2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999-1946

lajilistat 2013 - 1994
 
  					2019	

		100m-19
	12,15	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	Kokkola 16.7		1 ak		+1,7	
	12,67	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	Kuopio 12.7		7 hjg		+1,6	
	12,70	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	Turku 25.7		4h3 t-paja	+1,7		
	12,74	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Saarijärvi 23.6		1-17 ka		+2,0			
	12,79	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kalajoki 27.7		2-15 pim	+1,4	
	13,18	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Ilmajoki 20.7		6-17 am		+0,6
	13,22	Nelli Mustola-02	KJ	Ylivieska 1.8		1h1 ak		+1,7
	13,33	Vilma Vesaluoma-04	YK	Ylivieska 1.8		2h1 ak		+1,7		
	13,34	Terhi Junno-04		YK	Ylivieska 4.7		1-15 ak		+1,5
	13,43	Hilma Rantala-03	KV	Laitila 14.9		5h1-19 KLL	+1,6
			
	13,52	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kälviä 24.8		3-15 K-g	+1,9
	13,58	Essi Koivito-06		VU	Kälviä 24,8		4-15 K-g	+1,9
	13,72	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kalajoki 29.5		4 ak		+1,6
	13,72	Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Kalajoki 27.7		2h1-15 pim	+1,1
	13,78	Mette Mortensen-04	VU	Alaveteli 31.8		3r1-15 scup	+0,2
	13,80	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Haapavesi 10.9		2h2-15 kllpm	+1,8		
	13,82	Oona Kangasvieri-05	KU	Kälviä 24.8		5-15 K-g	+1,4	
	13,85	Milla Huusko-99		VU	Kalajoki 29.5		5 ak		+1,6	
	13,89	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7		6h2-15 pim	+1,4	
	13,89	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kokkola 13.8		2-15 ak		+0,7

	
	
	
		200m-19
	26,16	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	Porvoo 31.8		3h2-22 SM	+0,8		
	26,31	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Seinäjoki 21.7		2-17 am		-0,4		
	26,82	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Alaveteli 31.8		1-17 scup	-0,4
	26,95	Kaisa Isokääntä-02	KJ	Kalajoki 19.8		4 ak		+1,9	
	27,11	Nelli Mustola-02	KU	Kälviä 8.6		2-17 ak		+1,6
	27,21	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kannus 2.7		2 ak		.0,2
	27,73	Essi Koivisto-06	TU	Kalajoki 19.8		1-15 ak		+2,0	
	28,14	Vilma Vesaluoma-04	YK	Kälviä 8.6		3-17 ak		+1,6
	28,14	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kälviä 5.8		1-13 scup	+0,4	
	28,31	Elina Paavola-03	LV	Kankaanpää 10.8		6h2-16 SM	+0,7
		
	28,40	Roseline Sesay-04	KTU	Kälviä 8.6		4-17 ak		+1,6
	28,42	Vilma Jukkola-03	LV	Kälviä 8.6		5-16 ak		+1,6
	29,08	Milla Huusko-99		VU	Kalajoki 19.8		6 ak		+1,9	
	29,11	Eeli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Kokkola 4.6		4h2-17 ak	-1,8
	29,11	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Alaveteli 19.6		8-15 ak		+1,8
	29,15	Oona Kangasvieri-05	KU	Kannus 2.7		1.17 ak		-0,4
	29,15	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Alaveteli 31.8		5r1-17 scup	-0,4
	29,20	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kalajoki 8.7		2-13 ak		+0,1
	29,22	Frida Isojärvi-07	KJ	Kalajoki 19.8		2-13 ak		+2,0
	29,49	Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Kalajoki 19.8		7 ak		+1,9		

	
		
	w	
	26,21	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	Kalajoki 29.5		2 ak		+5,1
	26,44	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Kalajoki 29.5		2 ak		+5,1			
			




		400m-19
	58,68	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	Kannus 27.8		1 pk	
	60,00	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	Kuopio 8.8		1 ka		
	60,76	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kälviä 8.6		1-19 ak
	61,14	Enni Katajalaakso-02	KU	Kalajoki 8.7		1 ak
	62.06	Elina Paavola-03	LV	Pedersöre 25.6		4 pk	
	62,34	Kaisa Isokääntä.02	KJ	Kannus 27.8		2 pk	
	63,61	Nelli Mustola-02	KU	Vaasa 13.6		4h1 wasag
	63,73	Heta Jauhiainen-88	KJ	Kokkola 16.7		4 ak
	64,35	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Kannus 27.8		1-15 pk
	64,57	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kannus 27.8		1-13 pk
	
	64,64	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kannus 27.8		2-13 pk	
	64,71	Vilma Jukkola-03	LV	Kokkola 16.7		5 ak
	66,32	Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Pedersöre 20.8		5 pk
	66,99	Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Kälviä 8.6		5-19 ak
	66,99	Assi Hakala-05		HU	Kannus 27.8		2-15 pk
	68,02	Oona Kangasvieri-05	KU	Kannus 27.8		3-15 pk
	68,19	Laura Aho-08		RP	Kannus 27.8		1-11 pk
	68,59	Emilia Reinilainen-06	KJ	Kalajoki 8.7		4 ak
 

		800m-19
	2.11,79	Kaisa Honkaharju.93	KT	Espoo-Le 18.8		9 motonet		
	2.18,75	Enni Katajalaakso-02	KU	Kälviä 8.6		5 ak
	2.22,82	Ninni Löf-98		KJ	Joensuu 24.7		11B motonet	
	2.25,08	Roosa Hämäläinen-95	KT	Turku 9.7		7r2 t-paja
	2.26,48	Elina Paavola-03	LV	Kannus 2.7		2 ak	
	2.26,64	Iida Haukilahti-03	VU	Kälviä 5.8		1-17 scup
	2.27,17	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Kannus 2.7		3 ak	
	2.27,97	Heta Jauhiainen-88	KJ	Jämsä 27.6		19 karn			
	2.27,99	Hanna Kyösti03		HU	Kannus 2.7		4 ak
	2.28,45	Reija-Elina Jylhä-04	HT	Jämsä 27.6		5-15 karn
	
	2.28,94	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Lahti 10.8		10-14 SM	
	2.29,08	Kaisa Isokääntä-02	KJ	Kälviä 5.8		2-17 scup
	2.31,21	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kälviä 8.6		9 ak
	2.32,66	Iida Vuollet-03		KJ	Kälviä 5.8		8-17 scup

	

	
			
	
		1500m-19
	4.34,39	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	JT	Lappeenranta 2.8	8 SM
	4.46,06	Roosa Hämäläinen-95	KT	Turku 15.7		5 t-paja
	4.51,11	Ninni Löf-98		KJ	Tampere 23.7		3h1 pim	
	4.53,54	Karoliina Ukskoski-96	PK	Tampere 23.7		6h1 pim
	4.57,70	Enni Katajalaakso-02	KU	Jämsä 29.6		8-17 karn
	4.59,87	Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	Porvoo 30.8		6-22 SM
	5.10,23	Reija-Elina Jylhä-04	HT	Ilmajoki 20.7		1-17 am
	5.21,72	Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Kanlaanpää 11.8		15-16 SM
	5.49,07	Susa Savukoski-98	AV	Kalajoki 8.7		3 ak
	5.54,49	Veera Vähäkangas-03	YK	Kalajoki 8.7		4 ak
	   
					
					
		3000m-19		
    10.14,10	Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	Helsinki-E 30.5		10A ka
    10.30,59	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	Kalajoki 29.5		1 ak	
    10.32,54	Karoliina Ukskoski-96	PK	Tampere 11.6		1 kaupM	
    10.58,70	Iida Haukilahti-03	VU	Kankaanpää 9-8		2-16 SM	    
    11.03,16	Enni Katajalaakso-02	KU	Kalajoki 29.5		2 ak	
    11.05,61	Ninni Löf-98		KJ	Kalajoki 29.5		3 ak
    12.06,24	Henna Rautiainen-91	HU	Kalajoki 29.5		6 ak
    12.14,04	Susa Savukoski-98	AV	Kalajoki 29.5		7 ak	
    13.47,76	Teresa Biskop-02	UK	Ullava 14.9		3 iltavalo
    13.55,32	Kreeta Juhaninmäki-98	UK	Ullava 14.9		4 iltavalo
	
	
		5000m-19
	21.15,98  Susa Savukoski-98	AV	Oulu 13.7		3 pk		


		10000m-19
	44.11,9	Susa Savukoski-98	AV	Kempele 26,5		9 ak		
		
					 
		10 km tiejuoksu-19
	39.47	Enni Katajalaakso-02	KU	Vantaa 14.4		6-17 SM	
	42.17	Henna Junnila-91	KT	Ylivieska 15.6		3 vieska
	44.55	Henna Rautiainen-91	HU	Haapajärvi 28.9		1 kaunisto
	45.47	Peppi Leppälä		RP	Haapajärvi 28.9		4 kaunisto
	46.45	Enni-Sofia Saari-94	YK	Ylivieska 15.6		4 vieska
	47.18	Kirsi Anias-94		KV	Ylivieska 15.6		5 vieska
	49.25	Piia Leppälä		RP	Haapajärvi 28.9		5 kaunisto
	49.39	Tellervo Salo		HK	Haapajärvi 28.9		6 kaunisto
	49.56	Veera Vähäkangas-03	YK	Ylivieska 15.6		6 vieska
	
		
		
		puolimaraton-19			
	1.23.21	Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	Vantaa 14.4		11 SM
	1.32.37	Aino Jääskeläinen-90	HK	Kempele 3.8		6 ak
	1.33.10	Heta Mustonen-88	KJ	Haapajärvi 28.9		1 kaunisro
	1.41.24	Marjo Kyosmanen-94	PP	Jyväskylä 14.9		24 finlandia
	1.42.18	Marianne Kauppinen	RP	Haapajärvi 28.9		1-50 kaunisto	
	1.43.33	Marjut Murtoperä	nivala	Ylivieska 15.6		2 vieska
	1.45.15	Elli Översti-64		KJ	Mikkeli 6.7		14 ak
	1.47.20	Susa Savikoski-98	AV	Oulu 18.5		32 terwa
	1.48.56	Tuula Toivola		PP	Haapajärvi 28.9		5 kaunisto
	1.50.48	Mari Seppälä		HK	Haapajärvi 28.9		6 kaunisto
	
	1.55.02	Emilia Pulkkinen-97	HK	Jyväskylä 14.9		70 finlandia

	
					
		maraton-19	
	3.22.09	Eila Tölli-82		NU	Oulu 14.9		2 kiiminki			
	3.22.48	Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen	PK	Espoo 21.9		1-45 SM	
	3.28.36	Maria Kettu-85		VU	Oulu 18.5		1 terwa
	3.35.28	Sirkku Särkioja-58	PP	Espoo 21.9		1-60 SM
	3.38.23	Aino Jääskeläinen-90	HK	Helsinki 18.5		26 HCR		mittaus
	3.52.17 Jaana Mehtälä-69	KJ	Helsinki 25.8		24 ka
	3.56.19	Tanja Rauma-Pinola-74	Kla	Haapajärvi 28.9		1-40 kaunisto
	
			
	
		100m aidat 84,0cm	
	17,40	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KJ	Vaasa 13.6		4 wasag		+0,0	
	18,23	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	Kauhava 6.7		S am		+1,4
	
	
		100m aidat 76,2 cm		
	15,36	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Ylivieska 14.7		1-17 ak		+1,6
	16,06	Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Seinäjoki 21.7		5-17 am		-1,6
	18,36	Emilia Vörlin-03	KV	Ylivieska 14.7		2-17 ak		+1,6
	19,92	Hilma Rantala-03	KV	Ylivieska 14.7		3-17 ak		+1,6
	


		400m aidat-19
	66,03	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	Lappeenranta 3.8	6h1 SM	
	73.8	Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Kauhava 28.5		1-17 timantti
			
	

		
	
		2000m esteet-19
	7.21,32	Enni Katajalaakso-02	KU	Jämsä 26.6		5-17 karn		
	7.59,52	Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Jämsä 26.6		7-17 karn	
	8.42,84	Elina Paavola-03	LV	Ylivieska 1.8		2-17 ak
	9.58,90	Rmma Junno-02		YK	Ylivieska 1.8		3-17 ak
		

 
 
		3000m esteet-19 
	11.18,54  Roosa Hämäläinen-95	KT	Joensuu 24.7		14 motonet		
 

	
		korkeus-19		
	 1,63	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	Kauhava 6.7		S am	
	 1,62	Nea Luokkanen-03	KJ	Kankaanpää 10.8		3-16 SM	 		
	 1,61	Mia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Kannus 2.7		1-15 ak
	 1,53	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kannus 2.7		1-13 ak
	 1,50	Hilda Haavisto-01	KU	Kalajoki 8.7		3 ak
	 1,46	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Haapavesi 10.9	   1-16 kllpm	 
	 1,45	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Lahti 15.6		7-13 yag
	 1,45	Annika Peltola-03	KJ	Kalajoki 19.8		3-17 ak	 
	 1,43	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kauhava 18.8		S-15 SM	 
	 1,43	Nea Isoaho-04		RP	Haapavesi 10.9		2-15 kllpm
	 
	 1,43	Marjut Pelo-04		Nivala	Haapavesi 10.9		3-15 kllpm
	 1,43	Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Haapavesi 10.9		4-15 kllpm
	 1,40	Venla Hankkila		Sievi	Haapavesi 10.9		5-15 kllpm
	 1,35	Anna Heikkilä-07	LV	Veteli 11.6		3-13 scup
	 1,35	Iina Lastikka-06	KU	Kalajoki 8.7		3-13 ak
	 1,35	Livia Kähtävä-08	AV	Kalajoki 8.7		1-11 ak
	 	 
	 
		seiväs-19
	3,40	Friida Kivistö-03	KJ	Oulu 19.5		3-17 ak
	3,11	Aamu Uusitalo-06	HU	Kalajoki 27.7		1-13 pim
	2,80	Marja Eskelinen-69	VU	Veteli 29.8		1 pk	
	2,76	Klaara Kivistö-08	KJ	Kalajoki 1.9		1-11 ak
	2,60	Alisa Luostarinen-03	KT	Raahe 26.7		4 ak
	2,50	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kalajoki 8.7		2 ak
	2,40	Elli Siirilä-06		VU	Kalajoki 27.7		2.13 pim
	2,00	Kaisa Kyösti-08		HU	Kalajoki 27.7		2-11 pim
	2,00	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kälviä 5.8		5-13 scup
	1,80	Emma Kolehmainen-05	KPV	Alaveteli 31.8		10-15 scup



	

		pituus-19
	 6,19	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	Tartto 31.5		2 kv		-0,1
	 5,58	Hanna Jämsä-91		TU	Kälviä 8.6		3 ak		+1,8
	 5,24	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Seinäjoki 21.7		8-17 am		-1,1 
	 5,07	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Kannus 2.7		2 ak		-0,3	
	 5,02	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	Kalajoki 27.7		1-15 pim	+0,6
	 4,97	Kaisa Isokääntä-02	KJ	Kälviä 5.8		1-17 scup	+1,9
	 4,78	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kälviä 24.8		8 mx		+1,1	 
	 4,77	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kalajoki 27.7		2-15 pim	+0,7
	 4,76	Nea Luokkanen-03	HU	Pedersöre 20.8		4-17 pk		+1,7	 	 
	 4,70	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	Seinäjoki 21.7		8 am		+1,3
	 
	 4,62	Mia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Kalajoki 27.7		3-15 pim	-0,1
	 4,59	Nelli Mustola-02	KJ	Ylivieska 1.8		-17 ak		+2,0
	 4,50	Terhi Junno-04		YK	Kannus 2.7		5 ak		+0,4	
	 4,50	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	Lapua 18.8		D-22 SM		+1,3 
	 4,47	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kälviä 24.8		10 mx		+0,4
	 
					 		
		kolmiloikka-19
	12,19	Hanna Jämsä-91		TU	Jämsä 29.6		5B karn		+0,1		
	10,64	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kälviä 5.8		1-15 scup	+2,0
	10,04	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Lahti 15.6		8-17 yag	-1,4		
	 9,77	Annika Peltola-03	KJ	Veteli 11.6		1-17 scup	+1,0
	 9,73	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Alajärvi 25.6		2-15 ak		+0,2
	 9,73	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Pedersöre 25.6		4-17 scup	+0,0	 
	 9,54	Tiia Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 28.7		2-15 pim	+1,6
	 9,42	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 28.7		-15 pim		+1,7
	 9,36	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Kälviä 5.8		2-15 scup	+1,4	 
	 9,22	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kälviä 5.8		3-15 scup	+1,3
	 
	 9,17	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 28.7		1-12 pim	+1,5
			
					 		
		kuula-19	
	12,38	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	Seinäjoki 21.7		3 am			
	12,28	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	Himanka 7.6		1 pk
	11,54	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	Kauhava 6.7		S am
	 8,82	Kaisa Isokääntä.02	KJ	Kalajoki 19.8		1 ak
	 8,79	Titta Uunila-86		HU	Tampere-H 31.8		1 saku
	
	
	
		kuula 3,0kg
	13,25	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Alaveteli 31-8		1-15 scup
	10,63	Nelli Mustola-02	KJ	Seinäjoki 21.7		7-17 am	
	10,33	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Haapavesi 10.9		1-15 kllpm	
	10,24	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Reisjärvi 1.7		1-15 ak		
	 9,53	Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Haapavesi 10.9		2.15 kllpm
	 9,25	Aliisa Syväkoski-03	KPV	Veteli 11.6		1-17 scup
	 9,17	Mia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Kokkola 10.9		1-15 pk
	 8,89	Aamu Uusitalo-06	HU	Haapavesi 10.9		3.15 kllpm
	 8,73	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	Turku 11.8		3-55 SM
	 8,66	Essi Ylönen-05		PK	Kalajoki 28.7		4-15 pim	
	 
	 8,59	Sofia Huusko-04		VU	Veteli 11.6		2-15 scup
	 
	
											
		kiekko-19	
	30,53	Emilia Vörlin-03	KV	Kokkola 16.7		1-17 ak	
	27,00	Tiia Kopsala-04		KU	Kaustinen 21.9		2-17 ak
	21,44	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	Turku 11.8		6-55 SM	
	18,86	Meliina Anias.01	AV	Alavieska 10.9		2 pk
	18,54	Aino Yrjänä-02		HU	Kaustinen 18.5		2-17 ak			
	16,66	Titta Uunila-86		HU	Tampere-H 31.8		1 saku	
	
			
		moukari-19
	59,96	Julia Kivinen-01	KPV	Kaustinen 27.6		1-19 karn
	43.01	Viivi Paavola-98	KPV	Kaustinen 16.3		5-22 talvi-SM

			

		moukari 3kg
	55,34	Veera Koskinen-02	KPV	Alaveteli 19.6		1-17 ak	
	54,69	Aliisa Syväkoski-03	KPV	Kaustinen 3.8		1-17 ak
	47,95	Lotta Voutilainen-04	KPV	Saarijärvi 12.6		2-17 ak			
	47,70	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kaustinen 18.5		1-15 ak		
	29,56	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	Turku 9.8		3-55 SM
	11,97	Fiia Niemelä-07		KJ	Kälviä 5.8		2-15 scup
				
				
		keihäs-19
	51,56	Laura Pesola.96		RP	Kuortane 22.6		6 kv				
	37,75	Julia Kivinen-01	KPV	Leppävirtsa 11.5	1-19 ka			
	30,03	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	Kauhava 7.7		S am	
	17,64	Titta Uunila-86		HU	Tampere-H 1.9		2 saku
	

		keihäs, 500g
	37,08	Elisa Heikkala-02	KPV	Kälviä 5.8
	24,12	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Kälviä 5.8
	21,37	Julia Keski-Vähälä-05	KPV	Kälviä 5.8	
	21,13	Vappu Röyttä-nn		KJ	Kälviä 5.8	
	
	
		7-ottelu-19
	3397	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	Kauhava 7.7		1 am		
		

		
	

		4x100m-19
	53,01	KoVe	Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Wilma Huuhka, Venla Kujala		Ylivieska 7.9		6h1-17 SM		
	53,34	YlivK	Vilma Vesaluoma, Hanna Vuolteenaho, Ronja Ruotanen, Emmi Wilën		Ylivieska 17.8		1 am		
	53,61	YK II	Terhi Junno, Fanni Jämsä, Siiri Aho, Vilma Vesaluoma			Ylivieska 1.8		1 ak
	53,81	YK III	Venla Ruotanen, Hanna Vuolteenaho, Ronja Ruotanen, Emmi Wil+en		Ylivieska 7.9		6h2 SM
	55,90	KP-V	Saana Koskimäki, Salla Koskimäki, Linda Hautamäki, Milla Utriainen	Kannus 18.6		2-15 pim
	56,22	KV II	Teea Jestoi, Laura Lehto, Mia Känsäkangas, Venla Kujala			Kannus 18.6		3-15 pim
	56,39	KannU	Tiia Kopsala, Nea Kopsala, Oona Kangasvieri, Milla Luoma-Tokoi		Kannus 18.6		4-15 pim
	56,42	VetU	Viivi-Leena Kari, Elli Siirilä, Sara Patana, Essi Koivisto		Kannus 18.6		1-13 pim
	56,53	KU II	Tiia Kopsala, Nea Kopsala, Oona Kangasvieri, Anna Lukkarila		Veteli 11.6		2-15 scup
	56,86	VU II	Elli Siirilä, Sara Patana, Jonna Koivisto, Mette Mortensen		Veteli 11.6		3-15 scup
	
	57,60	HimU	Anna Yrjänä, Anni Hekkala, Aamu Uusitalo, Anni Liimatta			Ylivieska 17.8		5-15 am
	57,66	NivU	Iida Rautio, Anni Niku, Liinu Tiainen, Emma Mäkinen			Kannus 18.6		5-15 pim
	57,64	VU II	Jonna Koivisto, Oona Anttila, Sara Patana, Rebekka Pöyhönen		Ylivieska 7.9		7h1-15 SM
	58,40	KU III	Anna Lukkarila, Salla äIjälä, Emilia Ilola, Iina Lastikka		Kannus 18.6		2-13 pim
	58,61	KaJu	Jenniina Tuura, Heta Rautio, Frida Isojärvi, Emilia Reinikainen		Veteli 11.6		1-13 scup		
	58,72	ReisP	Laura Aho, Nea Isoaho, Jenna Viljamäki, Katariina Honkaperä		Kannus 18.6		6-15 pim			
	59,18	HU II	Anni Hekkala, Sofia Ruusunen, Aamu Uusitalo, Edit Viitasaari		Kannus 18.6		3-13 pim
	59,56	NU II	Nuppu Peräaho, Jasmin Pääkkö, Kuura Savolainen, Aada Eskola		Kannus 18.6		-13 pim
	59,88	KäTa	Nella Hanhisalo, Melissa Kykyri, Matilda Myllymäki, Emma Brock		Kannus 18.6		7-15 pim

		
		3x800m-19	
	 8.09,26  HimU	Hanna Kyösti, Anni Mäkinen, Assi Hakala				Ylivieska 7.9		8h1-17 SM
	 8.48,63  YlivK	Veera Vähäkangas, Emma Junno, Enni-Sofia Saari			Ylivieska 7.9		9h1 SM		
			
	
		4x800m-19	
	11.00,22  NivU	Anni Niku, Emma Mäkinen, Iida Rautio, Liinu Tiainen			Ylivieska 8.9		22-15 SM
	12.05,59  KäTa	Liina Hyyppä, Matilda Myllymäki, Melissa Kykyri, Emma Brock		Kannus 18.6		2-15 pim
	12.20,49  KoVe	Laura Lehto, Teea Jestoi, Mia Känsäkangas, Venla Kujala			Kannus 18.6		3-15 pim
	12.56,07  KP-V	Milla Utriainen, Saana Koskimäki, Salla Koskimäki, Linda Hautamäki	Kannus 18.6		4-15 pim
	13.07,34  HimU	Assi Hakala, Laura Puranen, Anni Liimatta, Anna Yrjänä			Kannus 18.6		5-15 pim		


		4x100m aidat-19	
	71,87	KoVe	Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Venla Kujala, Wilma Huuhka		Ylivieska 8.9		6-17 SM		
	
		
 
 					2018	
		100m-18
	11,60	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	Kuortane 23.6		1 motonet	+1,0
	12,07	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	La Chaux-de-Fonds 1.7	2C kv		+1,7
	12,37	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	Seinäjoki 15.8		2 tähti		+1,6
	12,74	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Saarijärvi 11.8		3-15 SM		+1,4
	12,88	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	Kuopio 13.7		2 hjg		-0,3
	13,05	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KJ	Seinäjoki 15.8		4h1 tähti	+0,1	
	13,18	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kalajoki 28.7		2-15 pim	+0,5
	13,38	Wilma Huuhka-03		KV	Kokkola 25.6		3h1-17 am	+1,8
	13,38	Roseline Sesay-04	KTU	Kokkola 25.6		4h1-17 am	+1,8		
	13,42	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7		3-15 pim	+0,5
	
	13,55	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kalajoki 28.7		4-15 pim	+0,5
	13,76	Hilma Rantala-03	KV	Kokkola 25.6		6h1-17 am	+1,8	
	13,80	Viivi Lapinoja-01	KTU	Jämsänkoski 1.7		6h3-17 karn	+1,8
	13,82	Vilma Jukkola-03	LV	Kalajoki 28.7		5-15 pim	+0,5	
	13,85	Milla Huusko-99		VU	Alaveteli 13.6		5 ak		+0,6
	13,92	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Raahe 29.8		1-15 sem	-1,5
	
	w
	11,52	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	Jämsänkoski 1.7		2h6 karn	+4,7	
	12,63	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Espoo-Le 15.6		2-15 yag	+4,3
	13,02	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Ylivieska 4.6		1.15 ak		+3,1
	13,17	Wilma Huuhka-03		KV	Kokkola 5.6		1h2-15 ak	+3,5 	
	13,25	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Saarijärvi 3.6		1h2-15 ka	+3,1
	13,32	Viivi Lapinoja-01	KTU	Espoo-Le 15.6		7h5-17 yag	+6,1
	
			
		200m-18
	23,94	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	Kälviä 16.6		1 ka		+0,6
	24,39	Katri Mustola-92	KJ	Kalajoki 8.8		1 ka		+0,4
	26,15	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	Kälviä 16.6		1B ka		+0,5
	26,67	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Tampere-H 1.9		2-17 scup	+0,2			
	27,07	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KJ	Ikaalinen 22.6		2h1 ka		+0,1	
	27,62	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kuortane 4.8		3-15 timantti	+0,8
	27,65	Nelli Mustola-02	KJ	Kalajoki 12.6		1-17 s-cup	-1,0
	27,82	Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Kalajoki 12.6		2-17 s-cup	-1,0
	27,97	Roseline Sesay-04	KTU	Kalajoki 8.8		1-15 ka		+0,6
	28,13	Vilma Jukkola-03	LV	Kuortane 4.8		4-15 timantti	+0,8
		
	28,25	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KJ	Kokkola 31.7		1r1-15 ak	+1,3	
	28,26	Heta Jauhiainen-88	KJ	Kalajoki 8.8		3 ka		+0,4
	28,30	Milla Huusko-99		VU	Kälviä 16.6		5B ka		+0,5	
	28,82	Vanessa Store-07	KT	Kalajoki 8.8		1-13 ka		+1,7
	28,94	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Kalajoki 8.8		2-15 ka		+0,6
	29,22	Essi Koivisto-06	VU	Kalajoki 8.8		2-13 ka		+1,7
	29,32	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Tampere-H 1.9		2r2-17 scup	+1,1
	29,25	Kaisa Knuuttila-01	KT	Kalajoki 12.6		3-17 s-cup	-1,0	
	29,38	Elina Paavola-03	LV	Kokkola 14.8		2-17 ak		+1,1
	29,45	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Kälviä 17.7		1-13 s-cup	+1,8	
	
	29,59	Elli Myllymäki-01	KPV	Kalajoki 12.6		4-17 s-cup	-1,0
	29,97	Tuulia Paavola-05	LV	Kalajoki 8.8		3-13 ka		+1,7


	w
	27,70	Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Lapua 7.7		S-17 pim	+2,4	
	28,84	Wilma Huuhka-03		KV	Kokkola 5.6		4 ak		+2,3 	


		400m-18
	53,91	Katri Mustola-92	KJ	Turku 25.7		1 t-paja
	57,27	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	Kuopio 7.8		1 ka	
	60,05	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	Kannus 18.8		2 pk
	60,24	Enni Katajalaakso-02	KU	Kannus 18.8		1-17 pk
	60,46	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	Joensuu 26.5		1 ka
	61,33	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KJ	Oulu 19.6		2r1 ka		
	62,40	Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Espoo-Le 10.8		5-16 SM
	63,64	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kannus 18.8		1-15 pk
	63,68	Heta Jauhiainen-88	KJ	Kokkola 31.7		2 ak
	63,88	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Helsinki-E 19.8		2-40 SM
	
	64,15	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Kannus 18.8		2-15 pk
	64,77	Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	Kalajoki 3.7		4 ak
	64,82	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Kannus 18.8		3-15 pk
	65,06	Elina Paavola03		LV	Kannus 18.8		4-15 pk
	65,17	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Kannus 18.8		5-15 pk
	65,17	Milla Utriainen-05	KPV	Kannus 18.8		1-13 pk
	65,60	Ninni Löf-98		KJ	Kannus 18.8		5 pk
	66,00	Vilma Jukkola-03	LV	Kannus 18.8		6-15 pk
	66,81	Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Kannus 18.8		7-15 pk
 

		800m-18
	2.10,31	Katri Mustola-92	KJ	Kalajoki 8.8		1-15 s-market		
	2.13,30	Enni Katajalaakso-02	KU	Espoo-Le 11.8		3-16 SM	
	2.14,50	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	Pedersöre 21.8		1 ak
	2.19,05	Kohanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	Kannus 5.7		1 ka	
	2.20,18	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Seinäjoki 10.7		8A am
	2.20,64	Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	Seinäjoki 10.7		9A am	
	2.22,84	Ninni Löf-98		KJ	Kälviä 16,6		3B ka
	2.25,94	Erika Niininen-03	VU	Saarijärvi 11.8		10-15 SM	
	2.26,46	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Vaasa 26.7		6-17 elit	
	2.26,56	Iida Haukilahti-03	VU	Saarijärvi 11.8		12-15 SM
	
	2.28,55	Vilma Jaarinen-00	KU	Kempele 26.8		S-19 SM
	2.28,94	Jenni Jaatinen-04	KJ	Saarijärvi 11.8		11-14 SM
	2.29,74	Reija-Elina Jylhä-04	HT	Seinäjoki 10.7		1-17 am	
	2.29,89	Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Kälviä 16.6		6B ka
	2.30,22	Justiina Juntunen-02	KT	Kokkola 5.6		2-17 ak
	2.30,32	Elina Paavola-03	LV	Kannus 5.7		1-15 ka
	2.31,16	Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Kempele 26.8		S-17 SM
	2.34,41	Heta Jauhiainen-88	KJ	Veteli 16.8		11 elo-ka
	

	
	
	
		1500m-18
     4.44,61	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	Lapinlahti 28.7		3B elit
     4.45,72	Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	Lapinlahti 28.7		4B elit	     			
     4.46,14	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Lapinlahti 28.7		5B elit	
     4.47,98	Ninni Löf-98		KJ	Lapinlahti 28.7		8B elit	
     4.50,27	Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	Kalajoki 8.8		2 ka
     4.56,41	Roosa Hämäläinen-95	KT	Turku 26.6		2 pk	
     4.56,87	Enni Katajalaakso-02	KU	Espoo-Le 12.8		5-16 SM
     5.29,30	Mari Bergdahl-83	KT	Helsinki-E 19.8		6-35 SM
     5.37,56	Minna Läspä-00		KPV	Kokkola 25.6		1 am	
     5.46,96	Elina Paavola-03	LV	Kokkola 25.6		2-17 am
     
     5.51,21	Liina Viitasaari-nn	KT	Kokkola 31.7		5 ak
     5.51,35	Kaisla Keiski-02	KT	Kalajoki 3.7		1 ak
     5.53,57	Assi Hakala-05		HU	Kokkola 25.6		3-17 am
     5.58,22	Matilda Myllymäki-05	KT	Kokkola 31.7		6 ak
   
					
					
		3000m-18
    10.32,19	Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	Kalajoki 30.5		1 ak
    10.32,86	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	Keuruu 22.6		3 ka	
    10.35,94	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Kalajoki 30.5		2 ak
    10.45,69	Karoliina Ukskoski-96	PK	Keuruu 22.6		5 ka
    10.51,97	Ninni Löf-98		KJ	Kalajoki 30.5		3 ak
    10.58,56	Reija-Elina Jylhä-04	HT	Kokkola 25.6		1-17 am
    11.20,92	Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	Ullava 14.9		5 ka
    11.57,47	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	Ullava 14.9		6 ka
    12.04,16	Minna Läspä-00		KPV	Kalajoki 30.5		4 ak
    12.11,61	Heta Jauhiainen-88	KJ	Ullava 14.9		7 ka
    
    12.16,96	Kaisla Keiski-02	KT	Ullava 14.9		8 ka			
	
	
		5000m-18
    18,27,51	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Kokkola 5.6		1 ak
    18.54,39	Ninni Löf-98		KJ	Laitila 5.8		7-22 SM
    20.26,66	Henna Rautiainen-91	HU	Kokkola 25.6		2 am


