Miehet
4x100m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1500m

Naiset
4x100m 4x300m 4x400m 3x800m 4x800m

	4x100m
41,27	Alavieskan Viri		Jarmo Anias, Jarmo Eronen, Juha Himanka, Esko Elsilä			1981	Joensuu 11.7	   2 SM	
42,23	Kokkolan Veikot		Sami Nurmesniemi, Kim Engberg, Eero Simojoki, Harri Anttila		1992	Oulu 11.7	   2-20 SM	
42,68	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	Petteri Toivonen, Jaakko Kivelä, Jarno Köykkä, Tero Kattilakoski	2000	Mikkeli 22.7	   2-19 SM	
42,8	Kälviän Tarmo		Pekka Vuolle, Timo-Jaakko Virkkala, Markku Juhola, Kauko Nikula		1972	Helsinki 8.7	   6s2 SM
44,15	Pyhäjärven Pohti	Ahti Tervonen, Jukka Lehtosaari, Jukka Korkiakoski, Antti Kilponen	1980	Seinäjoki 28.6	   7-20 SM	
44,23	Toholammin Urheilijat	Vesa Lintilä, Timo Hietala, Mikko Keski-Sipilä, Samsa Tuikka		1999	Kälviä 22.6	   1 pim	
44,3	Nivalan Urheilijat	Eino Hosio, Mauno Niemelä, Olavi Niemelä, Antero Savola			1959	Kokkola 11.7	   1 pim	
44,3	Haapajärven Kiilat	Vesa Mäki, Pentti Niemelä, Mauno Niemelä, Alpo Aho			1968	Pyhäsalmi 26.6	   1 pim	
44,7	Vetelin Urheilijat 	Tapani Hotakainen, Olavi Pihlajaharju, Juha Huusko, Markku Vähäkainu	1972	Kokkola 20.6	   1-20 pim
44,91	Kannuksen Ura		Tomi Niemelä, Markus Kössi, Markus Haavisto, Juho Uusioja		2001	Tampere 15.6	   2-17 FJG	
	--10--
45.0	Kalajoen Junkkarit	Timo Tanska, Jaakko Kärjä, Jorma Kiiveri, Mauri Myllymäki		1968	Pyhäsalmi 26.6	   2 pim
45,21	Athlos			Kaj Koskela, Tomi Eskola, Jorma Kalijärvi, Hannu Laitala		1985
45,94	Sievin Sisu		Pasi Kiiskilä, Timo Kämäräinen, Marko Järvi, Mika Hietala		1988	Ylivieska 13.6	   1-20 pim
		
	
44.0	KoVe   II		Heikki Kauppinen, Juhani Kolppanen, Mauri Pussinen, Wilhelm Porrassalmi	1962	Kälviä 14.8	   1 pk	
44,1	KoVe   III		Hannu Saukkosaari, Jouni Kauppinen, Hannu Kamunen, Ari Huhta		1982	Kokkola 22.6	   1-20 pim	
44,5	KoVe   IV		Erkki Vistiaho, Esa Korhonen, Tor Prest, Jorma Alainen			1966	Kokkola 28.6	   4 pim	
44,73	KoVe   V		Sami Kankkonen, Antero Kjellbäck, Tommi Penttilä, Juho Mustamäki	1998	Vammala 4.7	   7h2-19 SM	
44,6	TohU   II		Jarmo Kangas, Timo Rautapuro, Pertti Syri, Jalo Lintilä			1983	Kokkola 28.6	   1 pim	
44,7	KP-V   II		Heikki Linna, Timo-J Virkkala, Pentti Myllykangas, Antero Pajunen	1964	Kokkola 16.6	   1 pim		
44,85	HaapK  II		Timo Alatalo, Markku Lipponen, Jari Laulumaa, Juha Isoherranen		1988	Kokkola 5.7	   1-18 aluem	
45,01	KäTa   II		Petri Rankinen, Juha Honkaharju, Ilkka Pajala, Mika Heikkilä		1984	Kannus 1.8	   2 pim	
45,04	HaapK  III		Tero Kuparinen, Timo Laitinen, Jari Saaranen, Jarmo Eronen		1987	Kokkola 5.6	   1 pim	
45.0	KaJu   II		Harri Kalliokoski, Juha Himanka, Veikko Ahola, Juhani Komulainen	1980	Kokkola 17.6	   1 pim	

lisää tuloksia
42.32	KokkVe 			Antero Kjellbäck, Harri Anttila, Kim Engberg, Mika Hietala		1997	Kalajoki 5.7
43,17	Kaustisen P-V		Timo Kauppinen, Petteri Toivonen-Jarno Köykkä-Tero Kattilakoski		2001	Jyväskylä 30.6
43.23	KokkVe           	Sami Nurmesniemi-Lauri Simojoki-Eero Simojoki-Harri Anttila		1992	Kannus 26.6
43.38	KokkVe			Sami Nurmesniemi, Kim Engberg, Eero Simojoki, Harri Anttila		1991	Pietarsaari 18.6
43.9	KälvTa			Kauko Nikula, Risto Nikula, Markku Juhola, Timo-Jaakko Virkkala		1969	Kälviä 11.9
43.9	KälvTa			Pekka Vuolle, Timo-Jaakko Virkkala, Markku Juhola, Kauko Nikula		1971	Tampere 3.7
44.24	KokkVe			Sami Nurmesniemi, Kim Engberg, Lauri Simojoki, Harri Anttila		1994	Lappajärvi 17.6
44.32	KokkVe			Hannu Saukkosaari, Kari Virkkala, Hannu Kamunen, Ari Huhta		1985	Kokkola 28.6
44,2	KokkVe			Erkki Vistiaho, Heikki Kauppinen, Tor Prest, Wilhelm Porrassalmi	1963	Kokkola 14.7
44,35	KokkVe			Osmo Kahari, Kari Virkkala, Jouni Kauppinen, Ari Huhta			1984	Kannus 1.8
44.3	KälvTa			Tapani Norppa, Timo-J Virkkala, Markku Juhola, Kauko Nikula		1973	Lohtaja 20.6
44.50	PyhPo			Ahti Tervonen, Jukka Lehtosaari, Jukka Korkiakoski, Antti Kilponen	1978	Turku 1.7
44.4	HaapKi			Reijo Ketola, Pentti Niemelä, Vesa Mäki, Alpo Aho			1970	Kälviä 16.6
44.58	KaustP-V	 	Tero Kangasvieri, Jarno Köykkä, Petteri Toivonen, Tero Kattilakoski	1999	Karhula 10.7
44.5	KälvTa			Mauno Hyyppä, Markku Juhola, Mikko Honkaharju, Timo-J Virkkala		1968	Kälviä 2.7
44.73	KokkVe			Sami Kankkonen, Antero Kjellbäck, Tommi Penttilä, Juho Mustamäki	1998	Vammala 4.7
44,7	KokkVe			Erkki Vistiaho, Kauko Alajoki, Jorma Alainen, Erkki Mäntylä		1971	Ylivieska 6.7
44.86	KokkVe			Hannu Saukkosaari, Jouni Kauppinen, Hannu Kamunen, Ari Huhta		1981	Raahe 28.6
44.91	KokkVe 		 	Matti Koistinen, Sami Kankkonen, Marko Peltokorpi, Antero Kjellbäck	1995	Turku 8.7
44.8	NivU  			Tauno Ojalehto, Olavi Niemelä, Eino Hosio, Mauno Niemelä		1963	Nivala 18.6
44.8	NivU  			Mauno Niemelä, Pentti Niemelä, Olavi Niemelä, Tauno Ojalehto		1964	Kokkola 16.6
44,8	KokkVe			Erkki Vistiaho, Jorma Alainen, Mauri Pussinen, Kalevi Riippa  		1964	Kokkola 16.6
44,9	KokkVe			Erkki Vistiaho, Kauko Alajoki, Erkki Mäntylä, Jorma Alainen		1967	Kokkola 30.8
44,9	KokkVe			Kauko Alajoki, Erkki Mäntylä, Heikki Juvonen, Jorma Alainen		1972	Kokkola 20.6
44,9	PyhPo			Timo Kilponen, Jukka Korkiakoski, Jukka Lehtosaari, Antti Kilponen	1982	Kokkola 22.6
45.0	KokkVe			Aulis Hautala, Reijo Paavolainen, Wilhelm Porrrassalmi, Raimo Norppa	1959	Kokkola 11.7




