-H 1.9
	
	15,51	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Alaveteli 11.7
	15,79	Jenni Jaatinen-03	KJ	Kannus 7.7		
	15,86	Enni Vihelä-06		KJ	Urjala 1.9
	16,31	Iida Rautio-04		NU	Kalajoki 30.5	
	16,56	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Kälviä 17.7
	17,10	Viivi Korpela-03	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9	

		

		200m aidat
	36,62	Alisa Lavander-05	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	37,48	Kiia Anttila-06		KT	Kalajoki 28.7		T12 kärki
	38,14	Teea Jestoi-06		KV	Kalajoki 28.7
	38,64	Enni Vihelä-06		KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	38,73	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kalajoki 28.7
	39,04	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	41,81	Tuulia Paavola-05	LV	Kalajoki 28.7
	42,16	Sara-Maria Korpela-06	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	42,41	Rebekka Pöyhönen-06	VI	Kalajoki 28.7
	48,10	Sanna Läspä-05		KPV	Kalajoki 28.7



		300m aidat
	47,67	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kalajoki 28.7
	47,69	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kalajoki 28.7		T14 kärki
	50,82	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	51,56	Elina Paavola-03	LV	Kalajoki 28.7
	54,04	Jenni Jaatinen-04	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	56,32	Iida Rautio-04		NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	
	
		1500m esteet
	5.20,53	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Saarijärvi 10.8	
	5.41,02	Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Saarijärvi 10.8
	5.54,98	Elina Paavola-03	LV	Kalajoki 3.7
	5.55,98	Enni-Sofia Saari-04	YK	Saarijärvi 10.8
	6.06,32	Veera Vähäkangas-03	YK	Kalajoki 3.7
	6.18,33	Terhi Junno-04		YK	Kalajoki 3.7
			
		
		korkeus
	 1,67	Nea Luokkanen-03	HU	Saarijärvi 12.8
	 1,50	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kannus 7.7
	 1,50	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kannus 7.7
	 1,47	Vilma Knutar-06		KT	Kalajoki 29.7		T12 kärki	 
	 1,45	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Kalajoki 12.6		
	 1,45	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Kannus 5.7	
	 1,45	Mia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Kokkola 4.9	 
	 1,45	Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Sievi 12.9
	 1,45	Annu Palola		SS	Sievi 12.9
	 1,44	Hilma Rantala-03	KV	Kannus 7.7
	 
	 1,40	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Espoo-Le 16.6
	 1,36	Helka Kupsala-05	KU	Kannus 5.7
	 1,36	Aada Eskola-07		NU	Kalajoki 29.7		T11 kärki	
	 1,35	Mia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Alaveteli 13.6
	 1,35	Jenni Jaatinen-04	KJ	Himanka 15.6
	 1,35	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kannus 7.7
	 1,35	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 1,34	Iina Lastikka-06	KU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 1,33	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Kannus 5.7	
	 1,32	Emilia Vörlin-03	KV	Kannus 7.7
	 	 
	 1,31	Saana Tuikka-06		KU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 1,30	Tiia Kopsala-04		KU	Kannus 5.7	
	 1,30	Nea Isotalo-04		RP	Sievi 12.9
	 1,30	Venla Hankkila		SS	Sievi 12.9
	 1,27	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 1,27	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	 1,27	Aava Raudaskodki-07	KTU	Kalajoki 29.7			 	 

	 


		seiväs
	3,12	Friida Kivistö-03	KJ	Ylivieska 8.9
	2,80	Iida Vuollet-03		KJ	Saarijärvi 10.8
	2,61	Aamu Uusitalo-06	HU	Kälviä 17.7		T12 kärki		
	2,35	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kalajoki 28.7	
	2,30	Aada Kivistö-05		KJ	Kälviä 17.7	
	2,30	Alisa Luostarinen-03	KT	Pedersöre 21.8
	2.20	Elli Siirilä-06		VU	Tampere-H 1.9	
	2,10	Klaara Kivistö-08	KJ	Himanka 15.6	
	2,05	Helka Kupsala-05	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	1,95	Emma Ruuskanen-04	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9
	
