lajilistat 2013 - 1911

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999-1960
1959-1910

					2019	

		100m-19
	10,53	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	Lappeenranta 3.8	1 SM		+1,2		
	11,11	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KPV	Keuruu 21.6		1h2 ka		-1,1	
	11,31	Elia Nevalainen-03	YK	Ylivieska 4.7		1-17 ak		+0,8
	11,31	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	Ylivieska 1.8		2 ak		+1,8	
	11,32	Eero Matias Viitala-01	KU	Jämsänkoski 30.6	3h2-19 karn	+0,8	
	11,55	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kalajoki 27.7		1-15 pim	+1,4
	11,73	Joonas Tikkanen-03	PP	Kankaanpää 9.8		8-16 SM		+0,3	
	11,82	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Ylivieska 4.7		3-17 ak		+0,8
	11,91	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Ylivieska 1.8		6 ak		+1,8		
	11,91	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Kankaanpää 9.8		4h3-16 SM	+0,6		

	11,97	Matias Alatalo-04	Nla	Haapavesi 10.9		1-15 kllpm	1,1	
	12,03	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Lahti 10.9		5h2-15 SM	+1,9
	12,11	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Kokkola 16.7		7 ak		+1,9
	12,25	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Ähtäri 31.7		1 ak		-0,9	
	12,26	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7		3-15 pim	+1,4			
	12,55	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Helsinki-E		D-17 am		+1,2
	12,60	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 27.7		4-15 pim	+1,4	
	12,61	Ilmari Kukko-05		YK	Ylivieska 4.7		2-15 ak		+1,8
	
	w
	10,98	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KPV	Tampere 3.7		-22 motonet	+3,7		
	11,24	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Saarijärvi 23.6		4r2		+3,2
	12,11	Otto Peltokankas-03	TU	Kalajoki 29.5		7 ak		+3,4
	

		200m-19
	21,46	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	Porvoo 1.9		1h2-22 SM	+0,6		
	22,48	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KPV	Jämsänkoski 30.6	1h4 karn	+0,9								
	22,98	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kannus 2.7		1 ak		+0,2
	23,57	Joonas Tikkanen-03	PP	Kankaanpää 10.8		2h3-16 SM	-1,2	
	24,02	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Kannus 2.7		5 ak		-0,3	
	24,35	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Seinäjoki 21.7		3-17 am		-2,9
	24,54	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Veteli 22.7		1-17 ak		+0,3	
	24,61	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Kannus 2.7		6 ak		-0,3			
	25,00	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Kannus 2.7		7 ak		-0,3
	26,19	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Veteli 11.6		1-17 s-cup	-0,5
	
	26,91	Henri Nauha-03		KJ	Veteli 11.6		3-17 s-cup	-0,5
	
	w
	22,53	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	Kälviä 8.6
	22,91	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kälviä 8.6
	23,95	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kälviä 8.6
	24,06	Joonas Tikkanen-03	PP	Jyväskylä 8.6
	
			
		400m-19
	51,40	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	Kokkola 6.8		1 ak	
	51,61	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Saarijärvi 23.6		2r3 ka		
	51,75	Eero.Matias Viitala-01	KU	Saarijärvi 23.6		3r3 ka	
	52,88	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KPV	Kurikka 14.7		3 ak	
	53,87	Tapani Kärjä-88		KJ	Kannus 27,8		1 pk
	53,89	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kannus 27.8		1-15 pk	
	54,16	Joonas Tikkanen-03	PP	Kalajoki 8.7		2 ak
	55,04	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Kannus 27,8		2-15 pk
	55,65	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Kokkola 6.8		1-17 ak
	56,56	Lassi Korpijärvi-02	TU	Kokkola 16.7		4 ak
	
	56,87	Joona Mäkelä-98		KT	Uusikaarlepyy 23.5	1 ak
	57,19	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kannus 27.8		5 pk
	57,52	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Kannus 27.8		3-15 pk
	


		800m
       1.56,97	Roope Kangasviesri-01	TU	Vammala 6.7		7 timantti	
       1.57,71	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Kokkola 10.9		1 pk	
       1.58,26	Sami Salonen-03		TU	Kälviä 8.6		1 ak
       2.01,03	Tapani Kärjä-88		KJ	Kokkola 10.9		2 pk       		
       2,01,11	Mika Salonen-03		TU	Kannus 2.7		1 ak
       2.03,02	Lassi Korpijärvi-02	TU	Vaasa 13.6		3 wasag
       2.03,54	Lasse Raudaskoski-01	NU	Kälviä 24.8		3 K-g     
       2.04,92	Pauli Mäkelä-96		KT	Rovaniemi 7.7		2 ak
       2.05,00	Eemeli Katajalaakso-04	KU	Saarijärvi 23.6		2 ka
       2.05,00	Kristian Hautakoski-05	AV	Lahti 10.8		1-14 SM
       
       2.07,91	Onni Mäkelä-02		KT	Kälviä 24.8		6 K-g       
       2.08,02	Joona Mäkelä-98		KT	Kälviä 8.6		7 ak
       2.08,88	Harri Parkkinen-95	PP	Helsinki-Pu 22.9		1 sem	       
       2.10,32	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kokkola 10.9		1-17 pk      
       2.11,58	Tuomas Ahola-84		NU	Kälviä 8.6		10 ak
       2.14,19	Jari Mäkelä-63		KT	Kälviä 24.8		9 K-g      	
       2.14,35	Veli-Pekka Korpela-81	KU	Kokkola 14.5		2 jokkeri

        
       
        
		1000m-19 
       2.46,4	Lassi Korpijärvi-02	TU	Kempele 26.5		3 ak
       2.58,81	Kasper Björkbacka-06	VU	Kannus 2.7		1-13 jcup
       3.08,52	Mahmoud Bakar-06	VU	Kalajoki 27,7		2-13 pim
       3.09,26	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kannus 2.7		2-13 jcup
       3.11,48	Luka Kykyri-08		KT	Jämsä 27.6		2-11 karn  
       3.20,23	Jani Tytärniemi-07	RP	Haapavesi 10.9		1-12 kllpm
       3.26,62	Joonas Pernu-06		HU	Kalajoki 27,7		4.13 pim
       3.27,20	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kauhajoki 13.7		5-13 ka
       3.28,11	Benjamin Kiviniemi	Reisj	Haapavesi 10.9		3-12 kllpm
       3.28,31	Urho Mäkinen-06		NU	Kälviä 24.8		2-13 K-g   
       
       3.29,00	Elia Katajalaakso-09	KU	Kuopio 13.7		2-11 hjg
       3.29,28	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Lapua 17.8		D-15 SM
       3.29,69	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Lapua 17.8		D-15 SM
       
		

		1500m-19	
       3.51,64	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Oulu 14.8		8 tähti
       4.09,44	Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VU	Oulu 14.7		3 pk
       4.16,70	Lasse Raudaskoski-01	NU	Porvoo 30.8		12-19 SM      
       4.17,09	Lassi Korpijärvi-02	TU	Ilmajoki 20.7		1-17 am
       4.22,20	Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	Kokkola 6.8		4 ak	
       4.23,93	Tuomas Ahola-84		NU	Oulu 14.7		5 pk
       4.31,41	Harri Parkkinen-95	PP	Äänekoski 8.8		1 ka	
       4.44,86	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kankaanpää 11.8		13-16 SM
       4.54,31	Jari Mäkelä-63		KT	Turku 11.8		1-55 SM
       4.57,60	Raimo Ala-Korpi-69	UK	Turku 11.8		4-50 SM
       
       4.57,97	Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Turku 11.8		1-60 SM
   	
			
		3000m
       8.16,60	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Joensuu 24.7		10 motonet					
       9.22,79	Lassi Korpijärvi-02	TU	Keuruu 21.6		12 ka	
       9.31,71	Lasse Raudaskoski-01	NU	Jämsä 27.6		3-19 karn
       9.33,3	Tuomas Ahola-84		NU	Liminka 28.8		1 piM	
       9.34,84	Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	Ullava 14.9		3 iltavalo	
       9.41,11	Onni Mäkelä-02		KT	Ullava 14.9		4 iltavalo	
      10.03,63	Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	Alavus 9.6		5 ak							
        

		5000m-19
      14.48,15	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Tukholma 24.8		4 mo			
      15.15,08	Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VU	Jämsä 29.6		2 karn				
      16.27,24	Tuomas Ahola-84		NU	Kokkola 4.6		2 ak	
      17.04,93	Lasse Raudaskoski-01	NU	Seinäjoki 21.7		4 am
      17.40,60	Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Turku 10.8		1-60 SM
      		   

		10000m		
      33.43,2	Tapani Kärjä-88		KJ	Kokkola 17.7		2 mx
      34.30,13	Tuomas Ahola-84		NU	Turku 11,8		2-35 SM					
      35.32,79	Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	Jämsä 29.6		9 karn	
      40.08,3	Fredrik Olaussen-72	WCUR	Kokkola 17.7		7 mx	
      41.37,3	Heikki Laurila-73	WCUR	Kokkola 17.7		9 mx
      43.09,81	Janne Vanhala-69	UK	Turku 11.8		3-50 SM
     
  
  
		10 km tiejuoksu
	30.59  Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Haapajärvi 28.9		2 kaunisto	mittaus		
	31.59  Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VU	Jyväskylä 13.9		2 finlandia		
	34.28  Tuomas Ahola-84		NU	Kempele 3.8		1 ak	
	35.22  Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	Vantaa 14.4		13-19 SM		
	35.24  Pauli Mäkelä-96		KT	Rovaniemi 20.7		4 lapland	mittaus 
	35.52  Teemu Manninen-76	UK	Kempele 3.8		5 ak
	36.49  Erkki Vähäsöyrinki-84	NU	Haapajärvi 28.9		3 kaunisto	
	36.58  Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	Ylivieska 15.6		3 vieska
	37.03  Lasse Korpijärvi-02	TU	Vantaa 14.4		9-17 SM	
	37.51  Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Kittilä 7.9		6 ruska   
	
	39.15  Eetu Luoma-98		KT	Kempele 3.8		7 ak

	   
   
  
	  
 
		Puolimaraton-19
	1.12.07	Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VU	Vantaa 12.10		1 ka		
	1.17.40	Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	Ylivieska 15.6		1 vieska			
	1.18.49	Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Torun POL 27.3		3-60 MM
	1.20.22	Tuukka Hietala-03	TU	Jyväskylä 14.9		4 finlandia
	1.22.10	Marko Palohuhts-81	UK	Vaasa 7.9		5 vasa-m
	1.22.36	Jari Mäkelä-63		KT	Seinäjoki 25.5		2 seinä		epäv
	1.26.23	Jukka Kohtaniemi-66	YRe	Ylivieska 15.6		4 vieska
	1.27.09	Kari Ojala-62		KJ	Kempele 3.8		15 ak
	1.27.55	Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	UK	Vaasa 7.9		1-50 vasa-m
	1.28.36	Joni Määttälä-84	TU	Toholampi 30.3		1 talvi-m
  


		Maraton-19
	2.42.51	 Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	Tallinna 7.9		32 kv	
	2.49.08  Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	Berliini 28.9		985 kv
	2.49.56  Toni Myllylä-83	RP	Haapajärvi 28.9		1 kaunisto
	2.58.56  Samuli Nieminen-81	WCUR	Toholampi 30.3		1 talsi-m	mittaus
	3.03.38  Erkki Vähäsöyrinki-84	NU	Vantaa 12.10		40 ka
	3.08.40  Jukka Kohtaniemi-66	YRe	Tallinna 7.9		150 kv
	3.10.45  Jarmo Liedes-67	KT	Krakóv POL 5.5		
	3.14.02  Eetu Luoma-98		KT	Jyväskylä 14.9		15 finlandia
	3.18.41  Heikki Laurila-73	WCUR	Kokkola 31.8		4 venetsia	mittaus
	3.32.36  Juhani Koivisto-72	Kla	Kööpenhamina 19.5	1478 kv		
	
	
  	   

		110m aidat, 91,4 cm
	15,42	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Seinäjoki 21.7		3-17 am		+0,1
	16,18	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Seinäjoki 21.7		5-17 am		+0,1			
	16,77	Juuso Erkkilä.02	LV	Kokkola 6.8		1-17 ak		+1,6	
		

		400m aidat

			
		
		2000m esteet-19
	6.51,74	Onni Mäkelä-02		KT	Kankaanpää 10.8		5-17 SM
	7.46,64	Markus Hernesmaa.03	KU	Ylivieska 1.8		1-17 ak	
	

		
		3000m esteet-19
	8.54,96  Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Lapinlahti 17.7		9 motonet

		
		
					
		korkeus-19	
	1,99	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	Seinäjoki 21.7		1 am
	1,94	Herman Haavisto-nn	KU	Lappeenranta 3.8	12q SM
	1,75	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kokkola 4.6		5 ak
	1,71	Jooonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 27.7		1-15 pim
	1,59	Jeremia Tervamäki	Sievi	Haapavesi 10.9		1-15 kllpm
	1,57	Valentino Bertucci-06	NU	Kokkola 13.7		D-13 pim
	1,56	Ari Hyvönen-66		PP	Turku 9.8		3-50 SM
	1,55	Aatu Hakala-02		YK	Reisjärvi 1.7		1-17 ak
	1,55	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Kokkola 27.8		1-17 kaupM
	1,55	Antti Koskela-58	TU	Jesolo ITA		3-60 EM
	
	1,53	Konsta Märsylä		Kjoki	Haapavesi 10.9		3-15 kllpm
	1,53	Sisu Peltoniemi-06	KPV	Kaarina 21.9		1-13 sem
	1,45	Teemu Simoinen-07	HT	Veteli 11.6		1-13 s-cup
	1,40	Anton Luokkanen-09	HU	Kalajoki 2.7		2-13 ak
	1,40	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7		1-13 pim
	1,40	Roni Luokkanen-06	KU	Kalajoki 27.7		3-13 pim
	
	

		seiväs-19	
	5,00	Johan-Antti Kivilahti	HK	Vaasa 13.8		2 stav		
	4,10	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Alaveteli 19.6		1-17 ak
	3,90	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Alaveteli 31.8		2-15 scup
	3,80	Antti Kois-68		AV	Pudasjärvi 20.6		1 ka
	3,60	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Lapua 17.8		D-15 SM
	3,45	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Kalajoki 1.9		2-17 ak	
	3,40	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Himanka 13.6		2-15 pk
	2,50	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	Helsinki-R 22.9		D-50 SM
	2,10	Niko Kaiustinen-06	KPV	Veteli 23.8		3-13 pk
	1,90	Saku Mäkelä-05		KJ	Veteli 11.6		2-15 scup
	

	
				   

		Pituus-19
	6,43	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Jämsä 27.6		2-17 karn	+1,2
	6,26	Johannes Haavisto-95	HU	Kokkola 6.8		1 ak		-0,5	
	6,03	Otto Peltokangas-03	TU	Kannus 2.7		2 ak		-0,3
	5,97	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Raahe 11.7		1-17 ak		+1,9
	5,73	Konsta Heikkilä-02	RP	Laitila 15.9		7-19 KLL	+2,0		
	5,71	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Kälviä 8.6		4 ak		+2,0		
	5,56	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 28.7		2-15 pim	+2,0
	5,50	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Alavieska 25.5		1-15 ak		-0,1
	5,44	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Kalajoki 8.7		1-15 ak		-1,0
	5,38	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Kälviä 8.6		- ak		+1,7
	
	5,26	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kokkola 16.7		3-17 pk		+1,3
	5,13	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Turku 10.8		2-55 SM		+0,8
	
	w	  	
	6,58	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Laitila 15.9		2-19 KLL	+2,4
	

		kolmiloikka-19
	12,73	Otto Peltokangas-03	TU	Ilmajoki 18.6		-17 scup	+1,4
	12,66	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Seinäjoki 21.7		-17 am		-0,1
	10,97	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Veteli 11.6		2-17 scup	-2,6
	10,83	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 27.7		1-15 pim	-2,3
	10,68	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Turku 11.8		2-55 SM		+1,7
	 9,98	Elmo Jukkola-06		LV	Kalajoki 27.7		1-13 pim	-1,2
	 9,60	Niko Kaustinen-06	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7		2-13 pim	-1,2
	 9,47	Oskari Hanhikoski-04	KPV	Kälviä 5.8		1-15 scup	+0,4
	 9,28	Atte Salminen-07	KPV	Kuortane 15.8		2-13 timantti	-1,0
	 8,13	Eemeli Tarkka-06	LV	Kalajoki 27.7		4-13 pim
	
	
		Kuula-19
	15,30	Jani Santala-87		HU	Himanka 7.6		2 pk
	12,00	Jukka Saaranen-81	PP	Liminka 28.8		1 pitM
	11,83	Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Reisjätvi 1.7		2 ak	
	11,25	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	Turku 10.8		5-35 SM	

	

		kuula 6,0kg			
	11.49	Atte Syväkoski-01	KPV	Kaustinen 3.8		1-19 ak	
	
	
		
		kuula 5,0kg		
	12,78	Teemu Tuura-02		HK	Tyrnävä 20.7		1-17 ak
	11,79	Tomi Simonen.03		AV	Alavieska 25.5		3-17 ak
	10,86	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Alavieska 25.5		4-17 ak
	10,81	Viljami Paavola-03	KPV	Veteli 11.6		1-17 s-cup
	10,46	Viljami Pöyhönen-05	VU	Veteli 11.6		2-17 s-cup
	10,10	Aleksi Nauha-04		KJ	Veteli 11.6		3-17 s-cup
	 9,77	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Helsinki-E 19.6		D-17 am
	 9,39	Atte Kangas-03		KT	Veteli 11.6		4-17 s-cup
	 9,20	Olavi Simi-51		AV	Turku 11.8		12-65 SM
	 8,48	Eetu Finnilä-05		VU	Alaveteli 31.8		14-17 scup
	

		Kiekko-19	
	43,62	Ville Roimela-96	KJ	Alavieska 14.7		1 ak			
	41,77	Ari Lepistö-86		AV	Reisjärvi 1.7		3 ak
	39,94	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	Kokkola 16.7		1 ak	
	37,90	Jukka Saaranen-81	PP	Oulu-K 16.6		1 ak
	36,45	Henri Niskanen-94	AV	Alavieska 14.7		5 ak
	34,26	Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Reisjärvi 1.7		5 ak
	33,61	Samuli Humalalampi-99	RP	Oulu-H 8.9		4 pk
		
	

		kiekko 1,75kg
		

		kiekko 1,5kg
	39,40	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Alavieska 19.6		1-17 ak	
	36,48	Petri Mäntynen-67	PP	Turku 11.8		3-50 SM	
	34,31	Teemu Tuura-02		HK	Tyrnävä 20.7		1-17 ak
	30,45	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Himanka 27.6		1-17 ak	
	31,15	Matti Saaranen-60	PP	Pyhäntä 25.7		1-55 pk
	28,83	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Helsinki-E 19.6		D-17 am

	
					
 	   
		Moukari-19
	69,20	Jesse Lehto-93		KPV	Kaustinen 29.6		6 karn
	50,84	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	Turku 9.8		1-35 SM
	31,44	Jukka Saaranen-81	PP	Tyrnävä 26.4		2 ak
   
    
    
    	   
		Moukari 5,0 kg	
	55,90	Viljami Paavola-03	KPV	Kaustinen 3.8		1.17 ak	
	40,34	Heikki Kangas-51	AV	Turku 9.8		2-65 SM

	


		keihäs-19
	78,91	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	Seinäjoki 21.7		1 am
	76,82	Jarmo Marttila-92	KT	Kälviä 3.9		1 pk			
	66,90	Rasmus Yli-Kotila-01	KU	Porvoo 1.9		3-19 SM	
	66,39	Lassi Yli-Jotila-99	KU	Kuortane 5.9		5 pk
	61,45	Janne Läspä-02		KPV	Laitila 14.9		1-19 KLL
	59.15	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	YK	Alavieska 14.9		11 ak
	50,74	Niko Suontakanen-98	RP	Reisjärvi 1.7		2 ak
	
	
		
		
		
		keihäs 700g
	64,46	Janne Läspä-02		KPV	Kankaanpää 11.8		2.17 SM	
	47,68	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kälviä 8.6		1-17 ak	
	40,62	Matti Saaranen-60	PP	Pyhäntä 1.8		1-55 ak	
	40,52	Oska Torppa-04		VU	Kälviä 8.6		2-17 scup
	37,44	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Kokkola 6.8		1-17 ak
	30,08	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	Helsinki-E 22.9		D-50 SM
	23,48	Aleksi Nauha-04		KJ	Kälviä 8.6		3-17 scup
	19,02	Eetu Finnilä-04		VU	Kälviä 8.6		4.17 scup
	
	
		10-ottelu	5,00 kg
	4269	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Kauhava 7.7		4-17 am			
		

		4x100m-19
	44,35	AlavV	Tomi Simonen, Samuli Takkunen, Eetu Jokela, Taneli Hietala		Ylivieska 7.9		2h2-17 SM
	47,46	YlivK	Ilmari Kukko, Markus Matikainen, Juuso Rantala, Elia Nevalainen		Ylivieska 7.9		7h3-17 SM
	52,41	KP-V	Niko Kaustinen, Joona Ali-Haapala, Sisu Peltoniemi, Atte Salminen	Ylivieska 7.9		7h2-15 SM	P15 kärki		
	53,11	VetU	Eino Niininen, Mahmoud Bakar, Kasper Björkbacka, Joosef Ahmed		Ylivieska 17.8		1-15 am		P13 kärki		
	54,28	KaJu	Daniel Heikkilä, Saku Mäkelä, Aarni Himanka, Veikka Nuorala		Veteli 11.6		1-15 scup
	54,89	VU II	Eino Niininen, Atte Taipale, Oskari Rannila, Mahmoud, Bakar		Veteli 11,6		2-15 scup
	57,00	LoVe	Eemeli Tarkka, Eetu Haasala, Otto Jelekäinen, Elmo Jukkola		Veteli 11.6		1-13 scup
	58,22	KPV II	Eetu Sova, Sisu Peltoniemi, Niko Kaustinen, Atte Salminen		Veteli 11.6		2-13 scup		
	58,35	KPV III	Arttu Lahti, Veikka Paavola, Sisu Peltoniemi, Atte Salminen		Kannus 18.6		3-13 pim
	60,02	KäTa	Aaro Kangas, Santeri Kallio, Luka Kykyri, Tuomas Pirkola		Kannus 18.6		4-13 pim
	
		4x300m-19
	2.34,61	AlavV	Tomi Simonen, Eetu Jokela, Kristian Hautakoski, Samuli Takkunen		Ylivieska 17.8		1-17 am		
	
		3x800m-19
	6.10,81	TohU	Mika Salonen, Lassi Korpijärvi, Sami Salonen				Ylivieska 7.9		3-17 SM		
	6.57,27	TU II	Roope Kangasvieri, Rasmus Remesaho, Lassi Korpijärvi			Ylivieska 17.8		1-19 am		

		4x800m-19	
       9.32,70	VetU	Kasper Björkbacka, Lauri Niininen, Atte Taipale, Mahmoud Bakar		Ylivieska 8.9		10-15 SM		
      10.02,13	HaTo	Iina Koskela, Reija-Elina Jylhä, Pietari Jussinmäki, Jani Simoinen	Tampere 23.5		2 yläkoulu
      11.40,45	KaJu	Kalle Himanka, Tuukka Törnvall, Saku Mäkelä, Matias Santapakka		Kannus 18.6		1-15 pim	
	
	
		ruotsalaisviesti-19
	2.08,3	Toholampi	Joona Ali-Haapala, Otto Peltokangas, Mika Salonen, Sami Salonen		Kannus 28.5		1 yläkoulu
	2.10,1	AlavV		Teemu Simonen, Taneli Hietala, Eetu Jokela, Samuli Takkunen		Kannus 28.5		2 yläkoulu		
	
		4x100m aidat-19
	55,13	AlavV	Tomi Simonen, Samuli Takkunen, Taneli Hietala, Eetu Jokela		Ylivieska 8.9		1h1-17 SM				
	

nnn	

					2018	

		100m-18
	10,63	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	Espoo-Le 13.6		1h2		-0,7
	10,86	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KPV	Jämsänkoski 1.7		4h4 karn	+2,0	
	11,53	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Espoo 10.8		2h1-17 SM	+1,1		
	11,57	Eemil Ali-Haapala-99	KPV	Pedersöre 26.6		3 ak		+0,9	
	11,72	Elia Nvalainen-03	YK	Saarijärvi 11.8		2h2-15 SM	+0,8
	11,89	Joonas Tikkanen-03	PP	Saarijärvi 11.8		4h2-15 SM	+0,8
	12,08	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Veteli 11.9		3 ak		+0,4		
	12,09	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Saarijärvi 11.8		5-14 SM		+0,5
	12,11	Kasperi Keiski-00	KT	Alaveteli 13,6		5 ak		+0,5
	12,21	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Nämeenlinna 15.9	1h1-15 KLL	-1,3
	
	12,36	Lauri Peltola-03	KPV	Kalajoki 12.6		2h2-15 s-cup	-0,3
	12,44	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kalajoki 28.7		1r1-15 pim	-2,5
	12,45	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Nämeenlinna 15.9	3h1-15 KLL	-0,9
	12,52	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Kalajoki 28.7		7r2-15 pim	-0,4
	12,63	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Kalajoki 28.7		2r1-15 pim	-2,5
	12,72	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Veteli 16.8		4 elo-ka	+1,4
	12,72	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Veteli 16.8		4 elo-ka	+1,4
	12,78	Niko Patana-03		VU	Kalajoki 28.7		3r11 pim	-2,5

	
	w	
	11,87	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Espoo-Le 15.6		3h1-15 yag	+5,5
	12,02	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Espoo-Le 15,6		2h6-14 yag	+3,7
	

		200m-18
	21,38	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	Kälviä 16.6		1 ka		+1,5
	22,22	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KPV	Kalajoki 8.8		2 ka		+1,0
	23,28	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Seinäjoki 10.7		2-17 am		+1,5
	24,40	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Tampere-H 1.9		4-17 s-cup	+0,3	
	24,51	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Kalajoki 30.5		5 ak		-1,0	
	24,52	Kasperi Keiski-00	KT	Vaasa 26.7		3-19 elit	+1,3	
	24,74	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kalajoki 8.8		1-15 ka		+0,6
	24,83	Eetu Jokela.03		AV	Kalajoki 8.8		2-15 ka		+0,6
	25,35	Niilo Niemelä-01	KJ	Kalajoki 12.6		2-17 s-cup	+0,1	
	25,45	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Kuortane 4.8		4-15 timantti	-0,3
	
	25,91	Ville Kankkonen-02	KPV	Kalajoki 12.6		3-17 s-cup	+0,1
	25,95	Konsta Joenväärä-01	KJ	Tampere-H 1.9		4h2 scup	+0,8
	26,59	Lauri Peltola-03	KPV	Veteli 11.9		2-15 ak		-0,6
	26,98	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Veteli 16.8		4-17 elo-ka	+0,5
	
	w
	21,29	Konsta Alatupa-99	KTU	Jämsänkoski 1.7		1h3-19 karn	+2,3		
	22,10	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KPV	Seinäjoki 10.7		3 am		+2,9				
	24,25	Kasperi Keiski-00	KT	Kälviä 16.6		2B ka		+2,4	
	
			
		400m
	51,72	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Kokkola 31.7		3 ak		
	52,06	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KPV	Kurikka 26.5		3 ka
	52,38	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Espoo 10.8		1h1-17 SM
	53,99	Mika Salonen-03		TU	Kannus 28.8		1-15 pk
	57,15	Lassi Korpijärvi-02	TU	Kannus 28.8		1-17 pk
	57,30	Viljami Kari-03		VU	Kannus 28.8		2-15 pk
	58,25	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kannus 28.8		3-15 pk
	58,35	Veli-Pekka Korpela-81	KU	Kokkola 31.7		4 ak
	59,13	Jari Mäkelä-63		KT	Helsinki-E 19.8		1-55 SM
	59,51	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kannus 28.8		4-15 pk
	
	59,71	Janne Vanhala-69	UK	Kokkola 25.6		1 am		   


		800m
       1.59,56	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Turku 25.7		2r2 t-paja
       2.00,79	Sami Salonen-03		TU	Kälviä 17.7		1-17 s-cup	
       2.00,80	Mika Salonen-03		TU	Kälviä 17.7		2.17 s-cup		
       2.05,60	Lasse Raudaskoski-01	NU	Kälviä 17.7		3.17 s-cup
       2.06,65	Pauli Mäkelä-96		KT	Kannus 5.7		1 ka
       2.07,76	Lasse Korpijärvi-02	TU	Kälviä 17.7		4-17 s-cup	
       2.12,18	Veli-Pekka Korpela-81	KU	Kannus 5.7		2 ka
       2.12,69	Onni Mäkelä-02		KT	Kälviä 17.7		5-17 s-cup	  
       2.12,73	Eemeli Katajalaakso-04	KU	Vaasa 26.7		4-17 elit          
       2.13,22	Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	Kannus 5.7		3 ka
       
       2.13,25	Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Kannus 5.7		4 ka
       2.15,98	Rasmus Remesaho-04	TU	Kannus 5.7		3-15 ka
       2.16,01	Tuukka Marjala-02	HU	Kälviä 17.7		5-17 s-cup	        
       2.17,82	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kalajoki 28.7		1-15 pim
       2.19,83	Janne Vanhala-69	UK	Kannus 5.7		5 ka
       2.20,29	Oskari Nissilä-03	KT	Hämeenlinna 15.9	5-15 KLL
       2.21,30	Antti Laukkanen-03	PP	Sievi 12.9		1-15 kllpm
       2.22,25	Pietari Jussinmäki-04	HT	Kannus 5.7		5-15 ka
      
      		


		1500m
       3.55,67	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Lapinlahti 28.7		3B elit				
       4.14,88	Lasse Raudaskoski-01	NU	Kokkola 31.7		2 ak		
       4.21,58	Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	Kälviä 16.6		8 ka
       4.23,07	Lasse Korpijärvi-02	TU	Tampere 24.8		10 tähti     
       4.26,02	Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Kokkola 25.6		2 am
       4.35,30	Veli-Pekka Korpela-81	KU	Kalajoki 8.8		2 ka
       4.41,47	Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Borås 8.7		2-60 EM	
       4.47,14	Jari Mäkelä-63		KT	Helsinki-E 19.8		1-55 SM
       5.21,5h	Markku Ainali-63	KV	Töysä 12.6		1-55 pim		
		
			
		3000m			
       8.37,07	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Kuortane 23.6		9 motonet			
       9.03,24	Tapani Kärjä-99		KJ	Kalajoki 30.5		1 ak
       9.23,03	Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	Alaveteli 11.7		1 ak
       9.23,85	Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Alaveteli 11.7		2 ak
       9.37,64	Pauli Mäkelä.96		KT	Alaveteli 11.7		3 ak	
       9.45,46	Lassi Korpijärvi-02	TU	Kauhava 4.9		4-17 timantti
       9.53,97	Onni Mäkelä-02		KT	Alaveteli 11.7		4 ak
      10.22,35	Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Laihia 30.7		1-60 pim 	
      11.44,63	Markku Ainali-63	KV	Seinäjoki 26.5		1-55 ka		
      

		5000m
      15.03,17	Miika Tenhunen.96	NU	Laitila 5.8		3-22 SM		
      15.27,39	Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	Orimattila 27.6		1 ka	
      17.34,40	Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Helsinki-E 18.8		1-60 SM
      18.37,35	Jari Mäkelä-63		KT	Helsinki-E 18.8		3-55 SM
      22.10,93	Raimo Jääskä-58		KU	Borås 6.7		7-60 EM


		10000m
      34.46,37	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	Tampere-H 26.8		4 mx ka		
      40.30,90	Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Borås 8.7		1-60 EM
  
  
		10 km tiejuoksu
	32.40  Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	Helsinki 25.8		1 ka	
	34.56  Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Ylivieska 16.6		1 vieska		
	35.26  Antti Nisula-81		KPV	Ylivieska 16.6		2 vieska
	35.40  Konsta Puutio-97		YRe	Oulu 15.9		1 kiiminki
	35.54  Teemu Manninen-76	KTU	Ylivieks 16.6		3 vieska
	36.27  Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Rauma 22.9			1-60 SM
	36.28  Toni KattilaKoski-83	KPV	Ylivieska 16.6		4 vieska
	38.05  Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	Ylivieska 16.6		5 vieska	   
	38.23  Veli-Pekka Korpela-81	KU	Kokkola 18.5		2 city-run	
	

      
	   
   
  
	  
 
		Puolimaraton
	1.16.22  Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	Ylivieska 16.6		1 vieska	
	1.19.21  Teemu Manninen-76	UK	Oulu 15.9		1 kiimnki	
	1.19.40  Petteri Rantala-91	Kla	Oulu 26.5		9 terwa	
	1.20.06  Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Alicante 20.5		3-60 EM    
	1.20.06  Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	Turku 18.8		11 PN
	1.23.35  Naveen Kohtaniemi-98	YRe	Ylivieska 16.6		2 vieska
	1.24.17  Tönis Weber-73		HT	Kokkola 18.5		3 city
	1.24.50  Jukka Kohtaniemi-66	YRe	Ylivieska 18.5		4 vieska
	1.24.59	 Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	UK	Oulu 26.5		20 terwa	   
	1.25.16  Jarmo Liedes-67	KT	Kokkola 18.5		4 city  
	
	1.25.40  Veli-Matti Junnikkala	KJ	Kokkola 18.5		5 city
  
	mmm
	1.24.58  Lasse Raudaskoski-01	NU	Haapajärvi 29.9		2 kaunisto 


		Maraton
	2.47.38  Teemu Manninen-76	UK	Oulu 26.5		5 terwa	
	2.49,33  Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	Tallinna 9.9		26 kv	
	2.49.35  Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	Joutseno 22.9		16 SM
	2.49,44	 Jukka Kauppila-57	KJ	Frankfurt 28.10		457 kv
	3.09.00	 Jukka Kohtaniemi-66	YRe	Tallinna 9.9		126 kv	
	3.14.15  Jyrki Sironen-85	Piet	Oulu 26.5		24 terwa
	3.21.10  Juhani Koivisto-72	Kla	Kööpenhamina 13.5	650 kv
	3.21.19  Toni Kattilakoski-83	KPV	Kempele 4.8		28 z-mara
	3.33.14  Jari Hietapelto	PP	Haapajärvi 29.9		1-150 kaunisto
	3.33.26	 Tapio Kamunen-69	KJ	Ateena 11.11		1182 kv
	
	3.33.27  Tapio Manderbacka-81	Kla	Ateena 11,11		1181 kv 
	3.34.00  Jari Jyrkkä		Nivala	Haapajärvi 29.9		1 kaunisto
	3.36.44  Janne Penttilä-78	KPV	Jyväskylä 15.9		60 finlandia
	
  	   

		110m aidat, 99,0 cm
	16,82	Kasperi Keiski-00	KT	Kokkola 25.6		1 am		+1,1		
		

		400m aidat
	72,31	Simo Paavola-76		LV	Seinäjoki 10.7		2 am
			
		
		2000m esteet
	6.49,10	Onni Mäkelä.02		VU	Espoo-Le 11.8		4-16 SM
	7.40,08	Aatu Hakala-02		YK	Kokkola 25.6		1-17 am		
	9.18,52	Raimo Jääskä-58		KU	Borås 7.7		1-60 EM

		
		3000m esteet
	8.57,17	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	Turku 5.6		12 PNG	
		
		
					
		korkeus
	2,01	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	Jyväskylä 20.7		1q SM
	1,90	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	Himanka 15.6		1 pk
	1,73	Jani Simoinen-03	HT	Kalajoki 28.7		1-15 pim
	1,63	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Sievi 12.9		2-15 kllpm	
	1,60	Veeti Lehto		AV	Sievi 12.9		3-15 kllpm
	1.59	Aatu Hakala-02		YK	Seinäjoki 10.7		1-17 am
	1,55	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Kalajoki 28.7		2-15 pim	
	1,55	Antti Laukkanen-03	PP	Sievi 12.9		4-15 kllpm
	1,55	Jeremia Tervamäki	SS	Sievi 12.9		5-15 kllpm	
	1,53	Roni Luokkanen-06	HU	Kannus 5.7		1-13 ka	
	
	1,51	Antti Koskela-nn	TU	Helsinki-E 17.8		1-60 SM

	

		seiväs-18
	3,90	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Kempele 26.8		D-15 SM		
	3,80	Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	Himanka 17.8		2-17 elonk	
	3,55	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Tampere-H 1.9		1-15 s-cup
	3,20	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9		2-15 s-cup	
	2,90	Lenni Yli-Kotila-04	KU	Himanka 17.8		4-15 elonk
	2,85	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Kalajoki 8.8		4-17 ka
	2,80	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	Helsinki-E 19.8		3-50 SM
	2,70	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	Helsinki-E 19.8		3-50 SM

				   

		Pituus		
	6,45	Johannes Haavisto-95	HU	Vaasa 26.7		2-19 elit	-0,8	
	6,05	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Hämeenlinna 16.9	2-15 KLL	+1,1	
	6,03	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	Veteli 16.8		1 elo-ka	+0,2
	5,63	Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Kannus 5.7		2 ka		-0,3
	5,52	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Alaveteli 11.7		2-15 ak		-0,5
	5,46	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Himanka 17.8		1-15 elonk	
	5,42	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Kalajoki 29.7		2-15 pim	+0,2
	5,39	Janne Juhola-03		KJ	Kalajoki 29.7		4-15 pim	+0,3	
	5,33	Atte Oja-03		HU	Tampere-H 1.9		3-17 scup	-0,4	
	5,29	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Alavieska 20.5		3-15 ak		+0,2
	
	5,28	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 29.7		5-15 pim	+0,5
	5,09	Joona Ali-Haapala-04	KPV	Kalajoki 29.7		7-15 pim	+0,3
	  
	

		kolmiloikka¨
	13,61	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	Seinäjoki 10.7		1 am		+1,6		
	12,33	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Ilmajoki 3.7		2-17 ka		+0,5	
	11,68	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Saarijärvi 12.8		9-15 SM		+0,1
	11,15	Arto Rautio-63		HU	Borås 8.7		1.55 PM		+0,2
	11,08	Janne Juhola-03		KaJu	Kalajoki 28.7		3-15 pim	+0,5
	10,94	Joonas Kyösti-04	HU	Kalajoki 28.7		4-15 pim	+1,4		
	10,75	Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Kälviä 17.7		3-15 s-cup	-0,2
	10,72	Teenu Kyösti-01		HU	Kalajoki 12.6		1-17 s-cup
	10,63	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Kälviä 17.7		4-15 s-cup	-1,4	
	10,37	Samuli Takkunen-04	AV	Alavieska 20.6		2-15 ak		+1,7
	 
	
		Kuula-18
	14,85	Jani Santala-87		HU	Reisjärvi 9.7		1 ak		
	13,67	Markus Vanhala-71	KT	Reisjärvi 9.7		2 ak 
	11,76	Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Himanka 17.8		1 elonk
	10,51	Mika Salonen		TU	Uusikaupunki 18.6		1 ak
	

		kuula 6,0kg			
	13,50	Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Jyväskylä 9.6		2-19 ka
	
	
		
		kuula 5,0kg
	11,92	Teemu Tuura-02		HK	Kaustinen 19.5		1-17 ak	
	11,60	Atte Syväkoski-01	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9		2-17 s-cup
	10,07	Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	Tampere-H 1.9		5-17 s-cup
	 9,30	Konsta Heikkilä-02	RP	Reisjärvi 9.7		2-17 ak
	 9,26	Janne Läspä-02		KPV	Kalajoki 12.6		3-17 s-cup
	 9,15	Eero Tuorila-03		HU	Kalajoki 12.6		4-17 s-cup	
	 	

		Kiekko-18
	39,76	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	Alavieska 20.5		2 ak 
	38,15	Jukka Saaranen-81	PP	Alavieska 20.5		3 ak 
	37,80	Ari Lepistö-86		RP	Alavieska 5.9		2 pk
	32,93	Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Alavieska 20.5		4 ak 
	32,86	Samuli Humalalampi-99	RP	Lappajärvi 4.7		1 cup
	

		kiekko 1,75kg
	38,81	Lassi Yli-Kotila-99	KU	Himanka 17.8		1-19 ak		
	36,69	Samuli Humalalampi-99	RP	Viitasaari 18.6		2-19 ka			
	35,74	Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Alavieska 20.6		1-19 ak
			
				
		kiekko 1,5kg
	33,52	Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Alavieska 5.9		1-17 pk		
	33,87	Janne Läspä-02		KPV	Kokkola 25.6		2-17 am
	32,32	Taneli Hietala-03	AV	Alavieska 5.9		2-17 pk
	31,25	Teemu Tuura-02		HK	Kokkola 25.6		3-17 am	
	28,58	Tomi Simonen-03		AV	Alavieska 5.9		3-17 pk
	26,85	Konsta Heikkilä-02	RP	Reisjärvi 9.7		2-17 ak