					 
		10 km tiejuoksu-18
	39.18	Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	Ylivieska 16.6		1 vieska		
	39.22	Elina Mäkitalo-80	HU	Kokkola 18.5		1 city
	44.57	Eerika Konu-01		KV	Kokkola 18.5		2 city
	46.03	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	Ylivieska 16,6		2 vieska
	46.17	Kirsi Anias-95		AV	Ylivieska 16,6		3 vieska
	46.37	Mervi Vähäkangas-63	KaKi	Oulu 26.5		10 terwa
		
		
		
		puolimaraton-18				
	1.28.38	Henna Junnila-91	KT	Kokkola 18.5		2 city
	1.37.35	Marjo Kuosmanen-94	PP	Tampere 15.9		4 ka	
	1.37.39	Aino Jääskeläinen-90	HK	Oulu 26.5		12 terwa
	1.38.46	Nuppu Laaksonen-96	KPV	Helsinki 4.8		3 twilightrun
	1.39.23	Mervi Vähäkangas-63	LaKi	Kokkola 18.5		3 city		
	1.42.01	Elli Översti-64		KJ	Oulu 26.5		22 terwa	
	1.44.17	Maria Isotalus		AV	Kokkola 18.5		5 city	
	1.48.48	Virpi Keski-Ojala-64	YK	Oulu 26.5		40 terwa	
		
	mittaus
	1.36.26	Melissa Kykyri-04	KT	Haapajärvi 29.9		1 kaunisto
	1.48.14	Marianne Kauppinen-68	RP	Haapajärvi 29.9		2-50 kaunisto	
					
					
		maraton-18		
	3.18.53	Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen	PK	Kempele 4.8		1-45 SM			
	3.27.33	Merja Kiviranta-77	YRe	Vantaa 13.10		13 ka
	3.29.20	Maria Kettu-85		VU	Oulu 26,5		7 terwa	
	3.40.26	Mervi Vähäkangas-63	LaKi	Kempele 4.8		1-55 SM				
	3.45.21	Jaana Mehtälä-69	KJ	Helsinki 25.8		27 ka
	3.45.35	Marjut Murtoperä-93	NU	Oulu 26.5		13 terwa
	3.54.28	Tuyen Ramstedt-84	Kla	Ylivieska 16.6		1 virska
	3.56.04	Hanna Penttilä-82	KPV	Jyväskylä 15.9		24 finlandia		
	4.42.49	Ritva Björkbacka-57	TU	Budapest 7.10		946 kv
	
	mittaus	
	3.48.50	Aino Jääskeläinen-90	HK	Haapajärvi 29.9		1 kaunisto	
	4.08.11	Tanja Rauma-Pinola-74	Kla	Haapajärvi 29.9		1-40 kaunisto		
	4.11.56	Hanna-M Hjelmroos-64	TU	Seinäjoki 28.4		2 ka
		
	
		100m aidat 84,0cm	
	14,98	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KJ	Jämsänkoski 28.6	6-19 karn	+1,7
	

		100m aidat 76,2cm	
	15,10	Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Vaasa 26.7		2-17 elit	+1,8
	


		400m aidat
	64,80	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	Jyväskylä 21.7		5h1 SM
	67,34	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KJ	Laitila 5.8		8-19 SM


		
	
		2000m esteet
	7.07,60	Enni Katajalaasko	KU	Joensuu 27.5		1-17 ka
	8.16,89	Kaisla Keiski-02	KT	Espoo-Le 11.8		7-16 SM
	9.12,86	Emma Junno-02		YK	Espoo-Le 11.8		9-16 SM
 
 
		3000m esteet 
 	11.14,95	Roosa Hämäläinen-95	KT	Jämsä 30.6	


	
		korkeus-18
	 1,67	Nea Luokkanen-03	HU	Saarijärvi 12.8		2-15 SM		
	 1,64	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	Kokkola 25.6		1 am			
	 1,52	Hilda Haavisto-01	KU	Vaasa 26.7		3-17 elit	 
	 1,51	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KJ	Kempele 25.8		S-19 SM
	 1,51	Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Kempele 25.8		S-17 SM	 
	 1,50	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	Kokkola 25.6		4 am
	 1,50	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kannus 7.7		S-15 pim
	 1,50	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kannus 7.7		S-15 pim
	 1,47	Vilma Knutar-06		KT	Kalajoki 29.7		1-12 pim 
	 1,45	Emilia Reinikainen-06	KJ	Kalajoki 12.6		1-13 s-cup
	 	 
	 1,45	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Kannus 7.7		S-13 pim
	 1,45	Mia Känsäkangas-05	KV	Kokkola 4.8		1-13 kaupM	 
	 1,45	Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Sievi 12.9		2-15 kllpm
	 1,45	Annu Palola		SS	Sievi 12.9		3-15 kllpm
	 1,44	Hilma Rantala-03	KV	Kannus 7.7		S-15 pim
	 1,44	Marja Eskelinen-69	VU	Helsinki-E 17.8		1-45 SM			 
	 1,40	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Espoo-Le 16.6		8-12 yag
	 	 
	 
		seiväs-18
	3,12	Friida Kivistö-03	KJ	Himanka 8.9		1-15 ak
	3,00	Marja Eskelinen.69	VU	Pedersöre 13.7		2-19 pk
	2,80	Iida Vuollet-03		KJ	Saarijärvi 10.8		12-15 SM
	2,61	Aamu Uusitalo-06	HU	Kälviä 17.7		1-17 s-cup
	2,40	Aada Kivistö-05		KJ	Raahe 23.8		1-13 ka
	2,35	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kalajoki 28.7		2-15 pim	
	2,30	Alisa Luostarinen-03	KT	Pedersöre 21.8		5-15 ak	
	2,20	Elli Siirilä-06		VU	Tampere-H 1.9		5-15 s-cup	
	2,10	Klaara Kivistö-08	KJ	Himanka 15.6		2-11 pk
	2,05	Helka Kupsala-05	KU	Kalajoki 28.7		2-13 pim
			

		pituus-18
	 6,04	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	Kälviä 16.6		-17 ka		+1,8
	 5,35	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Saarijärvi 11.8		4-15 SM		+0,7 
	 5,20	Salla Koskimäki-04	KPV	Kalajoki 28.7		1-15 pim	+0,5	 
	 5,13	Maria Jääskä.03		KPV	Kälviä 16.6		-17 ka		+1,6
	 5,04	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KJ	Kempele 26.8		S-19 SM		+1,4
	 4,85	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Kalajoki 28.7		5-15 pim	+0,3
	 4,79	Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Kokkola 31.7		1-17 ak		-0,4 
	 4,75	Nea Luokkanen-03	HU	Himanka 15.6		1-15 pk		+0,6
	 4,70	Kaisa Isokääntä-02	KJ	Urjala 1.9		1-17 scup	-0,3
	 4,69	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kalajoki 28.7		8-15 pim	.0,1
	 
	 4,57	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kalajoki 28.7		1-12 pim	-0,2
	 4,53	Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Uusikaarlepyy 11.8	4-13 am		+0,9
	 		
	w
	6,22	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	Kälviä 16.6		1-17 ka		+2,7	
	
		
					 		
		kolmiloikka-18
	10,18	Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Jämsä 28.6		7-15 karn	-1,7
	10,18	Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Kälviä 17.7		1-15 s-cup	-1,5
	 9,95	Friida Kivistö-03	KJ	Alavieska 20.6		1-15 ak		+1,9
	 9,69	Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Kalajoki 29.6		1-12 pim	+0,1
	 9,59	Veera Koskinen-02	KPV	Kalajoki 12.6		2-17 s-cup	+1,5
	 9,57	Loviisa Kupsala-03	KU	Kalajoki 29.7		4-15 pim	-1,0
	 9,50	Nea Luokkanen-03	HU	Kälviä 17.7		2-15 s-cup	-1,1
	 9,29	Teea Jestoi.05		KV	Kalajoki 29.7		1-13 pim	-0,2
	 9,29	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Kalajoki 29.7		5-15 pim	-0,9
	 9,19	Saana Koskimäki-06	KPV	Kalajoki 29.7		2-12 pim	-0,5
	 
	 9,14	Anna Yrjänä-05		HU	Kalajoki 29.7		2-13 pim	+0,1
	 9,04	Nea Kopsala-04		KU	Kalajoki 29.7		6-15 pim	+0,2	
	 8,93	Kiia Verronen-02	HU	Kalajoki 12.6		3-17 s-cup	+1,1
	 8,90	Jenni Jaatinen-04	KJ	Kälviä 17.7		4-15 s-cup	-0,3
		
					 		
		kuula-18	
	12,57	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	Jyväskylä 20.7		13q SM		
	12,33	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	Jyväskylä 20.7		15q SM
	10,67	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	Himanka 17.8		2-19 elonk
	10,14	Marja Eskelinen-69	VU	Helsinki-E 19.8		3-45 SM
	 9,10	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KJ	Kempele 25.8		S-19 SM
	 8,93	Seija Hernetkoski-78	NU	Helsinki-E 19.8		5-40 SM
	
	
		kuula 3,0kg
	13,16	Salla Koskimäki-04	VU	Kalajoki 29.7		1-15 pim
	12,18	Henna Krekilä-04	KT	Kalajoki 29.7		2-15 pim
	11,23	Matleena Parpala-01	KV	Seinäjoki 13.7		1-17 ka
	10,49	Elli Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Kempele 25.8		S-17 SM	
	10,36	Emilia Vörlin-03	KV	Reisjärvi 9.7		1-15 ak	
	10,15	Kaisa Isokääntä-02	KJ	Kalajoki 12.6		1-17 cup
	10,05	Emilia Jurvelin-04	NU	Raahe 29.8		1-15 sem
	 9,65	Alissa Oja-05		HU	Tampere-H 1.9		6-15 s-cup
	 9,32	Friida Kivistö-03	KJ	Himanka 15.6		2-15 pk
	 8,80	Nea Luokkanen-03	KJ	Kalajoki 12.6		4-15 cup
	 
	 8,73	Sofia Huusko-04		VU	Kalajoki 12.6		5-15 cup 
	 8,72	Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Sievi 12.9		2-15 kllpm
	 8,69	Aliisa Syväkoski-03	KPV	Tampere-H 1.9		9-15 s-cup

		
		
											
		kiekko-18	
	30,33	Seija Hernetkoski-78	NU	Helsinki-E 19.8		4-40 SM		
	29,44	Matleena Parpala-01	KV	Seinäjoki 13.7		6 ka	
	27,84	Marke Paavola-70	KPV	Kaustinen 22.9		1 ak
	23,61	Johanna Vanhamäki-Hankikoski	KPV	Kaustinen 22.9		2 ak	
	21,86	Aino Yrjänä-02		HU	Reisjärvi 9.7		1-17 ak
	20,96	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	IIsalmi-R 16.6		1-55 ka
	19,52	Hanna Häivälä-04	AV	Alavieska 5.9		1-17 pk
	
			
		moukari-18
	58,75	Jenni Penttilä-91	KPV	Jyväskylä 20.7		8 SM		
	47,71	Viivi Paavola-98	KPV	Kaustinen 19.5		1 ak
	40,28	Veera Koskinen-02	KPV	Hämeenlinna 15.9	8-19 KLL
			

		moukari 3kg
	65,42	Julia Kivinen-01	KPV	Györ, HUN 5.7		4q-17 EM 
	55,74	Veera Koskinen-02	KPV	Kokkola 25.6		2-17 am	
	55,40	Elisa Heikkala-02	KPV	Kaustinen 17.2		4-17 SM
	53,44	Salla Koskinen-04	KPV	Saarijärvi 11.8		1-14 SM	
	51,48	Aliisa Syväkoski-03	KPV	Lappajärvi 22.7		1-15 cup
	45,05	Lotta Voutilainen-04	KPV	Kaustinen 29.12		2-15 ak
	27,66	Jonna Järvelä-06	KPV	Kälviä 17.7		2-15 s-cup
		
				
		keihäs-18
	54,35	Laura Pesola-96		RP	Saarijärvi 24.6		2 kv
	34,56	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	Kuopio 12.9		2 ka	
	29,56	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	Ylivieska 8.9		1-19 ak
	28,79	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	Kuopio 12.9		4 ka
	19,45	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KJ	Kempele 26.8		S-19 SM


		keihäs, 500g
	41,21	Elisa Heikkala-02		KPV	Kälviä 17.7		1-17 s-cup	
	31,84	Elli-Noora Puustinen-02		KU	Kempele 26.8		S-17 SM		
	27,00	Senni Kokkoniemi-04		RP	Reisjärvi 9.7		1-17 ak		
	17,75	Matilda Kivistö-01		KJ	Kälviä 17.7		2-17 s-cup	
	
		7-ottelu
	4049	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KJ	16,18-1.51-9,10-27,21--5,04-19,45-2.28,55		8-19 SM			
	

		7-ottelu
	4170	Elli-Noora Puustinen	KU	15,66-1.51-10,49-28,24--4,46-31,84-2.31.16		9-17 SM			



		4x100m
	53,51	KP-V	Saana Koskimäki, Salla Koskimäki, Viivi Korpela, Maria Jääskä		Kokkola 26.6		1-15 pim	
	53,61	KoVe	Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Julia Hylkilä, Wilma Huuhka		Kokkola 26.6		2-15 pim
	53,71	KPV II	Petra Puutio, Maria Jääskä, Elli Myllymäki, Veera Koskinen		Kälviä 18.8			1-17 am
	53,83	KPV III	Milla Utriainen, Salla Koskimäki, Viivi Korpela, Maria Jääskä		Kalajoki 12.6		1-15 s-cup	
	54,39	KV II	Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Julia Hylkilä, Teea Jestoi		Kälviä 18.8		4-15 am
	54,42	YlivK	Terhi Junno, Fanni Jämsä, Wilma Vesaluoma, Oona Kiljala			Kälviä 18.8		4-15am	
	55,82	KV III	Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Mia Känsäkangas, Wilma Huuhka		Kalajoki 12.6		2-15 s-cup
	56,89	KaJu	Jenni Jaatinen, Friida Kivistö, Alisa Vuollet, Iida Vuollet		Kalajoki 12.6		3-15 s-cup
	57,00	VetU	Mette Mortensen, Riikka Polso, Sofia Huusko, Erika Niininen		Kalajoki 12.6		4-15 s-cup
	57,26	HimU	Assi Hakala, Anni Hekkala, Anna Yrjänä, Alissa Oja			Uusikaarlepyy 11.8		5-13 am
	
	57,67	ReisP	Anna-Esteri Leveäoja, Olga Sorola, Senni Kokkoniemi, Sofia Kokkoniemi	Kälviä 18.8		6-15 am
	58,09	VU II	Essi Koivisto, Jonna Koivisto, Elli Siirilä, Oona Anttila		Kokkola 26.6		2-13 pim


		4x400m
	4.08,62	KannU	Elli-Noora Puustinen, Loviisa Kuosala, Emma Katajalaakso, Enni Katajalaakso	Mikkli 9.9		9-19 SM		
	4.26,62	KälvTa	Melissa Kykyri, Roosa Hämäläinen, Kaisla Keiski, Kaisa Honkaharju	Kälviä 18.8		3 am
	
	
		4x800m	
	 9.24,63	KälvTa	Päivi Knutar, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Melissa Kykyri, Kaisa Honkaharju	Mikkeli 8.9		8 SM		
	10.17,4h	KT II	Melissa Kykyri, Roosa Hämäläinen, Kaisla Keiski, Kaisa Honkaharju	Kälviä 18.8		1 am	
	10.38,78	KaJu	Iida Vuollet, Friida Kivistö, Sanni Vuollet, Jenni Jaatinen		Mikkeli 9.9		18-15 SM		
	10.59,5h	NivU	Emma Mäkinen, Anni Niku, Iida Rautio, Liinu Tiainen			Kälviä 18.8		2-15 am		
		
								
							 
 					2017	

	   100m-17
    11,69  Anniina Kortetmaa-95		KU	Vaasa 23.6		3h2 EC		+0,8 
    11,77  Henriikka Parpala-98		KV	Mannheim GER 1.7	3h5-19 kv	+1,7   
    12,14  Katri Mustola-92		KaJu	Rovaniemi 1.8		1 ka		-0,5 
    12,39  Erika Nevanperä-95		KaJu	Pori 11.7		1 pk		+0,1
    12,70  Irina Potinoja-98		LV	Jämsä 2.7		5h2-19 karn	+1,4    
    12,87  Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Jämsä 2.7		6r5-14 karn	+0,0
    13,05  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Kauhava 14.7		3h2-17 am	+1,3
    13,06  Nelli Mustola-02		KaJu	Kuopio 14.7		3r3-15		+0,5    
    13,19  Matleena Parpala-01		KV	Pietarsaari 26.6	2-17 ak		-0,6
    13,23  Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Lapua 10.7		3-15 ak		+1,9
    
    13,28  Aada Määttälä-04		TU	Veteli 2.8		1-15 ka		-0,9
    13,34  Awig Thiel-02		KTU	Kokkola 6.6		1-15 ak		-0,1
    13,35  Hilma Rantala-03		KV	Kauhava 14.7		6-17 am		+0,8
    13,43  Viivi Lapinoja-01		KTU	Lapua 10.7		2-17 ak		+0,5    

			   
  


	   200m-17
    23,62  Anniina Kortetmaa-95		KU	Jämsä 2.7		1r6 karn	+1,2  
    24,30  Katri Mustola-92		KaJu	Seinäjoki 23.7		3 SM		+1,7		
    26,46  Irina Potinoja-98		LV	Jämsä 2.7		2h1-19 karn	+0,9     
    26,72  Helmi Kortetmaa-98		KU	Kälviä 10.6		3 ka		+1,5
    26,85  Nelli Mustola-02		KaJu	Kälviä 15.8		1-15 ak
    27,01  Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Kalajoki 14.6		1-17 s-cup	+0,3 
    27,05  Awig Thiel-02		KTU	Kalajoki 14.6		2-17 s-cup	+0,3 
    27,54  Vilma Jaatinen-00		KaJu	Kalajoki 14.6		3-17 s-cup	+0,3 
    27,55  Aada Määttälä-04		TU	Kalajoki 4.7		1-13 ak		-1,9
    28,01  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Kauhava 1.7		S-17 karn	-1,0
    
    28,10  Hilma Rantala-03		KV	Kalajoki 14.6		4-17 s-cup	+0,3  
  
  
  

	   400m-17
    54,40  Katri Mustola-92		KaJu	Seinäjoki 21.7		1 SM
    56,82  Anniina Kortetmaa-95		KU	Kauhava 4.8		4 SM
    60,59  Kaisa Honkaharju-93		KT	Kauhava 14.7		1 am    
    60,66  Helmi Kortetmaa-98		KU	Saarijärvi 21.6		2B ka   
    61,23  Aada Määttälä-04		TU	Kauhava 14.7		1-17 am
    62,22  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Kannus 29.8		1-15 j-cup
    63,85  Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Kannus 29.8		1 j-cup
    64,17  Vilma Jaatinen-00		KaJu	Oulu 6.6		1-17 ak
    64,88  Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kannus 29.8		2-15 j-cup
    66,94  Melissa Kykyri-04		KT	Kannus 29.8		2-13 j-cup
   
   
  

	   800m-17	
  2.14,97  Kaisa Honkaharju-93		KT	Seinäjoki 22.7		6h2 SM
  2.18,03  Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Århus 5.8		3-40 EM
  2.18,93  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Espoo 28.5		1h2 ka
  2.21,57  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	Veteli 2.8		2 ka  
  2.21,59  Roosa Hämäläinen-95		KT	Kälviä 10.6		1B ka
  2.23,04  Emma Katajalaakso-99		KU	Kälviä 10.6		10A ka
  2.28,24  Heta Jauhiainen-88		KaJu	Kälviä 10.6		5B ka
  2.29,38  Minna Läspä-00		KPV	Kälviä 10.6		7B ka
  2.29,97  Mari Bergdahl-83		KT	Keuruu 23.6		3C ka
  2.30,25  Vilma Jaatinen-00		KaJu	Veteli 3.8		2-17 scup
  
  2.30,39  Reija-Elina Jylhä-04		HT	Veteli 2.8		3 ka
  2.30,87  Iida Haukilahti-03		VetU	Raasepori 26.8		11-14 SM
  2.30,95  Melissa Kykyri-04		KT	Veteli 3.8		3-17 scup
  2.31,67  Ninni Löf-98			KaJu	Veteli 2.8		5 ka		
  2.32,45  Justiina Juntunen-02		KT	Alaveteli 16.9		8-15 KLL  
  2.33,80  Erika Niininen-03		VetU	Alaveteli 9.8		2-17 scup
  2.35,35  Kaisla Keiski-02		KT	Kälviä 10.6		3-17 ka
  2.35,65  Jenni Jaatinen-04		KaJu	Kannus 12.8		D-13 pim
  2.36,86  Hanna Kyösti-03		HU	Nivala 29.7		2-14 pim
  2.37,24  Roosa Löf-00			KaJu	Kälviä 10.6		4-17 ka
 



	   1500m-17
  4.39,18  Roosa Hämäläinen-95		KT	Lapinlahti 16.7		4B elit	   
  4.47,67  Emma Katajalaakso-99		KU	Lahti 9.6		10 elit   
  4.50,66  Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Lapinlahti 16.7		10B elit
  4.54,58  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	Tampere 25.8		6 tähti
  4.58,34  Ninni Löf-98			KaJu	Kälviä 15.8		3 ak
  5.13,48  Reija-Elina Jylhä-04		HT	Veteli 13.9		2 ak
  5.14,22  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Kälviä 15.8		4 pk
  5.15,72  Mari Bergdahl-83		KT	Kälviä 15.8		5 pk
  5.20,39  Minna Läspä-00		KPV	Kälviä 15.8		6 pk   
  5.21,98  Justiina Juntunen-02		KT	Kokkola 23.9		1 ak   
 


	   3000m-17
  10.27,38  Roosa Hämäläinen-95		KT	Turku 16.8		4 t-paja	   
  10.54,33  Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Ullava 9.9		1 j-cup
  11.01,34  Reija-Elina Jylhä-04	HT	Kauhava 14.7		1-17 am	   
  11.05,95  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	Ullava 9.9		2 j-cup
  11.14,13  Kaisa Honkaharju-93		KT	Ullava 9.9		3 j-cup	
  11.31,56  Minna Läspä-00		KPV	Nivala 6.6		1-17 cup   
  11.34,84  Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	Ullava 9.9		4 j-cup
  11.51,38  Melissa Kykyri-04		KT	Ullava 9.9		5 j-cup
  12.01,34  Henna Rautiainen-91		HU	Ullava 9.9		6 j-cup
  12.44,10  Venla Rannila-03		VetU	Laihia 6.9		8-15 pk



	   5000m-17
 18.25,68  Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Raasepori 4.6		13 tähti
 18.27,32  Roosa Hämäläinen-95		KT	Raasepori 4.6		14 tähti	   
 22.15,8   Veera Vähähäkangas-03	YK	Kempele 11.5		3mx-15
 26.00,00  Leena Saari-44		YK	Lohja 8.7		1-70 SM 



	   10000m-17
  54.30,60  Leena Saari-44		YK	Lohja 9.7		2-70 SM 

 

	   10 km tiejuoksu-17
    38:26  Emma Katajalaakso-99		KU	Espoo 22.4		4-19 SM
    39.27  Elina Mäkitalo-80		HU	Kokkola 12.5		1 city-run
    41,28  Tuula Puljujärvi-64		SS	Kittilä 2.9		1 ruska
    44.06  Eerika Konu-01		KV	Kokkola 12.5		3 city-run
    46.45  Enni-Sofia Saari-04		YK	Ylivieska 17.6		3 ak
    47.01  Mervi Vähäkangas-63		LaKi	Kokkola 12.5		5 city-run
    47.13  Veera Vähäkangas-03		YK	Ylivieska 17.6		5 ak	
    47.26  Iina Koskela-03		HT	Kokkola 12.5		7 city-run
    47.45  Kirsi Anias-95		AV	Kokkola 12.5		8 city-run
       


	   Puolimaraton-17
  1.30.07  Henna Junnila-91		KT	Kokkola 12.5		1 city-run
  1.35.58  Aino Jääskeläinen-90		HK	Jyväskylä 16.9		14 finlandia 	
  1.36.13  Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen	PK	Pyhtää 29.4		1-45 SM
  1.40.16  Elli Översti-64		KaJu	Kokkola 26.8		1-40 venetsia
  1.42.52  Mari Järvenpää-81		KV	Espoo 17.9		21 ranta-m
  1.43.18  Mervi Vähäkangas-63		LaKi	Oulu 20.5		20 terwa-m
  1.45.26  Marianne Kauppinen		RP	Haapajärvi 30.9		3 kaunisto  
  1.46.14  Petra Sweins			Kla	Kokkola 26.8		3 venetsia
  1.48.24  Tuija Kiuru			Kla	Kokkola 26.8		3-40 venetsia
  1.48.47  Hanna Penttilä		KPV	Kokkola 12.5		9 city-run
  	  	   
 
 
	   Maraton-17
   3.20.37  Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen	PK	Kokkola 26.8		1 venetsia	   
   3.25.56  Marika Ahola-75		TU	Kokkola 26.8		1-40 venetsia
   3.59.50  Jaana Mehtälä-69		NU	Helsinki 12.8		80 HCM 
 



	   100 m aidat-17
    13,83  Erika Nevanperä-95		KaJu	Jämsä 29.6		3h2 karn	+1,6
    16,94  Vilma Jaatinen-00		KaJu	Alaveteli 17.9		4-20 KLL	+0,0   
    

	   400 m aidat-17
    66,86  Helmi Kortetmaa-98		KU	Jämsä 29.6		2h1 karn	   
    69,85  Vilma Jaatinen-00		KaJu	Oulu 18.6		2 psm
    74,23  Kaisla Keiski-00		KT	Kauhava 14.7		1-17 am   
  

 
	   3000m esteet
 11.18,37  Roosa Hämäläinen-95		KT	Seinäjoki 22.7		8 SM
 11.21,88  Emma Katajalaakso-99		KU	Espoo-Le 28.5		5 ka
 

	   Korkeus-17
     1,65  Venla Ruotanen-99		YK	Himanka 16.6		1-19 ak 	   
     1,57  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Kauhava 1.7		S-17 karn  
     1,57  Nea Luokkanen-03		HU	Himanka 13.8		1-15 ak    
     1,55  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87		YK	Himanka 16.6		2 ak	 
     1,53  Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Kalajoki 14.6		1-13 s-cup	   
     1,51  Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Nivala 30.7		2-14 pim
     1,51  Hilda Haavisto-01		KU	Äänekoski 9.8		1-17 ka
     1,51  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Kannus 12.8		D-15 pim
     1,45  Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Nivala 30.7		1-15 pim
     1,42  Vilma Knutar-06		KV	Nivala 30.7		1-11 pim  
     
     1,41  Mia känsäkangas-05		KV	Kannus 11.7		2-13 ka
     
    
            
	   Seiväs-17
     2,93  Marja Eskelinen-69		VetU	Veteli 3.8		1-17 ak
     2,50  Iida Vuollet-03		KaJu	Alajärvi 2.9		1-15 s-cup
     2,40  Matilda Kivistö-01		HU	Veteli 3.8		2-17 scup  
     2,30  Aamu Uusitalo-06		HU	Veteli 3.8		3-17 scup 
     2,00  Helka Kupsala-05		KU	Nivala 29.7		1-12 pim
     2,00  Elli Siirilä-06		VU	Alaveteli 9.8		9-17 scup
     
    


	   Pituus-17
     6,06  Henriikka Parpala-98		KV	Ikaalinen 23.6		1-19 ka		+1,4
     5,90  Roosa Määttälä-97		KV	Keuruu 23.6		2 ka		+0,9
     5,82  Hanna Jämsä-91		TU	Jämsä 1.7		3B karn		+0,7
     5,28  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Kauhava 1.7		S-17 karn	-1,2
     5,18  Matleena Parpala-01		KV	Seinäjoki 15.7		3-17 am		+1,9   
     5,17  Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kannus 12.8		D-14 pim	+0,6     
     5,12  Irina Potinoja-98		LV	Keuruu 23.6		11 ka		+0,5  
     5,03  Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Viitasaari 18.6		3-17 ka		+1,8
     4,86  Nelli Mustola-02		KaJu	Nivala 29.7		1-15 pim	+0,0
     4,77  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Nivala 29.7		2-15 pim	+0,0
     
        

	   Kolmiloikka-17
    10,03  Oona Kljala-03		YK	Veteli 3.8		1-15 scup	+0,2
     9,81  Nelli Mustola-02		KaJu	Nivala 30.7		1-15 pim	+0,0 
     9,64  Eeva-Stiina Viitala-99	KU	Alaveteli 9.8		3-15 scup	+0,4     
     9,56  Nea Luokkanen-03		HU	Veteli 3.8		2-15 scup	+0,3
     9,46  Emilia Jurvelin-04		NU	Nivala 20.6		1-13 ak		-0,6
     8,97  Emma Hämäläinen-03		YK	Nivala 30.7		2-14 pim	+0,0
     8,97  Veera Koskinen-02		KPV	Nivala 30.7		2-15 pim	+0,0
     8,87  Teea Jestoi-06		KV	Nivala 30.7		1-12 pim	-1,0
     8,87  Mirella Rekilä-04		LV	Nivala 30.7		3-13 pim	-2,1
     8,85  Petra Puutio-02		KPV	Veteli 3.8		4-15 scup	+0,2  
   
    
       

	   Kuula-17
    12,39  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87		YK	Himanka 16.6		1 ak
    12,29  Ronja Ruotanen-95		YK	Oulu 18.6		1 psm
    10,49  Venla Ruotanen-99		YK	Seinäjoki 15.7		5 am
    10,06  Marja Eskelinen-69		VetU	Lohja 9.7		2-45 SM  
     9,76  Minna Läspä-00		KPV	Alaveteli 17.9		4-20 KLL
     8,20  Katri Lösönen-62		AV	Joensuu 1.7		1-55 ka    
     
   
    


	   Kiekko-17
    32,83  Seija Hernetkoski-78		NU	Lohja 9.7		1-35 SM
    32,58  Matleena Parpala-01		KV	Iisalmi 25.8		9-16 SM
    26,42  Henriikka Parpala-98		KV	Kaustinen 23.9		2-17 ak
    22,89  Minna Läspä-00		KPV	Alaveteli 17.9		10-20 KLL
    22,89  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Alaveteli 17.9		10-20 KLL
    21,05  Katri Lösönen-62		AV	Joensuu 1.7		1-55 ka    
    
   
  
	   Moukari-17
    63.47  Jenni Penttilä-91		KPV	Kaustinen 1.7		4 karn	
    53,27  Julia Kivinen-01		KPV	Töysä 7.5		2 cup	
    49,60  Viivi Paavola-98		KPV	Kaustinen 29.6		5-19 karn
    39,90  Veera Koskinen-02		KPV	Kaustinen 23.9		2-19 ak
    36,47  Alisa Syväkoski-03		KPV	Kaustinen 23.9		3-19 ak
    


	   Keihäs-17
    53,64  Laura Pesola-96		RP	Kauhava 4.8		2-22 SM
    35,98  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Alaveteli 16.9		6-20 KLL
    29,81  Minna Läspä-00		KPV	Alaveteli 16.7		8-20 KLL
   


	   7-0ttelu-17
    
 
 
 					2016	
	   100m-16
    11,62  Anniina Kortemaa-95		KU	Turku 29.6		3h1 PNG		+1,6		   
    11,86  Henriikka Parpala-98		KV	Turku 29.6		3h2 PNG		+1,0		
    12,11  Erika Nevanperä-95		KaJu	Turku 29.6		6h1 PNG		+1,6
    12,51  Irina Potinoja-98		LV	Jämsänkoski 10.7	5-19 karn	+0,8 		
    13,07  Helmi Kortetmaa-98		KU	Pudasjärvi 23.6		2h2 ka		+0,6 
    13,18  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Kalajoki 5.7		1-17 ak		-1,8  
    13,23  Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Kokkola 14.8		6A ka		+1,5    
    13,38  Nelli Mustola-02		KaJu	Kokkola 16.7		1-14 pim	+0,7
    13,46  Awig Thiel-02		KTU	Kokkola 16.7		2-14 pim	+0,7      
    13,59  Sara Pudas-98		AV	Raahe 28.7		3 ak		-0,6
    
    13,72  Matilda Haavisto-03		KU	Alaveteli 29.7		1-14 pk
    13,84  Viivi Lapinoja-01		KTU	Kokkola 16.7		1-15 pim	-0,3

	wind
    11,59  Anniina Kortetmaa-95		KU	Raasepori 12.6		1h2		+2,3	
    11,75  Henriikka Parpala-98		KV	Kurikka 11.6		1 ka		+3,1	
    11,90  Erika Nevanperä-95		KaJu	Oulu 16.6		1 ka		+2,9
    13,37  Nelli Mustola-02		KaJu	Ylivieska 9.6		1-15 ak		+3,1
    13,58  Sara Pudas-98		AV	Liminka 5.6		5h1 ka		+3,4
	


	   200m-16
    23,76  Anniina Kortemaa-95		KU	Oulu 24.7		2 SM		+0,2	
    24,34  Katri Mustola-92		KaJu	Kalajoki 5.7		1 ak		+1,2
    24,68  Erika Nevanperä-95		KaJu	Turku 31.8		1 pim		+0,3
    25,07  Henriikka Parpala-98		KV	Ylivieska 13.7		1-17 ak		-0,6
    26,43  Helmi Kortetmaa-98		KU	Kannus 26.7		1 ak		+1,0   
    26,44  Irina Potinoja-98		LV	Kalajoki 15.6		2 ak		-1,7
    27,00  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Kannus 26.7		4 ak		+1,0    
    27,19  Nelli Mustola-02		KaJu	Kalajoki 5.7		2 ak		+1,2
    27,32  Sara Pudas-98		AV	Kalajoki 5.7		3 ak		+1,2        
    27,54  Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Kangasala 3.9		4-13 v-fall	-1,1