	1,80	Kaisa Kyösti-08		HU	Himanka 15.6

				 
		pituus
	5,35	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Saarijärvi 11.8		
	5,20	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7		
	5,13	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Kälviä 16.6		
	4,85	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	4,75	Nea Luokkanen-03	HU	Himanka 15.6	
	4,69	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	4,57	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kalajoki 28.7		T12 kärki		
	4,53	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Uusikarlepyy 11.8
	4,46	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kalajoki 28.7	
	4,37	Hilma Rantala-03	KV	Kannus 7.7

	4,24	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Alaveteli 13.6		T11 kärki
	4,23	Assi Hakala-05		HU	Himanka 17.8
	4,22	Terhi Junno-04		YK	Kalajoki 28.7		
	4,18	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Kannus 7.7
	4,17	Ada Djupsund-06		KV	Kalajoki 28.7
	4,16	Elli Siirilä-06		VU	Kannus 7.7
	4,13	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kannus 7.7
	4,13	Helka Kupsala-05	KU	Kannus 7.7
	4,10	Nea Isoaho-04		RP	Kalajoki 28.7
	4,09	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	
	4,07	Safana Mohaibes-04	HU	Himanka 17.8
	4,04	Emma Mäkinen-05		NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	4,03	Sara-Maria Korpela-06	KU	Kälviä 17.7
	4,02	Iida Rautio-04		NU	Kannus 7.7

	
	 
	 			
		pituus, vyöhyke
	 4,56	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kannus 7.7		
	 4,29	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Himanka 17.8		
	 4,26	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Espoo-Le 16.6		T10 kärki
	 4,15	Laura Aho-08		RP	Veteli 16.8	 
	 4,09	Viivi-Leena Kari-07	VU	Kurikka 23.7
	 4,08	Lotta Järvinen-07	KT	Himanka 17.8	 	 
	 4,03	Aada Rskola-07		NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	 4,03	Aava Raudaskoski-07	KTU	Veteli 16.8 
	 3,97	Jutta Mattila-07	HU	Himanka 17.8
	 3,95	Tessa Pajunpää-07	LV	Kannus 5.7	
	  
	 3,86	Senni Heikkilä-08	VU	Veteli 16.8
	 3,77	Jenniina Tuura-07	KJ	Himanka 15.6	
	 3,74	Lotta Oja-08		KJ	Urjala 1.9	 
	 3,72	Jemina Eskola-09	KU	Kannus 7.7	
	 3,70	Minka Mäkitalo-07	KU	Kannus 7.7	 
	 3,68	Jenny Ahoniemi-07	KU	Kannus 5.7
	 3,68	Riialiina Kiljala-08	YK	Kannus 7.7	 
	 3,65	Frida Isojärvi-07	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	 3,64	Klaara Kivistö-08	KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	 3,69	Vanessa Pöyhönen-08	VU	Veteli 11.9
	 
	 3,45	Sini Takkunen-08	AV	Kannus 5.7	
	 3,44	Elmiina Katajalaakso-07	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 3,41	Veera Kurikkala-07	HU	Kalajoki 12.6
	 3,37	Noora Huuki-07		KU	Kannus 7.7
	 3,35	Veera Salmi-08		KJ	Himanka 15.6
	 3,35	Helmi Jauhiainen-07	RP	Reisjärvi 9.9	 
	 3,32	Noora Isotalus-08	AV	Alavieska 20.5
	 3,31	Rebekka Känsälä-10	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9
	 
	

		kolmiloikka
	10,18	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Jämsä 28.6
	10,18	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Kälviä 17.7
	 9,95	Friida Kivistö-03	KJ	Alavieska 20.6
	 9,69	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 9,57	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 9,50	Nea Luokkanen-03	HU	Kälviä 17.7
	 9,29	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 9,29	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 9,19	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 9,14	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 
	 9,04	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,90	Jenni Jaatinen-04	KJ	Kälviä 17.7
	 8,84	Tiia Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,73	Mia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,51	Tuulia Paavola-05	LV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,41	Emma Mäkinen-05		NU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,38	Assi Hakala-05		HU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,31	Sara-Maria Korpela-06	KU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,27	Terhi Junno-04		YK	Alavieska 20.6
	 8,04	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 
			