					
    	   
		Moukari-18
	67,99  Jesse Lehto-93		KPV	Kaustinen 5,5		1 ak
	30,45	Jukka Saaramem-81	PP	Tyrnävä 7.10		3 ak
   
    
    
    	   
		Moukari 5,0 kg
	49,22	Atte Syväkoski-01	KPV	Kaustinen 29.12		3-17 ak		
	48,17	Viljami Paavola-03	KPV	Kaustinen 22.9		1-17 ak		

	


		keihäs-18
	73,67	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	Ylivieska 8.9		1 ak	
	73,65	Jarmo Marttila-92	KT	Kälviä 16.6		1 ka
	64,65	Eetu Peltokangas-01	TU	Hämeenlinna 15.8	2-19 KLL
	61,70	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	Kannus 5.7		1 ka
	60,95	Jarkko Kiski-Vähälä-78	YK	Ylivieska 8.9		5 ak
	50,89	Jani Santala-87		HU	Helsinki-E 18.8		2-30 SM
	48,29	Matti Löytynoja		YK	Helsinki-E 18.8		1-40 SM
	46,88	Arttu Heikkilä-99	RP	Pihtipudas 28.6		11-19 karn
	46,22	Johan-Antti Kivilahti-98 HK	Pihtipudas 28.6		5-22 karn	
	40,64	Jukka Saaranen-81	PP	Helsinki-E 18.8		4-35 SM	
		
		
		
		keihäs 700g
	69,85	Eetu Peltokangas-01	TU	Kuortane 19.5		2-17 leiri
	56,15	Janne Läspä-02		KPV	Espoo-Le 12.8		5-16 SM
	50,21	Tuukka Suni-02		NU	Reisjärvi 9.9		1-17 ak
	40,47	Niilo Niemelä-01	KJ	Kälviä 17.7		2-17 s-cup
	39,56	Oska Torppa-04		VU	Kälviä 17.7		3-17 s-cup
	35,17	Konsta Heikkilä-02	RP	Reisjärvi 9.7		1-17 ak	
	28,81	Juuso Erkkilä-02	LV	Lapua 8.7		D-17 am
		

		4x100m
	46,81	AlavV	Tomi Simonen, Samuli Takkunen, Eetu Jokela, Taneli Hietala			Mikkeli 8.9		1h4-15 SM	
	47,77	TohU	Rasmus Remesaho, Mika Salonen, Kaapo Kotila, Sami Salonen			Kokkola 26.6		2-15 pim	
	50,88	KannU	Oskari Heinonen, Markus Hernesmaa, Lenni Yli-Kotila, Arttu Kattilakoski		Kokkola 26.6		3-15 pim	
	51,57	KälvTa	Oskari Nissilä, Atte Kangas, Arttu Kivistö, Niilo Isosaari			Kalajoki 12.6		1-15 s-cup
	52,33	KT II	Oskari Nissilä, Atte Kangas, Niilo Isosaari, Casper Djupsund			Kokkola 26.6		4-15 pim
	53,69	KP-V	Santeri Känsälä, Lauri Peltola, Santtu Aho, Joona Ali-Haapala			Kalajoki 12.6		2-15 s-cup
	53,92	VetU	Niko Patana, Atte Taipale, Oskari Rannila, Mico Heikkilä			Kalajoki 12.6		3-15 s-cup


		3x800m
	6.07,50	TohU	Mika Salonen, Lassi Korpijärvi, Sami Salonen			Mikkeli 8.9		3-17 SM
	6.54,01	KälvTa	Onni Mäkelä, Aku Ahokangas, Niilo Isosaari				Kälviä 18.8		3-17 am	
			

		4x800m	
      11.44,63	TohU	Rasmus Remesaho, Kaapo Kotila, Mika Salonen, Sami Salonen			Kokkola 26.6		1-15 pim	
	
	


					2017	
	   100 m-17
    10,82  Konsta Alatupa-99		KTU	Tampere 25.8		1 tähti		+1,2	   
    10,94  Mikko Laaksonen-92		KPV	Jämsä 2.7		4B karn		+2,0		
    11,06  Aaron Yli-Hallila-99		KTU	Kauhava 14.7		2h1 am		+1,8 	
    11,31  Markus Erkkilä-98		KU	Kauhava 5.8		4s1-19 SM	-0,6
    11,72  Johannes Haavisto-95		HU	Veteli 2.8		3r2 ka		+0,9
    11,78  Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kauhava 14.7		2-17 am		+1,3
    12,06  Lassi Yli-Kotila-99		KU	Riihimäki 9.9		D-19 SM		-0.9     
    12,13  Elia Nevalainen-03		YK	Raasepori 26.8		4-14 SM		+1,0
    12,26  Joona Kinnunen-02		HK	Ylivieska 14.9		1-16 kllpm	-0,4   
    12,30  Eemil Ali-Haapala-00		KPV	Veteli 13.9		2 ak		+0,6
    
    12,42  Rasmus Yli-Kotila-01		KU	Kauhava 14.7		4h1-17 am	+1,9 
    12,43  Lauri Peltola-03		KPV	Kalajoki 14.6		1-15 s-cup	-0,6 
    12,57  Niko Kangasoja-03		SS	Ylivieska 14.9		2-15 kllpm	-0,1
    12,64  Viljami Kari-03		VetU	Saarijärvi 4.6		2-15 ka		-0,8
         
        

	   200 m-17
    22,09  Mikko Laaksonen-92		KPV	Lapua 10.7		3 ak		-0,2
    22,47  Konsta Alatupa-99		KTU	Pedersöre 25.7		1 ak		-0,9
    22,76  Markus Erkkilä-98		KU	Kauhava 6.8		2h4-19 SM	-0,7
    23,90  Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kannus 11.7		1-17 ka		+1,2
    24,31  Eemeli Kotila-99		TU	Kannus 11.7		3 ka		+1,1
    25,03  Roope Kangasvieri-01		TU	Pedersöre 25.7		3-17 ak		-1,3
    25,13  Miro Haikonen-00		TU	Kannus 11.7		2-17 ka		+1,2
    25,21  Kasperi Keiski-00		KT	Kalajoki 14.6		2-17 s-cup	+0,4
    25,51  Niilo Niemelä-01		KaJu	Kalajoki 14.6		3-17 s-cup	+0,4
    25,84  Viljami Kari-03		VetU	Kalajoki 14.6		4-17 s-cup	+0,4
    
    26,33  Niko Patana-03		VetU	Lapua 5.6		1-15 ak		+0,9   
    26,44  Lasse Raudaskoski-01  	NU	Kalajoki 4.7		5 ak		-1,2

    


	   400m
    49,41  Markus Erkkilä-98		KU	Kauhava 4.8		3-19 SM   
    52,81  Roope Kangasvieri-01		TU	Kauhava 14.7		1-17 am
    54,48  Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	Kannus 29.8		1 j-cup
    54,70  Mikko Laaksonen-92		KPV	Kannus 29.8		2 j-cup
    54,76  Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Alaveteli 17.9		2r1-20 KLL
    55,33  Lassi Yli-Kotila-99		KU	Riihimäki 9.9		D-19 SM    
    56,28  Kasperi Keiski-00		KT	Alaveteli 17.9		3r1-20 KLL
    56,74  Lasse Raudaskoski-01		NU	Kannus 29.8		3-17 j-cup
    57,28  Janne Vanhala-69		UK	Lohja 9.7		3-45 SM
    58,87  Veli-Pekka Korpela-81	KU	Kannus 29.8		3 j-cup
    
    59,98  Rasmus Remesaho-04		TU	Kannus 29.8		1-13 j-cup
 

.
	   800m
   1.59,06  Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	Kannus 11.7		1 ka	   
   2.03,20  Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Kannus 11.7		1-17 ka
   2.03,89  Lasse Raudaskoski-01	NU	Kannus 11.7		2-17 ka
   2.04,57  Sami Salonen-03		TU	Raasepori 26.8		1-14 SM
   2.07,68  Mika Salonen-03		TU	Raasepori 26.8		3-14 SM 
   2.08,79  Veli-Pekka Korpela-81	KU	Kannus 11.7		2 ka
   2.13,15  Jaakko Mattila-02		HU	Alaveteli 16.9		1r1-15 KLL   
   2.14,59  Kasperi Keiski-00		KT	Kälviä 10.6		1-17 ka 
   2.14,86  Janne Vanhala-69		UK	Lohja 8.7		2-45 SM   
   2.15,18  Onni Mäkelä-02		VetU	Alaveteli 16.9		7-15 KLL

.
   


	   1500m
   4.01,32  Miika Tenhunen-96		NU	Kälviä 10.6		2 ka
   4.12,25  Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	Kalajoki 18.7		1 ak
   4.21,89  Lasse Raudaskoski-01	NU	Kälviä 10.6		5 ka		
   4.22,96  Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Kälviä 10.6		6 ka
   4.26,64  Pauli Mäkelä-96		VetU	Kalajoki 18.7		3 ak
   4.33,82  Eelis Valikainen-00		Kaju	Kalajoki 18.7		4 ak
   4.35,97  Konsta Puutio-97		YRe	Kälviä 10.6		7 ka  
   4.38,32  Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	Iisalmi 27.8		18-16 SM
   4.44,95  Elias Valikainen-98		KaJu	Kalajoki 18.7		7 ak
   4.52,14  Lauri Korpijärvi-02		KT	Kälviä 15.8		1-17 pk
   


	     3000m
    8.43,21  Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	Nivala 6.6		1 jcup
    8.43,22  Miika Tenhunen-96		NU	Nivala 6.6		2 jcup
    9.25,03  Lasse Raudaskoski-01	NU	Kauhava 14.7		1-17 am    
    9.29,02  Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Nivala 6.6		3 jcup
    9.30,34  Pauli Mäkelä-96		VetU	Alaveteli 12.7		1 ak
    9.36,00  Juuso Mattila-00		HU	Iisalmi 25.8
    9.37,86  Eelis Valikainen-00	KaJu	Iisalmi 25.8
    9.45,10  Konsta Puutio-97		YRe	Ullava 9.9		6 iltavalo
    9.55,43  Marko Palohuhta-81		UK	Nivala 6.6		4 jcup
   10.24,30  Jari Mäkelä-63		VeU	Ullava 9.9		8 iltavalo
    
 


	   5000m
   15.42,04  Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	Saarijärvi 21.6		1 ka
   16.26,67  Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Seinäjoki 15.7		4 am   
   17.22,16  Antti Nisula-81		KPV	Lohja 8.7		6-35 SM
      

	   10000m
   32.16,60  Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	Seinäjoki 23.7		9 SM
 


	   10 km tiejuoksu-17
    33.24  Ari-Pekka Lassila-87		VetU	Tampere 9.9		1 ka 	   
    34.00  Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Oulu 23.9		4 oulu-j   
    35.24  Pasi Hautamäki-82		KT	Kokkola 12.5		2 city-run
    35.30  Antti Nisula-81		KPV	Oulu 20.5		10 terwa-m  
    35.50  Konsta Puutio-97		YRe	Oulu 23.9		7 oulu-j	
    35.57  Marko Palohuhta-61		UK	Kokkola 12.5		3 city-run
    36.00  Naveen Kohtaniemi-98		YRe	Espoo 22.4		7-19 SM
    37.09  Pssi Pesola-80		KPV	Kokkola 12.5		5 city-run
    37.35  Toni Kattilakoski-83  	KPV	Ylivieska 17.7		3 ak
    37.43  Veli-Pekka Korpela-81	KU	Kokkola 12.5		6 city-run
	  
 
	   Puolimaraton-17
  1.19.35  Naveen Kohtaniemi-98		YRe	Ylivieska 17.7		1 ak	   
  1.19.50  Teemu Manninen-76		UK	Oulu 20.5		7 terwa-m	   
  1.20.27  Samuli Nieminen-81		WCUR	Lontoo 19.3		218 kv	
  1.20.57  Petteri Rantala-91		Kla	Kokkola 26.8		2 venetsia
  1.21.07  Marko Palohuhta-81		UK	Vaasa 2.9		3 ka
  1.21.53  Veli-Pekka Korpela-81	KU	Jyväskylä 16.9		8 finlandia
  1.22.26  Tönis Weber-73		HT	Kokkola 12.5		1 city-run
  1.25.21  Mikael Sikkilä-89		SS	Helsinki 12.5		76 city-run
  1.25.31  Jarmo Liedes-67		KT	Kokkola 12.5		4 city-run
  1.27.49  Heikki Laurila-73		WCUR	Kokkola 26.8		6 venetsia

  
 
	   Maraton-17
  2.48.00  Teemu Manninen-76		UK	Lappeenranta 23.9	2-40 SM	   
  2.50.00  Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	Tallinna 10.9		26 kv	   
  2.50.03  Marko Palohuhta-81		UK	Lappeenranta 23.9	1-35 SM
  2.55.26  Erkki Rintala-90		UK	Vantaa 14.10		19 ka  
  2.59.00  Samuli Nieminen-81		WCUR	Pietarsari 21.7		4 jakob-m	
  3.05.48  Toni Kattilakoski-83		KPV	Jyväskylä 16.9		7 finlandia 
  3.10.06  Heikki Laurila-73		WCUR	Tallinna 10.9		nnn kv	  
  3.13.01  Erkki Vähäsöyrinki		NU	Jyväskylä 16.9		10 finlandia  
  3.13.02  Jarmo Liedes-67		KT	Tukholma 2.6		748 kv	   
  3.16.00  Mauri Kivinen-63		Kla	Jyväskylä 16.9		n finlandia 
  
    

	   110m-a
  
   

	   400m-a
   71,67  Simo Paavola-76		LV	Lohja 8.7		2-40 SM	   
 

	   3000m esteet-17
  9.10,62  Miika Tenhunen-96		NU	Oordegem 27.5		22B kv  



	   Korkeus-17
     2,04  Aleksi Klemola-96		UK	Kokkola 6.6		1 ak    
     1,78  Lassi Yli-Kotila-99		KU	Riihimäki 9.9		D-19 SM	     
     1,70  Arttu Heikkilä-99		RP	Kauhava 4.8		5-19 SM
     1,61  Jani Simoinen-03		HT	Alaveteli 16.9		3-15 KLL
     1,55  Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Alavieska 19.8		1-15 ak
     1,55  Perttu Harjula-02		NU	Ylivieska 14.7		4-15 kllpm
     1,53  Taneli Hietala-03		AV	Alavieska 19.8		2-15 ak
     1,52  Samuli Takkunen-04		AV	Nivala 29.7		1-13 pim
     1,51  Roni Luokkanen-06		HU	Ylivieska 14.7		1-12 kllpm
   

	   Seiväs-17
     4,85  Johan-Antti Kivilahti-98	HK	Kauhava 5.8		5-19 SM	   
     4,60  Lassi Yli-Kotila-99		KU	Kalajoki 14.6		1-15 s-cup
     4,50  Veli-Matti Kivilahti-95	HK	Kauhava 14.7		4 am
     4,40  Toni Latvala-77		HK	Himanka 13.8		2 ak
     3,80  Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	Kalajoki 4.7		1-17 ak
     3,30  Janne Juhola-03		KaJu	Veteli 3.8		2-17 scup
     3,10  Joonas Kyösti-04		HU	Himanka 16.6		1-13 ak 


	   Pituus-17
     6,36  Johannes Haavisto-95		HU	Kauhava 14.7		6 am		+1,4	   
     6,26  Lassi Yli-Kotila-99		KU	Kälviä 10.6		2 ka		+0,9  	  
     5,78  Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Kannus 11.7		4 ka
     5,57  Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Himanka 16.6		1-17 ak		+0,0   
     5,21  Otto Peltokangas-03		TU	Lapua 5.6		1-15 ak		+1,5	   
     5,17  Niko Kangasoja		SS	Alavieska 27.5		1-15 ak		+1,2
     
    

	   Kolmiloikka-17
    12,36  Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Veteli 3.8		1-15 ak 	   
    11,29  Otto Peltokangas-03		TU	Raasepori 27.8		6-14 SM		+0,5     
    11,15  Arto Rautio-63		HU	Lohja 9.7		1-50 SM		+0,4
    10,93  Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	Kalajoki 14.6		2-17 s-cup	+0,9
    10,51  Janne Juhola-03		KaJu	Nivala 29.7		1-14 pim	+0,0
    10,47  Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Nivala 29.7		2-14 pim	+0,0
    10,35  Juuso Erkkilä-02		LV	Nivala 29.7		1-15 pim	+0,0
    10,10  Saku Kolehmainen-01  	KPV	Kalajoki 14.6		-17 s-cup	+0,7
    10,07  Joonas Kyösti-04		HU	Nivala 29.7		1-13 pim	-1,9
    10,04  Esko Tuorila-03		HU	Veteli 3.8		2-15 scup	0,4


   
	   Kuula-17
    14,80  Jani Santala-86		HU	Himanka 16.6		1 ak 
    11,73  Petri Rautio-82		AV	Oulu-H 5.9		2 ak
    10,34  Matti Löytynoja-76		YK	Ylivieska 17.7		1 ak    

	   Kiekko-17
    37,72  Jukka Saaranen-81		PP	Pyhäntä 14.6		2 pk
    36,05  Samuli Humalalampi-99	RP	Reisjärvi 10.9		2 ak    
    35,90  Petri Rautio-82		AV	Oulu-H 5.9		3 ak      

 	
	   
	   Moukari-17
    71,41  Jesse Lehto-93		KPV	Turku 13.6		9 PNG
    65,42  Petri Rautio-82		AV	Seinäjoki 21.7		9q SM
     
    


	   Keihäs-17
    79,49  Teemu Wirkkala-84		TU	Kuortane 17.6		6 elit 
    70,50  Jarmo Marttila-92		KT	Kälviä 10.6		1 ka
    69,96  Tuomo Marttila-95		KT	Saarijärvi 21.6		6 ka
    61,55  Lassi Yli-Kotila-99		KU	Alaveteli 16.9		3-20 KLL
    60,04  Jarkko Koski-Vähählä-78	YK	Ylivieska 23.9		4 ak 
    53,18  Rasmus Yli-Kotila-nn		KU	Alaveteli 16.9		10-20 KLL
    51,77  Matti Löytynoja-76		YK	Lohja 8.7		3-40 SM
    51.70  Johan-Antti Kivilahti-98	HK	Kuortane 21.9		2 ak    
    49,56  Arttu Heikkilä-99		RP	Kauhava 6.8		12-19 SM   
    44,86  Niko Suontakanen-98		RP	Reisjärvi 3.7		2-19 ak
    

	   10-ottelu-17
     



					2016	

	   100m-16
    11,01  Mikko Laaksonen-92		KPV	Alahärmä 4.7		1 ak		+0,9
    11,12  Aaron Yli-Hallila-99		KTU	Alaveteli 29.7		1-17 am		+0,4   	   
    11,27  Konsta Alatupa-99		KTU	Alaveteli 29.7		1h1-17 am	+0,4 
    11,55  Tero Ojala-86		LV	Oulu 23.7		D SM		+0,8   
    11,69  Markus Erkkilä-98		KU	Kalajoki 5.7		1 ak		-0,3
    12,14  Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Jämsänkoski 10.7	6-17 karn	+1,6
    12,18  Joni Karjula-00		SS	Kalajoki 5.7		2-17 ak		-0,3
    12,23  Lassi Yli-Kotila-99		KU	Kalajoki 5.7		4-17 ak		-0,3
    12,37  Marko Haasala-77		LV	Kokkola 31.5		2 ak		+1,4
   
    wind
    11,86  Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Bivala 9.8		1-15 ak		+4,8
    
    

	   200m-16
    22,49  Mikko Laaksonen-92		KPV	Alajärvi 12.7		1 am		-1,2	   
    22,51  Konsta Alatupa-99		KTU	Jyväskylä 22.6		1-19 tähti	+0,7
    22,94  Aaron Yli-Hallila-99		KTU	Kajaani 21.8		6-17 SM		+0,9    
    23,12  Markus Erkkilä-98		KU	Kannus 26.7		1 ak		+0,4  	   
    23,36  Tero Ojala-86		LV	Pedersöre 28.6		3 ak		+0,0	      
    23,63  Eemeli Kotila-99		TU	Kalajoki 15.6		2-17 cup	-0,8	
    24,52  Eero Matias Viitala-01	KU	Haapajärvi 4.8		1-17 ak		+0,5
    25,51  Miro Haikonen-00		TU	Ylivieska 13.7		2-17 ak		+0,0
    25,65  Marko Haasala-77		LV	Iisalmi 6.8		5-35 SM		+0,5    
    25,88  Kasperi Remesaho-00		TU	Ylivieska 13.7		3-17 ak		+0,0
    
    26,12  Atte Ahola-99		KPV	Kalajoki 15.6		3-17 cup	-0,8
    26,27  Niilo Niemelä-01		KaJu	Ylivieska 13.7		1-15 ak		+1,4
    26,28  Aaro Åivo-99			VetU	Ylivieska 13.7		4-17 ak		+0,0    
    26,36  Janne Vanhala-69		UK	Pedersöre 28.6		5 ak		+0,0
    26,64  Kasperi Keiski-00		KT	Kalajoki 15.6		5-17 cup	-0,8
	   	   
    wind   
    23,35  Tero Ojala-86		LV	Kokkola 31.5		2 ak		+2,8



	   400m-16
    50,97  Markus Erkkilä-98		KU	Lappeenranta 5.8	7B-19 SM
    52,20  Tero Ojala-96		LV	Oulu 23.7		D SM       
    52,60  Eemeli Kotila-99		TU	Kalajoki 30.5		1 ak	
    52,89  Mikko Laaksonen-92		KPV	Seinäjoki 24.5		1 ka
    54,18  Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	Kannus 25.8		2 j-cup
    55,50  Roope Kangasvieri-01		TU	Kannus 25.8		1-15 j-cup
    55,61  Miika Tenhunen-96		NU	Kannus 25.8		3 j-cup
    57,35  Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Kannus 25.8		2-15 j-cup
    57,56  Janne Vanhala-69		UK	Kalajoki 30.5		2 ak
    57,81  Konsta Alatupa-99		KTU	Kokkola 6.9		3 po
    
    58,31  Kasperi Keiski-00		KT	Kannus 25.8		1-17 j-cup


.
	   800m-16
  2.01,40  Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	Kalajoki 16.8		1 ak	   
  2.02,98  Eemeli Kotila-99		TU	Alaveteli 30.7		1-17 am			   
  2.03,55  Miika Tenhunen-96		NU	Kalajoki 5.7		1 ak	
  2.05,50  Miska Poikkimäki-00		SS	Kannus 26.7		1-17 ak
  2.06,34  Lasse Raudaskoski-01		NU	Kerava 10.9		3-15 KLL 
  2.07,14  Roope Kangasvieri-01		TU	Jämsä 7.7		4-15 karrn  
  2.17,33  Janne Vanhala-69		UK	Iisalmi 6.8		3-45 SM
  2.17,76  Kasperi Keiski-00		KT	Veteli 3.8		1-17 cup	   
  2.18,1h  Eelis Valikainen-00		KaJu	Posio 24.6		6 ka
  2.18,67  Jaakko Mattila-02		HU	Kokkola 16.7		1-14 pim


.
	   1000m-16
  2.39,92  Miika Tenhunen-96		NU	Haapajärvi 17.6		1 cup	   
  2.48,22  Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Haapajärvi 17.6		2 cup
  2.48,94  Eemeli Kotila-99		TU	Haapajärvi 17.6		1-17 cup
  2.51,62  Roope Kangasvieri-01		TU	Kokkola 11.8		1-15 cup
  2.51,86  Lasse Raudaskoski-01		NU	Kokkola 11.8		2-15 cup	
  3.02,61  Petri Kykyri-77		KT	Haapajärvi 17.6		3 cup
  3.03,18  Onni Mäkelä-02		VetU	Kokkola 11.8		3-15 cup
  3.03,84  Jani Simoinen-03		HT	Kannus 26.7		2-13 ak
  3.04,90  Eemeli Katajalaakso-04	KU	Kannus 26.7		3-13 ak  
  3.09,24  Kasperi Keiski-00		TU	Haapajärvi 17.6		2-17 cup
  
  3.09,62  Aleksi Salmela-00		HK	Haapajärvi 17.6		3-17 cup
    


	   1500m-16
  4.07,31  Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	Kokkola 14.8		3 ka   	   
  4.07,80  Miika Tenhunen-06		NU	Kokkola 14.8		4 ka			
  4.22,18  Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Kokkola 14.8		12 ka	
  4.40,33  Kasperi Keiski-00		KT	Kokkola 11.8		2-17 cup
  4.40,88  Marko Palohuhta-81		UK	Kokkola 11.8		5 cup  
  4.42,57  Jari Mäkelä-63		VetU	Iisalmi 7.8		3-50 SM   	
  4.46,07  Petri Kykyri-77		KT	Kokkola 11.8		6 cup			   
  4.50,20  Tero Ojala-86		LV	Huddinge 11.6		D mo	   
  4.50,73  Eemeli Katajalaakso-04	TU	Kalajoki 27.5		1-13 cup
  


	   3000m-16
  8.41,20  Ari-Pekka Lassila-87		VetU	Keuruu 24.6		3 ka	 
  8.58,72  Tapani Kärjä-99		KaJu	Ullava 10.9		1 j-cup  
  8.59,82  Miika Tenhunen-96		NU	Saarijärvi 26.6		2 ka  
  9.12,68  Miska Poikkimäki-00		SS	Kajaani 19.8		2-16 SM	  
  9.34,03  Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Liminka 5.6		6 ka	   
  9.37,44  Juuso Mattila-00		HU	Kajaani 19.8		8-16 SM
  9.52,12  Eelis Valikainen-00		KaJu	Kajaani 19.8		12-16 SM
 10.08,12  Marko Palohuhta-81		UK	Ullava 10.9		4 j-cup 
 


	   5000m-16
 15.02,14  Ari-Pekka Lassila-87		VeU	Jämsä 9.7		4 karn	   
 15.45,61  Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	Kalajoki 27.5		1 cup
 16.15,66  Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Kalajoki 27.5		2 cup
 16.29,33  Konsta Puutio-97		YRe	Kalajoki 27.5		3 cup
 17.04,60  Marko Palohuhta-81		UK	Kalajoki 27.5		4 cup
 18.26,09  Petri Kykyri-77		KT	Kalajoki 27.5		5 cup
 18.39,78  Elias Valikainen-98		KaJu	Kalajoki 27.5		6 cup 



	   10000m-16
 35.34,15  Kai Takkunen-81		AV	Tampere-H 27.8		3 ka	   


	   10 km tiejuoksu-16
    35.27  Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Oulu 27.8		2 ka
    35.25  Marko Palohhta-81		UK	Oulu 27.8		5 ka	   
    35:41  Naveen Kohtaniemi-98		YRe	Jyväskylä 16.4		7-19 SM	
    36:11  Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	Jyväskylä 16.4		10-17 SM
    36.24  Konsta Puutio-97		YRe	Ylivieska 18.6		2 vieska
    36.35  Antti Nisula-81		KPV	Ylivieska 18.6		4 vieska
    38.07  Pasi Ala-Korpi-69		UK	Oulu 27.8		16 ka
    38.17  Marko Kivelä-80		VetU	Jyväskylä 16.9		18 finlandia
    40:34  Pentti Yli-Hallila-58	PietHi	Pietarsaari 9.4		6 ka
 
 
	   Puolimaraton-16
  1.14.22  Tuomas Ahola-84		UK	Kankaanpää 15.10	5 ka	   
  1.14.42  Ari-Pekka Lassila-87		VetU	Tampere 10.9		1 ka	   	 
  1.16.43  Pasi Hautamäki-82		KT	Kokkola 27.8		2 venetsia
  1.17.27  Konsta Puutio-97		YRe	Haapajävi 8.10		1 kaunisto
  1.18.07  Naveen Kohtaniemi-98		YRe	Ylivieska 18.6		2 vieska
  1.18.51  Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	Ylivieska 18.6		3 vieska	  
  1.21.01  Erkki Rintala-90		UK	Kokkola 13.5		4 city-run	
  1.21.59  Ville-Veikko Kykyri-84	KT	Rovaniemi 2.7		4 ka 
  1.22.11  Veber Tönis-73		HT	Kokkola 13.5		5 city-run	
  1.23.10  Petri Harsunen-64		UK	Mustasaari 13.8		3 meteor 
  
  1.23.13  Petteri Rantala-91		KoS	Oulu 28.5		13 terwa-m
  1.23.39  Pasi Ala-Korpi-69		UK	Ylivieska 18.6		1-40 vieska
  1.23.43  Erkki Vähäsöyrinki		NivU	Kankaanpää 15.10	22 ka
  1.23.56  Jarmo Liedes-67		KT	Kokkola 13.5		7 city-run	
  1.24.11  Mikko Peltokangas-nn		TU	Haapajävi 8.10		5 kaunisto	  
  1.25.27  Joona Joensuu-94		HK	Kuopio 3.9		10 ka
  


 
	   Maraton-16
  2.51.45  Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	Tallinna 11.9		21 kv	   
  2.52.27  Teemu Manninen-76		UK	Haapajävi 8.10		1 kaunisto	   
  2.59.19  Juha Pentti-67		Kjoki	Jyväskylä 16.9		10 finlandia
  3.00.48  Marko Palohuhta-81		UK	Ylivieska 18.6		1 vieska	 
  3.03.53  Samuli Nieminen-81		WCUR	Kokkola 27.8		3 venetsia
  3.05.15  Erkki Rinala-90		UK	Berliini 25.9		1718 kv
  3.07.34  Mikael Sikkilä-89		SS	Helsinki 17.8		62 HCM
  3.07.50  Jarmo Liedes-67		KT	Kuopio 3.9		5 ka
  3.11.31  Naveen Kohtaniemi-98		YRe	Tallinna 11.9		137 kv
  3.11.53  Juhani Koivistö-72		Kla	Tukholma 4.6		632 kv
  
  3.12.36  Mikko Peltoniemi-nn		HK	Ylivieska 18.6		2 vieska    
  3.13.09  Jyrki Sironen-85		Psaari	Helsinki 13.8		86 HCM
  3.13.32  Jarmo Rintala-63		UK	Ylivieska 18.6		1-50 vieska
  3.14.24  Jari Viitasaari-72		KK-t	Vaasa 3.9		5 wasa-m
  3.15.04  Jari Pulkkinen-81		HK	Tukholma 4.6		784 kv
  3.16.56  Johannes Kinnunen		RP	Oulu 26.5		22 terwa-m 	 
  3.18.29  Jukka Kohtaniemi-66		YRe	Tallinna 11.9		205 kv  


	   110m-a-16
    16,03  Tero Ojala-86		LV	Oulu 24.7		D SM		+0,1   
    16,04  Mauri Kaattari-86		HU	Jyväskylä 22.6		2h2 tähti	+0,7	   


	   3000m esteet-16
  9.22,82  Miika Tenhunen-96		NU	Espoo-Le 21.8		3-22 PM
 12.01,18  Kari Ojala-62		KaJu	Iisalmi 5.8		1-50 SM 




	   Korkeus-16
    2,12  Mauri Kaattari-86		HU	Jyväskylä 22.6		1 tähti
    1,98  Aleksi Klemola-96		UK	Lappeenranta 5.8	4-22 SM
    1,82  Tero Ojala-86			LV	Huddinge 11.6		D mo
    1,71  Arttu Heikkilä-99		RP	Himanka 5.8		1-17 ak
    1,62  Elias Hautala			Sievi	Raahe 14.9		3-15 KLLpm		 
    1,55  Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	Kokkola 16.7		1-15 pim
    

	   Seiväs-16
    4,75  Veli-Matti Kivilahti-95	HK	Haapajärvi 4.8		1 ak	   
    4,63  Johan-Antti Kivilahti-98	HK	Alajärvi 13.7		1 am
    4,60  Tero Ojala-86			LV	Kalajoki 30.5		1 ak
    4,56  Lassi Yli-Kotila-99		KU	Kalajoki 15.6		1-15 cup	
    4,53  Toni Latvala-77		HK	Alajärvi 13.7		3 am    
    4,50  Mausri Kaattari-86		HU	Kalajoki 30.5		2 ak	
    4,50  Johannes Eronen-93		HK	Haapajärvi 17.6		2 pk
    3,70  Eemil Ali-Haapala-99		KPV	Himanka 5.8		4 ak		  
    3,70  Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	Hämeenlinna 21.8	5-15 SM


	   Pituus-16
    7,31  Mikko Kivinen-88		LV	Riihimäki 6.7		1 ka		+0,4	   
    6,68  Tero Ojala-86			LV	Oulu 23.7		D SM		+07
    6,11  Lassi Yli-Kotila-99		KU	Kannus 26.7		1 ak		-0,2
    6,05  Markus Erkkilä-98		KU	Kerava 11.9		5-20 KLL	+1,5
    5,73  Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	Alaveteli 29.7		2-17 am		+0,0
    5,67  Johannes Haavisto-95		HU	Kannus 26.7		5 ak		-0,6
    5,67  Jan-Patrik Åvist-01		HK	Raahe 14.9		1-15 KLLpm	+1,3
    5,56  Simo Paavola-76		LV	Joensuu 10.7		1-40 ka		+1,8
    5,38  Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Saarijärvi 26.6		3-15 ka		+0,9    
    5,15  Aleksi Jurvelin-00		NU	Nivala 14.6		2 ak		+0,9
      
    

	   Kolmiloikka-16
   14,00  Aleksi Klemola-96		UK	Alaveteli 15.6		1 ak		+0,3  
   11,38  Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	Alavieska 22.6		1-15 ak		+1,9
   10,68  Eemil Ali-Haapala-99		KPV	Kalajoki 15.6		1-17 cup	+1,3
   10,61  Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	Kokkola 16.7		1-15 pim	+0,9
   10,31  Otto Peltokangas-03		TU	Kokkola 16.7		1-13 pim	+0,5
   10,28  Saku Kolehmainen-01		KPV	Veteli 3.8		1-15 cup	+0,7
   10,17  Eetu Jokela-03		AV	Kokkola 16.7		2-13 pim	-0,2
   
   
	   Kuula-16
   15,19  Jani Santala-87		HU	Himanka 1.7		2 ak	
   14,19  Markus Vanhala-71		UK	Iisalmi 6.8		1-45 SM   
   13,47  Tero Ojala-86			LV	Oulu 23.7		D SM
   12,79  Jouni Sillanpää-82		VetU	Iisalmi 6.8		1-30 SM
   11,34  Jukka Saaranen-81		PyPo	Liminka 17.8		4 kunta
   10,86  Tuomas Mikkola-82		AV	Iisalmi 6.8		2-30 SM
    


	   Kiekko-16
    40,97  Tero Ojala-86		LV	Huddinge 12.6		D mo
    39,83  Arto Niskanen-77		AV	Alavieska 25.7		1 ak	   
    39,08  Jukka Saaranen-81		PyPo	Oulu-H 8.9		1 pk
    35,56  Markus Vanhala-71		UK	Kokkola 14.8		3 ka
    32,30  Samuli Humalalampi-99	RP	Reisjårvi 4.9		2 ak

	
	   
	   Moukari-16
    73,09  Jesse Lehto-93		KPV	Oulu 23.7		3 SM
    66,08  Petri Rautio-82		AV	Alaveteli 9.8		1 cup
    50,31  Tuomas Mikkola-82		AV	Iisalmi 5.8		3-30 SM
    


	   Keihäs-16
    81,16  Teemu Wirkkala-84		TU	Tampere 4.9		4 mo
    71,53  Jarmo Marttila-92		KT	Oulu 23.7		11q SM
    68,21  Tuomo Marttila-95		KT	Saarijärvi 26.6		8 ka
    62,07  Tero Ojala-86		LV	Oulu 24.7		D SM    
    54,05  Matti Löytynoja-76		YK	Ylivieska 1.8		1 ak
    43,67  Raimo Seppälä-75		YK	Ylivieska 1.8		2 ak    
    43,55  Niko Suontakanen-98		RP	Reisjårvi 4.7		1-19 ak

    

	   10-ottelu-16
    7035  Tero Ojala-86			LV	Oulu 24.7		4 SM    

    



					2015	

	100m-15
  11,27	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KP-V	21.07 Vaasa		PB	2-19 ne		-0,8	
  11,35	Aaron Yli-Hallila-99	KTU	12.07 Kokkola		PB	2 pim		+1,5	
  11,39	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.06 Tartto			D mo		-0.8	
  11,41	Viljami Parpala-96	VetU	01.09 Tampere			1 kaupM		-0,2
  11,91	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	08.07 Kalajoki			3h1-17 aluek	+0,4
  12,03	Konsta Alatupa-99	KT	Veteli 9.9		PB	3 pitM		+0,7
  12,09	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	19.06 Keuruu			4h2 ka		-0,4 
  12,19	Jan-Patrik Åvist-01	HK	08.07 Kalajoki		PB	4-17 aluek	+0,5
  12,27	Eemeli Kotila-99	TU	30.07 Ylivieska			2-17 ak		-2,3	  
  12,36	Simeon Vanhala-99	UK	26.05 Kokkola		PB	2 aluek		+1,4
  	-10-
  12,36 Marko Haasala-77	LV	12.07 Kokkola		PB	5 pim		+1,5
  

	200m-15
  22,62	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KP-V	07.08 Kauhava		PB	2-19 pk		+2,0	
  23,10	Aaron Yli-Hallila-99	KTU	23.08 Kalajoki		PB	7-16 SM		+1,3  
  23,22	Tero Ojala-86		LV	27.06 Kauhava			D karn		-1,2 	
  23,43	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	07.08 Kauhava		PB	4-17 pim	+2,0	
  23,76	Eemeli Kotila-99	TU	07.08 Kauhava		PB	6-17 pim	+2,0
  23,99	Konsta Alatupa-99	KT	22.08 Kalajoki		PB	4h4-16 SM	+1,4  
  24,68 Patrik Ahola-97		HK	08.07 Kalajoki		PB	5 aluek		+0,8
  25,09 Jan-Patrik Åvist-01	HK	08.07 Kalajoki			6 aluek		+0,8
  25,31	Simeon Vanhala-99	UK	11.08 Kokkola		PB	2-17 ak		-0,2
  25,82 Marko Haasala-77	LV	07.07 Pedersöre			7 aluek		+0,0
	-10-


	400m-15
  51,11	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.06 Tartto			D mo	
  52,37	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	26.08 Kannus		PB	1-17 cup
  53,07	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	26.08 Kannus		PB	1 cup
  53,43	Eemeli Kotila-99	TU	26.08 Kannus		PV	2-17 cup 
  53,79	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KP-V	26.08 Kannus		PB	2 cup
  56,61	Simeon Vanhala-99	UK	02.06 Kokkola		PB	2-19 aluek
  57,11	Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	26.08 Kannus		PB	3 cup
  57,39	Janne Vanhala-69	UK	26.08 Kannus			4 cup
  57,78	Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	26.08 Kannus		PB	1-15 cup
  59,97	Juho Salmela-98		HK	26.08 Kannus		PB	3-17 cup			 
	-10-


	800m-15
1.59,21  Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	19.06 Keuruu			10 kv
2.05,35  Roope Haapakangas-97	PyPo	09.07 Kajaani			5 pk
2.05,61  Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	01.09 Tampere		PB	2 kaupM
2.06,45  Pekka Klemola-88	UK	19.06 Keuruu			11 kv
2.06,46  Miska Poikkimäki-00	SS	22.08 Oulu		PB	6-15 SM
2.07,81  Eemeli Kotila-99	TU	12.08 Kalajoki			1-17 cup	
2.09,01  Roope Kangasvieri-01	TU	07.08 Kauhava		PB	4-17 pim	
2.11,08  Juuso Mattila-00	HU	08.09 Nivala		PB	2-15 KLLpm
2.11,88  Olli Kallioinen-99	KV	21.07 Vaasa		PB	6-17 ne
2.12,02  Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	12.08 Kalajoki		PB	2 cup	
	-10-
2.13,06  Lasse Raudaskoski-01	NU	25.07 Nivala		PB	2-14 pim