    27,91  Aada Määttälä-04		TU	Veteli 28.8		2-1 am		+0,1     
    28,16  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87		YK	Oulu 22.7		S SM		+0,6
    28,71  Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Nivala 14.6		1-13 ak		-0,2
    28,97  Heta Jauhiainen-88		RP	Haapajärvi 4.8		1 ak		+0,5
    28,99  Wilma Huuhka-03		KV	Kokkola 31.5		2-13 ak		+1,7
    


	   400m-16
    53,97  Katri Mustola-92		KaJu	Bryssel 19.6		4 kv
    59,91  Helmi Kortetmaa-98		KU	Lappeenranta 5.8	4B-19 SM
    61,61  Kaisa Honkaharju-93		KT	Alaveteli 29.7		2-19 am  
    62,21  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Kannus 25.8		1-5 j-cup
    62,53  Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Kannus 25.8		2 j-cup 
    62,83  Emma Katajalaakso-99		KU	Kannus 25.8		1-17 j-cup
    63,70  Aada Määttälä-04		TU	Kannus 25.8		1-13 j-cup
    64,34  Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Kannus 25.8		2-13 j-cup
    64,72  Heta Jauhiainen-88		RP	Kokkola 14.8		2 ka	
    65,39  Justiina Juntunen-02		KT	Kannus 25.8		2-15 j-cup
    
  

	   800m-16
  2.13,30  Emma Katajalaakso-99		KU	Kerava 19.8		2-20 KLL	
  2.17,76  Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Joensuu 30.7		5B elit    
  2.18,14  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Saarijärvi 26.6		2-17 ka   
  2.20.54  Kaisa Honkaharju-93		KT	Kokkola 14.8		5 ka    	
  2.23,15  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	Kannus 26.7		2B ak
  2.23,68  Justiina Juntunen-02		KT	hämeenlinna 20.8	4-14 SM   
  2.24,51  Roosa Hämäläinen-95		KT	Lappeenranta 6.8	9-22 SM
  2.26,89  Ninni Löf-98			KaJu	Jämsä 7.7		9-19 karn 
  2.28,38  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		KPV	Kokkola 14.8		8 ka    
  2.30,09  Minna Läspä-00		KPV	Kajaani 19.8		4h2-16 SM   
  
  2.30,36  Vilja Peltoniemi-97		KPV	Alajärvi 12.7		8 am 
  2.31,18  Heta Jauhiainen-88		RP	Nivala 14.6		2 ak  
  2.31,29  Helmi Kortetmaa-98		KU	Pudasjärvi 23.6		2 ka  
  2.34,00  Awig Thiel-02		KTU	Espoo-Le 12.6		1h1-14 yag
  2.34,74  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Kuopio 28.8		S-17 SM
  2.35,68  Cecilia Store-03		KT	Haapajärvi 17.6		1-13 cup	
  2.36,14  Roosa Löf-00			KaJu	Veteli 3.8		2-17 cup
  2.36,90  Melissa Kykyri-04		KT	Haapajärvi 17.6		2-13 cup	
  2.36,94  Neea Kotila-01		TU	Jämsä 7.7		7-15 karn
  2.37,63  Iida Haukilahti-03		VetU	Haapajärvi 17.6		3-13 cup 
  
  2.38,00  Kaisa Isokääntä-02		KaJu	Kokkola 16.7		3-14 pim
  2.38,55  Laura Keskitalo-01		HK	Raahe 14.9		1-15 kLLpm
  2.38,94  Jenni Kukkola-03		SS	Haapajärvi 17.6		4-13 cup 
 

	   1000m-16
  3.06,17  Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Haapajärvi 17.6		1 cup	
  3.08,83  Anna-Kaisa Saari-95		YK	Haapajärvi 17.6		2 cup	
  3.12,73  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Kokkola 11.8		1-15 cup
  3.13,39  Johanna Kykyri-80		KT	Haapajärvi 17.6		3 cup
  3.17,78  Justiina Juntunen-02		KT	Kokkola 11.8		2-15 cup
  3.19,16  Vilja Peltoniemi-97		KPV	Haapajärvi 17.6		4 cup
  3.20,07  Melissa Kykyri-04		KT	Jämsä 7.7		5-12 karn
  3.20,88  Roosa Löf-00			KaJu	Haapajärvi 17.6		1-17 cup
  3.21,76  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		KPV	Haapajärvi 17.6		5 cup  
  3.21,91  Cecilia Store-03		KT	Veteli 28.8		1-13 am
    
  3.25,15  Reija-Elina Jylhä-04		HT	Seinäjoki 20.7		2-13 ka 
  3.26,1h  Heta Jauhiainen-88		RP	Reisjärvi 4.9		1 ak
  3.26,24  Veera Huntus-03		KPV	Kangasala 3.9		1-13 v-fall
  3.26,96  Elina Paavola-03		LV	Kokkola 23.8		2-13 kaupM



	   1500m-16
  4.35,63  Emma Katajalaakso-99		KU	Kajaani 21.8		1-17 SM   
  4.52,48  Päivi Knutar-76		KV	Iisalmi 7.8		1-40 SM
  4.57,13  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	Alaveteli 29.7		2-19 am	
  4.57,37  Roosa Hämäläinen-95		KT	Kokkola 11.8		4 cup	  
  4.58,78  Johanna Kykyri-80		KT	Jyväskylä 22.6		1B tähti 
  4.59,16  Ninni Löf-98			KaJu	Jämsä 9.7		5h2 karn
  5.00,12  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		KPV	Lappeenranta 5.8	9-22 SM   
  5.02,74  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Jyväskylä 22.6		12A tähti
  5.09,20  Miia Säilynoja-94		SS	Kokkola 11.8		7 cup
  5.10,72  Justiina Juntunen-02		KT	Alaveteli 29.7		5-17 am 
  
  5.15,23  Roosa Löf-00			KaJu	Alaveteli 29.7		7-17 am	
  5.18,83  Minna Läspä-00		KPV	Kokkola 11.8		2-17 cup
  


	   3000m-16
 10.08,68  Emma Katajalaakso-99		KU	Kajaani 19.8		3-17 SM	   
 10.28,78  Johanna Kykyri-80		KT	Keuruu 24.6		6 ka	 
 10.41,45  Päivi Knutar-76		KT	Ullava 10.9		1 cup
 10.44,32  Karoliina Ukskoski-96	PK	Ullava 10.9		2 cup
 10.46,45  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		KPV	Ullava 10.9		3 cup  
 11.15,58  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Kalajoki 27.5		1-15 cup
 11.22,14  Ninni Löf-98			KaJu	Lappeenranta 7.8	9-19 SM 
 11.27,70  Roosa Löf-00			KaJu	Jämsä 7.7		7-17 karn 
 11.36,56  Minna Läspä-00		KPV	Kalajoki 27.5		1-17 cup
 11.38,07  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	Ullava 10.9		4 cup
 
 11.42,55  Reija-Elina Jylhä-04		HT	Alaveteli 30.7		3-17 am	
 12.00,74  Justiina Juntunen-02		KT	Kalajoki 27.5		2-15 cup	
 12.10,67  Kaisla Keiski-02		KT	Kalajoki 27.5		3-15 cup
 12.15,31  Kaisa Honkaharju-93		KT	Ullava 10.9		5 cup



	   5000m-16
 18.26,74  Johanna Kykyri-80		KT	Kalajoki 27.5		1 cup
 19.08,07  Roosa Hämäläinen-95		KT	Lappeenranta 27.8	4 elit
 20.26,52  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	Kalajoki 27.5		2 cup
 23.25,67  Leena Saari-44		YK	Iisalmi 6.8		1-70 SM



	   10000m-16
 51.35,63  Hanna-Maija Hjelmroos-64	TU	Iisalmi 7.8		4-50 SM
 52.24,63  Leena Saari-44		YK	Iisalmi 7.8		1-70 SM
 

	   10 km tiejuoksu-16
    38:25  Emma Katajalaakso-99		KU	Jyväskylä 16.4 
    45.28  Henna Rautiainen-91		HU	Ylivieska 18.6		2 vieska
    51:32  Leena Saari-44		YK	Vantaa 19.3


	   Puolimaraton-16
  1.27.40  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96		KPV	Tampere 15.10		1 wihan-k	   
  1.30.16  Marika Ahola-75		TU	Haapajärvi 8.10		1 kaunisto	   
  1.34.39  Maria Kettu-85		VetU	Kokkola 13.5		2 city-run	   
  1.35.10  Meri Luoma-93		TU	Firenze 3.4		434 kv		 
  1:35:22  Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen-70	PK	Jyväskylä 16.4		5-45 SM	
  1.39,26  Mervi Vähäkangas-63		LaKi	Forssa 18.6		9 suvi-ilta
  1.43.11  Elli Översti-64		KaJu	Haapajärvi 8.10		6 kaunisto
  1.44.04  Johanna Uusivirta		HU	Haapajärvi 8.10		7 kaunisto	
  1.44.32  Ella-Maria Himanka-97	KaJu	Kokkola 13.5		8 city-run
  1.45.10  Airi Kentala			KP-Tri	Kokkola 13.5		9 city-run
  
  1.46.43  Laura Kattilakoski		KPV	Kokkola 27.8		6 venetsia  
  1.47.34  Virpi Keski-Ojala-63		YK	Oulu 28.5		36 terwa-m
  1.50.51  Leena Saari-44		YK	Forssa 8.6		29 suvi-ilta	
 
 
 
	   Maraton-16 
  3.20.13  Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen-70	PK	Pyhtää 3.9		1-45 SM	
  3.36.12  Meri Luoma-93		TU	Firenze 27.11		197 kv	  
  3.52.10  Jaana Mehtälä		Kjoki	Helsinki 13.8		110 HCM
  3.56.18  Sanna Kankkonen-91		UK	Espoo 17.9		22 ka
  3.57.12  Päivi Männistö-58		TU	Tukholma 4.6		726 kv
  3.58.05  Päivi Rahja-68		Kjoki	Helsinki 13.8		165 HCM
  4.12.05  Hanna-Maija Hjelmroos-64	TU	Haapajärvi 8.10		4 kaunisto  
  4.16.03  Päivi Nuorala		Kjoki	Helsinki 13.8		37-45	HCM



	   100 m aidat-16
    13,70  Erika Nevanperä-95		KaJu	Oulu 23.7		3h2 SM		+1,9
    15,43  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Kerava 11.9		3-20 KLL	-0,2
    17,66  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87		YK	Helsinki-E 21.6		S am		+2,0
    

	   400 m aidat-16 
    66,09  Helmi Kortetmaa-98		KU	Alaveteli 30.7		1-19 am
    67,93  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Alaveteli 30.7		1-17 am
    69,54  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Alaveteli 30.7		2-17 am
    78,50  Kaisla Keiski-02		KT	Alaveteli 30.7		3-17 am

 
	   3000m esteet
 12.08,15  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	Oulu 24.7 		10 SM 
 

	   Korkeus-16
     1,73  Venla Ruotanen-99		YK	Alajärvi 13.7		1 am  
     1,65  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Kajaani 20.8		1-16 SM      
     1,63  Nea Luokkanen-03		HU	Kokkola 31.5		1-13 ak   
     1,61  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87		YK	Helsinki-E 21.6		S am    
     1,53  Hilda Haavisto-01		KU	Ikaalinen 24.6		2-15 ka 
     1,48  Kaisa Kopsala-01		TU	Kannus 16.6		S-15 pim
     1,48  Lilian Koskela-02		KU	Kannus 16.6		S-14 pim 
     1,48  Viivi Korpela-03		KPV	Kangasala 3.9		2-13 v-fall         
     1,47  Mia känsäkangas-05		KV	Kalajoki 30.5		1-13 ak	
     1,47  Jonna Toivonen-03		VetU	Kokkola 23.8		2-13 kaupM
            
     1,46  Elli-Noora Puustinen-02	KU	Kannus 26.7		2-15 ak
     1,45  Enni Katajalaakso-02		KU	Kannus 16.6		S-14 pim    
     1,45  Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kokkola 17.7		2-13 pim   	
     1,43  Friida Kivistö-03		KaJu	Kalajoki 15.6		3-13 cup
     1,42  Veera Koskinen-02		KPV	Kannus 16.6		S-14 pim
     1,43  Fanni Jämsä-04		YK	Raahe 14.9		1-12 KLLpm    
     1,41  Pihla Peltokrpi		Sievi	Raahe 14.9		3-15 KLLpm
     1,41  Venla Sikala			Nivala	Raahe 14.9		4-15 KLLpm
     1,40  Awig Thiel-02		KTU	Kalajoki 20.7		2-15 ak
     1,40  Teea Jestoi-05		KV	Kokkola 23.8		3-13 kaupM
 

	   Seiväs-16
     2,80  Friida Kivistö-03		KaJu	Himanka 1.7		1-13 ak
     2,76  Fanni Kivistö-99		KaJu	Veteli 3.8		1-17 cup
     2,60  Matilda Kivistö-01		KaJu	Kalajoki 15.6		1-15 cup
     2,60  Marja Eskelinen-69		VetU	Veteli 14.9		1 ak	
     2,40  Iida Vuollet-03		KaJu	Kokkola 16.7		2-13 pim
     2,10  Jenna Torppa-02		KPV	Kangasala 3.9		6-15 v-fall
     1,90  Aada Kivistö05		KaJu	Himanka 5.8		2-13 ak



	   Pituus-16
     5,99  Henriikka Parpala-98		KV	Jämsä 9.7		2A karn		+0,9	   
     5,72  Roosa Määttälä-97		KV	Valkeakoski 1.6		1-19 elit	+0,3 
     5,52  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Kajaani 19.8		3q-16 SM	+0,9       
     5,44  Irina Potinoja-98		LV	Jämsä 7.7		6-19 karn	+1,7
     5,10  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87		YK	Helsinki-E 22.6		S am		+0,5 
     5,08  Helmi Kortetmaa-98		KU	Kannus 26.7		5 ak		-0,2
     4,91  Nelli Mustola-02		KaJu	Ylivieska 13.7		-15 ak		-0,1  
     4,91  Julia Kivinen-01		KPV	Kangasala 3.9		3-17 v-fall	-0,3  
     4,78  Matleena Parpala-01		KV	Vaasa 28.5		4-15 ka		+0,3
     4,75  Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Kokkola 16.7		1-13 pim	-1,3     
     
     4,73  Kaisa Kopsala-01		TU	Kokkola 31.5		1-17 ak		+1,2

     wind
     4,79  Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Ylivieska 9.6		1-13 ak		+2,8     
     

	   Kolmiloikka-16
    12,09  Hanna Jämsä-91		TU	Oulu 23.7		12q SM		+1,8	   
    11,09  Mimosa Wirkkala-00		TU	Alajärvi 13.7		5 am		+1.8	   
     9,75  Oona Kiljala-03		YK	Ylivieska 13.7		1-13 ak		+0,3	  
     9,69  Maria Jääskä-03		KPV	Kokkola 17.7		2-13 pim	+1,0      
     9,55  Eeva-Stiina Viitala-99	KU	Kerava 10.9		16-20 KLL	+0,8 	
     9,48  Friida Kivistö-03		KaJu	Kokkola 17.7		3-13 pim	+0.6 
     9,31  Reetta Haapalehto-02		KU	Kalajoki 5.7		1-15 ak		+1,1
     9,04  Julia Hylkilä-04		KV	Kokkola 17.7		1-12 pim	+0,6
     9,04  Veera Koskinen-02		KPV	Vähäkyrö 9.8		3-15 ak		+0,2     
     9,03  Nea Luokkanen-03		HU	Kokkola 17.7		4-13 pim	+1,2
	          
       

	   Kuula-16
    12,83  Ronja Ruotanen-95		YK	Nivala 14.6		1-22 ak	   
    12,37  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87		YK	Himanka 1.7		2 ak
    10,63  Marke Paavola-70		KPV	Kaustinen 17.9		1 ak
     9,89  Marja Eskelinen-69		VetU	Äänekoski 18.7		S-45 SM
     8,87  Seija Hernetkoski-78		NU	Iisalmi 7.8		6-35 SM
     8,70  Julia Kivinen-01		KPV	Kaustinen 17.9		2 ak
    


	   Kiekko-16
    35,62  Ronja Ruotanen-95		YK	Lappeenranta 5.8	11-22 SM 
    33,14  Marke Paavola-70		KPV	Kaustinen 17.9		1 ak    
    31,61  Seija Hernetkoski-78		NU	Iisalmi 7.8		1-35 SM
    24,26  Jaana Salo-81		TU	Iisalmi 7.8		6-35 SM	
    23,87  Katri Lösönen-62		AV	Iisalmi 7.8		3-50 SM
    21,47  Kiia Jauhiainen-00		RP	Reisjärvi 4.9		1-17 ak
   
  
	   Moukari-16
    63.17  Jenni Penttilä-91		KPV	Kaustinen 23.4		1 cup
    52,49  Julia Kivinen-01		KPV	Kurikka 11.6		6 ka
    35,99  Viivi Paavola-98		KPV	Kaustinen 31.12		4 ak
    27,56  Vilma Paavola-01		KPV	Kalajoki 30.5		2 ak


	   Keihäs-16
    49,12  Heli Jokela-94		KPV	Kokkola 7.6		1 ak
    43,06  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87		YK	Oulu 23.7		S SM
    40,36  Laura Pesola-96		RP	Reisjärvi 4.9		1 ak
    26,85  Marja Eskelinen-69		VetU	Äänekoski 19.7		S-45 SM    
       	   


	   7-0ttelu-16
    4390  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87		YK	17.66-1.61-12.32-28.28--5.10-42.54-2:44.27	Helsinki-E 22.6		9 am




 
					2015	

	100m-15	
 11,70  Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	11.06 Jyväskylä			1 ka		+1,4	 
 12,17	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	31.05 Nakkila		PB	1 ka		+1,7	
 12,78	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	03.06 Närpiö			3 tomat		+1,9	  
 12,86	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	26.05 Kokkola			1 aluek		+1,4
 12,88	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	08.07 Kalajoki		PB	1h1-17 aluek	-0,1
 13,23  Helsmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	08.07 Kalajoki		PB	1h2-17 aluek	+0,4
 13,30	Sara Pudas-98		AV	30.07 Ylivieska			2-17 ak		-2,0
 13,43	Matleena Parpala-01	KV	22.08 Oulu		PB	4h1-14 SM	-1,7
 13,51  Nelli Mustola-02	KaJu	08.07 Kalajoki		PB	3-17 aluek	+0,4 
 13,52	Mimosa Wirkkala-00	TU	08.07 Kalajoki		PB	2h2-17 aluek	+0,4
 	-10-
 13,80	Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	09.09 Veteli		PB	1-15 pitM	+1,3
 13,82	Vilma Jaatinen-00	KaJu	08.07 Kalajoki		PB	3h2-17 ak	+0,4  				

							
	200m-15
 24,33  Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	28.06 Jämsä		PB	1 karn		-2,3	
 24,68  Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	11.07 Alaveteli		PB	1h2 SFI		+1,1	
 27,34  Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	14.07 Kannus		PB	1-17 aluek	-1,3
 27,59  Nelli Mustola-02	KaJu	14.07 Kannus		PB	1-15 aluek	-1,3  	
 27,62  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	11.07 Saarijärvi		S aluem		+1,7	 
 28,44  Juliana Thiel-02	KTU	25.08 Kokkola		PB	2-13 ak		+1,5
 28,86  Maria Jääskä-03		KP-V	14.07 Kannus		PB	3-15 aluek	-1,3	
 29,01  Oona Norrena-00		KV	25.08 Kokkola		PB	1 ak		+1,0						
							
							
	400m-15	
 55,00	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	20.06 Tsheboksary RUS		12 ECup	
 61,17	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	04.08 Kokkola		PB	1 ak
 61,80	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	26.08 Kannus			1 cup
 62,05	Juliana Thiel-02	KTU	26.08 Kannus			1-13 cup
 62,38	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	04.08 Kokkola			2 ak
 62,85	Enni Katajalaakso-02	KU	26.08 Kannus			2-13 cup
 63,70	Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	26.08 Kannus			2-17 cup
 64,09	Nelli Mustola-02	KaJu	26.08 Kannus			3-13 cup
 64,44	Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	26.08 Kannus			1-15 cup
 65,18	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	04.06 Äänekoski		PB	3 äänek-g
 	-10-
 65,32	Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	26.08 Kannus		PB	3-17 cup
 66,10	Vilja Peltoniemi-97	KP-V	26.08 Kannus			3 cup
 66,12	Johanna Ala-pöntiö-91	KT	26.08 Kannus			4 cup 
 66,16	Minna Läspä-00		KP-V	26.08 Kannus			2-15 cup
 66,39  Kaisa Kopsala-01	TU	26.08 Kannus			3-15 cup 
 66,47	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	26.08 Kannus			5 cup
 66,77	Heta Jauhiainen-88	RP	27.05 Kalajoki			2 aluek
 66,80	Aada Määttälä-04	TU	26.08 Kannus		PB	1-11 cup	 

	
							
							
	  800m-15
 2.18,38  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	25.07 Sastamala		PB	4 timantti
 2.18,59  Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	12.08 Kalajoki		PB	1-17 cup	 	  
 2.19,67  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	16.07 Oulu			4A ka
 2.20,56  Enni Katajalaakso-02	KU	12.09 Heinola		PB	2-15 KLL 
 2.24,17  Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	14.07 Kannus			1 aluek
 2.24,63  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	12.08 Kalajoki		PB	3 cup	
 2.25,93  Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	07.08 Kauhava		PB	6-17 pim  
 2.27,50  Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	16.07 Oulu		PB	7A ka	
 2.28,33  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	18.08 Kokkola		PB	1-17 kaupM
 2.31,72  Minna Läspä-00	KP-V	22.08 Oulu		PB	22-15 SM 
	-10- 
 2.31,79  Vilja Peltoniemi-97	KP-V	21.07 Vaasa			1-19 ne
 2.31,80  Roosa Löf-00		KaJu	14.07 Kannus		PB	1-15 aluek
 2.32,1   Juliana Thiel-02	KTU	12.08 Kalajoki		PB	2-13 cup
 2.33,22  Justiina Juntunen-02	KT	12.08 Kalajoki		PB	3-13 cup
 2.33,28  Neea Kotila-01	TU	07.08 Kauhava		PB	9-17 pim
 2.33,87  Henna Rautiainen-91	HU	12.08 Kalajoki		PB	5 cup	  
 2.34,1   Mimosa Wirkkala-00	TU	27.06 Kauhava		PB	S-15 karn
 2.35,65  Kaisa Kopsala-01	TU	07.08 Kauhava		PB	11-17 pim	
	 		  
	
														
														
	  1500m-15
 4.48,66  Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	30.07 Ylivieska		PB	1 ak
 4.50,26  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	08.08 Lapua		PB	1-19 pk 		  
 4.52,09  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	30.06 Kokkola			1 cup	  
 4.59,30  Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	23.08 Kalajoki		PB	8-17 SM	 
 5.01,67  Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	30.06 Kokkola			3 cup	
 5.04,69  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	08.07 Kalajoki		PB	1 aluek   		
 5.05,29  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	09.09 Veteli		PB	2 pitM 
 5.24,32  Vilja Peltoniemi-97	KP-V	30.06 Kokkola			6 cup
 5.24,42  Henna Rautiainen-91	HU	04.08 Kokkola		PB	2 ak   
 5.25,49  Roosa Löf-00		KaJu	08.07 Kalajoki			4 aluek 

 5.29,61  Minna Läspä-00	KP-V	09.09 Veteli		PB	2-17 pitM	    


	  3000m-15
10.09,04  Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	21.08 Kalajoki		PB	2-16 SM  
10.47,73  Päivi Knutar-76	KV	19.06 Keuruu			16 ka	 
10.50,67  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	01.09 Tampere			5 kaupM
10.59,77  Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	21.07 Vaasa		PB	3-19 ne 			
11.08,57  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	07.08 Kauhava		PB	1-19 pim 
11.46,50  Roosa Löf-00		KaJu	05.09 Ullava		PB	5 cup
11.50,90  Henna Rautiainen-91	HU	09.09 Veteli		PB	1 pitM
  
							
	   5000m-15
 18.49,95 Päivi Knutar-76	KT	11.07 Kokkola 			1 aluem
 19.47,77 Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	11.07 Kokkola 			2 aluem 	    	   
 19.55,79 Roosa Hämäläinen-95	KT	02.06 Kokkola		PB	1 aluek  
 20.43,87 Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	02.06 Kokkola			2 aluek
 20.51,40 Henna Rautiainen-91	HU	02.06 Kokkola		PB	3 aluek
							
							
							
	  Maraton-15	
 3.31.18  Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen-70	PK	29.08 Kokkola			1 venetsia  
 3.35.34  Eila Tölli-82		Nivala	30.05 Tukholma		PB	308 kv
 3.36.39  Mervi Vähäkangas-63	LaKi	30.05 Tukholma			325 kv
 3.57.47  Airi Kentala		Tohol	23.05 Oulu			37 terwa-m

							
							
							
	100m-a-15
 17,30  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	22.08 Asikkala			S kv		+0,0	
							

	400m-a-15
 66,16  Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	07.08 Kauhava		PB	2-17 pim	
							
							
							
	Korkeus-15
 174  Venla Ruotanen-99		YK	22.08 Kalajoki		PB	1-16 SM  	
 158  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	10.08 Himanka			1 ak	
 155  Mimosa Wirkkala-00	TU	27.06 Kauhava			S-15 kar
 150  Hilda Haavisto-01		KU	04.08 Kokkola		PB	1-15 ak
 150  Nea Luokkanen-03		HU	18.08 Kokkola		PB	1-13 kaupM
 147  Kaisa Kopsala-01		TU	03.08 Kajaani		PB	1-15 ka   
 145  Julia Kivinen-01		KP-V	13.06 Kokkola		PB	S-14 pim	
 145  Jonna Toivonen-03		VetU	18.08 Kokkola		PB	2-13 kaupM
 145  Vilma Jaatinen-00		KJ	08.09 Nivala		PB	2-15 KLLpm
 140  Mia känsäkangas-05	KV	31.05 Saarijärvi	PB	2-13 ka		
 
 140  Hanna Pulkkinen-98	KP-V	12.07 Kokkola			5 aluem 	
 140  Henni Hietanen-01		YK	10.08 Himanka		PB	3-15 ak
 140  Pihla Peltokorpi		SS	08.09 Nivala		PB	3-15 KLLpm

							
	Seiväs-15	
 260  Matilda Kivistö-01	KaJu	25.07 Nivala		PB	1-14 pim
 260  Friida Kiviatö-03		KaJu	25.07 Nivala		PB	1-12 pim	 	
 255  Fanni Kivistö-99		KaJu	23.08 Kalajoki			10-16 SM			
 250  Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	11.07 Kokkola			4 pim		
 200  Iida Vuollet-03		KaJu	25.07 Nivala		PB	2-12 pim


								
							
	Pituus-15
 598  Henrikka Parpala-98	KV	07.08 Kauhava		PB	-17 pim		+1,0		
 568  Roosa Määttälä-97		KV	19.06 Keuruu		PB	6 ka		+1,2	
 549  Irina Potinoja-98		LV	21.08 Kalajoki			5q-17 SM	+1,1
 534  Sara Pudas-98		AV	08.07 Kalajoki			1-17 aluek	+0,4	
 515  Mimosa Wirkkala-00	TU	07.08 Kauhava		PB	6-17 pim	+1,4
 503  Julia Kivinen-01		KP-V	30.07 Rovaniemi		PB	1-15 ka	-0,7 
 493  Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	14.07 Kannus		PB	2 aluek		-0,3  
 488  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	17.06 Himanka			1 pk		-0,5	
 485  Matleena Parpala-01	KV	25.07 Nivala		PB	2-14 pim	+0,0
 477  Vilma Jaatinen-00		KaJu	25.07 Nivala		PB	2-15 pim	+0,0 
 
							
	3-loikka-15	
12,39  Hanna Jämsä-91		TU	31.07 Pori			4q SM		+0,0	
 9,54  Senja Honkala-99		KY	10.06 Kalajoki			1-17 v-fall	+1,5
 9,50  Eeva-Stiina Viitala-99	KU	22.08 Kalajoki		PB	9q-16 SM	-1,5 
 9,33  Nelli Mustola-02		KU	18.07 Kalajoki		PB	2-13 aluek	-0,9
 9,15  Veera Koskinen-02	KP-V	02.07 Ähtäri		PB	2-15 aluke	+0,6	
 9,03  Reetta Haapalehto-02	KU	26.07 Nivala		PB	3-13 pim	-1,0
 8,83  Friida Kivistö-03	KaJu	18.07 Kannus		PB	4-13 aluek	+0,4
 8,82  Hilda Haavisto-01	KU	18.07 Kannus		PB	1-15 aluek	-2,8
 8,75  Maria Jääskä-03		KP-V	02.06 Kokkola		PB	3-13 aluek	+1,5		

							
							
	kuula-15	    
 12,69	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	18.07 Kalajoki			1 aluek		
 12,29  Hanna Vuolteenaho-95	YK	10.08 Himanka			1 ak
 10,41	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	28.06 Helsinki-E		3-45 SM


	kiekko-15	   
 37,21	Essi Erkkilä-95		LV	20.07 Seinäjoki		PB	5 pk					 
 37,15	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	20.07 Seinäjoki		PB 	6 pk


														
	Moukari-15
 65,33  Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	05.09 Kaustinen			1 pim
 49,40	Fanni Niemelä-97	KaJu	21.02 Kaustinen			5-19 talvi-SM
 45,39	Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	26.09 Kaustinen		PB	1 ak

							
	keihäs-15
 48,67  Heli Jokela-94		KP-V	26.09 Veteli		PB	1 ak		
 41,67  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	01.08 Pori			S SM		
 40,24  Laura Pesola-96		RP	16,08 Savonlinna		7-19 SM

							
	7-ottelu-15	
 4314	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	01.08 Pori			15 SM	
 
 
 
 
					2014	
 

	100m-14	
 11,80  Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	24.08 Tampere		PB	3h2		+1,3 
 12,51	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	09.07 Virrat		PB	2h1 tähti	+0,4
 12,71	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	01.07 Kauhava			1-19 ne		-0,6 
 12,72	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	17.06 Kokkola		PB	1 aluek		+1,6  
 12,77  Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	27.05 Seinäjoki		PB	1 kaappoo	+1,7
 12,78	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	16.07 Alajärvi		PB	4 aluem		+0,0 
 12,97	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	21.06 Saarijärvi		1h2-17 kv	+0,2
 13,08  Sara Pudas-98		AV	21.06 Saarijärvi	PB	3h2-17 kv	+0,2	
 13,73  Aliisa Puumala-99	KTU	29.06 Jämsänkoski		5h1-15 karn	+0,9
 13,77  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	07.07 Ylivieska			3 aluek		-1,7
 
 13,77	Tiia Olkkonen-99	KU	09.09 Haapajärvi	PB	3-15 KLLpm	+1,1

							
	200m-14	
 24,51  Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	10.08 Huittinen			1-19 SM		+0,1	
 25,69	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	14.06 Tampere			3 ka		+2,0    
 25,84	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	20.07 Lapinlahti	PB	3h1 elit	-0,3
 26,48  Noora Määttälä-95	KV	11.06 Jyväskylä			2h2-19 ne	+1,5	
 26,50	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	17.06 Kokkola			2 aluek		+0,4 
 26,93  Sara Pudas-98		AV	01.07 Kauhava		PB	3-17 ne		-1,1	
 26,99  Juulia Varpaluoma-98	KTU	01.07 Kauhava		PB	4-17 ne		-1,1	
 27,69  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	09.07 Ähtäri			S pim		-0,1   
 28,14  Helmi Koretmaa-98	KU	10.06 Kalajoki			2-17 seuracup	-1,8	
 28,46  Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	05.08 Nivala		PB	4-17 aluek	+0,3

 29,14  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	24.08 Veteli		PB	1 aluek		+1,2		    
 29,21  Julia Kivinen		KP-V	27.07 Kalajoki			1-13 pim	+1,6
 29,43	Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	30.08 Vihti		PB	6-17 v-fall	+0,1
 29,47  Vilja Peltoniemi-97	KP-V	30.08 Kirkkonummi	PB	6-17 v-fall	-0,9 
 29,73  Kaisa Knuuttila		KT	27.07 Kalajoki			2-13 pim	+1,6
 29,86  Kiia Koivuranta-01	KT	30.08 Kirkkonummi		8-17 v-fall	-0,8
 29,89  Sonja Vihervaara-98	KTU	03.06 Kokkola			7 aluek		+0,4	
 29,99	Neea Kotila-01		TU	27.07 Kalajoki		PB	3-13 pim	+1,6
							
							
							
							
	400m-14	
 53,20  Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	01.08 Kuopio		PB	1 SM
 63,17	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	26.07 Lappajärvi	PB	4h1-17 pim
 63,51	Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	10.08 Jyväskylä			1-40 SM
 66,32  Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	05.06 Kalajoki			2 aluek		
 70,94  Roosa Löf-00		KaJu	05.06 Kalajoki			3 aluek		
 72,67  Neea Kotila-01		TU	05.06 Kalajoki			4 aluek						
	
							
							