		kolmiloikka, vyöhyke
	 9,25	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,96	Aada Eskola-07		NU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,88	Livia Kähtäbä.08	AV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,68	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Kalajoki 29.7			
	 8,67	Viivi-Leena Kari-07	VU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,05	Tessa Pajunpää-07	LV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 

			
		kuula 3 kg
	13,16	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kalajoki 29.7
	12,18	Henna Krekilä-04	KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	10,36	Emilia Vörlin-03	KV	Reisjärvi 9.7
	10,05	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Raahe 29.8
	 9,65	Alissa Oja-05		HU	Tampere-H 1.9
	 9,32	Friida Kivistö-03	KJ	Himanka 15.6
	 8,80	Nea Luokkanen-03	HU	Kalajoki 12.6
	 8,73	Sofia Huussko-04	VU	Kalajoki 12.6
	 8,72	Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Sievi 12.9
	 8,69	Aliisa Syväkoski-03	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9
	 
	 8,63	Irene Ekdahl		NU	Sievi 12.9
	 8,09	Anniina Hakala-03	HU	Tampere-N 1.9
	 8,04	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,03	Senni Kokkoniemi-04	RP	Sievi 12.9
	 7,59	Henna Häivälä-04	AV	Sievi 12.9
	 7,48	Tiia Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 12.6
	 7,39	Carita Tunkkari-04	VU	Kalajoki 12.6	 
	 7,26	Anniina Hakala-03	HU	Kalajoki 12.6
	 6,99	Lotta Voutilainen-04	KPV	Kaustinen 5.5	
	 6,99	Vilmiina Pöppönen-03	KT	Tampere-H 1.9
	  
	 6,82	Teija Tunkkari-06	VU	Kalajoki 12.6		T12 kärki
	 
	 
		kuula 2,5 kg	
	 9,88	Alissa Oja-05		HU	Kälviä 17.7		 	
	 9,23	Anna Yrjäbä-05		HU	Kannus 7.7
	 9,11	Essi Ylönen-05		PK	Kalajoki 29.7
	 9,05	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kaustinen 19.5		T12 kärki
	 8,64	Aamu Uusitalo-06	HU	Himanka 17.8	 
	 8,39	Venla Krekilä.06	KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,30	Iina Lastikka-06	KU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,13	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Kannus 7.7
	 8,13	Mia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,12	Wilma Korpela-05	KPV	Kälviä 17.7
	 
	 8,02	Emma Mäkinen-05		NU	Reisjärvi 9.9
	 7,88	Rianna Myllylahti	HK	Sievi 12.9
	 7,79	Elli Siirilä.06		VU	Kannus 7.7
	 7,65	Helka Kupsala-05	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 7,57	Luca Horvath-05		KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	 7,48	Sara-Maria Korpela-06	KU	Kannus 7.7	 
	 7,27	Sanni Vuollet-05	KJ	Kannus 7.7
	 7,24	Iina Lastikka-06	KU	Kannus 5.7

	 
	 				
	 
		kuula 2,0 kg
	 8,96	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Kalajoki 29.7
	 8,43	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Himanka 17.8	 
	 8,20	Helmi Jauhiainen-07	RP	Reisjärvi 9.9	 
	 8,01	Jasmin Pääkkö-07	NU	Kalajoki 29.7
	 7,89	Noora Huuki-07		KU	Kalajoki 29.7	
	 7,59	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 29.7
	 7,39	Laura Aho-08		RP	Reisjärvi 9.9
	 7,29	Olivia Kukkola-08	NU	Reisjärvi 9.9	 
	 7,11	Viivi-Leena Kari.07	VU	Kannus 5.7
	 6,81	Anni Syväkoski-08	KPV	Kaustinen 22.9
	 	 