	4x400m
3.19,50	Kokkolan Veikot		Lauri Simojoki, Harri Anttila, Timo Sarlin, Kim Engberg			1992	Oulu 12.7	   4-20 SM	
3.21,7	Kälviän Tarmo		Pekka Vuolle, Timo-J Virkkkala, Markku Juhola, Kauko Nikula		1971	Tampere 4.7	   4h3 SM	
3.23,9	Nivalan Urheilijat	Eino Hosio, Mauno Niemelä, Antero Savola, Olavi Niemelä			1959	Kokkola 12.7	   1 pim	
3.24,0	Kannuksen Ura		Keijo Hiltunen, Timo Keski-Ojala, Pekka Välimäki, Reima Virkkala	1983	Kokkola 29.6	   1 pim
3.26,7	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	Kari Harju, Asko Pesola, Leimo Peltoniemi, Timo-J Virkkala		1963	Kokkola 7.8	   1 alue-f	
3.27,8	Ullavan Kilpa		Juha Jääskä, Jukka Salonen, Jukka Aho, Veli Anttila			1984	Kannus 2.8	   1-20 pim	
3.28,09	Vetelin Urheilijat	Tero Kössi, Kristian Jäger, Juha Arkkulangas, Mika Jäger		2001	Haapajärvi 20.6	   1 pim	
3.28,9	Ylivieskan Kuula	Jarmo Savola, Juha Pirttimaa, Tuomo Mustola, Tauno Hautamäki		1982
3.30,6	Kalajoen Junkkarit	Veikko Ahola, Jouko Arvo, Juhani Komulainen, Juha Himanka		1980	Kokkola 18.6	   1 pim	
3.31,7	Haapajärvem Kiilat	Mauno Niemelä, Alpo Aho, Pentti Niemelä, Vesa Mäki			1968	Pyhäsalmi 27.6	   3 pim
	-10-	
3.32,7	Toholammin Urheilijat	Hannu Ahola, Juha Lehtikangas, Jarmo Kangas, Jalo Lintilä		1984	Kannus 2.8	   4 pim	

	
3.24,7	KoVe  II		Markku Anttila,Osmo Kahari, Jouni Kauppinen, Kari Virkkala		1984	Kannus 2.8	   2 pim	
3.25,5	KoVe  III		Kalevi Jyrkkä, Jorma Alainen, Tor Prest, Samuli Roimela			1964	Lahti 28.6	   4h1 SM	
3.28,1	VetU  II		Hannu Takalo-Mattila, Osmo Heikkala, Jari-Jukka Kivioja, Timo Torppa	1984	Kannus 2.8	   2-20 pim
3.28,4	KoVe  IV		Voitto Liedes, Raimo Pussinen, Wilhelm Porrassalmi, Martti Korkea-aho	1955	Kokkola 3.7	   1 pim	
3.28,4	VetU  III		Matti Pihlajaharju, Teuvo Pulkkinen, Leo Saari, Keijo Alaspää		1976	Nivala 9.6	   1 pim	
3.28,69	KannU II		Klaus Mäkelä, Tero Kössi, Toni Kattilakoski, Rami Virkkala		1993	Ylivieska 23.6	   2 pim			
3.29,2	KoVe  V			Erkki Mäntylä, Tapani Sivula, Raimo Haanpää, Pauli Haapalainen		1976	Nivala 9.6	   2 pim	
3.29,74	NivU  II		Markku Viio, Markus Palola, Markku Järvi, Juha Pudas			1995	Kokkola 17.6	   1 pim	
3.31,51	KP-V  II		Petteri Toivonen, Aki Mustonen, Jaakko Kivelä, Mikko Palosaari		2000	Mikkeli 23.7	   7-19 SM	


	4x800m
7.35,24	Kannuksen Ura		Timo Keski-Ojala, Tuomo Keski-Ojala, Reima Virkkala, Pekka Välimäki	1983	Jyväskylä 23.7	   3h3 SM	
7.38,43	Vetelin Urheilijat   	Tero Kössi, Kristian Jäger, Juha Arkkukangas, Mika Jäger		2001	Jyväskylä 30.6	   2 SM	
7.40,55	Ullavan Kilpa		Jukka Aho, Juha Jääskä, Jukka Klemola, Veli Anttila 			1984	Kannus 1.8	   2 pim	
7.41,40	Kokkolan Veikot		Timo Lehto, Jani Anttonen, Klaus Mäkelä, Timo Sarlin			1991	Forssa 6.7	   3h1 SM	
7.55,0	Lestijärven Kiisto	Antero Kanala, Asko Hautala, Markku Tuikka, Reima Virkkala		1980	Kokkola 17.6	   3 pim
8.00,07	Ylivieskan Kuula	Tuomo Keski-Ojala, Esa Similä, Jari-Jukka Kivioja, Kimmo Perkkiö	1992	Kannus 26.6	   3 pim	
8.01,4	Kälviän Tarmo		Pekka Vuolle, Kauko Nikula, Jukka Maunula, Markku Juhola 		1971	Haapajärvi 18.6	   2 pim	
8.05,3	Nivalan Urheilijat 	Kalle Konttila, Reijo Raudaskoski, Uolevi Palola, Kauno Palola		1961	Kokkola 17.6	   1 pim	
8.06,5	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	Tapio Virkkala, Juhani Kattilakoski, Pentti Harju, Vesa Känsälä		1973	Lohtaja 20.6	   2 pim	
8.06,7	Halsuan Toivo		Matti Kalliokoski, Antero Kanala, Eljas Nygård, Sauli Joki		1973	Lohtaja 20.6	   3 pim	
8.07,2	Haapajärven Kiilat	Kaarlo Toivo. Erkki Lipponen, Antero Lipponen, Reijo Haaga		1959	Kokkola 11.7	   1 pim
8.08,3	Toholammin Urheilijat	Marko Kotila, Kari Kangasvieri, Mika Olkkola, Timo Hietala 		1995	Kokkola 16.6	   2 pim	
8.08,8	Kaarlelan Kunto		Tor Prest, Yrjö Kerttula, Paavo Saari, Voitto Salminen			1961	Kokkola 30.8	   2 pk	
8.08,9	Reisjärven Pilke	Kalevi Luomanen, Jouko Hylkilä, Jouko Kieleväinen, Kari Hirviniemi	1980	Kokkola 17.6	   6 pim