	  800m-14
 2.21,12  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	05.08 Vaasa		PB	4 wasa-g
 2.21,16  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	29.07 Pedersöre			1 aluek	  
 2.22,91  Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	21.06 Saarijärvi	PB	1-17 kv
 2.25,03  Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	03.07 Kalajoki			1 aluek	 
 2.28,51  Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	23.07 Kannus			1-17 ka
 2.28,73  Mari Bergdahl-83	KT	05.08 Vaasa		PB	8 wasa-g
 2.29,85  Vilja Peltoniemi-97	KP-V	29.07 Pedersöre		PB	2-17 aluek  
 2.30,27  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	11.06 Alaveteli			1 aluek
 2.30,45  Johanna Juhola-00	KaJu	03.07 Kalajoki			2 aluek
 2.32,50  Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	29.07 Pedersöre		PB	4-17 aluek
 
 2.37,33  Roosa Löf-00		KaJu	21.06 Saarijärvi	PB	10-17 kv
 2.38,15  Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	18.08 Ylivieska			2 aluek
 2.38,23  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	02.08 Kuopio			S SM   
 2.38,99  Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	07.09 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	S-17 SM
 2.40,22  Neea Kotila-01	TU	13.08 Haapajärvi	PB	5 pim 
 2.40,47  Jenna Vähähyyppä-97	KT	03.06 Kokkola			1-17 aluek	
    
 	
	

							
							
	  1500m-14	
 4.48,77  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	16.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 aluem
 4.53,69  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	19.07 Riihimäki			9 häme
 5.04,45  Miia Säilynpoja-94	SS	09.08 Seinäjoki			13-22 SM
 5.05,87  Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	17.06 Pedersöre			3 aluek	  
 5.06,05  Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	26.08 Kokkola		PB	1 aluek
 5.08,69  Karoliina Ukskoski-96	KP-V	16.07 Alajärvi		PB	6 aluem
 5.09,92  Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	26.08 Kokkola		PB	2 aluek
 5.11,01  Vilja Peltoniemi-97	KP-V	24.08 Karhula		PB	8-17 SM
 5.15,30  Mari Bergdahl-83	KT	22.07 Alaveteli		PB	2 aluek
 5.16,07  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	14.08 Haapajärvi		4 pim
 
 5.28,28  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	26.08 Kokkola			5 aluek
 5.37,13  Roosa Lös-00		KaJu	26.08 Kokkola		PB	6 aluek
 

							
							
	3000m-14	
 10.47,59  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	30.07 Kokkola			1 aluek
 10.48,79  Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	10.08 Huittinen			8-19 SM
 10.48,96  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	30.07 Kokkola		PB	2 aluek
 11.04,79  Karoliina Ukskoski	KP-V	23.07 Alavus		PB	4 aluek
 11.10,00  Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	05.09 Ullava			4 aluek
 11.18,50  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	10.09 Veteli		PB	1 pitM
 11.44,83  Vilja Peltoniemi-97	KP-V	22.08 Karhula		PB	7-17 SM
 11.47,03  Mari Bergdahl-83	KT	05.09 Ullava		PB	6 aluek
 11.52,96  Tanja Rannila-76	VetU	10.09 Veteli		PB	2 pitM
 12.03,90  Roosa Löf-00		KaJu	05.09 Ullava		PB	7 aluek
 
 12.06,34  Ninni Löf-97		KaJu	05.09 Ullava		PB	8 aluek
 12.37,32  Hanna Rautiainen-nn	HU	30.07 Kokkola		PB	3 aluek
							
							
	   5000m-14	
 17.58,87  Marika Ahola-75	TU	10.07 Saarijärvi	PB	1 pim	   
 18.13,02  Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	10.07 Saarijärvi		2 pim 		
 18.25,29  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	13.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1 pim
 18.28,93  Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	13.08 Haapajärvi	PB	3 pim
 18.46,01  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	10.09 Vantaa-T			4 aluek

							
							
							
	10000m-14	
 37.34,20  Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	28.06 Jämsä			2 karn 	
 37.36,28  Marika Ahola-75	TU	28.06 Jämsä		PB	3 karn	  
 38.25,15  Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	23.07 Kannus			2 ka 
 39.18,6   Päivi Knutar-76	KT	11.10 Liminka		PB	6 mix		
							
							
							
	  Maraton-14	
 2.52.59  Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	11.05 Praha			12 kv  	    
 2.53.32  Marika Ahola-75	TU	20.09 Lappeenranta	PB	5 SM
 3.35.39  Maria Kettu-85	VetU	24.05 Oulu			10 tarwa-m
 3.40.14  Mervi Vähäkangas-63	LaKi	18.10 Kankaanpää		28 ka
 3.50.45  Pirjo Knuuti-76	NU	19.05 Kööpenhamina		446 kv
 3.51.48  Hilkka Kopola-64	LaKi	18.10 Kankaanpää	PB	51 ka
 3.54.24  Assi Alakoski-93	RP	11.10 Haapajärvi	PB	3 kaunisto
 3.54.42  Päivi Männistö-58	TU	11.10 Haapajärvi		4 kaunisto	
 3.59.48  Johanna Aho		UK	24.05 Oulu			33 terwa-m
 4.04.28  Leena Saari-44	YK	18.10 Kankaanpää		61 ka

							
							
							
	100m-a-14	
 16,83  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	01.08 Kuopio		PB	S SM		+1,2	
							
							
							
	400m-a-14	
 71,25  Helsi Kortetmaa-98	KU	29.07 Oulu		PB	2-17 aluek
							
							
	Korkeus-14	
 172  Venla Ruotanen-99		YK	24.08 Raisio		PB	1-15 SM	
 162  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	07.06 Joensuu			D pim
 161  Mimosa Wirkkala-00	TU	13.07 Kannus		PB	S-14 pim
 155  Hanna Pulkkinen-98	KP-V	13.06 Himanka		PB	1 aluek	
 148  Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	06.09 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	S-17 SM
 146  Kaisa Kopsala-01		TU	23.07 Kannus		PB	1-13 ka
 145  Minna Salo-98		VetU	07.06 Veteli		PB	2-17 juhla-k
 145  Nea Luokkanen-03		KaJu	06.08 Veteli		PB	1-11 v-fall	
 143  Lilian Koskela-02		KU	23.07 Kannus		PB	2-13 ka
 140  Susanna Juhola-00		KU	13.07 Kannus		PB	S-14 pim
 
 140  Hilda Haavisto-01		KU	23.07 Kannus		PB	3-13 ka
 140  Ruusu Huhtala		Sievi	09.09 Haapajärvi		3-15 KLLpm	
 140  Julia Kivinen-01		KP-V	10.09 Veteli		PB	1-13 pitM
 	

							
	Seiväs-14	
 255  Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	24.08 Veteli		PB	1 aluek
 250  Matilda Kivistö-01	KaJu	31.07 Vaasa		PB	1-13 aluek	
 250  Fanni Kivistö-99		KaJu	22.08 Raisio			8-15 SM
 225  Friida Kivistö-03		HU	17.08 Himanka		PB	2-13 aluek

								
							
	Pituus-14
 568  Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	22.07 Alaveteli		PB	1 aluek		+0,6
 563  Roosa Määttälä-97		KV	04.07 Kokkola		PB	1-17 ka		-1,2		
 560  Irina Potinoja-98		LV	04.07 Kokkola		PB	2-17 ka		-0,8		   
 556  Henrikka Parpala-98	KV	13.08 Haapajärvi	PB	2 pim		+1,6  
 550  Sara Pudas-98		AV	21.06 Saarijärvi	PB	2-17 kv		+1,1	  
 524  Noora Määttälä-95		KV	30.06 Pietarsaari	PB	2 aluek		-0,7  	
 496  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	15.06 Tampere			S ka		-0,5
 482  Venla Ruotanen-99		YK	07.08 Kannus		PB	2-15 aluek	+1,8	
 478  Mimosa Wirkkala-00	TU	04.07 Kokkola		PB	2-15 ka		-1,7
 473  Vilma Jaatinen-00		KaJu	23.08 Raisio		PB	25-14 SM	-0,4

 
 
							
	3-loikka-14	
12,82  Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	01.08 Kuopio		PB	6 SM		+0,4
10,81  Hanna Honkaharju-95	KT	22.07 Alaveteli		PB	1-19 aluek	+0,5	
 9,45  Eeva-Stiina Viitala-99	KU	23.07 Kannus		PB	1-15 ka		+0,4
 9,27  Vilma Jaatinen-00	KaJu	27.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-14 pim	+0,9
 9,24  Hanna Pulkkinen-98	KP-V	07.06 Veteli		PB	1-17 juhla-k	-0,5	
 9,07  Aino Rahja-00		KaJu	06.08 Veteli		PB	1-15 v-fall	-0,5
 8,93  Emma Rahja-98		KaJu	10.06 Kalajoki			-17 seuracup	+0,6

							
							
	kuula-14	
 12,84  Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	07.07 Ylivieska		PB	1 aluek			    
 12,32  Hanna Vuolteenaho-95	YK	07.07 Ylivieska		PB	2 aluek
 11,22	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	24.08 Veteli			1 aluek
 10,59	Miia Luokkanen-77	HU	13.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1 pim
 10,53	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	10.08 Jyväskylä			3-45 SM
 10,01  Anne Pöyhönen-78	KV	26.08 Kokkola		PB	1 aluek
  9,76	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	13.08 Haapajärvi	PB	2 pim
  	    	

							
							
	kiekko-14	
 36,99  Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	14.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1 pim	
 35,99  Essi Erkkilä-95		LV	14.08 Haapajärvi	PB	2 pim

							
							
	Moukari-14	
 66,12  Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	19.06 Pudasjärvi	PB	1 ka
 51,79  Fanni Niemelä-97	KaJu	20.07 Alavieska		PB	1 pentin-h	
 37,48	Hanna Pulkkinen-98	KP-V	03.07 Alaveteli		PB	2-19 cup
 34,59	Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	25.06 Maalahti		PB	2 aluek
 33,69	Jonna Lahtinen		KT	17.08 Lappajärvi	PB	1 cup
  	
							
							
	keihäs-14
 45,81  Heli Jokela-94		KP-V	09.08 Seinäjoki			6-22 SM	
 44,82  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	20.07 Ähtäri		PB	2 pim
 35,99	Miia Luokkanen-77	HU	09.08 Jyväskylä			3-35 SM

							
	7-ottelu-14	
 43.21	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	16,83-162-12,01-27,91—491-32,18-2.38,23		02.08 Kuopio	PB	16 SM
 

 				 
 
					2013	

	100m-13
12,00  Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	10.08 Lappeenranta	PB	2-19 SM		+1,1	
12,14  Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	30.06 Jämsänkoski	PB	8 karn		+1,3	
12,64  Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	29.05 Laihia		PB	1-15 ka		+1,1	
12,90  Juulia Varpaluoma-98	KTU	03.07 Alahärmä		PB	1-19 ka		+0,6	
12,95  Noora Määttälä-95	KV	03.08 Saarijärvi	PB	1-19 aluem	+0,1	
13,14  Irina Potinoja-98	LV	03.08 Saarijärvi		2h1-17 aluem	+0.9	
13,16  Emmi Wilen-94		YK	06.06 Oulu		PB	2B ka		+1,1
13,20  Sara Pudas-98		AV	31.07 Kalajoki		PB	2-15 v-fall	+1,1	
13,22  Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	13.08 Kokkola			2-15 aluek	+0,5
13,33  Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	06.08 Kokkola		PB	3h4-17 aluem	+0,9	
		-10-
13,60  Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	04.06 Nivala		PB	2-19 aluek	-0,8	
13,61  Emma Marjelund-99	KTU	03.06 Pedersöre			6-15 pk		+1,8


	200m-13
24,40  Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	11.08 Lappeenranta	PB	3-19 SM		+2,0
25,33  Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	11.08 Lappeenranta	PB	2h1-19 SM	+1,0
27,06  Noora Määttälä-95	KV	15.07 Pedersöre		PB	7 pk		+0,0
27,38  Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	15.06 Kuortane 			6h4 aluem	-1,3
28,26  Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	NU	28.07 Vaasa			S SM		+1,0
28,39  Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	14.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-13 pim	+1,0	


	400m-13
59,52	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	16.06 Kuortane			1 pim	
61,93	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	04.08 Kajaani			1-40 SM
62,90	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	09.07 Kokkola			1-19 pim
65,91	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	16.06 Kuortane			5 aluem
66,10	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	04.07 Kalajoki			1 ka
66,66	Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	04.07 Kalajoki		PB	2 ka	
68,08	Saara Männistö-98	KaJu	04.07 Kalajoki		PB	3 ka
68,22	Riikka Ilmonen-95	KT	16.06 Kuortane			2 pim	
68,98	Rosaliina Vähäpesola-96	VetU	12.09 Kajaani			2-20 saku		
		

	800m-13
2.20,29  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	03.07 Alaveteli			1 aluek
2.21,52  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	03.07 Alaveteli		PB	2 aluek	    
2.23,37  Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	24.08 Orimattila	PB	3-14 SM
2.24,99  Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	11.08 Lappeenranta 		11-19 SM		
2.26,40  Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	24.08 Orimattila	PB	10-15 SM	    		    
2.30,87  Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	04.06 Kokkola			1-22 pk
2.31,55  Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	03.08 Saarijärvi	PB	5-17 aluem
2.32,85  Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	27.06 Jämsä		PB	8h3 karn  
2.32,98  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-92	KT	21.06 Posio			1 ka
2.34,64  Karoliina Ukskoski-96	KP-V	03.08 Saarijärvi	PB	6-17 aluem
	-10-
2.35,66  Saara Männistö-98	KaJu	04.06 Nivala			2-19 aluek
2.36,31  Mari Bergdahl-83	KT	15.06 Kuortane 			9 aluem   
2.36,47  Tiia Olkkonen-99	HK	12.09 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 KLLpm
2.38,59  Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	03.08 Kajaani			3-40 SM
2.39,03  Vilja Peltoniemi-97	KP-V	11.06 Haapajärvi	PB	3-17 v-fall
2.39,77  Anni Alakoski-97	RP	11.06 Haapajärvi		4-17 v-fall
2.40,72	Viola Päivärinta	NU	12.09 Kalajoki			3-15 KLLpm
2.41,35  Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	27.06 Kauhava		PB	S-12 karn

 
	1500m-13
4.50,97  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	29.06 Jämsä			7h3 karn
4.52,62  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	01.08 Alaveteli		PB	1-19 aluek
4.59,45  Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	10.08 Lappeenranta	PB	7-19 SM
5.14,24  Karoliina Ukskoski-96	PK	24.07 Veteli		PB	2-17 ka		
5.16,71  Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	11.06 Alaveteli			5 pk
5.18,45  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-92	KT	11.06 Alaveteli			6 pk
5.19,07  Mari Bergdahl-83	KT	11.06 Alaveteli			7 pk
5.22,74  Saara Männistö-98	KaJu	24.07 Veteli		PB	3-17 ka


	3000m-13	
10.43,84 Päivi Knutar-76	KT	11.07 Vaasa			2 wasa-g
10.55,1h Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	24.08 Veteli			2 aluek
11.16,01 Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	18.06 Pedersöre			1 ka	
12.17,96 Saara Männistä-98	KaJu	09.07 Kokkola		PB	1-17 pim
12.21,7h Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	24.08 Veteli			3 aluek

 
	5000m-13
18.34,24  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	10.09 Vantaa			15 mix	
18.38,82  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	04.06 Kokkola		PB	1 pk		
21.01,12  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	15.06 Kuortane			4 aluem
24.02,62  Mira Hemmilä-93	KT	15.06 Kuortane			5 aluem	


	10000m-13
49.17,87 Leena Saari-44		YK	04.08 Kajaani			1-65 SM


	maraton-13
3.02.24	 Marika Ahola-75	TU	27.04 Ylistaro		PB	1 ka	 
3.34.31  Maria Kettu-85		VetU	22.06 Tromsø NOR	PB	11 midnight sun
3.39.24  Tiina Marjusaari	KP-V	15.06 Alajärvi		PB	3 ka 
3.41.43  Päivi Männistö-58	TU	17.08 Helsinki			66 HCM
3.41.49  Hilkka Kopola		LakKi	01.06 Tukholma			338 kv   		
3.48.10  Mervi Vähäkangas	LaKi	15.06 Forssa			16 suvi-ilta	
3.50.50  Marika Kiljala		YK	07.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
3.50.59  Elli Översti-64	KaJu	03.08 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaa		
3.54.52  Hanna-Maija Jokela	TU	27.04 Ylistaro			7 kyrönjoki
3.54.54  Nenna Kurten		KT	12.10 Haapajärvi		2 pim
	--10--


	100m aidat-13	
18,31	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	26.07 Vaasa			S SM		-0,3


	400m aidat-13
83,18	Riikka Ilmonen-95	KT	04.08 Saarijärvi	PB	1-19 aluem


	3000m esteet-13
13.15,08 Johanna Alapöntiö-91	KT	31.08 Raahe			4-22 SM


	korkeus-13
163	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	25.08 Orimattila		2-14 SM	
155	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	17.08 Asikkala			S kv
148	Emilia Kinnunen		PP	12.09 Kalajoki			1-15 KLLpm
146	Mimosa Wirkkala-00	TU	31.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-13 v-fall
145	Veera Hietala-00	KaJu	31.08 Alajärvi			5-13 cup
141	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	03.08 Kajaani			2-40 SM
140	Kati Säilynoja-nn	SS	12.09 Kalajoki			4-15 KLLpm


	seiväs-13
260	Fanni Kivistö-99	KaJu	31.08 Alajärvi		PB	5-15 v-fall
217	Matilda Kivistö-01	KaJu	05.09 Raahe		PB	2-15 aluek
210	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	11.09 Veteli			1 aluek


	pituus-13
582	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	21.05 Seinäjoki		PB	1 ka		+1,2
580	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	03.07 Oulu		PB	1-19 opg	+1,0
554	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	29.05 Laihia		PB	2 ka		-0,4
552	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	13.08 Kokkola			1-15 aluek	-0,4
546	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	09.07 Kokkola		PB	1-17 pim	+0,9
538	Sara Pudas-98		AV	24.08 Orimattila	PB	8-15 SM		+2,0
518	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	13.08 Kokkola			3-15 aluek	-0,3
512	Emmi Wilén-94		YK	04.07 Kalajoki		PB	4 ka		+0,9
505	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	04.07 Kalajoki			5 ka		+0,5
481	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	08.06 Ii			7 aluek		-0,7


	kolmiloikka-13
12,28	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	31.08 Raahe		PB	-22 SM		-0,6
10,44	Hanna Honkaharju-95	KT	03.07 Alaveteli		PB	1 aluek		+0,2
10,39	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	31.07 Kalajoki			1-17 v-fall	+0,5
 9,73	Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	24.07 Veteli		PB	1-13 ka		+1,2
 8,96	Eeva-Stiina Viitala-99	KU	18.07 Kannus			-15 ka		+1,7
 8,89	Emma Rahja-98		KaJu	11.06 Haapajärvi		-15 v-fall	+1,1

 
 	kuula-13
13,36	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	12.05 Espoo			1 aluek	
12,11	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	13.07 Viitasaari		1 aluek
12,04	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	04.08 Saarijärvi		2-19 aluem
10,52	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	11.09 Veteli			1 aluek
10,39	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	24.08 Veteli			1 aluek
 9,97	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	13.08 Kuopio			3-35 polSM
 9,36	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	11.09 Veteli			3 aluek


	kiekko-13	
36,10	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	03.08 Saarijärvi	PB	3-19 aluem
32,20	Essi Erkkilä-95		LV	15.09 Alavieska			2-19 cup
30,09	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	10.08 Alavieska			2 aluek


	moukari-13
64,30	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	29.06 Kaustinen			2 karn
42,48	Fanni Niemelä-97	KaJu	09.06 Kruunupyy			2-19 cup
40,10	Viivi Paavola-98	KP-V	21.09 Kaustinen			1-19 cup
34,18	Hanna Pulkkinen-98	KP-V	21.09 Kaustinen			2-19 cup
27,80	Julia Kivinen-01	KP-V	05.10 Kaustinen			1-19 aluek


	keihäs-13
42,34	Heli Jokela-94		KP-V	20.05 Kuortane			1-19 viiskunta	
40,19	Laura Pesola-96		RP	18.07 Lehtimäki			6 viiskunta
38,39	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	16.06 Tampere			S ka

    

					2012	

	100m-12
12,18	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	19.08 Espoo-Le			1s1-17 SM	+0,7
12,33	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	31.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	+0,9
12,90	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	21.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-14 pim	+1,8
13,04	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	18.08 Vaasa		PB	7-14 SM		+0,9
13,06	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	31.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-19 pim	-0,7
13,15	Pinja Hiltunen-96	KTU	31.07 Ylivieska		PB	3-17 pim	+0,9
13,22	Juulia Varpaluoma-98	KTU	21.07 Kalajoki			3-14 pim	+1,8	 
13,22	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	31.07 Ylivieska			4-17 pim	+0,9
13,28	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	21.08 Kokkola			1-17 pk		-0,1
13,48	Sara Pudas-98		AV	31.07 Ylivieska			3h1-17 pim	+0,6
	-10- 
13,55	Emma Marjelund-99	KTU	08.08 Kokkola		PB	1-13 pk		+1,1
13,62	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	31.07 Ylivieska			4h1-17 pim	+0,6    
13,72	Fanni Niemelä-97	KaJu	31.07 Ylivieska		PB	6-17 pim	+0,9


	200m-12
24,95	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	25.08 Lahti			4h2 SM		+0,1	
25,51	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	13.06 Kokkola			1-19 pk		+0,9
27,36	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	19.07 Kannus			3-19 ka		+0,0
27,49	Juulia Varpaluoma-98	KTU	13.06 Kokkola		PB	3-19 pk		+1,9 	
27,71	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	19.07 Kannus			4-19 ka		+0,0
27,79	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	23.07 Pedersöre			6 pk		+1,1
27,85	Pinja Hiltunen-96	KTU	28.08 Kokkola		PB	1-17 km		+1,3
27,90	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	26.05 Haapajärvi		1-15 ka		-2,5
28,18	Sara Pudas-98		AV	30.08 Oulu 		PB	3r1 pk		+1,2	
28,44	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	04.08 Asikkala			S kv		+1,0
	-10-
28,53	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	19.07 Kannus			4-17 ka		+0,0
28,92	Emma Marjelund-99	KTU	13.06 Kokkola		PB	4-19 pk		+1,9


	400m-12
59,39	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	22.07 Kuortane			3B elit	
61,69	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	06.07 Pedersöre			2B ka
63,51	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	31.07 Ylivieska			2-19 pim
64,26	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	31.07 Ylivieska			3-19 pim
64,37	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	09.09 Tampere		PB	4B-20 KLL
66,51	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	31.07 Ylivieska			4-19 pim
66,74	Johanna Juhola-95	KaJu	23.05 Kalajoki		PB	1 pk			
69,48	Saara Männistö-98	KaJu	23.05 Kalajoki			2 pk			
70,60	Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	23.05 Kalajoki			3 pk		
70,86	Riikka Ilmonen-95	KT	15.08 Veteli			2 pim
	-10-


	800m-12
2.20,98	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	12.08 Kauhajoki		PB	8-19 SM		
2.23,22	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	19.07 Kannus			1 ka
2.23,2h	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	11.07 Kalajoki			1 ka
2.24,57	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	06.07 Pedersöre			5 ka	
2.28,72	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	16.07 Veteli			3-19 ka
2.29,75	Tanja Rannila-76	VetU	16.07 Veteli	  	 ulkop
2.31,36	Emma Katajalaakso-99	KU	08.09 Tampere			4B-15 KLL
2.33,43	Saara Männistö-98	KaJu	13.06 Kokkola		PB	1-17 pk
2.33,67	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	13.06 Kokkola			2-17 pk
2.33,7h	Anni Alakoski-97	RP	11.07 Kalajoki		PB	2-15 ka
	-10-
2.35,72	Johanna Alapöntiö-91	KT	20.06 Kalajoki			7 pk
2.36,01	Anni Kinnunen-nn	Kla	28.08 Kokkola		PB	1 km
2.36,18	Ninni Löf-98		KaJu	23.06 Saarijärvi		5-17 ka	
2.36,89	Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	14.07 Kannus			S-12 pim	
2.37,66	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	16.07 Veteli			3-19 ka
2.38,41	Riikka Peltoniemi	Hjärvi	18.09 Ylivieska			1-15 KLLpm


	1500m-12
4.54,21	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	15.08 Veteli			1 pim	
5.01,43	Päivi Knutar-76		KT	23.07 Pedersöre			3 pk	
5.05,16	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	23.07 Pedersöre			5 pk	
5.06,01	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	15.08 Veteli			3 pim	
5.09,27	Marika Ahola-75		TU	15.08 Veteli			4 pim
5.11,10	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	15.08 Veteli			5 pim
5.19,13	Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-92	KT	15.08 Veteli			6 pim
5.29,79	Anne Siltala-69		NU	05.08 Oulu			2-40 SM
5.39,23	Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	07.08 Kokkola			4-17 po
5.45,33	Helmi Kortetmaa-98	KU	07.08 Kokkola			5-17 po
	-10-
5.50,01	Roosa Hämäläinen-95	KT	07.08 Kokkola			6-17 po


	3000m-12	
10.04,25 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	22.07 Kuortane			9 elit
11.01,57 Päivi Knutar-76	KT	25.07 Pietarsaari		1 pk
11.20,70 Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	25.07 Tampere			1 polSM		
11.38,26 Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	20.05 Seinäjoki			1 vka	
11.43,70 Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	09.09 Tampere			4-20 KLL


	5000m-12
17.16,6  Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	14.08 Veteli		PB	1 pim	
19.34,7  Marika Ahola-75	TU	14.08 Veteli		PB	2 pim
20.04,0  Päivi Knutar-76	KT	14.08 Veteli			3 pim		
20.33,4  Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	30.08 Oulu		PB	1 pk
21.43,4  Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	22.09 Veteli		PB	1 pk
22.30,0  Mira Hemmilä-93	KT	14.08 Veteli			4 pim	


	10000m-12
35.11,90 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	05.08 Keuruu			4 martin-10	
40.15,22 Marika Ahola-75	TU	05.08 Oulu			3-35 SM


	maraton-12
2.38.27	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	25.11 Firenze			3 kv
3.07.12	Johanna Koskela-78	Sievi	26.05 Oulu			1 terwa-m
3.10.49	Marika Ahola-75		TU	25.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia
3.32.06	Aino Jääskeläinen-90	HK	18.08 Helsinki		PB	23 HCM
3.32.27	Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen	PK	25.08 Lappajärvi	PB	1-40 kivitippu
3.32.29	Marika Kiljala-76	YlivK	26.05 Oulu			9 terwa-m	
3.44.30	Teija Honkonen-77	PK	31.03 Toholampi			1 talvim
3.45.25	Tiina Lerbacka-65	Kla	20.10 Kankaanpää		8 kv
3.48.04	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	30.06 Turku			21 nurmi
3.50.40	Elli Översti-64		Kjoki	04.08 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m
	-10-
	

	100m aidat-12	
17,63	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	25.08 Lahti			S SM		-0,7


	3000m esteet-12	
12.52,33 Johanna Alapöntiö-91	KT	11.08 Mikkeli		PB	4-22 SM


	korkeus-12
162	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	26.05 Tampere			S ka
161	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	18.09 Ylivieska		PB	1-15 KLLpm
153	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	14.07 Kannus			S-15 pim
145	Hanna Pulkkinen-98	KP-V	02.07 Reisjärvi		PB	1-15 pk
144	Sara Pudas-98		AV	14.07 Kannus			S-14 pim
144	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	14.07 Kannus			S-14 pim
144	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	14.07 Kannus			S-14 pim
142	Minna Salo-98		VetU	15.08 Veteli		PB	1 pim
140	Inka Kotka-99		KU	11.07 Kalajoki		PB	3-15 ka
140	Venla Jokitalo		Sievi	18.09 Ylivieska			2-15 KLLpm
	-10-


	seiväs-12
240	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	01.08 Ylivieska			1-17 pim
230	Erika Kaustinen-98	HU	01.08 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	
200	Iina Heikkala-95	KaJu	06.06 Kalajoki			1-17 v-fall	


	pituus-12
574	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	18.08 Espoo-Le		PB	3-17 SM		+1,2	
565	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	01.08 Ylivieska			1-17 pim	+0,0
539	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	18.08 Vaasa		PB	2-14 SM		+0,9	
538	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	06.07 Pedersöre			1 ka		+1,3
535	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	18.08 Vaasa		PB	3-14 SM		+0,0
534	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	06.07 Pedersöre			1-15 ka		+2,0
506	Sara Pudas-98		AV	18.08 Vaasa		PB	8-14 SM		+1,6
496	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	26.05 Tampere			S ka		+0,2
495	Pinja Hiltunen-96	KTU	01.08 Ylivieska		PB	3-17 pim	+0,0
488	Henriikka Parpala-98	KV	25.07 Pietarsaari	PB	2-15 pk		-0,5
	-10-
481	Juulia Varpaluoma-98	KTU	01.08 Ylivieska		PB	7-17 pim	+0,0
480	Emmi Vilen-94		YK	11.06 Ylivieska		PB	1-19 ka		-0,2


	kolmiloikka-12
10,51	Emma Rahja-98		KaJu	06.06 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 v-fall	+1,2
10,42	Hanna Honkaharju-95	KT	31.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pim	+0,0
10,02	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	31,07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	-0,1
 9,23	Susanna Juhola-00	KaJu	15.08 Kalajoki		PB	1-13 pk		+1,2


	kuula-12
12,09	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	08.06 Himanka			1 pk
11,78	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	09.09 Himanka			1 pk
11,23	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	14.08 Veteli			1 pim
10,84	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	14.08 Veteli			3 pim
 9,95	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	09.08 Nivala		PB	1-19 ka
 8,68	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.06 Leppävirta		1 ka


	kiekko-12	
34,67	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	15.05 Alavieska		PB	1-17 pk
34,11	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	15.08 Veteli			1 pim
25,50	Laura Pesola-96		RP	31.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim
24,72	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	29.07 Lieksa			5 pk


	moukari-12
65,74	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	16.06 Kaustinen		PB	2 karn			
40,70	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	28.07 Kaustinen			2-19 cup
29,22	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.06 Leppävirta		2 ka


	keihäs-12
44,36	Laura Pesola-96		RP	01.09 Göteborg		PB	2-17 mo
43,97	Heli Jokela-94		HT	18.05 Kuortane			2-19 leiri-k	
41,80	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	26.08 Lahti			S SM
38,59	Miia Luokkanen-77	HU	04.04 Jyväskylä		PB	1-35 MM
34,44	Jenni Leppänen-93	TU	12.07 Toholampi			1 pk
32,90	Tuuli Pekkarinen-nn	LK	02.08 Kannonkoski		2 pk

 

					2011	
	
	100m-11
11,78	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	09.09 Helsinki			3 mo		+1,1
12,50	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	03.07 Jämsänkoski		3-17 karn	+1,1
12,70	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	22.06 Janakkala			1h2-17 ne	-0,3
13,27	Noora Lapinoja-97	KV	21.07 Veteli		PB	1-15 ka		+0,6
13,37	Pinja Hiltunen-96	KTU	18.06 Espoo-Le			4h2-15 FJG	+1,9
13,48	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	10.06 Ylivieska			1A-17 ka	-2,7
13,50	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	01.06 Närpes			1-13 tomat-s	+0,6
13,55	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	23.06 Pedersöre		PB	3-17 falken-g	+1,9	
13,59	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	31.05 Kalajoki			2A-15 s-market	+0,7
13,66	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	31.05 Kalajoki			1 s-market	+0,9
	--10--
	
wind
11,62	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	03.07 Jämsänkoski		1h1 karn	+2,9		
12,35	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	03.07 Jämsänkoski		1h3-17 karn	+3,3
13,36	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	08.06 Kokkola			1-13 pk		x


	200m-11
24,13	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	07.08 Turku		PB	3 SM		+0,0
25,29	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	25.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 pim		+1,5
25,83	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	27.06 Kalajoki			2A ferral	+0,7
27,28	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	27.06 Kalajoki		PB	1B ferral	-0,2
27,55	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	27.06 Kalajoki		PB	2B ferral	-0,2
27,71	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	25.07 Alajärvi		PB	2 pim		+0,2
28,07	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	26.08 Ii 			S-22 ulkop	-1,7
28,26	Noora Lapinoja-97	KV	27.06 Kalajoki		PB	3A ferral	+0,7
28,64	Emmi Männistö-96	KaJu	27.06 Kalajoki		PB	3B ferral	-0,2
28,67	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	27.06 Kalajoki		PB	4B ferral	-0,2
	--10--

w
25,04	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	16.06 Kannus			1-17 ka		+2,7
26,95	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	16.06 Kannus			3-17 ka		+2,7
27,15	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	16.06 Kannus			4-17 ka		+2,7


	400m-11
58,67	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 pim
64,50	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	31.05 Kalajoki		PB	1 s-market


	800m-11
2.19,91	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	23.06 Pedersöre		PB	4 falgen-g
2.23,78	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	14.08 Jyväskylä		PB	8-17 SM
2.24,66	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	27.08 Oulu		PB	S-17 SM
2.26,51	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	02.08 Kokkola			1 pk
2.27,21	Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	02.08 Kokkola		PB	3-17 pk
2.29,32	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	02.07 Jämsä		PB	1r3 karn	
2.29,35	Tatjana Eskolin-71	VetU	28.07 Raisio		PB	9 pk
2.32,84	Marjo Kuosmanen-94	PyPo	21.08 Pyhäjärvi			2-17 pk
2.33,72	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	02.08 Kokkola			4-17 pk
2.34,93	Johanna Alapöntiö-91	KT	27.06 Kalajoki			2 ferrakal
	--10--
2.36,20	Johanna Juhola-95	KaJu	19.07 Kurikka		PB	6-17 pim
2.36,91	Janina Granö-98		KTU	23.08 Kokkola		PB	1-13 km
2.37,48	Ida Granö-97		KTU	13.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-17 ka
2.37,56	Ilona Haasiomäki-96	KaJu	13.07 Kalajoki		PB	2-17 ka 		