	 6,77	Vanessa Pöyhönen-08	VU	Kannus 7.7
	 6,67	Senni Heikkilä-08	VU	Kälviä 17.7
	 6,49	Lotta Järvinen-07	KT	Kannus 7.7	 
	 6,44	Essi Sorvisto-07	YK	Kalajoki 29.7
	 6,43	Frida Isojärvi-07	KJ	Kalajoki 8.8
	 6,35	Jenniina Tuura-07	KJ	Himanka 15.6				
	 		 		
	 
		kiekko 0,75 kg
	36,01	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7
	32,79	Emilia Vörlin-03	KV	Saarijärvi 12.8
	32,67	Friida Kivistö-03	KJ	Saarijärvi 12.8
	30,88	Tiia Kopsala-04		KU	Alavieska 5.9		
	23,04	Anniina Hakala-03	HU	Himanka 17.8
	22,68	Henna Häivälä-09	AV	Alavieska 5.9	
	20,51	Lotta Voutilainen-04	KPV	Kaustinen 19.5

	
	
		kiekko 0,6 kg
	31,92	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Espoo-Le 15.6
	30,03	Julia Koski-Vähälä-05	KPV	Uusikaarlepyy 11.8
	26,18	Alissa Oja-05		HU	Kalajoki 28.7
	24,62	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Alavieska 20.5
	24,22	Milla Luoma-Tokoi-05	KU	Kalajoki 28.7
	23,44	Venla Krekilä-06	KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	22,81	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Alavieska 14.7		T10 kärki
	22,25	Essi Ylönen-05		PK	Kalajoki 28.7
	21,20	Sara Murto-05		AV	Alavieska 5.9	
	20,75	Oona Kangas-06		NU	Kalajoki 28.7
	
	20,27	Aino Haasala-05		LV	Uusikaarlepyy 11.8
	19,78	Anni Syväkoski-08	KPV	Kaustinen 22.9	
	19,14	Helmi Jauhiainen-07	RP	Kalajoki 28.7
	18,73	Kiia Anttila-06		KT	Kalajoki 28.7
	18,45	Meea Haikara-06		RP	Kalajoki 28.7

			
			
		moukari 3,0 kg
	53,44	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Saarijärvi 11.8
	51,48	Aliisa Syväkoski-03	KPV	Lappajärvi 22.7
	45,05	Lotta Voutilainen-04	KPV	Kaustinen 29.12
	28,20	Emilia Vörlin-03	KV	Kalajoki 28.7
	27,66	Jonna Järvelä-06	KPV	Kälviä 17.7
	22,14	Alisa Vuollet-03	KT	Kälviä 17.7
	22,07	Laura Puranen-05	HU	Kälviä 17.7
	18,36	Vilmiina Pöppönrn-03	KT	Kälviä 17.7
	16,33	Teija Tunkkari-06	VU	Kälviä 17.7
			
		
		moukari 2,5 kg		
	40,98	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Uusikaarlepyy 11.8
	31,51	Jonna Järvelä-06	KPV	Kaustinen 28.6
	27,93	Venla Krekilä-06	KT	Tampere-H 1.9
	26,60	Anni Syväkoski-08	KPV	Kaustinen 22.9		T10 kärki	
	23,50	Aada Kivistö-05		KJ	Urjala 1.9
	20,79	Laura Puranen-05	HU	Tampere-H 1.9
	17,39	Fiia Niemelä-07		KJ	Kalajoki 28.7
	15,78	Teija Tunkkari-06	VU	Tampere-H 1.9
		
		
		keihäs 400 g
	49,86	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Sarijärvi 3.6
	36,47	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Sievi 12.9
	33,80	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kalajoki 12.6		T12 kärki
	33,74	Jenni Kukkola-03	SS	Sievi 12.9
	33,50	Henna Krekilä-04	KT	Kokkola 4.9
	32,59	Helmi Jauhiainen-07	RP	Kannus 28.8		T11 kärki
	30,34	Senni Kokkoniemi-04	RP	Reisjärvi 9.9
	30,02	Erika Jokitalo		SS	Sievi 12.9
	29,38	Essi Ylönen-05		PK	Kalajoki 29.7
	28,26	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kalajoki 29.7
	