7.47,6	KoVe  II		Kalevi Jyrkkä, Paavo Saari, Tor Prest, Samuli Roimela			1964	Lahti 27.6	   2h2 SM	
7.52,27	VetU  II		Jari-Jukka Kivioja, Asko Kivelä, Hannu Takalo-Mattila, Teuvo Pulkkinen	1984	Kannus 1.8	   3 pim		
7.55,5	KoVe  III		Timo Kinnunen, Risto Sivula, Timo Vaitiniemi, Heikki Poutanen		1983	Kokkola 28.6	   2 pim	
7.56,4	KoVe  IV		Lasse Orimus, Jorma Alainen, Jaakko Torppa, Esa Nivala			1969	Kokkola 12.7	   5h1 SM	
7.57,95	KannU II		Rami Virkkala, Hannu Takalo-Mattila, Tero Kössi, Osmo Heikkala 		1992	Kannus 26.6	   2 pim	
7.59,4	VetU  III		Markku Vähäkainu, Raimo Rauma, Kauko Pulkkinen, Eero Koivisto		1979	Nivala 15.6	   2 pim	
8.03,7	KäTa  II		Lasse Lehtimäki, Paavo Peltola, Jaakko Puukangas, Mauri Kangas		1961	Kokkola 30.8	   1 pk	
8.06,9	KoVe  V			Martti Korkia-aho, Valto Liedes, Aimo Rättyä, Voitto Liedes		1955	Kokkola 2.7	   1 pim	
8.07,81	KP-V  II		Petri Kinnunen, Antti Nisula, Mikko Palosaari, Aki Mustonen		2000	Mikkeli 22.7	   3-19 SM
8.10,3	NivU  II 		Markus Palola, Juha Pudas, Martti Ahistus, Markku Järvi			1995	Kokkola 16.6	   3 pim	

muita tuloksia
7.47,2	UllavK			Heikki Kangas, Antero Kortetmaa, Risto Alakorpi, Jukka Klemola		1980	Kokkola 17.6	1 pim
7.48,82	KannU			Osmo Heikkala, Hannu Takalo-Mattila, Tuomo Keski-Ojala, Reima Virkkala	1988	Kokkola 5.7	1 aluem
7.50,8	KannU			Esa Kortetmaa, Timo Keski-Ojala, Tuomo Keski-Ojala, Pekka Välimäki	1980	Kokkola 17.6	2 pim
7.54,3	VetU			Markku Vähäkainu, Teuvo Pulkkinen, Kauko Pulkkinen, Eero Koivisto	1978	Veteli 16.6	1 pim
7.55,7	UllavK			Antero Kortetmaa, Juha Jääskä, Jukka Aho, Jukka Klemola			1983	Kokkola 28.6	3 pim
7.56,17	VetU			Kimmo Lassila, Juha Arkkukangas, Janne Kivelä, Kristian Jäger		1997	Kalajoki 6.7	3-19 SM
7.56,29	VetU			Janne Kivelä, Tero Kössi, Kristian Jäger, Mika Jäger			2000	Mikkeli 22.7	9 SM
7.56,6	VetU			Timo Kivinen, Teuvo Pulkkinen, Hannu Takalo-Mattila, Timo Torppa	1983	Kokkola 28.6	4 pim
7.57,08	VetU			Hannu Takalo-Mattila, Pekka Palolampi, Timo Torppa, Osmo Heikkala	1982	Mikkeli 22.8	5-18 SM
7.57,3	KannU			Esa Kortetmaa, Timo Keski-Ojala, Tuomo Keski-Ojala, Pekka Välimäki	1979	Raahe 15.7	1-18 SM
7.57,56	KoVe			Markku Ainali, Jani Anttonen, Timo Sarlin, Klaus Mäkelä			1992	Kannus 26.6	1 pim
7.58,0	VetU			Raimo Rauma, Kauko Pulkkinen, Teuvo Pulkkinen, Eero Koivisto		1976	Nivala 8.6	1 pim
7.58,0	KoVe			Tapani Sivula, Mauri Heinonen, Timo Lehto, Raimo Haanpää		1976	Nivala 8.6	2 pim
7.58,56	UllavK			Juha Jääskä, Jukka Aho, Jukka Klemola, Veli Anttila			1986	Kalajoki 14.6  	2 pim
7.58,8	UllavK			Kari Aho, Risto Alakorpi, Heikki Teerikangas, Jukka Klemola		1979	Nivala 15.6	1 pim
7.58,87	VetU			Juha Arkkukangas, Janne Kivelä, Kristian Jäger, Mika Jäger		1998	Vammala 4.7	6h1 SM
7.58,97	UllavK			Raimo Ala-Korpi, Rami Virkkala, Pekka Jääskä, Jukka Aho			1989	Kokkola 17.6	1 pim
7.59,31	KannU			Kari Peltokorpi, Tuomo Keski-Ojala, Timo Keski-Ojala, Osmo Heikkala	1989	Kokkola 17.6	2 pim
7.59,72	UllavK			Heikki Teerikangas, Kari Aho, Risto Alakorpi, Jukka Klemola		1981	Ylivieska 17.6	2 pim
8.00,1	VetU			Sauli Joki, Kauko Pulkkinen, Timo-Jaakko Puronaho, Osmo Heikkala	1983	Kokkola 28.6	5 pim
8.01,14	KannU			Esa Kortetmaa, Pekka Välimäki, Tuomo Keski-Ojala, Timo Keski-Ojala	1978	Turku 1.7	1h1-18 SM
8.01,34	KannU			Matti Kärnä, Tero Kössi, Klaus Mäkelä, Ismo Takkunen 			1994	Lappajärvi 17.6	2 pim
8.02,07	KannU			Hannu Takalo-Mattila, Tero Kössi, Osmo Heikkala, Rami Virkkala		1991	Kannus 15.6	1 pim
8.02,10	KoVe			Timo Vaitiniemi, Risto Sivula, Timo Kinnunen, Heikki Poutanen		1980	Seinäjoki 28.6	5-18 SM
8.02,41	KoVe			Risto Sivula, Timo Vaitiniemi, Kari Rahkola, Heikki Poutanen		1981	Ylivieska 17.6	3 pim
8.02,5	UllavK			Raimo Alakorpi, Juha Jääskä, Pekka Jääskä, Jukka Aho			1988	Ylivieska 13.6	2 pim



	 4x1500m
15.36.79 Kannuksen Ura		 Reima Virkkala, Tuomo Keski-Ojala, Esa Kortetmaa, Pekka Välimäki	1983	Jyväskylä 24.7	   8 SM	
15.50,59 Ylivieskan Kuula	 Markku Alahäivälä, Antero Kangas, Kimmo Perkkiö, Tuomo Keski-Ojala	1990	Vaasa 1.7	   8 SM	
15.52,18 Ullavan Kilpa		 Heikki Teerikangas, Risto Alakorpi, Jukka Klemola, Antero Kortetmaa	1980	Seinäjoki 29.6	   8 SM	
16.04,86 Toholammim Urheilijat	 Timo Hietala, Marko Kotila, Mikko Suihkonen, Mika Olkkola		1997	Kalajoki 6.7	   9 SM	
16.06,25 Vetelin Urheilijat	 Mika Jäger, Juha Arkkukangas, Kimmo Lassila, Kristian Jäger		2003	Tampere 6.7	   5 SM
16.13,5	 Kokkolan Veikot	 Risto Salminen, Timo Vaitiniemi, Risto Sivula, Heikki Poutanen		1983	Kokkola 29.6	   2 pim	
16.30,0	 Lestijärven Kiisto	 Asko Hautala, Antero Kanala, Markku Tuikka, Reima Virkkala		1980	Kokkola 18.6	   2 pim	
16.36,94 Kälviän Tarmo		 Asko Isokungas, Petri Kykyri, Pasi Hautamäki, Juho Pirkola		2003	Tampere 6.7	   11 SM
16.38,75 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Ari Peltokangas, Tauno Pajukangas, Vesa Peltoniemi, Heikki Leppäniemi	1987	Kokkola 6.6	   2 pim
16.38,97 Polar Syke		 Tero Löf, Tuomo Keski-Ojala, Juha Pylväs, Markku Alahäivälä		1995	Kokkola 17.6	   2 pim
16.50,2	 Haapajärven Kiilat	 Erkki Lipponen, Kaarlo Toivo, Antero Lipponen, Reijo Haaga		1959	Kokkola 12.7	   1 pim
16.53,3	 Nivalan Urheilijat	 Jorma Erkkilä, Sakari Kiviniemi, Asko Häkkilä, Timo Halonen		1982	Kokkola 23.6	   3 pim	
16.53,3	 Alavieska Viri		 Arto Anttila, Esko Anttila, Hannu Koskela, Tapio Krapu			1984	Kannus 2.8	   5 pim	
16.54,0	 Lohtajan Veikot	 Matti Orjala, Jorma Nissilä, Hannu Ruotsala, Aki Ruotsala		1973	Kuortane 7.7	   2h-20 SM	