	1500m-15
  3.58,41  Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	19.07 Lapinlahti		7B elit	   
  4.02,76  Pekka Klemola-88	UK	08.07 Kalajoki			2 aluek	
  4.29,38  Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	30.03 Kokkola			7 cup
  4.37,97  Janne Huhtala-85	YRe	04.08 Kokkola			4 ak
  4.40,10  Petri Kykyri-77	KT	30.03 Kokkola			8 cup
  4.43,39  Johannes Tiala-89	UK	30.06 Kokkola			9 cup
  4.44,49  Juho Salmela-98	HK	30.06 Kokkola			1-17 cup 


	3000m-15
8.49,06  Pekka Klemola-88	UK	15.07 Virrat		PB	7 tähti		
8.51,65  Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	19.06 Keuruu			10 kv
9.49.08  Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	05.09 Ullava		PB	4 cup
9.54,30  Tuomas Ahola-84	NU	05.09 Ullava		PB	5 cup
9.57,13  Juho Pirkola-80	KT	05.09 Ullava			6 cup



	5000m-15
15.09,77  Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	29.08 Hämeenlinna		7 tähti	
15.34,83  Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	27.06 Jämsä			5 karn
15.52,42  Pekka Klemola-88	UK	27.06 Jämsä			7 karn	
16.33,87  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	11.07 Kokkola			1 aluem	   
16.58,92  Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	11.07 Kokkola		PB	3 aluem
17.13,24  Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	11.07 Kokkola		PB	4 aluem	 
18.23,16  Aleksi Kortetmaa-95	TU	11.07 Kokkola		PB	6 aluem		  


	10000m-15
31.48,67  Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	31.07 Pori			11 SM

					
	puolimaraton-15
1.10.09  Ari-Pekka Lassila-97	VetU	17.10 Kankaanpää	PB	3 ka	
1.14.58  Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	08.05 Kokkola			1 city-run	
1.15.10  Risto Uusivirta-92	HK	03.10 Haapajärvi	PB	1 kaunisto
1.17.04	 Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	22.03 Malaga		PB	35 kv	
1.17.27  Anssi Koirikivi-96	HK	03.10 Haapajärvi	PB	2 kaunisto
1.17.33  Tuomas Ahola-84	NU	13.06 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m	
1.18.53  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	29.08 Kokkola			1 venetsia
1.19.33  Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	03.10 Haapajärvi	PB	3 kaunisto
1.20.40  Teemu Manninen-76	KTU	16.05 Seinäjoki			3 seinä-m
1.20.56  Naveen Kohtaniemi-98	YRe	13.06 Ylivieska		PB	3 kärki-m
	-10-
1.21.16  Matti Keskitalo-93	HK	03.10 Haapajärvi	PB	4 kaunisto	
1.21.31  Petri Harsunen-64	UK	29.08 Kokkola			6 venetsia
1.22.10  Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	26.09 Vimpeli			1 windal
1.22.34  Petteri Rantala-91	KoS	03.10 Oulu		PB	3 ka
1.23.00  Heikki Uuusivirta-81	NU	01.08 Kuusaa		PB	2 ka
1.23.01  Samuli Nieminen-81	WCU	28.03 Toholampi			1 ka


	maraton-15	
2.31.51  Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	10.10 Vantaa		PB	1 ka	
2.50.06	 Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	13.06 Ylivieska		PB	1 kärki-m	
2.55.05  Petteri Rantala-91	KoS	04.07 Nivala		PB	1 kipinä
2.57.44  Janne Vähäkangas-76	Piet	30.05 Tukholma			325 kv
3.03.25  Jarmo Liedes-67	KT	31.05 Tukholma			579 kv
3.04.30  Samuli Nieminen-81	WCU	13.06 Ylivieska			3 kärki-m	
3.04.53  Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	15.08 Helsinki			51 HCM
3.05.28  Tero Kössi-75		KU	19.10 Amsterdam		PB	702 kv
3.07.28  Petri Harsunen-64	UK	19.07 Savonlinna		3-50 SM
3.11.34  Mauri Kivinen-63	Kla	12.09 Jyväskylä			24 finlandia
	-10-


	110m aidat-15	
  15,62  Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.06 Tartto			D mo		+0,7
  17,11  Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	16.08 Lahti		PB	6-22 SM		+0,8	
  
	
	korkeus-15
  214	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	08.08 Kuortane			5 elit
  203	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	02.08 Pori		PB	4 SM	
  200	Herman Haavisto-94	HU	15.08 Lahti			4-22 SM	
  186	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.06 Tartto			D mo
  170	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	05.09 Huittinen			D-22 SM
  170	Tomi Koutonen00		AV	08.09 Nivala		PB	1-15 KLLpm
  161	Arttu Heikkilä-99	KaJu	06.07 Reisjärvi			1-17 aluek	
  160	Sauli Hihnala00		KJ	08.09 Nivala		PB	4-15 KLLpm	
  160	Joona Nahkanen00	HK	08.09 Nivala		PB	5-15 KLLpm
  158	Lassi Yli-Kotila-99	KU	06.07 Reisjärvi			2-17 aluek 
 


	seiväs-15
  480	Veli-Matti Kivilahti-95	HK	25.06 Somero			1-22 karn
  480	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	12.07 Kokkola			1 pim  
  460	Tero Ojala-86		LV	05.07 Inowroclaw POL		D ECup
  450	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	10.08 Himanka			1-17 ak
  435	Johan-A Kivilahti-98	HK	16.07 Oulu		PB	1 ka  
  421	Johannes Eronen-93	HK	14.07 Kannus			1-17 aluek  	
  420	Toni Latvala-77		HK	12.07 Kokkola			2 pim 
  400	Lassi Yli-Kotila-99	KU	21.08 Kalajoki		PB	4-16 SM
  387	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	02.09 Veteli			2 pk
  375	Eemil Ali-Haapala-99	KP-V	21.08 Kalajoki		PB	6-16 SM
	-10-  	
  335	Teemu Kyösti-01		HU	23.08 Oulu		PB	7-14 SM


	pituus-15
  775	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	27.06 Jämsä			3 karn		+1,2	
  681	Tero Ojala-86		LV	04.07 Inowroclaw POL		D Ecup		+0,0
  677	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	10.08 Himanka			1-17 ak		-0,1		
  632	Johannes Haavisto-95	HU	23.06 Pietarsaari	PB	1 aluek		+1,4
  605	Tuomo Marttila		KT	14.07 Kannus			1 aluek		-0,3  
  574	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	21.06 Saarijärvi		1-17 kv		-0,2	
  559	Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	17.06 Himanka		PB	1-17 aluek	-0,5
  545	Eemil Ali-Haapala-99	KP-V	18.07 Kalajoki			-17 ak		+1,5	
  543	Joel Niemi-Korpi00	SS	08.09 Nivala		PB	1-15 KLLpm
     

	 kolmiloikka  				  
14,56	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	19.06 Keuruu			2 ka		-1,4
14,06	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	12.07 Kokkola			2 aluem		+1,9
11,08	Eero-Matias Viitala-01	KU	25.07 Nivala		PB	1-14 pim	+0,1
11,05	Arto Rautio-63		HU	09.07 Jalasjärvi		1-50 pim	+0.0
10,92	Jan-Patrik Åvist-01	HK	25.07 Nivala		PB	2-14 pim	+0,4
10,76	Eetu Peltokangas-01	TU	05.08 Veteli		PB	1-15 v-fall	+0,2
10,72	Kalle Yrjänä-99		HU	08.08 Lapua		PB	4-17 pim	+1,8
	
    
	kuula-15
15,87	Jani Santala-87		HU	17.06 Himanka			1 pk	  	
13,90	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.06 Tartto			D mo	
13,59	Markus Vanhala-71	KV	04.06 Äänekoski			3 ka
12,62	Petri Rautio-82		AV	20.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
12,45	Jani Luokkanen-75	HU	12.07 Himanka			1-40 aluek
11,97	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	05.09 Huittinen			D-22 SM
11,56	Jukka Saaranen-81	PyPo	14.06 Oulu			1-30 vka



	kiekko-15
44,52	Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.06 Tartto			D mo	
41,35	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	15.07 Alavieska			4 cup
40,42	Jukka Saaranen-81	PyPo	13.09 Pihtipudas	PB	3 ak
40,29	Petri Rautio-82		AV	20.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
40,27	Ville Roimela-96	KaJu	27.09 Alavieska		PB	3 pk
38,42	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	06.09 Huittinen		PB	D-22 SM

						
						
	moukari-15
72,31	Jesse Lehto-93		KP-V	13.09 Alaveteli		PB	1 cup		
66,65	Petri Rautio-82		AV	13.09 Alaveteli			2 cup	
30,13	Jukka Saaranen-81	PyPo	20.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott

	keihäs-15
84,39	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	25.06 Turku			3 PNG	
75,23	Jarmo Marttila-92	KT	02.08 Pori		PB	7 SM	
64,07	Tero Ojala-86		LV	02.08 Pori			D SM
62,88	Joonas Verronen-90	HU	02.06 Kokkola			1 aluek	
61,99	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	06.09 Huittinen			D-22 SM
52,88	Toni Taipale-94		VetU	09.09 Veteli		PB	1 pitM	
51,26	Matti Löytynoja-76	YK	01.07 Rautio			1 pk
50,49	Jussi Jänkä-77		PK	09.09 Veteli		PB	2 pitM	
48,89	Petri Rautio-82		AV	20.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
	-10-



					2014	

	100m-14
  11,19	Viljami Parpala-96	VetU	09.08 Huittinen		PB	5s1-19 SM	+0,8  
  11,39	Tero Ojala-86		LV	02.08 Kuopio			D SM		+1,2
  11,61	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KP-V	14.08 Haapajärvi	PB	2 pim		-0,1
  11,75	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	06.09 Uusikaarlepyy		D-19 SM		-0.4
  11,80	Saku Leppikangas-95	YK	12.06 Haapajärvi		1-19 aluek	+1,2
  11,85	Eemeli Puronaho-90	VetU	16.07 Alajärvi			4h1 pim		-0,3 
  11,87	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	07.06 Veteli			1 juhla-k	+1,8  
  11,87	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	19.07 Ähtäri			D-17 pim	+2,0
  11,97	Aaron Yli-Hallila-99	KTU	05.08 Nivala		PB	1-15 aluek	+0,7
  11,98	Eemeli Kotila-99	TU	26.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 pim	+1,8
    
  11,99	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	05.06 Kalajoki		PB	2 aluek		-0,4
  12,09	Arttu Hyvönen-98	KTU	07.09 Tampere		PB	6-17 ka		+0,7
  12,10	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	22.07 Oulu			5h1 ka		+0,5  
  12,27	Arttu Untinen-98	KaJu	05.06 Kalajoki		PB	4 aluek		-0,4
  12,39	Simeon Vanhala-99	UK	26.07 Kalajoki		PB	4-15 pim	+1,8
  12,45	Jan-Patrik Åvist-01	HK	09.09 Haapajärvu	PB	2-15 KLLpm	+1,2

    
	200m-14
  22,56	Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.06 Veteli		PB	1 juhlak	+1,2
  22,69	Viljami Parpala-96	VetU	23.07 Kannus		PB	1-19 ka		-0,3
  24,18	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	24.08 Karhula		PB	7-17 SM		-3,4  
  24,28	Eemeli Puronaho-90	VetU	10.07 Saarijärvi		1B pim		-1,7  
  24,37	Mikko Laaksonen-92	KP-V	24.08 Veteli		PB	1 aluek		+0,7
  24,75	Simeon Maukonen-97	KP-V	30.08 Kirkkonummi	PB	4-17 v-fall	-0,9	
  24,94	Aaron Yli-Hallila-99	KTU	19.08 Kokkola		PB	1-17 kaupM	-0,1
  25,03	Jan-Patrik Åvist-01	HK	13.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1 pim		+2,0
  25,43	Miika Juusola-98	KaJu	23,07 Kannus		PB	3-19 ka		-0,3
  25,46	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	13.08 Haapajärvi		2 pim		+2,0
  
  25,70	Eetu Luoma-98		TU	10.06 Kalajoki		PB	3-17 v-fall	-2,0
  25,77	Marko Haasala-77	LV	07.06 Veteli		PB	4 juhlak	+1,2
  25,97	Olli Untinen-09		KaJu	30,08 Vihti		PB	8.17 v-fall	+0,1


wind
  23,76	Arttu Hyvönen-98	KTU	03.06 Kokkola			3-17 aluek	+3,3
  
  

	400m-14
  51,10	Tero Ojala-86		LV	02.08 Kuopio			D SM	
  53,83	Eeneli Kotila-99	TU	14.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1 pim  
  53,98	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	05.06 Kalajoki			1 aluek		
  56,29	Eetu Luoma-98		KT	05.06 Kalajoki			3 aluek
  57,99	Olli Untinen-98		KaJu	05.06 Kalajoki			4 aluek					


	800m-14
1.58,88  Tapani Kärjä-99	KaJu	26.08 Kokkola			1 aluek	
2.01,75  Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	26.06 Jämsä		PB	3h5 karn		
2.02,55  Pekka Klemola-88	UK	17.06 Kokkola			1 aluek	
2.04,24  Roope Haapakangas-97	PyPo	11.06 Jyväskylä		PB	3h1-19 ne		
2.05,30  Eemeli Kotila-99	TU	13.08 Haapajärvi	PB	2 pim
2.06,17  Juho Halonen-88	RP	13.08 Haapajärvi		3 pim
2.08,21  Pauli Mäkelä-96	VetU	10.09 Veteli		PB	1 pitM
2.09,33  Eetu Luoma-98		TU	26.06 Jämsä		PB	2h3 karn
2.12,33  Jaakko Halonen-88	RP	13.08 Haapajärvi		4 pim
2.12,75  Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	17.06 Kokkola		PB	1-17 aluek

	
	1500m-14
4.01,75  Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	05.08 Nivala			1 aluek
4.05,38  Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	26.07 Lappajärvi	PB	1-19 pim
4.17,97  Juho Halonen-88	RP	14.08 Haapajärvi		1 pim
4.21,67  Pekka Klemola-88	UK	05.08 Nivala			2 aluek
4.28,12  Eemeli Kotila-99	TU	28.06 Jämsä		PB	12h2 karn		
4.31,46  Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	14.08 Haapajärvi	PB	2 pim
4.31,95  Janne Huhtala-85	YRe	14.08 Haapajärvi	PB	3 pim
4.32,51  Olli Untinen-98	KaJu	14.08 Haapajärvi	PB	4 pim
4.33,19  Johannes Tiala-89	UK	16.07 Alajärvi		PB	4 aluem
4.43,0	 Tero Ojala-86		LV	Tampere 15.6			D mo
		
	

	3000m-14
 8.50,85  Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	13.07 Kuortane			15 elit	
 8.58,26  Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	29,05 Liminka			5 ka
 9.05,81  Pekka Klemola-88	UK	09.07 Virrat			7h2 tähti
 9.53,10  Petri Kykyri-77	KT	05.09 Ullava			3 aluek	
 9.55,67  Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	12.07 Kalajoki		PB	2-17 pim
 9.55,73  Olli Untinen-98	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki		PB	3-17 pim
 9.57,33  Johannes Tiala-89	UK	05.09 Ullava		PB	5 aluek
10.00,40  Janne Huhtala-85	YRe	05.09 Ullava			6 aluek
10.00,81  Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	05.09 Ullava			7 aluek
10.07,28  Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	UK	05.09 Ullava			8 aluek
 	
10.09,96  Naveen Kohtaniemi-98	YRe	12.07 Kalajoki		PB	4-17 pim  
	


	5000m-14
14.44,88 Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	28.06 Jämsä		PB	1 karn	
15.14,71 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	01.08 Kuopio			11 SM	
15.58,71 Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	10.08 Huittinen		PB	4-19 SM
16.44,60 Anssi Koirikivi-96	HK	13.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1 pim
17.20,33 Juho Halonen-88	RP	13.08 Haapajärvi		2 pim
17.29,33 Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	13.08 Haapajärvi		3 pim
17.50,95 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	13.08 Haapajärvi		4 pim
17.55,75 Johannes Tiala-89	UK	07.06 Veteli		PB	1 juhla-k	
18.39,72 Aleksi Klemola-95	TU	07.06 Veteli		PB	2 juhla-k


	10000m-14
31.58,39  Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	28.06 Jämsä			8 karn
35.51,62  Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	03.09 Laihia			3 aluek
36.00,87  Janne Huhtala-85	YRe	23.07 Kannus			1 ka
36.16,49  Petri Kykyri-77	KT	23.07 Kannus			2 ka
36.32,80  Konsta Puutio-97	YRe	23.07 Kannus		PB	3 ka
36.43,06  Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	UK	03.09 Laihia			5 aluek


	puolimaraton-14
1.10.36	 Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	18.10 Kankaanpää	PB	4 ka	
1.12.42	 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	11.10 Haapajärvi		2 kaunisto
1.15.37	 Pekka Klemola-88	UK	11.10 Haapajärvi		3 kaunisto
1.16.15  Tuomas Ahola-84	NU	14.06 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m	
1.17.05  Sami Pahkala-95	HU	09.05 Kokkola		PB	1 cityrun		
1.21.01	 Ravinder Kohtaniemi-00	YRe	11.10 Haapajärvi	PB	4 kaunisto
1.21.02	 Viljami Vuorre-nn	Kjoki	20.09 Kiiminki		PB	9 ka
1.21.22  Tönis Veber-73		HT	30.08 Kokkkola		PB	3 venetsia
1.21.37  Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	UK	14.06 Forssa			19 suvi-ilta
1.22.24	 Marko Palohuhta-81	UK	20.09 Kiiminki		PB	12 ka

1.23.01  Petteri Rantala-91	Kla	12.07 Nivala		PB	1 kipinä
1.23.31  Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	30.08 Kokkola			5 venetsia
1.24.10	 Naveen Kohtaniemi-98	YRe	11.10 Haapajärvi		5 kanisto	
1.24.25  Niko Lassila-73	VetU	30.08 Kokkola			8 venetsia
1.24.42  Juha Hiltula		Kla	30.08 Kokkola			9 venetsia




	maraton-14
2.54.58	 Sami Pahkala-95	HU	20.09 Kiiminki		PB	1 ka 	 
2.56.28  Teemu Manninen-76	KTU	24.05 Oulu			5 tarwa-m	
2.59.39  Kari Ojala-62		KaJu	16.08 Helsinki			41 HCM
3.01.07	 Janne Huhtala-85	YRe	11.10 Haapajärvi		1 kaunisto
3.03.04	 Pasi Pesola-80		KP-V	12.10 Vantaa		PB	39 ka
3.03.47	 Marko Palohuhta-85	UK	18.10 Kankaanpää	PB	44 ka
3.06.62	 Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	UK	18.10 Kankaanpää		52 ka
3.09.17  Heikki Uusivirta-81	NU	18.05 Kööpenhamina		451 kv
3.12.06	 Heikki Laurila-73	Kla	13.09 Jyväskylä			36 finlandia
3.13.13  Juho Leppikorpi-84	KJ	31.05 Tukholma			942 kv

3.14.32  Antti Nisula-81	KP-V	06.09 Vaasa		PB	4 ka
3.16.27	 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	31.05 Tukholma			1147 kv


	<3b>10ma-14
  15,49	Tero Ojala-86		LV	15.06 Tampere			D mo		+0,0		

		

	400ma-14
  71,47	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	09.08 Jyväskylä			1-45 SM
	



	3000me-14
  9.34,99 Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	02.08 Kuopio		PB	11 SM
 11.47,23 Kari Ojala-62		KaJu	08.08 Jyväskylä			1-50 SM  	



	korkeus-14
  214	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	03.08 Kuopio			3 SM
  198	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	26.06 Ruovesi		PB	1-19 karn
  186	Tatu Lehtosaari-94	PyPo	07.06 Veteli		PB	1-17 juhlak
  185	Tero Ojala-86		LV	14.06 Tampere			D mo
  172	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	06.09 Pietarsaari	PB	D-17 SM
  163	Arttu Heikkilä-99	RP	26,07 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 pim
     	


				
	seiväs-14
  500	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	26.06 Somero			2 karn	
  473	Tero Ojala-86		LV	15.06 Tampere			D mo		
  460	Johannes Eronen-93	HK	14.08 Haapajärvi		1 pim	
  360	Johan-A Kivilahti-98	HK	26.06 Somero			5-17 karn
  360	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	07.09 Pietarsaari	PB	D-17 SM
  352	Lassi Yli-Kotila-99	TU	07.09 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	D-15 SM
  330	Eemil Ali-Haapala-99	KP-V	14.08 Haapajärvi	PB	3 pim
  312	Aleksi Hedetniemi-99	HK	07.09 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	D-15 SM
  272	Arttu Heikkilä-99	RP	07.09 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	D-15 SM
		


	pituus-14
  689	Tero Ojala-86		LV	14.06 Tampere			D mo		+1,3		
  680	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	13.08 Haapajärvi		1 pim		+1,2
  635	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	17.06 Kokkola		PB	1 aluek		+1,2
  625	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	10.07 Saarijärvi		4 pim		+0,5	
  624	Johannes Haavisto-95	HU	04.07 Kokkola		PB	6 ka		-0,6			  
  608	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	04.07 Kokkola		PB	1-17 ka		-1,2
  604	Aleksi Hedetniemi-99	HK	23.08 Raisio		PB	7-15 SM		+0,3
  574	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	06.09 Uusikaarlepyy		D-19 SM		+1,9



  
  
  	3-loikka-14
13,76	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	01.07 Kauhava		PB	1-19 ne		+1,5
12,02	Arttu Hyvönen-98	KTU	07.09 Tampere		PB	3 ka		+0,0
11,87	Santeri Visuri-00	YK	24.08 Raisio		PB	5-14 SM		+1,6
11,38	Aleksi Hedetniemi-99	HK	26.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 pim	-3,5
11,25	Arto Rautio-63		HU	10.08 Jyväskylä			1-50 SM		+0,7


	kuula-14
16,34	Jani Santala-87		HU	17.08 Himanka			1 aluek	
14,15	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	20.07 Alavieska			2 juhlak	
13,83	Tero Ojala-86		LV	02.08 Kuopio			D SM		
13,13	Ari Lepistö-86		RP	21.07 Reisjärvi			1 aluek
13,02	Jouni Sillanpää-82	VetU	09.08 Jyväskylä			2-30 SM 
11,78	Jukka Saaranen-81	PyPo	29.08 Lumijoki			1 aluek


	kiekko-14
56,99	Joni Mattila-88		HU	20.08 Hämeenlinna		2 tähti	
45,64	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	19.06 Alavieska			3 aluek	    
45,21	Tero Ojala-86		LV	31.05 Alavieska		PB	2 cup
41,32	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	16.07 Alajärvi			7 pim
40,67	Ari Lepistö-86		RP	14.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1 pim
38,15	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	21.07 Reisjärvi		PB	2 aluek
38,00	Jukka Saaranen-81	PyPo	04.09 Raahe			4 aluek
37,55	Joonas Verronen-90	HU	13.06 Himanka			2 aluek
36,64	Petri Rautio-82		AV	13.09 Alavieska			2 cup



	moukari-14
71,81	Jesse Lehto-93		KP-V	27.6 Kaustinen		PB	4 karn
62,47	Petri Rautio-82		AV	20.09 Alavieska			ottelu
57,01	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	23.02 Kaustinen			4 talviM



	keihäs-14
77,45	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	02.08 Kuopio			5q SM
67,72	Jarmo Marttila-92	KT	26.08 Kokkola			1 aluek	
62,25	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	23.07 Kannus			1 ka
60,32	Tero Ojala-86		LV	03.08 Kuopio			D SM
54,62	Matti Löytynoja-76	YK	21.07 Reisjärvi			1 aluek
53,96	Veli-Matti Kivilahti-95	HK	16.07 Alajärvi			8 pim		
53,22	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	19.08 Kokkola			1 kaupM
51,16	Toni Taipale-nn		VetU	20.09 Veteli			2 aluek
49,01	Ari Lepistö-86		RP	04.09 Raahe			3 aluek


	10-ottelu-14
7328	Tero Ojala-86		LV	11.39 6.89 13.63 1.85 51.63 15.49 43.34 4.73 54.23 4:45.77	15.06 Tampere	6 mo	
	


					2013	

	100m-13
  11,26	Viljami Parpala-95	VetU	14.09 Espoo		PB	5s2-20 KLL	+1,3	 
  11,44	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	20.08 Kokkola		PB	1 aluek		-1,2	
  11,61	Tero Ojala-86		LV	17.08 Asikkala			D kv		+1,1	
  11,79	Saku Leppikangas-95	YK	25.05 Oulu			2-19 ne		+2,0
  11,82	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	14.09 Espoo		PB	4h1-15 KLL	+1,7	
  11,90	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	19.06 Jyväskylä			5h2 ka		+1,3
  12,38	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	20.06 Seinäjoki		PB	1-17 ka		-1,7
  12,43	Arttu Hyvönen-98	KTU	03.06 Pedersöre		PB	2-15 pk		+1,8
  12,43	Mikko Marttila-96	KT	09.07 Kokkola			3-17 pim	-1,3
  12,43	Jaakko Kari-76		VetU	03.08 Kajaani			4-35 SM		+1,5
	-10-


	200m-13
  22,92	Tero Ojala-86		LV	18.07 Kannus			ulkop		+0,8
  23,11	Viljami Parpala-96	VetU	21.09 Veteli			1 aluek		+0,4
  23,12	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	31.07 Alaveteli		PB	3-19 aluek	+0,2	
  25,29	Arttu Hyvönen-98	KTU	04.06 Kokkola		PB	2-15 pk		+1,7
  25,83	Petteri Niemelä-95	KaJu	03.06 Pedersöre			4 pk		+0,0
  25,93	Marko Haasala-76	LV	27.08 Nivala			1 aluek		+1,3


	400m-13		
  51,71	Tero Ojala-86		LV	27.07 Vaasa			D SM
  54,08	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	08.06 Huddinge		PB	D-19 PM	
  54,17	Viljami Parpala-96	VetU	15.09 Espoo			5h2-20 KLL
  54,63	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	27.07 Vaasa		PB	D SM
  56,15	Jaakko Kari-76		VetU	03.08 Kajaani			1-35 SM
  57,44	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	30.07 Nivala		PB	1-19 aluek


	800m-13
1.52,98	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	21.07 Lapinlahti		8A elit
2.03,83	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	03.07 Alaveteli		PB	2 aluek
2.05,50	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	03.08 Saarijärvi		3-17 aluem
2.06,40 Roope Haapakangas-97	PyPo	03.07 Oulu			1 opg
2.08,97	Eemeli Kotila-99	TU	24.08 Orimattila		2-14 SM 
2.11,81	Eetu Luoma-98		TU	27.06 Jämsä			1h2 karn


	1500m-13
3.55,81	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	09.06 Joensuu			11 elit	
3.57,81	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	06.08 Kokkola		PB	1 aluek	
4.11,55	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	24.07 Veteli		PB	1-19 ka
4.21,55	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	16.06 Kuortane		PB	7 aluem
4.28,65	Roope Haapakangas-97	PyPo	24.07 Veteli		PB	3-17 ka
4.44,68	Tero Ojala-86		LV	09.06 Huddinge			D mo 
4.56,28	Aleksi Kortetmaa-95	TU	30.07 Nivala		PB	1 aluek
4.56,47	Markku Ainali-63	KV	20.08 Kokkola			4 aluek
4.57,90	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	26.05 Hyvinkää		PB	D-19 ka


	3000m-13
8.45,03 Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	22.06 Saarijärvi	PB	3 kv	
8.45,45 Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	21.06 Keuruu			18 kv	
8.52,5h Pekka Klemola-88	UK	24.08 Veteli			1 aluek
9.05,81 Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	11.07 Vaasa			2 wasa-g
9.08,51 Miika Tenhunen-95	NU	23.08 Turku			3-17 SM
9.16,87 Kai Takkunen-81		AV	17.06 Nokia			3 ka


	5000m-13 
14.57,49 Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	29.06 Jämsä			1 karn
15.15,45 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	28.07 Vaasa			12 SM
15.22,74 Pekka Klemola-88	UK	14.08 Hämeenlinna		5 tähti
15.57,26 Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	01.09 Raahe			6-22 SM		
16.35,88 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	20.06 Pudasjärvi		2 ka


	10000m-13	
32.23,84 Pekka Klemola-88	UK	01.09 Tampere			1 ka	
33.08,56 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	29.06 Jämsä			11 karn
33.41,42 Ari-Pekka Lassila-87	VetU	26.07 Vaasa		PB	17 SM
33.53,26 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	30.05 Helsinki-E		17 ka
35.18,0h Marko Plohuhta-nn	UK	23.08 Kempele			10 aluek
36.02,0h Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	UK	23.08 Kempele			12 aluek


	maraton-13 
2.28.17	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	12.10 Haapajärvi	PB	1 kaunisto
2.39.42 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	14.09 Jyväskylä			7 SM
2.54.15	Teemu Manninen-76	KTU	25.05 Oulu		PB	16 terwa-m
2.57.41	Janne Huhtala-nn	YRe	31.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia
2.59.54	Visa Jämsä-61		KT	31.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia
3.02,12	Keijo Nivala-51		NU	25.05 Oulu			26 terwa-m
3.04.13	Tuomas Huopana-84	PK	01.06 Tukholma		PB	445 kv
3.04.29	Kari Ojala-62		KaJu	25.05 Oulu			32 terwa-m
3.05.59	Jari Viitasaari-nn	Kla	oo.oo Kiiminki			4-40 ka


	110m aidat-13
 15,41	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	29.06 Nottwill		PB	DEcup		+0,2
 15,95	Tero Ojala-86		LV	28.07 Vaasa			D SM		-0,2        


	korkeus-13
  211	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	27.07 Vaasa			D SM	
  200	Herman Haavisto-94	KU	03.08 Saarijärvi	PB	1-19 aluem		
  193	Hannes Torppa-94	VetU	15.06 Kuortane		PB	1 aluem
  189	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	27.06 Nastola			1-17 karn
  184	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	27.07 Vaasa			D SM
  180	Tatu Lehtosaari-94	PyPo	15.06 Kuortane			7 aluem	
  176	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	18.07 Kannus		PB	2 ka
  166	Aleksi Huhtala		Sievi	12.09 Kalajoki			1-15 KLLpm
  163	Joona Parkkinen		Pyhäj	12.09 Kalajoki			2-15 KLLpm
  163	Joonas Huitula		Nivala	12.09 Kalajoki			3-15 KLLpm
	-10-
  162	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	13.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 pim


	seiväs-13
  505	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	26.07 Vaasa			6q SM
  490	Veli-Matti Kivilahti-95	HK	26.07 Vaasa		PB	13q SM	
  470	Johannes Eronen-93	HK	23.05 Raahe		PB	1-22 aluek
  470	Toni Latvala-77		HK	06.08 Haapajärvi		2 aluek
  470	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	06.08 Haapajärvi	PB	2-19 aluek
  470	Tero Ojala-86		LV	18.08 Asikkala			D kv		
  465	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	28.07 Vaasa			D SM	
  360	Johan-A Kivilahti-98	HK	25.08 Orimattila	PB	4-15 SM
  330	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	17.08 Kannus		PB	D-15 pim	
  325	Lassi Yli-Kotila-99	KU	25.08 Orimattila	PB	4-14 SM
	-10-
  320	Asko Eerola-71		AV	04.08 Kajaani			2-40 SM


	pituus-13	
  694	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	29.06 Nottwill			D ECup		+0,4
  675	Tero Ojala-86		LV	18.07 Kannus			ulkop		+1,1
  655	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	06.09 Vihti		PB	D-19 SM		+0,3
  633	Saku Leppikamgas-95	YK	04.07 Kalajoki		PB	1 s-market	+0,7
  619	Aleksi Klemola-96	TU	04.07 Kalajoki		PB	2 s-market	+1,0
  614	Johannes Haavisto-95	KU	21.06 Keuruu		PB	12 kv		+0,3
  603	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	08.09 Vihti		PB	D-15 SM		-0,5
  602	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	04.07 Kalajoki			3 s-market	+0,7	
  555	Arttu Hyvönen-98	KTU	14.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 pim	+1,3


	kolmiloikka-13
14,71	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	20.08 Kokkola			1-17 aluek	+0,4	
13,38	Aleksi Klemola-96	UK	15.07 Pedersöre		PB	1-17 aluek	+0,3	
13,24	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	16.06 Kuortane		PB	2 aluem		+1,9
11,43	Arttu Hyvönen-98	KTU	13.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 pim	-2,5
11,18	Arto Rautio-63		HU	04.08 Kajaani			2-50 SM		+1.8

	kuula-13		
16,31	Jani Santala-87		HU	11.07 Vaasa			2 wasa-g	
15,77	Markus Vanhala-71	KV	04.06 Kokkola		PB	1 pk
14,34	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	08.06 Huddinge			D mo    
13,45	Tero Ojala-86		LV	10.08 Alavieska			2 aluek
12,83	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	14.09 Alavieska			1 cup
12,57	Jani Luokkanen-nn	HU	03.08 Kajaani			2-35 SM
12,40	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	28.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
12,32	Teemu Wirkkala-82	TU	11.07 Toholampi		PB	1 aluek
12,20	Jukka Saaranen-nn	HK	01.09 Reisjärvi			1 aluek
12,12	Jouni Sillanpää-82	VetU	06.06 Oulu			1 ka 	
	-10-  
12,03	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	27.07 Vaasa			D SM


	kiekko-13	
45,65	Joni Mattila-88		HU	26.07 Vaasa			16q SM	
45,50	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	08.06 Alavieska			1 aluek
44,39	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	28.07 Vaasa			D SM
43,01	Tero Ojala-86		LV	27.06 Kauhava			D karn
39,55	Jukka Saaranen-81	HK	14.09 Alavieska			4 cup
37,47	Petri Rautio-82		AV	14.09 Alavieska			5 cup
35,93	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	28.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
34,66	Jani Santala-87		HU	01.09 Himanka			2 aluek


	moukari-13
66,54	Jesse Lehto-93		KP-V	26.07 Vaasa			5q SM
61,87	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	20.06 Pudasjärvi		2 ka	
61,31	Petri Rautio-82		AV	23.02 Kaustinen			4 talviSM	
47,19	Ville Nikula-82		KP-V	27.04 Kaustinen			4 cup
42,94	Joni Myllymäki-90	KP-V	27.04 Kaustinen			5 cup
37,88	Eemeli Nikula-80	KP-V	27.04 Kaustinen			6 cup


	keihäs-13
82,91	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	16.06 Turku			2 PNG
68,45	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	YK	26.06 Laihia			1 aluek
66,66	Jarmo Marttila-92	KT	06.08 Haapajärvi		1 aluek
64,90	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	28.07 Vaasa			D SM
63,57	Tero Ojala-86		LV	28.07 Vaasa			D SM
62,51	Simo Kivelä-95		HU	07.06 Himanka		PB	1-19 aluek
62,16	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	09.06 Huddinge			D-19 PM
56,74	Olli Heikkala-95	VetU	12.09 Kajaani		PB	1-20 saku
54,16	Matti Löytynoja-76	YK	03.08 Kajaani			3-35 SM	
47,37	Mikael Änäkkälä-94	TU	05.10 Veteli			2 aluek
	-10-



					2012	

	100m-12
11,42	Tero Ojala-86		LV	20.06 Jyväskylä			5h2 ka		+1,6	
11,59	Viljami Parpala-95	VetU	08.09 Tampere		PB	7s3-20 KLL	+2,0	
11,72	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	07.09 Turku			D-17 SM		+0,8
11,81	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	23.08 Lahti			D SM		-0,5
12,04	Hannu Tiaskorpi-97	VetU	08.09 Tampere		PB	6-15 KLL	+1,6
12,16	Juuso Kopsala-95	TU	11.06 Ylivieska			1-17 ka		-0,5
12,17	Saku Leppikangas-95	YK	31.07 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 pim	-0,3
12,19	Patrik Ahola-97		HK	21.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 pim	+1,5
12,27	Lauri-Matti Patana-94	VetU	16.07 Veteli		PB	3-19 ka		+1,3
12,30	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	24.07 Nivala		PB	2 pk		+0,4    	
	-10-


	200m-12
23,25	Viljami Parpala-96	VetU	19.07 Kannus		PB	2-17 ka		+0,0
24,16	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	19.07 Kannus			3-17 ka		+0,0	
24,34	Juuso Kopsala-95	TU	19.07 Kannus			4-17 ka		+0,0
24,91	Patrik Ahola-97		HK	19.07 Kannus		PB	5-17 ka		+0,0
25,11	Jaakko Kari-76		VetU	14.08 Veteli		PB	2 pim		+1,4
25,33	Petteri Niemelä-95	KaJu	20.06 Kalajoki		PB	1 pk		+1,9
25,57	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	14.08 Veteli			3 pim		+1,4
25,64	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	20.06 Kalajoki		PB	2 pk		+1,9	

	   
	400m-12 	
51,27	Rami Oravakangas-86	PyPo	04.08 Kemi			2 ka	
51,27	Tero Ojala-86		LV	04.08 Asikkala			D kv
54,06	Viljami Parpala-96	VetU	09.09 Tampere		PB	6r2-20 KLL
55,33	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	23.08 Lahti			D SM
57,35	Jaakko Kari-76		VetU	05.08 Oulu			1-35 SM
58,05	Petteri Niemelä-95	KaJu	23.05 Kalajoki			1 pk
58,30	Juhani Ruokoja-95	KT	15.08 Veteli			2 pim
59,50	Jaakko Halonen-94	RP	31.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim


	800m-12
1.51,40	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	02.09 Göteborg			5 mo
2.05,55	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	02.07 Kauhava			3-19 ne
2.07,14	Juho Halonen-88		RP	14.08 Kajaani			1 pim
2.12,81	Juhani Ruokoja-95	KT	06.06 Kalajoki			1-17 v-fall
2.12,83 Patrik Ahola-97		HK	16.07 Veteli			1-15 ka  
2.12,95 Roope Haapakangas-97	PyPo	21.07 Kalajoki			1-15 pim   


	1500m-12
3.54,28	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	08.07 Lapinlahti	PB	8B elit	
4.00,67	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	16.06 Jämsä			4r5 karn	
4.26,50 Juho Halonen-88		RP	15.08 Kajaani			1 pim
4.32,89	Miika Tenhunen-96	NU	21.07 Kuopio			10-19 ne
4.48,24	Jaakko Halonen-94	RP	31.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim
4.56,87	Tero Ojala-86		LV	03.06 Viljandi EST		D mo 


	3000m-12
 8.57,59 Tapani Kärjä		KaJu	22.06 Keuruu			15 ka	
 9.14,40 Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	14.06 Jämsä			3-19 karn
 9.25,15 Miika Tenhunen-95	NU	17.06 Espoo-Le			4-16 SM 
 9.26,41 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	08.06 Akaa			1 ka
 9.56,21 Anssi Koirikivi	HK	01.08 Ylivieska			2-17 pim


	5000m-12  	
15.38,63 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	21.06 Pudasjärvi		3 kv
15.52,3h Juho Pirkola-80	KT	14.08 Veteli			1 pim
17.27,7h Petri Kykyri-77	KT	14.08 Veteli			2 pim	
18.05,93 Keijo Nivala-51	NU	04.08 Oulu			1-60 SM


	10000m-12	
33.07,23 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	05.08 Keuruu			6 martin kymppi
33.22,92 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	02.09 Tampere			3 ka
36.53,39 Petri Kykyri-80	KT	05.08 Keuruu			9 martin kymppi	   


	maraton-12   
2.32.31	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	20.10 Kankaanpää		3 kv
2.51.59	Juha Pentti-67		K-joki	08.09 Jyväskylä			1-45 finlandia
2.56.46	Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	VetU	06.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kaunisto
2.56.47	Teemu Manninen-76	KTU	01.09 Vaasa			2 vaasa-m
2.57.58	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	28.10 Frankfurt			697 kv
2.59.16 Jarmo Liedes-67		KT	14.07 Tukholma			28 Jubilee-m	
3.00.45 Visa Jämsä-61		KT	22.09 Kiiminki			1-50 ka
3.00.59	Janne Huhtala-85	YRe	06.10 Haapajärvi		5 kaunisto
3.08.48	Juha levonperä-60	TU	25.08 Lappajärvi		1-50 kivitippu


	110m aidat-12
15,48	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	22.06 Keuruu			3 ka		-1,0
15,81	Tero Ojala-86		LV	05.08 Asikkala			D kv		-0,8        
 