	28,02	Sofia Huusko-04		VU	Veteli 11.9
	27,65	Emilia Vörlin-03	KV	Kalajoki 29.7
	26,40	Friida Kivistö-03	KJ	Sievi 12.9
	25,93	Eeva Honkaperä-05	RP	Kalajoki 29.7
	24,42	Neea Harju-06		KT	Kalajoki 12.6
	24,42	Friida Kivistö-03	KJ	Kalajoki 29.7
	24,37	Nea Luokkanen-03	HU	Kannus 7.7
	23,77	Iida Rautio-04		NU	Kalajoki 29.7
	21,45	Julia Keski-Vähälä-05	KPV	Kalajoki 12.6
	21,40	Aino Haasala-05		LV	Kalajoki 29.7
	
	20,00	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kannus 7.7
	19,50	Lotta Voutilainen-04	KPV	Kalajoki 29.7
	19,48	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Kalajoki 29.7		T10 kärki
	19,32	Rebekka Päyhönen-06	VU	Espoo-Le 15.6
	19,32	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kannus 7.7
	19,25	Milla Luoma-Tokoi-05	KU	Kannus 28.8
	19,14	Sara-Maria Korpela-06	KU	Kannus 28.8
	19,07	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kalajoki 29.7
	

		5-ottelu
	2278	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kannus 7.7
	2218	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kannus 7.7
	2021	Nea Luokkanen-03	KJ	Kannus 7.7
	1663	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kannus 7.7
	1621	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kannus 7.7
	1382	Hilma Rantala-03	KV	Kannus 7.7
	1318	Jenni Jaatinen-04	KJ	Kannus 7.7
	1242	Iida Rautio-04		NU	Kannus 7.7
	1071	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Kannus 7.7
					
	
		4-ottelu
	1346	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Kannus 7.7
	1302	Sanni Vuollet-05	KJ	Kannus 7.7
	1198	Elli Siirilä-06		VU	Kannus 7.7		T12 kärki
	1129	Essi Koivisto.06	VU	Kannus 7.7
	1129	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kannus 7.7
	1076	Iina Lastikka-06	KU	Kannus 7.7
	1049	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Kannus 7.7
	1043	Helka Kupsala-05	KU	Kannus 7.7
	1040	Sara-Maria Korpela-06	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 922	Oona Kangasvieri-05	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 
	 818	Rebekka Pöyhönen-06	VU	Kannus 7.7
	 590	Sanna Läspä-05		KPV	Kannus 7.7
				
	
		3-ottelu
	1075	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kannus 7.7		
	 973	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Kannus 7.7		T10 kärki		
	 886	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kannus 7.7
	 856	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Kannus 7.7
	 764	Lotta Järvinen-KT	KT	Kannus 7.7
	 752	Riialiina Kiljala-08	YK	Kannus 7.7
	 746	Tessa Pajunpää-07	LV	Kannus 7.7
	 716	Jenny Ahoniemi-07	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 675	Noora Huuki-07		KU	Kannus 7.7
	 648	Vanessa Pöyhönen-08	VU	Kannus 7.7
	 
	 647	Minka Mäkitalo-07	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 626	Elmiina Katajalaakso-07	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 584	Oona Herlevi-07		LV	Kannus 7.7	
	 566	Iina Herlevi-08		LV	Kannus 7.7
	 553	Henni Pietilä-08	KT	Kannus 7.7
	 516	Eerika Parpala-08	KT	Kannus 7.7
	 514	Helmi Vanhala-08	KT	Kannus 7.7
	 507	Vilma Haikara-08	KT	Kannus 7.7
	 503	Fiia Niemelä-07		KJ	Kannus 7.7
	 491	Sara Haikara-08		KT	Kannus 7.7
	 	
	 372	Linne Timlin-08		KT	Kannus 7.7
	 308	Aino Vuolle-08		KT	Kannus 7.7
	 

		3-ottelu, T9
	 610	Lauriina Kortetmaa-09	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 608	Jemina Eskola-09	KU	Kannus 7.7
	 493	Miisa Niinikoski-09	KV	Kannus 7.7
	 486	Peppi Mastokangas-09	YK	Kannus 7.7
	 475	Mette Isosalo-09	KT	Kannus 7.7
	 429	Elsa Rentola-09		YK	Kannus 7.7
	 419	Netta Kähtävä09		AV	Kannus 7.7
	 405	Siiri Kykyri-09		KT	Kannus 7.7
	 350	Neea Rentola-10		YK	Kannus 7.7
	 340	Inka Niemi-09		KPV	Kannus 7.7
	 