16.09,19 UK    II		 Pekka Jääskä, Jukka Aho, Juha Jääskä, Veli Anttila			1985	Tornio 21.7	   2-20 SM		
16.16,39 VetU  II		 Timo Torppa, Pekka Palolampi, Hannu Takalo-Mattila, Osmo Heikkala 	1983	Jyväskylä 24.7	   5-20 SM	
16.16,8	 KoVe  II		 Raimo Koppinen, Markku Heinonen, Raimo Haanpää, Lasse Orimus		1972	Helsinki 8.7	   9h1 SM	
16.36,6	 VetU  III		 Raimo Rauma, Esko Sillanpää, Asko Kivelä, Teuvo Pulkkinen		1984	Kannus 2.8	   3 pim	
16.37,8	 KäTa  II		 Rauno Kotkajuuri, Mauri Kangas, Paavo Peltola, Jaakko Puukangas	1961	Kälviä 18.8	   1 pk		
16.42,54 KannU II		 Timo-Pekka Kalermo, Pekka Takkunen, Tero Kössi, Kimmo Perkkiö		1997	Kalajoki 9.6	   2 pim	
16.44,4	 KoVe  III		 Altti Pikkukangas, Paavo Saari, Mikko Alaleppilampi, Samuli Roimela	1963	Kokkola 19.6	   1 pim	
16.45,7	 KäTa  III		 Antero Kangas, Raimo Keiski, Heikki Roimas, Timo Peitso		1984	Kannus 2.8	   4 pim	
16.45,8	 KP-V  II		 Sulo Harju, Uljas Känsälä, Paavo Jokivirta, Armas Peltola		1932	Helsinki 16.7	   2 SM	
16.48,6	 VetU  IV		 Asko Pöytäsaari, Kullervo Pulkkinen, Eero Koivisto, Kauko Pulkkinen	1972	Helsinki 9.7	   10-20 SM
16.49,4	 KäTa  IV		 Hannu Muuraiskangas, Simo Ruokoja, Heikki Kangas, Matti Anttila	1978	Veteli 17.6	   3 pim	
16.49,6	 LeKi  II		 Seppo Kirmanen, Varma Pekkarinen, Erkki Jämbäck, Erkki Nyman		1974	Lohtaja 15.6 	   1 pim		
16.52,4	 KP-V  III		 Matti Peltola, Leimo Peltoniemi, Kari Känsälä, Olavi Saarikettu	1963	Nivala 19.6	   3 pim	
16.52,8	 KäTa  V		 Kaj Niemi, Eero Nissi, Juhani Ruokoja, Jukka Maunula			1968	Turku 13.7	   4h1-20 SM	
16.54,4	 VetU  V		 Paavo Kotila, Kalle Kaunisto, Jukka Koivumäki, Pauli Koivumäki		1955	Kokkola 3.7	   1 pim	
16.56,0	 KP-V  IV		 Tapio Virkkala, Pentti Harju, Juhani Kattilakoski, Vesa Känsälä	1972	Kokkola 21.6	   2 pim	



	4x100m
47,83	Kokkolan Veikot		  Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi,Satu Sämpi		1991	Forssa 6.7	   2-20 SM	
49,11	Kalajoen Junkkarit	  Mirkka Liimatta, Anna Saari, Satu Santaholma, Anni Suvanto		1999	Karhula 10.7	   3-19 SM
49,4h	Toholammin Urheilijat	  Mervi Nivala, Johanna Haikonen, Nina Ylimäki, Raija Ahokas		1998	Kannus 16.6	   1-18 po	  	
49,74	Kannuksen Ura		  Elise Hautakangas, Riikka Niemelä, Johanna Patama, Piia Kiviniemi	1994	Lappajärvi 17.6	   1 pim	
50,12	Nivalan Urheilijat	  Tarja Kojola, Asta Ainasoja, Kaisa Alasaari, Sinikka Kivilahti	1979	Raahe 14.7	   3h2 SM
50,79	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	  Saija Hiekka, Suvi Kattilakoski Mari Järvenpää, Minna Järvenpää	1998	Nivala 16.6	   1-17 pim
51,31	Ylivieskan Kuuula	  Anu Kotka, Anu Pirttimaa, Pirre Typpö, Katriina Untinen		1989	Kokkola 17.6	   1 pim
51,6h	Kälviän Tarmo		  Jaana Iivari, Margareetta Honkaharju, Kirsi Koski, Marja-L Tuomaala	1982	Kokkola 22.6	   1 pim
51,8h	Alavieskan Viri		  Anja Kivihaka, Raija Isokääntä, Sirpa Haapakoski, Raija Kodis		1970	Jyväskylä 4.7	   2-16 SM
52,0h	Vetelin Urheilijat	  Päivi Huusko, Seija Valtamäki, Satu Virkkala, Päivi Laasanen		1973	Kuortane 7.7	   4h2-18 SM
	--10--
52,1h	Himangan Urheilijat	  Anna-Liisa Tilus, Sari Hakala, Leila Silakka, Suvi Pitkänen		1980	Kokkola 17.6	   1-18 pim
52,4h	Kokkolan Jymy		  Terttu Heikkilä, Anne Timmerbacka, Margareta Bäck, Marja Koivisto	1967	Kokkola 2.8	   3 pk			


48,11	KoVe	II	  Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari, Satu Sämpi, Tiina Herlevi, Raisa Korkiala		1997	Kalajoki 5.7	   4h1 SM		
49,51	KoVe	III	  Katja Palomaa, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Johanna Salmela, Saara Haanpää		2005	Lahti 9.7	   4-19 SM
49,7	KaJu    II	  Laura Kärjä, Seija Rönn, Mirja Kärjä, Leila Rönn				1969	Kokkola 12.7	   2h1 SM		
50,76	KaJu	III	  Tiina Latukka, Päivi Rönni, Minna Nikula, Jaana Ahokas			1984	Kannus 1.8	   1 pim	
51,29	KP-V	II	  Senja Salonen, Suvi Mikkola, Tiina Huhtakangas, Johanna Virkkala		2006	Pedersöre 27.6	   4-19 pim	
51,4	KP-V	III	  Susanna Karhukorpi, Minna Karvonen, Tarja Niemelä, Paula Anttila		1990	Kalajoki 16.6	   2-18 pim
51,5	KP-V	IV	  Pirjo Harju, Hilkka Pesola, Tarja Peltoniemi, Maija Harju			1972	Kokkola 20.6	   1-16 pim
51,83	KaJu	IV	  Eveliina Roukala, Roosa Niemelä, Erika Nevanperä, Ida Väyrynen		2008	Veteli 3.6	   1-13 pim
51,98	KoVe	IV	  Oona-Maria Hakulinen, Kaisa Tolonen, Lotta Sarkaranta, Noora Määttälä		2011	Tuusula 9.7	   3h4-17 SM
52,1	VetU	II	  Raija Ojala, Satu Sillanpää, Riitta Hirvikoski, Marjatta Veiskola		1967	Kouvola 15.7