	1500m-11
4.43,56	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	28.06 Seinäjoki		PB	1 aperttu
4.52,18	Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 pim
5.05,00	Tatjana Eskolin-71	VetU	26.07 Raisio		PB	4 pk
5.16,98	Eija Kellokoski-Kari-73	VetU	26.07 Alajärvi			2 pim	
5.17,61	Anni Alakoski-97	RP	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	3 pim
5.31,46	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	26.07 Alajärvi			4 pim
5.36,30	Johanna Ala-Pöntiö-91	KT	26.07 Alajärvi			5 pim


	3000m-11	
10.07,63 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	25.06 Kuortane			5 elit	
10.22,96 Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	12.08 Jyväskylä		PB	2-16 SM
14.31,32 Jemina Yli-Lahti-91	KT	19.07 Kurikka			ulkop


	5000m-11
22.29,76 Mira Hemmilä-93	AV	25.07 Alajärvi		PB	1 pim


	10000m-11
36.04,47 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	11.06 Keuruu			1 martin-10	
41.37,1  Eija Kellokoski-Kari	VetU	07.09 Laihia		PB	2 pk		
48.32,03 Mira Hemmilä-93	KT	28.05 Haapavesi			2 pim
51.17,11 Leena Saari-44		YK	31.07 Mikkeli			1-65 SM


	maraton-11
2.46.27	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	10.04 Rotterdam			14 kv
3.03.12	Johanna Koskela-78	Sievi	10.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
3.24.58	Marika Ahola-75		TU	28.05 Tukholma			118 kv
3.29.05	Marika Kiljala-76	YlivK	21.05 Oulu		PB	6 terwa-m
3.40.49	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	28.05 Tukholma			317 kv
3.49.43	Kaisa Kentala-84	YK	20.08 Helsinki			65 HCM
3.49.49	Elli Översti-64		KaJu	06.08 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaa
3.50.59	Elise Teppo-90		YK	20.08 Helsinki			68 HCM
4.03.54	Sirpa Levonperä-62	TU	10.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m		1 pim
4.11.47	Jaana Mehtälä		TyVe	20.08 Helsinki			38-40 HCM
	--10--
4.12.36	Kaisa Johansson		Kla	20.08 Helsinki			45-45 HCM
4.29.43	Leena Savukoski		YK	20.08 Helsinli			46-50 HCM
	

	100m aidat-11	
17,24	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	05.08 Turku		PB	D SM		+1,2
18,82	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	26.08 Ii			S-22 SM		+1,3		


	3000m esteet-11	
13.00,83 Johanna Alapöntiö-91	KT	20.08 Valkeakoski		3-22 SM


	korkeus-11
170	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	13.07 Kalajoki			ulkop
159	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	16.07 Asikkala			S kv
153	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	23.06 Pedersöre		PB	1-15 falken-g
153	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	26.08 Oulu			S-17 SM 
150	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	27.06 Kalajoki		PVB	1-13 ferral
143	Janina Granö-98		KTU	30.07 Kokkola		PB	-13 v-fall
141	Minttu Laitila-96	PyPo	21.08 Pyhäjärvi		PB	1-15 pk
140	Johanna Hakasalo-93	KTU	13.07 Kalajoki			3-19 lähi-v


	seiväs-11
385	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	30.05 Vaasa			1 botnia SG	
275	Elina Liimatta-97	HU	28.08 Himanka			1-15 pk 
230	Erika Kaustinen-97	HU	17.06 Himanka		PB	2-15 pk


	pituus-11
566	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	16.06 Kannus			1-19 ka		+2,0	
524	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	19.07 Kurikka			3-17 pim	+0,2
522	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	02.07 Jämsä			9B karn		-0,1
516	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	28.06 Seinäjoki			5 aperttu	+1,9
514	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	22.06 Janakkala			4-17 ne		+0,5
512	Athiey Mamer-98		KTU	06.09 Uusikaarlepyy		1-15 po		-1,2
501	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	06.08 Turku			S SM		+1.0
495	Irina Potinoja-98	LV	21.08 Kokkola			1-13 aluem	+0,9
486	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	30.07 Kauhajoki			3-15 karhu-g	+1,4
471	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	10.06 Ylivieska			2-17 ka		+1,9
	--10--


	kolmiloikka-11
11,99	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	02.07 Jämsä			2B karn		+0,7
11,41	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	20.07 Kurikka		PB	1-19 pim	+0,9
10,41	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	14.06 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 v-fall	+0,7
10,20	Hanna Honkaharju-95	KT	30.07 Kokkola			1-17 v-fall	+1,3
10,08	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	04.06 Alajärvi			1-17 pk		+1,9
 9,55	Jenna Yrjänä-95		LV	30.07 Kokkola			-17 v-fall	+1,6

w
10,19	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	30.07 Kokkola			2-17 v-fall	+4,4
 9,62	Jenna Yrjänä-95		LV	30.07 Kokkola			3-17 v-fall	+3,1


	kuula-11
12,23	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	28.06 Nivala		PB	1 pk
10,55	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	31.08 Veteli			1 seutis
 9,88	Marja Eskelinen-69	VetU	17.09 Alavieska			2 pk	
 9,39	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	31.07 Mikkeli			4-45 SM
 9,08	Laura Haka-93		HT	31.08 Veteli			2 seutis
 9,05	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	31.08 Veteli			3 seutis
 8,59	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	26.08 Ii			S-22 SM
 7,50	Elina Hietalahti-92	HT	31.08 Veteli			4 seutis
 7,36	Jenni Leppänen-93	TU	31.08 Veteli			5 seutis
 7,30	Sari Hietalahti-72	HT	31.08 Veteli			6 seutis
 	--10--
 

	kiekko-11
33,40	Nelli Marjakangas-95	YK	12.08 Jyväskylä		PB	5-16 SM	
32,81	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	12.08 Jyväskylä			6-16 SM
32,19	Essi Erkkilä-95		LV	31.05 Kalajoki		PB	1 s-market
31,38	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	31.07 Ylivieska			1 pk
30,51	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	17.08 Ylivieska			1 pk		
26,14	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	31.07 Mikkeli			2-45 SM

 
 	moukari-11
63,82	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	02.07 Kaustinen		PB	4 karn		
62,94	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	23.07 Kaustinen			1 cup				
51,70	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	31.07 Ylivieska			1 pk				
43,05	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	12.03 Kaustinen		PB	8-17 talviSM
39,31	Riia Paavola-95		KP-V	13.08 Jyväskylä		PB	10-16 SM				
31,42	Noora Polvi-92		YK	31.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pk
29,08	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	19.07 Lieksa			5 pk


	keihäs-11
46,08	Heli Jokela-94		HT	27.05 Kuortane		PB	1-17 leiri-k		
38,16	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	17.07 Asikkala			S kv
37,42	Laura Pesola-96		RP	26.07 Alajärvi			1 pim
34,37	Petra Tuorila-95	HU	14.05 Kuortane		PB	3-19 leiri-k	
33,89	Jenni Leppänen-93	TU	21.05 Reisjärvi			1-19 pk
32,97	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	27.08 Oulu		PB	S-17 SM
29,85	Ronja Ruotanen-95	YK	26.07 Alajärvi		PB	8 pim	
29,50	Karoliina Korhonen-92	HK	30.06 Pihtipudas		3-19 karn		
25,65	Roosa Ojala-95		VetU	14.06 Kalajoki			1-17 v-fall

 

					2010	

	100m-10
12,00	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	04.07 Jämsänkoski		2h1 karn	+1,2
12,52	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	26.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pim	+1,6
12,76	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	20.07 Kannus			1h1 pim		+0,7
12,82	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	26.07 Ylivieska			3-17 pim	+1,6
13,16	Katri Mustola-92	KV	16.06 Vaasa			7h2 wasa-g	+0,8
13,30	Annika Lapinoja-93	KV	26.07 Ylivieska		PB	4-17 pim	+1,6			
13,39	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	29.06 Seinäjoki			4B ahtiperttu	-1,4
13,50	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	26.07 Ylivieska			5-17 pim	+1,6
13,63	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	17.07 Kokkola			5-17 kokko-g	-0,1
13,67	Noora Lapinoja-97	KV	29.07 Veteli			1-13 ka		-0,6
	--10--
	
wind
12,39	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	20.07 Kannus			2h1 pim		+3,0
12,72	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	01.06 Kokkola			1-19 pk		x
13,12	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	01.06 Kokkola			1 pk		+6,0
13,21	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	01.06 Kokkola			2 pk		+6,0
13,48	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	15.06 Kokkola			2 pk		+3,1
13,49	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	19.07 Kannus			2h2 pim		+3,0


	200m-10
24,64	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	24.07 Riihimäki		PB	1A häme-g	+1,8
25,49	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	08.08 Kajaani		PB	5h1 SM		+0,0
26,11	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	08.07 Vöyri			1 pk		+1,7
26,96	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	08.07 Vöyri			2 pk		+1,7
27,16	Katri Mustola-92	KV	25.06 Keuruu			6B juhannus	-1,6
27,43	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	19.07 Kannus		PB	1B pim		+1,3
27,46	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	08.07 Vöyri			2B pk		+1,7	
27,86	Kaisa Tolonen-94	KV	19.07 Kannus			2B pim		+1,3	
28,13	Lotta Sarkaranta-94	KV	19.07 Kannus		PB	3B pim		+1,3
28,57	Annika Lapinoja-93	KV	24.08 Kokkola			2-17 kunta	+0,7		
	--10--
		
w	
25,10	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	19.07 Kannus			1h1 pim		+2,8
25,73	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	19.07 Kannus			2h1 pim		+2,8	
26,61	Katri Mustola-92	KV	19.07 Kannus			3h1 pim		+2,8
27,36	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	19.07 Kannus			4h1 pim		+2,8


	400m-10
57,50	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	03.06 Helsinki-E		3 ka
59,71	Katri Mustola-92	KV	11.06 Ylivieska			1-19 ka
60,05	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	20.07 Kannus			1 pim
60,54	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	29.06 Seinäjoki			4A ahtiperttu
61,34	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	20.07 Kannus			2 pim
64,18	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	11.06 Ylivieska		PB	2-19 ka
70,97	Sanna Kurikkala-93	KT	20.07 Kannus			3 pim


	800m-10
2.04,71	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	15.07 Lappeenranta		2A elit
2.22,96	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	26.06 Kuortane			8B elit
2.23,16	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	22.06 Hiekkaharju		5 ka
2.25,68	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	13.07 Kannus			1 ka	
2.26,71	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	05.09 Huittinen 		S-15 SM
2.30,17	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	27.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim	
2.31,09	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	19.07 Kannus			3 pim
2.31,92	Anna Tiirola-93		HK	29.06 Nivala			2-17 pk
2.32,11	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	19.07 Kannus		PB	4 pim
2.36,54	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	27.07 Kälviä			2-19 pim
	--10--
2.37,08	Kirsi Anias-94		AV	01.06 Nivala			2-17 ka	
2.37,52	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	04.08 Espoo-Le			1 polSM


	1500m-10
4.13,44	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	03.07 Oordegem BEL		1 kv
4.53,51	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	24.08 Pedersöre			1 pk
5.12,99	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	20.07 Kannus			1 pim
5.15,44	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	24.08 Pedersöre			2 pk			
5.26,52	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	11.06 Ylivieska			1 ka
5.32,93	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	01.07 Jämsä			12r1 karn
5.34,12	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	17.07 Kokkola			1-19 ka
5.42,67	Sanna Kurikkala-93	KT	11.08 Veteli			1-17 v-fall
5.43,89	Saana Peltola-96	KP-V	28.08 Vihti		PB	2-17 v-fall


	3000m-10	
10.18,95 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	17.08 Pedersöre			1 ka
11.37,91 Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	15.08 Ylivieska			17-19 SM	
11.39,33 Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 pim		
11.40,56 Marjo Kuosmanen-94	PyPo	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 pim
12.05,23 Emilia Lassi-92	KT	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-19 pim
12.22,55 Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	3-17 pim
12.58,94 Mira Hemmilä-93	AV	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	4-17 pim


	5000m-10
18.11,21 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	08.08 Kajaani			15 SM
22.02,08 Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	17.07 Haapavesi			1-19 pim
23.12,79 Mira Hemmilä-93	AV	17.07 Haapavesi			2-19 pim
26.17,56 Jemina Yli-Lahti-91	KT	17.07 Haapavesi			3-19 pim


	10000m-10
35.15,25 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	29.08 Haapavesi			1 pim			
46.47,99 Mira Hemmilä-93	AV	29.08 Haapavesi			2 pim
47.50,91 Leena Saari-44		YK	29.08 Haapavesi			3 pim


	maraton-10
2.42.17	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	31.10 Frankfurt		PB	13 kv
3.13.55	Johanna Koskela-78	Sievi	22.05 Oulu			2 terwa-m
3.40.00	Leena Saari-44		YK	09.10 Haapajärvi		1-50 kauniston-m
3.40.03	Marika Kiljala-76	YlivK	22.05 Oulu			16 terwa-m							
3.41.49	Marika Ahola-75		TU	21.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia				
3.44.39	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	24.04 Ylistaro			1 kyrönj
3.48.22	Teija Honkonen-77	PK	03.07 Nivala			2 kipinä
3.49,47	Aino Jääskeläinen-90	HK	14.08 Helsinki			97 HCM
3.51.13	Elli Översti-64		K-joki	31.07 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m	


	100m aidat-10	
14,09	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	07.08 Kajaani		PB	6 SM		+0,9
17,55	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	07.08 Kajaani			S SM		+0,3


	korkeus-10
166	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	13.06 Kajaani			5 1 psma
157	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	19.06 Sipoo			S SFI
155	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	03.08 Nivala		PB	1-15 pim
150	Johanna Hakasalo-93	KTU	01.06 Kokkola			1-17 pk	
145	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	10.08 Kokkola			1-17 pk
144	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	17.06 Kalajoki		PB	1-11 v-fall	
143	Ida Väyrynen-95		KaJu	16.09 Pyhäjärvi			2-15 KLLpm
141	Veera Vilhu-95		NU	01.06 Nivala			2-15 ka


	seiväs-10
390	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	25.06 Ikaalinen		PB	1 ka
250	Elina Liimatta-97	HU	18.06 Himanka		PB	1-13 pk
230	Laura Liimatta-95	HU	04.09 Kokkola			3-15 po
220	Erika Kaustinen-97	HU	04.08 Nivala			2-13 pim
220	Iina Heikkala-95	KaJu	28.08	Loviisa		PB	6-15 v-fall	 		
210	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	11.08 Veteli		PB	1-15 v-fall			


	pituus-10
549	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	30.06 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 80juhla	+1,0
530	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 pim	+1,0
529	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	19.07 Kannus		PB	2 pim		+1,7	
529	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	21.08 Helsinki-E		5-15 SM		
528	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	19.07 Kannus		PB	3 pim		+1,7
527	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	27.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	+0,9
515	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	29.06 Seinäjoki			5 ahtiperttu	+1,7
505	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	11.06 Ylivieska			2 ka		+0,9
485	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	19.07 Kannus			8 pim		+1,3
476	Roosa Määttälä-97	KV	15.06 Kokkola			1-13 pk		+1,7
	--10--
476	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	18.07 Haapajärvi	PB	S-14 pim	+1,4


	kolmiloikka-10
11,53	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	20.07 Kannus			1 pim		+0,5
11,21	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	20.07 Kannus			2 pim		+1,1
10,96	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	26.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim	+0,5
10,68	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	28.08 Vihti			1-17 v-fall	+0,6
 9,93	Eveliina Roukala-96	KaJu	03.08 Nivala			1-14 pim	+1,5
 9,92	Jenna Yrjänä-95		LV	03.08 Nivala		PB	1-15 pim	+1,3
 9,81	Juliska Tiinanen-95	KaJu	17.06 Kalajoki			1-15 v-fall	-1,3
 9,64	Taru Mäkisuvio-95	VetU	29.07 Veteli			2-15 ka		-0,4


	kuula-10
13,53	Minna Suominen-92	HT	15.07 Pori		PB	2-19 ne
12,18	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	23.06 Alavieska			2 pk
10,48	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	04.09 Kaustinen			1 pk
10,44	Marianne Juola-85	NU	29.06 Nivala			1 pk
 9,41	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	26.07 Lieksa			5 pk
 9,09	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	01.09 Veteli			2 seutis
 9,06	Laura Haka-93		HT	01.09 Veteli			3 seutis
 8,95	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	29.07 Veteli			1-19 ka
 7,53	Heli Sorvisto-76	KP-V	04.09 Kaustinen			2 pk
 7,27	Tanja Ylönen		PK	01.09 Veteli			5 seutis
	--10--
	

	kiekko-10
35,63	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	12.09 Alavieska		PB	1 pk
33,17	Minna Suominen-92	HT	20.07 Kannus		PB	1 pim
29,35	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	04.09 Reisjärvi		PB	1 pk
26,36	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	27.07 Lieksa			6 pk
25,42	Iida Pelkonen-93	NU	08.05 Kuortane			5 leiri-k	
22,86	Heli Jokela-94		HT	08.05 Kuortane			7 leiri-k		


	moukari-10
61,03	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	01.07 Kaustinen			1-19 karn		
59,05	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	25.05 Kälviä			1 pk		
50,19	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	04.09 Kaustinen			1 cup			
41,33	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	25.09 Kaustinen			1-17 cup				
38,84	Laura Koskinen-93	KP-V	27.02 Kaustinen			7-17 talviSM
32,76	Noora Polvi-92		YK	26.07 Ylivieska			1-19 pim
29,44	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	02.07 Tampere			2-45 SM


	keihäs-10
43,16	Heli Jokela-94		HT	15.08 Tampere		PB	1-16 SM
42,14	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	11.06 Ylivieska		PB	1 ka
35,24	Laura Pesola-96		RP	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 pim
34,87	Jenni Leppänen-93	TU	01.09 Veteli	 	PB	1-17 seutis
33,27	Iida Pelkonen-93	NU	27.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pim
33,23	Marianne Juola-85	NU	29.06 Nivala			2 pk
33,18	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	20.06 Rautio			1-19 pk
28,97	Sara Löytynoja-95	SS	27.07 Ylivieska		PB	5-17 pim



					2009	

	100m-09
12,29	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	01.06 Mikkeli			1 ka		+0,8
12,56	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	29.08 Kalajoki			1-15 v-fall	-0,1
12,70	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	18.06 Pedersöre			1 ka		-1,9
12,88	Johanna Hihnala-94	YK	10.09 Kalajoki		PB	1h2-15 KLLpm	+1,5
13,02	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	11.09 Kuortane			3h3-16 KLL	-1,3
13,08	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	18.07 Kuopio			1h2-17 ne	+1,7	
13,08	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	2 pim		+0,5
13,22	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	28.07 Veteli			1-19 pim	+1,5
13,22	Katri Mustola-92	KV	28.07 Veteli			1-17 pim	-0,3
13,29	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	3h2 pim		+1,5
	---10---
13,45	Ida Väyrynen-95		KaJu	05.06 Ylivieska		PB	1h1-15 ka	+1,0
13,47	Marianne Juola-85	NU	24.06 Veteli			3 pk		+0,4
13,48	Sari Paavola-91		KU	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	4h2 pim		+1,5
13,52	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	24.06 Veteli			1h2-17 pk	+1,4
13,58	Roosa Niemelä-96	KaJu	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	3h1 pim		+1,0
13,63	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	18.06 Pedersöre			5h2 ka		-2,7


	200m-09
25,98	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	08.09 Pietarsaari		ulkop		-0,9
26,28	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	21.07 Ylivieska			1 pim		+1,8
26,40	Katri Mustola-92	KV	21.07 Ylivieska		PB	2 pim		+1,8
26,86	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	21.07 Ylivieska		PB	3 pim		+1,8
27,15	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	21.07 Ylivieska			4 pim		+1,8
27,41	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	21.07 Ylivieska			5 pim		+1,8
27,61	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	09.08 Pietarsaari		5-17 po		-0,9
27,67	Marianne Juola-85	NU	19.06 Keuruu			2C ka		+0,3
28,34	Maria Anttiroiko-93	LV	21.07 Ylivieska			6 pim		+1,8
28,40	Sari Paavola-91		KU	07.07 Kannus			3 pk		-2.3
	---10---
28,98	Anniina Kontio-91	YK	29.07 Veteli			1-19 pim	+1,0


	400m-09
60,47	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	1 pim
60,84	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	22.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
61,63	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	13.06 Jyväskylä		PB	1h1-19 ne
62,21	Katri Mustola-92	KV	18.06 Pedersöre			6 ka
62,64	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	18.06 Pedersöre		PB	7 ka
65,29	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	25.08 Vähäkyrö			4 po


	800m-09
2.05,68	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	12.07 Lappeenranta		4 elit
2.13,34	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	13.06 Kuortane			9 elit
2.17,64	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	25.07 Lapinlahti	PB	4B elit
2.26,75	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	15.08 Harjavalta		1C-15 SM		
2.28,39	Anna Tiirola-93		HK	22.08 Seinäjoki			7h2-16 SM
2.30,34	Tatjana Eskolin-71	VetU	11.07 Jyväskylä			1-35 SM
2.31,35	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	04.09 Kouvola			S-14 SM
2.31,95	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	21.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
2.32,32	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	07.07 Kannus			1 pk	
2.32,78	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	18.06 Pedersöre			8 ka
	---10---
2.33,30	Kirsi Anias-94		AV	10.09 Kalajoki		PB	2-15 KLLpm
2.35,47	Ellen Kamula		HK	10.09 Kalajoki		PB	3-15 KLLpm
2.36,49	Johanna Juhola-95	KaJu	08.09 Pietarsaari	PB	4-15 po
2.36,71	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	08.06 Nivala			2-17 ka
2.36,85	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	11.07 Jyväskylä			3-35 SM


	1500m-09
4.17,45	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	22.07 Joensuu			2 elit
4.37,13	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	03.06 Tartto			3 kv
4.50,72	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	14.07 Vantaa		PB	3 aktia GB
5.09,98	Tatjana Eskolin-71	VetU	12.07 Jyväskylä		PB	1-35 SM
5.21,85	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	03.08 Vaasa		PB	7 wasa-g
5.25,37	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	12.07 Jyväskylä			2-35 SM
5.25,77	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	09.08 Kauhava			7-19 ne


	3000m-09	
 9.32,33 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	14.08 Jyväskylä			1 ka
10.59,38 Päivi Knutar-76	KV	25.08 Vähäkyrö			3 po
11.56,68 Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	12.09 Kuortane			16-20 KLL
12.36,31 Sanna-Maria Saari-93	YK	29.07 Veteli		PB	2-17 pim		


	5000m-09
18.11,31 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	08.08 Kajaani 		15 SM
21.42,86 Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	19.07 Haapavesi			2-19 pim
23.17,43 Leena Saari-44		YK	19.07 Haapavesi			1-60 pim				


	10000m-09
36.08,29 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	06.06 Keuruu			1 pim
46.45,1  Leena Saari-44		YK	14.05 Ii		PB	1-55 testi				


	maraton-09
3.20.23	Johanna Koskela-78	Sievi	19.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
3.33.45	Marika Ahola-75		TU	04.07 Nivala			1 kipinä-m
3.34.18	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	12.07 Kälviä			1 juhla-m
3.34.25	Mervi Vähäkangas	Niv	03.10 Haapajärvi		1-40 ka
3.37.52	Jaana Liias-69		KaJu	23.05 Oulu			10 terwa-m
3.45.18	Leena Saari-44		YK	08.08 Lahti			2-65 MM		
3.48.02	Teija Honkonen-77	PK	22.08 Kokkola			2 venets-m
3.58.03	Marika Kiljala-76	Yliv	19.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m	
3.58.23	Ritva Björkbacka-57	TU	12.09 Jyväskylä			4-50 finlandia							


	100m aidat-09	
14,04	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	11.08 Turku		PB	1 t-paja	+1,6
18,57	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	14.08 Asikkala			S tallukka	-0,8


	400m aidat-09
74,96	Marianne Juola-85	NU	18.08 Nivala			1 pk


	korkeus-09
170	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	28.07 Veteli		PB	1-19 pim
157	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	06.09 Kotka			S-22 SM
155	Kristiina Leppälä	SS	10.09 Kalajoki		PB	1-15 KLLpm
154	Johanna Hihnala-94	YK	12.07 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	S-15 pim
153	Ida Väyrynen-95		KaJu	04.08 Veteli		PB	1-14 pim
152	Johanna Hakasalo-93	KTU	08.06 Nivala			2-17 ka		
146	Roosa Niemelä-96	KaJu	16.06 Haapajärvi	PB	1-17 v-fall
145	Susanna Koskela-93	YK	22.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
144	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	04.09 Kouvola			S-14 SM


	seiväs-09
385	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	13.06 Kuortane			7 elit		
240	Laura Liimatta-95	HU	05.08 Veteli		PB	1-14 pim
216	Elina Liimatta-97	HU	06.09 Himanka		
210	Iina Heikkala-95	KaJu	29.08 Kalajoki			5-15 v-fall
200	Erika Kaustinen-97	HU	11.08 Alavieska			2-13 pim
200	Venla Ruotanen-99	YK	06.08 Haapajärvi
200	Emmi Klemola-95		VetU	29.08 Karstula		PB	4-15 v-fall


	pituus-09
535	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	12.09 Kuortane			2-15 KLL	+0,7
533	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	22.08 Seinäjoki		PB	7-16 SM		+2,0
529	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	12.09 Kuortane			7-20 KLL	+1,6
521	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	24.06 Veteli			2 pk		-0,7		
515	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	12.06 Himanka			1-15 pk		-1,0
508	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	14.08 Harjavalta		5-14 SM		-1,2
507	Sari Paavola-91		KU	12.06 Himanka		PB	1-19 pk		-0,4
504	Noora Määttälä-95	KV	08.09 Pietarsaari	PB	1-15 po		+0,6
501	Johanna Hihnala-94	YK	01.07 Rautio		PB	1-15 ka		+0,6
501	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	02.07 Seinäjoki			- ka		+0,8
	---10---
496	Susanna Koskela-93	YK	19.07 Oulainen		PB	1-17 ka		+1,9
485	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	18.06 Pedersöre			- ka		+0,9
482	Roosa Niemelä-96	KaJu	15.08 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	1-13 aluem	+1,0

w
516	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	19.07 Kristiina			5 ka		+4,2


	kolmiloikka-09
11,56	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	09.07 Kauhava			3-19 ne		+0,9
11,14	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	11.09 Kuortane			5-20 KLL	-0,6
10,98	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	2 pim		+1,6
10,73	Susanna Koskela-93	YK	08.08 Kalajoki		PB	1-17 v-fall	+1,7
10,64	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	28.07 Veteli			2-19 pim	+0,8
10,55	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	19.08 Saarijärvi	PB	2-15 VIP-cup	+0,9
10,23	Johanna Hihnala-94	YK	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	5 pim		+0,9
 9,85	Juliska Tiinanen-95	KaJu	04.08 Veteli		PB	2-14 pim	+0,4
 9,82	Sallamari Mäkelä-94	YK	28.07 Veteli		PB	5-17 pim	+1,0
 9,75	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	29.08 Karstula			7-17 v-fall	-0,4
	---10---


	kuula-09
12,65	Minna Suominen-92	HT	06.08 Haapajärvi		1 pk
11,67	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	06.08 Haapajärvi		2 pk
10,86	Marianne Juola-85	NU	06.08 Haapajärvi		3 pk
10,34	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	02.09 Veteli			1 seutis
 9,34	Laura Haka-93		HT	02.09 Veteli			2 seutis
 9,06	Katja Lehto-68		KP-V	02.09 Veteli			3 seutis
 8,49	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	29.07 Veteli			1-19 pim
 8,00	Anniina Kontio-91	YK	29.07 Veteli			2-19 pim		
 7,57	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	02.09 Veteli			4 seutis
 7,49	Eivor Sillanpää-61	VetU	02.09 Veteli			5 seutis
	---10---


	kiekko-09
33,53	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	12.09 Kaustinen			1-19 pk
31,47	Minna Suominen-92	HT	22.07 Ylivieska			2 pim
29,17	Iida Pelkonen-93	NU	08.09 Pietarsaari	PB	4-17 po
28,25	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	28.07 Veteli			2-19 pim
27,50	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	22.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
26,20	Katriina Alaspää-93	VetU	24.06 Veteli		PB	1-17 pk
23,81	Essi Klemola-95		VetU	24.06 Veteli			2-17 pk


	moukari-09
61,00	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	11.09 Kuortane			1-20 KLL			
60,10	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	23.08 Vaasa			1-19 PM						
53,30	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	25.06 Kaustinen		PB	4-19 karn			
44,55	Laura Koskinen-93	KP-V	11.09 Kuortane		PB	8-20 KLL
41,62	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	21.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
36,35	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	28.07 Veteli			2-17 pim
33,32	Noora Polvi-92		YK	11.08 Alavieska			2-17 pk
25,47	Riia Paavola-95		KP-V	28.07 Veteli		PB	4-17 pim


	keihäs-09	
43,05	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	22.07 Ylivieska			1 pim
39,19	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	22.07 Ylivieska		PB	2 pim
35,90	Iida Pelkonen-93	NU	25.06 Pihtipudas	PB	12-17 karn
34,39	Jenni Leppänen-93	TU	06.09 Himanka		PB	1-17 pk
33,21	Heli Jokela-94		HT	29.07 Veteli			1-17 pim
32,52	Marianne Juola-85	NU	22.07 Ylivieska			3 pim
30,95	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	08.09 Pori			4 saku
30,25	Päivi Rauma-86		VetU	24.06 Veteli		PB	3 pk
30,22	Anette Lehojärvi-90	KU	29.07 Veteli			2-19 pim
26,08	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	29.07 Veteli			3-19 pim
	---10---


	7-ottelu-09
3690	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	18,57-156-11,35-29,14-469-30,25-2.51,32		15.08 Asikkala		7



					2008	

	100m-08
12,29	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	04.06 Turku			1r1 t-paja	+1,7
12,48	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	07.08 Kannus		PB	1 pim		+1,8
12,52	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	07.08 Kannus			2 pim		+1,8
12,98	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	19.07 Kuopio		PB	2r1-17 ne	-0,1	
13,25	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	07.08 Kannus			3 pim		+1,8
13,27	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	12.08 Kokkola			4-17 pim	-0,1
13,43	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	07.08 Kannus			4 pim		+1,8
13,45	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	09.09 Veteli		PB	4-15 po		-1,6
13,46	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	12.08 Kokkola			1-19 pim	-0,6
13,59	Meri Luoma-93		TU	12.08 Kokkola		PB	3h2-17 pim	-0,4
	---10---


	200m-08
25,84	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	26.08 Mustasaari		2 po		-0,8
26,15	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	30.07 Veteli		PB	1 pk		+0,2
26,57	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	06.08 Kannus		PB	2 pim		+0,4
26,77	Katri Mustola-92	KV	06.08 Kannus			3 pim		+0,4
27,34	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	06.08 Kannus			4 pim		+0,4
27,37	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	05.09 Kannus		PB	S-19 SM		+1,9
27,53	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	06.08 Kannus		PB	5 pim		+0,5
27,56	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	06.09 Kannus		PB	S-17 SM		+1,1
27,63	Meri Luoma-93		TU	06.08 Kannus		PB	6 pim		+0,4
28,12	Maria Anttiroiko-93	LV	02.06 Ylivieska		PB	2-15 ka		+1,9
	---10---
28,26	Iida Väyrynen-95	KaJu	06.08 Kannus		PB	7 pim		+0,5
28,27	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	02.06 Ylivieska		PB	3-15 ka		+1,9
28,34	Sallamari Mäkelä-94	YK	02.06 Ylivieska		PB	4-15 ka		+1,9
28,39	Anniina Kontio-91	YK	06.08 Kannus			8 pim		+0,5
28,44	Saija Puikko-94		KT	06.08 Kannus			9 pim		+0,5
28,52	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	30.07 Veteli			5 pk		+0,2


	400m-08
56,99	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	17.08 Vammala			3 timantti
58,71	Katri Mustola-92	KV	19.07 Kuopio		PB	2A-17 ne
60,55	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	17.08 Uusikaarlepyy		1B pim
60,59	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	11.06 Kokkola			2 alue-k
60,86	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	18.07 Akaa			2r1 ka
61,86	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	07.08 Kannus			2 pim
63,18	Meri Luoma-93		TU	07.08 Kannus		PB	3 pim
64,51	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	07.08 Kannus			4 pim


	800m-08
2.05,53	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	03.08 Lappenranta		3 elit
2.06,82	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	20.07 Lapinlahti		6A elit
2.18,68	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	20.07 Lapinlahti		7B elit
2.23,48	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	25.05 Kokkola			1 ka
2.23,85	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	25.05 Kokkola			2 ka
2.26,27	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	10.07 Vöyri			2-17 pk
2.28,12	Anna Tiirola-93		HK	11.09 Haapajärvi	PB	2-15 KLLpm
2.29,06	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	06.08 Kannus		PB	2 pim	
2.31,04	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	17.06 Veteli			2-17 v-fall
2.31,97	Miia Säilynoja-94	SS	11.09 Haapajärvi		3-15 KLLpm
	---10---
2.32,28	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	07.09 Kannus			S-17 SM
2.33,33	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	23.07 Kalajoki			1-15 pim
2.34,02	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	07.09 Kannus			S-17 SM
2.35,94	Sanna Kurikkala-93	KT	17.06 Veteli			3-17 v-fall
2.36,16	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	12.08 Kokkola			3-17 pim
2.36,24	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	05.07 Vaasa			1-35 SM
2.36,54	Jutta Salmela-94	KV	19.06 Pedersöre		PB	7-15 ka
2.36,79	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	19.06 Pedersöre			8-15 ka
2.36,8	Meri Luoma-93		TU	27.05 Kälviä		PB	1-15 pk
2.38,81	Sara Haapaniemi-95	KT	12.08 Kokkola		PB	5-17 pim
	---20---