	 334	Tinja Pajunpää-10	LV	Kannus 7.7
	 306	Ilona Paavola-09	LV	Kannus 7.7
	 300	Milla Yrjänä		LV	Kannus 7.7
	 283	Riina Heikkilä-11	LV	Kannus 7.7				
	 
		
		
		4x50m
	31,63	VetU	Viivi-Leena Kari, Vanessa Pöyhönen, Nelli Hautala, Senni Heikkilä	Kokkola 26.6
	31,69	KannU	Minka Mäkitalo, Elmiina Katajalaakso, Onna Backman, Jenny Ahoniem	Kokkola 26.6
	31,77	KaJu	Jenniina Tuura, Heta Rautio, Frida Isojärvi, Lotta Oja			Kokkola 26.6
	32,52	KälvTa	Senja Heikkilä, Sanni Heikkilä, Vilma Haikara, Vanessa Store		Kokkola 26.6						
	32,54	ReisP	Laura Aho, Jenna Viljamäki, Jenna Suomala, Venla Nisula			Kokkola 26.6
	
			
		4x600m
	8.14,37	NivU	Oona Kangas, Emilia Arvola, Iida Anttila, Elsa Haikara			Kokkola 26.6
	8.17,93	KP-V	Milla Utriainen, Emma Kangas, Emma Kolehmainen, Linda Hautamäki		Kokkola 26.6		
	8.23,01	VetU	Elli Siirilä, Oona Anttila, Sara Patana, Essi Koivisto			Kokkola 26.6
	8.25,04	HimU	Assi Hakala, Katri Kyösti, Anni Liimatta, Alissa Oja			Kokkola 26.6	
	8.25,64	KälvTa	Enni Isosaari, Nanna Uusisalo, Kiia Anttila, Matilda Myllymäki		Kokkola 26.6
	8.31,17	KaJu	Sanni Vuollet, Enni Vihelä, Alisa Lavander, Vilma Vihelä		Kokkola 26.6	
	8.42,52	KT II	Senja Heikkilä, Sara Haikara, Sanni Heikkilä, Vanessa Store		Kokkola 26.6
	8.45,20	KoVe	Matleena Ketola, Vilja Kuutniemi, Tessa Herronen, Joanna Silvennoinen	Kokkola 26.6
	8.50,15	KannU	Emilia Ilola, Anna Lukkarila, Iina Lastikka, Sara-Maria Korpela		Kokkola 26.6
	8.51,96	KoVe	Ada Djupsund, Vilma Knutar, Mia Känsäkangas, Ava Nieminen		Kokkola 26.6
		
		
		4x80m aidat
	54,96	KoVe	Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Julia Hylkilä, Wilma Huuhka		Kokkola 26.6		
	59,20	YlivK	Terhi Junno, Oona Kiljala, Siiri Aho, Fanni Jämsä			Kokkola 26.6
	60,30	LohtV	Elina Paavola, Tuulia Paavola, Mirella Rekilä, Vilma Jukkola		Kokkola 26.6
	62,19	KaJu	Iida Vuollet, Jenni Jaatinen, Alisa Vuollet, Friida Kivistö		Kokkola 26.6		


		4x60m aidat
	47,43	KannU	Anna Lukkarila, Sara-Maria Korpela, Iina Lastikka, Helka Kupsala	Kokkola 26.6
	50,10	KaJu	Sanni Vuollet, Aada Kivistö, Hilla Rautio, Enni Vihelä			Kokkola 26.6
	51,86	VetU	Rebekka Pöyhönen, Jonna Koivisto, Elli Siirilä, Essi Koivisto		Kokkola 26.6
	55,54	KJ II	Vilma Vihelä, Milla Säteri, Saana Juola, Alisa Lavander			Kokkola 26.6