lisää tuloksia
48.41	KoVe     	Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi, Lea Mäntylä			1990	Vaasa 30.6	2-20 SM
49.19	KoVe     	Raisa Korkiala, Tiina Herlevi, Satu Sämpi, Satu Turtola				1993	Lahti 3.7	3h2-18 SM
49.55	KoVe		Katja Palomaa, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Johanna Salmela, Saara Haanpää		2004	Kajaani 3.7	5-19 SM
49.60	TohU		Johanna Haikonen, Anu Pirttimaa, Nina Ylimäki, Sari Pajakoski			1991	Forssa 6.7	7h1-20 SM
49.78	KoVe          	Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi, Maarit Jyrinki		1988	Ylivieska 13.6	1-18 pim
49.82	KannU		Minna Ainali, Johanna Patama, Riikka Niemelä, Piia Kariniemi			1991	Helsinki 27.7	4-16
50.09	KoVe           	Sanna Wikström, Johanna Mikkola, Raisa Korkiala, Satu Sämpi			1998	Vammala 4.7	6h2 SM
50.0h	TohU		Mervi Nivala, Johanna Haikonen, Nina Ylimäki, Raija Ahokas			1989	Karstula 28.6	1--18
50.21	KaJu           	Mirkka Liimatta, Anna Suvanto, Satu Santaholma, Anni Saari			1997	Kalajoki 8.6	1-17 pim
50.27	KoVe     	Raisa Korkiala, Marjo Fränti, Tiina Herlevi, Satu Sämpi				1994	Lappajärvi 17.6	1-20 pim
50.32	KaJu           	Satu Santaholma, Anna Saari, Henna Vasankari, Mirkka Liimatta			1998	Vammala 4.7	3h1-17 SM
50.2h	NivU		Merja Kumpula, Asta Ainasoja, Kaisa Alasaari, Sinikka Kivilahti			1976	Oulu 19.6	1-18 SM
50.35	KoVe		Sanna Wikström, Johanna Mikkola, Mirka Luostari, Raisa Korkiala			1996	Helsinki 15.6	4h1-17 SM
50.66	TohU		Sari Pajakoski, Mervi Nivala, Nina Ylimäki, Johanna Haikonen			1990	Vaasa 30.6	3h2-18 SM
50.80	NivU		Merja Kumpula, Asta Ainasoja, Kaisa Alasaari, Sinikka Kivilahti			1977	Imatra 18.8	5h2 SM
50.7h	KoVe		Suvi Myllymäki, Tiina Herlevi, Virpi Niemi, Satu Sämpi				1995	Kokkola 16.6	1 pim
50.8h	NivU           	Merja Kumpula, Asta Ainasoja, Kaisa Alasaari, Sinikka Kivilahti			1978	Veteli 16.6	1 pim
50.90	KoVe		Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari, Tiina Herlevi, Satu Turtola, Marjo Fränti			1991	Forssa 6.7	4h2-16 SM
50.92	KannU		Minna Ainali, Johanna Patama, Riikka Niemelä, Katja Honkonen			1990	Vaasa 30.6	8-16 SM
					
					
					



	4x300m
2.47,78	Kokkolan Veikot		  Maritta Säätelä, Lea Mäntylä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi		1987	Espoo 12.7	   1-16 SM	
2.47,97	Kannuksen Ura		  Piia Kariniemi, Minna Ainali, Johanna Patama, Riikka Niemelä		1991	Forssa 7.7	   3-16 SM	
2.53,2	Nivalan Urheilijat	  Pirjo Uusitalo, Kaisa Alasaari, Oili Vaitiniemi, Asta Ainasoja	1974	Paimio 7.7	   2-16 SM
2.55,47	Toholammin Urheilijat	  Mervi Nivala, Raija Ahokas, Nina Ylimäki, Johanna Haikonen		1987	Espoo 12.7	   1h4-16 SM	
2.56,06	Himangan Urheilijat	  Sari Hakala, Suvi Pitkänen, Anna-Liisa Tilus, Leila Silakka		1978	Turku 2.7	   3h3-16 SM	
2.57,17	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	  Saija Hiekka, Annika Kattilakoski, Suvi Pajunen, Suvi Kattilakoski 	1999	Kälviä 23.6	   1-17 pim	
2.57,5	Alavieskan Viri		  Arja-Leena Koutonen, Raija Isokääntä, Sirpa Haapakoski, Raija Kodis	1970	Kälviä 17.6	   1-16 pim
2.59,4	Vetelin Urheilijat	  Raija Ojala, Satu Sillanpää, Riitta Hirvikoski, Marjatta Veiskola	1967	Kouvola 16.7	   2h3-18 SM
3.04,19	Ylivieskan Kuula	  Neea Jokitalo, Minna Huuhtanen, Maria Huuhtanen, Sanna Hirvelä	1992	Kannus 27.6	   2-16 pim
3.04,2	Ullavan Kilpa		  Mirja Kortetmaa, Helena Aho, Hannele Aho, Päivi Vanhala		1976	Nivala 9.6	   2-16 pim
	-10-
3.06,97	Pyhäjärven Pohti	  Mari Savolainen, Sanna Uusitalo, Päivi Niemi, Saija Miettunen		1992	Kannus 27.6	   3-16 pim


2.51,14	KoVe	II	 Tiina Herlevi, Kati Sarlin, Satu Sämpi, Marjo Furu				1990	Vaasa 1.7	   4-16 SM	
2.52,8	KoVe	III	 Hannele Anttila, Sisko Hernesniemi, Ulla Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi		1975	Espoo 7.9	   1-18 cup		
2.53,43	KoVe	IV	 Katri Mustola, Hanne Ojanperä, Jatta Salmela, Teea Uusimäki			2008	Espoo 15.6   	   3h2-17 SM	
2.57,89	KoVe	V	 Katja Palomaa, Riikka Salo, Paula Seppälä, Hanna-Maari Latvala			2002	Lohja 7.7	   5h3-17 SM
2.58,1	NivU	II	 Tarja Syväluoma, Eeva-Liisa Koutokangas, Tarja Kojola, Merja Lukin		1980	Kokkola 18.6	   1-16 pim	
2.58,69	KP-V	II	 Sanni Salonen, Tiina Huhtakangas, Katriina Uusimäki, Johanna Virkkala		2005	Lahti 10.7 	   3h2-17 SM	
2.58,9	KP-V	III	 Nina Känsälä, Rita Läspä, Johanna Lempiälä, Vuokko Leppäniemi			1982	Kokkola 23.6	   1-16 pim		
3.01,1	KoVe	VI	 Marja Takala, Sirpa Karppinen, Eeva Markkanen, Minna Hernesniemi		1982	Kokkola 23.6	   2-16 pim	
3.01,56	VetU	II	 Anu-Maija Kivelä, Lotta Pulkkinen, Liina Pulkkinen, Heini Pulkkinen		2000	Kannus 28.6	   1-17 pim	
3.02,0	KP-V	IV	 Ilona Paavola, Pirjo Harju, Maija Harju, Hilkka Pesola				1972	Kokkola 21.6	   2-16 pim	
3.02,8	TohU	II	 Mirja Korkeakangas, Kristiina Weckman, Margit Pollarinen, Pirkko-Liisa Lintilä	1974	Lohtaja 15.6	   2-16 pim	
3.03,12	VetU	III	 Susanna Saari, Eija Kellokoski, Nina Nikunen, Tanja Rauma			1989	Kokkola 18.6	   2-16 pim	


lisää tuloksia
3.03,8	VetU		Raija Ojala, Tarja Haapala, Satu Sillanpää, Riitta Hirvikoski			1967	Veteli 27.8 	
3.05,6	NivU		Tarja Kankaala, Sinikka Kivilahti, Jaana Paavola, Elli Kamunen			1977	Kokkola 8.6	1-16 pim
3.05,7	TohU		Vuokko Paavola, Kaisa-Leena Lintilä, Arja Läspä, Saila Äijälä	 	 	1970	Kälviä 17.6	2-16 pim
3.06,6	KP-V		Minna Harju, Teija Harju, Birgitta Myllymäki, Leena Kentala			1976	Nivala 9.6	1h2-16 pim
3.06,7	NivU		Helena Kivioja, Hanna Halmetoja, Nanna Nurkkala, Helena Ohtamaa			1964	Kokkola 17.6	1-17 pim
3.07,8	NivU		Sinikka Kivilahti, Outi Vaitiniemi, Jaana Paavola, Kaisa Alasaari		1975	Kannus 15.6	1-16 pim
3.07,9	KP-V		Tuula Varila, Teija Harju, Minna Harju, Leena Kentala				1977	Kokkola 8.6	2-16 pim