	1500m-08
4.14,58	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	29.08 Helsinki			1 mo
4.23,15	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	16.07 Joensuu			4 elit
4.55,30	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	15.07 Vaasa			3 wasa-g
5.03,65	Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	02.06 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 ka
5.10.94	Nuppu Peltoniemi-96	KP-V	07.08 Kannus		PB	2 pim
5.11,06	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	19.07 Kuopio		PB	6-17 ne
5.18,42	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	06.07 Vaasa			1-35 SM
5.30,15	Tatjana Eskolin-71	VetU	07.08 Kannus		PB	5 pim
5.30,34	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	15.07 Vaasa			9 wasa-g
5.33,01	Sanna-Maria Saari-93	YK	02.06 Ylivieska			2-17 ka
	---10---
5.37,96	Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	07.08 Kannus		PB	7 pim


	3000m-08	
 9.17,27 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	14.08 Jyväskylä		PB	1 ka
10.51,7  Jenni Nikula-82	KV	27.05 Kälviä		PB	1 pk
10.59,32 Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	13.08 Kokkola			1-17 pim
11.07,33 Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	23.06 Kauhava		PB	4-17 ne
11.40,80 Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	23.06 Kauhava		PB	7-17 ne


	5000m-08
16.27,31 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	30.08 Helsinki		PB	2 mo	
21.45,65 Minna Lassila-87	KT	06.08 Kannus		PB	1 pim
21.55,40 Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	06.08 Kannus			2 pim


	10000m-08
48.00,04 Leena Saari-44		YK	06.07 Vaasa			1-60 SM				


	maraton-08
3.00.53	Anu Urjanheimo-75	Kla	13.09 Kittilä			1 ruska-m
3.23.02	Jaana Liias-69		KaJu	16.08 Helsinki			34 HCM					
3.29.11	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	16.08 Helsinki			49 HCM
3.29.58	Marika Ahola-75		TU	17.05 Seinäjoki			1 seinä-m
3.37.42	Piia Haarala-72		Kla	16.08 Helsinki			81 HCM		
3.47.50	Leena Juhola		KaJu	06.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m			
3.49.58	Pirjo Knuuti		Niv	16.08 Helsinki			153 HCM
3.52.22	Leena Saari-44		YK	26.04 Ylistaro			1-60 kyrönjoki		
3.55.11	Kaisu Laakkonen-69	KT	30.08 Kokkola			1 venetsia			
3.55.15	Sirpa Levonperä-62	TU	06.09 Ylivieska			1-40 kärki-m
	---10---
3.55.28	Eija Lapinoja		Kla	13.09 Kittilä			23 ruska-m
3.58.07	Minna Niemimäki		Niv	16.08 Helsinki			243 HCM
3.59.22	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	09.08 Kauhava			3 yrittäjä-m
3.59.54	Elli Översti-64		Kalaj	02.08 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m		


	100m aidat-08	
14,18	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	25.07 Tampere			2h1 SM		+0,2
18,76	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	05.09 Kannus		PB	S-19 SM		+1,3


	400m aidat-08
72,91	Marianne Juola-85	NU	06.08 Kannus			1 pim


	korkeus-08
168	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	12.08 Kokkola			1-19 pim		
163	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	23.06 Kauhava			1-19 ne
155	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	15.06 Rautio			2 pk
150	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	07.09 Kokkola		PB	S-14 SM
150	Kristiina Leppälä-93	Sievi	11.09 Haapajärvi		1-15 KLLpm
145	Jenna Niemelä-91	YK	17.06 Haapajärvi		1-17 v-fall
145	Ida Väyrynen-95		KaJu	25.06 Kalajoki			1-13 pk
145	Johanna Hakasalo-93	KTU	26.08 Kokkola			1-15 kunta
145	Erika Nevanperä-95	kaJu	11.09 Haapajärvi		2-15 KLLpm
143	Teea Uusimäki-93	KT	05.07 Ylivieska			S-15 pim
	---10---
143	Roosa Niemelä-96	KaJu	23.07 Kalajoki			1-12 pim


	seiväs-08
380	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	27.07 Tampere			4 SM				
250	Tiina Leskelä-90	NU	26.06 Somero			4-19 karn
210	Milla Hoikka-92		HK	13.08 Kokkola			2-17 pim
200	Laura Liimatta-95	HU	09.09 Veteli		PB	1-15 po


	pituus-08
554	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	11.06 Tampere			7 GB		+0,4	
552	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	06.08 Kannus		PB	1 pim		+0,0			
543	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	06.08 Kannus			2 pim		+0,0
539	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	14.09 Outokumpu		PB	4-20 KLL	+1,6
525	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	07.09 Kokkola			S-14 SM		+0,3
516	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	13.07 Kristinestad	PB	2 ka
508	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	06.08 Kannus		PB	4 pim		+0,0
502	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	07.09 Kannus			S-17 SM		-0,3		
497	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	06.09 Kannus			S-19 SM		+0,6
494	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	10.07 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 pk		-0,1	
	---10---
489	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	10.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pk		+0,2
481	Maria Anttiroiko-93	LV	05.06 Pedersöre		PB	1-15 pk		+1,6
475	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	13.08 Kokkola			4-17 pim	+1,9


	kolmiloikka-08
11,61	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	24.08 Raisio			6-17 SM		-0,1
11,07	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	12.08 Kokkola		PB	1-17 pim	-0,5
10,68	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	30.07 Veteli		PB	1-13 pk		+1,1
10,64	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	30.08 Tuusula			1-15 v-fall	+0,0
10,31	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	23.07 Kalajoki			2-15 pim	+1,4
10,30	Susanna Koskela-93	YK	24.08 Kerava			17-15 SM	+0,5
10,22	Jenna Niemelä-91	YK	16.08 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 v-fall	-1,3
10,12	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	07.08 Kannus			5 pim		+1,8
 9,98	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	30.08 Tuusula			3-17 v-fall	-0,7
 9,96	Heidi Takalo-Mattila-94	VetU	17.06 Veteli			1-15 v-fall	+0,2
	---10---

wind
11,30	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	07.08 Kannus			2  pim		+2,1


	kuula-08
12,86 	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	24.08 Kajaani			3-19 SM
12,28	Minna Suominen-92	HT	05.07 Alavieska			1 pk
11,15	Marianne Juola-85	NU	19.07 Alavieska			1 pentin-h
10,38	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	05.08 Kuopio			2 polSM
10,37	Marke Paavola-70	KP-V	03.09 Veteli			1 seutis
 9,15	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	05.09 Kannus			S-19 SM
 9,14	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.06 Joensuu			1-45 ka
 9,13	Sannamari Salonen-92	KU	06.08 Kannus			3 pim
 8,56	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	06.08 Kannus			4 pim


	kiekko-08
34,62	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	06.09 Kaustinen			1-19 pk
34,08	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	07.08 Kannus			1 pim
32,93	Minna Suominen-92	HT	12.08 Kokkola			1-17 pim
29,96	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	03.05 Alavieska			1-17 pk
28,62	Linda Haka-92		HT	30.07 Veteli			1-17 pk
28,61	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	07.08 Kannus			3 pim

27,66	Sari Paavola-91		KU	12.08 Kokkola			4-17 pim
24,89	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	16.08 Ylivieska		PB	1-17 v-fall			
23,83	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.06 Joensuu			1-45 ka
	---10---


	moukari-08
56,72	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.08 Bergen			2-19 mo			
56,20	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	09.08 Kaustinen			1 pim			
51,16	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	17.05 Kaustinen			2-19 pk
40,43	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	09.08 Kaustinen			3 pim
38,14	Laura Koskinen-93	KP-V	12.08 Kokkola			2-17 pim
35,07	Noora Polvi-92		YK	10.07 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 pk
30,16	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	12.08 Kokkola			4-17 pim
29,21	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	06.08 Lieksa			4 pk


	keihäs-08
42,56	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	07.08 Kannus			1 pim
40,81	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	07.08 Kannus			2 pim
36,15	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	10.07 Ylivieska			1 pk
34,07	Heli Jokela-94		HT	07.07 Lestijärvi		1 pk
33,60	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	07.09 Kannus		PB	S-17 SM
31,67	Anette Lehojärvi-90	KU	11.09 Kouvola			4-20 saku
29,78	Marianne Juola-85	NU	07.08 Kannus			3 pim
29,75	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	07.08 Kannus			4 pim
29,69	Päivi Rauma-86		VetU	07.07 Lestijärvi		2 pk
28,85	Helena Änäkkälä-90	LK	02.06 Ylivieska			1-19 ka
	---10---
28,50	Marianne Juola-85	NU	19.07 Alavieska			1 pentin-h		
27,75	Roosa Syrjälä-93	VetU	11.09 Veteli		PB	1 sem
27,70	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	11.09 Kouvola			7-20 saku
26,67	Riina Rantala-94	VetU	11.09 Veteli		PB	2 sem
26,63	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	07.08 Kannus			5 pim


	7-ottelu-08	
3611	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	18,76-163-9,15-27,37-497-26,22-3.05,44		06.09 Kannus		3-19 SM



					2007	

	100m-07
12,24	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	13.06 Eurajoki			1r1 kv		+1,8
12,85	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	12.06 Kokkola			1 pk		+2,0
12,88	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	12.06 Kokkola			2 pk		+2,0
12,88	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	25.07 Kokkola			1 pim		+0,6
12,98	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	14.07 Ii 	 		2r3-15 ka	+1,3
13,03	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	25.07 Kokkola		PB	2 pim		+0,6
13,15	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1-19 pim	+1,5
13,23	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	07.08 Haapajärvi		4-17 pim	+1,5
13,32	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	25.07 Kokkola			5 pim		+0,6
13,36	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	03.07 Kauhava			2r1-19 ne	+0,0
	---10---
13,42	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1h2-17 pim	+1,0
13,47	Marianne Juola-85	NU	29.05 Kokkola			1 pk		+1,9
13,51	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	17.06 Espoo			6-15 FJG	+1,2


	200m-07
25,61	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	06.06 Turku			1 t-paja	+1,3
26,07	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	22.06 Somero			2-22 kv		-0,1
26,48	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	08.06 Ylivieska			1-13 ka		+0,4
26,63	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	24.07 Kokkola			1A pim		-0,5
26,64	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	08.06 Ylivieska			1-15 ka		+0,3
26,86	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	08.06 Ylivieska			2-13 ka		+0,4
26,99	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	08.06 Ylivieska			2-15 ka		+0,3
27,26	Marianne Juola-85	NU	09.06 Kuortane			D pim		+0,5
27,32	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	24.07 Kokkola			3A pim		-0,5
27,61	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	04.09 Pietarsaari		4-17 po		+0,9
	---10---
27,78	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	24.07 Kokkola			2B pim		-0,2
27,83	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	24.07 Kokkola		PB	4A pim		-0,5

	
	400m-07
55,21	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	16.08 hämeenlinna		1 tähti
56,12	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	16.08 hämeenlinna		4 tähti
58,07	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	09.09 Helsinki-E	PB	1-A KLL
59,25	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	25.07 Kokkola		PB	2 pim
60,83	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	1-19 pim
61,50	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	25.07 Kokkola			3 pim
62,10	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	25.07 Kokkola			4 pim
64,21	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	25.07 Kokkola		PB	5 pim
64,99	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	30.06 Jämsä			5-19 karn
65,31	Kirsikka Kainu-92	KP-V	25.07 Kokkola		PB	6 pim
	---10---


	800m-07
2.04,70	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	04.08 Lappeenranta		1 SM
2.05,66	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	04.08 Lappeenranta		2 SM
2.10,90	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	25.07 Lahti		PB	6A elit
2.14,29	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	03.08 Lappeenranta		6h3 SM
2.20,05	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	24.07 Kokkola		PB	1 pim
2.20,21	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	12.08 Kuortane			6B elit
2.28,11	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	07.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 pim
2.28,17	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	3-17 pim
2.29,44	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	11.08 Turku			1-35 SM		entinen Vesaluoma
2.29,9	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	23.08 Kälviä		PB	1-14 cup
	---10---		
2.31,6	Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	23.08 Kälviä			1-15 cup		ulkop
2.31,90	Kirsikka Kainu-92	KP-V	03.07 Kauhava		PB	12-17 ne
2.32,86	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.07 Kuortane			S pim


	1500m-07
4.10,33	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	10.08 Stretford GBR	PB	3 kv
4.28,44	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	05.08 Lappeenranta		2 SM
4.31,02	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	05.08 Lappeenranta	PB	6 SM
5.05,24	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	25.07 Kokkola			1 pim
5.06,14	Päivi Knutar-76		KV	20.08 Vaasa			1 wasa-g
5.06,33	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	20.06 Jyväskylä		PB	8-17 ne
5.07,92	Anna-Kaisa Saari-95	YK	05.08 Haapavesi			2-15 ka
5.08,72	Kirsi Kotkamaa-72	SS	25.07 Kokkola			2 pim
5.32,13	Sanna-Maria Saari-93	YK	08.06 Ylivieska		PB	2-17 ka


	3000m-07	
 9.18,58 Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	04.06 Turku			6 mix	
11.32,55 Johanna Yli-Parkas-91	KT	09.09 Helsinki-E		10-A KLL


	5000m-07
17.57,35 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	12.08 Kuortane		PB	6 elit


	10000m-07	
37.00,33 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	05.09 Kuortane			1 pim
43.59,8  Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	23.08 Kälviä		PB	1 pim	
49.36,13 Leena Saari-44		YK	12.08 Turku			1-60 SM


	maraton-07
2.48.00	Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	28.10 Frankfurt			18 kv
3.15.00	Jaana Liias-69		KaJu	18.08 Helsinki		PB	11 HCM
3.25.01	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	22.09 Kauhajoki			1 ka
3.33.46	Virpi Keski-Ojala-63	YK	08.09 Ylivieska			1-40 kärki-m
3.42.14	Erja Konu-75		VetU	01.09 Kokkola			1 ka
3.43.38	Leena Juhola		KaJu	08.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
3.47.57	Aino Jääskeläinen-90	Haapj	08.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m
3.48.10	Satu Sarja		NU	01.09 Kokkola			1-40 ka
3.48.14	Sirpa Levonperä-62	TU	08.09 Ylivieska			2-40 kärki-m
3.49.11	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	22.09 Kauhajoki			1-50 ka	
	---10---
3.51.41	Hanna-Maija Jokela	TU	22.09 Kauhajoki			3-40 ka
3.52.14	Kaisu Laakkonen-69	KT	01.09 Kokkola			2 ka


	100m aidat-07	
14,51	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	12.08 Kuortane			3h1 elit	+1,7
16,00	Marianne Juola-85	NU	05.06 Nivala			1 ka		-0,1


	korkeus-07
165	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	18.08 Kuopio		PB	4-17 SM
161	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	25.07 Kokkola			2 pim			
152	Marianne Juola-85	NU	09.06 Kuortane			D pim
152	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	31.07 Riihimäki			1 sotSM		
151	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	18.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-13 pk
150	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	05.06 Nivala			1-15 ka
150	Teea Uusimäki-93	KV	07.08 Kokkola		PB	1-15 pk
145	Jenna Niemelä-91	YK	08.06 Ylivieska			2-17 ka
145	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	02.08 Nivala			1-13 pim
145	Kaarina Nurmesniemi-93	HK	13.09 Kalajoki			1-15 KLLpm
	---10---
	

	seiväs-07
321	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	24.07 Kokkola			1 pim		pe T-15		
285	Tiina Leskelä-90	NU	11.08 Alavieska		PB	1-17 pk
220	Milla Hoikka-92		HK	24.07 Kokkola			3 pim			
206	Minna Leskelä-93	NU	19.07 Nivala			2-15 pk


	pituus-07
614	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	30.06 Jämsä		PB	4 karn		+1,3			
531	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	24.07 Kokkola		PB	1 pim		+1,5
510	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	23.08 Kälviä		PB	1-15 pk		+0,2
505	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	10.06 Kuortane			D-17 pim	+0,4	
505	Erika Nevanperä-95	KaJu	18.08 Pedersöre			1-12 aluem	-1,0		
497	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	24.07 Kokkola		PB	2 pim		+1,4
495	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	08.08 Haapajärvi		3-17 pim	+1,1
494	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	08.08 Haapajärvi	PB	4-17 pim	+0,8
491	Kati Haapaniemi-92	UK	04.09 Pietarsaari		3-15 po		-2,3
486	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	25.07 Kannus			S-13 pim	-0,1
	---10---
485	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	08.08 Haapajärvi	PB	5-17 pim	+1,1
484	Marianne Juola-85	NU	05.06 Nivala			1 ka		+0,4	


	kolmiloikka-07
11,27	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	19.08 Kuopio			8-16 SM		+1,1
11,03	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	07.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 pim	+1,8
10,78	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	02.08 Nivala			1-15 pim
10,63	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	02.08 Nivala			2-15 pim	+0,8
10,52	Kaisa Honkaharju-93	KT	19.08 Kauhava			15-14 SM	+1,9
10,41	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	02.08 Nivala		PB	1-14 pim	+1,9
10,40	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	01.09 Veteli		PB	2-17 v-fall	-0,2
10,34	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	4-17 pim	+1,1
10,28	Pauliina Puronaho-90	KP-V	11.06 Veteli			1-17 pk		+1,2
 9,80	Anniina Kortetmaa-95	KU	07.09 Veteli			1-13 kunta	-0,1
	---10---


	kuula-07
13,27	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	04.08 Lappeenranta	PB	6q SM
11,45	Minna Suominen-92	HT	14.09 Veteli			1 seutis
11,02	Marianne Juola-85	NU	09.06 Kuortane			D pim
10,97	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	24.07 Kokkola			2 pim
10,17	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	31.07 Riihimäki			1 sotSM
 9,89	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.08 Turku			1-45 SM
 9,75	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	24.07 Kokkola		PB	3 pim
 8,85	Linda Haka-92		HT	14.09 Veteli		PB	2 seutis
 8,80	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	08.08 Haapajärvi		1-19 pim
 8,30	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	08.08 Haapajärvi		2-19 pim
	---10---


	kiekko-07
34,57	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	25.07 Kokkola			1 pim
30,70	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	25.07 Kokkola			2 pim
30,21	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	04.09 Pietarsaari	PB	1-17 po
29,75	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	07.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 pim
29,50	Sari Paavola-91		KU	13.08 Veteli		PB	2-17 v-fall
28,16	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	25.07 Kokkola			4 pim
26,99	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi		1-19 pim		
25,30	Sofia Koivusalo-90	VetU	13.08 Veteli			4-17 v-fall
25,15	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.08 Turku			2-45 SM
23,79	Irma Tikkakoski-57	VetU	06.06 Veteli			1 pk
	---10---


	moukari-07
54,38	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	02.09 Kaustinen			1-17 cup		
48,37	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	28.06 Kaustinen			3-17 karn				
46,65	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 pim
40,70	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	11.08 Alavieska			1-19 pk
39,60	Heidi Myllymäki-94	KP-V	20.06 Jyväskylä		PB	9-17 ne
31,89	Noora Polvi-92		YK	06.10 Ylivieska			2-17 pk
28,66	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	24.07 Kokkola			5 pim
28,61	Laura Koskinen-93	KP-V	07.08 Haapajärvi	PB	4-17 pim
21,34	Kaisa-Leena Paavola-94	KP-V	24.07 Kokkola		PB	6 pim


	keihäs-07	
45,41	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	19.08 Kuopio		PB	3-16 SM		
42,80	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	19.08 Kuopio		PB	2-17 SM
34,16	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	25.07 Kokkola			3 pim
34,14	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.06 Kuortane			D pim			
32,83	Helena Änäkkälä-90	LK	08.09 Alavieska			1-17 pk
31,37	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	25.07 Kokkola		PB	4 pim
31,28	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	08.08 Haapajärvi		3-17 pim	
29,88	Päivi Rauma-86		VetU	25.07 Kokkola			5 pim
26,91	Marja Takalo-91		YK	13.06 Kannus			2-17 pk
24,57	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	13.06 Kannus			3-17 pk
	---10---


	7-ottelu-07	
4310	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16,21-152-11,02-27,26-470-34,14-2.32,86		10.06 Kuortane		4 pim



					2006	

	100m-06
12,45	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	08.08 Kannus			1-19 pim	+2,0
12,70	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	08.08 Kannus			1-17 pim	+0,1
13,05	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	08.08 Kannus			1h1-17 pim	+1,4
13,10	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	19.06 Valkeakoski		1 pk		-1,8
13,14	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	08.08 Kannus			2-19 pim	+2,0
13,15	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	17.07 Veteli			1r2 pk		+1,4
13,17	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			3-19 pim	+2,0
13,19	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	08.08 Kannus			2h1-17 pim	+1,4
13,22	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	08.08 Kannus			3-17 pim	+0,1
13,22	Katri Mustola-91	KaJu	09.09 Vammala			2h2-15 KLL	-0,3
	---10---
13,27	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	12.08 Alavus			1rB ka		+1,6
13,30	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	08.08 Kannus			2h2-17 pim	+1,2
13,34	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.07 Veteli			2r2 pk		+1,4
13,44	Marianne Juola-85	NU	11.06 Raahe			4h2 ka		+1,6
13,49	Annette Lehojärvi-90	KU	08.08 Kannus			3h2-17 pim	+1,2
	

	200m-06
26,42	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	02.07 Jämsänkoski		5r1 karn	-1,5
26,54	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	09.08 Kannus			1-19 pim	-0,6
26,54	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	31.08 Veteli			1 seutis	-1,3
26,55	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	14.08 Ylöjärvi			2 ka		+0,3
27,33	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	16.09 Nokia			S-17 SM		-2,6
27,66	Emilia Tuikka-94	LV	31.08 Veteli			2 seutis	-1,3
27,86	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	09.08 Kannus			3-19 pim	-0,6
28.09	Meri Luoma-93		TU	15.07 Riihimäki			1A-13 ka	+2,0
28,68	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	17.07 Veteli			2r2-13 cup	+0,3
29,47	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	17.07 Veteli			1r1-13 cup	+0,2
	---10---


	400m-06
55,22	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	16.07 Lapinlahti		5A elit
56,05	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	23.07 Jyväskylä			4 SM
58,10	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	16.07 Lapinlahti		2C elit
58,38	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	09.08 Närpiö			1 ka
59,73	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	02.07 Jämsänkoski		3B karn
61,14	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	17.07 Veteli			1 pk
63,54	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	13.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
63,83	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.07 Veteli			2 pk			
64,64	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	10.09 Vammala			6h1-20 KLL
65,22	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	05.08 Kokkola			3 ka
	---10---
65,95	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	13.07 Kalajoki			4 pim


	800m-06
2.04,31	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	26.07 Helsinki			11 kv
2.08,64	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	17.08 Lahti			4A elit
2.12,43	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	06.08 Joutsa			4A ka
2.13,14	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	26.08 Espoo			4-17 mo
2.21,10	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	19.08 Turku			4A-15 SM
2.28,6	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	29.08 Kälviä			1-15 kunta
2.29,09	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	23.06 Posio		PB	2-15 ka
2.30,94	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	20.06 Kannus		PB	1-17 v-fall			
2.35,08	Kirsikka Kainu-92	KP-V	03.08 Haapajärvi		2-14 pim
2.36,52	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.09 Nokia			S-17 SM
	---10---


	1500m-06
4.16,94	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	25.08 Helsinki			2 mo
4.28,73	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	07.06 Tampere			3 elit
4.37,38	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	23.07 Jyväskylä			9 SM
5.26,2	Meri Luoma-93		TU	29.06 Kannus			1-13 cup
5.26,90	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	04.08 Haapajärvi		1-13 pim
5.29,1	Piia Vähähyyppä-93	KT	29.06 Kannus			3-13 cup
5.32,0	Sanna Kurikkala-93	KT	29.06 Kannus			4-13 cup
5.36,57	Maarit Harju-87		KP-V	08.08 Kannus			1-19 pim			
5.37,3	Sonja Paavola-93	KP-V	29.06 Kannus			5-13 cup
5.38,10	Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	13.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
	---10---


	3000m-06
12.20,19 Maarit Harju-87	KP-V	09.08 Kannus			1-19 pim
12.23,88 Jutta Salmela-94	KV	09.08 Kannus			1-17 pim


	5000m-06
21.41,51 Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	12.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
22.21,98 Jutta Salmela-94	KV	12.07 Kalajoki			2 pim


	10000m-06	
35.32,48 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	25.05 Reykjavik			8 PM


	maraton-06
3.17.42	Jaana Liias-69		KaJu	19.08 Helsinki			2-35 HCM
3.28.05	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	20.05 Oulu			1-45 ka
3.30.37	Marika Ahola-65		TU	20.05 Oulu			4 ka
3.47.21	Virpi Keski-Ojala-63	YK	16.09 Ylivieska			1 kärki-m
3.48.04	Pia Haarala-72		K:la	09.09 Kittilä			3 ruska-m
3.48.19	Leena Juhola		KaJu	16.09 Ylivieska			2 kärki-m			
3.48.28	Kaisu Laakkonen		KT	16.09 Ylivieska			3 kärki-m
3.48.58	Leena Saari		Reisj	07.10 Haapajärvi		1-60 kaunisto
3.51.26	Paula Salonen		K:la	19.08 Helsinki			49 HCM
3.53.04	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	27.05 Somero			3-40 kalevan-k			
	---10---
3.53.37	Hanna-Maija Jokela	TU	28.05 Seinäjoki			3-40 seinä-m			
3.56.51	Eija Lapinoja		K:la	16.09 Ylivieska			4 kärki-m
3.56.53	Sirpa Levonperä-62	TU	20.05 Kalajoki			1-40 hiekkasärkät		


	100m aidat-06	
14,91	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	30.07 Lapua			4h1-19 SM	+0,2
16,14	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.06 Loviisa		PB	3-19 SFI	+0,8
19,39	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	16.09 Tampere			S-19 SM		-1,6


	400m aidat-06	
63,7	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	26.07 Virrat			2 ka
66,94	Marianne Juola-85	NU	12.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
74,39	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	12.07 Kalajoki			3 pim


	korkeus-06
179	Jonna Anias-84		KV	03.06 Zaragoza			9 kv
162	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	19.08 Janakkala			4-16 SM
154	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	08.08 Kannus			
153	Marianne Juola-85	NU	13.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
151	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	20.08 Turku			6-14 SM
150	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	13.06 Kokkola			2-17 pk			
147	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	21.07 Jyväskylä			S SM
147	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	27.07 Veteli			S-15 pim
147	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	27.07 Veteli			S-14 pim
145	Henna Tuomaala-91	HK	14.09 Haapavesi			1-15 KLLpm
	---10---


	seiväs-06
309	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	18.08 Turku			1-14 SM	
280	Tiina Leskelä-90	NU	09.08 Kannus			1-17 pim
250	Milla Hoikka-92		HK	09.08 Kannus			2-17 pim
240	Vilma Alanen-84		KV	21.06 Jyväskylä			3-19 ne


	pituus-06
535	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	04.07 Kauhava			3-19 ne		+1,6
531	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	09.08 Kannus			1-19 pim	-0,3
517	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	17.09 Nokia			S-17 SM		+1,6
486	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	04.08 Haapajärvi		1-15 pim	-1,1
485	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	09.08 Kannus			1-17 pim	-0,7
482	Maria Eronen-85		HK	09.08 Kannus			3-19 pim	-0,7
478	Maija Takalo-90		KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			5 pim		+1,7
477	Sari Paavola-91		KU	04.08 Haapajärvi		2-15 pim	+0,5
476	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	01.07 Himanka			1-15 ka		-0,7
475	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	10.09 Vammala			- q-20 KLL	+1,7
	---10---


	kolmiloikka-06
10,74	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	03.08 Haapajärvi		1-14 pim	-0,1
10,67	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	20.08 Turku			15-15 SM	+0,3
10,60	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	20.08 Turku			19-15 SM	-0,8
10,57	Pauliina Puronaho-90	KP-V	04.07 Kauhava			-17 ne		+1,6
10,54	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			1-19 pim	+1,6
10,41	Hanna Vuoltenaho-87	YK	08.08 Kannus			2-19 pim	+1,1
10,35	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	23.08 Veteli			1-15 kunta	+0,9
10,31	Tiia törnvall-90	KaJu	08.08 Kannus			3-17 pim	+0,3
10,17	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			3-19 pim	+0,6
10,16	Jenna Niemelä-91	YK	08.08 Kannus			4-17 pim	+1,5
	---10---
10,15	Katri Mustola-92	KaJu	26.08 Karjaa			3-15 v-fall	-1,4
10,11	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	26.08 Vihti			6-17 v-fall	-0,2
10,00	Elina Honkala-88	YK	08.08 Kannus			4-19 pim	+0,2    


	kuula-06
12,35 	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	10.09 Vammala			2-20 KLL
11,45	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	12.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
10,89	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	13.08 Alavieska			1-19 pk
10,51	Marianne Juola-85	NU	13.06 Nivala			1 pk
10,42	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	12.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
 8,49	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	09.08 Kannus			2-19 pim			
 8,43	Lotta Honkaharju-82	KT	29.08 Kälviä			1 kunta
 8,28	Tiina Nevanperä-69	KaJu	09.07 Alavieska			1 pk
 8,27	Elina Ryynänen-88	PyPo	09.08 Kannus			3-19 pim			
 8,18	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	31.08 Veteli			1 seutis-g
	---10---


	kiekko-06
36,62	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	08.08 Kannus			1-17 pim
30,02	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	14.08 Veteli			1-17 v-fall
29,54	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	23.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
28,03	Sari Paavola-91		KU	16.07 Ylivieska			2-17 pk
27,95	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			1-19 pim			
27,75	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	08.08 Kannus			3-17 pim
27,27	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	13.08 Alavieska			1-15 pk
27,18	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	23.09 Ylivieska			1-19 pk
25,44	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	08.08 Kannus			2-19 pim
24,52	Satu Alasuvanto-90	KaJu	14.08 Veteli			2-17 v-fall
	---10---


	moukari-06
46,71	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	23.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
45,40	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	16.07 Ylivieska			1-17 pk
41,73	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	30.07 Ylivieska			3-19 pk
37,46	Jenni Penttilä-91	KP-V	31.12 Kaustinen			2-17 pk			
34,32	Heidi Myllymäki-94	KP-V	08.08 Kannus			3-17 pim
32,23	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	07.10 Alavieska			1 pk
30,43	Noora Polvi-92		YK	23.09 Ylivieska			2-17 pk


	keihäs-06	
42,14	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	10.09 Vammala			6-20 KLL	
37,25	Helena Änäkkälä-90	LK	03.07 Lestijärvi	PB	1-17 60v-j
36,07	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	09.08 Kannus			1-19 pim
36,05	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	13.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
35,23	Mari Vesaluoma-88	SS	09.08 Kannus			2-19 pim
35,15	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	13.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
33,50	Marianne Juola-85	NU	11.06 Raahe			2 85v-j			
33,48	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	05.08 Kuopio			3-40 SM
32,67	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	09.08 Kannus		PB	3-17 pim
31,55	Anette Lehojärvi-90	KU	13.07 Kalajoki			5 pim
	---10---
30,79	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	13.07 Kalajoki			6 pim


	7-ottelu-06
4340	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	16,14-145-11,62-27,36-510-35,30-2.38,05		18.06 Loviisa		1-19 SFI	
3527	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	19,39-150-10,38-30,27-472-35,52-2.49,71		17.09 Tampere		7-19 SM



					2005	

	100m-05
12,77	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	20.08 Lappeenranta		5h3-19 SM	+1,2
12,92	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	03.07 Jämsänkoski		2h2-17 karn	+1,8
12,98	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	28.07 Kannus			1h3-17 pim	+1,6
13,10	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	24.06 Posio			1-15 ka		-3,2
13,11	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	28.07 Kannus			2-19 pim	+0,2
13,20	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	18.06 Kokkola			3 ka		+1,6
13,29	Sanni Salonen-89	KP-V	03.07 Jämsänkoski		4h2-17 karn	+1,8
13,30	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	28.07 Kannus			3-19 pim	+0,2
13,32	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim		-1,5
13,32	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	28.07 Kannus			1h1-17 pim	+0,5
	---10---
13,36	Suvi Mikkola-91		KP-V	18.06 Kokkola			4 ka		+1,6
13,45	Maija Takalo-90		KaJu	20.07 Kalajoki +0,2		1-15 sanifani	+0,2
13,49	Tiina Huhtakangas-88	KP-V	28.07 Kannus +0,1		4-17 pim	+0,1
13,54	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	28.07 Kannus +1,6		3h3-17 pim	+1,6


	200m-05
25,66	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	07.06 Joensuu			2 tähti		-2,1
25,83	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	07.06 Joensuu			3 tähti		-2,1
26,37	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	27.06 Kokkola			S pim		-0,4
26,57	Saara Haanpää-87	KV	06.09 Pietarsaari		2-17 po		-0,3
26,62	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	10.06 Lappajärvi		1 ka		+0,2
26,69	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	28.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	-0,1
26,87	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	24.06 Keuruu			2r1 ka		-0,4
27,05	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.09 Kannus			S-22 SM		+0,4
27,17	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	20.07 Turku			1-11 t-paja	-2,8
27,21	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		2r1 pim		-1,1
	---10---
27,1	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	12.07 Pedersöre			6-19 ne		+0,5
27,47	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		3r2 pim		-3,8
27,51	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	28.07 Kannus			2-19 pim	-0,1
27,62	Sanni Salonen-89	KP-V	24.06 Keuruu			6r1 ka		-0,4
27,64	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		3r1 pim		-1,1