	400m aidat-12
71,3	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	04.08 Oulu			2-45 SM	


	korkeus-12
210	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	20.06 Jyväskylä			2 ka	
190	Hannes Torppa-94	VetU	31.05 Pedersöre			1 pk
190	Herman Haavisto-94	KU	14.08 Veteli			1 pim
183	Tatu Lehtosaari-94	PyPo	15.08 Veteli			2 pim
182	Aleksi Klemola-96	TU	04.09 Ylistaro			1-19 pk
180	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	02.06 Viljandi			D mo	
172	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	07.09 Turku			D-17 SM
170	Aleksi Saarela-97	HK	22.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 pim
165	Saku Leppikangas-95	YK	31.07 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 pim	  


	seiväs-12
5,02	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	06.07 Virrat			4 ka	
4,87	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	24.07 Nivala			1 pk	
4,70	Tero Ojala-86		LV	24.07 Nivala			2 pk
4,62	Veli-Matti Kivilahti-95	HK	01.09 Göteborg			2-17 mo
4,60	Toni Latvala-77		HK	14.08 Veteli			2 pim
4,30	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	24.07 Nivala			1-17 pk
3,60	Ilkka Tulasalo-77	HU	05.08 Oulu			1-35 SM
3,40	Johan-A Kivilahti-98	HK	06.06 Kalajoki			2-17 v-fall
3,25	Asko Eerola-71		AV	05.08 Oulu			2-40 SM 
3,20	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	26.05 Haapajärvi		3-50 ka
	-10-


	pituus-12
699	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	22.06 Keuruu		PB	5 ka		+0,5
666	Tero Ojala-86		LV	04.08 Asikkala			D kv		-0,7
644	Tuomo Marttila-95	KT	04.08 Asikkala			D-17 kv		-0,5
611	Saku Leppikamgas-95	YK	07.08 Kokkola			1-17 po		+1,7
608	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	19.07 Kannus		PB	2-17 ka		+1,0	
601	Johannes Haavisto-95	KU	19.07 Kannus			4-17 ka		+1,2
598	Lauri-Matti Patana-94	VetU	14.08 Veteli		PB	2 pim		+0,8
584	Aleksi Klemola-96	TU	16.07 Veteli			2-17 ka		+1.8
568	Petteri Niemelä-95	KaJu	16.07 Veteli		PB	3-17 ka		+0,7
556	Markus Erkkilä-98	KU	07.09 Turku			D-14 SM		+0,2
	-10- 
552	Patrik Ahola-97		HK	19.07 Kannus		PB	1-15 ka		+1,4           



	kolmiloikka-12
12,62	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	14.06 Jämsä			9-19 karn	+0,9
11,17	Patrik Ahola-97		HK	22.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 pim	-1,7


	kuula-12
18,48	Arsi Harju-74		PK	14.06 Hämeenkyrö		1 karn		
17,01	Jani Santala-87		HU	08.06 Himanka			1 pk	
17,01	Joni Mattila-88		HU	19.07 Kannus			1 ka
15,02	Markus Vanhala-71	KV	12.07 Toholampi			1 pk
14,40	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	14.08 Veteli			3 pim    
13,77	Tero Ojala-86		LV	21.07 Alavieska			3 ka
13,34	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	19.06 Oulainen			1 pk
13,01	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	04.08 Oulu			1-30 SM
12,47	Jouni Sillanpää-82	VetU	04.08 Oulu			2-30 SM 	  
              	    

	kiekko-12
58,19	Joni Mattila-88		HU	20.05 Kauhajoki		PB	1 pk	
45,02	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	28.04 Alavieska			1 pk
44,02	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	11.08 Alavieska			3 pk 
43,35	Tero Ojala-86		LV	21.07 Alavieska			5 ka 
40,12	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	05.08 Oulu			2-30 SM
35,77	Jukka Saaranen-81	HK	21.07 Alavieska			8 ka
           	    

	moukari-12
67,74	Jesse Lehto-93		KP-V	08.07 Lapinlahti	PB	4 savo-g
64,14	Petri Rautio-82		AV	03.08 Oulu			1-30 SM
61,13	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	07.06 Töysä			5 pk
50,00	Heikki Kangas-51	AV	29.04 Kaustinen			2 pk


	keihäs-12
83,73	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	07.06 Raasepori			1 tähti	
77,99	Joonas Verronen-90	HU	26.05 Haapajärvi		1 ka
74,34	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	YK	01.09 Äänekoski			1 km
72,61	Tuomas Saari-89		HU	17.06 Pihtipudas		4B karn
68,58	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	03.06 Viljandi			D mo
68,11	Jarmo Marttila-92	KT	14.06 Pihtipudas		5-22 karn
62,18	Tero Ojala-86		LV	03.06 Viljandi			D mo
52,62	Mikael Änäkkälä-94	TU	12.07 Toholampi		PB	1 pk
46,58	Tatu Lehtosaari-94	PyPo	19.07 Seinäjoki			4-19 pim



					2011	

	100m-11
11,44	Tommi Uusimäki-92	YK	26.07 Alajärvi			4 pim		+1,1	
11,60	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.08 Turku			D SM		+0,6	
11,66	Juuso Kopsala-95	TU	23.06 Pedersöre			2-17 falken-g	+1,7
11,84	Jonathan Marjeta-95	KT	30.07 Kokkola		PB	ulkop		+1,8	
11,89	Viljami Parpala-96	VetU	30.07 Kokkola			1-15 v-fall	+1,1
11,92	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	21.07 Veteli			ulkop		-1,1
11,94	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	16.07 Asikkala			D kv		+0,2
12,08	Pontus Salonen-93	KP-V	31.08 Veteli		PB	2 seutis	-0,1
12,15	Hannu Tiaskorpi-97	VetU	30.07 Kokkola			2-15 v-fall	+1,8	
12,16	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	07.06 Kokkola			1-17 pk		-0,1
	--10--
12,25	Paavo Åivo-94		VetU	31.08 Veteli		PB	3 seutis	+0,4
12,30	Hannes Torppa-94	VetU	02.08 Kokkola		PB	1-17 pk		+1,1
	
wind
11,87	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	04.06 Seinäjoki			D mo		+2,3


	200m-11
23,12	Juuso Kopsala-95	TU	12.07 Kauhava		PB	1-19 ne		+1,9
24,18	Jonathan Marjeta-95	KT	16.06 Kannus		PB	2-17 ka		+1,2
24,58	Viljami Parpala-96	VetU	24.08 Veteli			1-15 pk		-0,5
24,62	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	16.06 Kannus			3-17 ka		+1,2
25,61	Petteri Niemelä-95	KaJu	27.06 Kalajoki		PB	2 ferral	+0,3
25,62	Hannu Tiaskorpi-97	VetU	24.08 Veteli		PB	2-15 pk		-0,5

w
23,86	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	13.07 Kalajoki			2 ka		+3,6


	400m-11 	
50,88	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	28.07 Kajaani			1 pk
52,84	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.08 Turku			D SM
54,28	Juuso Kopsala-95	TU	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 pim
55,45	Juha Järvelä-80		VetU	31.07 Mikkeli			2-30 SM
55,90	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	06.08 Turku			D SM
56,29	Joonatan Marjeta-95	KT	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	2 pim
59,73	Mikael Herlevi-94	KT	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	3 pim


	800m-11
1.51,90	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	24.07 Lapinlahti		3B elit
1.58,79	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	02.08 Kokkola		PB	1 pk
2.00,27	Juha Järvelä-80		VetU	20.06 Paimio			1 pk
2.00,97	Tuukka Löytynoja-93	KT	25.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 pim
2.04,12	Juho Halonen-88		RP	25.07 Alajärvi			2 pim
2.04,53	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	12.07 Kauhava			2-19 ne
2.06,87	Juho Keiski-93		KT	12.07 Kauhava		PB	3-19 ne
2.07,69	Joni Virkkala-95	KV	02.08 Kokkola		PB	2-17 pk
2.11,18	Juhani Ruokoja-95	KT	12.07 Kauhava		PV	3-17 ne
2.12,05	Teemu Kamula		Haapaj	14.09 Haapajärvi		
	--10--

	
	1500m-11
3.58,72	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	16.07 Oulu		PB	9 ka	
4.06,74	Juha Järvelä-80		VetU	26.07 Espoo-Le			1 pk	
4.10,84	Tuukka Löytynoja-93	KT	10.08 Oulu		PB	2 tähti
4.11,70	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	30.06 Jämsä		PB	5-19 karn		
4.31,70	Juho Keiski-93		KT	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	2 pim
4.34,59	Joni Virkkala-95	KV	06.09 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	2-17 po
4.54,77 Timo Salonen-77		TU	30.07 Mikkeli			3-30 SM
4.55,51	Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.08 Turku			D SM
4.59,28	Timo Hakala-92		TU	16.08 Nivala			2 pk
4.59,53	Valtteri Joki-95	VetU	21.07 Veteli			1-17 ka
	--10--
	

	3000m-11
 8.44,32 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	02.07 Jämsä		PB	8r2 karn	
 9.01,58 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	23.06 Pedersöre			2 falken-g
 9.04,48 Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	02.07 Jämsä		PB	13r2 karn
 9.20,35 Tuukka Löytynoja-93	KT	23.06 Pedersöre		PB	5 falken-g
 9.29,15 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	23.06 Pedersöre			6 falken-g
10.07,89 Juhani Ruokoja-95	KT	20.07 Kurikka		PB	4-17 pim


	5000m-11  
15.12,22 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	25.07 Alajärvi			1 pim	 	
15.22,74 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	25.07 Alajärvi			2 pim
15.44,60 Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	25.07 Alajärvi		PB	3 pim
15.54,18 Ari-Pekka Lassila-88	VetU	07.09 Tampere		PB	1mx syys-k
16.26,02 Tuukka Löytynoja-93	KT	21.08 Valkeakoski	PB	9-19 SM
16.44,43 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	25.07 Alajärvi			4 pim	
17.40,11 Juho Halonen-88	RP	25.07 Alajärvi			5 pim	


	10000m-11
32.23,22 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	28.05 Haapavesi			1 pim	
32.33,14 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	28.05 Haapavesi			2 pim			
33.06,47 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	02.07 Jämsä			3 karn
34.56,16 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	28.05 Haapavesi			3 pim
39.19,80 Keijo Nivala-51	NU	28.05 Haapavesi			4 pim


	maraton-11   
2.33.50	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	06.08 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m
2.41.20	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	10.04 Rotterdam			92 kv
2.44,50	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	20.08 Helsinki			15 HCM			11 SM
2.53.25	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	25.09 Berliini
2.53.51	Jarmo Liedes-67		YksRe	28.05 Tukholma			167 kv
2.54.16	Juha Pentti-67		K-joki	28.05 Tukholma			184 kv
2.57.09	Teemu Manninen-76	KTU	10.09 Ylivieska			1 pim
2.59.49	Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	VetU	10.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m		1-40
3.03.32	Tommi Viitasaari-68	KV	27.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia		1-40
3.04.47	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	09.10 Ylivieska			5 kärki-m		2 pim
	--10--
3.06.48	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	08.10 Haapajärvi		2 kauniston-m
3.11.29	Jukka Kohtaniemi-65	YksRe	20.08 Helsinki			12-45 HCM


	110m aidat-11
15,57	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	17.07 Asikkala	 		D kv		+0,5
15,77	Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.08 Turku			D SM		+0,2


	400m aidat-11
74,90	Hannu Koskela-66	YK	30.07 Mikkeli			4-45 SM	


3000m esteet-11
10.12,07 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	16.06 Kannus			1 pim
10.32,41 Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	16.06 Kannus			2 pim	


	korkeus-11
210	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	16.07 Asikkala			D kv
192	Hannes Torppa-94	VetU	12.07 Kauhava			2-17 ne
185	Tatu Lehtosaari-94	PyPo	24.08 Veteli		PB	2 pk
173	Hannu Tiaskorpi-97	VetU	10.09 Kirkkonummi	PB	2-15 v-fall
170	Aleksi Klemola-96	TU	21.07 Veteli			1-15 ka
168	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	06.08 Turku			D SM
166	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	27.08 Ii 			D-17 SM
161	Erkki Vähätiitto	Haapaj	14.09 Haapajärvi		1-15 KLLpm
161	Heikki Kontiola		Nival	14.09 Haapajärvi		2-15 KLLpm
160	Saku Leppikangas-95	YK	21.08 Pyhäjärvi			2-17 pk
	--10--


	seiväs-11
4,95	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	06.07 Virrat			7 tähti	
4,80	Toni Latvala-77		HK	26.07 Alajärvi			1 pim
4,53	Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.08 Turku			D SM
4,40	Veli-Matti Kivilahti-95	HK	12.08 Jyväskylä			1-16 SM
4,10	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	12.08 Jyväskylä			3-16 SM
3,10	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	31.07 Mikkeli			4-50 SM


	pituus-11
789	Mikko Kivinen-88 	LoVe	06.08 Turku			3 SM		+1,6
682	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	06.08 Turku			D SM		+0,5
666	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.08 Turku			D SM		-0,1
602	Hannes Torppa-94	VetU	24.08 Veteli		PB	1 pk		-0,3
596	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	27.08 Oulu			D-17 SM		-0,6
594	Lauri-Matti Patana-94	VetU	10.09 Kirkkonummi	PB	3-17 v-fall	+0,5
562	Paavo Åivo-94		VetU	24.08 Veteli		PB	4 pk		-0,6
559	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	10.06 Ylivieska			-17 ka		+1,1
555	Johannes Haavisto-94	KU	24.08 Veteli		PB	5 pk		-0,6
546	Viljami Parpala-96	VetU	21.07 Veteli		PB	2-17 ka		-0,8
	--10--
	
w
578	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	10.06 Ylivieska			1-17 ka		+2.5


	kolmiloikka-11
15,48	Mikko Kivinen-88 	LoVe	07.08 Turku			2 SM		-0,4
12,75	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	14.06 Kalajoki			1-15 v-fall	+1,4
11,56	Jonathan Marjeta-95	KT	24.08 Veteli		PB	3-17 pk		-0,6
11,31	Petteri Niemelä-95	KaJu	24.08 Veteli			3		-0,5
11,17	Arto Rautio-63		HU	31.07 Mikkeli			3-45 SM		-0,3


	kuula-11
18,48	Arsi Harju-74		PK	21.05 Tucson USA		9 elite		
17,29	Joni Mattila-88		HU	25.07 Alajärvi			1 pim		
17,17	Jani Santala-87		HU	22.06 Jyväskylä		PB	1 kv		 	
15,70	Markus Vanhala-71	KV	23.06 Pedersöre			1 falken-g
14,75	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	17.06 Himanka			3 pk
13,30	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.08 Turku			D SM
13,11	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	17.09 Alavieska			heitto 5-ott
12,45	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	17.09 Alavieska			heitto 5-ott
11,79	Petri Rautio-82		AV	17.09 Alavieska			heitto 5-ott
11,28	Raimo Sillanpää-60	VetU	24.08 Veteli			2 pk
	--10--


	kiekko-11
57,53	Joni Mattila-88		HU	22.06 Alavieska			1 pk	
44,71	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	17.07 Asikkala		PB	D kv
43,78	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	27.08 Alavieska			4 cup
43,23	Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.08 Turku			D SM
42,16	Jani Santala-87		HU	20.07 Raahe		PB	9 ka
40,34	Petri Rautio-82		AV	17.09 Alavieska			heitto 5-ott
39,94	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	17.09 Alavieska			heitto 5-ott
34,13	Jukka Saaranen-81	HK	17.09 Alavieska			3 pk


	moukari-11
65,07	Petri Rautio-82		AV	18.08 Alavieska			2 pk
63,03	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	18.08 Alavieska			3 pk
60,39	Jesse Lehto-93		KP-V	25.07 Alajärvi			1 pim	
51,34	Joni Mattila-88		HU	22.06 Alavieska			1 pk
48,82	Heikki Kangas-51	AV	17.09 Alavieska			4 pk


	keihäs-11
82,39	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	15.05 Shanghai			4 timantti
81,53	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	YK	03.07 Pihtipudas		1 karn
72,97	Tuomas Saari-89		HU	30.06 Pihtipudas	PB	1-22 karn
72,28	Joonas Verronen-90	HU	21.08 Uusikaupunki		3-22 SM
71,93	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	07.08 Turku		PB	D SM
68,39	Jarmo Marttila-92	KV	28.08 Sastamala		PB	5 ka
62,58	Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.08 Turku			D SM
54,21	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	17.09 Alavieska			heitto 5-ott
53,90	Matti Löytynoja-76	YK	01.07 Lappeenranta		3-35 PM	
51,76	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	16.08 Nivala			2 pk
	--10--
50,12	Toni Taipale-94		VetU	31.08 Veteli			1 seutis



					2010	

	100m-10
11,18	Tommi Uusimäki-92	YK	20.07 Kannus		PB	1 pim		+1,8
11,36	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	20.07 Kannus		PB	2 pim		+1,8
11,60	Teemu Heinonen-92	KU	30.06 Kalajoki		PB	2-17 80juhla	+1,8
11,64	Juuso Kopsala-95	TU	26.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 pim	+2.0
11,77	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	05.08 Kajaani			D SM		+1,8
11,78	Sami mäkisuvio-92	VetU	13.07 Kannus		PB	2-19 ka		+0,2
11,78	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	24.08 Kokkola			ulkop		-0,2	
12,17	Jonathan Marjeta-95	KT	26.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	+2,0				
12,19	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	30.06 Kalajoki			3-17 80juhla	+1,8
12,19	Mika Pihlajaharju-91	VetU	13.07 Kannus		PB	3-19 ka		+0,2
	--10--
12,21	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	04.09 Veteli			1 seutis	+1,51
12,23	Timo Untinen-93		KaJu	26.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pim	+2,0
12,25	Heikki Untinen-90	KaJu	27.05 Kalajoki			2 pk		-0,9
12,34	Tomi Karhukorpi-94	HT	10.06 Kauhava		PB	5h2-17 ne	-2,4


wind
11,59	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	15.06 Kokkola			3 pk		+2,4		
12,07	Mika Pihlajaharju-91	VetU	15.06 Kokkola			6 pk		+2,4
12,38	Viljami Parpala-96	VetU	27.06 Saarijärvi		2-15 juhannus	+5,2


	200m-10
23,88	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	27.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim	+0,0
23,90	Teemu Heinonen-92	KU	27.07 Ylivieska			2-19 pim	+0,0	
24,62	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	19.07 Kannus			1B pim		+1,8	
24,95	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	27.07 Ylivieska			3-19 pim	+0,0
25,01	Mika Pihlajaharju-91	VetU	19.07 Kannus			2B pim		+1,8
25,31	Jonathan Marjeta-95	KT	19.07 Kannus			3B pim		+1,8
25.60	Timo Salonen-77		TU	19.07 Kannus		PB	4B pim		+1,8

w
23,23	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	19.07 Kannus			1A pim		+3,1
23,47	Tommi Uusimäki-92	YK	14.07 Kalajoki			1 ferral	+3,0
23,51	Juuso Kopsala-95	TU	19.07 Kannus			2A pim		+3,1
23,58	Teemu Heinonen-92	KU	19.07 Kannus			3A pim		+3,1
23,94	Sami mäkisuvio-92	VetU	19.07 Kannus			4A pim		+3,1
24,65	Tomi Karhukorpi-94	HT	04.09 Kokkola			3-17 po		+2,5


	400m-10 	
51,17	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	20.07 Kannus			1 pim
51,97	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	20.07 Kannus		PB	2 pim
53,33	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	20.07 Kannus		PB	3 pim
54,31	Tero Järvinen-91	KT	20.07 Kannus		PB	4 pim
55,57	Juha Järvelä-80		VetU	22.07 Forssa			5h2 pim	ulkop
55,98	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	05.08 Himanka			D SM
57,17	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	20.07 Kannus			5 pim
57,24	Jari Mäkelä-63		VetU	20.07 Kannus		PB	6 pim
58,19	Joni Lankila-93		KaJu	30.06 Kalajoki			3 80juhla


	800m-10
1.50,68	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	15.07 Lappeenranta		8A elit 
2.00,38	Juha Järvelä-80		VetU	05.09 Tampere			6 ka 			entinen Arkkukangas
2.01,00	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	26.07 Ähtäri			2B pim
2.02,52	Tuukka Löytynoja-93	KT	19.07 Kannus			1 pim
2.02,78	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	14.07 Kalajoki			1 ferral
2.03,22	Juho Halonen-88		RP	19.07 Kannus		PB	1 pim		
2.04,52	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	27.06 Saarijärvi		1B juhannus
2.07,56	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	15.08 Ylivieska			6h1-19 SM
2.09,92	Tero Järvinen-91	KT	19.07 Kannus			4 pim
2.10,16	Joni Virkkala-95	KV	26.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pim
	--10--
 
 
	1500m-10
3.56,00	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	26.06 Kuortane			1B elit	
4.02,43	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	01.08 Kemi			1 elokuun-k
4.04,09	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	01.07 Jämsä		PB	11r5 karn
4.08,3h	Juha Järvelä-80		VetU	09.06 Helsinki			9A athl
4.16,55	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	01.07 Jämsä			2r2 karn
4.17,06	Tuukka Löytynoja-93	KT	28.08 Vihti			1-17 v-fall	
4.29,27	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	11.06 Ylivieska			2 ka
4.44,28	Joni Lankila-93		KaJu	11.08 Veteli			1-17 v-fall
4.46,87	Juho Keiski-93		KT	11.08 Veteli			2-17 v-fall


	3000m-10
8.45,73	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	25.06 Keuruu			6A juhannus
9.00,31	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	19.08 Jyväskylä			4 jyväskylä-g
9.12,41	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	12.09 Lohja			4-20 KLL
9.15,73	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	27.07 Ylivieska			ulkop
9.21,85	Tuukka Löytynoja-93	KT	27.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pim
9.45,65	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	10.06 Liminka			1 laidunk 	


	5000m-10   	
15.07,91 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	05.08 Kajaani		PB	22 SM
15.50,51 Pekka Klemola-88	TU	15.08 Tornio			9-22 SM
16.03,55 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	17.07 Haapavesi			3 pim		
16.21,63 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	17.07 Haapavesi			4 pim
16.37,93 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	17.06 Tampere			6 kunta
16.49,27 Juho Halonen-88	RP	17.07 Haapavesi			5 pim


	10000m-10
30.56,61 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	23.05 Kerava			8 PM			
32.58,46 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	29.08 Haapavesi			1 pim
33.04,80 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	29.08 Haapavesi			2 pim
34.30,96 Pekka Klemola-88	TU	29.08 Haapavesi			3 pim
35.03,65 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	29.08 Haapavesi			4 pim
35.06,81 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	29.08 Haapavesi			5 pim
39.32,7  Jarkko Päkkilä-69	PyPo	25.08 Siilinjärvi		14mx pim


	maraton-10   
2.37.41	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	18.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
2.49.21	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	25.04 Hampuri			99 kv
2.58.08	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	09.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kauniston-m
2.59.17	Pasi Ala-Korpi-69	VetU	09.10 Haapajärvi		2-40 kauniston-m
2.59.21 Arto Hernetkoski-80	NU	10.10 Vantaa		PB	25 vantaan-m
2.59.29	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	22.05 Oulu			13 terwah
3.00.38	Juha Pentti-67		K-joki	14.08 Helsinki			44 HCM	
3.04.57	Teemu Manninen-76	KTU	09.10 Haapajärvi		3 kauniston-m
3.05.42	Jarmo Liedes-67		YksRe	11.09 Jyväskylä			24 finlandia			
3.06.41	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	18.09 Ylivieska			1-50 kärki-m
	--10--


	110m aidat-10
16,13	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	06.08 Kajaani			D SM		-0,7

w
15,79	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	20.07 Kannus			1 pim		+2,3


	400m aidat-10
63,22	Henri Heiska-92		NU	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-19 pim
67,58	Juho Halonen-88		RP	19.07 Kannus			1 pim


	3000m esteet-10
10.08,02 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	19.07 Kannus			1 pim


	korkeus-10
211	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	19.07 Kannus			1 pim
194	Herman Haavisto-94	KU	08.07 Ähtäri			1-17 pk
184	Hannes Torppa-94	VetU	04.07 Nastola			1-17 leiri-k
178	Tatu Lehtosaari-94	PyPo	10.06 Kauhava			2-17 ne
170	Ilkka Vähäsöyrinki	NU	16.09 Pyhäjärvi		PB	1-15 KLLpm
165	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	25.06 Ikaalinen			3-15 ka
164	Hannu Tiaskorpi-97	PK	01.07 Nastola			1-13 karn
163	Riku Vedenpää		HK	16.09 Pyhäjärvi		PB	2-15 KLLpm	
162	Aleksi Klemola-96	TU	12.09 Himanka			1-15 pk
160	Janne Muuraiskangas-93	KT	17.06 Kalajoki			2-17 v-fall
	--10--
160	Henri Heiska-92		NivU	26.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pim


	seiväs-10
4,80	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	29.07 Haapajärvi		1 pk	
4,12	Veli-Matti Kivilahti-95	HK	17.07 Rovaniemi			1 lapin-l
4,00	Johannes Eronen-93	HK	29.07 Haapajärvi		2 pk
3,80	Atte Hoikka-92		HK	27.07 Ylivieska 		1-19 pim
3,72	Tuomo Marttila-95	KoVe	12.09 Himanka			1-15 pk
3,20	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	01.06 Nivala			2 ka
3,20	Simo Alanko-61		HK	04.07 Tampere			3-45 SM 


	pituus-10
776	Mikko Kivinen-88 	LoVe	03.07 Jämsä			3 karn		+0,8	
712	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	03.07 Jämsä			5 karn		+0,7
666	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	11.06 Ylivieska			1 ka		+1,2
568	Tero Järvinen-91	KT	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-19 pim	+0,5
566	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	30.06 Kalajoki			1-15 80juhla	+0,0
565	Lauri-Matti Patana-94	VetU	27.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pim	+1,4
562	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	04.09 Kokkola			3-17 po		+0,2
560	Sami mäkisuvio-92	VetU	27.07 Ylivieska			2-19 pim	+1,0
545	Juho Huopana-95		PK	01.09 Veteli		PB	1-15 seutis	+0,9

w
784	Mikko Kivinen-88 	LoVe	19.06 Bergen			4 ECup		+2,5	


	kolmiloikka-10
16,10	Mikko Kivinen-88	LoVe	04.09 Söderhamn		PB	1-22 PM		-0,3
14,18	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	04.09 Kokkola			1 po		+1,1
12,53	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	15.08 Tampere			8-16 SM		+0,5
11,93	Pontus Salonen-93	KP-V	28.08 Vihti			5-17 v-fall	-0,2
11,57	Miika Vähähyyppä-93	KT	11.08 Veteli			1-17 v-fall	+0,1
11,47	Jonathan Marjeta-95	KT	03.08 Nivala			1-15 pim	+1,4
11,39	Petteri Niemelä-95	KaJu	03.08 Nivala		PB	2-15 pim	+0,9
11,32	Arto Rautio-63		HU	04.07 Tampere			1-45 SM		-1,0


	kuula-10
17,38	Reima Haapakoski-88	NU	05.09 Reisjärvi		PB	1 pk
17,25	Joni Mattila-88		HU	16.09 Raahe		PB	1 pk
17,10	Jani Santala-87		HU	15.06 Kokkola			1 pk	
14,86	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	18.06 Himanka		PB	2 pk
13,21	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	10.06 Liminka			1 laidun-k
12,64	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	04.08 Espoo-Le			1-45 polSM
11,90	Ville Olmala-84		AV	18.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott	
11,21	Petri Rautio-82		AV	18.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
11,10	Janne Möller-79		KV	15.06 Kokkola		PB	3 pk	


	kiekko-10
56,70	Joni Mattila-88		HU	09.09 Raahe			1 pk		pe M22	
54,13	Reima Haapakoski-88	NU	23.06 Alavieska		PB	1 cup
44,73	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	05.06 Alavieska			3 pk
44,12	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	10.07 Alavieska			8 pentin-h
42,59	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	18.06 Himanka			3 pk
39,32	Petri Rautio-82		AV	18.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
39,08	Jani Santala-87		HU	20.07 Kannus		PB	5 pim
38,80	Joonas Verronen-90	HU	20.07 Kannus		PB	6 pim
36,14	Ville Olmala-84		AV	18.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott


	moukari-10
64,18	Petri Rautio-82		AV	27.02 Kaustinen			5 talviSM
63,10	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	24.06 Pudasjärvi		3 pohjantähti	
60,28	Jesse Lehto-93		KP-V	04.07 Kaustinen			4B karn					
59,39	Niko Lehto-89		KP-V	27.02 Kaustinen		PB	4-22 talviSM
48,18	Heikki Kangas-51	AV	18.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott			
47,69	Joni Mattila-88		HU	18.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
43,30	Kimmo Jutila-69		AV	02.07 Tampere			2-40 SM
39,43	Arto Kokko-59		KaJu	14.07 Kalajoki			1 ferral
39,12	Timo Jutila-66		AV	02.07 Tampere			4-40 SM
34,51	Miikka Kalliokoski-72	KV	18.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
	--10--
31,24	Harri Harju-70		KP-V	02.07 Tampere			6-40 SM	

		
	keihäs-10
86,53	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	26.06 Kuortane			3 elit
81,53	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	YK	03.07 Pihtipudas		1 karn
78,14	Joonas Verronen-90	HU	04.07 Pihtipudas	PB	1B karn
72,75	Tuomas Saari-89		HU	01.08 Kemi			1 elokuun-k
64,76	Jarmo Marttila-92	KV	15.08 Ylivieska			4-19 SM
61,31	Jani Santala-87		HU	13.07 Kannus		PB	5 ka	
60,49	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	12.09 Himanka			5 pk
57,94	Antti Kivelä-86		HU	20.07 Kannus			3 pim
55,47	Joni Mattila-88		HU	18.09 Alavieska		PB	heitto-ott
53,69	Jari Koski-Vähälä-90	KV	09.07 Himanka		PB	7 markkina	
	--10--	



					2009	

	100m-09
11,36	Tommi Uusimäki-92	YK	22.07 Ylivieska			1h2 pim		+1,9
11,38	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.06 Rakvere		PB	D mo		+0,2
11,41	Juho Pietilä-91		KT	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	1h1 pim		+1,7
11,70	Teemu Heinonen-92	KU	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	2h2 pim		+1,9
11,74	Harri Nissilä-92	LV	08.06 Nivala		PB	2-19 ka		+1,2
11,75	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	28.07 Veteli		PB	3-17 pim	+0,6
11,80	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	24.06 Veteli			2 pk		-0,3
11,80	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	28.07 Veteli			2-19 pim	+0,9
11,81	Timo Untinen-93		KaJu	28.07 Veteli		PB	2h1-17 pim	+1,1
11,83	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	28.07 Veteli			3-19 pim	+0,9
	---10---
11,84	Henri Heinonen-91	KU	28.07 Veteli			4-19 pim	+0,9
11,84	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	14.08 Asikkala			D kv		-0,2
11,87	Jukka Pesonen-92	PyPo	28.07 Veteli		PB	4-17 pim	+0,6
11,93	Sami Mäkisuvio-92	VetU	08.06 Nivala			4-19 ka		+1,2	
11,93	Juuso Kopsala-95	TU	15.08 Harjavalta		3-14 SM		-0,7

wind
11,81	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	02.09 Veteli			1 seutis	+2,4
11,92	Juuso Kopsala-95	TU	11.08 Kokkola			1-15 pk		x
11,92	Sami Mäkisuvio-92	VetU	02.09 Veteli			2 seutis	+2,4
12,36	Tomi Karhukorpi-94	HT	02.09 Veteli			3 seutis	+2,4


	200m-09
22,61	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	21.07 Ylivieska		PB	1 pim		+1,9
23,57	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	21.07 Ylivieska		PB	2 pim		+1,9
23,62	Juho Pietilä-91		KT	21.07 Ylivieska		PB	3 pim		+1,9
23,66	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	21.07 Ylivieska		PB	4 pim		+1,9
23,86	Teemu Heinonen-92	KU	21.07 Ylivieska		PB	3h2 pim		+1,6
24,01	Harri Nissilä-92	LV	21.07 Ylivieska		PB	6 pim		+1,9	
24,28	Henri Heinonen-91	KU	29.07 Veteli			2-19 pim	+1,6
24,34	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	29.07 Veteli			3-19 pim	+1,6
24,49	Juuso Kopsala-95	TU	21.07 Ylivieska		PB	5h2 pim		+1,6
25,06	Timo Untinen-93		KaJu	07.07 Kannus		PB	3 pk		-1,7
	---10---

w
23,48	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	15.07 Kannus			1 pk		+2,3
24,10	Sami mäkisuvio-92	VetU	21.07 Ylivieska			3h1 pim		+3,9
24,56	Timo Untinen-93		KaJu	21.07 Ylivieska			5h1 pim		+3,9


	400m-09 	
49,8	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	25.06 Pyhäjärvi			1 pk
50,20	Tero Ojala-86		LV	01.08 Espoo-L		PB	D SM
53,25	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	22.07 Ylivieska			1 pim
53,49	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	22.07 Ylivieska			2 pim	
54,48	Tero Järvinen-91	KT	28.07 Veteli			2-19 pim
54,63	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	22.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
55,14	Joni Lankila-93		KaJu	26.08 Raahe		PB	2 ka
55,54	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	14.08 Asikkala			D kv
57,79	Jari Mäkelä-63		VetU	12.07 Jyväskylä			5-45 SM
58,49	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	18.06 Pedersöre			5h1 ka
	---10---		


	800m-09
1.48,97	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	25.07 Lapinlahti	PB	5 elit
1.59,96	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	21.07 Ylivieska			1 pim
1.59,96	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	25.08 Helsinki			9 kv
2.04,79	Juho Halonen-88		RP	21.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
2.04,92	Joni Lankila-93		KaJu	23.08 Seinäjoki		PB	6-16 SM
2.07,07	Tuukka Löytynoja-93	KT	18.06 Pedersöre		PB	4 ka
2.07,13	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	28.07 Veteli		PB	1-17 pim
2.07,27	Tero Järvinen-91	KT	21.07 Ylivieska			4 pim
2.11,15	Kari Jaatinen-72	KaJu	11.07 Jyväskylä			3-35 SM
2.12,12	Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	01.08 Lahti			8s1-50 MM
	---10---


	1500m-09
4.01,75	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	22.07 Ylivieska			1 pim
4.08,24	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	14.07 Vantaa			1 aktia GB
4.11,09	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	22.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
4.21,22	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	08.08 Kalajoki			1-17 v-fall
4.22,51	Tuukka Löytynoja-93	KT	08.08 Kalajoki			2-17 v-fall	
4.27,09	Joni Lankila-93		KaJu	29.08 Kalajoki		PB	2-17 v-fall
4.27,46	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	28.06 Huddinge			2-50 PM
4.41,07	Timo Hakala-92		TU	08.08 Kalajoki		PB	3-17 v-fall
4.45,53	Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.06 Rakvere			D mo
4.55,64	Juho Keiski-93		KT	08.08 Kalajoki			4-17 v-fall
	---10---
	

	3000m-09
8.42,96	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	25.08 Vähäkyrö			1 po
8.50,50	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	13.06 Kuortane			14 elit
8.54,16	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	25.08 Vähäkyrö			2 po
9.16,63	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	21.08 Seinäjoki			2-16 SM
9.28,63	Tuukka Löytynoja-93	KT	21.08 Seinäjoki			5-16 SM
9.57,95	Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	07.06 Vantaa			1-55 ka

	
	5000m-09   	
14.43,30 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	08.07 Lapua			7 elit
15.09,65 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	20.06 Saarijärvi		3 kv
15.45,34 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	19.07 Haapavesi			2 pim
16.10,14 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	09.09 Forssa			3 sem
16.25,18 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	30.07 Lahti			4A-50 MM
16.45,77 Juho Halonen-88	RP	19.07 Haapavesi			6 pim	
17.52,70 Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	11.07 Jyväskylä			3-55 SM


	10000m-09
30.36,71 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	06.06 Keuruu			1 pim			
31.36,40 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	29.08 Haapavesi		PB	1 pim
31.43,63 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	06.06 Keuruu			3 pim
34.20,02 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	04.08 Lahti			5-50 MM
34.23,80 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	29.08 Haapavesi			3 pim
34.30,19 Petri Harsunen-64	KV	04.08 Lahti			6-45 MM
34.54,77 Pekka Klemola-88	TU	29.08 Haapavesi			4 pim
36.44,2  Arto Hernetkoski-80	NU	16.07 Polvijärvi		1 rata-10
37.33,93 Eero Kortertmaa-53	TU	04.08 Lahti			5-55 MM


	maraton-09   
2.33.35	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	20.09 Berliini			86 kv
2.34.09	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	22.08 Kokkola			1 venets-m
2.47.39	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	11.10 Pieksämäki		4-40 SM
2.50.48	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	25.10 Frankfurt			202 kv	
2.51.03	Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	12.09 Jyväskylä		PB	3 finlandia
2.51,15	Jarmo Liedes-67		YRe	27.09 Malcesine ITA	PB	19 kv
2.53.00	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	17.10 Kankaanpää		1-45 ka
2.53.09	Juha Pentti-67		K-joki	12.09 Jyväskylä		PB	5 finlandia
2.54.10	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	05.04 Rotterdam			185 kv	
2.55.06	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	20.09 Berliini			697 kv
	--10--
2.55,57	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	15.08 Helsinki			37 HCM		
2.56,14	Olli Uusitalo-84	K:la	15.08 Helsinki			38 HCM
2.56.57	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	29.11 Lanzarote			10 kv
2.58.13	Keijo Nivala-51		NU	19.09 Ylivieska			1-50 kärki-m
2.58.40	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	30.05 Tukholma		PB	159 kv
2.59.56	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	15.08 Kempele			2-45 ka			
3.00.51	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	31.03 Toholampi			1-50 ka
3.03.15	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	03.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kauniston-m


	110m aidat-09
15,59	Tero Ojala-86		LV	02.08 Espoo-L		PB	D SM		+0,5
15,66	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	15.08 Asikkala			D kv		+0,7

w
15,42	Tero Ojala-86		LV	22.07 Ylivieska			 1 pim		+2,2
15,57	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	22.07 Ylivieska			 2 pim		+2,2