	4x400m
3.45,67	Kokkolan Veikot		Jenni Nikula, Niina Antila, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää		2005	Lahti 10.7	   2 SM	
3.55,35	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	Minna Järvenpää, Suvi Kattilakoski, Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää	1999	Karhula 11.7	   1-19 SM	
3.59,84	Kannuksen Ura		Elise Huhtakangas, Minna Ainali, Johanna Patama, Riikka Niemelä		1992	Oulu 12.7	   4-18 SM	
4.05,74	Kalajoen Junkkarit	Anni Suvanto, Satu Santaholma, Anna Saari, Mirkka Liimatta		1997	Kalajoki 6.7	   4h2-17 SM	
4.06,95	Nivalan Urheilijat	Marjo Parttimaa, Piia Peltosaari, Marita Asunmaa, Anne Siltala		1987	Espoo 12.7	   2h2-18 SM	
4.09,92	Pyhäjärven Pohti	Eija Miettunen, Riitta Raudaskoski, Sari Vallenius, Miia Parkkila	1997	Kalajoki 6.7	   7-19 SM	
4.12,3h	Alavieskan Viri		Raija Isokääntä, Tuula Tikkanen, Raija Kodis, Sirpa Haapakoski		1971	Tampere 4.7	   7-18 SM	
4.12,9h	Ylivieskan Kuula	Katriina Savola, Arja Mustola, Anu Kotka, Satu Isokoski			1982	Kokkola 23.6	   1 pim	
4.15,37	Halsuan Toivo      	Rea Kauppinen, Heli Tofferi, Hanne Tuominiemi, Jaana Tuominiemi		1987	Kokkola 6.6	   1-18 pim
4.15,5h	Toholammin Urheilijat	Mirva Kotila, Mervi Nivala, Nina Ylimäki, Johanna Haikonen		1990	Kalajoki 17.6	   1-18 pim
	-10-
4.18,8h	Kälviän Tarmo		Marja-Liisa Tuomaala, Jaana Iivari, Kirsi Koski, Margareetta Honkaharju	1982	Kokkola 23.6	   4 pim


3.49,59	KoVe  II	Marjo Furu, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi			1991	Forssa 7.7	   1-20 SM	
3.58,83	KoVe  III	Hanna-Maari Latvala, Katja Palomaa, Johanna Salmela, Saara Haanpää		2005	Lahti 10.7	   2-19 SM	
4.07,0	KoVe  IV	Kirsti Heikkilä, Ulla Hernesniemi, Sisko Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi		1975	Kuusankoski 29.6   5-18 SM	
4.07,77	KoVe  V		Satu Sämpi, Tiina Herlevi, Virpi Niemi, Suvi Myllymäki 				1997	Kalajoki 6.7	   6h2 SM	
4.09,1	NivU  II	Pirjo Uusitalo, Merja Kumpula, Oili Vaitiniemi, Asta Ainasoja			1975	Kuusankoski 29.6   6-18 SM	
4.10,6	KaJu  II	Leila Rönn, Laura Kärjä, Mirja Kärjä, Seija Rönn				1969	Kokkola 13.7	   4 SM	
4.10,9	KannU II	Sanna Huuki, Erja Ervonen, Jaana Ylitalo, Maarit Patama				1983	Kokkola 29.6	   1 pim	
4.11,8h	KP-V  II	Minna Virkkala, Outi Anttila, Rita Läspä, Vuokko Leppäniemi			1984	Kannus 2.8	   1-19 pim	

lisää tuloksia
3.49,88	KoVe		Minna Järvenpää, Jenni Nikula, Jaana Salmela, Suvi Myllymäki			2001	Jyväskylä 1.7	   1 SM
3.50,09	KoVe   		Lea Mäntylä, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola, Sanna Hernesniemi			1990	Vaasa 1.7	   1-20 SM
3.58,02	KoVe           	Tiina Herlevi, Marjo Furu, Satu Sämpi, Virpi Niemi   			   	1993	Lahti 4.7	   2-20 SM
4.00,62	KannU   	Elise Huhtakangas, Piia Kariniemi, Johanna Patama, Riikka Niemelä		1993	Lahti 4.7	   4-18 SM
4.00,88	KoVe		Lea Mäntylä, Marjo Furu, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola				1988	Kokkola 24.7	   3-18 SM
4.00,97	KoVe		Kati Sarlin, Outi Pihakari, Virpi Niemi, Marjo Furu				1992	Oulu 12.7	   5-18 SM
4.01,46	KoVe		Annika Pulkkinen, Mari Järvenpää, Riikka Salo, Minna Järvenpää			2000	Kannus 28.6	   1-19 pim
4.03,00	KoVe		Tiina Herlevi, Virpi Niemi, Marjo Furu, Suvi Myllymäki				1996	Helsinki 16.6	   8 SM
4.04,22	KP-V		Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			1998	Vammala 5.7	   1h-17	
4.05,71	KoVe		Satu Sämpi, Marjo Fränti, Marjo Furu, Virpi Niemi    			  	1994	Iisalmi 17.7	   3-20 SM
4.05,75	KP-V      	Anu Varila, Mari Järvenpää, Riikka Mustonen, Minna Järvenpää			1999	Kälviä 23.6	   1-19 pim
4.07,35	NivU		Hanna Vainionpää, Marjo Parttimaa, Piia Peltosaari, Anne Siltala		1988	Kokkola 24.7	   3h2-20 SM
4.08,07	KoVe		Lea Mäntylä, Maarit Jyrinki, Maritta Säätelä, Kati Pippola			1989		
4.08,76	KPV		Annika Kattilakoski, Suvi Pajunen, Riikka Mustonen, Marika Jänkä		2001	Jyväskylä 1.7	   8-19 SM
4.08,94	KoVe		Johanna Mikkola, Hilkka Okkonen, Riikka Salo, Suvi Myllymäki			1999	Kotka 11.7	   8-19 SM
4.09,18	NivU		Marjo Parttimaa, Satu Ekdahl, Piia Peltosaari, Anne Siltala			1989	Lappeenranta 16.7  5h2-20
4.09,29	KoVe		Suvi Myllymäki-Päivi Tanttinen-Tiina Herlevi-Virpi Niemi			1995	Kokkola 17.6	   1 pim
4.09,84	KoVe		Kati Pippola, Minna Hernesniemi, Marjut Konu, Sisko Myllymäki			1985	Kokkola 29.6	   1 pim
4.10,20	KannU   	Helena Mäki-Korvela, Maarit Patama, Erja Ervonen, Jaana Ylitalo			1980	Seinäjoki 29.6	   3h2-18 SM
4.10,55	NivU		Piia Peltosaari, Satu Ekdahl-Riitta, Rättyä, Marjo Parttimaa			1990	Vaasa 1.7	   5h1-20 SM
4.11,56	KP-V    	Minna Järvenpää, Riikka Mustonen, Saija Hiekka, Suvi Kattilakoski		1998	Nivala 17.6	   1-17 pim
4.12,33	NivU		Piia Peltosaari, Satu Ekdahl, Riitta Rättyä, Krista Aksila			1993	Ylivieska 23.6	   2-20 pim