	400m-05
54,65	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	16.07 Pori			2 SM
56,19	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	12.06 Tampere			4A elit
58,28	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	04.09 Jyväskylä			3-20 KLL
60,09	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		2r1 pim
60,33	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	03.07 Jämsänkoski		2r1 karn
60,52	Niina Aalto-73		KV	03.07 Jämsänkoski		3r1 karn
60,89	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		1r2 pim			
62,30	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		2r2 pim
62,35	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		3r2 pim
62,99	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		3r1 pim
	---10---
63,13	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	09.06 Lahti			7-17 ne


	800m-05
2.03,82	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	30.05 Kalamata GRE		4 kv
2.06,92	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	17.07 Pori			3 SM
2.12,80	Niina Antila-73		KV	17.07 Pori			7 SM
2.12,91	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	21.07 Lappeenranta		12 elit
2.14,94	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	28.08 Göteborg			3-17 mo
2.22,23	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	20.08 Raahe			2A-14 SM
2.23,14	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	15.06 Pedersöre			4 ka
2.25,66	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	18.06 Kalajoki			1-35 SM		
2.25,66	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	05.08 Järvenpää			6h2-17 FJG
2.28,17	Marianne Juola-85	NU	17.07 Pori			S SM
	---10---


	1500m-05
4.42,76	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	03.08 Vaasa			1 wasa-g
4.44,18	Niina Antila-73		KV	14.06 Helsinki			1 cup
5.31,28	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-13 pim
5.34,46	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	08.06 Veteli			1-13 cup
5.35,38	Meri Luoma-93		TU	08.06 Veteli			1-12 cup			
5.37,65	Sanna Kurikkala-93	KT	08.06 Veteli			2-12 cup
5.40,04	Susanna Parkkinen-92	PyPo	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			2-13 pim
5.42,93	Henna Saukonoja-93	NU	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-12 pim
5.47,21	Piia Vähähyyppä-93	KT	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			4-12 pim
5.50,44	Maarit Harju-87		KP-V	28.07 Kannus			1-19 pim
	---10---


	3000m-05
10.31,14 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	25.06 Saarijärvi		4 kv	
12.34,97 Maarit Harju-87	KP-V	29.07 Kannus			1-19 pim


	10000m-05	
37.19,19 Johanna Kykyri-80	KT	30.08 Kokkola			1 pim
42.49,99 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	30.08 Kokkola			2 pim	


	maraton-05
2.58.48	Niina Aalto-73		KV	30.10 Frankfurt			17 kv			
3.25.45	Jaana Liias-69		KaJu	24.09 Ylivieska			1-35 SM
3.26.32	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	03.09 Kokkola			1 venetsia
3.32.12	Erja Konu-75		VetU	03.09 Kokkola			2 venetsia
3.37.12	Sirpa Muuraiskangas-66	Kälviä	03.09 Kokkola			3 venetsia
3.39.35	Marita Seppälä		HK	24.09 Ylivieska			2-35 SM
3.41.11	Marika Ahola-75		TU	03.09 Kokkola			4 venetsia
3.48.38	Paula Vuolle-Tanev-64	KT	03.09 Kokkola			5 venetsia		2-40
3.52.37	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	28.05 Seinäjoki			2-40 seinä-m
3.53.20	Eija Lapinoja		K:la	03.09 Kokkola			6 venetsia		
	---10---
3.53.36	Virpi Keski-Ojala-63	YK	24.09 Ylivieska			5-40 SM
3.55.31	Hanna-Maija Jokela	TU	24.09 Ylivieska			6-40 SM
3.56.09	Kaija Erkkilä-66	Kannus	05.08 Helsinki			69 HCM
3.58.39	Leena Saari		YK	24.09 Ylivieska			1-60 SM


	100m aidat-05	
15,00	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	28.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	+0,8
15,12	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	21.08 Ikaalinen			3h2-22 SM	-0,6
15,52	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	27.06 Kokkola			S pim		-0,3
15,63	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16.07 Pori		PB	S SM		+1,1
16,34	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	28.07 Kannus		PB	3-19 pim	+0,8


	400m aidat-05	
66,74	Marianne Juola-85	NU	23.07 Oulu			3 ka
78,35	Heli Mourujärvi-84	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
79,47	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim


	korkeus-05
187	Jonna Anias-84		KV	30.07 Lapua			1 ka
163	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	27.06 Kokkola			S pim
162	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16.07 Pori			S SM
160	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	17.07 Himanka			1-15 ka
155	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	06.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
155	Sanna Puikko-92		KT	27.08 Simpele			2-15 v-fall
153	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	15.06 Veteli			1-15 v-fall
150	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	03.09 Jyväskylä			11-15 KLL
150	Heini Lehto-89		YK	16.08 Nivala			1-17 v-fall
148	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	10.09 Kokkola			S-19 SM
	---10---


	seiväs-05
310	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	11.06 Rautio			1 pk
260	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	17.07 Himanka			2 ka
260	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	17.07 Himanka			1-13 ka
255	Vilma Alanen-84		KV	20.08 Ikaalinen			6-22 SM
240	Tiina Leskelä-90	NU	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-15 pim
235	Milla Hoikka-92		HK	03.07 Somero			3-13 karn
230	Elisa Rautaoja-90	NU	02.08 Nivala			2-17 pim


	pituus-05
609	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	21.08 Ikaalinen			1-22 SM		+1,7
541	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	11.09 Kokkola			S-19 SM		-0,2
520	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	05.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim		+1,9
514	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	11.09 Kokkola			S-15 SM		+0,5
513	Marianne Juola-85	NU	02.08 Nivala			1 pk		+0,8
511	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	28.06 Kokkola			S pim		+1,1
511	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	29.07 Kannus			1-17 pim	+0,1
504	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,1
504	Maija Takalo-90		KaJu	06.09 Pietarsaari		2-15 po		-0,7
490	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	20.07 Kalajoki			2-17 sanifani	+0,4
	---10---


	kolmiloikka-05
11,66	Jonna Anias-84		KV	06.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim		+1,5
11,27	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	03.07 Rautio			1-17 ka		+0,7
10,41	Hanna Vuoltenaho-87	YK	03.09 Jyväskylä			18q-20 KLL	+1,8
10,37	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	28.07 Kannus			2-17 pim	+0,8
10,19	Tiia törnvall-90	KaJu	10.06 Ylivieska			3-15 ka		+1,8
 9,97	Emmi Haapaniemi-89	UK	28.07 Kannus			4-17 pim	+0,4
 9,87	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	28.07 Kannus			5-17 pim	+0,3
 9,81	Milka Erkkilä-91	KU	23.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-14 pim	+1,2
 9,81	Susanna Pulkkinen-91	VetU	31.08 Veteli			1-15 kunta	+0,3
 9,64	Jenna Niemelä-91	YK	23.07 Pyhäsalmi			2-14 pim	+2,0
	---10---
	

	kuula-05
12,24	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	05.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
11,04 	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	05.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim   
10,78	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	07.06 Ylistaro			3 polSM
10,43	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	05.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
10,37	Katja Lehto-68		KP-V	05.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
10,23	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16.07 Pori			S SM
 9,99	Teija Puumala-68	YK	10.06 Ylivieska			3 ka
 9,86	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	24.08 Alavieska			2 pk
 8,79	Tiina Nevanperä-69	KaJu	10.07 Alavieska			1 pk
 8,21	Heidi Varpe		HT	16.06 Haapajärvi		1 pk
	---10---


	kiekko-05
35,31	Riitta Brännkärr-63	KP-V	19.06 Kalajoki			2-40 SM
34,83	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	28.07 Kannus			1-17 pim
31,39	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	30.07 Alavieska			1-17 pentin-h
28,57	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	24.09 Kaustinen			1 pk
27,89	Hanna Lokkila-91	RP	24.07 Pyhäsalmi			1-14 pim
27,71	Katja Lehto-68		KP-V	19.06 Kalajoki			2-35 SM
27,60	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	16.08 Nivala			1-17 v-fall
27,43	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	17.09 Alavieska			1-19 pk
26,30	Sari Paavola-91		KU	17.06 Himanka			1-15 pk
25,85	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	17.06 Himanka			2-15 pk
	---10---


	moukari-05	
40,60	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	14.05 töysä			8 cup
37,97	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	30.07 Alavieska			1-17 pentin-h
32,17	Katja Lehto-68		KP-V	17.06 Kalajoki			3-35 SM
31,40	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	24.09 Kaustinen			6 pk
30,56	Sannamari Salonen-91	KU	28.07 Kannus			2-17 pim


	keihäs-05
39,81	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	06.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
36,86	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	06.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
34,88	Mari Vesaluoma-88	SS	06.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
34,71	Marianne Juola-85	NU	11.09 Kannus			S-22 SM
34,15	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	18.06 Kalajoki			1-40 SM
32,46	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	06.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim
32,18	Anette Lehojärvi-90	KU	29.07 Kannus			1-17 pim
31,24	Noora Kykyri-88		KT	05.08 Himanka		PB	1-17 pk
31,01	Piia Vähäkangas-89	YK	29.06 Kannus			2-17 pim
29,98	Päivi Rauma		VetU	29.06 Veteli			1 pk
	---10---


	7-ottelu-05	
4635	Marianne Juola-85	NU	15,63-162-10,23-27,07-521-32,93-2.28,17		17.07 Pori		8 SM
4229	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	15,52-163-11,84-26,37-534-37,21-dnf		28.06 Kokkola		1 pim 
3990	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	14,96-148-7,32-26,92-541-16,72-2.40,41		11.09 Kokkola		6-19 SM
3560	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	18,57-151-9,67-29,07-467-31,04-2.49,21		11.09 Kokkola		8-19 SM



					2004	

	100m-04
12,57	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	15.08 Laht			6s2-17 SM	+1,6
12,66	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	21.07 Kalajoki			2 pim		+1,1
12,78	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	04.09 Hyvinkää			3s2-20 KLL	+1,1
12,88	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	21.07 Kalajoki			2h2 pim		+1,4
12,98	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	19.06 Tampere			1h2-14 FJG	+1,2
12,99	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	21.07 Kalajoki			3 pim		+1,1
13,09	Marianne Juola-85	NU	14.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	+0,7
13,09	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	24.07 Veteli			1-15 pim	-0,4
13,12	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	21.07 Kalajoki			4h2 pim		+1,4
13,36	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	26.06 Saarijärvi		5r1 kv		+0,3
	---10---
13,38	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	14.07 Nivala			3-19 pim	+0,7
13,42	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	24.07 Veteli			1h2-14 pim	-0,8
13,45	Maija Takalo-90		KaJu	09.09 Oulainen			1-16 KLLpim	+1,9 ?
13,47	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	21.07 Kalajok			5 pim		+1,1
13,48	Sanni Salonen-89	KP-V	24.07 Veteli			2-15 pim	-0,4


	200m-04
25,84	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	04.08 Kannus			2A ka		+0,4
26,0	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	06.07 Kannus			S pim		+0,5
26,59	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	15.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	+0,7
26,70	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.06 Lappajärvi		S-19 pk		+0,6
26,90	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	15.07 Nivala			2-19 pim	+0,7
26,92	Raisa Korkiala-80	KV	27.07 Veteli			2 ka		+0,2
26,94	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	08.06 Kokkola			2 pk		+0,9
27,66	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	27.07 Veteli			3 ka		+0,2
27,99	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	04.08 Kannus			3r1 ka		-0,2
28,38	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	22.08 Kokkola			1-15 ka		-1,5
	---10---


	400m-04
56,49	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	25.06 Keuruu			2 ka
57,67	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	25.06 Keuruu			3 ka
58,59	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	29.06 Vaasa			1r1 ka
59,78	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	06.08 Pori			4h2-19 SM
59,86	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	21.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
60,60	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	21.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
61,05	Niina Antila-73		KV	29.06 Vaasa			4B ka
61,82	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	27.07 Veteli			1 ka	
61,88	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	15.06 Pedersöre			3r2 falken		
62,86	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	08.06 Kokkola			2-15 pk
	---10---
63,85	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	05.09 Hyvinkää			5h1-20 KLL


	800m-04
2.02,74	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	09.07 Barcelona			2 mo
2.06,98	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	25.07 Lappeenranta		7 elit
2.09,33	Niina Antila-73		KV	01.08 Vaasa			5 SM
2.16,74	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	14.08 Veteli			1A-15 SM
2.19,37	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	26.06 Saarijärvi		3B kv
2.26,36	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	26.06 Saarijärvi		7B kv		
2.27,44	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	19.06 Tampere			3h2-15 FJG
2.32,23	Hanne Ojanperä-91	KV	07.09 Kokkola			6-15 po
2.32,46	Kirsi Vesaluoma-72	SS	29.06 Nivala			1 ka
2.32,79	Johanna Nikula-86	KT	29.06 Nivala			2 ka
	---10---


	1500m-04
4.17,24	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	04.06 Dessau			6 kv	
4.22,70	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	30.07 Vaasa			3 SM
4.41,17	Niina Antila-73		KV	10.07 Jämsä			4 karn
5.01,53	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	04.08 Kannus			2 ka	
5.06,65	Kirsi Vesaluoma-72	SS	04.08 Kannus			3 ka
5.14,69	Johanna Nikula-86	KT	27.07 Veteli			2 ka			
5.26,88	Heli Vähähyyppä-92	KT	14.08 Uusikaarlepyy	PB	2-12 aluem
5.41,7	Jatta Salmela-92	KV	13.06 Rautio			1-12 cup
5.42,42	Marianne Mottinen-86	KU	04.08 Kannus			2-19 ka
5.54,78	Tiia Laakkonen-92	KT	14.08 Uusikaarlepyy		7-12 aluem
	---10---


	3000m-04
10.57,9  Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	26.06 Saarijärvi		1 kv


	maraton-04
3.27.26	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	15.05 Seinäjoki			1 ka
3.35.21	Merja Honkonen-77	PK	19.06 Forssa		PB	7 suvi-ilta
3.41.55	Marita Seppälä		HK	21.08 Helsinki			17-35 HCM
3.55.14	Sirpa Muuraiskangas-66	Kälviä	21.08 Helsinki			34-35 HCM
3.58.57	Virpi Leskelä		HK	17.07 Haapajärvi		1 kuusaan-m
4.01.18	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	21.08 Helsinki			39-45 HCM
4.01.19	Mervi Vähäkangas	NU	21.08 Helsinki			40-40 HCM
4.05.32	Piia Penttilä		Himanka	28.08 Kokkola			2 venetsia
4.06.08	Hanna-Maija Jokela	TU	28.08 Kokkola			3 venetsia		2-40
4.10.22	Elina Hietarinne-83	KT	28.08 Kokkola			5 venetsia
	--10--
4.21.31	Sirpa Levonperä-62	TU	28.08 Kokkola			6 venetsia		3-40


	100m aidat-04
14,72	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	08.08 Pietarsaari		3h2-22 SM	+1,6
14,9	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	06.07 Kannus			S pim		+1,8
15,41	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	27.07 Kauhava		PB	3-19 ne		+1,7
16,11	Marianne Juola-85	NU	21.05 Alajärvi			S-19 pim	+1,6


	400m aidat-04	
61,78	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	08.07 Jämsänkoski		1r2 karn


	korkeus-04
177	Jonna Anias-84		KV	08.08 Pietarsaari		2-22 SM
163	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	22.08 Kokkola			4 ka
160	Marianne Juola-85	NU	14.07 Nivala			1-19 pim
157	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	06.07 Kannus			S pim
153	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	02.08 Haapajärvi		1-17 v-fall
150	Titta Jämsä-90		KU	24.07 Veteli			1-14 pim
145	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	06.07 Kannus			S-17 pim
145	Tiia törnvall-90	KaJu	09.09 Oulainen			1-15 KLLpm
145	Heini Lehto-89		YK	09.09 Oulainen			2-15 KLLpm
142	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	06.07 Kannus			S-14 pim
	---10---


	seiväs-04
300	Maria Eronen-85		HK	20.06 Haapajärvi		3 ka
290	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	07.08 Pietarsaari		5-22 SM
280	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	10.08 Himanka			1 pk
220	Tiina Leskelä-90	NU	10.08 Himanka			1-15 pk
210	Elisa Rautaoja-90	NU	29.06 Nivala			1-15 ka
200	Helka Marjamaa-91	KV	15.07 Nivala			3-17 pim
200	Nelli Savusalo-93	HK	08.08 Pyhäsalmi			1-11 pim
185	Marianne Roukala-92	KaJu	05.06 Rautio			1-13 pk


	pituus-04
520	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	22.08 Kokkola			1-17 ka		+1,5
511	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	25.07 Veteli			1-14 pim	+0,7
492	Maria Eronen-85		HK	27.07 Veteli			2-19 ka		+0,15
491	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	15.07 Nivala			2-17 pim	+1,4
484	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	15.07 Nivala			3-17 pim	+1,9
484	Maija Takalo-90		KaJu	25.07 Veteli			2-14 pim	+1,1
479	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	15.07 Nivala			4-17 pim	+1,0
479	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	25.07 Veteli			1-15 pim	-0,4
476	Marianne Juola-85	NU	15.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	+1,2
473	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	15.07 Nivala		PB	3-19 pim	+1,0
	---10---


	kolmiloikka-04
10,80	Jonna Anias-84		KV	21.07 Kalajoki			1 pim		+0,9
10,78	Mirva Paloranta-90	LK	29.08 Haapajärvi		1-15 halpa-h	+1,2
10,59	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	26.06 Saarijärvi		9 kv		+0,8
10,57	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	15.06 Pedersöre			3-17 ka		+1,2
10,31	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	24.07 Veteli			1-15 pim	+0,5
10,18	Tiia törnvall-90	KaJu	23.06 Kalajoki			-15 pk		+1,2
10,16	Paula Seppälä-87	LK	14.07 Nivala			1-17 pim	-0,5
 9.92	Hanna Vuoltenaho-87	YK	14.07 Nivala			3-17 pim	-0,5
 9,91	Emmi Haapaniemi-89	UK	24.07 Veteli			2-15 pim	-0,6
 9,83	Sari Suvanto		KaJu	19.06 Kalajoki			3-17 ka		+0,2
	---10---


	kuula-04
12,32	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	06.07 Kannus			S pim
11,26	Marianne Juola-85	NU	15.07 Nivala			1-19 pim
10,66	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	06.07 Oulu			2 polSM
10,39	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	14.08 Iisalmi			2-40 SM
10,29	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	20.07 Kalajoki			3 pim
 9,86	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	20.07 Kalajoki			5 pim
 9,35	Katja Lehto-68		KP-V	11.08 Reisjärvi			1 pk
 9,19	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	07.09 Kokkola			4-19 po
 7,56	Heidi Varpe		HT	11.08 Reisjärvi			2 pk


	kiekko-04
32,30	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	21.07 Kalajoki			1 pim
32,07	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	19.06 Kaustinen			1-15 pk
31,82	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	08.06 Kokkola			1-15 pk
31,39	Matleena Mäki-Petäjä-89	KU	04.08 Kannus			1-15 ka
30,80	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	21.07 Kalajoki			2 pim			
28,88	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	21.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
27,70	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	22.08 Kokkola			3-17 ka			
27,12	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	02.08 Haapajärvi		2-17 v-fall
24,90	Annu Kunto-87		KT	02.08 Kokkola			1-17 v-fall
24,75	Anette Lehojärvi-90	KU	08.06 Kokkola			2-15 pk
	---10---


	moukari-04	
39,73	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	16.07 Ylivieska			5 ka
38,62	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	04.09 Kaustinen			3 cup
35,61	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	20.07 Kalajoki			3 pim
30,55	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	20.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
15,87	Sari Suvanto		KaJu	23.06 Kalajoki			1-17 pk
15,28	Tiia isokääntä		KaJu	14.07 Nivala			3-17 pim


	keihäs-04
48,34	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	20.06 Haapajärvi		2 ka
39,13	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	07.07 Kannus			S pim
37,58	Mari Vesaluoma-88	SS	07.09 Kokkola			1-17 po
36,48	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	21.07 Kalajoki			2 pim
34,10	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.07 Rautio			2 pentin-h
32,42	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	14.08 Iisalmi			1-40 SM
30,08	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	21.07 Kalajoki			4 pim
28,93	Päivi Rauma		VetU	27.07 Veteli			2 ka
27,60	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	15.07 Nivala			2-17 pim
27,26	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	27.07 Veteli			3 ka
	---10---


	7-ottelu-04	
4305	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16,28-157-10,34-26,70-494-32,67-2.40,73		11.06 Lappajärvi	2-19 pk
4264	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,9-157-12,32-26,0-526-39,13-dnf		07.07 Kannus		1 pim



					2003	

	100m-03
12,57	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	31.07 Veteli			1 pim		-0,2
12,82	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	24.07 Veteli			1-17 ka		+1,1
12,82	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	24.07 Veteli			1 ka		-0,5
12,95	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	30.08 Kokkola			1-19 pk		+1,9
12,96	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	-1,1
13,00	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	31.07 Veteli			3 pim		-0,2
13,17	Emmi Jämsä-88		TU	24.07 Veteli			1r2-15 ka	+0,6
13,19	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	21.06 Saarijärvi		8 kv		-0,1
13,21	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	30.08 Kokkola			3-19 pk		+1,9
13,29	Marianne Juola-85	NU	27.05 Kuortane			2 aluek		-2,1
	---10---
13,29	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	13.09 Espoo			6s1-15 KLL	+1,9
13,37	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	30.08 Kokkola			5-17 pk		+1,9
13,60	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	24.07 Veteli			2r2-15 ka	+0,6


	200m-03
26,08	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	04.08 Vöyri			1 pk		+0,4
26,48	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	16.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	-0,6
26,57	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	30.07 Veteli			2h2 pim		-0,8
27,05	Marianne Juola-85	NU	30.08 Nastola			S-19 SM		-0,3
27,06	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	30.07 Veteli			4A pim		-0,2
27,23	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	02.07 Pedersöre			1h2-17 pk	-1,7
27,67	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	30.07 Veteli			5A pim		-0,8
27,74	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	02.07 Pedersöre			1h1-17 pk	-2,0
28,09	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	13.06 Lahti			2-35 PM		-0,9
28,70	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	02.09 Pedersöre			5-19 po		-0,1
	---10---
28,82	Senja Salonen-87	KP-V	30.07 Veteli			2B pim		-0,8


	400m-03
56,52	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	17.08 Espoo			2-22 SM
57,53	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	17.08 Espoo			4-22 SM
58,31	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	26.08 Pedersöre			2 pk
59,06	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	24.07 Veteli			1 ka	
59,08	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	15.08 Tornio			4h2-19 SM
60,44	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	24.07 Veteli			3 ka
60,88	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	02.07 Pedersöre			3A pk
61,02	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	14.09 Espoo			4h4-20 KLL
65,46	Riikka Salo-85		KV	15.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim		


	800m-03
2.03,43	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	11.08 Helsinki			1 SM
2.08,99	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	11.08 Helsinki			4 SM
2.12,16	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	13.07 Lapinlahti		9 ka		
2.13,98	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	21.06 Saarijärvi		2 ka
2.16,08	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	21.06 Saarijärvi		3 ka
2.19,18	Marika jänkä-83		KP-V	09.07 Tampere			7B elit	
2.19,36	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	09.08 Vantaa			2-14 FJG
2.26,01	Katriina Uusimäki-89	KP-V	06.09 Vihti			1-15 v-fall
2.32,52	Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	15.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
2.33,56	Helianna Tirri-87	YK	15.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim			
	---10---


	1500m-03	
4.21,45	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	20.07 Kuortane			1 elit
4.25,60	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	15.06 Turku			4 PNG
4.42,02	Marika jänkä-83		KP-V	31.07 Kankaanpää		2 pim
5.14,76	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	30.07 Hamina			2 PV			
5.18,07	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	31.07 Veteli			1 pim					
5.38,85	Johanna Nikula-86	KT	31.07 Veteli			2 pim
5.39,68	Hanna Jämsä-91		KU	30.08 Jyväskylä			5-12 aluem
5.48,92	Heta Lokasaari-90	LV	20.07 Ylivieska			1-13 pim
5.52,02	Marianne Mottinen-86	KU	31.07 Veteli			3 pim
5.53,60	Anni Mattila-90		KP-V	20.07 Ylivieska			2-13 pim
	---10---


	3000m-03
 9.46,62  Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	18.08 Helsinki			8 GB II
10.10,83 Marika jänkä-83	KP-V	29.05 Espoo			2 ka	
10.26,08 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	21.06 Saarijärvi		7 ka
11.59,29 Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	16.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
12.33,24 Eveliina Jukkola-87	LV	16.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim
13.34,30 Marianne Mottinen-86	KU	16.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim


	5000m-03
18.25,88 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	17.08 Espoo			4-22 SM
20.06,83 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	30.07 Veteli			1 pim
20.19,65 Saija Malviniemi-65	LV	30.07 Veteli			2 pim


	10000m-03	
39.43,2  Johanna Kanala-80	HT	21.09 Kannus			1 pim
42.01,0  Saija Malviniemi-65	LV	21.09 Kannus			2 pim


	maraton-03
3.16.48	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	10.05 Pori			3-45 SM
3.18.37	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	17.05 Seinäjoki			1 ka
3.31.37	Maija Torvikoski-78	YK	14.06 Tukholma			102 kv
3.39.28	Sirpa Muuraiskangas-66	Kälviä	02.08 Helsinki			8-35 HCM
3.53.30	Elina Kopsala		TU	14.06 Tukholma			343 kv
3.56.42	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	26.04 Ylistaro			3 kyrönjoki-m		1-40
3.58.22	Riitta Heittokangas	HK	02.08 Helsinki			27-35 HCM
3.58.46	Aulikki Rautapuro-54	TU	14.06 Tukholma			447 kv
3.59.37	Ulla Wennmann-56	K:la	14.06 Tukholma			466 kv	
3.59.50	Leila Keski-Oja		K:la	02.08 Helsinki			26-40 HCM
4.00.01	Päivi Korpiaho-62	VetU	14.06 Tukholma			474 kv
	---10---
4.02.05	Tanja Rauma-74		VetU	06.04 Pariisi


	100m aidat-03	
14,38	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	17.08 Espoo		PB	5-22 SM		+1,4
16,54	Marianne Juola-85	NU	30.08 Nastola			S-19 SM		+0,2


	400m aidat-03	
62,64	Johanna Alanen-80	KV	21.08 hämeenlinna		4 tähti
65,21	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	30.07 Veteli			2 pim
73,19	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	30.07 Veteli			3 pim


	korkeus-03
175	Jonna Anias-84		KV	11.08 Alavus			1 ka
162	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	14.09 Espoo			7-20 KLL
158	Marianne Juola-85	NU	31.07 Veteli			1 pim
155	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	15.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
155	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	24.07 Veteli			2 ka
150	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	15.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim
150	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	20.08 Ylivieska			1-17 v-fall
146	Tiina Ala-Pöntiö-89	HU	24.06 Veteli			1-15 v-fall
146	Heini Lehto-89		YK	24.06 Veteli			2-15 v-fall
145	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	15.07 Kalajoki			4-17 pim
	---10---
145	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	20.08 Ylivieska			3-17 v-fall


	seiväs-03
310	Maria Eronen-85		HK	27.06 Somero			6-19 karn
210	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	30.07 Veteli			2 pim
210	Elisa Rautaoja-90	NU	02.09 Pedersöre			4-15 po	
190	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	16.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
190	Marianne Roukala-92	KaJu	22.08 Himanka			1-11 pk


	pituus-03
609	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	16.08 Tornio			2-19 SM		+1,9
588	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	28.06 Jämsä			3 karn		+0,5
502	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	30.07 Veteli			3 pim		+1,7
499	Marianne Juola-85	NU	05.08 Nivala			1 ka		+0,8
497	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	11.06 Lohja			1 polSM		+1,9
483	Maria Eronen-85		HK	05.08 Nivala			2 ka		+1,8
479	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	30.07 Veteli			5 pim		+0,3
471	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	08.07 Pyhäsalmi			S-13 pim	+1,1
470	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	24.07 Veteli			3-17 ka		+1,4
466	Kirsi-M Pulkkinen-88	VetU	19.07 Ylivieska			2-15 pim	+1,2
	---10---


	kolmiloikka-03
12,76	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	21.06 Saarijärvi		1 kv		+0,9
11,08	Jonna Anias-84		KV	15.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	+1,7
10,78	Johanna Virkkala-88	KP-V	03.08 Lahti		PB	7-15 SM		-0.7
10,59	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	31.07 Veteli			3 pim		-0,6
10,44	Hanna Peltokorpi-88	KU	15.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim	+1,2
10,37	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	03.08 Lahti			-14 SM		-0,4
10,25	Emmi Haapaniemi-89	UK	02.07 Rautio		PB	2-15 pk		-1,0
10,23	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	15.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim	+1,3
10,09	Tiia törnvall-90	KaJu	22.07 Himanka			1-13 pk		+0,6
 9,84	Kirsi-M Pulkkinen-88	VetU	20.07 Ylivieska			3-15 pim	+0,2   
	---10---	


	kuula-03
12,45	Irkka Erkkilä-84	KP-V	21.08 Ähtäri			1 ka
11,48	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	10.06 Lohja			2 polSM
11,44	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	30.07 Veteli			2 pim
11,04	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	29.06 Nurmes			1 laji-p
10,62	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	17.08 Tornio			11-19 SM
10,24	Marianne Juola-85	NU	13.06 Lappajärvi		S-19 pim
10,16	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	30.07 Veteli			5 pim
10,03	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	30.07 Veteli			7 pim
 9,10	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	28.06 Alavieska			1 pentin-h
 8,57	Sanna Torvi-81		HU	30.07 Veteli			9 pim
	---10---


	kiekko-03
30,64	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	30.06 Alavieska			1-17 pentin-h
30,56	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
30,09	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	03.07 Juuka			1 elli
29,84	Matleena Mäki-Petäjä-89	KU	20.08 Ylivieska			1-17 v-fall
29,72	Vilma Urpilainen-88	PK	22.07 Himanka			1-15 pk
29,67	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	31.07 Veteli			2 pim
28,17	Mirjami Järvilä-90	KP-V	31.07 Veteli			4 pim
27,23	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	31.07 Veteli			6 pim
25,96	Annu Kunto-87		KT	20.08 Ylivieska			2-17 v-fall
25,84	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	15.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim
	---10---


	moukari-03	
40,19	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	07.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
38,82	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	30.07 Veteli			2 pim
36,12	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
34,55	Saara Järvilä-88	KP-V	15.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
32,51	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	14.09 Hartola			2
25,69	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	30.07 Veteli			6 pim
18,50	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	15.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim
15,65	Sari Suvanto		KaJu	15.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim
14,79	Jonna Anias-84		KV	15.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim
14,62	Tiia isokääntä		KaJu	15.07 Kalajoki			4-17 pim
	---10---		


	keihäs-03	
45,74	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	09.08 Helsinki			10q SM
37,10	Assi Rautaoja-83	HK	10.06 Haapajärvi		3 ka
37,06	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	31.07 Veteli			2 pim
34,89	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	31.07 Veteli			4 pim
34,10	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	16.08 Jyväskylä			1-40 SM
33,87	Sini Tenkula-83		YK	31.07 Veteli			5 pim
31,78	Marianne Juola-85	NU	31.08 Nastola			S-19 SM
31,27	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	31.07 Veteli		PB	6 pim
30,43	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	31.07 Veteli			7 pim
29,67	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	16.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
	---10---


	7-ottelu-03	
4066	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16,54-154-9,69-27,05-488-31,78-2.46,86		31.08 Nastola		7-19 SM



					2002	

	100m-02
12,21	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	21.08 Pori			1 ka		+1,4
12,22	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	24.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim		+0,4
12,79	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	11.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	+1,8
13.18	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	07.09 Kauhava			5h6-20 KLL	+1,4
13,22	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	11.07 Kannus			1-17 pim	+1,9
13,34	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	11.07 Kannus			1h2-17 pim	+1,5
13,38	Emmi Jämsä-88		TU	16.07 Ylivieska			3r2-15 ka	+1,6
13,39	Kati Leppänen-87	KU	02.07 Kannus			1r2-15 ka	+1,8
13,44	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	11.07 Kannus			3-17 pim	+1,9
13,49	Tytti Ahonen-88		LK	11.07 Kannus			1h3-17 pim	+2,0
	---10---
13,58	Marianne Juola-85	NU	30.07 Nivala			2 ka		-0,2
13,59	Kirsi-M Pulkkinen-88	VetU	26.07 Kalajoki			2h2-14 pim	+1,2
13,65	Jonna Anias-84		KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim		+0,4


	200m-02
24,59	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	20.07 Joensuu			S SM		+1,6
25,47	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	23.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim		+1,0
26,13	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim		+1,0
26,14	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,0
26,26	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim		+1,0
26,48	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	03.09 Veteli			2-19 po		+1,2
27,75	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	27.07 Kalajoki			1r1-13 pim	+1,6
28,2	Marianne Juola-85	NU	31.08 Raahe			S-17 SM		-0,2
28,49	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	03.09 Veteli			6-19 po		+1,2
28,64	Mira Ranto-88		KU	02.07 Kannus			1-19 ka		+1,1
	---10---