	400m aidat-09
65,28	Antti Pesola-85		RP	21.07 Ylivieska			1 pim
68,07	Juho Halonen-88		RP	21.07 Ylivieska			2 pim


	korkeus-09
211	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	02.07 Seinäjoki			1 ka
190	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	01.08 Espoo-L			D SM
180	Tatu Lehtosaari-94	PyPo	08.06 Nivala			1-15 ka
180	Hannes Torppa-94	VetU	08.09 Pietarsaari		2-17 po
175	Atte Lohvansuu-92	HK	08.09 Pietarsaari		3-17 po
173	Tommi Ojala-80		LoVe	30.06 Helsinki-E		1 polSM
173	Herman Haavisto-94	KU	04.08 Veteli			2-15 pim
170	Ismo Aitto-oja		NU	10.09 Kalajoki			2-15 KLLpm
165	Janne Muuraiskangas-93	KT	16.06 Haapajärvi	PB	2-17 v-fall
165	Antti Mäkelä-95		KP-V	04.08 Veteli		PB	1-14 pim
	---10---
165	Juuso Kopsala-95	TU	04.08 Veteli		PB	2-14 pim
160	Pontus Salonen-93	KP-V	16.06 Haapajärvi	PB	5-17 v-fall
160	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	15.039 Haapajärvi		1-15 pk


	seiväs-09
5,50	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	09.05 Chula Vista USA		2 leiri-k
5,00	Mauri Kaattari-86 	HimU	18.06 Pedersöre			1 falken-g 
4,90	Tero Ojala-86		LV	18.06 Pedersöre		PB	2 falken-g 
4.50	Toni Latvala-77		HK	22.07 Ylivieska			1 pim 
4,12	Johannes Eronen-93	HK	15.09 Haapajärvi		1-17 pk
3,90	Veli-Matti Kivilahti-95	HK	15.08 Harjavalta		1-14 SM 
3.80	Markus Eronen-88	HK	08.06 Nivala			1 ka 
3,45	Tuomo Marttila-95	KV	15.08 Harjavalta		4-14 SM
3,35	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	30.07 Lahti			7-50 MM		 
3,20	Simo Alanko-61		HK	01.07 Helsinki-E		1 polSM 
	---10---


	pituus-09
789	Mikko Kivinen-88 	LoVe	27.06 Jämsä		PB	1 karn		+0,7			
718	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	19.07 Riihimäki			1 ka		+0,4
703	Tero Ojala-86		LV	01.08 Espoo-L		PB	D SM		-0,9	
678	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	14.08 Asikkala			D kv		-0,3
662	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	29.06 Valkeakoski		2 tähti		+2,0
603	Sami mäkisuvio-92	VetU	24.06 Veteli		PB	1-17 pk		-0,6
583	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	18.08 Nivala		PB	1-19 pk		-0,0
567	Pontus Salonen-93	KP-V	29.07 Veteli		PB	-17 pim		+0,3
562	Tuomas Puronaho-93	KP-V	29.07 Veteli		PB	3-17 pim	+1,0
557	Tatu Lehtosaari-94	PyPo	06.09 Kouvola		PB	D-15 SM		+1,6
	---10---
553	Hannes Torppa-94	VetU	05.08 Veteli		PB	1-15 pim	+0,8

wind
791	Mikko Kivinen-88 	LoVe	13.06 Kuortane			1 elit		+3,1	
610	Tommi Ojala-80		LoVe	30.06 Helsinki-E		1 polSM		x
590	Pontus Salonen-93	KP-V	29.07 Veteli	 		1-17 pim	+2,5


	kolmiloikka-09
14,88	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	02.08 Espoo-L			3q SM		+0,3
12,04	Pontus Salonen-93	KP-V	28.07 Veteli		PB	2-17 pim	+1,8
11,99	Emil Kääntä-94		AV	04.08 Veteli			1-15 pim	+0,8
11,87	Tuomas Puronaho-93	KP-V	09.07 Kauhava			4-17 ne		-0,3
11,41	Matias Parpala-93	VetU	08.08 Kalajoki		PB	2-17 v-fall	-0,8	
11,36	Miika Vähähyyppä-93	KT	08.08 Kalajoki		PB	3-17 v-fall	-1,0
11,19	Arto Rautio-63		HU	12.07 Jyväskylä			1-45 SM		-0,5

w
15,02	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	02.08 Espoo-L			3 SM		+2,7
12,05	Tuomas Puronaho-93	KP-V	28.07 Veteli			1-17 pim	+2,2


	kuula-09
16,48	Jani Santala-87		HU	11.07 Himanka			1 pk	
16,40	Joni Mattila-88		HU	11.07 Himanka			2 pk
16,24	Reima Haapakoski-88	NU	21.07 Ylivieska			1 pim
14,25	Markus Vanhala-71	KV	12.06 Himanka			2 pk
14,15	Tero Ojala-86		LV	01.08 Espoo-L		PB	D SM
13,90	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	11.07 Himanka			4 pk
13,82	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	11.08 Alavieska		PB	3 pk
13,36	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	05.07 Alavieska			1 pk	
12,87	Ville Olmala-84		AV	19.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott					
11,36	Raimo Sillanpää-60	VetU	06.06 Soini			1-45 ka
	---10---
	

	kiekko-09
55,52	Joni Mattila-88		HU	30.05 Alavieska			1 pk		pe M-22
51,85	Reima Haapakoski-88	NU	11.08 Alavieska			2 pk
46,49	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	26.09 Kaustinen			4 pk
44,66	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	05.09 Alavieska		PB	4 pk
44,52	Tero Ojala-86		LV	18.07 Alavieska		PB	4 pk
42,45	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	22.07 Ylivieska			4 pim
42,26	Petri Rautio-82		AV	12.09 Kaustinen			2 pk
38,84	Jani Santala-87		HU	12.06 Himanka			1 pk
36,48	Ville Olmala-84		AV	19.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott					


	moukari-09
68,05	Petri Rautio-82		AV	19.08 Alavieska			1 pk
65,90	Taisto Vierimaa-65	AV	28.06 Kaustinen			2B karn		SE M40
64,10	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	05.09 Alavieska		PB	1 pk
58,46	Niko Lehto-89		KP-V	27.12 Kaustinen			1 pk
54,50	Jesse Lehto-93		KP-V	12.09 Kaustinen			2 cup
54,48	Ville Olmala-84		AV	19.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
53,40	Joni Mattila-88		HU	27.09 Ylivieska		PB	1 pk
50,10	Ville Nikula-82		KP-V	21.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
49,69	Kimmo Partanen-67	KaJu	10.07 Jyväskylä			1-40 SM
48,91	Reima Haapajoski-88	NU	19.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott	
	---10---
42,58	Kimmo Jutila-69		AV	10.07 Jyväskylä			3-40 SM
39,68	Timo Jutila-66		AV	10.07 Jyväskylä			5-40 SM
33,22	Harri Harju-70		KP-V	10.07 Jyväskylä			4-35 SM	


	keihäs-09
87,23	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	22.07 Joensuu		PB	1 elit
80,22	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	YK	02.08 Espoo-L			5 SM		
74,54	Joonas Verronen-90	HU	24.05 Kokkola			1 ka
68,16	Tuomas Saari-89		HU	26.08 Raahe			1 ka
66,98	Tero Ojala-86		LV	02.08 Espoo-Le			D SM
63,47	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	15.08 Asikkala			D kv
58,38	Antti Kääntä-84		KaJu	01.07 Rautio			1 ka	
58,07	Jarmo Mattila-92	KV	12.09 Kuortane			6-20 KLL
55,80	Jani Santala-87		HU	06.09 Himanka			3 pk				
54,40	Matti Ryyti-60		NU	02.07 Oulainen			1-35 ka
	---10---
53,77	Joni Mattila-88		HU	22.07 Ylivieska			5 pim

		

					2008	

	100m-08
11,44	Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.08 Kannus			1h3 pim		+1,9
11,47	Juho Pietilä-91		KT	10.06 Kokkola			1 pk		+1,4
11,52	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	07.08 Kannus			2h3 pim		+1,9
11,65	Tommi Uusimäki-92	YK	07.08 Kannus			1h1 pim		+0,9
11,70	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	10.06 Kokkola			2 pk		+1,4
11,72	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	07.08 Kannus			3h3 pim		+1,9
11,75	Henri Heinonen-91	KU	05.07 Oulu			5h1-17 ka	+0,2
11,76	Heikki Untinen-90	KaJu	30.07 Veteli		PB	-17 pk		+0,6		
11,79	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	03.09 Veteli		PB	1 seutis	+0,6
11,86	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	24.07 Tampere			D SM		+1,7
	---10---
11,89	Harri Nissilä-92	LV	24.08 Raisio			4h5-17 SM	-1,3
11,90	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	24.08 Raisio			3h3-17 SM	-0,2
11,90	Sami mäkisuvio-92	VetU	03.09 Veteli		PB	2 seutis	+0,6
11,94	Timo Untinen-93		KaJu	30.08 Vihti		PB	2-15 v-fall	+0,2
12,06	Miika Kontio-89		YK	12.08 Kokkola			1-19 pim	-1,2
12,06	Jarkko Ojala-86		VetU	03.09 Veteli			3 seutis	+0,6	


	200m-08
23,15	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	06.08 Kannus			1 pim		+0,6
23,47	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	06.08 Kannus			2 pim		+0,6
23,77	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	24.08 Kajaani			5h1-19 SM	+0,6	
23,98	Miika Kontio-89		YK	02.06 Ylivieska			1-19 ka		+1,9
24,19	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	02.06 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 ka		0,8
24,19	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	23.06 Kauhava			5-19 ne		+1,9
24,19	Juho Pietilä-91		KT	06.08 Kannus		PB	3 pim		+0,5
24,40	Henri Heinonen-91	KU	02.06 Ylivieska			2-17 ka		+0,8
24,50	Harri Nissilä-92	LV	02.06 Ylivieska			3-17 ka		+0,8
24,54	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	06.08 Kannus			1h1 pim		+0,6
	---10---	
24,75	Heikki Untinen-90	KaJu	25.05 Kokkola		PB	2B ka		-1,3	
25,04	Teemu Heinonen-92	KU	06.08 Kannus			3h2 pim		+0,6
25,08	Mauri Kaattari-86	HimU	06.08 Kannus			4h2 pim		+0,6
25,09	Tommi Uusimäki-92	YK	02.06 Ylivieska		PB	4-17 ka		+0,0
25,20	Timo Untinen-93		KaJu	06.08 Kannus		PB	5h2 pim		+0,6
25,67	Mikael Viitala-92	PK	03.09 Veteli		PB	1-17 seutis	+2,0
25,83	Pontus Salonen-93	KP-V	06.08 Kannus		PB	2h1 pim		+0,6


	400m-08 	
50,16	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	12.07 Alavus			3A ka
50,60	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.09 Kannus			D-22 SM
52,14	Miika Kontio-89		YK	12.08 Kokkola		PB	1-19 pim
52,31	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	07.08 Kannus		PB	2 pim
52,62	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	09.07 Veteli		PB	1 pk
53,68	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	07.08 Kannus			4 pim	
54,39	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	09.07 Veteli		PB	3 pk
54,40	Henri Heinonen-91	KU	30.07 Veteli		PB	1r1 pk
54,55	Tero Järvinen-91	KT	07.08 Kannus			5 pim
55,29	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	18.06 Joensuu			D pim
	---10---
55,72	Heikki Untinen-90	KaJu	29.06 Jämsänkoski		5k2-19 karn
56,49	Pontus Salonen-93	KP-V	07.08 Kannus			6 pim


	800m-08
1.50,16	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	03.08 Lappenranta		4 elit
1.56,83	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	06.08 Kannus		PB	2 pim
1.57,66	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	30,08 Helsinki		PB	2-17 mo
1.58,53	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	20.06 Keuruu			11B kv
1.59,57	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	19.06 Pedersöre			4 ka
2.00,16	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	06.08 Kannus		PB	5 pim
2.03,68	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	06.08 Kannus			6 pim
2.04,98	Tero Järvinen-91	KT	06.08 Kannus		PB	7 pim
2.05,34	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	26.06 Jämsä			4-19B karn
2.05,83	Juho Halonen-88		RP	06.08 Kannus			8 pim
	---10---
	

	1500m-08
3.59,29	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	06.07 Kuortane			6B elit	
4.04,97	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	07.08 Kannus			2 pim
4.06,51	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	17.07 Raahe		PB	5 ka
4.07,61	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	28.06 Jämsä		PB	3-19A karn	
4.08,23	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	17.07 Raahe			6 ka
4.10,30	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	07.08 Kannus			4 pim
4.15,8	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	19.07 Riihimäki			4 häme-g
4.21,32	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	26.07 Ljubljana			5-50 EM
4.22,15	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	07.07 Valkeakoski		6r2 ka
4.23,20	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	19.07 Kuopio		PB	6-17 ne
	---10---
4.29,46	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	07.08 Kannus			7 pim
4.31,47	Tero Järvinen-91	KT	09.09 Veteli		PB	2-17 po
4.31,54	Niko Jylhä-91		KT	07.08 Kannus		PB	8 pim
4.32,50	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	07.08 Kannus		PB	9 pim


	3000m-08
8.23,67	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	20.06 Keuruu			5 tähti
9.12,15	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	28.05 Kerava			7 ka	
9.13,02	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	19.06 Pedersöre			3 ka
9.48,08	Niko Jylhä-92		KT	13.08 Kokkola		PB	1-17 pim
9.48,40	Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	11.06 Tampere			27 GB
9.59,01	Miika Pajukangas-93	KP-V	13.08 Kokkola		PB	2-17 pim


	5000m-08   	
14.30,35 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	02.07 Turku			9 PNG
15.22,89 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	06.08 Kannus			2 pim
15.36,09 Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	06.08 Kannus			3 pim
15.41,78 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	06.08 Kannus		PB	4 pim
16.02,56 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	04.07 Vaasa		PB	1-50 SM	
16.05,39 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	14.08 Hämeenlinna		14 tähti
17.15,47 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	04.07 Vaasa			2-55 SM


	10000m-08
30.15,70 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	11.07 Turku			2 ka			
31.59,18 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	24.07 Tampere			10 SM
32.31,8  Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	26.08 Kälviä		PB	3 pim
32.44,4  Tapani Kärjä-88	KaJu	26.08 Kälviä		PB	4 pim
34.13,5  Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	13.08 Oulu			4 suomenmaa
36.25,45 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	06.07 Vaasa			4-45 SM


	maraton-08   
2.27.32	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	26.10 Frankfurt		PB	34 kv
2.30.36	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	26.10 Frankfurt		PB	41 kv
2.32.12	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	26.10 Frankfurt		PB	47 kv
2.38.00	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	07.06 Perniö			1 ka
2.47.23	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	28.09 Berliini			406 kv
2.49.11	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	28.09 Berliini			503 kv	
2.53.06	Jarmo Liedes-67		YksRe	26.10 Frankfurt		PB	275 kv
2.54.29	Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	13,09 Jyväskylä			5 finlandia
2.56.06	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	16.08 Helsinki			12-40 HCM
2.56.06	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	27.09 Kiiminki			1-40 ka
	---10---
2.56.14	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	04.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kauniston-m	
2.56.16	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	18.10 Amsterdam			177 kv	
2.56.55	Keijo Nivala-51		NU	16.08 Helsinki			1-55 HCM
2.57.28	Juha Pentti-67		K-joki	16.08 Helsinki			72 HCM
3.00,29	Marko Honkala-70	Brahe	28.09 Berliini			1271 kv
3.00.36	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	02.08 Haapajärvi		1-40 kuusaan-m
3.02.12	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	04.10 Haapajärvi		2-40 kauniston-m
3.04.31	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	19.10 Amsterdam			360 kv
3.08.20	Tommi Viitasaari-68	Kla	05.07 Nurmo			3-40 lakeus-m


	110m aidat-08
15,55	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	07.08 Kannus			1 pim		+1,1
15,79	Tero Ojala-86		LV	25.07 Tampere			D SM		-0,1
16,11	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	07.08 Kannus			2 pim		+1,1


	400m aidat-08
61,39	Heikki Untinen-90	KaJu	06.08 Kannus		PB	1 pim
63,24	Antti Pesola-85		RP	06.08 Kannus			2 pim
67,02	Juho Halonen-88		RP	06.08 Kannus			3 pim


	korkeus-08
212	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	27.06 Viitasaari		2 karn
190	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	07.06 Jyväskylä			D-22 PM
183	Atte Lohvansuu-92	HK	06.08 Kannus		PB	1 pim
175	Tatu Lehtosaari-94	PyPo	13.09 Outokumpu			2B KLL
173	Ismo Aitto-oja		NU	11.09 Haapajärvi	PB	1-15 KLLpm
172	Sami mäkisuvio-92	VetU	17.06 Veteli		PB	1-17 v-fall
171	Hannes Torppa-94	VetU	24.08 Kerava			2-14 SM
170	Jonne Mustakangas-90	KaJu	19.06 Pedersöre			4 ka
165	Marko Perälä-70		VetU	04.07 Veteli		PB	2-35 SM
162	Arto Rautio-63		HU	06.09 Tampere			D-45 SM
	---10---	
160	Janne Muuraiskangas-93	KT	12.08 Kokkola			3-17 pim


	seiväs-08
5,63	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	08.06 Lapua			1 elit
4,95	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	24.08 Lahti			3-22 SM	
4,70	Tero Ojala-86		LV	24.08 Lahti			4-22 SM
4,30	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	07.08 Kannus			2 pim
3,80	Johannes Eronen-93	HK	19.08 Haapajärvi		1-15 pk
3,10	Arto Rautio-63		HU	06.07 Vaasa			2-45 SM


	pituus-08
753	Mikko Kivinen-88 	LoVe	17.07 Raahe			1 ka		+1,8	
733	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	26.08 Helsinki-E		4 gp		+1,9
695	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.09 Kannus		PB	D-22 SM		+1,9
677	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	06.09 Kannus			D-22 SM		+1,7			
675	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	14.08 Hämeenlinna	PB	2 tähti		+1,9
581	Sami Mäkisuvio-92	VetU	30.07 Veteli			1-17 pk		-0,4
567	Rauli Lambacka-91	VetU	30.07 Veteli		PB	2-17 pk		+0,9
566	Mikael Viitala-92	PK	13.08 Kokkola		PB	1-17 pim	+0,6
553	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	06.08 Kannus		PB	3 pim		+0,2
548	Teemu Heinonen-92	KU	30.07 Veteli		PB	4-17 pk		-0,2
	---10---
548	Tuomas Puronaho-93	KP-V	13.08 Kokkola		PB	3-17 pim	+1,2


	kolmiloikka-08
15,32	Mikko Kivinen-88	LoVe	24.08 Lahti			2-22 SM		+1,0
14,86	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	24.08 Lahti			4-22 SM		+0,9
12,40	Tuomas Puronaho-93	KP-V	22.08 Kerava		PB	10-15 SM	+1,1	
12,18	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	16.08 Ylivieska			1-17 v-fall	+0,4
11,89	Pontus Salonen-93	KP-V	09.09 Veteli			2-15 po		-1,1
11,64	Rauli Lambacka-91	VetU	30.08 Tuusula			4-17 v-fall	-0,1
11,51	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	12.08 Kokkola			1-19 pim	-0,2
11,40	Sami mäkisuvio-92	VetU	12.08 Kokkola		PB	3-17 pim	-2,9
11,18	Arto Rautio-63		HU	06.07 Vaasa			2-45 SM		-0,5
11,14	Matias Parpala-93	VetU	17.06 Veteli			2-15 v-fall	-0,2
	---10---
11,03	Miika Vähähyyppä-93	KT	07.08 Kannus			4 pim		+1,2


	kuula-08
16,22	Reima Haapakoski-88	NU	04.10 Alavieska			1 pk
15,84	Joni Mattila-88		HU	30.08 Alavieska			1 pk
15,30	Jani Santala-87		HU	01.08 Himanka			2 pk
14,47	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	18.06 Joensuu			D pim	
13,62	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	04.10 Alavieska			2 pk					
13,26	Tero Ojala-86		LV	28.06 Jyväskylä			D ECup
13,24	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	20.09 Alavieska			5-ott
12,63	Ville Olmala-84		AV	20.09 Alavieska			5-ott	
12,54	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	05.08 Kotka			1-45 polSM
12,39	Jarkko Saaranen-84	HK	31.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk
	---10---
11,93	Jukka Saaranen-81	HK	06.08 Kannus			5 pim


	kiekko-08
54,89	Joni Mattila-88		HU	15.07 Vaasa			2 wasa-g		
50,68	Reima Haapakoski-88	NU	25.09 Raahe			1 pk
46,22	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	30.08 Alavieska			4 pk
44,08	Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.09 Kannus			D-22 SM
42,22	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	24.05 Alavieska			2 pk
42,04	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	06.09 Kaustinen			3 pk
37,96	Ville Olmala-84		AV	20.09 Alavieska			5-ott			
37,39	Jani Santala-87		HU	07.08 Kannus			4 pim
36,32	Petri Rautio-82		AV	20.09 Alavieska			5-ott


	moukari-08
68,93	Petri Rautio-82		AV	20.09 Alavieska			1 pk
64,12	Taisto Vierimaa-65	AV	17.05 Kaustinen			1 pk
62,84	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	06.09 Kaustinen			2 cup
57,31	Ville Nikula-82		KP-V	17.05 Kaustinen			2 pk
55,19	Ville Olmala-84		AV	19.07 Alavieska			4 pentin-h
53,22	Niko Lehto-89		KP-V	29.06 Kaustinen			11B karn
49,57	Reima Haapakoski-88	NU	04.10 Alavieska		PB	2 pk	
47,61	Kimmo Partanen-67	KaJu	06.08 Kotka			3 polSM
46,09	Joni Mattila-88		HU	04.10 Alavieska			3 pk
40,14	Arto Kokko-59		KaJu	04.07 Vaasa			3-45 SM
	---10---
39,72	Kimmo Jutila-69		AV	04.07 Vaasa			2-35 SM
39,56	Timo Jutila-66		AV	04.07 Vaasa			6-40 SM
37,86	Jalo Kivelä-70		KP-V	29.06 Kaustinen			15B karn
34,69	Harri Harju-70		KP-V	04.07 Vaasa			6-35 SM	


	keihäs-08
84,10	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	28.06 Pihtipudas		2 karn		
80,23	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	YK	10.09 Riga			5 kv
68,77	Joonas Verronen-90	HU	23.06 Kauhava			4-19 ne
67,95	Tero Ojala-86		LV	07.09 Kannus			D-22 SM
65,69	Tuomas Saari-89		HU	11.06 Tampere			8 GB
64,76	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	07.08 Kannus			3 pim
62,10	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	19.07 Alavieska			1 pentin-h
59,84	Antti Kääntä-84		KaJu	15.06 Rautio			1 pk				
56,95	Jani Santala-87		HU	07.08 Kannus			5 pim
56,90	Raimo Seppälä-75	YK	02.07 Rautio			2 ka	
	---10---
54,20	Matti Ryyti-60		NU	05.07 Vaasa			2-45 SM
53,50	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	07.08 Kannus			6 pim
51,28	Joni Mattila-88		HU	07.08 Kannus			7 pim
51,06	Niko Vähäkangas-90	YK	17.07 Raahe		PB	4 ka

	

					2007	

	100m-07
11,46	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi		1-19 pim	+1,4
11,64	Juho Pietilä-91		KT	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1-17 pim	+0,9
11,65	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	2-17 pim	+0,9
11,67	Tero Ojala-86		LV	14.09 Vantaa			D-22 SM		-1,2
11,75	Oskari Kivinen-88	KP-V	25.07 Kokkola			2h2 pim		+0,7
11,90	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	14.09 Vantaa			D-22 SM		-3,0
11,91	Teemu Heinonen-92	KU	02.08 Nivala			1-15 pim	-0,1
11,98	Miika Kontio-89		YK	12.06 Kokkola		PB	2 pk		+2,0
11,99	Jarkko Ojala-86		VetU	07.09 Veteli		PB	1 kunta		-0,4
12,01	Tommi Uusimäki-92	YK	08.09 Helsinki-E		2h6-B KLL	-2,0
	---10---
12,02	Henri Heinonen-91	KU	07.08 Haapajärvi		3-17 pim	+0,9
12,04	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	07.08 Haapajärvi		4-17 pim	+0,0
12,09	Heikki Untinen-90	KaJu	03.07 Nivala			1-17 pk		-0,3
12,11	Markus Eronen-88	HK	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	2-19 pim	+1,4
12,13	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	29.05 Kokkola			2-17 pk		+1,0
12,14	Harri Nissilä-92	LV	25.07 Kokkola			4h2 pim		+0,7
12,22	Lasse Ruokoja-92	KT	02.08 Nivala			3-15 pim	-0,3
12,27	Antti Pesola-85		RP	25.07 Kokkola		PB	6 pim		+1,4
	

wind
11,96	Henri Heinonen-91	KU	05.06 Nivala			4-17 ka		x


	200m-07
23,08	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	21.07 Alavus		PB	2B ka		+0,3
23,29	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	29.06 Kauhava			5-ott		+0,8
23,92	Miika Kontio-89		YK	08.06 Ylivieska		PB	1-19 ka		+0,2
24,09	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	24.07 Kokkola		PB	4A pim		-0,6
24,32	Henri Heinonen-91	KU	08.06 Ylivieska			2-17 ka		+0,2
24,58	Harri Nissilä-92	LV	08.06 Ylivieska			3-17 ka		+0,2	
24,59	Juho Pietilä-91		KT	24.07 Kokkola			5A pim		-0,6
24,94	Heikki Untinen-90	KaJu	08.06 Ylivieska			4-17 ka		+0,2
25,01	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	24.07 Kokkola			1B pim		-0,5
25,15	Teemu Heinonen-92	KU	08.06 Ylivieska			3-15 ka		+0,4
	---10--


	400m-07 	
50,57	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	25.07 Kokkola			1 pim
51,36	Tero Ojala-86		LV	14.09 Vantaa			D-22 SM
51,81	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	14.06 Pedersöre		PB	1 ka
52,26	Miika Kontio-89		YK	20.06 Jyväskylä			3-19 ne	
52,80	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	25.07 Kokkola			3 pim
53,38	Jarkko Ojala-86		VetU	07.09 Veteli 		PB	2 kunta
54,34	Antti Pesola-85		RP	19.07 Veteli			3 pk
55,03	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	14.09 Vantaa			D-22 SM
55,98	Juho Halonen-88		RP	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	3-19 pim
57,79	Sami Kokkonen-90	RP	25.07 Kokkola			6 pim
	---10---
59,98	Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	12.08 Turku			4-50 SM


	800m-07
1.52,22	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	22.07 Lapinlahti		3B elit
1.58,94	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	24.07 Kokkola			2 pim
1.59,25	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	24.07 Kokkola		PB	3 pim
2.00,35	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	21.08 Pedersöre			2 pk
2.00,56	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	24.07 Kokkola			4 pim
2.00,85	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	19.08 Kuopio			1-16 SM
2.01,22	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	24.07 Kokkola			6 pim
2.01,54	Antti Pesola-85		RP	24.07 Kokkola			7 pim
2.01,91	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	24.07 Kokkola			8 pim
2.03,27	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1-17 pim
	---10---
	
	
	1500m-07
3.58,46	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	25.07 Kokkola			1 pim
3.59,27	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	25.07 Kokkola			2 pim				
4.04,38	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	25.07 Kokkola			3 pim
4.09,70	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	25.07 Kokkola			4 pim
4.09,84	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	25.07 Kokkola			5 pim
4.15,64	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	25.07 Kokkola			6 pim
4.17,13	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	25.07 Kokkola		PB	7 pim
4.18,00	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	25.07 Kokkola			8 pim
4.23,83	Antti Pesola-85		RP	08.06 Ylivieska			1 ka
4.25,16	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	12.08 Turku			1-50 SM
	---10---
4.28,18	Juho Halonen-88		RP	08.06 Ylivieska			2 ka
4.30,5	Erkka Gummerus-84	NU	04.09 Nivala			1 pk
4.33,30	Tero Ojala-86		LV	08.07 Szczecin			D Ecup
4.34,68	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	08.06 Ylivieska			2-17 ka
4.39,30	Niko Jylhä-91		KT	08.06 Ylivieska			4-17 ka


	3000m-07
8.33,91	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	20.06 Tampere			12 elit
8.46,95	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	14.08 Ylistaro			2 po	ulkop
8.57,61	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	22.06 Keuruu		PB	5 kv
9.25,99	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	11.07 Lapua			10 tähti


5000m-07   	
14.48,90 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	01.07 Turku			10 PNG
15.20,02 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	23.06 Saarijärvi		3 kv
15.53,31 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	22.07 Ii			1 ka
15.53,98 Pekka Klemola-88	TU	26.08 Uusikaupunki		8-19 SM
16.08,94 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	29.06 Ã…rhus			3 vetPM	
16.25,83 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	16.08 Hämeenlinna		7 tähti
16.58,64 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	22.07 Ii			4 ka
17.21,53 Aki Tikkakoski-83	VetU	24.07 Kokkola			4 pim


	10000m-07
31.10,89 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	21.08 Lempäälä			5 ka			
31.34,11 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	14.06 Turku			5 ka
32.42,9  Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	23.08 Kälviä			1 pim
33.17,2  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	15.05 Ii		PB	1 Mx
33.50,72 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	01.07 Ã…rhus			1 vetPM
34.45,2  Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	23.08 Kälviä			3 pim
35.10,8  Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	23.08 Kälviä			4 pim
36.43,41 Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	12.08 Turku			2-50 SM
36.45,1  Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	23.08 Kälviä			5 pim


	maraton-07   
2.34.00	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	28.10 Frankfurt			51 kv
2.35.15	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	01.09 Vaasa			7 SM
2.37.22	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	01.09 Vaasa			11 SM
2.37.23	Teemu Piksilä-81	K:la	01.09 Kokkola			1 ka
2.44.04	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	20.10 Kankaanpää	PB	1-50 kv
2.47.57	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	18.08 Helsinki			3-40 HCM	
2.48.00	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	28.10 Frankfurt		PB	18 kv
2.52.13	Teemu Ojala-nn		YR	18.08 Helsinki			23 HCM
2.52.48	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	08.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
2.54.06	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	01.09 Kokkola			1-40 ka
	--10--
2.55.58	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	29.04 Wien		
2.56.37	Jarmo Liedes-67		YksRe	15.09 Ylihärmä			6-40 SM
2.58.06	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	08.09 Ylivieska		PB	1-40 kärki-m
2.58.19	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	31.03 Toholampi			1-45 pk
2.58.49	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	18.03 Rooma
2.59.06	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	18.03 Rooma	
3.01.30	Keijo Nivala-51		NU	15.09 Ylihärmä			2-55 SM
3.01.57	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	09.06 Tukholma			147 kv
3.03.06	Mikko Huuki-64		KU	08.09 Kittilä		PB	11 ruska-m
3.03.20	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	KaJu	08.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m
	--20--
3.03.30	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	26.05 Oulu			5-45 kv


	110m aidat-07
16,11	Tero Ojala-86		LV	15.09 Vantaa			D-22 SM		-1,1
16,17	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	15.09 Vantaa			D-22 SM		-1,2
17,70	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	05.06 Nivala			1 ka		-0,1


	400m aidat-07
58,85	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	11.06 Veteli		PB	1 pk


	3000m esteet-07
9.37,29	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	03.08 Lappeenranta		10 SM


	korkeus-07
204	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	14.09 Vantaa			D-22 SM	
187	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	04.08 Lappeenranta		D SM
176	Jonne Mustakangas-90	KaJu	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1-17 pim
175	Atte Lohvansuu-92	HK	02.08 Nivala			1-15 pim
165	Sami mäkisuvio-92	VetU	26.07 Kälviä			1-15 pk
160	Tatu Lehtosaari-94	PyPo	02.08 Nivala			1-13 pim
160	Juho Linna-92		Sievi	13.09 Kalajoki			3-15 KLLpm


	seiväs-07
5,50	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	11.07 Lapua			1 tähti
5,00	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	14.06 Äänekoski			2 ka
4,60	Toni Latvala-77		HK	25.07 Kokkola			3 pim	
4,60	Tero Ojala-86		LV	09.09 Himanka			1 pk
4,35	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	21.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk
4,11	Atte Hoikka-92		HK	08.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1-17 pim
4,05	Markus Eronen-88	HK	08.08 Haapajärvi		1-19 pim
3,50	Veijo Nurmenniemi-92	HK	08.08 Haapajärvi	PB	2-17 pim
3,50	Johannes Eronen-93	HK	13.08 Veteli			2-15 v-fall
3,30	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	21.08 Haapajärvi		2 pk
	---10---
3,20	Olli Kivelä-91		HU	09.09 Himanka		PB	1-17 pk
3,10	Tomi Pahkala-90		HU	08.08 Haapajärvi	PB	3-17 pim	


	pituus-07
755	Mikko Kivinen-88 	LoVe	22.07 Hengelo			4-19 EM		+1,1
733	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	03.08 Lappeemranta		8q SM		+1,6
689	Tero Ojala-86		LV	14.09 Vantaa			D-22 SM		+0,7
669	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	14.09 Vantaa			D-22 SM		+0,4	 			
648	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	15.07 Riihimäki			2 häme-g	+0,5
592	Tommi Uusimäki-92	YK	24.07 Kokkola		PB	3 pim		+0,4
584	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	05.06 Nivala			2 ka		+0,2	
566	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	08.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 pim	+1,9
559	Rauli Lambacka-91	VetU	08.08 Haapajärvi		3-17 pim	+1,1
555	Sasu Ylinen-92		RP	13.09 Kalajoki			2-15 KLLpm	-1,2
	---10---
553	Jonne Mustakangas-90	KaJu	18.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-17 pk		+1,5


	kolmiloikka-07
15,64	Mikko Kivinen-88	LoVe	02.09 Esbjerg DEN		1-19 mo		+1,1
15,37	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	02.09 Tampere		PB	2 ka		+1,0
13,84	Jari Pulkkinen-81	HK	27.07 Tampere			ulkop		+1,0
13,54	Henri Kivelä-85		LK	26.08 Kokkola		PB	6-22 SM		+1,6
12,60	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	13.08 Veteli		PB	1-17 v-fall	+1,1
12,59	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	28.06 Jämsänkoski	PB	3-19 karn	+1,6
11,90	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	01.09 Veteli			6-17 v-fall	+1,2
11,84	Heikki Untinen-90	KaJu	10.06 Kalajoki		PB	1-17 pk		-0,8
11,75	Rauli Lambacka-91	VetU	13.08 Veteli		PB	2-17 v-fall	+1,1
11,47	Jonne Mustakangas-90	KaJu	01.09 Vöyri		PB	6-17 v-fall	+1,3
	---10---
11,38	Joonas Toskala-93	LV	13.08 Veteli		PB	3-17 v-fall	+1,6
11,32	Arto Rautio-63		HU	12.08 Turku			2-40 SM		+1,0
11,25	Sami mäkisuvio-92	VetU	01.09 Veteli			2-15 v-fall	+0,2
11,23	Pontus Salonen-93	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 pim	+0,5
11,15	Mikael Viitala-92	PK	28.07 Karstula		PB	3-15 pim	+0,5


	kuula-07
16,30	Joni Mattila-88		HU	24.07 Kokkola			1 pim
15,45	Reima Haapakoski-88	NU	08.09 Alavieska			1 pk
14,63	Jani Santala-87		HU	15.08 Rautio			1 pk
14,04	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	09.09 Himanka			2 pk
13,78	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	14.06 Raahe		PB	2 pk			
13,57	Juha Korri-63		KV	12.06 Kokkola			1 pk
13,43	Tero Ojala-86		LV	14.09 Vantaa			D-22 SM
13,02	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	29.05 Rauma			1-45 polSM
12,72	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	22.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott	
12,38	Petri Rautio-82		AV	22.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
	---10---
11,66	Raimo Sillanpää-60	VetU	06.06 Veteli			1 pk


	kiekko-07
53,17	Joni Mattila-88		HU	09.09 Himanka			1 pk		pe M19
46,44	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	14.07 Alavieska			2 pk
43,70	Reima Haapakoski-88	NU	25.07 Kokkola			3 pim
42,22	Tero Ojala-86		LV	09.09 Himanka			2 pk
41,71	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	09.09 Himanka			3 pk
41,24	Ville Olmala-84		AV	22.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott			
41,04	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	22.09 Alavieska			heitto-ott
34,92	Jani Santala-87		HU	09.09 Himanka			4 pk
33,22	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	25.07 Kokkola			4 pim
32,94	Antti Kääntä-84		KaJu	08.09 Alavieska			3 pk
	---10---


	moukari-07
67,84	Petri Rautio-82		AV	08.06 Ylivieska			1 ka
65,68	Taisto Vierimaa-65	AV	09.06 Alavieska			1 pk		SE M40
60,76	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	22.09 Alavieska			1 pk
58,32	Ville Nikula-82		KP-V	26.05 Kaustinen		PB	1 pk
58,30	Ville Olmala-84		AV	03.08 Lappeenranta		17q SM
50,93	Niko Lehto-89		KP-V	31.03 Ylivieska			1 pk
48,99	Santtu Lehto-91		KP-V	24.07 Kokkola		PB	4 pim
47,50	Joni Myllymäki-90	KP-V	31.03 Ylivieska			2 pk	
45,02	Kimmo Partanen-67	KaJu	30.05 Rauma			3 polSM
41,91	Kimmo Jutila-69		AV	10.08 Turku			2-35 SM
	---10---
40,59	Timo Jutila-66		AV	10.08 Turku			3-40 SM
39,64	Arto Kokko-59		KaJu	10.08 Turku			3-45 SM
33,17	Harri Harju-70		KP-V	10.08 Turku			3-35 SM	
32,78	Antti Kääntä-84		KaJu	08.09 Alavieska			2 pk


	keihäs-07
84,06	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	03.06 Kuortane			3 kv		
84,02	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	UK	22.07 Lapinlahti		2 elit
72,51	Tuomas Saari-89		HU	02.09 Esbjerg DEN		1-19 mo
70,04	Tero Ojala-86		LV	26.08 Kokkola		PB	2-22 SM
64,05	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	25.07 Kokkola			2 pim
64,03	Joonas Verronen-90	HU	25.07 Kokkola			3 pim	
57,63	Antti Kääntä-84		KaJu	28.07 Alavieska			1 pentin-h	
56,11	Miika Anttiroiko-88	RK	05.07 Pihtipudas		10-19 karn
55,64	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	28.07 Alavieska			2 pentin-h
53,51	Joni Mattila-88		HU	08.08 Haapajärvi		2-19 pim
	---10---
53,21	Raimo Seppälä-75	YK	21.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk	
51,56	Jani Santala-87		HU	15.08 Rautio			3 pk
50,50	Janne Haukilahti-86	VetU	14.09 Veteli		PB	1 seutis

	

					2006	

	100m-06
10,67	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	29.06 Jämsänkoski		2 karn		+0,9
10,99	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	08.08 Kannus		PB	1-19 pim	+1,3
11,51	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			2-19 pim	+1,3
11,59	Oskari Kivinen-88	VetU	09.09 Vammala		PB	3h1-A KLL	+1,6
11,62	Tero Ojala-86		LV	22.07 Jyväskylä			D SM		+0,8
11,71	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			1-17 pim	+1,5
11,74	Henri Heinonen-91	KU	17.07 Veteli		PB	2-19 pk		+1,4
11,77	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	22.07 Jyväskylä		PB	D SM		+0,8
11,84	Tommi Uusimäki-92	YK	03.08 Haapajärvi		1-14 pim	+0,6
11,87	Juho Pietilä-91		KT	09.09 Vammala			4s2-15 KLL	+1,5
	---10---
11,88	Juha Pohjola-82		NU	05.07 Äänekoski			5h2 kv		-0,3
11,88	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	02.08 Alajärvi			D pim		+1,2	
12,06	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	03.08 Haapajärvi		3-15 pim	+0,2
12,10	Harri Nissilä-92	LV	03.08 Haapajärvi		2-14 pim	+0,6
12,14	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			5-17 pim	+1,5
12,17	Jussi Patana-86		VetU	09.08 Veteli			1 pk		-0,5
12,21	Heikki Untinen-90	KaJu	08.08 Kannus			6-17 pim	+1,5
12,30	Markus Eronen-88	HK	08.08 Kannus			3-19 pim	+1,3
12,31	Mikko Herronen-89	KT	08.08 Kannus		PB	3h1-17 pim	+1,9


	200m-06
21,89	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	21.07 Jyväskylä			2h1 SM		+0,3	
23,45	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	09.08 Kannus			1-19 pim	-0,5
24,22	Henri Heinonen-91	KU	31.08 Veteli		PB	1 pk		-0,4
25,51	Mikko Herronen-89	KT	09.08 Kannus		PB	ulkop		-0,5	
25,62	Harri Nissilä-92	LV	06.07 Vöyri			3h2 pk		-0,5		
26,87	Teemu Heinonen-92	KU	31.08 Veteli			2 pk		-0,4	


	400m-06 	
50,32	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	05.08 Kokkola			1 ka
50,33	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	07.09 Jyväskylä		PB	1 kunta
51,98	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			1-19 pim
52,01	Tero Ojala-86		LV	22.07 Jyväskylä			D SM
53,01	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	08.08 Kannus		PB	2-19 pim
54,83	Miika Kontio-89		YK	13.07 Kalajoki			3 pim	
55,28	Antti Pesola-85		RP	13.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
55,70	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	13.07 Kalajoki			5 pim
56,50	Juho Halonen-88		RP	08.08 Kannus		PB	3-19 pim
56,83	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	02.08 Alajärvi			D pim
	---10---
57,52	Jarkko Virkkala-70	KV	16.08 Helsinki-E		2 polSM	
58,41	Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	06.08 Kuopio			3-50 SM
58,88	Markku Ainali-63	KV	17.07 Veteli			2 pk
	

	800m-06
1.51,95	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	25.06 Saarijärvi		4r1 kv
1.57,36	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	25.06 Saarijärvi		6r2 kv
1.59,05	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	12.08 Alavus		PB	3r2 ka
1.59,66	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	25.06 Saarijärvi		5-19 kv
2.01,20	Antti Pesola-85		RP	12.08 Alavus		PB	5r2 ka
2.02,30	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	20.08 Turku			5-16 SM
2.02,39	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	12.08 Alavus		PB	1r1 ka
2.03,21	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			5 pim
2.03,85	Juho Halonen-88		RP	09.08 Kannus			3-19 pim
2.04,43	Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	02.08 Jyväskylä			2r2 PV
	---10---
2.06,65	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	30.06 Jämsä			1r3 karn
2.09,20	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	12.07 Kalajoki			8 pim