	 3x800m
6.50,60	 Kokkolan Veikot	 Kati Sarlin, Virpi Niemi, Marjo Furu 				1991	Forssa 6.7	   1-18 SM
6.53,6	 Kannuksen Urheilijat	 Helena Mäki-Korvela, Jaana Ylitalo, Maarit Patama		1979	Raahe 14.7	   5h2 SM
6.55,99	 Nivalan Urheilijat	 Satu Ekdahl, Marjo Parttimaa, Anne Siltala			1989	Lappeenranta 15.7  3-20 SM
7.07,3	 Ylivieskan Kuula	 Pirkko-Liisa Kokko, Satu Isokoski, Sirpa Haapakoski		1979	Nivala 15.6	   2 pim
7.11,1	 Pyhäjärven Pohti	 Arja Huurinainen, Helena Takalo, Elina Korhonen		1971	Tampere 3.7	   3 SM
7.13,38	 Halsuan Toivo	 	 Maria Tuominiemi, Hanne Tuominiemi, Jaana Tuominiemi		1987	Lappajärvi 25.6    2-18 aluem
7.17,4	 Alavieskan Viri	 Tuula Tikkanen-Raija Kodis-Sirpa Haapakoski			1971	Haapajärvi 18.6	   1 pim
7.18,62	 Pietarsaaren Into	 Virpi Nyberg, Riitta Nyberg, Kirsi Pohjoisaho			1985	Pori 29-30.6	   2-20 TUL
7.19,05	 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Annika Katilakoski, Marika Jänkä, Suvi Pajunen			2002	Lohja 6.7          5-19	
7.21,12	 Vetelin Urheilijat	 Eija Kellokoski, Tanja Rauma, Nina Nikunen			1988	Kokkola 23.7	   10-16 SM
	--10--
7.39,8	 Toholammin Urheilijat	 Hanna-Liisa Vuotila, Kirsti Laaksonen, Erja Ervonen		1979	Nivala 15.6	   4 pim
7.44,4	 Himangan Urheilijat	 Leila Heikkilä, Sanna Kluukeri, Leila Silakka			1977	Kokkola 7.6	   3 pim
7.45,4	 Kälviän Tarmo		 Katja Parpala, Mirva Aho, Päivi Lassila			1990	Kalajoki 16.6	   1-16 pim
7.51,0	 Perhon Kiri		 Sari Tyynelä, Hanna-Leena Riihimäki, Raija Lakanen		1982	Kokkola 22.6	
7.52,1	 Lohtajan Veikot	 Minna Kippo, Mirkka Kreus, Virpi Niemi				1990	Kalajoki 16.6	   2-16 pim


7.10,2	 KoVe  II	Sisko Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi, Ulla Hernesniemi			1975	Kuusankoski 28.6   6h1 SM
7.18,02	 KoVe  III	Marjut Konu, Susanna Malm, Sisko Hernesniemi				1981	Ylivieska 18.6	   2 pim
7.22,2	 NivU  II	Helena Takalo, Raija Kivioja, Riitta Ohtamaa				1970	Kokkola 16.6	   ulkop
7.25,2	 NivU  III	Oili Vaitiniemi, Outi Vaitiniemi, Pirjo Uusitalo			1975	Kannus 13.6	   1 pim
7.25,24	 KoVe  IV	Maritta Säätelä, Susanna Malm, Kati Pippola				1984	Kannus 1.8	   1-16 pim
7.32,40	 KP-V  II	Minna Virkkala, Outi Anttila, Vuokko Leppäniemi				1984	Kannus 1.8	   1-19 pim
7.33,2	 NivU  IV	Kaija-Liisa Palola, Raija Niemi, Merja Lukin				1979	Nivala 15.6	   3 pim
7.34,4	 NivU  V	Raija Kivioja, Riitta Ohtamaa, Helena Kivioja				1969	Alavieska 26.6	   1 pim
7.34,5	 KoVe  IV 	Marjut Konu, Susanna Malm, Sisko Kati Pippola				1983	Kokkola 28.6	   1-16 pim
7.41,3	 KPV   II	Susanna Pajunen, Niina Känsälä, Outi Anttila				1983	Kokkola 28.6	   2-16 pim
7.44,4	 KP-V  III 	Marjo Lumppio, Lea Hanhikoski, Jaana Känsälä				1978	Veteli 16.6						
7.45,5	 PyhPo II	Mari Savolainen, Päivi Niemi, Saija Miettunen				1991	Kokkola 24.6	   1-14 pim

lisää tuloksia
7.05,87	 NivU		Marjo Parttimaa, Satu Ekdahl, Anne Siltala				1988	Kokkola 23.7	   4-20 SM
7.07,78	 NivU		Marjo Parttimaa, Marita Asunmaa, Anne Siltala				1987	Espoo-Le 12.7	   4-18 SM
7.09,19	 KoVe		Kati Sarlin, Outi Pihakari, Marjo Furu					1989	Lappeenranta 15.7  4-16 SM
7.17,65	 KoVe		Outi Pihakari, Kati Sarlin, Marjo Furu					1989	Kokkola 17.6	   1-16 pim
7.17,83	 NivU		Anne Siltala, Marjo Parttimaa, Merja Lukin				1983		
7.18,52	 HalsT		Satu Kattilakoski, Hanne Tuominiemi, Marja Tuominiemi			1986	Kalajoki 14.6	   1-16 pim
7.23,06	 HalsT		Rea Kauppinen, Jaana Tuominiemi, Hanne Tuominiemi			1988	Kokkola 5.7	   1 aluem
7.25,78	 KoVe		Satu Kattilakoski, Asta Kattilakoski, Marjo Furu			1987	Espoo-Le 11.7	   7-16 SM
7.26,23	 HalsT		Raila Jylhä, Maria Tuominiemi, Jaana Tuominiemi				1984	Kannus 1.8	   2-16 pim
7.27,37	 KoVe		Asta Kattilakoski, Satu Kattilakoski, Marjo Furu			1987	Kokkola 5.6	   1-16 pim
7.28,1	 KoVe		Kati Sarlin, Satu Sämpi, Marjo Furu					1988	Vantaa-M 30.6	   2 kv
7.28,92	 HalsT		Rea Kauppinen, Hanne Tuominiemi, Jaana Tuominiemi			1987	Kokkola 5.6	   2-18 pim
7.29,1	 NivU		Pirjo Uusitalo, Raija Kivioja, Oili Vaitiniemi				1973	Lohtaja 20.6	   1 pim
7.31,0	 KoVe		Oili Vaitiniemi, Outi Vaitiniemi, Sisko Hernesniemi			1976	Nivala 9.6	   1 pim
7.34,0	 NivU		Jaana Paavola, Selli Kamunen, Pirjo Uusitalo				1977	Kokkola 7.6	   1 pim
7.37,6	 PyhPo		Sinikka Saaranen, Anja Huurinainen, Elina Korhonen			1970	Kälviä 16.6	   1 pim
7.37,8	 KP-V		Outi Anttila, Susanna Pajunen, Vuokko Leppäniemi			1982	Kokkola 22.6 	
7.38,34	 KoVe		Asta Kattilakoski, Satu Kattilakoski, Kati Sarlin			1991	Kannus 15.6	   1-20 pim
7.39,00	 HalsT		Maria Tuominiemi, Hanne Tuominiemi,Jaana Tuominiemi			1985	Kokkola 28.6	   1-16 pim
7.39,0	 PyhPo		Marketta Leppänen, Anja Huurinainen, Elina Korhonen   		 	1969	Alavieska 26.6	   2 pim
7.39,2	 KannU		Helena Mäki-Korvela, Jaana Ylitalo, Maarit Patama			1977	Kokkola 7.6	   2 pim
7.40,4	 NivU		Hanna Halmetoja, Lahja Kukkurainen, Helena Kivioja			1964	Nivala 27.9	   1 pk
7.43,0	 KannU		Helena Mäki-Korvela, Raila Mattila, Maarit Patama			1976	Nivala 8.6	   3 pim
7.44,8	 VetU		Eija Kellokoski, Tanja Rauma, Nina Nikunen				1990	Kalajoki 16.6	   1-18 pim
7.46,0	 KP-V		Pirjo Lumppio, Jaana Känsälä, Marjo Lumppio				1977	Kokkola 7.6	   4 pim
7.47,2	 NivU		Raija Kivioja, Liisa Kumpumäki, Riitta Ohtamaa				1972	Kokkola 20.6	
7.48,0	 KoVe		Ulla Hernesniemi, Tuija Myllyniemi, Sisko Hernesniemi			1973	Lohtaja 20.6	   2 pim
7.48,54	 KäTa   	Katja/Heidi Parpala, Aho, Päivi Lassila 				1991	Kannus 15.6	   1-16 pim
7.48,8	 YlivK		Pirkko-Liisa Kokko, Mervi Savola, Leila Eros				1976	Nivala 8.6	   4 pim