	400m-02
55,99	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	04.08 Uusikaupunki		2-22 SM
56,16	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	19.07 Joensuu			3 SM
59,22	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	02.07 Kannus			2 ka
59,77	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	04.06 Pedersöre			3 ka
60,40	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	11.07 Kannus			1-19 pim
60,50	Niina Antila-73		KV	02.07 Kannus			3 ka
61,45	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	21.08 Pori			2 ka
61,46	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	12.06 Raahe			3 ka	
62,92	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
64,09	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	08.09 Kauhava			7h3-20 KLL
	---10---
65,63	Riikka Salo-85		KV	04.06 Pedersöre			6 ka		
	---10---


	800m-02
2.05,89	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	10.07 Tampere			7A elit
2.07,82	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	10.07 Tampere			9A elit
2.09,44	Niina Antila-73		KV	18.07 Joensuu			4h1 SM
2.14,08	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	10.07 Tampere			4B elit
2.17,53	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim			
2.18,58	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	12.07 Kannus			1-19 pim
2.19,79	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	12.08 Ähtäri			3 ka		
2.20,24	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	04.06 Pedersöre			2 ka
2.20,40	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	30.06 Riika			S EC	
2.20,41	Marika jänkä-83		KP-V	23.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim		
	---10---
2.23,59	Saara Haanpää-89	KV	22.06 Saarijärvi		2-13 ka
2.26,49	Riikka Salo-85		KV	14.06 Espoo			9r2-17 ne			
2.28,73	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	24.08 Vihti			1-17 v-fall
2.29,99	Liina Pulkkinen-87	VetU	26.07 Kalajoki			1-15 pim


	1500m-02	
4.22,00	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	03.08 Uusikaupunki		1-22 SM
4.28,00	Niina Antila-73		KV	20.07 Joensuu			5 SM
4.32,0	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	28.06 Jämsä			4 karn
4.34,10	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	20.07 Joensuu			9 SM
4.45,40	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	22.06 Saarijärvi		8 kv
4.50,08	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	22.06 Saarijärvi		11 kv
4.51,11	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	24.06 Lapua			2 tähti
4.55,72	Marika jänkä-83		KP-V	24.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
4.57,05	Petra Isosalo-85	YK	09.06 Valkeakoski		1-17 tähti
5.13,13	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim			
	---10--


	3000m-02	
10.08,88 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	21.06 Keuruu			6 ka
10.14,88 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	21.06 Keuruu			9 ka
10.21,48 Marika jänkä-83	KP-V	03.08 Imatra			4-19 SM
10.41,11 Petra Isosalo-85	YK	16.08 Äänekoski			7-17 SM
10.44,06 Suvi Pajunen-83	KP-V	03.08 Imatra			7-19 SM
11.47,55 Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	12.07 Kannus			2-17 pim


	5000m-02
18.59,7  Jaana Salmela-66	KV	07.08 Kälviä			1 pk
19.40,25 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
20.31,0  Katri Vesaluoma-72	SS	07.08 Kälviä			2 pk


	2002-10000m	
39.46,4  Jaana Salmela-66	KV	31.08 Kälviä			1 pim
41.31,0  Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	31.08 Kälviä			2 pim


	maraton-02
3.22.05	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	17.08 Helsinki			7-45 HCM
3.43.52	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	08.06 Tukholma			141 kv
3.49.03	Sirpa Muuraiskangas-66	Kälviä	17.08 Helsinki			20-35 HCM
3.54.44	Leila Keski-Oja		K:la	17.08 Helsinki			26-35 HCM
3.56.19	Aulikki Rautapuro-54	TU	19.10 Haapajärvi		4 kulta & kello
3.56.47	Päivi Korpiaho-62	VetU	17.08 Helsinki			41-40 HCM
3.57.27	Leena Savukoski		YK	17.08 Helsinki			43-40 HCM
3.59.27	Maija Torvikoski-78	YK	08.06 Tukholma			304 kv
4.07.33	Kaisa-Leena perälä	UK	19.10 Haapajärvi		5 kulta & kello
4.07.48	Ritva Björkbacka	TU	19.10 Haapajärvi		6 kulta & kello
	--10--
4.09.52	Riitta Heittokangas	Haapaj	17.08 Helsinki			44-35 HCM


	100m aidat-02	
14,52	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	02.08 Imatra			3-19 SM		-0,4
14,61	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	20.07 Joensuu			S SM		+1,6
16,52	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi	PB	2 pim		+1,1
16,75	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,1
19,86	Jonna Anias-84		KV	11.07 Kannus		PB	2-19 pim	+1,5


	400m aidat-02	
63,73	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
63,74	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
73,36	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
73,73	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	12.07 Kannus			1-19 pim


	korkeus-02
174	Jonna Anias-84		KV	24.08 Espoo			3-18 mo
173	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	11.05 Desanzano			S kv
162	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	07.09 Kauhava			1-15 KLL
158	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	28.05 Nivala			2 pk
158	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	01.08 Veteli			1-17 v-fall
155	Marianne Juola-85	NU	18.06 Ilmajoki			
146	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	11.06 Nivala			1-15 v-fall
145	Tiina Ala-Pöntiö-89	HU	08.07 Lohtaja			1-13 pk
145	Annika Silvola-86	NU	11.07 Kannus			6-17 pim	
145	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	18.08 Iisalmi			16-15 SM
	---10---
145	Hanna-Maari Latvala-87	KV	18.08 Iisalmi			17-15 SM
145	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	29.08 Pyhäsalmi			5-15 KLLpm
145	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	09.09 Lohtaja


	seiväs-02	
290	Maria Eronen-85		HK	24.08 Alavieska			1-17 pk
210	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	12.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
200	Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	27.07 Kalajoki			1-14 pim
195	Päivi Rauma-86		VetU	12.07 Kannus			3-17 pim


	pituus-02
612	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	23.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim		+1,4
589	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	27.06 Jämsä			1-19 karn	+1,7
584	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	13.07 Toijala			1 ka		+1,1
504	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,0
488	Jonna Anias-84		KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		4 pim		+1,8
473	Tytti Ahonen-88		LK	02.07 Kannus			3-15 ka		-1,2
473	Liina Pulkkinen-87	VetU	27.07 Kalajoki			-13 pim		+1,9
472	Tiina Ala-Pöntiö-89	HU	27.07 Kalajoki			1-13 pim	+1,2
471	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	23.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim		+1,0
467	Sanna Kokko-86		VetU	24.08 Vihti			3-17 v-fall	+1,9
	---10---


	kolmiloikka-02
12,76	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	03.08 Uusikaupunki		2-22 SM		-1,5
11,71	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	11.07 Kannus			1-19 pim	+0,9
11,19	Jonna Anias-84		KV	11.07 Kannus			2-19 pim	+1,6	
11,05	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim		+1,8
10,42	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	07.09 Kauhava			14q-20 KLL	+1,1
10,36	Hanna Peltokorpi-88	KU	18.08 Iisalmi			11-14 SM	-1,0
10,34	Ursula Ylikoski-89	KaJu	26.07 Kalajoki			1-13 pim	+2,0
10,31	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	11.07 Kannus			1-17 pim	+1,4
10,08	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim		+1,5
10,04	Miia Sinko-84		KV	11.07 Kannus			3-19 pim	+1,9
	---10---
10,01	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	06.08 Mustasaari		1-15 kunta	-0,2
		

	kuula-02
12,79	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	08.06 Olafström			S mo
12,47	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	23.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
12,05	Irkka Erkkilä-84	KP-V	29.08 Ylistaro			2-20 KLLpim
11,00	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	18.06 Helsinki			1 polSM
10,82	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	28.07 Mikkeli			1-40 SM		
10,34	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	01.07 Vantaa			1-19 ne
 9,84	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	02.07 Kannus			2 ka
 9,75	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	23.07 Haapajärvi		5 pim
 8,64	Sanna Torvi-81		HU	23.07 Haapajärvi		7 pim
 7,16	Jonna Anias-84		KV	12.07 Kannus			2-19 pim
	---10---


	kiekko-02
32,04	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	03.09 Veteli			3-19 po
30,36	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	24.07 Haapajärvi		1 pim
28,24	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	24.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim			
27,72	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	25.05 Kaustinen			1 pk
27,00	Irkka Erkkilä-84	KP-V	03.09 Veteli			3-19 po
26,70	Annu Kunto-87		KT	11.06 Nivala			1-15 v-fall
25,64	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
25,25	Vilma Urpilainen-88	PK	27.07 Kalajoki			1-14 pim
25,18	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	11.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
23,75	Mimmi Marjamaa-87	KV	26.07 Kalajoki			2-15 pim
	---10---


	moukari-02	
50,87	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	25.05 Kaustinen			2 pk
30,88	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	23.07 Haapajärvi		2 pim
30,86	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	28.09 Ylivieska			1 pk
18,27	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	11.07 Kannus			1-17 pim
14,56	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	11.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
10,69	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	11.07 Kannus			3-17 pim		


	keihäs-02	
47,18	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	04.08 Uusikaupunki		2-22 SM
43,06	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	21.08 Pori			1 ka
39,99	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	24.07 Haapajärvi		3 pim
34,90	Jaana Wirkkala-81	TU	28.07 Toholampi			1 pk
34,64	Marianne Juola-85	NU	12.07 Kannus			1-17 pim
34,55	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	12.07 Kannus			1-19 pim
33,57	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	27.07 Mikkeli			1-40 SM	
32,93	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	12.07 Kannus			2-17 pim
30,22	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	26.07 Kalajoki			1-15 pim
30,10	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	12.07 Kannus			3-17 pim
	---10---


	7-ottelu-02	
5600	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,61-168-12,67-24,59-564-41,81-2.21,59		21.07 Joensuu		3 SM



					2001	

	100m-01
12,91	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	16.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	-1,1
13,08	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	16.07 Nivala			2-19 pim	-1,1
13,10	Lotta Pulkkinen-87	VetU	05.09 Vöyri			1-15 po
13,51	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	03.08 Veteli			2-15 pim	+1,6
13,54	Paula Seppälä-87	KV	03.08 Veteli			2h1-14 pim	+0,9
13,54	Anu Varila-86		KP-V	03.08 Veteli			2-15 pim	+1,6
13,60	Marianne Juola-85	NU	16.07 Nivala			1h1-17 pim	-1,98
13,78	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	07.08 Nivala			4 ka		+0,6
13,95	Sanna Kokko-86		VetU	03.08 Veteli			3-15 pim	+1,6
14,03	Henna Kippo-86		KT	03.08 Veteli			4-15 pim	+1,6
	---10---


	200m-01
25,46	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	09.06 Tartto			S mo		+0,5
27,01	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	14.07 Lapua			3-19 pim	-0,5
27,46	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	05.09 Vöyri			3-19 po		x 	
27,97	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	17.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	+0,0
28,78	Marianne Juola-85	NU	25.08 Vammala			S-17 SM		+0,6
29,69	Johanna Salmela-90	KV	05.06 Kokkola			1-13 laji-p	-1,3
29,74	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	25.07 Haapajärvi		S-17 pim	-2,0
29,84	Tanja Heikkilä-85	VetU	25.07 Haapajärvi		S-17 pim	-2,0


	400m-01
56,65	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	12.08 Eurajoki			3-22 SM
59,77	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	16.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	
59,7	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	19.07 Seinäjoki			3 ka
60,27	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	16.07 Nivala			2-19 pim
61,58	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	09.09 Turku			4h4-20 KLL
61,71	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	11.08 Eurajoki			5h2-22 SM
63,71	Riikka Salo-85		KV	09.09 Turku			5h1-20 KLL		
63,92	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	16.07 Nivala			3-19 pim
69,4	Tiina Kerttula-81	KV	12.07 Veteli			9 pk
71,6	Henna Kippo-86		KT	12.07 Veteli			10 pk
	---10---	


	800m-01
2.08,85	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	19.06 Tartto			7 kv
2.15,55	Marika jänkä-83		KP-V	21.08 Helsinki			3-19 ne		
2.16,16	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	23.06 Saarijärvi		8 tähti
2.17,82	Jenni Nikula-82		KV	21.08 Helsinki			4-19 ne
2.19,01	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	18.06 Äänekoski			7 ka				
2.21,77	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	17.07 Nivala			3-19 pim		
2.22,25	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	12.06 Haapajärvi		5 ka				
2.23,55	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	29.08 Peking			S uni	
2.25,19	Riikka Salo-85		KV	08.09 Turku			2B-20 KLL			
2.26,94	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	17.07 Heinola			1-19 pim, ulkop.
	---10---
2.27,59	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	08.09 Turku			3C-20 KLL


	1500m-01	
4.36,25	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	22.06 Keuruu			2 kv
4.41,82	Marika jänkä-83		KP-V	22.06 Keuruu			5 kv
4.43,76	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	11.08 Eurajoki			3-22 SM
4.44,42	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	15.07 Vaasa			2 wasa-g
4.51,84	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	10.08 Kannus			4-19 SM
4.56,70	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	10.08 Kannus			5-19 SM
5.01,22	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	19.07 Karhula			1 ka
5.03,23	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	01.08 Kannus			2 pim			
5.10,58	Riikka Salo-85		KV	05.09 Vöyri			1-17 po
5.21,61	Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	27.07 Jämsä			7-13 karn
	---10---


	3000m-01	
10.11,91 Marika jänkä-83	KP-V	11.08 Kannus			6-19 SM
10.40,00 Petra Isosalo-85	YK	09.09 Turku			5-20 KLL
10.44,46 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	11.08 Kannus			9-19 SM
10.56,26 Suvi Pajunen-83	KP-V	28.07 Jämsä			6-19 karn
11.10,24 Terhi Tuukkanen-83	PK	17.07 Nivala			1-19 pim
11.49,67 Hilkka Okkonen-80	PyPo	05.08 Lahti			7 ka
11.55,07 Riikka Salo-85		KV	17.07 Nivala			1-17 pim
12.11,62 Elina Laitinen		KT	17.07 Nivala			2-17 pim
12.21,21 Sari Kauppinen-86	HT	17.07 Nivala			3-17 pim
12.58,72 Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	17.07 Nivala			2-19 pim			
	---10---


	5000m-01
17.46,04 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	23.06 Saarijärvi		6 tähti
18.22,27 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	08.07 Turku			13 SM
18.36,74 Jaana Salmela-66	KV	31.07 Kannus			1 pim
20.00,34 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	31.07 Kannus			2 pim
22.25,71 Päivi Pahkala-83	HU	31.07 Kannus			3 pim


	10000m-01
39.09,31 Jaana Salmela-66	KV	01.08 Kannus			1 pim


	maraton-01
3.16.27	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	09.06 Tukholma			36 kv
3.24.20	Jaana Salmela-66	KV	18.08 Helsinki			17 HCM
3.36.58	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	21.07 hämeenlinna		6 ka		3-40
3.44.01	Päivi Korpiaho-62	VetU	20.10 Haapajärvi		3 kulta & kello,	1 pim
3.45.36	Paula Laurila		K:la	28.04 Ylistaro			2 kyrönjoki-m		2-40
4.04.12	Kaisa-Leena perälä	UK	25.08 Kokkola			4 venetsia
4.15.01	Sirkka-Li Karttunen-50	Reisj	21.07 Pihtipudas		5 yö-maraton	3-40
4.14.34	Toini Korpi-53		K:la	25.08 Kokkola			5 venetsia
4.17.05	Tiia Raahenkari-76	VetU	07.10 Köln
4.23.25	Riitta Lillia		Kälviä	25.08 Kokkola			6 venetsia
	--10--


	100m aidat-01	
14,89	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	09.06 Tartto			S mo		-0,1
15,14	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	16.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	-0,8


	400m aidat-01	
80,71	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	31.07 Kannus			1 pim


	korkeus-01
174	Jonna Anias-84		KV	04.08 Kaunas			1-17 mo
168	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	25.07 Haapajärvi		S pim
165	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	05.06 Kokkola			1-14 laji-p
158	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	12.07 Veteli			1-15 pk	
153	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	12.07 Veteli			2-15 pk
151	Marianne Juola-85	NU	25.08 Vammala			S-17 SM
150	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	08.07 Himanka			3-17 pk
150	Kirsi Laukka-86		NU	16.07 Nivala			4-17 pim
150	Hanna Vuolteenaho-87	YK	30.08 Raahe			2-15 koulu
145	Annika Silvola-86	NU	08.07 Himanka			2-15 pk
	---10---
145	Tytti Ahonen-88		LK	14.07 Ylivieska			1-13 pk
145	Mira Kauppinen-86	RP	02.09 Rautio			2-15 so


	seiväs-01	
303	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	06.07 Turku			17q SM
270	Maria Eronen-85		HK	25.06 Haapajärvi		1 pk
220	Kirsi Laukka-86		NU	09.06 Himanka			3-19 pk
180	Annamari Jukkola-88	LV	04.08 Veteli			1-13 pim


	pituus-01
605	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	10.06 Tartto			S mo		+0,9
545	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	02.09 Veteli			1-17 so		-0,9
495	Tytti Ahonen-88		LK	16.06 Tampere			3-13 FJG	+0,3
477	Jonna Anias-84		KV	17.07 Nivala			1-17 pim	+0,8
470	Liina Pulkkinen-87	VetU	12.07 Veteli			1-15 pk		+1,2
468	Lotta Pulkkinen-87	VetU	04.08 Veteli			1-14 pim	-1,0
464	Sanna Kokko-86		VetU	04.08 Veteli			1-15 pim	+0,0
463	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	12.07 Veteli			2-15 pk		+1,62
460	Tanja Heikkilä-85	VetU	02.09 Veteli			2-17 so		-0,4
457	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	04.08 Veteli			2-15 pim	+0,1
	---10---


	kolmiloikka-01
11,55	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	12.06 Haapajärvi		1 ka		-0,4
11,15	Jonna Anias-84		KV	16.07 Nivala			1-17 pim	+1,5
11,07	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	09.09 Turku			8-20 KLL	-0,2
10,46	Paula Seppälä-87	LK	16.07 Nivala			2-17 pim	+1,7
10,25	Miia Sinko-84		KV	16.07 Nivala			3-17 pim	+1,0
 9,96	Iida-Maria Peltomaa-87	KV	18.06 Pietarsaari		4-17 pk		-0,4
 9,86	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	16.07 Nivala			4-17 pim	+1,6
 9,77	Mira Ranto-88		KU	02.09 Veteli			1-13 so		-0,9
 9,75	Annika Silvola-86	NU	03.08 Veteli			1-15 pim	+0,0
 9,74	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	16.07 Nivala			1-19 pim	+1,8
	--10--


	kuula-01
12,45	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	09.06 Tartto			S mo
12,30	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	31.07 Kannus			1 pim
10,71	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	26.08 Kuopio			5ott-35
10,54	Jaana Kumpumäki-77	NU	15.08 Kotka			2 polSM
10,06	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	31.07 Kannus			4 pim
 9,49	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	31.07 Kannus			5 pim
 9,41	Seija Hernetkoski-78	NU	31.07 Kannus			6 pim
 9,39	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	28.07 Alavieska			1-19 pentin-h
 8,37	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	31.07 Kannus			7 pim
 8,34	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	25.07 Haapajärvi		S-19 pim
	---10---


	kiekko-01
37,33	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	14.07 Ylivieska			1 pk
32,38	Saija Hernetkoski-78	NU	01.08 Kannus			2 pim
31,64	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	05.07 Juuka			2 pk
29,96	Annu Kunto-87		KT	01.09 Kuortane			1-15 v-fall
28,26	Irma Tikkakoski-57	VetU	12.07 Veteli			1 pk
28,20	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	28.07 Alavieska			3 pentin-h
26,98	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	16.07 Nivala			1-17 pim
24,90	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	01.08 Kannus			4 pim
24,84	Minna Iso-oja-83	HU	05.08 Himanka			1-19 pk			
22,14	Elina Niskanen-87	SS	04.08 Veteli			2-14 pim
	---10---


	moukari-01	
51,13	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	16.06 Kaustinen			1-22 pk
38,28	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	16.06 Kaustinen			2-22 pk
30,81	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	07.10 Alavieska			1 pk
18,36	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	05.09 Vöyri			3-19 po
15,48	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	16.07 Nivala			2-17 pim
15,39	Jonna Anias-84		KV	05.09 Vöyri			4-19 po		


	keihäs-01	
41,49	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	01.08 Kannus			1 pim
40,65	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	01.08 Kannus			2 pim
38,70	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	14.06 Ilmajoki			1-17 pk
38,00	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	14.06 Pyhäsalmi			1 pk
34,49	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	17.07 Nivala		PB	2-17 pim
33,83	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	09.06 Pori			2-35 SM	
31,76	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	23.08 Pyhäsalmi			1-17 pk
31,49	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	03.07 Kokkola			1-17 pk
30,42	Marianne Juola-85	NU	10.07 Nivala			3-17 pk
25,43	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	17.07 Nivala			2-19 pim
	---10---


	7-ottelu-01	
5418	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,71-167-11,42-25,39-578-39,31-2.23,55		29.08 Peking		12 uni
2122	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	20,18-120-8,15-31,21-411-25,34-4.22,90		26.07 Haapajärvi	1-19 pim



					2000	

	100m-00
12,01	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	15.06 Helsinki			7 GB II		+1,4
12,17	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	24.06 Kuortane			6 elit		+0,7
12,22	Anu Pirttimaa-72	YK	24.06 Kuortane			5h2 elit	+0,4
12,69	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	09.09 Kalajoki			2h1-19 koulu	+1,8
12,77	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	11.06 Ylivieska			6 ka		+0,4
13,09	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	11.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	-1,4
13,11	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	11.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim	-1,4
13,13	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	11.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim	-1,0
13,37	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	27.07 Kannus			1h pim	ok		
13,63	Hanna Saaranen-85	KV	11.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim	-1,0
	---10---
13,64	Henna Kippo-86		KT	10.09 Kalajoki			5h4-15 koulu	+1,9
13,67	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	16.06 Espoo			1h9-14 FJG	+0,7


	200m-00	
24,86	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	10.06 Turku			S kv		+0,4					
25,19	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	04.06 Götzis			S kv		-0,8
25,82	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	26.07 Kannus			1 pim		-2,5
26,30	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	12.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	+0,7
26,31	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	26.07 Kannus			2 pim		-2,5
26,52	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.07 Modum			S-16 PM		+0,4
26,61	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	26.07 Kannus			2h2 pim		-3,0
27,74	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	26.07 Kannus			4 pim		-2,5
28,66	Piia Ruhkala-84		KaJu	30.07 Kuopio			4-17 HJG	-0,7
29,28	Katja Palomaa-86	KV	26.07 Kannus			5 pim		-2,5
	---10---


	400m-00
54,56	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	02.09 Helsinki			5 mo	
55,74	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	04.08 Lahti			5 SM
56,48	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	05.08 Tampere			3-19 SM
59,36	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	10.09 Kalajoki			1h1-19 koulu
60,1	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	24.08 Seinäjoki			1-19 ka		
62,77	Riikka Salo-85		KV	04.07 Kälviä			4 ka
63,3	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	17.07 Veteli			4 pk			
64,16	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	11.07 Kalajoki			4-19 pim		
64,63	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	04.07 Kälviä			5 ka
67,33	Annika Pulkkinen-85	KV	27.07 Kannus			5 pim
	---10---	


	800m-00
2.04,77	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	03.09 Helsinki			3 mo
2.07,79	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	04.08 Lahti			4h1 SM
2.10,64	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	11.06 Ylivieska			2 ka
2.14,64	Heini Pulkkinen-83	VetU	06.08 Jyväskylä			3-17 SM
2.16,13	Marika jänkä-83		KP-V	06.08 Jyväskylä			5-17 SM		
2.16,98	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	26.07 Kannus			3 pim		
2.19,48	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14.05 Desenzano			S kv	
2.19,81	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	09.09 Kalajoki			6A-19 koulu				
2.21,52	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	05.08 Jyväskylä			2h3-17 SM			
2.21,78	Jenni Nikula-82		KT	09.09 Kalajoki			10-A KLL	
	---10---		
2.22,69	Jaana Salmela-66	KT	22.08 Kokkola			1 pk
2.24,05	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	04.07 Kälviä			6 ka
2.24,8	Riikka Salo-85		KV	01.08 Kälviä			1-15 pim			
2.27,44	Annika Kattilakoski-85	KP-V	23.06 Keuruu			1-15 kv
2.27,82	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	16.07 Modum			S-16 PM							


	1500m-00	
4.25,05	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	20.08 Lahti			6 SM			
4.31,98	Minna Järvenpää-81	KV	09.07 Lohja			5A karn
4.32,24	Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	09.07 Lohja			6A karn
4.33,11	Suvi Myllymäki-80	KV	09.07 Lohja			8A karn
4.42,60	Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	04.08 Tampere			5-19 SM
4.45,68	Marika jänkä-83		KP-V	30.08 Kalajoki			2-17 po
4.54,63	Suvi Pajunen-83		KP-V	09.07 Lohja			3A-17 karn
4.59,05	Hilkka Okkonen-80	KV	09.07 Lohja			7B karn
5.13,51	Riikka Salo-85		KV	27.07 Kannus			3 pim
5.16,11	Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	27.07 Kannus			4 pim			
	---10---


	3000m-00	
9.44,87 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	25.06 Saarijärvi		6 tähti
10.03,22 Riikka Mustonen-82	KP-V	05.08 Tampere			3-19 SM
10.16,82 Marika jänkä-83	KP-V	04.08 Jyväskylä			3A-17 SM
10.36,63 Suvi Pajunen-83	KP-V	04.08 Jyväskylä			3B-17 SM
11.31,40 Hilkka Okkonen-80	PyPo	11.06 Ylivieska			5 ka
11.47,0  Terhi Tuukkanen-83	PK	06.06 Veteli			3-19
11.47,33 Elina Huttunen		AV	10.09 Kalajoki			12-19 koulu			
12.00,72 Petra Isosalo-85	YK	12.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim
12.46,12 Merja Kerola-84	LV	12.07 Kalajoki			4-17 pim
13.42,1  Päivi Heikkilä		VetU	06.06 Veteli			3-17 lajip
	---10---


	5000m-00
17.14,35 Tarja Vesaluoma-76	SS	16.07 Lapinlahti		8 elit
19.43,0  Maija Torvikoski-78	YK	24.08 Seinäjoki			2 ka
19.58,62 Päivi Tanttinen-76	KV	26.07 Kannus			1 pim
21.55,66 Outi Tikkakoski-79	VetU	15.07 Kannus			2 ka


	10000m-00	
44.16,07 Outi Tikkakoski-79	VetU	27.07 Kannus			1 pim


	maraton-00
3.20.13	Sirpa Kentala-57	YK	17.09 Tampere			2-40 SM
3.44.17	Päivi Männistö-58	TU	27.05 Oulu			4-35 ka
3.48.48	Marjatta Junttila	Nivala	19.08 Helsinki			16-45 HCM			
3.52.33	Aulikki Rautapuro-54	TU	21.10 Haapajärvi		2 kulta & kello
3.56.34	Outi Tikkakoski-79	VetU	19.08 Helsinki			51 HCM			
3.57.21	Päivi Korpiaho-62	VetU	03.06 Tukholma			304 kv
3.57.47	Riitta Heittokangas	Haapaj	19.08 Helsinki			58 HCM			
3.58.25	Tiia Raahenkari-76	VetU	15.10 Amsterdam
4.01.06	Tytti Vistiaho		K:la	28.08 Kokkola
4.04.48	Anniina Känsälä-69	KP-V	22.03 Toholampi			3 talvi-m
	---10---


	100m aidat-00	
13,99	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	10.06 Turku		PB	S mo		+0,5
14,29	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	03.06 Götzis			S kv		+0,1
16,24	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	11.07 Kalajoki		PB	1-19 pim	-1,0
18,97	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	27.07 Kannus		PB	2 pim		-1,0


	400m aidat-00
64,54	Mari Järvenpää-81	KV	12.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
66,48	Minna Järvenpää-81	KP-V	26.07 Kannus			1 pim
66,49	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KV	26.08 Bialystok			5-17 mo
69,54	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	26.07 Kannus			2 pim
70,00	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	26.07 Kannus			3 pim
78,86	Tarja Vapola-86		KV	26.07 Kannus			4 pim
79,34	Marja Korva-85		KV	26.07 Kannus			5 pim
79,40	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	26.07 Kannus			6 pim


	korkeus-00
172	Jonna Anias-84		KV	26.08 Bialystok			2-17 mo
170	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14.05 Desenzano			S kv
163	Anna-Riitta Jutila-87	AV	29.08 Nivala			1-15 koulu
162	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	10.06 Turku			S mo
155	Annika Silvola-86	NU	13.08 Pello			3-14 SM
155	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	10.09 Kalajoki			5-19 koulu
153	Piia Ruhkala-84		KaJu	11.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
153	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	
151	Annika Lindgren-85	KV	25.08 Nivala			1-15 ka
150	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	15.07 Modum			S-16 PM			
	---10---
150	Kirsi Laukka-86		NU	30.08 Kalajoki			3-15 po


	seiväs-00	
320	Maija Tulasalo-82	HU	06.08 Tampere			9-19 SM
285	Anna Okkonen-84		KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
255	Maria Eronen-85		HK	12.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim
225	Kirsi Laukka-86		NU	13.07 Nivala			1-15 jv
190	Pauliina Tuoreniemi-86	KV	02.08 Kälviä			2-14 pim


	pituus-00
620	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	08.07 Jämsä			1 karn		+1,7
584	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14.05 Desanzano			S kv		+0,4
582	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	26.08 Bialystok			3-17 mo		+1,9
544	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	10.06 Turku			S kv		+1,0
531	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	12.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim	+0,5
512	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim	-0,5
489	Saija Hiekka-85		KV	02.08 Kälviä			1-15 pim	-0,5
484	Heli Mourujärvi-83	KV	12.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim	+0,3
469	Tarja Vapola-86		KV	04.07 Kälviä			2-15 ka		+0,4
468	Anu Varila-86		KP-V	02.08 Kälviä			1-14 pim	-2,0
	---10---


	kolmiloikka-00
12,95	Heli Paloranta-80	LK	20.08 Lahti			4 SM		+0,3
12,80	Päivi Niskanen-83	AV	06.08 Jyväskylä			2-17 SM		-0,6
11,42	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	01.07 Jyväskylä			3-17 ne		+0,7
10,87	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	27.07 Kannus			4 pim		+1,0
10,57	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	11.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim	+0,9
10,17	Anni Suvanto-80		KaJu	27.07 Kannus			6 pim		+1,2
 9,89	Miia Sinko-84		KV	11.07 Kalajok			1-17 pim	+2,0 
 9,89	Paula Seppälä-87	LK	20.08 Haapajärvi		1-13 v-fall	-0,6
 9,84	Carita Läspä-86		VetU	01.08 Kälviä			1-14 pim	+1,1
 9,80	Anu Varila-86		KP-V	17.07 Veteli			1-15 pk		
	---10--- 


	kuula-00	
13,36	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	06.08 Kouvola			3-22 SM
12,81	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	13.05 Desenzano			S kv
10,64	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	26.07 Kannus			2 pim
10,63	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	26.07 Kannus			3 pim
10,22	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	04.06 Lahti			4-19 ne
 9,98	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	12.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
 9,87	Carita Arenius-83	KaJu	09.09 Kalajoki			9-A KLL
 9,92	Mirkka Liimatta-82	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim
 9,80	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	26.07 Kannus			4 pim
 9,70	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	12.07 Kalajoki			3-19 pim
	---10---
	

	kiekko-00
37,80	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	05.08 Kouvola			7-22 SM
33,54	Hanna Putkonen-82	NU	11.07 Kalajoki			1-19 pim
31,27	Saija Hernetkoski-78	NU	27.07 Kannus			3 pim
30,72	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	11.07 Kalajoki			1-17 pim
30,46	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	27.07 Kannus			4 pim
29,84	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	11.07 Kalajoki			2-19 pim
29,39	Irma Tikkakoski-57	VetU	17.07 Veteli			1 pk
29,30	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	27.07 Kannus			6 pim
26,74	Minna Iso-oja-83	HU	11.07 Kalajoki			2-17 pim			
26,71	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	11.07 Kalajoki			3-19 pim
	---10---

	
	moukari-00	
50,57	Kati Uusi-Vähälä-81	KP-V	06.07 Kaustinen			4-19 karn
40,70	Emma Nikula-78		KP-V	26.07 Kannus			2 pim
38,89	Carita Arenius-83	KaJu	30.08 Kalajoki			2-19 po
38,31	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	26.07 Kannus			3 pim
28,71	Anna Okkonen-84		KaJu	30.08 Kalajoki
28,62	Katri Lösönen-62	AV	21.09 Ylivieska			1 pk


	keihäs-00
46,53	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14.05 Desenzano ITA		S kv
44,21	Heli Rutanen-81		UK	22.08 Kokkola			3-19 
41,16	Maarit Pernu-82		HU	15.07 Kannus			1-19 ka
39,41	Suvi Kattilakoski-84	KP-V	16.07 Modum NOR			S-16 PM
38,27	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	09.09 Kalajoki			5-19 KLL
34,05	Sanna-K Kiviniemi-85	LV	15.07 Kannus			2-19 ka
32,28	Marja-R Kiviniemi-79	LV	27.07 Kannus			5 pim
28,74	Katja Heikkilä-86	HU	12.07 Kalajoki			3-17 pim
27,26	Satu Santaholma-81	KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			3-19 pim
26,96	Anna Okkonen-84		KaJu	12.07 Kalajoki			4-17 pim
	---10---


	7-ottelu-00	
5771	Piia Peltosaari-73	NU	14,49-170-12,81-25,23-584-46,53-2.19,48		14.05 Desenzano		6 kv
5113	Anna Saari-82		KaJu	13,99-162-9,81-24,86-544-35,81-2.30,46		11.06 Turku		9 kv