	1500m-06	
4.02,22	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	13.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
4.05,51	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	13.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
4.06,08	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	13.07 Kalajoki			3 pim
4.06,69	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	13.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
4.08,48	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	29.07 Lapua		PB	11-19 SM
4.12,15	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	25.07 Kokkola			3 pk
4.18,01	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	08.08 Kannus			3-19 pim
4.21,53	Erkka Gummerus-84	NU	13.07 Kalajoki			7 pim
4.33,08	Juho Halonen-88		RP	13.07 Kalajoki			8 pim
4.39,08	Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	25.07 Kokkola			6 pk
	---10---
	

	3000m-06
8.31,26	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	07.06 Tampere			7 elit
9.01,16	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	19.07 Kalajoki			1 pk
9.03,42	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	10.09 Vammala			5-A KLL
9.08,38	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	19.07 Kalajoki		PB	3 pk
9.23,19	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	22.06 Pudasjärvi		3 kv	
9.29,49	Simo Törnvall-68	KaJu	19.07 Kalajoki			4 pk
9.38,10	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	19.07 Kalajoki			5 pk
9,55,13	Pekka Takkunen-50 	AV	22.06 Pudasjärvi		8 kv
9.56,93	Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	19.07 Kalajoki			6 pk


	5000m-06   	
14.33,37 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	21.07 Jyväskylä			9 SM
15.44,80 Pekka Klemola-88	TU	30.07 Lapua		PB	5-19 SM
15.56,22 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	12.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
16.26,63 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	16.07 Ii			1 ka
16.28,32 Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
16.29.84 Simo Törnvall-68	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			5 pim
16.37,68 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	12.07 Kalajoki			6 pim
17.12,86 Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	12.07 Kalajoki			7 pim
17.49,74 Kari Jaatinen-72	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			8 pim


	10000m-06
30.28,19 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	10.06 Vaajakoski		3 pentin-10
31.43,28 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	10.06 Vaajakoski		8 pentin-10
34.25,92 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	04.06 Saarijärvi		1 ka
34.33,5  Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	10.05 Ii			1 testij
34.46,00 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	04.06 Saarijärvi		3 ka
35.03,25 Petri Harsunen-64	KV	09.08 Pietarsaari		3 pim ulkop
36.23,0  Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	22.08 Kälviä			3 pim


	maraton-06   
2.38.02	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	24.09 Berliini			89 kv
2.38.08	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	20.05 Oulu			2 ka
2.41.25	Teemu Piksilä-81	P-saari	09.09 Vimpeli		PB	1 ka		
2.41.52	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	24.09 Berliini			133 kv
2.45.39	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	20.05 Oulu			1-45 ka
2.49.21	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	16.09 Ylivieska			2 ka
2.50.34	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	21.05 Kööpenhamina		56 kv
2.50.48	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	26.08 Kokkola			3 ka
2.51.34	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	16.09 Ylivieska			1-40 ka
2.53.17	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	24.09 Berliini		PB	394 kv
	---10---
2.57.23	Jarmo Liedes-67		K:la	03.06 Tukholma			150 kv
2.57.25	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	09.04 Rotterdam
2.58.56	Kauko Korkeaniemi-79	HT	01.10 Vantaa		PB	16 ka
3.05.53	Mikko Huuki-64		KU	10.06 Pudasjärvi		1-40 ka
3.06.59	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	20.05 Kalajoki			1-45 ka
3.07.28	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	20.05 Kalajoki			2-45 ka	
3.07.58	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	Yliv	16.09 Ylivieska			4 ka
3.08.53	Ari Heikkilä-50		AV	10.06 Pudasjärvi		1-55 ka
3.09.12	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	07.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kauniston-m
3.15.50	Jukka Kortteenperä-71	VetU	28.05 Seinäjoki			4 ka
	---20---


	110m aidat-06
16,86	Tero Ojala-86		LV	23.07 Jyväskylä			D SM		-0,7	
16,94	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	06.06 Nivala			1 ka		-0,9


	400m aidat-06
61,00	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	17.07 Veteli			1 pk
65,99	Antti Pesola-85		RP	12.07 Kalajoki		PB	2 pim
68,36	Juho Halonen-88		RP	09.08 Kannus		PB	1-19 pim


	korkeus-06
210	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	12.07 Kalajoki			1 pim	
190	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	22.07 Jyväskylä			D SM
185	Joni Ojala-85		NU	01.07 Himanka			1 ka
185	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	02.08 Alajärvi			D pim		
179	Miika Kontio-89		YK	31.08 Veteli		PB	1-17 pk	
170	Tuomas Tilus-90		HU	20.06 Kalajoki			1-17 v-fall
170	Miika Mattila-90	HU	20.06 Kalajoki			2-17 v-fall
170	Jonne Mustakangas-90	KaJu	04.07 Kauhava		PB	9-17 ne
166	Atte Lohvansuu-92	HK	03.08 Haapajärvi		1-14 pim
165	Heikki Räisänen-91	Pyhäj	14.09 Haapavesi			1-15 KLLpm
	---10---
160	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	20.06 Kannus			2-17 v-fall
160	Olli Pynssi-90		VetU	20.06 Kannus			3-17 v-fall
160	Jorma Hietala-91	KT	20.06 Kalajoki			4-17 v-fall
160	Nico Grundström-91	KaJu	03.08 Haapajärvi		1-15 pim	


	seiväs-06
5,45	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	29.06 Malaga			3 EC
5,10	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	05.07 Äänekoski			4 kv
4,65	Tero Ojala-86		LV	23.07 Jyväskylä			D SM
4,50	Toni Latvala-77		HK	13.07 Kalajoki			1 pim	
4,10	Joni Ojala-85		NU	01.07 Himanka			3 ka
4,10	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	03.08 Alajärvi			D pim
4,00	Markus Eronen-88	HK	08.08 Kannus			1-19 pim
4,00	Atte Hoikka-92		HK	08.08 Kannus			1-17 pim
3,40	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	13.07 Kalajoki			7 pim	
2,90	Johannes Eronen-93	HK	15.06 Haapajärvi		1-13 pk
	---10---


	pituus-06
743	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	05.07 Äänekoski			1 kv		+1,6
743	Mikko Kivinen-88 	LoVe	29.07 Lapua			1-19 SM		+0,8
691	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	22.07 Jyväskylä			D SM		+1,5	 	
670	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	02.08 Vaasa			3 ka		+1,7
657	Tero Ojala-86		LV	22.07 Jyväskylä			D SM		+0,8
621	Joni Ojala-85		NU	05.07 Äänekoski			6 kv		+1,6
585	Tommi Uusimäki-92	YK	20.08 Turku			2-14 SM		-1,2	
565	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	04.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1-15 pim	-0,1
562	Henri Kivelä-85		LK	31.03 Veteli			1 seutis	-1,4
560	Heikki Untinen-90	KaJu	09.08 Kannus			1-17 pim	-0,6
	---10---


	kolmiloikka-06
15,47	Mikko Kivinen-88	LoVe	30.07 Lapua			1-19 SM		+1,9	
13,71	Jari Pulkkinen-81	HK	22.06 Pudasjärvi		1 kv		-1,2
12,21	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	08.08 Kannus			1-17 pim	+0,0
12,07	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	08.08 Kannus		PB	2-17 pim	+1,2
11,77	Matti Harju-90		VetU	14.08 Veteli		PB	2-17 v-fall	-0,3
11,68	Heikki Untinen-90	KaJu	08.08 Kannus			3-17 pim	+0,8
11,21	Rauli Lambacka-91	VetU	31.08 Veteli			1-15 seutis	+1,0
10,83	Jonne Mustakangas-90	KaJu	19.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pk		-2,3
10,82	Ville Juusola-91	KaJu	26.08 Karjaa			7-15 v-fall	+0,0
10,77	Mikko Herronen-89	KT	26.08 Vihti			12-17 v-fall	-0,2
	---10---


	kuula-06
15,24	Jani Santala-87		HU	04.07 Kalajoki			1 ka	
14,66	Markus Vanhala-71	KV	06.08 Kuopio			1-35 SM
14,21	Joni Mattila-88		HU	12.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
13,70	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	19.08 Alavieska			3 pk			
13,37	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	27.06 Alavieska			1 pk
13,30	Juha Korri-63		KV	03.07 Töysä			1-40 pim
13,07	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	16.08 Helsinki-E		1-45 polSM
13,02	Tero Ojala-86		LV	27.06 Alavieska			2 pk
12,59	Joni Ojala-85		NU	12.07 Kalajoki			3 pim
12,50	Ville Olmala-84		AV	02.09 Helsinki-E		9-22 SM
	---10---
12,00	Petri Rautio-82		AV	23.09 Alavieska			ott
11,78	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	12.07 Kalajoki			5 pim
11,75	Raimo Sillanpää-60	VetU	04.07 Kalajoki			2 ka
11,32	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	13.06 Nivala			1 pk
11,27	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	02.08 Alajärvi			D pim	
11,23	Juha Roukala-61		KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			6 pim


	kiekko-06
52,43	Ilkka Laihorinne-71	KV	16.09 Kaustinen		PB	3 pk
48,46	Joni Mattila-88		HU	16.08 Kalajoki			2 pk
42,53	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	23.09 Alavieska			ott
42,39	Petri Rautio-82		AV	23.09 Alavieska			ott
41,93	Tero Ojala-86		LV	23.07 Jyväskylä			D SM
41,10	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	27.06 Alavieska			1 pk
40,99	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	13.08 Alavieska			4 cup
40,53	Ville Olmala-84		AV	23.09 Alavieska			ott			
38,94	Joni Ojala-85		NU	13.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
32,85	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	13.07 Kalajoki			7 pim	
	---10---


	moukari-06
69,36	Petri Rautio-82		AV	21.07 Jyväskylä			6 SM
59,05	Ville Olmala-84		AV	02.09 Helsinki-E		5-22 SM	
58,61	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	21.07 Jyväskylä			18q SM
55,82	Ville Nikula-82		KP-V	23.09 Ylivieska			2 pk		
49,83	Kimmo Partanen-67	KaJu	04.08 Kuopio			1-35 SM
46,44	Eemeli Nikula-80	KP-V	12.03 Kaustinen			9 talviSM
44,01	Kimmo Jutila-69		AV	04.08 Kuopio			2-35 SM
40,27	Timo Jutila-66		AV	04.08 Kuopio			3-40 SM
32,70	Harri Harju-70		KP-V	04.08 Kuopio			6-35 SM	
28,14	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	23.09 Alavieska			ott
	---10---


	keihäs-06
82,82	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	24.06 Kuortane			3 elit		
80,55	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	UK	17.08 Lahti			2 elit
67,14	Tuomas Saari-89		HU	10.09 Vammala			1-20 KLL
66,47	Tero Ojala-86		LV	06.07 Pihtipudas		5-22 karn
58,23	Matti Ryyti-60		NU	08.07 Raahe		PB	1-45 aluem
58,04	Miika Anttiroiko-88	KaJu	16.08 Rautio		PB	1 pk
57,68	Joonas Verronen-90	HU	13.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
57,63	Antti Kivelä-86		HU	01.07 Himanka			2 ka
54,90	Antti Kääntä-84		KaJu	17.09 Alavieska			3 pk
54,40	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	03.08 Alajärvi			D pim 
	---10---
54,15	Jani Santala-87		HU	09.08 Kannus			1-19 pim
54,10	Matti Löytynoja-76	YK	16.08 Rautio			3 pk
53,65	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	23.09 Alavieska			ott
52,54	Raimo Seppälä-75	YK	03.09 Haapajärvi		2 pk	
52,35	Markku Koffert-83	PyPo	08.06 Pyhäjärvi			1 pk
50,06	Marko Hietala-75	AV	23.09 Alavieska			ott
	
	

					2005	


	100m-05
10.62	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	23.08 Lahti			3r2 elit	+0,2	
10.99	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	26.06 Kuortane			6r2 elit	+0,8	
11.40	Juha Pohjola-82		NU	03.08 Vaasa			4r2 ka		+1,9	
11.43	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	28.07 Kannus			1h3-17 pim	+1,0	
11.46	Joni Ojala-85		NU	28.05 Turku		PB	D ka		+1,8
11.52	Tero Ojala-86		LV	28.05 Turku			D mo		+1,5
11.57	Pekka Annala-86		KV	28.07 Kannus		PB	1-19 pim	+0,3
11.63	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	03.08 Vaasa			1r1 ka		+0,6
11.82	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	28.05 Turku			D mo		+1,5
11.96	Oskari Kivinen-88	VetU	03.09 Jyväskylä			6h6-20 KLL	+0,5
	---10---
12.12	Markus Eronen-88	HK	28.07 Kannus			1h2-17 pim	+0,2
12.20	Henri Heinonen-91	KU	28.07 Kannus			1h1-17 pim	-0,2
12.20	Tino Mäkelä-88		VetU	03.09 Jyväskylä		PB	7h4-20 KLL	+0,3
12.21	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	13.08 Veteli			1-15 pitäj-m	+1,5	
12.21	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	03.09 Jyväskylä			7h6-20 KLL	+0,5			
12.23	Timo Mouru-86		KU	28.07 Kannus			2-19 pim	+0,3	
12.24	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	19.07 Nivala			2 pk		-0,6
12.27	Juho Pietilä-91		KT	18.06 Kokkola			2-15 ka		+2,0
12.36	Mikko Herronen-89	KT	28.07 Kannus			4-17 pim	+0,6
12.51	Miika Kontio-89		YK	07.06 Nivala		PB	1-17 ka		+1,0
	---20---
12.57	Valtteri Löytynoja-91	KT	18.06 Kokkola			3-15 ka		+2,0


	200m-05
21,63	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	17.07 Pori			1h1 SM		+2,0	
22,31	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	17.07 Pori			5h2 SM		+1,1	
23,17	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	12.07 Pedersöre			2-19 ne		-4,8
24,20	Timo Mouru-86		KU	28.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	+0,9
25,08	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	28.07 Kannus		PB	2-19 pim	+0,9
25,59	Miika Kontio-89		YK	29.06 Veteli			1-17 pk		-2,6
25,66	Harri Nissilä-92	LV	30.07 Ylivieska			1-13 cup	+1,8		
25,98	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	29.06 Veteli			2-17 pk		-2,6	
26,18	Tuomo Hihnala-77	RK	05.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim		-2,5	
26,21	Tommi Uusimäki-92	YK	30.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-13 pk		+1,8
	---10---


	400m-05 	
50.43	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	06.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
50.81	Joni Ojala-85		NU	28.05 Turku			D ka
51.63	Tero Ojala-86		LV	28.05 Turku			D mo
52.68	Timo Mouru-86		KU	28.07 Kannus			1-19 pim
54.73	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	21.07 Kaunas, LIT		D-19 EM
54.86	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	30.08 Kokkola		PB	1 pk
54.91	Antti Pesola-85		RP	18.06 Kokkola			3r1 ka
56.93	Juho Halonen-88		RP	06.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
57.65	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	30.08 Kokkola		PB	1-19 pk
57.90	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	30.08 Kokkola			2 pk
	--10--
59.37	Markku Ainali-63	KV	19.06 Kalajoki			8-40 SM


	800m-05
1.53,29	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	15.06 Pedersöre			2 ka
1.57,04	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	24.06 Keuruu			1r1 kesä-k	
2.00,03	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	11.08 Pedersöre			2-17 pk
2.05,01	Antti Pesola-85		RP	05.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
2.05,40	Timo Mouru-86		KU	29.07 Kannus		PB	1-19 pim
2.05,98	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	28.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
2.07,29	Juho Halonen-88		RP	28.07 Kannus			3-17 pim
2.07,34	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	28.07 Kannus			4-17 pim
2.07,94	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	27.08 Parikkala			3-17 vattenfall-fin	
2.09,39	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	20.08 Raahe			6r2-15 SM
	---10---
2.10,37	Teijo Haapaniemi-56	RP	18.06 Kalajoki			1-45 SM
2.10,58	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	03.09 Jyväskylä			1r2 B-sarja
2.10,92	Markku Ainali-63	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		8 pim


1500m-05	
3.57,00	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	24.06 Keuruu			10r2 kesä-k
4.04,17	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	06.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
4.05,88	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	18.06 Kokkola			1 ka
4.06,11	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	06.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
4.11,18	Heikki Similä-82	NU	19.07 Nivala		PB	1 pk
4.11,54	Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	27.07 Keuruu			7r2 PV
4.12,21	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	09.06 Lahti			4-17 ne
4.13,83	Timo Similä-82		NU	19.07 Nivala			2 pk
4.19,37	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	06.09 Pietarsaari		2-17 po
4.20,34	Erkka Gummerus-84	NU	19.07 Nivala			3 pk
	---10---
4.21,84	Aki Tikkakoski-83	VetU	18.06 Kokkola			5 ka
4.22,16	Antti Pesola-85		RP	06.07 Haapajärvi	PB	6 pim
4.24,60	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	06.09 Pietarsaari		4-17 po
4.31,40	Simo Törnvall-68	KaJu	19.06 Kalajoki			2-35 SM
4.32,55	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	19.06 Kalajoki			1-55 SM


	3000m-05
8,29,23	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	26.05 Espoo			4 toukok-k	
8.47,22	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	30.07 Lapua			4 kv
9.01,49	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	19.08 Huittinen		PB	4-17 SM
9.34,14	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	28.07 Kannus		PB	1-17 pim
9.35,30	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	28.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
9.50,37	Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	11.06 Alavus			2 ka


	5000m-05   	
14.29,13 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	05.06 Turku			2 PNG
14.48,09 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	15.07 Pori			12 SM
15.48,86 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	25.06 Saarijärvi		8 juhann-k
16.22,52 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	05.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
16.22,78 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	05.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim
16.29,37 Petri Harsunen-64	KV	18.06 Kalajoki			4-40 SM
16.56,61 Eero Kortetmaa-53	TU	18.06 Kalajoki			1-50 SM
17.03,87 Simo Törnvall-68	KaJu	18.06 Kalajoki			2-35 SM
17.30,58 Jari Mäkelä-63		VetU	18.06 Kalajoki			6-40 SM


	10000m-05
31.03,80 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	17.07 Pori			8 SM	
31.14,31 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	17.07 Pori			9 SM
33.31,5  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	17.08 Oulu			2 Suomenmaan-10
33.49,08 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	30.08 Kokkola			3 pim
34.13,6  Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	17.08 Oulu			3 Suomenmaan-10
34.21,91 Petri Harsunen-64	KV	19.06 Kalajoki		PB	2-40 SM


	maraton-05   
2.28,56	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	25.09 Berliini			42 kv
2.30,51	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	30.10 Frankfurt			23 kv
2.44,31	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	22.07 Pietarsaari		1 Jaakon-m
2.45,59	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	25.09 Berliini			285 kv
2.47,22	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	10.09 Vimpeli		PB	1-40 Windal-m
2.47,46	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	24.09 Ylivieska			2-35 SM
2.49,21	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	24.09 Ylivieska			1-45 SM	
2.49,37	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	21.05 Kalajoki		PB	1 ka
2.51,09	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	KaJu	05.08 Helsinki			23 HCM
2.51,44	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	24.09 Ylivieska			2-50 SM
	---10---
2.54,22	Teemu Piksilä-81	P-saari	10.09 Vimpeli			1 Windal-m		
2.55,10	Juha Lähetkangas	HK	30.07 Haapajärvi		1 ka
2.58,00	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	10.04 Pariisi
2.58,56	Jarmo Liedes-67		K:la	03.09 Kokkola			2 venets
2.59,07	Niina Antila-Aalto-73	KV	19.12 Milano		PB	17 kv
3.00,19	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	03.09 Kokkola			1-40 venets
3.00,21	Timo Seppälä-68		HK	05.08 Helsinki			50 HCM
3.00,29	Teppo Polvi		Nivala	24.09 Ylivieka			1 ka
3.01,41	Kauko Korkeaniemi-79	HT	05.08 Helsinki			54 HCM
3.02,20	Tapani Keskitalo	Haapaj	05.08 Helsinki			14-40 HCM
	---20---


	110m aidat-05
15.52	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	21.07 Kaunas			D-19 EM		+1,2
15.65	Joni Ojala-85		NU	07.06 Nivala		PB	1 ka		+0,2
16.23	Tero Ojala-86		LV	21.07 Kaunas			D-19 EM		+1,2	


	400m aidat-05
61.37	Joni Ojala-85		NU	05.07 Haapajärvi	PB	1 pim


	3000m esteet-05
12.02,12 Raimo Jääskä-58	KU	17.06 Kalajoki			2-45 SM	


	korkeus-05
217	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	21.07 Kaunas, LIT	PB	D-19 EM	
191	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	28.05 Turku	 		D mo
190	Joni Ojala-85		NU	12.06 Seinäjoki		PB	4-ott	
185	Jussi Jukkola-88	LoVe	16.08 Kalajoki 		PB	1-17 v-fall
181	Mikko Kivinen-88	LoVe	09.09 Kokkola		PB	D-17 SM		
176	Miika Kontio-89		YK	05.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim	
175	Tony Grundström-88	KaJu	16.08 Kalajoki		PB	2-17 v-fall
172	Miika Mattila-90	HU	17.07 Himanka		PB	1-15 ka
170	Seppo Röytiö-87		Syke	28.07 Kannus			1-19 pim
167	Arto Rautio-63		HU	09.07 Luumäki			D-40 SM	
	---10---
165	Timo Turpeinen-87	LV	05.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
165	Ari Lepistö-86		RP	28.07 Kannus		PB	2-19 pim
165	Olli Torkkola-91	HK	13.09 Nivala		PB	2-15 KLL
162	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	27.07 Keuruu			8 PV	
160	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	29.06 Veteli			2-17 pk
160	Tuomas Tilus-90		HU	17.07 Himanka		PB	3-15 ka	
	

	seiväs-05
5.60	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	02.06 Lappeenranta		1 marskin-k
5.20	Toni Latvala-77		HK	26.06 Kuortane			3 elit 	
5.10	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	12.07 Pedersöre 	PB	1-19 ne	
4.53	Tero Ojala-86		LV	19.06 Nyköping			D-19 PM
4.20	Joni Ojala-85		NU	11.09 Kokkola			D-22 SM
3.90	Markus Eronen-88	HK	16.06 Kauhava			3-17 kne
3.70	Lauri Marjamaa-88	KV	18.06 Kokkola			2-17 ka	
3.60	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	06.07 Haapajärvi		6 pim	
3.60	Atte Hoikka-92		HK	06.07 Haapajärvi		7 pim	
3.60	Matias Marjoniemi-89	HK	28.07 Kannus		PB	1-17 pim 
	---10---
3.10	Arto Rautio-63		HU	10.07 Luumäki			D-40 SM
3.10	Jaakko Hihnala-nn	RK	03.08 Kalajoki			1-17 pk
3.00	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	25.06 Kokkola		PB	D-15 pim
3.00	Ville Alanen-88		KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		8 pim	


	pituus-05
710	Mikko Kivinen-88 	LoVe	17.08 Järvenpää			1-17 SM		-0,7
702	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	17.08 Vammala			4 timantti-k	+0,9
689	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	19.08 Lappeenranta	PB	5-19 SM		+0,9		
688	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	21.07 Kaunas, LIT		D-19 EM		+1,0 		 	
683	Joni Ojala-85		NU	07.06 Nivala		PB	2 ka		-0,2	
645	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	02.07 Jämsä			3 karn		+0,5
605	Henri Kivelä-85		LK	07.06 Nivala			5 ka		-0,4	
587	Seppo Röytiö-86		Syke	29.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	+0,3


	kolmiloikka-05
15.19	Mikko Kivinen-88	LoVe	27.08 Göteborg			1-17 mo		+1,8	
15.18	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	21.08 Lappeenranta		2-19 SM		+0,9	
14.43	Jari Pulkkinen-81	HK	05.06 Turku			7 PN-G		+0,4	
12.83	Henri Kivelä-85		LK	06.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim		+0,4
12.67	Jarno Köykkä-81		KP-V	06.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,1
12.47	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	02.07 Jämsä			4-17 karn	+1,6
11.77	Seppo Röytiö-86		Syke	28.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	+0,1


	kuula-05
20.21	Arsi Harju-74		PK	15.07 Pori			2 SM			 	
14.58	Jani Santala-87		HU	17.09 Alavieska			1 pk 	
14.03	Ville Olmala-84		AV	05.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim 
13.50	Marko Salo-68		KP-V	19.06 Kalajoki			2-35 SM	
13.42	Antti Torvi-77		HU	05.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
13.39	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	01.10 Alavieska			1 pk
13.36	Joni Mattila-88		HU	01.10 Alavieska			2 pk
13.31	Joni Ojala-85		NU	05.07 Haapajärvi	PB	3 pim	
13.19	Ville Torvi-84		HU	03.08 Kalajoki			1 pk
13.18	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	28.05 Turku			D mo
	---10---
12.54	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	17.06 Ylistaro			1-40 polSM
12.41	Tero Ojala-86		LV	28.05 Turku			D mo
11.92	Juha Roukala-61		KaJu	03.07 Kalajoki			2 ka
11.75	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	05.07 Haapajärvi	PB	4 pim
11.40	Raimo Sillanpää-60	VetU	01.10 Alavieska			3 pk


	kiekko-05
54.83	Juuso Sillanpää-79	KV	14.08 Alavieska			1 pk
50.04	Ilkka Laihorinne-71	KV	23.09 Kaustinen			3 pk	
45.00	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	30.06 Raahe			6 kutsu-k
44.37	Joni Mattila-88		HU	01.10 Alavieska		PB	1 pk
39.91	Joni Ojala-85		NU	06.07 Haapajärvi	PB	4 pim
39.43	Tero Ojala-86		LV	29.05 Turku			D mo
39.40	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	30.06 Raahe			8 kutsu-k		
38.81	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	29.05 Turku			D mo
38.76	Ville Olmala-84		AV	06.07 Haapajärvi	PB	5 pim
32.79	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	06.07 Haapajärvi		6 pim
	---10---


	moukari-05
69.85	Petri Rautio-82		AV	24.09 Kaustinen		PB	1 cup	
64.26	Kalle Nikula-82		KP-V	30.06 Kaustinen			5 karn			
62.37	Ville Olmala-84		AV	15.07 Pori			10q SM 	
54.40	Eemeli Nikula-80	KP-V	04.08 Kaustinen			2 pk
53.49	Ville Nikula-82		KP-V	30.06 Kaustinen			7 karn 		
53.00	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	05.03 Kaustinen			6 talviSM
49.72	Kimmo Partanen-67	KaJu	17.06 Kalajoki			1-35 SM
37.21	Arto Kokko-59		KaJu	17.06 Kalajoki			4-45 SM
33.66	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	27.07 Keuruu		PB	5 PV
31.10	Harri Harju-70		KP-V	17.06 Kalajoki			3-35 SM
	---10---

	keihäs-05
84.12	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	UK	27.07 Äänekoski		PB	1 galerie-g
80.68	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	25.06 Saarijärvi		1 juh-k			
70.20	Markus Peltoniemi-79	KT	16.06 Kokkola			4 ka			
70.06	Mika Alahäivälä-80	AV	07.05 Pittsburg		PB	1 	
68.55	Tero Ojala-86		LV	29.05 Turku			D mo
61.71	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	22.07 Kaunas, LIT		D-19 EM
60.20	Johannes Peltoniemi-85	KT	14.05 Kuortane			1-22 leiri-k	
59.65	Tuomas Saari-89		HU	04.09 Jyväskylä			6-20 KLL
58.88	Joni Ojala-85		NU	28.06 Kokkola			D pim
57.49	Matti Ryyti-60		NU	18.06 Kalajoki			1-45 SM
	---10---
56.29	Jani Santala-87		HU	05.08 Himanka		PB	2-19 pk
55.36	Pekka Priuska-65	KaJu	18.06 Kalajoki			4-40 SM
53.69	Jarkko Mattinen-79	HK	28.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk
51.55	Markku Koffert-83	PyPo	11.08 Pyhäjärvi			1 pk
50.30	Raimo Seppälä-75	YK	03.08 Rautio			1 pk
49.63	Ari Lepistö-86		RP	06.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
48.96	Aulis Sillanpää-55	VetU	18.06 Kalajoki			2-50 SM

						

					2004	

	100m-04
10.55	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	31.07 Vaasa			2 SM		+0,3 	
10.77	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	31.07 Vaasa		PB	7 SM		+0,3 	
10.90	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	16.07 Ylivieska		PB	1 ka		+1,8	
11.29	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	21.07 Kalajoki			2 pim		+1,2 	
11.39	Juha Pohjola-82		NU	29.06 Nivala			2 ka		+1,9 	
11.42	Toni Latvala-77		HK	16.07 Ylivieska		PB	3 ka		+1,8	 	
11.47	Joni Ojala-85		NU	10.06 Lappajärvi		D-19 pk		+1,1	
11.48	Mikko Kivinen-88	LoVe	15.06 Pedersöre			1-17 ka		+1,2 	
11.54	Tuomo Hihnala-77	RK	16.07 Ylivieska		PB	4 ka		+1.8 
11.87	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	14.07 Nivala		PB	1-19 pim	-0,7		
	---10---		
11.87	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	10.09 Raisio			D-19 SM		-0,2 			
11.88	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	19.06 Jyväskylä			D-19 PM		-1,0	
11.88	Timo Mouru-86		KU	29.06 Nivala		PB	3 ka		+1,0 	
11.93	Jussi Patana-86		VetU	27.07 Veteli		PB	2 ka		+0,9 
12.23	Rami Roukala-89		KaJu	24.07 Veteli		PB	1-15 v-fall	-0,2	
12.24	Lauri Marjamaa-88	KV	14.07 Nivala		PB	2-17 pim	-0,3 	
12.25	Sakari Hautala-87	VetU	14.07 Nivala			3-17 pim	-0,3 	
12.27	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	24.07 Veteli			1-14 v-fall	-0,2	
12.51	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	27.07 Veteli			4 ka		+0,9 	
12.58	Miika Kontio-89		YK	24.07 Veteli		PB	2-15 v-fall	-0,2	
	--20--
	

	200m-04
21.75	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	01.08 Vaasa			5 SM		+1,8 	
22.01	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	01.08 Vaasa		PB	2h2 SM		-1,5 	
23.41	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	22.08 Kokkola		PB	1-19 ka		-2,7 	
23.68	Timo Mouru-86		KU	15.07 Nivala		PB	1-19 pim	+1,8 	
23.68	Tuomo Hihnala-77	RK	20.07 Kalajoki		PB	2 pim		+1,9	
23.80	Mikko Kivinen-88	LoVe	22.08 Kokkola		PB	2-19 ka 	-2,7
24.06	Juha Pohjola-82		NU	04.08 Kannus		PB	4 ka		+0,2 	
24.38	Tuomas Kattilakoski-87	KP-V	20.07 Kalajoki			4 pim		+1,8	
24.57	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	15.07 Nivala		PB	2-19 pim	+1,8 	
24.61	Jussi Patana-86		VetU	15.07 Nivala		PB	3-19 pim	+1,8
	---10---
24.63	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	29.08 Vammala			4r1 ka		+1,5	


	400m-04 	
49.62	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	27.07 Veteli		PB	2 ka
50.70	Joni Ojala-85		NU	19.06 Jyväskylä		PB	D-19 PM
51.28	Tero Ojala-86		LV	10.09 Raisio			D-19 SM
52.12	Timo Mouru-86		KU	27.07 Kauhava		PB	2-19 ne
53.76	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	27.07 Veteli			5 ka
54.11	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	27.07 Veteli			6 ka
54.12	Antti Pesola-85		RP	14.07 Nivala			3-19 pim
55.09	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	22.08 Kokkola			4r2
55.37	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	10.09 Raisio		PB	D-19 SM
56.10	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	06.07 Oulu
	---10---
56.86	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	08.06 Kokkola			1-19 pk
57.10	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	21.05 Alajärvi			D-19 pim
57.88	Markku Ainali-63	KV	21.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
59.02	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	08.06 Kokkola		PB	1-15 pk	
59.12	Ville Takalo-82		RK	21.07 Kalajoki			5 pim


	800m-04
1.52,47	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	27.06 Kuortane			11rA elit 	
1.57,22	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	20.07 Kalajoki			2 pim 	
1.57,26	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	20.07 Kalajoki		PB	3 pim 
1.58,66	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	20.07 Kalajoki			4 pim 	
2.00,96	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	12.06 Oulu			2 ka 	
2.01,30	Marko Kotila-74		TU	20.07 Kalajoki 			5 pim
2.02,38	Antti Pesola-85		RP	20.07 Kalajoki 			6 pim
2.04,28	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	22.08 Kokkola			2-17 ka	
2.04,79	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	22.08 Kokkola			3-17 ka
2.05,76	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	22.08 Kokkola			5-17 ka
	---10---
2.08,65	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	28.08 Punkalaidun		1-17 v-fall 	
2.09,10	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	20.07 Kalajoki			8 pim 
2.10,13	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	04.08 Kannus			7rB ka			
2.11,03	Markku Ainali-63	KV	20.07 Kalajoki			9 pim
2.12,62	Juho Halonen-88		RP	22.08 Kokkola			7-17 ka
2.12,85	Eemeli Puronaho-90	KP-V	14.08 Veteli			1rB-14 SM
2.16,42	Matias Petäjistö-90	KaJu	27.07 Veteli			1-15 ka	 
2.16,76	Miika Kontio-89		YK	07.09 Kokkola		PB	2-15 po	
2.18,14	Timo Mouru-86		KU	15.07 Nivala 			2-19 pim	
2.20,3	Samu Karhukorpi-90	KP-V	07.07 Kannus		PB	D-14 pim
	---20---


1500m-04	
3.54,59	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	25.06 Keuruu		PB	10-r1 kv
4.00,38	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	24.04 Tulsa			8 gh
4.01,39	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	21.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
4.04,95	Marko Kotila-74		TU	21.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
4.08,81	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	02.06 Kangasala			9 ka
4.11,02	Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	02.06 Kangasala			10 ka
4.12,68	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	21.07 Kalajoki		PB	6 pim
4.18,63	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	21.07 Kalajoki			7 pim
4.21,16	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	07.09 Kokkola			1-17 po
4.24,14	Antti Pesola-85		RP	29.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk
	---10---
4.27,83	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	07.09 Kokkola		PB	3-17 po
4.30,28	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	07.09 Kokkola			4-17 po
4.35,80	Joni Ojala-85		NU	20.06 Jyväskylä		PB	D-19 PM
4.37,15	Ville-Veikko Niemi-81	KT	10.06 Raahe		PB	5 ka


	3000m-04
8,17,50	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	30.05 Espoo		PB	5 toukok-k	
8,35,32	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	10.04 Durham			2 	
8,46,57	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	27.07 Veteli			1 ka 	
8,49,30	Marko Kotila-74		TU	16.07 Ylivieska			1 ka	
8,59,32	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	27.07 Veteli		PB	3 ka 	
9,01,98	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	27.07 Veteli			4 ka 	
9,26,57	Pekka Takkunen-50 	AV	27.07 Veteli			6 ka 	
9,27,82	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	27.07 Veteli			7 ka 	
9,39,37	Aki Tikkakoski-83	VetU	27.07 Veteli		PB	9 ka 	
9,52,45	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	15.07 Nivala			1-17 pim 	
	---10---
	

	5000m-04   	
14.20,88 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	09.06 Turku		PB	4 PNG
14.38,08 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	01.05 Joplin, USA		2 williams open
15.01,90 Marko Kotila-74	TU	30.07 Vaasa		    	20 SM
15.17,73 Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	19.08 Hämeenlinna		2 ka
15.30,59 Henri Kopsala-81	TU	08.08 Pietarsaari		9-22 SM
15.40,77 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	22.05 Tampere			7 sell
15.49,85 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	30.06 Ii		PB	1 ka
16.25,10 Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	20.07 Kalajoki			3 pim
16.27,13 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	08.08 Pietarsaari		12-22 SM


	10000m-04
31.02,5  Juho Pirkola-80	KT	15.09 Oulu			1 Suomenmaan-10	
31.12,10 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	01.08 Vaasa			11 SM
33.03,07 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	01.08 Vaasa			21 SM
33.39,1  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	15.09 Oulu			2 Suomenmaan-10
34.04,5  Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	15.09 Oulu			4 Suomenmaan-10


	110m aidat-04
15.09	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	08.08 Pietarsaari		3h1-22 SM	+1,4
15.83	Joni Ojala-85		NU	29.06 Nivala			2 ka		-0,9
16,1	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	07.07 Nivala		PB	D pim		+2,0
16.84	Janne Murtoniemi-77	RK	21.07 Kalajoki 			1 pim		


	400m aidat-04
55.63	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	15.07 Nivala		PB	1-19 pim
59.48	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	20.07 Kalajoki		PB	1 pim
65.96	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	20.07 Kalajoki		PB	2 pim


	maraton-04   
2.25,49	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	26.09 Berliini			45 kv
2.32,44	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	31.10 Frankfurt			26 kv
2.44,13	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	04.09 Kuopio		PB	1-40 ka
2.44,46	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	09.10 Haapajärvi		2 ka
2.46,01	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	26.09 Berliini			319 kv
2.47,55	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	27.03 Toholampi			1 ka
2.50,44	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	11.09 Vimpeli 			1-40 Windal-m				
2.51,56	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	21.08 Helsinki			32 HCM			
2.55,39	Timo Ylikangas-73	PyPo	05.06 Tukholma			158 kv
2.56,22	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	05.06 Tukholma			165 kv
	---10---
3.02,05	Mikko Huuki-64		KU	09.10 Haapajärvi	PB	1-40 kaunisto 
3.02,46	Ari Heikkilä-50		AV	09.10 Haapajärvi		2-50 kaunisto
3.03,23	Niina Antila-73		KV	19.12 Milano			16 kv
3.04,28	Juha Lähetkangas	HK	17.07 Haapajärvi
3.05,11	Timo Seppälä-68		HK	21.08 Helsinki			115 HCM
3.05,17	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	28.08 Kokkola			5-40 venets
3.05,44	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	09.10 Haapajärvi		2-40 kaunisto
3.07,45	Erkki Riippa-49		KK-T	09.10 Haapajärvi		5-50 kaunisto
3.11,13	Veli Suhonen-56		HK	05.06 Tukholma			458 kv
3.11,57	Teemu Piksilä-81	Psaari	28.08 Isojoki			2 ka
	---20---