	 4x800m
 8.38,52  Kokkolan Veikot	  Saara Haanpää, Jenni Nikula, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää		2007	Mikkeli 7.7	   1 SM	
 9.15,58  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää, Minna Järvenpää	1999	Karhula 9.7	   1-19 SM	
 9.19,51  Kannukzsen Ura	  Jaana Ylitalo, Marja Oja, Erja Ervonen, Maarit Patama			1983	Jyväskylä 23.7 	   5h SM
 9.40,96  Pyhäjärven Pohti 	  Riitta Raudaskoski, Miia Parkkila, Sari Vallenius, Hilkka Okkonen	1997	Kalajoki 5.9	   2-19 SM	
 9.53,33  Ylivieskan Kuula	  Minna Huuhtanen, Neea Jokitalo, Maria Huuhtanen, Sanna Hirvelä	1994	Iisalmi 16.7	   7-18 SM	
 9.58,65  Kälviän Tarmo		  Mirva Aho, Milka Aho, Päivi Lassila, Jaana Salmela			1993	Ylivieska 22.6	   1 pim	
10.06,8   Nivalan Urheilijat	  Satu Ekdahl, Marjo Parttimaa, Riitta Rättyä, Anne Siltala		1990	Kalajoki 16.6	   2 pim	
10.14,50  Vetelin Urheilijat	  Heini Pulkkinen, Elina Haapalehto, Sari Finnilä, Mari Härkönen	1999	Kälviä 22.6	   1-17 pim	
10.18,0	  Kalajoen Junkkarit	  Tiina Ojala, Tiina Isokoski, Outi Pisilä, Oili Sorvari		1983	Kokkola 28.6	   3 pim	
10.32,81  Halsuan Toivo		  Johanna Kanala, Paula Pulkkinen, Minna Ruuska, Piia Haapasalo		1994	Lappajärvi 17.6	   1-16 pim	
	
 9.21,61  KoVe   II	 Kati Sarlin, Outi Pihakari, Virpi Niemi, Marjo Furu				1992	Oulu 11.7	   1-18 SM	
 9.39,58  KoVe   III 	 Annika Pulkkinen, Hilkka Okkonen, Riikka Salo, Suvi Myllymäki			1999	Kälviä 22.6	   2-19 pim	
10.10,1	  KoVe   IV	 Maritta Säätelä, Auli Kangas, Sari Herlevi, Sisko Hernesniemi			1983	Kokkola 28.6	   2 p


lisää tuloksia
 8.45,14  KoVe		Saara Haanpää, Jenni Nikula, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			2006	Mikkeli 8.7	   1 SM
 8.49,82  KoVe		Jenni Nikula, Niina Antila, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			2005	Lahti 10.7	   1 SM
 8.50,05  KoVe		Niina Antila, Jenni Nikula, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			2004	Kajaani 3.7	   1 SM
 8.50,93  KoVe		Hilkka Okkonen, Minna Järvenpää, Suvi Myllymäki, Mari Järvenpää			2000	Mikkeli 22.7	   1 SM
 9.18,28  KP-V		Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää			1998	Vammala 4.7	   2-17 SM
 9.22,32  KoVe		Outi Pihakari, Suvi Myllymäki, Marjo Furu, Virpi Niemi				1994	Iisalmi 16.7	   1-20 SM
 9.24,34  KoVe		Päivi Tanttinen, Outi Pihakari, Marjo Furu, Virpi Niemi				1993	Lahti 3.7	   1-20 SM
 9.29,17  KP-V		Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Annika Kattilakoski, Marika Jänkä		2001		
 9.34,45  KP-V		Minna Järvenpää, Mari Järvenpää, Annukka Valo, Riikka Mustonen			1999	Kälviä 22.6     1-19 pim		pv
 9.39,6	  KannU		Helena Mäki-Korvela, Jaana Ylitalo, Erja Ervonen, Maarit Patama			1982	Kokkola 22.6	   1 pim
 9.41,57  KP-V		Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Annika Kattilakoski, Marika Jänkä		2000	Mikkeli 22.7	   2-19 SM
 9.51,01  KoVe		Riikka Salo, Mari Järvenpää, Annika Pulkkinen, Minna Järvenpää			2000	Kannus 27.6	   1-19 pim
 9.51,99  KoVe  	Jaana Salmela, Saija Hiekka, Jenni Nikula, Riikka Salo				2001	Haapajärvi 19.6	   1 pim
 9.52,87  KP-V		Suvi Pajunen, Riikka Mustonen, Saija Saarikettu, Marika Jänkä			2001	Haapajärvi 19.6	   1-19 pim
 9.56,9	  KoVe		Kati Sarlin, Outi Pihakari, Marjut Konu, Marjo Furu				1990	Kalajoki 16.6	   1 pim
 9.59,80  KannU		Erja Ervonen, Jaana Ylitalo, Marja Oja, Maarit Patama				1985	Kokkola 28.6	   1 pim
10.00,48  KoVe         	Päivi Tanttinen, Taija Lyyski, Virpi Niemi, Suvi Myllymäki			1996	Kalajoki 2.6	   1 pim
10.03,60  KälvTa	Mirva Aho, Pia Lundström, Milka Aho, Päivi Lassila				1994	Lappajärvi 17.6	   1 pim
10.04,41  KP-V  	Suvi Pajunen, Mari Järvenpää, Terhi Kuusinen, Minna Järvenpää			1996	Kalajoki 2.6	   2 pim
10.09,23  KannU		Marja Oja, Erja Ervonen, Helena Pietilä, Maarit Patama				1986	Kalajoki 14.6	   1 pim
10.11,7	  KP-V       	Riikka Mustonen, Suvi Pajunen, Saija Hiekka, Minna Järvenpää			1998		
10.14,9	  KoVe      	Päivi Tanttinen, Outi Pihakari, Virpi Niemi, Suvi Myllymäki			1995	Kokkola 16.6	   1 pim
10.18,43  KP-V          Saija Hiekka, Annika Kattilakoski, Suvi Pajunen, Suvi Kattilakoski		1999	Kälviä 22.6 	
10.19,13  KoVe		Suvi Myllymäki, Jenni Pihakari, Taija Lyyski, Riikka Salo			1997	Kalajoki 8.6	   1 pim
10.20,03  NivU         	Tarja Ekdahl, Riitta Rättyä, Tuulia Stenroth, Krista Aksila			1992	Kannus 26.6	   1 pim
10.22,62  NivU         	Marjo Parttimaa, Teija Vaitiniemi, Päivi Kuki, Anne Siltala			1984	Kannus 1.8	   1 pim
10.22,9	  KoVe		Kati Pippola, Sari Herlevi, Auli Kangas, Sisko Hernesniemi			1982	Kokkola 22.6	   2 pim
10.28,01  KoVe  	Päivi Tanttinen, Jonna Anias, Johanna Alanen, Jenni Nikula			2004	Veteli 21.6	   1 pim
10.32,6	  KannU		Erja Ervonen, Anu Isohanni, Johanna Patama, Maarit Patama			1988	Ylivieska 13.6	   1 pim