	3000m esteet-04
9.30,48	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	09.05 Maryville, USA		1 


	korkeus-04
212	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	10.09 Raisio			D-19 SM	
191	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	10.09 Raisio	 	PB	D-19 SM
188	Joni Ojala-85		NU	10.09 Raisio			D-19 SM		
187	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	06.07 Kannus 		PB	D pim	
180	Jussi Jukkola-88	LoVe	02.08 Kokkola 			1-17 v-fall	
170	Mikko Kivinen-88	LoVe	14.07 Nivala 			1-17 pim
169	Arto Rautio-63		HU	21.08 Taipalsaari		D-40 SM	
166	Mika Luostari-89	KU	15.09 Kannus		PB	1-15 so 
165	Seppo Röytiö-87		Syke	06.06 Ylivieska 		2-17 ka
165	Miika Kontio-89		YK	24.07 Veteli 			1-15 pim
	---10---
163	Rami Roukala-89		KaJu	24.07 Veteli 		PB	2-15 pim	
160	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	14.07 Nivala			3-17 pim 
160	Antti hänninen-87	KT	02.08 Kokkola			2-17 v-fall	


	seiväs-04
5.50	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	04.06 Lappeenranta		2 marskin-k
5.30	Toni Latvala-77		HK	18.07 Lapinlahti		5 elit 	
4.70	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	22.05 Alajärvi 			D-19 pim	
4.70	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	07.07 Kannus			D-19 pim	
4.35	Joni Ojala-85		NU	20.06 Jyväskylä		PB	D-19 PM
4.25	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	37.07 Vaasa			D SM	
3.85	Lauri Marjamaa-88	KV	08.07 Somero		PB	8-17 karn	
3.75	Markus Eronen-88	HK	21.07 Kalajoki			2 pim	
3.55	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	28.07 Turku			3 PV			 	
3.50	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	21.07 Kalajoki			4 pim 	
	---10---	
3.20	Ville Alanen-88		KV	29.08 Haapajärvi	PB	3-17 pk 					
3.15	Atte Hoikka-92		HK	15.07 Nivala			3-17 pim 	
3.05	Matias Marjoniemi-89	HK	10.08 Himanka			1-15 pk 	
3.00	Arto Rautio-63		HU	22.08 Taipalsaari		D-40 SM
3.00	Tomi Pahkala-90		HU	28.08 Rautio			1-15 pk 	


	pituus-04
730	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	09.07 Barcelona			4 mo		+0,0	
709	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	10.07 Jämsä			6 karn		-0,1			
678	Mikko Kivinen-88 	LoVe	25.08 Ähtäri			1-19 KLL pim	+1,5 	
669	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	15.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	+0,6	
669	Joni Ojala-85		NU	21.05 Alajärvi			1-19 pim	-0,4	
668	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	10.09 Raisio			D-19 SM		+0,4 	
660	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	29.06 Vaasa			2 Wasa-g	+1,4
629	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	06.07 Kannus		PB	D pim		+0,9	
612	Henri Kivelä-85		LK	15.07 Nivala		PB	2-19 pim	+0,4	
590	Janne Parpala-84	KT	27.07 Veteli			3 ka		+0,17	
	---10---


	kolmiloikka-04
14.82	Mikko Kivinen-88	LoVe	04.09 Göteborg		PB	1-17 mo		+0,2 	
14.66	Jari Pulkkinen-81	HK	12.06 Valkeakoski	PB	4 tähti		+1,1	
14.17	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	07.09 Kokkola			2-19 po		+0,8	
13.47	Henri Kivelä-85		LK	14.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	-0,2 	
12.08	Timo Turpeinen-87	LoVe	21.07 Kalajoki		PB	3 pim		+0,4 	
11.65	Seppo Röytiö-87		Syke	14.07 Nivala		PB	2-17 pim	-1,3 	
11.58	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	14.07 Nivala			3-17 pim	+0,0 	
11.56	Arto Rautio-63		HU	15.08 Iisalmi			3-40 SM		-0,3 	
11.35	Matti Harju-90		VetU	14.08 Veteli		PB	7-14 SM		+0,3	 	
11.09	Kai Yliuntinen-89	KaJu	24.07 Veteli		PB	1-15 v-fall	+0,2  	
	---10---


	kuula-04
19.61	Arsi Harju-74		PK	19.09 Perho			1 aharju 	
14.46	Markus Vanhala-71	KV	20.07 Kalajoki			1 pim 	
14.29	Jani Santala-87		HU	20.07 Kalajoki			2 pim 	
14.16	Ville Olmala-84		AV	24.06 Pudasjärvi		4 ka 	
13.22	Antti Torvi-77		HU	20.07 Kalajoki			3 pim 	
12.95	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	20.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
12.91	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	02.10 Alavieska			2 pk
12.57	Ville Torvi-84		HU	20.07 Kalajoki			5 pim 	
12.38	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	06.07 Oulu			1-40 polSM	
12.14	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	06.07 Kannus		PB	D pim 	
	---10---
11.58	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	20.07 Kalajoki			6 pim	
11.08	Antti Kääntä-84		KaJu	05.06 Kalajoki			1 pk 	
	

	kiekko-04
55.12	Juuso Sillanpää-79	KV	11.09 Ähtäri		PB	1 ka	
46.90	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	06.10 Raahe		PB	3 pk	
46.53	Ilkka Laihorinne-71	KV	22.08 Kokkola			3 ka	
41.42	Joni Mattila-88		HU	21.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
39.38	Kalle Nikula-82		KP-V	19.06 Kaustinen		PB	2 pk
38.57	Ville Olmala-84		AV	22.05 Kaustinen		PB	2 pk
38.48	Esa Känsäkoski-85	KP-V	08.06 Kokkola			4 pk	
36.51	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	31.07 Vaasa		PB	D SM
35.93	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	22.05 Kaustinen			3 pk
32.15	Antti Kääntä-84		KaJu	05.06 Kalajoki		PB	3 pk
	---10---	
	
	
	moukari-04
65.78	Ville Olmala-84		AV	19.06 Kaustinen		PB	1 pk 	
65.59	Petri Rautio-82		AV	07.08 Pietarsaari		2-22 SM	
64.65	Kalle Nikula-82		KP-V	18.09 Kaustinen		PB	2-22 cup 	
60.72	Taisto Vierimaa-65	AV	10.07 Rautio			4 pentin-h 	
57.31	Eemeli Nikula-80	KP-V	04.07 Kaustinen		PB 	3 karn
56.37	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	07.08 Pietarsaari		7-22 SM	
52.89	Ville Nikula-82		KP-V	04.07 Kaustinen			2-22 cup	
49.13	Kimmo Partanen-67	KaJu	06.07 Oulu			3 SM poliisi	


	keihäs-04
80.97	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	13.03 Marsa 			3	
77.97	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	UK	18.07 Lapinlahti		3 elit	
71.02	Markus Peltoniemi-79	KT	10.07 Rautio 			3 ka	
68.02	Tero Ojala-86		LoVe	27.07 Veteli 			1 ka	
67.24	Mika Alahäivälä-80	AV	27.03 Pittsburg			1 	
67.05	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	11.09 Raisio			D-19 SM 	
63.61	Matti Löytynoja-76	YK	20.06 Haapajärvi 		1 ka	
63.36	Mika Nevasaari-75	NU	19.08 Pyhäjärvi			2 pk				
61.51	Johannes Peltoniemi-85	KT	03.07 Pihtipudas		8-19 karn	
60.27	Matti Laasonen-83	KU	10.07 Rautio			6 ka 	
	---10---				
59.00	Antti Kivelä-86		HU	03.07 Pihtipudas		12-19 karn 	
58.62	Antti Kääntä-84		KaJu	10.07 Rautio			8 ka 	
58.28	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	07.07 Kannus			D pim 	
58.24	Tuomas Saari-89		HU	21.07 Kalajoki			8 pim 	
56.85	Matti Ryyti-60		NU	20.06 Oulu 		PB	1-40 SM	
56.32	Joni Ojala-85		NU	20.06 Jyväskylä 		D-19 PM	
54.24	Markku Koffert-83	PyPo	19.08 Pyhäjärvi			4 pk

	

					2003	

	100m-03
10.44	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	29.06 Jämsänkoski	PB	2 karn		+2,0
10.91	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	24.07 Veteli			2r2 ka		+0,7
11.11	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	24.07 Veteli			3r2 ka		+0,7		
11.14	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	14.06 Lapua			2 ka		+0,2
11.30	Juha Pohjola-82		NU	24.07 Veteli		PB	1r1 ka		+1,7
11.55	Jukka Tilus-80		HU	31.07 Veteli			4 pim		+0,3
11.63	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	20.06 Keuruu			3h2 kv		-0,1
11.79	Tero Ojala-86		LV	24.07 Veteli			4r2 ka		+0,7
11.80	Jami Peltoniemi-86	KP-V	15.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim	-1,1
11.80	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	12.08 Nivala		PB	3 pk		-0,3
	---10---
12.02	Tuomas Kattilakoski-87	KP-V	15.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim	-1,1
12.03	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	24.06 Veteli			1r3 v-fall	-0,9
12.06	Timo Mouru-86		KU	15.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim	-1,1
12.07	Tuomo Hihnala-77	RK	31.07 Veteli			6 pim		+0,3
12.11	Sakari Hautala-87	VetU	30.08 Kokkola		PB	1-17 avajais-k	+1,3
12.21	Oskari Kivinen-88	VetU	24.07 Veteli			3-15 ka		+1,8
12.25	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	12.08 Nivala			4 pk		-0,3
12.28	Juha Uusioja-85		KU	15.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	-1,2
12.34	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	10.07 Nivala			D-17 pim	-0,3
12.34	Petri Laajalahti-88	PyPo	04.09 Haapajärvi	PB	1r2-15 KLLpm	+0,1
	---20---


	200m-03
21.13	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	11.08 Helsinki		PB	1 SM		+1,4
22.76	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	08.06 Valkeakoski		2r1 ka		-1,3
23.77	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	31.07 Veteli		PB	1 pim		+1,3
24.11	Timo Mouru-86		NU	31.07 Veteli			2 pim		+1,3
24.17	Tuomas Kattilakoski-87	KP-V	30.07 Veteli		PB	2r1 pim		+1,0
24.39	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	31.07 Veteli			3 pim		+1,3



	400m-03
49.75	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	14.09 Espoo			1-19 KLL
51.30	Mika jäger-76		VetU	31.07 Veteli			2r1 pim
51.59	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	24.07 Veteli		PB	2r2 ka
52.64	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	30.07 Hamina			3h1 PV
53.05	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	24.07 Veteli			3r2 ka
53.48	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	24.07 Veteli			5r2 ka
53.61	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	29.08 Iitti		PB	D-19 SM
53.69	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	24.07 Veteli			1r1 ka
53.75	Tuomas Kattilakoski-87	KP-V	14.09 Espoo		PB	3h1-19 KLL
54.01	Timo Mouru-86		KU	31.07 Veteli			3r1 pim
	---10---
54.10	Antti Pesola-85		RP	15.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-19 pim
54.16	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	26.06 Ii
56.23	Jarkko Virkkala-70	KV	10.06 Lohja			4 polSM
56.65	Timo Hihnala-79		KaJu	10.07 Nivala			D pim
57.11	Markku Ainali-63	KV	24.07 Veteli			2r1 ka


	800m-03
1.53,21	Mika jäger-76		VetU	30.07 Veteli			1 pim 
1.53,54	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	30.07 Veteli			2 pim 	
1.54,98	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	17.08 Tornio			2-19 SM 	
1.56,56	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	20.07 Kuortane			6rB elit 	
1.58,35	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	28.06 Jämsä			2rB karn 	
1.58,97	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	30.07 Veteli			5 pim 	
1.59,79	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	28.06 Jämsä			5rB karn 	
2.01,90	Antti Pesola-85		RP	30.07 Veteli			8 pim	
2.05,31	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	30.07 Veteli		PB	9 pim	
2.06,47	Markku Ainali-63	KV	30.07 Veteli			10 pim 	
	---10---				
2.06,82	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	24.07 Veteli			1-15 ka 	
2.06,86	Taneli Kanala-86	HT	15.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-17 pim 	
2.09,62	Timo Mouru-86		KU	15.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim 	
2.09,67	Hannu Takalo-Mattila-65	VetU	16.08 Jyväskylä			8-35 SM 	
2.10,13	Petri Laajalahti-88	PyPo	02.08 Lahti		PB	1r1-15 SM 	
2.10,82	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	24.07 Veteli			3-15 ka 	
2.11,38	Mikko Kivinen-88	LoVe	24.06 Veteli		PB	1-15 v-fall 	
2.11,65	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	24.07 Veteli			4-15 ka 	
2.11,99	Tapani Kärjä-88		KaJu	19.07 Ylivieska			2-15 pim 	
2.12,8	Pekka Klemola-88	TU	13.08 Ullava			2-15 pk 	
	---20---
	

	1500m-03
3.49,62	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	13.07 Lapinlahti	PB	9rA savo-g
3.53,17	Marko Kotila-74		TU	09.07 Tampere			15 elit
3.54,71	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	28.06 Jämsä			7rA karn
3.59,35	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	31.07 Veteli			4 pim
4.02,14	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	13.07 Lapinlahti		1rB savo-g
4.02,66	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	31.07 Veteli			5 pim
4.05,77	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	13.07 Lapinlahti		3rB savo-g
4.07,92	Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	05.08 Orimattila		1rB sata-v
4.10,16	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	31.07 Veteli		PB	7 pim
4.14,28	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	08.06 Tornio			2 am
	---10---
4.15,75	Asko Isokungas-77	KT	28.06 Jämsä			7rC karn
4.15,98	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	29.07 Hamina			8 PV
4.18,15	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	31.07 Veteli		PB	8 pim
4.19,98	Erkka Gummerus-84	NU	31.07 Veteli		PB	9 pim
4.20,20	Taneli Kanala-86	HT	31.07 Veteli		PB	10 pim		
4.35,82	Markku Ainali-63	KV	08.06 Ylivieska			3 ka
4.38,27	Antti Pesola-85		RP	02.09 Pedersöre			3-19 po
4.42,50	Markus Isosalo-88	KV	26.08 Pedersöre			1-17 pk			


	3000m-03
8.21,44	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	13.07 Lapinlahti		5 savo-g
8.28,0	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	29.05 Espoo		PB	3 ka
8.38,14	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	12.04 Fayetteville		3B
8.48,06	Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	20.07 Kuortane			7 elit
9.00,19	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	24.07 Veteli		PB	2 ka	
9.01,36	Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	12.07 Toijala			6 ka
9.07,70	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	12.08 Nivala			1 pk
9.20,50	Asko Isokungas-77	KT	11.06 Alavus			4 ka
9.25,91	Taneli Kanala-86	HT	15.08 Kristinestad		8-17 SM
9.28,01	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	12.08 Nivala			2 pk
	---10---
	

	5000m-03
14.24,12 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	09.08 Helsinki			7 SM
14.31,03 Marko Kotila-74	TU	09.08 Helsinki			8 SM
14.35,65 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	09.08 Helsinki			11 SM
14.54,46 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	04.04 Durham		PB	3 duke
15.14,53 Aki Mustonen-81	KP-V	21.06 Saarijärvi		5 juh-kisa 
15.47,98 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	01.09 Kotka			2 ka
15.55,18 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	17.08 Espoo			12-22 SM
16.04,60 Asko Isokungas-77	KT	30.07 Veteli			5 pim
17.29,24 Erkka Gummerus-84	NU	16.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim


	10000m-03
30.06,03 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	11.08 Helsinki		PB	7 SM
30.08,03 Marko Kotila-74	TU	13.04 Ateena			26 E-challence
30.25,76 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	11.08 Helsinki		PB	9 SM
30.48,83 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	24.04 Philadelphia	PB	19 penn relay
32.34,7  Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	31.08 Oulu			2A Suomenmaan-10 
33.35,4  Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	21.09 Kannus			3 pim
34.16,70 Kyösti Muhonen-70	SS	15.05 Ii		PB	3 pk
34.37,2  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	31.08 Oulu			5A Suomenmaan-10
34.38,9  Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	31.08 Oulu			6A Suomenmaan-10


	maraton-03
2.31,02	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU 	28.09 Berlin			60 kv 				
2.42,55	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK 	18.10 Haapajärvi	PB	1 ka  				
2.46,14	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	KaJu 	30.08 Kokkola			2 ka 				
2.46,21	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	30.08 Kokkola			1-40 ka 				
2.46,45	Kyösti Muhonen-70	SS	24.05 Kalajoki		PB	1 hiekka-s  				
2.48,24	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	30.08 Kokkola			3 ka  				
2.51,02	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu 	18.10 Haapajärvi		2-40 kaunisto 				
2.52,06	Timo Ylikangas-73	PyPo	14.06 Tukholma		PB	149	 				
2.53,54	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	24.05 Kalajoki		PB	2 hiekka-s 				
2.55,03	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU 	28.09 Berlin			776 kv 				
	-10-		
2.55,45	Tommi Viitasaari-68	HU	24.05 Ylistaro			5 kalevan-k	
2.56,56	Keijo Kananen-59	PyPo 	14.06 Tukholma			216 kv 
2.58,09	Veli Suhonen-56		HK 	14.06 Tukholma			252 kv  								
2.58,11	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	13.09 Vimpeli			2-40 windal 				
2.58,30	Sven Eriksson-54	KV 	14.06 Tukholma			259 kv 	
2.58.35	Juha Lähetkangas	HK	19.07 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m
3.01,48	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	24.05 Ylistaro			1-55 kalevan-k	
3.06,55	Ari Heikkilä-50		AV	18.10 Haapajärvi		5-50 kaunisto
3.07,47	Juha Levonperä-60	TU	30.08 Kokkola			2-40 ka
3.09,00	Martti Oravakangas	PyPo	23.08 Kempele
	-20-
3.16,18	Keijo Etelämäki-65	HU	24.05 Ylistaro			13 kalevan-k


	110m aidat-03
15.08	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	20.07 Kuortane			5 elit		-2,3
16.86	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	11.07 Nivala			D pim		-0,3


	400m aidat-03
56.84	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	16.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim


	3000m esteet-03
9.53,15	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	09.05 Emporia, USA		8

	
	korkeus-03
202	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	17.08 Kristinestad		1-17 SM
186	Tero Ojala-86		LV	24.06 Äänekoski			D-17 pim
180	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	29.08 Iitti			D-19 SM
170	Timo Turpeinen-87	LV	15.07 Kalajoki		PB	2-17 pim
170	Joni Mattila-88		HU	14.07 Himanka
168	Arto Rautio-63		HU	15.08 Jyväskylä			4-40 SM
168	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	29.08 Iitti			D-19 SM
167	Juha-Matti Joki-88	VetU	06.09 Vihti		PB	1-15 v-fall
165	Seppo Röytiö-87		Syke	15.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim
165	Jussi Jukkola-88	LV	24.06 Veteli			1-15 v-fall
	---10---
165	Petri Laajalahti-88	PyPo	19.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-15 pim
165	Juho Mehtälä-88		NivU	04.09 Haapajärvi	PB	1-15 koulu


	seiväs-03
545	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	20.07 Kuortane			2 elit
540	Toni Latvala-77		HK	29.06 Somero			5A karn
455	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	16.08 Kristinestad		2-17 SM
440	Tero Ojala-86		LV	02.08 Reykjavik			D-17 PM
425	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	05.08 Nivala		PB	1-19 ka
410	Markus Eronen-88	HK	03.08 Lahti		PB	1-15 SM
390	Teppo Hekkala-80	HU	22.08 Himanka			1 pk
380	Antti Kois-69		AV	06.09 Alavieska			1 pk
380	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	30.08 Iitti		PB	D-19 SM
375	Lauri Marjamaa-88	KV	03.08 Lahti			3-15 SM
	---10---
355	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	06.09 Alavieska			2 pk
340	Tuomas Hartikainen	NU	05.08 Nivala			2-19 ka
320	Jani Santala-87		HU	13.06 Himanka			2-17 ka		


	pituus-03
754	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	28.06 Jämsä		PB	3 karn		+0,0
715	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	30.07 Veteli		PB	1 pim		-0,2
659	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	28.06 Jämsä			9 karn		+0,3		
651	Juha Uusioja-85		NU	05.08 Nivala			1-19 ka		+1,6
634	Tero Ojala-86		LV	29.08 Iitti			D-19 SM		-1,7
622	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	16.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim	+0,0
617	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	05.08 Nivala			2-19 ka		+1,7
585	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	26.06 Jämsä			1-15 karn	-1,1
584	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	05.07 Haapavesi
566	Timo Hihnala-79		KaJu	30.07 Veteli			3 pim		+0,3
	---10---


	kolmiloikka-03
14.53	Jari Pulkkinen-81	HK	12.07 Haapajärvi		1 pk		+1,9
14.02	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	19.06 Jyväskylä			1-17 ne		-0,6
13.46	Tero Ojala-86		LV	17.08 Kristinestad	PB	2q-17 SM	+1,2
13.44	Henri Kivelä-85		LK	22.07 Himanka			1-19 pk		+0,7
13.38	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	15.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim	+1,6
12.61	Jukka Keski-Sipilä-88	TU	19.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-15 pim
11.93	Arto Rautio-63		HU	08.06 Kajaani			1-40 SM		+0,3
11.65	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	31.07 Veteli		PB	4 pim		-0,6
11.62	Timo Turpeinen-87	LV	02.09 Pedersöre			5-19 po		+0,8
11.26	Seppo-Röytiö-87		Syke	15.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim	+1,9
	---10---


	kuula-03
19.76	Arsi Harju-74		PK	15.06 Turku			3 PNG
16.36	Tero Ylikangas-78	KU	13.06 Himanka			1 ka
15.22	Ville Olmala-84		AV	28.06 Alavieska		PB	2 pentin-h
13.33	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	30.07 Veteli			3 pim
13.31 	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	10.06 Lohja			1-40 polSM
13.26	Harri Hietala-81	AV	30.07 Veteli			4 pim
13.24	Jani Santala-87		HU	30.07 Veteli			5 pim
13.23	Ville Torvi-84		HU	02.07 Rautio			1 ak
12.73	Antti Torvi-77		HU	30.07 Veteli			6 pim
11.53	Raimo Sillanpää-60	VetU	06.09 Alavieska			1 pk
	---10---


	kiekko-03
54,40	Juuso Sillanpää-79	KV	13.07 Lapinlahti		2 ka 	
45,50	Ilkka Laihorinne-71	KV	13.09 Ähtäri 			1 ka	
45,17	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	31.07 Veteli			2 pim 	
43,44	Harri Hietala-81	AV	28.06 Alavieska			7 pentin-h 	
40,50	Pentti Kahma-43		AV	11.10 Alavieska			3 pk 	
39,15	Esa Känsäkoski-85	KP-V	31.07 Veteli			5 pim 	
36,88	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	14.06 Kaustinen			3 pk 	
36,77	Kalle Nikula-82		KP-V	31.07 Veteli			6 pim 	
35,40	Matti Laasonen-83	KU	31.07 Veteli		PB	7 pim 	
32,44	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	11.07 Nivala			D pim 	
	---10---				
32,40	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	22.07 Himanka			2 pk 	


	moukari-03
69.53	Petri Rautio-82		AV	19.07 Bygdoscz			5-22 EM
62.43	Ville Olmala-84		AV	20.09 Kaustinen			2 pk
62.26	Kalle Nikula-82		KP-V	30.08 Kaustinen			3 pk
55.70	Eemeli Nikula-80	KP-V	03.07 Kaustinen			6 karn
55.48	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	03.07 Kaustinen			7-22 karn
48.79	Ville Nikula-82		KP-V	03.07 Kaustinen			9-22 karn			
46.91	Kimmo Partanen-67	KaJu	11.06 Lohja			4 SM poliisi					


	keihäs-03
81.76	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	UK	20.07 Kuortane			1 elit	
80.57	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	14.09 Espoo			1-19 KLL
71.35	Markus Peltoniemi-79	KT	24.07 Veteli		PB	1 ka
68.16	Mika Alahäivälä-80	YK	12.04 Fayetteville	PB	1
64.42	Harri Hietala-82	AV	28.06 Alavieska			2 pentin-h
63.60	Matti Laasonen-83	KU	14.08 Pyhäsalmi			1 pk
63.45	Tero Ojala-86		LV	24.07 Veteli			3 ka
61.80	Antti Kääntä-84		KaJu	13.07 Alavieska		PB	1-19 pk
61.52	Johannes Peltoniemi-85	KT	17.05 Kuortane		PB	1-19 leiri-k
61.24	Mika Nevasaari-75	NU	06.06 Jurva			1 laji-p
	---10---
59.37	Antti Kivelä-86		HU	14.09 Espoo		PB	6-20 KLL
55.77	Leo Rutanen-83		KU	30.08 Kokkola			2 pk
53.31	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	12.08 Nivala			1-19 pk
	
			

					2002	

	100m-02
10.54	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	16.06 Lahti			4A elit		+0,1			
11.04	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	24.07 Haapajärvi	PB	1 pim		+1,9		
11.05	Jukka Tilus-80		HU	24.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim		+1,9
11.08	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	03.08 Uusikaupunki		2h1-22 SM	+1,0
11.22	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,9
11.41	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	24.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim		+1,9
11.44	Tero Kattilakoski-82	KP-V	12.08 Ähtäri			3 ka		-0,3
11.49	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim		+1,9
11.49	Jami Peltoniemi-86	KP-V	07.09 Kauhava		PB	6s1-20 KLL	+1,9
11.51	Joni Ojala-85		NU	16.07 Kalajoki			D-17 pim	-0,4
	---10---
11.73	Timo Kauppinen-83	KP-V	11.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	+1,4
11.76	Juha Uusioja-85		KU	11.07 Kannus		PB	3-17 pim	+0,5
11.76	Markus Havisto-84	KU	24.07 Haapajärvi	PB	7 pim		+1,9
11.78	Tuomas Kattilakoski-87	KP-V	16.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-15 ka		+1,9
11.78	Juha Pohjola-82		NU	30.07 Nivala			4 ka		-0,4
11.81	Markus Kössi-84		KU	11.07 Kannus		PB	2-19 pim	+1,4 		
11.81	Tero Ojala-86		LV	16.07 Kalajoki			D-17 pim	-0,4
11.82	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	11.07 Kannus		PB	3-19 pim	+1,4
11.90	Tomi Niemelä-84		KU	11.07 Kannus			4-19 pim	+1,6
11.94	Janne Murtoniemi-77	RK	24.07 Haapajärvi		6h2 pim		+1,1 
	---20---
11.99	Juha Puusti-87		YK	16.07 Ylivieska		PB	2-15 ka		+1,9

wind
11.02	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	17.07 Helsinki			2h1 PV		x


	200m-02
21.66	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	09.06 Valkeakoski		2A tähti	-0,4
22.61	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	04.08 Uusikaupunki		4h1-22 SM	+0,0
23.57	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	09.06 Valkeakoski		4r1 tähti	+0,2
24.44	Markus Kössi-84		KU	02.07 Kannus			1-19 ka		+1,3
24.60	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	30.05 Espoo			5r3 ka		-2,0
24.67	Tomi Niemelä-84		KU	02.07 Kannus			2-19 ka		+1,3
25.31	Markus Havisto-84	KU	02.07 Kannus			3-19 ka		+1,3


	400m-02
50.69	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	12.08 Ähtäri		PB	1 ka
51.86	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	08.09 Kauhava			4-20 KLL
51.93	Mika jäger-76		VetU	15.08 Seinäjoki			4 seinäj-games
52.17	Joni Ojala-85		NU	27.07 Aalborg			D-18 PM
52.72	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	29.06 Mustasaari		D SFI-ulkop
53.05	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	24.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
53.11	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	11.07 Kannus		PB	2-19 pim
53.24	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	17.06 Seinäjoki			4r1 ahti-p
53,5	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	13.08 Veteli			1 pk
54.77	Markku Järvi-73		NU	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
	---10---
55.02	Jarkko Virkkala-70	KV	18.06 Helsinki			3 pol
55.39	Antti Pesola-85		RP	24.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
55.5	Tero Ojala-86		LV	28.05 Nivala			1-17 pk
56.11	Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	05.08 Haapajärvi		D pim
56.66	Markku Viio-70		NU	30.07 Nivala			3 ka
57.4	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	28.05 Nivala			2-17 pk
57,4	Markku Ainali-63	KV	13.08 Veteli			3 pk
57.81	Martti Ahistus-61	NU	24.07 Haapajärvi		6 pim


	800m-02
1.52,86	Mika jäger-76		VetU	29.06 Jämsä			2rA karn
1.53,90	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	29.06 Jämsä			4rA karn
1.56,12	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	10.08 Eskilstuna		7-19 mo
1.57,08	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	18.08 Äänekoski			2-17 SM
1.57,36	Marko Kotila-74		TU	11.06 Alavus			4 ka
1.57,68	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	29.06 Jämsä			4rB karn
1.58,16	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	04.08 Uusikaupunki		10-22 SM
1.58,32	Henri Kopsala-83	KT	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
1.58,51	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	11.06 Alavus			6 ka
1.58,63	Juha Pirkola-80		KT	23.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
	---10---
2.03,10	Timo Similä-82		NU	12.06 Raahe			4 ka
2.03,61	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	16.06 Lahti			10B elit
2.06,28	Juuso Tuomaala-85	KV	11.07 Kannus		PB	2-17 pim
2.06,33	Antti Pesola-85		RP	06.08 Haapajärvi		1-17 pk
2.06,41	Arto Fränti-84		KV	02.07 Kokkola		PB	1 pk
2.08,33	Markku Ainali-63	KV	27.07 Mikkeli			4-35 SM
2.08,98	Erkka Gummerus-84	NU	06.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk
2.12,19	Jussi Patana		VetU	11.07 Kannus		PB	4-17 pim
2.12,28	Sami Paavola-87		KU	11.07 Kannus			5-17 pim
2.13,51	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	11.07 Kannus			6-17 pim
	---20---
	

	1500m-02
3.49,14	Marko Kotila-74		TU	28.07 Kuortane			8rA elit
3.49,67	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	10.07 Tampere			16rA elit
3.54,99	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	13.08 Helsinki			6-22 asics
4.04,03	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	24.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim			
4.04,0	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	28.06 Jämsä			6rB karn
4.05,3	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	06.04 Empori
4.07,02	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	17.06 Seinäjoki			2 ahti-p
4.07,47	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	17.06 Seinäjoki			3 ahti-p
4.10,04	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	28.05 Kangasala			1 ka
4.10,33	Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	21.06 Somero			2-22 ka
	---10---
4.11,42	Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	21.06 Keuruu			4r3 kv
4.14,32	Timo Similä-82		NU	24.07 Haapajärvi		6 pim
4.14,7	Asko Isokungas-77	KT	28.06 Jämsä			12rB karn
4.16,31	Arto Fränti-84		KV	11.07 Kannus		PB	2-19 pim
4.17,05	Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	06.08 Haapajärvi		D pim
4.20,36	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	13.08 Nivala			1 pk			
4.20,98	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	24.07 Haapajärvi		7 pim
4.22,32	Taneli Kanala-86	HT	24.07 Haapajärvi		8 pim
4.25,47	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	24.07 Haapajärvi		9 pim
4.26,9	Markku Ainali-63	KV	07.08 Kälviä
	---20---


	3000m-02
8.14,68	Marko Kotila-74		TU	03.07 Eurajoki			6 ka
8.24,25	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	30.05 Espoo		PB	7A ka
8.24,84	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	30.05 Espoo			8A toukok-k
8.30,31	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	13.04 Fayetteville		5A
8.45,56	Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	30.07 Nivala		PB	1 ka
8.52,16	Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	29.07 Karhula			3 ka
8.53,66	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	17.08 Lahti			6 kaup-mest
8.58,64	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	30.05 Espoo			16A ka
9.09,0	Timo Similä-82		NU	04.06 Haapajärvi	PB	1 helo
9.09,55	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	30.07 Nivala			1-22 ka
	---10---
9.10,92	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	30.07 Nivala			2-22 ka
9.17,26	Taneli Kanala-86	HT	30.07 Nivala		PB	3-22 ka
9.20,59	Asko Isokungas-77	KT	09.06 Ylivieska			2 ka
9.28,55	Pekka Takkunen-50	AV	16.06 Oulainen			2 pk


	5000m-02
14.11,50 Marko Kotila-74	TU	18.07 Joensuu			4 SM		
14.40,66 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	04.08 Uusikaupunki		4-22 SM
15.00,08 Aki Mustonen-81	KP-V	22.06 Saarijärvi		7 juh-kisa
15.07,46 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	29.06 Jämsä			6 karn
15.11,02 Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	24.06 Hämeenlinna	PB	2 ka
15.15,96 Henri Kopsala-81	TU	04.08 Imatra		PB	1-19 SM			
15.30,36 Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
15.54,02 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	02.07 Kannus		PB	2 ka
16.01,68 Asko Isokungas-77	KT	22.06 Saarijärvi		18 juh-kisa
16.02,01 Timo Similä-82		NU	02.07 Kannus		PB	3 ka
	---10---
16.04,56 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	23.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
16.20,50 Pekka Takkunen-50	KU	02.07 Kannus			5 ka


	10000m-02
29.06,71 Marko Kotila-74	TU	18.05 Espoo		PB	4 PM
31.25,2  Juho Pirkola-80	KT	31.08 Kälviä			2 pim
32.06,47 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	10.05 Kutztown			6
32.34,42 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	04.05 Emporia			7
33.03,9  Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	05.09 Oulu			2 Suomenmaan-10
33.07,9  Asko Isokungas-77	KT	31.08 Kälviä		PB	4 pim
33.48,0  Kai Takkunen-81	AV	31.08 Kälviä			6 pim
34.36,7  Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	31.08 Kälviä		PB	7 pim
35.34,66 Juri Shikalov-55	HK	05.09 Joensuu			6 pim


	maraton-02
2.30,09	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	29.09 Berliini			81 kv
2.42,40	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	19.10 Haapajärvi	PB	1 kulta & kello
2.43,11	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	23.03 Toholampi			1 ka
2.43,49	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	20.07 Haapajärvi		1 ka
2.45,26	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	26.05 Wien		PB	108 kv
2.51,22	Juri Chikalov-55	HK	17.08 Helsinki			2-45 HCM
2.53.57	Tapani Keskitalo-64	HK	17.08 Helsinki			29 HCM			
2.54,04	Sven Eriksson-54	K:la	19.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kulta & kello
2.54,20	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	25.05 Kalajoki			1 hiekka-s
2.54,36	Timo Sarlin-72		KV	08.06 Tukholma			111 kv
	---10---
2.56,51	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	21.09 Kruunupyy			1 ka
3.00,33	Jukka Kauppila-57	KaJu	17.08 Helsinki			8-45 HCM
3.01,37	Jarkko Mäkelä-74	HU	25.05 Pori			14 ka
3.03,03	Matti Kivioja-41	NU	19.10 Haapajärvi		1-60 kulta & kello
3.04,14	Martti Oravakangas	PyPo	20.07 Haapajärvi		1-45 ka
3.04,41	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	25.05 Pori			4-50 ka
3.06,45	Jari Hietapelto-64	PyPo	19.10 Haapajärvi		12 kulta & kello
3.06,48	Veijo Haake-50		YK	08.06 Tukholma			277 kv
3.07,40	Petri Harsunen-64	KV	17.08 Helsinki			88 HCM			


	110m aidat-02
14.63	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	04.08 Uusikaupunki	PB	3-22 SM		+0,3
15.47	Tero Kattilakoski-82	KP-V	24.07 Haapajärvi	PB	2 pim		+1,0 	
15.87	Janne Murtoniemi-77	RK	13.07 Tornio			3 raja-k	+0,1
16.48	Joni Ojala-85		NU	06.08 Haapajärvi		D pim		-1,0
17.29	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	06.08 Haapajärvi	PB	D pim		-1,0
19.13	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	29.06 Mustasaari		D SFI		-1,1
20.26	Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	06.08 Haapajärvi		D pim		
21.06	Jaakko Kotisaari-78	KV	06.08 Haapajärvi		D pim


	400m aidat-02
62.77	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	28.05 Kangasala			3 kesä-k


	3000m esteet-02
9.12,07	Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	22.06 Saarijärvi		6 ka	


	korkeus-02
205	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	28.07 Aalborg			D-16 PM
179	Joni Ojala-85		NU	05.08 Haapajärvi		D pim
176	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	05.08 Haapajärvi		D-17 pim
173	Tero Ojala-86		LV	16.07 Kalajoki			D-17 pk
173	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	05.08 Haapajärvi	PB	D-17 pim
170	Arto Rautio-63		HU	25.05 Tampere			1-35 ka
170	Timo Kauppinen-83	KP-V	23.07 Haapajärvi		2-17 pim
170	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	12.08 Lohtaja			1-15 pk		
170	Seppo Röytiö-87		Syke	29.08 Pyhäsalmi		PB	2-15 KLL pim
167	Jaakko Kotisaari-78	KV	05.08 Haapajärvi		D pim
	---10---
167	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	05.08 Haapajärvi		D pim


	seiväs-02
560	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	28.07 Kuortane			2 elit
550	Toni Latvala-77		HK	28.07 Kuortane		PB	3 elit
480	Sauli Hoikka-78		HK	20.07 Joensuu			12q SM
452	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	28.07 Aalborg			D-16 PM
430	Teppo Hekkala-80	HU	06.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk
422	Joni Ojala-15		NU	08.09 Kauhava			6-22 KLL
420	Tero Ojala-86		LV	01.09 Pattijoki			D-17 SM
410	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	01.09 Pattijoki			D-17 SM
380	Markus Eronen-88	HK	13.08 Nivala			2-19 pk
370	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	30.07 Nivala			2 ka
	---10---
350	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	13.08 Nivala			3-19 pk
325	Arto Rautio-63		HU	25.05 Tampere			1-35 pim (häme)
320	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	06.08 Haapajärvi	PB	D pim
320	Jani Santala-87		HU	06.08 Haapajärvi	PB	D-15 pim
320	Tuomas Hartikainen-85	NU	13.08 Nivala			3-19 pk
290	Lauri Marjamaa-88	KV	03.08 Himanka			2-15 pk


	pituus-02
745	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	03.08 Uusikaupunki		1-22 SM		+1,2
669	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	15.06 Himanka			1 pk		+1,8
667	Jussi Heikkilä-83	HU	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim		+1,5
659	Juha Uusioja-85		NU	12.07 Kannus		PB	1-17 pim	+1,2
655	Joni Ojala-85		NU	31.08 Pattijoki			D-17 SM		+1,4
653	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	13.08 Veteli			1 pk		-0,3
643	Jukka Tilus-80		HU	23.07 Haapajärvi	PB	- pim		+1,8
638	Timo Kauppinen-83	KP-V	15.06 Haapavesi		PB	2-19 ka		-0,4
636	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	16.07 Kalajoki			D-17 pk		-0,4
633	Tero Ojala-86		LV	31.08 Pattijoki			D-17 SM		+1,4
	---10---
614	Tero Kattilakoski-82	KP-V	13.08 Veteli			2 pk		-0,3
610	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	31.08 Pattijoki			D-17 SM		+1,4
604	Janne Parpala-84	KT	23.07 Haapajärvi		7 pim		+1,1
603	Markus Kössi-84		KU	12.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	+1,5
598	Jami Peltoniemi-86	KP-V	11.06 Nivala		PB	3-17 v-fall	-0,2
586	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	31.08 Pattijoki			D-17 SM		+1,1


	kolmiloikka-02
14.49	Jari Pulkkinen-81	HK	15.06 Himanka			1 pk		-0,1
14.21	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	28.06 Jämsä			- ka		+1,1
13.33	Timo Kauppinen-83	KP-V	11.06 Alavus			4 ka		+0,8
13.07	Jussi Heikkilä-83	KaJu	24.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim		+2,0
13.02	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	17.08 Iisalmi			-14 SM		+0,7
13.02	Tero Ojala-86		LV	03.09 Veteli			- po		+1,6
12.08	Arto Rautio-63		HU	11.05 Salo			1-35 ka		
11.62	Joonas Kivinen-88	KP-V	11.07 Kannus			2-14 pim	+0,9
11.58	Jukka Keski-Sipilä-88	TU	26.07 Kalajoki			3-14 pim	+0,8
11.36	Tuomo Siponkoski-86	VetU	11.07 Kannus		PB	3-17 pim	+1,2
	---10---

	
	kuula-02
21.11	Arsi Harju-74		PK	14.07 Lapinlahti		1 elit
16.96	Tero Ylikangas-78	KU	25.08 Kannus		PB	1 pk
15.03	Harri Hietala-81	AV	23.07 Haapajärvi	PB	2 pim
14.08	Ville Torvi-84		HU	03.07 Rautio		PB	2 ak
13.65	Ville Olmala-84		AV	14.09 Alavieska			1 pk
13.25	Antti Torvi-77		HU	02.07 Kannus			3 ka
13.18 	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	18.06 Helsinki			2-40 polSM
13.00	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	23.07 Haapajärvi	PB	4 pim
12.28	Joni Ojala-85		NU	05.08 Haapajärvi		D pim			
12.16	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	29.08 Alavieska			1 pk
	---10---
11.60	Janne Joki-Korpela	KU	01.09 Kannus			2 pk
11.44	Esa Känsäkoski-85	KP-V	30.07 Nivala		PB	4 ka


	kiekko-02
56.30	Juha Lahdenranta-76	NU	07.07 Jalasjärvi		6A karn
52.70	Juuso Sillanpää-79	KV	07.07 Jalasjärvi		1B karn
47.10	Harri Hietala-81	AV	28.05 Nivala		PB	3 pk
43.30	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	14.07 Alavieska			1 pk
42.66	Petri Rautio-82		AV	17.08 Helsinki		PB	3 PV
42.40	Tero Ylikangas-78	KU	01.09 Kannus			1 pk			
40.98	Janne Joki-Korpela	KU	18.08 Kannus		PB	6 pk
40.64	Esa Känsäkoski-85	KP-V	25.05 Kaustinen		PB	1 pk
39.05	Kalle Nikula-82		KP-V	31.08 Kaustinen			1 pk
36.70	Joni Ojala-85		NU	06.08 Haapajärvi	PB	D pim
	---10---
35.62	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	14.09 Alavieska			4 pk
33.78	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	01.09 Kannus			3 pk
33.50	Henri Kähtävä-82	AV	29.08 Alavieska		PB	3 pk
32.63	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	24.07 Haapajärvi	PB	7 pim
31.44	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	24.07 Haapajärvi	PB	8 pim


	moukari-02
64.97	Petri Rautio-82		AV	10.08 Eskilstuna		1-20 mo
60.70	Taisto Vierimaa-65	AV	24.08 Alavieska			1 pk
59.46	Kalle Nikula-82		KP-V	03.08 Uusikaupunki		4-22 SM
58.46	Ville Olmala-84		AV	01.06 Alavieska			2 pk
50.42	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	14.09 Alavieska			4 pk
47.11	Ville Nikula-82		KP-V	21.09 Kaustinen			3 pk
44.43	Eemeli Nikula-80	KP-V	23.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
42.24	Henri Kähtävä-82	AV	29.08 Alavieska		PB	2 pk
40.10	Kimmo Partanen-67	KaJu	19.06 Helsinki-E		6 SM poliisi


	keihäs-02
80.64	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	UK	24.08 Helsinki			2 mo
74.56	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	18.05 Kuortane			2-19 leiri-k
68.30	Markus Peltoniemi-79	KT	07.08 Kälviä			1 pk
63.46	Matti Laasonen-83	KU	02.07 Kannus			2-19 ka
62.53	Mika Alahäivälä-80	YK	06.04 Emporia			7 
60.42	Johannes Peltoniemi-85	KT	08.09 Kauhava			6-20 KLL
58.72	Tero Ojala-86		LV	08.09 Haapajärvi		1 pk
58.44	Markku Koffert-83	PyPo	13.06 Pyhäsalmi		PB	1-19 pk	
57.88	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	08.09 Kauhava			8-20 KLL
57.27	Leo Rutanen-83		KU	17.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pk
	---10---
56.54	Antti Kääntä-84		KaJu	11.06 Kokkola			2-19 pk
55.68	Antti Kivelä-86		HU	08.09 Kauhava			11q-20 KLL
54.50	Joni Ojala-85		NU	28.07 Aalborg			D-18 PM
53.24	Jani Ylen-82		VetU	13.08 Veteli			2 pk
52.35	Tero Peltoniemi-79	KP-V	24.07 Haapajärvi		6 pim



					2001	

	100m-01
10.52	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	23.06 Vaasa			2B E-cup	+0,0
11.00	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	29.07 Jämsänkoski		3B karn		+0,6		
11.08	Jukka Tilus-80		HU	11.08 Eurajoki			5h1-22 SM	+1,3
11.16	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	24.07 Pattijoki		PB	1 ka		+0,96
11.17	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	09.06 Lahti			2A-19 ne	-0,4
11.43	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	16.07 Nivala			2-19 pim	-1,82
11.44	Tero Kattilakoski-82	KP-V	16.07 Nivala			3-19 pim	-1,82
11.52	Jami Peltoniemi-86	KP-V	04.08 Veteli			1-15 pim	+1,2
11.63	Timo Kauppinen-83	KP-V	16.07 Nivala		PB	4-19 pim	-1,82
11.65	Tomi Niemelä-84		KU	16.07 Nivala		PB	1h1-17 pim	-1,97
	---10---
11.77	Jussi Heikkilä-83	HU	16.07 Nivala		PB	5-19 pim	-1,82
11.82	Joni Ojala-85		NU	16.07 Nivala			2h2-17 pim	-0,97
11.83	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	16.07 Nivala			6-19 pim	-1,82
11.90	Markus Kössi-84		KU	16.07 Nivala			2h1-17 pim	-1,97
11.96	Juha Pohjola-82		NU	24.07 Pattijoki			4 ka		+0,76
12.01	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	12.06 Haapajärvi		2 ka		-1,4
12.08	Markus Havisto-84	KU	16.07 Nivala			5-17 pim	+0,71
12.15	Tero Ojala-86		LV	01.09 Kuortane			1r1-15 v-fall	+0,1
12.17	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	16.07 Vaasa			4 pk		+1,7
12.18	Tuomas Kattilakoski-87	KP-V	09.09 Turku			3h2-15 KLL	+0,7
	---20---
	

	200m-01
21.89	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	29.08 Nokia			1 ka		-0,3
22.32	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	29.07 Jämsänkoski		3r1 karn	+1,2		
23.00	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	24.07 Pattijoki		PB	2 ka		+0,2
23.55	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	17.07 Nivala		PB	1-19 pim	+0,0
23.75	Tero Kattilakoski-82	KP-V	22.06 Keuruu		PB	2r4 kv		-0,4	
23.94	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	15.07 Vaasa			7h2 ka		-0,6
24.00	Jussi Heikkilä-83	HU	17.07 Vaasa		PB	2-19 pim	+0,0
24.33	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	23.08 Turku			2r1 t-paja	+1,0
24.92	Tuomo Marttala-83	KaJu	17.07 Nivala			4-19 pim	+0,0


	400m-01
50,6	Mika jäger-76		VetU	10.06 Alavus			3 ka
51.06	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	25.07 Kälviä			2 pk
51,6	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	12.07 Veteli			2 pk			
51,9	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	12.07 Veteli			4 pk
52.42	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	19.07 Seinäjoki			6r2 ka
53.20	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	15.08 Kotka			2 polSM
53,5	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	19.07 Seinäjoki			3r1 ka
54.03	Timo Hietala-71		TU	25.07 Kälviä			5 pk
54,18	Jarkko Virkkala-70	KV	15.08 Kotka			5 polSM			
54.36	Joni Ojala-85		NU	05.06 Nivala			1-17 pk
	--10--
54,9	Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	12.07 Veteli			10 pk
56,12	Martti Ahistus-61	NU	19.08 Eskilstuna		4-40 PM
57.39	Jukka Peltokangas-80	RP	07.08 Nivala			2 ka
57,48	Tero Kattilakoski-82	KP-V	13.06 Raisio			4h2 t-paja


	800m-01
1.51,98	Mika jäger-76		VetU	31.05 Espoo		PB	2r2 ka
1.52,96	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	22.07 Lapinlahti	PB	2rC elit
1.54,92	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	28.07 Jämsä		PB	10rA karn
1.56,01	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	28.07 Jämsä			11rA karn
1.56,69	Marko Kotila-74		TU	31.07 Kannus			1 pim
1.57,17	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	28.07 Jämsä			1rA-19 karn
1.58,04	Henri Kopsala-83	KT	31.07 Kannus		PB	3 pim
1.58,09	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	12.06 Haapajärvi		2 ka
1.59,39	Juha Pirkola-80		KT	31.07 Kannus			5 pim
1.59,44	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	24.07 Pattijoki			2 ka
	---10---
2.01,74	Timo Similä-82		NU	05.06 Nivala		PB	2 pk
2.02,37	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	31.07 Kannus			7 pim
2.04,33	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	03.06 Haapavesi			1-17 ka			
2.05,2	Antti Pesola-85		RP	16.07 Nivala			2-17 pim
2.06,68	Arto Fränti-84		KV	26.06 Lapua			5-17
2.07,62	Asko Isokungas-77	KT	31.07 Kannus			10 pim
2.08,72	Markku Ainali-63	KV	07.08 Nivala			5 ka
2.08,7	Taneli Kanala-86	HT	16.07 Nivala			3-17 pim	
2.08,98	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	31.07 Kannus			11 pim
	
	

	1500m-01
3.48,40	Marko Kotila-74		TU	07.08 Ylöjärvi			1 ka
3.51,49	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	22.06 Keuruu			8rA kv	
3.54,62	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	25.07 Kälviä		PB	5 ka
3.57,08	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	25.07 Kälviä			7 ka
3.57,38	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	14.06 Helsinki		PB	9-22 GB II
3.58,51	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	25.07 Kälviä		PB	8 ka							
3.58,90	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	25.07 Kälviä			9 ka
3.59,05	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	25.07 Kälviä		PB	10 ka
4.08,18	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	26.06 Lapua		PB	23 tähti	
4.13,40	Mika jäger-76		VetU	05.06 Kangasala			16 ka
	---10---	
4.14,44	Asko Isokungas-77	KT	25.07 Kälviä		PB	13 ka
4.15,68	Timo Similä-82		NU	26.07 Kajaani			7 PV
4.17,35	Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	26.07 Kajaani			10 PV
4.17,59	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	07.08 Oulu			6 ka
4.18,79	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	25.07 Kälviä			14 ka
4.19,29	Heikki Similä-82	NU	26.07 Kajaani			13 PV
4.19,8	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	14.06 Pyhäsalmi			1 pk
4.22,1	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	14.06 Pyhäsalmi			2 pk
4.25,03	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	26.06 Lapua			31 tähti
4.25,44	Markku Ainali-63	KV	26.06 Lapua			32 tähti
	---20---
	

	3000m-01
8.05,67	Marko Kotila-74		TU	31.05 Espoo			2 ka
8.15,88	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	22.08 Tampere		PB	9 elit
8.25,69	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	31.05 Espoo			12 ka
8.34,14	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	07.08 Nivala			2 ka	
8.41,26	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	01.09 Göteborg		PB	2-18 mo
8.49,94	Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	07.08 Nivala			3 ka
8.54,69	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	31.05 Espoo		PB	19 ka
9.05,12	Kai Takkunen-81		AV	07.08 Nivala			4 ka
9.16,55	Asko Isokungas-77	KU	07.08 Nivala			6 ka
9.27,63	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	07.08 Nivala			9 ka
	---10---


	5000m-01
13.59,53 Marko Kotila-74	TU	07.06 Bergen			4 NC
14.16,58 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	26.08 Lahti		PB	5 elit
14.49,44 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	23.06 Saarijärvi		6 tähti
14.54,80 Aki Mustonen-81	KP-V	28.07 Jämsä		PB	5 karn
15.16,77 Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	12.08 Eurajoki			5-22 SM
15.20,76 Henri Kopsala-81	TU	12.08 Kannus			1-19 SM
15.31,76 Mikko Suihkonen-80	TU	15.07 Vaasa			2 Wasa-Games
15.37,92 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	06.04 Durham			15rB 			
15.42,10 Asko Isokungas-77	KU	28.07 Jämsä		PB	16 karn
16.02,58 Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	28.07 Jämsä			19 karn
	---10---
16.04,68 Kai Takkunen-81	AV	31.07 Kannus			1 pim
16.19,02 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	23.06 Saarijärvi		22 tähti


	10000m-01
30.49,82 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	08.07 Turku			3 SM
30.53,56 Marko Kotila-74	TU	08.07 Turku			4 SM
31.47,7  Juho Pirkola-80	KT	13.09 Oulu			1 pim
32.40,7  Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	13.09 Oulu			1 pim
33.22,3  Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	10.06 Pori			1-35 SM
33.39,5  Asko Isokungas-77	KT	13.09 Oulu			6 pim
33.47,93 Kimmo Lassila-78	VetU	11.05 Shippensburg, USA		7
36.34,28 Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	01.08 Kannus			2 pim
36.59,0  Juri Shikalov-55	HK	06.09 Outokumpu


	maraton-01
2.28,39	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	30.09 Berliini			55 kv
2.42,24	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	30.09 Budapest			69 kv
2.45,29	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	20.10 Haapajärvi		2 kulta-kello
2.45,58	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	20.10 Haapajärvi		3 kulta-kello
2.46,05	Sulo Lamu-56		SL	25.03 Toholampi			1 ka
2.46,18	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	30.09 Budapest			96 kv
2.48,58	Sven Eriksson-54	K:la	26.05 Pori			4 yyteri		2-40
2.49,34	Juri Chikalov-55	HK	20.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kulta & kello		
2.50,15	Simo Törnvall-68	KaJu	25.08 Kokkola			3 ka
2.52,30	Jukka Kohtaniemi	K:la	25.08 Kokkola			4 ka
	---10---
2.52,35	Jarkko Mäkelä-74	HU	26.05 Pori			11 yyteri
2.53,44	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	20.10 Haapajärvi		7 kulta & kello
2.54,03	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	09.06 Oulu			7 ka		3-50
2.54,42	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	08.09 Vaasa			5 vaasa-m		2-35 
2.58,32	Jukka Leppäharju	PyPo	20.10 Haapajärvi		8 kulta & kello
3.00,17	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	26.05 Pori			19 yyteri		1-50
3.02,15	Keijo Kananen-59	PyPo	09.06 Tukholma			299 kv
3.03,30	Kullervo Laakso-59	YK	18.08 Helsinki			21-40 HCM
3.04,36	Erkki Riippa-49		KT	08.09 Vaasa			14 vaasa-m		2-50			
3.04,46	Ari Heikkilä-50		AV	20.10 Haapajärvi		2-50 kulta & kello
	---20---


	110m aidat-01
13.96	Antti Haapakoski-71	KaJu	03.06 Eurajoki			1 tähti		+1,1
15.48	Tero Kattilakoski-82	KP-V	03.06 Eurajoki			6 tähti		+1,1


	400m aidat-01
56.86	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	11.08 Eurajoki		PB	1B-22 SM
59.90	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	11.08 Eurajoki			5B-22 SM


	3000m esteet-01
9.16,33	Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	11.08 Eurajoki			5-22 SM	


	korkeus-01
197	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	02.09 Rautio			1-15 so
187	Ville Huhtala-84	KU	16.07 Nivala			2-17 pim
180	Timo Kauppinen-83	KP-V	28.05 Kuortane		PB	2 pk	
175	Joni Ojala-85		NU	04.07 Rautio			2-17
175	Markus Kössi-84		KU	17.08 Hyvinkää			team SM
171	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	15.06 Ähtäri			D-17 pim
170	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	08.07 Nivala			2-17 pk
170	Toni Alamaa-81		HU	31.07 Kannus			3 pim
170	Tero Ojala-86		LV	18.09 Himanka			2-15 pk
168	Arto Rautio-63		HU	09.06 Pori			3-35 SM
	---10---
168	Riku Pannula-87		PK	27.08 Perho		PB	1-15 pk
	

	seiväs-01
566	Mikko Latvala-80	HK	01.07 Somero		PB	1A karn
525	Toni Latvala-77		HK	18.06 Äänekoski			2 ka
510	Sauli Hoikka-78		HK	10.06 Nivala			1 pk
430	Teppo Hekkala-80	HU	08.07 Himanka			1 pk
410	Joni Ojala-15		NU	26.08 Huittinen			D-17 SM
381	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	25.06 Haapajärvi		1-15 pk
380	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	21.07 Haapajärvi		1-40 EM
360	Tero Ojala-86		LV	24.08 Huittinen			D-15 SM
340	Jarkko Silvola-85	NU	26.08 Huittinen			4C karn			
340	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	17.07 Nivala			2-17 pim
	---10---
333	Markus Eronen-88	HK	17.07 Nivala			4-17 pim
330	Arto Rautio-62		HU	10.06 Pori			4-35 SM


	pituus-01
742	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	22.06 Keuruu			2 kv		+1,0
669	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	22.06 Keuruu			4 kv		+1,9
669	Sauli Niemi-77		KT	31.07 Kannus		PB	1 pim		+2,0
669	Jussi Heikkilä-83	HU	10.08 Kannus		PB	6q-19 SM	+1,0
645	Tero Kattilakoski-82	KP-V	10.08 Kannus		PB	11-19 SM	+1,6	
637	Timo Kauppinen-83	KP-V	22.06 Keuruu			6 kv		-0,3
632	Janne Parpala-84	KT	25.07 Kälviä		PB	1-17 ka		+1,3
630	Juha Uusioja-85		NU	17.07 Nivala			1-17 pim	+0,2
630	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	31.07 Kannus			- pim		+2,0
629	Joni Ojala-85		NU	25.08 Huittinen			D-17 SM	
	---10---
625	Tuomo Marttala-83	KaJu	17.07 Nivala		PB	5-19 pim	+1,1
607	Markus Kössi-84		KU	17.07 Nivala		PB	3-17 pim	-0,7
604	Teemu Pohjola-83	NU	03.06 Haapavesi		PB	2-19 ka		+0,4
604	Janne Leminen-86	KU	10.07 Nivala		PB	1-15 pk		
592	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	17.07 Nivala			4-17 pim	-0,5
587	Tero Ojala-86		LV	17.07 Nivala			5-17 pim	-0,8
586	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	08.09 Turku			8-15 KLL	-0,8


	kolmiloikka-01
14.01	Timo Kauppinen-83	KP-V	16.07 Nivala		PB	1-19 pim	+1,5
13.80	Jari Pulkkinen-81	HK	26.07 Kajaani			4 PV		+0,6
13.62	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	18.09 Himanka			1-15 pk		+0,0
13.16	Markus Kössi-84		KU	16.07 Nivala		PB	2-17 pim	+1,6
12.95	Jussi Heikkilä-83	KaJu	12.08 Kannus			-19 SM		+1,2
12.72	Tero Ojala-86		LV	18.09 Himanka			2-15 pk		+0,0
12.53	Juha Uusioja-85		KU	16.07 Nivala			3-17 pim	+0,4
12.21	Tuomo Marttala-83	KaJu	12.08 Kannus		PB	12-19 SM	+1,5
12.07	Arto Rautio-63		HU	10.06 Pori			1-35 SM		+0,6
11.78	Janne Leminen-86	KU	16.07 Nivala		PB	5-17 pim	+0,8
	---10---
11.30	Tomi Niemelä-84		KU	16.07 Nivala		PB	-17 pim		+1,9
11.18	Mikko Kivinen-88	LV	01.09 Kuortane			1-13 v-fall	+0,5


	kuula-01
20.98	Arsi Harju-74		PK	22.07 Lapinlahti		1 elit
16.80	Tero Ylikangas-78	KU	04.07 Rautio			1 aluek		
14.32	Harri Hietala-81	AV	11.08 Eurajoki			7-22 SM
13.91	Ville Torvi-84		HU	07.08 Nivala			3 ka
13.82	Antti Torvi-77		HU	28.07 Alavieska			2 pentin-h
13.34 	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	15.08 Kotka		PB	2 polSM	
12.04	Ville Olmala-84		AV	31.07 Kannus			5 pim
11.60	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	16.09 Alavieska			2 pk
10.98	Pasi Vehkalampi		PK	27.08 Perho			1 pk
10.77	Jouni Pahkala-65	HK	25.06 Haapajärvi		1 pk
	---10---


	kiekko-01
56.70	Juha Lahdenranta-76	NU	30.06 Jalasjärvi		8A karn
50.37	Juuso Sillanpää-79	KV	12.07 Veteli			1 pk
48.41	Ilkka Laihorinne-71	KV	16.08 Jalasjärvi		1 pk 
45.58	Harri Hietala-81	AV	12.08 Eurajoki			7-22 SM
41.50	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	20.09 Raahe			4 pk
40.09	Jari Polvi-81		AV	01.08 Kannus			4 pim
38.53	Tero Ylikangas-78	KU	01.08 Kannus			6 pim			
38.24	Petri Rautio-82		AV	01.08 Kannus			7 pim (kilp.ulkop)
37.62	Esa Känsäkoski-85	KP-V	12.07 Veteli			3 pk
35.65	Jouni Pahkala-65	YK	05.08 Himanka			1 pk
	---10---
31.56	Ville Olmala-84		AV	01.08 Kannus			9 pim (kilp.ulkop)


	moukari-01
67.15	Taisto Vierimaa-65	AV	01.09 Kaustinen			1 cup
62.47	Petri Rautio-82		AV	28.06 Kaustinen			1 karn
62.34	Jari Polvi-81		YK	26.07 Kajaani			3 PV
56.92	Eemeli Nikula-80	KP-V	16.06 Kaustinen			2 pk
54.82	Kalle Nikula-82		KP-V	31.07 Kannus			4 pim
52.50	Ville Olmala-84		AV	31.07 Kannus			5 pim
51.68	Heikki Kangas-51	AV	19.05 Kaustinen			1 pk
50.98	Kimmo Partanen-67	KaJu	15.08 Kotka			2 SM poliisi
48.19	Ville Nikula-82		KP-V	31.07 Kannus			6 pim
45.71	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	31.07 Kannus			7 pim
	---10---
37.47	Harri Harju-70		KP-V	04.08 Kaustinen			2 pk			


	keihäs-01
77.81	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	UK	01.07 Pihtipudas		1B karn
70.33	Harri Hietala-81	AV	12.06 Haapajärvi		1 ka
69.45	Markus Peltoniemi-79	KT	28.06 Pihtipudas		5-22 karn
69.22	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	25.07 Kälviä			2 ka
69.14	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	28.07 Alavieska		PB	1 pentin-h	
63.00	Matti Laasonen-83	KU	17.07 Nivala			2-19 pim
62.88	Mika Alahäivälä-80	YK	10.06 Alavus			6 ka
60.66	Leo Rutanen-83		KU	30.08 Ullava		PB	1 pk
59.25	Mika Nevasaari-75	NU	08.08 Laihia			2 pk		
58.56	Sauli Jylhä-82		KT	12.06 Kokkola		PB	1-19 pk
	---10---
57.43	Markus Koffert-83	PyPo	14.07 Kuopio			5-19 hjg
53.98	Marko Hietala-75	AV	15.07 Alavieska		PB	1 pk
53.16	Tapani Lampinen-82	HK	25.06 Haapajärvi	PB	1-19 pk
52.82	Tero Peltoniemi-79	KP-V	03.07 Kokkola		PB	1 pk
52.70	Petri Rautio-82		AV	11.08 Kannus		PB	21q-19 SM

			

					2000	

	100m-00
10.45	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	16.07 Lapinlahti		3h2 elit	+1,3		
10.99	Jukka Tilus-80		HU	23.08 Oulu			1 ka		+0,0
11.04	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	09.09 Kalajoki			1s2-19 KLL	+1,9
11.11	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	09.09 Kalajoki			1s1-19 KLL	+0,3
11.18	Mikko Latvala-80	HU	22.07 Orimattila	PB	1-22 pim	+1,0
11.33	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	01.07 Tornio			4 ka		+0,6 
11.34	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	09.07 Jämsänkoski	PB	3h2-19 karn	+1,6
11.51	Mika Hietala-71		KV	06.06 Rovaniemi			2 ka		+1,2
11.58	Tero Kattilakoski-82	KP-V	10.06 Hämeenlinna		4-19 ne		+0,5 
11.64	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	25.08 Nivala			D pim		+1,1
	---10---
11.70	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	25.08 Nivala			D pim		+1,1
11.97	Jussi Heikkilä-83	HU	27.07 Kannus			4h2 pim		-1,6
12.04	Jari Saari-65		KaJu	01.06 Oravainen			3 ka		-0,82
12.06	Janne Murtoniemi-77	RK	08.08 Nivala			4 ka		
12.10	Markus Havisto-84	KU	08.08 Nivala			5 ka
12.15	Tuomas Kokko-83		VetU	11.07 Kalajoki			2h1-17 pim	-2,1
12.19	Juha Pohjola-82		NU	08.08 Nivala			6 ka		
12.22	Markus Kössi-84		KU	11.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim	-0,7
12.24	Ville Takalo-82		KaJu	09.09 Kalajoki			7h1-18 KLL	
12.31	Tomi Niemelä-84		KU	16.06 Espoo			7h5 FJG		+2,1
	--20--	
	

	200m-00
21.54	Samsa Tuikka-76		TU	19.07 Tampere			4B elit		+0,4		
22.60	Jukka Tilus-80		HU	26.07 Kannus		PB	1 pim		-2,7
22.65	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	13.08 Valkeakoski		2-19 ne		+0,4
23.45	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	01.07 Jyväskylä		PB	1B-19 ne	-0,3
23.48	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	05.07 Raahe		PB	2 ka		-0,3
23.58	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	26.07 Kannus			3 pim		-1,3
23.66	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	01.07 Jyväskylä			2B-19 ne	-0,3
23.76	Tero Kattilakoski-82	KP-V	01.07 Jyväskylä			3B-19 ne	-0,3
24.21	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	12.08 Ylöjärvi			3B ka		+0,65
24.29	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	26.07 Kannus			4h pim		-1,7
	---10---
24.36	Juho Mustamäki-79	KV	26.07 Kannus			3h pim		-2,7
24.53	Jussi Heikkilä-83	HU	26.07 Kannus			5h pim		-1,7
25.18	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	26.07 Kannus			4h pim		-2,7
25.37	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	26.07 Kannus			6h pim		-1,7
25.63	Markus Havisto		KU	26.07 Kannus			5h pim		-2,7
26.10	Tomi Niemelä-84		KU	26.07 Kannus			6h pim		-2,7
	
	
	400m-00
50.52	Mika jäger-76		VetU	27.07 Kannus		PB	1 pim
51.40	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	27.07 Kannus			2 pim
52.46	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	27.07 Kannus		PB	3 pim
52.79	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	01.08 Ähtäri			3 ka
53.33	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	27.07 Kannus			4 pim
53.47	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	27.07 Kannus			5 pim
54.04	Tero Kössi-75		VetU	03.06 Ähtäri
54.42	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	11.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
54,6	Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	25.08 Nivala			D pim
54.89	Jaakko Kivelä-81	KP-V	08.06 Seinäjoki			4-19 ka
	---10---
55,3	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	25.08 Nivala			D pim
55.60	Teemu Maajärvi-81	KT	11.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim
55,6	Petri Kinnunen-81	KP-V	17.07 Veteli			2 pk
56,6	Tomi Norppa-79		KV	25.08 Nivala			D pim
57,2	Tero Kattilakoski-82	KP-V	17.07 Veteli			3 pk


	800m-00
1.53,93	Marko Kotila-74		TU	26.07 Kannus		PB	1 pim
1.54,34	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	26.07 Kannus			2 pim
1.54,72	Mika jäger-76		VetU	08.08 Nivala			2 ka
1.56,07	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	26.07 Kannus		PB	4 pim
1.58,30	Timo Hietala-71		TU	08.07 Lohja			2C karn
1.58,64	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	09.09 Kalajoki			5rA-19 KLL			
1.59,82	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	26.07 Kannus		PB	6 pim			
1.59,95	Henri Kopsala-83	KT	26.07 Kannus			7 pim			
2.00,19	Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	27.07 Kannus			8 pim
2.00,33	Juha Pirkola-80		KT	26.07 Kannus			9 pim
	---10---
2.00,49	Janne Kivelä-78		VetU	16.07 Lapinlahti		5rC elit
2.00,91	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	08.07 Lohja			3D karn
2.04,17	Asko Isokungas-77	KU	25.06 Saarijärvi		4C kv
2.04,29	Martti Ahistus-61	NU	11.06 Ylivieska			6 ka
2.04,77	Petri Kinnunen-81	KP-V	12.07 Kalajoki		PB	3-19 pim
2.05,82	Rami Oravakangas-85	PyPo	12.08 Pello			3B-15 SM
2.06,05	Timo Similä-82		NU	12.07 Kalajoki			4-19 pim
2.06,59	Heikki Similä-82	NU	12.07 Kalajoki			5-19 pim
2.06,78	Arto Fränti-84		KV	11.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim
2.06,92	Juuso Tuomaala-85	KV	11.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim		
	---20---
 
	
	1500m-00
3.46,68	Marko Kotila-74		TU	04.07 Kälviä			4A ka
3.56,25	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	04.07 Kälviä		PB	8A ka
3.56,98	Kristian jäger-78	VetU	05.08 Kouvola			6-22 SM
4.02,27	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	04.08 Tampere			5-19 SM
4.05,24	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	27.07 Kannus			5 pim
4.06,01	Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	27.07 Kannus			6 pim
4.07,40	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	27.07 Kannus			7 pim
4.07,92	Juha Arkkukangas-80	VetU	04.07 Kälviä			2B ka
4.10,57	Timo Similä-82		NU	30.08 Kalajoki		PB	2-19 po
4.11,25	Heikki Similä-82	NU	30.08 Kalajoki			3-19 po
	---10---
4.11,30	Mikko Palosaari-83	KP-V	09.07 Lohja			7A-17 karn
4.11,99	Juha Nisula-77		KP-V	12.08 Ylöjärvi			6B ka
4.13,01	Timo Hietala-71		TU	20.06 Lapua			6 ka
4.15,02	Asko Isokungas-77	KU	27.07 Kannus			9 pim
4.26,00	Antti Nisula-81		KP-V	04.07 Kälviä			7B ka
4.26,30	Markku Ainali-63	KV	04.07 Kälviä			8B ka
4.27,31	Arto Fränti-84		KV	30.08 Kalajoki			5-17 po
4.42,82	Jouni Kärkinen-83	TU	00.08 Pyhäsalmi
4.52,67	Markus Palosaari-87	KP-V	01.08 Kälviä		PB	1-13 pim
4.58,92	Ari Takala-87		VetU	01.08 Kälviä			2-13 pim
	---20---


	3000m-00
7.59,15	Marko Kotila-74		TU	01.07 Eurajoki			3A elit
8.26,30	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	11.06 Ylivieska			2 ka	
8.47,92	Henri Kopsala-83	TU	04.08 Jyväskylä			2-17 SM
8.50,96	Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	11.06 Ylivieska			3 ka
8.53,36	Juho Pirkola-80		KT	08.08 Nivala			5 ka
8.55,8	Aki Mustonen-81		KP-V	06.06 Veteli			1-19 lajip
9.11,65	Asko Isokungas-77	KU	26.08 Kemi		PB	2 ka
9.25,65	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	05.07 Raahe			2 ka
9.26,19	Juha Nisula-77		KP-V	26.08 Kemi			3 ka
9.41,46	Pasi Hautamäki-82	KT	04.07 Kälviä			1-19 ka
	---10---
 	

	5000m-00
13.48,20 Marko Kotila-74	TU	13.08 Lappeenranta		4 elit
14.22,20 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	02.08 Turku			11 PN-G
14.55,32 Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	09.07 Lohja		PB	7A karn
15.34,31 Aki Mustonen-81	KP-V	10.09 Kalajoki			1-19 KLL
15.41,63 Juho Pirkola-80	KT	06.08 Kouvola			10-22 SM
15.47,1  Asko Isokungas-77	KU	24.08 Seinäjoki			4 ka
15.58,65 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	09.07 Lohja			11B karn
17.13,20 Tuomas Huopana		PK	10.09 Kalajoki		PB	7-19 KLL

	10000m-00
29.25,33 Marko Kotila-74	TU	20.08 Lahti			2 SM
30.49,35 Petri Kykyri-77	KT	20.08 Lahti			7 SM
33.07,49 Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	27.07 Kannus			1 pim
33.47,13 Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	27.07 Kannus			2 pim


	maraton-00
2.36,25	Timo-Pekka Kalermo-66	KU	10.09 Berliini			75 kv
2.39,54	Kari Kangasvieri-63	TU	15.10 Amsterdam			37 kv
2.42,04	Sulo Lamu-56		TU	22.03 Toholampi			1 ka
2.50,59	Vesa Leskelä-67		HK	21.10 Haapajärvi		3 kulta & kello
2.51,45	Sven Eriksson-54	K:la	20.05 Pori			2-40 kaleva
2.52,40	Juri Chikalov-55	HK	21.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 kulta & kello
2.53,35	Risto Jääskeläinen-61	HK	21.10 Haapajärvi		5 kulta & kello
2.53,40	Keijo Vähäkangas-51	YK	02.09 Kokkola			2-40 venetsia
2.55,27	Kari Appelqvist-64	VetU	15.10 Amsterdam
2.56,26	Visa Jämsä-61		Kälviä	02.09 Kokkola			2 venetsia
	---10---
2.57,08	Jussi Viitasaari-45	HU	20.05 Pori			1-50 kaleva
2.58,20	Hans Hästbacka		KV	25.03 Toholampi			2-40 ka
2.58,36	Jarkko Mäkelä-74	HU	20.05 Pori			11 kaleva
3.00,53	Risto Salminen-56	KV	02.09 Kokkola			3-40 venetsia
3.04,16	Ari Heikkilä-50		AV	21.10 Haapajärvi		2-50 kulta & kello
3.04,46	Jukka-Pekka Ojala-65	HK	17.06 Forssa			23 ka
3.06,14	Kullervo Laakso		YK	20.05 Pori			9-40 kaleva
3.06,17	Jorma Keskinen-51	KTU	08.07 Kalajoki			3-45 ka
3.07,59	Frank Nyman-60		KV	20.05 Pori			10-40 kaleva
3.08,45	Juhani Tuomaala-54	KV	20.05 Pori			11-40 kaleva
	---20---


	110m aidat-00
13.62	Antti Haapakoski-71	KaJu	06.07 Jämsänkoski		1 karn		+1,6
16.45	Janne Murtoniemi-77	RK	27.07 Kannus			1 pim		-2,3
16.63	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	05.07 Raahe		PB	3 ka		+0,4


	400m aidat-00
57.16	Antero Kjellbäck-79	KV	26.07 Kannus		PB	1 pim
59.78	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	26.07 Kannus			2 pim
66.88	Seppo Appelqvist-70	VetU	26.07 Kannus			3 pim


	3000m esteet-00
9.11,48	Tommi Penttilä-79	KV	16.07 Lapinlahti	PB	12 elit	
9.29,51	Petri Kykyri-77		KT	24.06 Kuortane			11 elit


	korkeus-00
190	Matti Viitala-66	PyPo	23.07 Viitasaari		1 karn
187	Ville Huhtala-84	KU	06.08 Jyväskylä			5-17 SM
182	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	10.09 Kalajoki			3-15 KLL
180	Jari Alamaa-83		HU	11.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim
175	Markus Kössi-84		KU	05.08 Jyväskylä			team-17 SM
175	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	25.08 Nivala			D pim
175	Eppu Jääskeläinen-85	LV	02.09 Helsinki		PB	2-15 v-fall
172	Toni Alamaa-81		HU	25.08 Nivala			D-19 pim
172	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	29.08 Nivala			1-15 koulu
170	Teemu Peltola-85	KV	20.08 Haapajärvi		2-15 cup		
	---10---


	seiväs-00
540	Mikko Latvala-80	HU	05.07 Raahe			2 ka
520	Sauli Hoikka-78		HK	27.07 Kannus			2 pim
500	Toni Latvala-77		HK	27.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk
400	Teppo Hekkala-80	HU	15.07 Kannus			2 ka
375	Jarmo Eronen-57		HK	27.07 Kannus			5 pim
360	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	30.08 Kalajoki			2-15 po
340	Joni Ojala-15		NU	15.09 Sipoo			D-15 SM
330	Perttu Keskisarja-85	NU	15.09 Sipoo			D-15 SM
310	Tero Ojala-86		LV	30.08 Kalajoki			4-15 po
310	Sami Kankkonen-79	KV	26.08 Nivala			D pim
	---10---
310	Tuomas Mikkola		AV	26.08 Nivala			D-19 pim


	pituus-00
717	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	18.08 Lahti			6 SM		+.4
680	Teemu Isotalus-78	AV	08.07 Jämsä			- karn		+1,6
649	Jussi Heikkilä-83	HU	30.08 Kalajoki			1-17 po		-0,2
644	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	26.07 Kannus			3 pim		+1,7
617	Juha Uusioja-85		NU	13.08 Pello			1-15 SM		+0,8
606	Timo Kauppinen-83	KP-V	26.07 Kannus			6 pim		+1,1
593	Harri Keski-Sipilä-84	TU	12.07 Kalajoki		PB	3-17 pim	+0,5
593	Jani Tikkakoski-75	VetU	07.06 Jämsä			4 polSM	+0,0		
592	Markus Kössi-84		KU	30.08 Kalajoki			2-17 po		+0,2
584	Janne Parpala-84	KT	12.07 Kalajoki			4-17 pim	+0,5
	---10---
583	Joni Ojala-85		NU	02.08 Kälviä			2-15 pim	+1,4
579	Juha Särkänniemi	PyPo	11.06 Ylivieska			5 ka		-0,6


	kuula-00
21.39	Arsi Harju-74		PK	22.09 Sydney, AUS	PB	1q OG
16.76	Tero Ylikangas-78	KU	10.06 Himanka			1 pk		
13.31	Antti Torvi-77		HU	26.07 Kannus			2 pim			
13.08	Ville Torvi-84		HU	08.08 Nivala			2 ka
13.00	Rami Hietaniemi-82	PK	26.07 Reisjärvi		PB	1
12.60 	Kari Virkkala-61	KV	08.06 Jämsä			1-35 polSM
12.42	Onni Vähäaho-74		NU	08.08 Nivala			4 ka
11.92	Juha Palosaari-80	NU	07.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk
11.77	Ville Olmala-84		AV	02.09 Alavieska			1 pk
11.34	Mikko Latvala-80	HU	07.08 Haapajärvi		2 pk
	---10---


	kolmiloikka-00
14.96	Petteri Toivonen-82	KP-V	02.09 Espoo			2-18 mo		+1,2
13.91	Jari Pulkkinen-81	HK	27.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk		+1,5
13.27	Jussi Heikkilä-83	HU	06.08 Jyväskylä		PB	5-17 SM		+0,2
13.27	Timo Kauppinen-83	KP-V	30.08 Kalajoki			2-19 po		+0,1
12.85	Jarno Köykkä-82		KP-V	06.08 Tampere			12-19 SM	+1,3
12.78	Markus Kössi-84		KU	11.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim	+2,0
12.77	Mauri Kaattari-86	HU	13.08 Pello			1-14 SM		+0,6
12.61	Juha Uusioja-85		KU	15.07 Kannus		PB	1-15 ka		+0,6
12.14	Joni Ojala-85		NU	13.08 Pello			9-15 SM		+0,1
11.95	Ville Huhtala-84	KU	16.06 Espoo		PB	10-15 SM	+1,3
	---10---
11.45	Tero Ojala-86		LV	15.07 Kannus			3-15 ka		+1,0


	kiekko-00
53.78	Juha Lahdenranta-76	NU	20.06 Rena, NOR			1 PM-polis
51.48	Juuso Sillanpää-79	KV	23.08 Alavieska			1 pk
44.78	Tero Ylikangas-78	KU	07.06 Alavieska		PB	3 laji-p
42.93	Jari Polvi-81		AV	27.07 Kannus			2 pim
41.80	Petri Rautio-82		AV	07.10 Alavieska			2 pk
40.48	Juha Palosaari-80	NU	08.08 Nivala		PB	1 ka	
39.85	Arto Niskanen-77	AV	23.09 Oulu			3 pk
37.50	Antti Takkunen-71	AV	10.07 Alavieska			2 pk
35.84	Jouni Pahkala-65	YK	27.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk
33.50	Jani Tikkakoski-75	VetU	08.06 Jämsä			8 polSM
	---10---
33.12	Marko Hietala-75	AV	19.09 Alavieska
32.80	Tuomo Orava-52		KU	27.07 Kannus			6 pim
31.35	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	02.09 Alavieska
30.90	Eemeli Nikula-80	KP-V	27.07 Kannus			7 pim


	moukari-00
64.32	Jari Polvi-81		YK	30.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
61.25	Petri Rautio-82		AV	07.10 Alavieska			1 pk
56.38	Eemeli Nikula-80	KP-V	06.07 Kaustinen			5-22 karn
54.94	Kimmo Partanen-67	KaJu	03.06 Oulu			1 pk
54.35	Kalle Nikula-82		KP-V	08.08 Nivala			3 ka
46.95	Heikki Kangas-51	AV	07.10 Alavieska			2 pk
42.48	Ville Olmala-84		AV	08.07 Kaustinen			6cB karn
40.87	Harri Harju-70		KP-V	30.07 Kaustinen			3 pk			
31.60	Seppo Harju-41		KP-V	30.07 Kaustinen			4 pk


	keihäs-00
77.95	Jarkko Koski-Vähälä-78	UK	18.08 Lahti			5q SM
73.45	Harri Hietala-81	AV	11.06 Alavus		PB	2 ka
70.58	Markus Peltoniemi-79	KT	16.08 Ullava			1 pk
68.21	Teemu Wirkkala-84	TU	10.09 Kalajoki			1-19 KLL
67.41	Tuomas Mikkola-82	AV	23.08 Helsinki			1-19 ne
63.48	Mika Alahäivälä-80	YK	13.05 Kuortane			2-22 leiri
59.77	Matti Laasonen-83	KU	10.09 Kalajoki			9-19 KLL
59.35	Mika Nevasaari-75	NU	09.08 Laihia			1 pk		
57.00	Sauli Jylhä-82		KT	16.08 Ullava			4 pk
55.85	Juha Palosaari-80	NU	18.07 Nivala		PB	2
	---10---
55.70	Aulis Sillanpää-55	VetU	17.07 Veteli			1 pk
54.06	Jani Ylen-82		VetU	17.07 Veteli		PB	2 pk
53.33	Marko Hietala-75	AV	02.09 Alavieska			2 pk
51.84	Petri Rautio-82		AV	12.07 Kalajoki			4-19 pim